Run & Ride Cedar Point

Mon June 1 - Sat June 20 Sandusky, OH 44870 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name                Gender City               State / Province Chip Time Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== =============================== ====== ================== ================ ========= ===== =============== ===================== 
1              31963      Nicholas Corso                  M      Sandusky           OH               0:35:35.9 5:26  1               M 20-24               
2              31801      Dustin Moore                    M      Fort Wayne         IN               0:45:25.3 6:56  2               M 20-24               
3              31670      David Hunter                    M      Westerville        OH               0:45:29.9 6:57  1               M 35-39               
4              31727      Steve Marciniak                 M      Highland           MI               0:47:38.7 7:16  1               M 50-54               
5              31671      Karastin Henley                 F      Mars               PA               0:48:07.7 7:21  1               F 25-29               
6              31747      John Guzowski                   M      Broadview Heights  OH               0:48:11.8 7:21  1               M 30-34               
7              31785      Luke Chesney                    M      Strongsville       OH               0:48:17.4 7:22  1               M 0-15                
8              31742      Daniel Weglarz                  M      Macomb             MI               0:48:23.2 7:23  3               M 20-24               
9              31815      Andrew Sharp                    M      Strongsville       OH               0:49:00.7 7:29  1               M 25-29               
10             31593      Olivia Braude                   F      Cleveland          OH               0:49:28.8 7:33  1               F 20-24               
11             31864      Carlos Cordero                  M      Maumee             OH               0:49:43.1 7:35  2               M 0-15                
12             31931      Isaac Rodriguez                 M      Chesterfield       MO               0:49:44.5 7:36  4               M 20-24               
13             31889      Payton Balsizer                 M      Helena             OH               0:49:50.9 7:37  1               M 16-19               
14             31746      Gina Guzowski                   F      Broadview Heights  OH               0:50:15.4 7:40  1               F 30-34               
15             31939      Luke Bade                       M      Frankenmuth        MI               0:50:15.8 7:40  2               M 25-29               
16             31823      Brian Monroe                    M      Dewitt             MI               0:50:35.8 7:43  2               M 30-34               
17             31749      Ryan Wolfinbarger               M      Avon               IN               0:50:43.5 7:45  1               M 45-49               
18             31759      Heidi Castetter                 F      Millersburg        IN               0:51:11.2 7:49  1               F 35-39               
19             31699      Travis Trout                    M      Overland Park      KS               0:51:25.4 7:51  3               M 25-29               
20             31938      John Moore                      M      Palmetto           FL               0:51:26.5 7:51  2               M 45-49               
21             31781      Erin Housley                    F      Rootstown          OH               0:51:45.4 7:54  2               F 20-24               
22             31691      Lynae Nagelkirk                 F      Zeeland            MI               0:51:55.0 7:56  1               F 40-44               
23             31855      Jeremiah Sloan                  M      Gaines             MI               0:52:08.8 7:58  3               M 30-34               
24             31555      Devin Wachowiak                 M      Temperance         MI               0:52:09.2 7:58  2               M 35-39               
25             31916      Ashleigh Lewis                  F      Bellevue           OH               0:52:37.1 8:02  3               F 20-24               
26             31637      Jenna Disser                    F      Marysville         MI               0:53:13.4 8:08  1               F 16-19               
27             31791      Kristian Lavinder               M      Broadview Heights  OH               0:53:24.8 8:09  4               M 30-34               
28             31754      Michael Pankratz                M      Columbus           IN               0:53:28.6 8:10  2               M 50-54               
29             31645      Joseph Miles                    M      Avon               OH               0:53:29.8 8:10  1               M 40-44               
30             31738      Audrey Abel                     F      Auburn             IN               0:53:35.0 8:11  1               F 0-15                
31             31928      Kristoffer Thompson             M      grove city         OH               0:53:37.3 8:11  3               M 45-49               
32             31648      Patrick Covert                  M      New Castle         PA               0:53:41.5 8:12  4               M 45-49               
33             31663      Mike Makselan                   M      North Ridgeville   OH               0:53:46.8 8:13  2               M 40-44               
34             31705      Lisa Barnes                     F      Tampa              FL               0:53:51.1 8:13  2               F 30-34               
35             31896      Matthew Stuckman                M      Bucyrus            OH               0:54:25.5 8:19  5               M 30-34               
36             31921      Gregory Dunfee Jr.              M      Morgantown         WV               0:54:30.7 8:19  3               M 35-39               
37             31561      Vince Dobransky                 M      Delaware           OH               0:54:40.2 8:21  3               M 40-44               
38             31968      Dan Johnson                     M      Toronto            ON               0:54:43.5 8:21  4               M 35-39               
39             31846      Randy Kraft                     M      Byron Center       MI               0:54:46.6 8:22  6               M 30-34               
40             31761      Keith Kuzera                    M      Jackson            WI               0:54:48.8 8:22  5               M 35-39               
41             31794      mitchell harrell                M      Kokomo             IN               0:55:00.4 8:24  2               M 16-19               
42             31966      Sarah Molyet                    F      Fremont            OH               0:55:04.2 8:24  2               F 16-19               
43             31856      Jacob Myers                     M      Kokomo             IN               0:55:06.2 8:25  3               M 16-19               
44             31621      Nicole Thompson                 F      Northville         MI               0:55:22.8 8:27  2               F 35-39               
45             31551      AJ Makries                      M      Southfield         MI               0:55:27.0 8:28  7               M 30-34               
46             31908      Joni Gutierrez                  F      Fremont            OH               0:55:27.4 8:28  3               F 35-39               
47             31972      Allison Steinbeck               F      Muncie             IN               0:55:29.1 8:28  2               F 25-29               
48             31941      Elaine Annis                    F      Wakarusa           IN               0:55:29.5 8:28  3               F 25-29               
49             31665      Sarina Lashbrook                F      Upland             IN               0:55:29.8 8:28  4               F 20-24               
50             31687      Taryn Seeland                   F      Lynchburg          VA               0:55:30.2 8:28  5               F 20-24               
51             31642      April Beale                     F      Linden             MI               0:55:54.1 8:32  4               F 35-39               
52             31688      Jared Miller                    M      Cincinnati         OH               0:55:55.7 8:32  8               M 30-34               
53             31951      Lisa Mueller                    F      Columbus           OH               0:55:56.6 8:32  4               F 25-29               
54             31876      Jake Gorman                     M      Toronto            ON               0:56:01.3 8:33  6               M 35-39               
55             31962      Jaime Dix                       F      Olmsted Falls      OH               0:56:05.9 8:34  5               F 35-39               
56             31965      PAUL MONTES II                  M      Chicago            IL               0:56:06.1 8:34  3               M 50-54               
57             31744      Brett Hudson                    M      Macomb             MI               0:56:11.6 8:35  5               M 20-24               
58             31871      Mary Purcell                    F      Cleveland          OH               0:56:16.2 8:35  1               F 45-49               
59             31685      Michael Domet                   M      Cincinnati         OH               0:56:22.7 8:36  4               M 40-44               
60             31920      Hailey Richards                 F      Bay City           MI               0:56:49.3 8:41  6               F 20-24               
61             31919      Celine Richards                 F      Bay City           MI               0:56:49.5 8:41  1               F 50-54               
62             31600      Daniel Brace                    M      Frederick          MD               0:56:57.8 8:42  9               M 30-34               
63             31775      Jeremy Thomas                   M      Columbus           OH               0:57:16.1 8:45  7               M 35-39               
64             31553      Michael Kamenec                 M      Ferndale           MI               0:57:17.4 8:45  4               M 25-29               
65             31783      ed shrigley                     M      kitchener          ON               0:57:35.4 8:48  1               M 55-59               
66             31658      Dana Podracky                   F      Sylvania           OH               0:57:37.6 8:48  3               F 30-34               
67             31659      Michael Podracky                M      Toledo             OH               0:57:38.2 8:48  1               M 60-99               
68             31609      Jamie Cramer                    F      Bucyrus            OH               0:57:38.5 8:48  5               F 25-29               
69             31686      Zachary Domet                   M      Cincinnati         OH               0:57:39.7 8:48  3               M 0-15                
70             31808      Shawn Westrick                  M      Sycamore           OH               0:57:46.7 8:49  5               M 40-44               
71             31706      Vince Barnes                    M      Tampa              FL               0:57:48.3 8:50  10              M 30-34               
72             31825      Diego Barboza                   M      Maumee             OH               0:57:55.1 8:51  4               M 0-15                
73             31960      Staci Barnicle                  F      Milan              OH               0:57:55.8 8:51  2               F 45-49               
74             31926      Renee Conley                    F      Lima               OH               0:58:11.5 8:53  3               F 45-49               
75             31728      Jennifer Marciniak              F      Highland           MI               0:58:38.8 8:57  4               F 45-49               
76             31780      Laura Melby                     F      Rootstown          OH               0:58:47.4 8:59  2               F 50-54               
77             31655      Ethan Ott                       M      Dublin             OH               0:58:48.7 8:59  5               M 25-29               
78             31719      Jon Meadows                     M      Davenport          FL               0:58:53.3 8:59  11              M 30-34               
79             31630      Kathleen Wilhelm                F      Oregon             OH               0:58:57.5 9:00  1               F 55-59               
80             31612      Jack Cooper                     M      Greenville         MI               0:58:58.5 9:00  5               M 45-49               
81             31784      nicole shrigley                 F      kitchener          ON               0:59:04.9 9:01  7               F 20-24               
82             31789      Scott Conley                    M      Lima               OH               0:59:05.7 9:01  6               M 45-49               
83             31567      Megan McCoy                     F      Bay City           MI               0:59:07.9 9:02  6               F 25-29               
84             31792      Stacy Tremains                  F      Findlay            OH               0:59:15.4 9:03  5               F 45-49               
85             31557      Chelsea Sapp                    F      Mantua             OH               0:59:33.3 9:06  7               F 25-29               
86             31863      Tyler McName                    M      Mount Vernon       OH               0:59:35.1 9:06  5               M 0-15                
87             31782      Lauren Housley                  F      Rootstown          OH               0:59:35.6 9:06  3               F 16-19               
88             31558      David Wolf                      M      Pittsburgh         PA               0:59:37.4 9:06  7               M 45-49               
89             31694      Mark Snyder                     M      Plymouth           MI               0:59:42.3 9:07  6               M 25-29               
90             31934      Charles Williams                M      Berlin Heights     OH               0:59:42.6 9:07  7               M 25-29               
91             31623      TOM O'Malley                    M      Mentor             OH               0:59:48.2 9:08  8               M 35-39               
92             31954      Hunter Bless                    M      Bellevue           OH               0:59:55.6 9:09  4               M 16-19               
93             31955      Kennedy Black                   F      Bellevue           OH               0:59:56.7 9:09  8               F 20-24               
94             31853      Karen Hulme                     F      Buffalo            NY               1:00:08.4 9:11  6               F 35-39               
95             31768      Logan Boutorwick                M      Clinton Township   MI               1:00:15.5 9:12  8               M 25-29               
96             31862      Evelyn Heffner                  F      Indianapolis       IN               1:00:36.9 9:15  8               F 25-29               
97             31910      Christopher Guevara             M      Crown Point        IN               1:00:47.1 9:17  6               M 20-24               
98             31915      Joanna Danowski                 F      Cincinnati         OH               1:00:58.4 9:19  4               F 30-34               
99             31575      Rennard Hutchinson              M      Columbus           OH               1:01:06.5 9:20  6               M 40-44               
100            31833      Michelle Liu                    F      Northville         MI               1:01:12.3 9:21  9               F 20-24               
101            31751      A. Wolfinbarger                 M      Avon               IN               1:01:33.8 9:24  6               M 0-15                
102            31750      Ella Wolfinbarger               F      Avon               IN               1:01:33.9 9:24  2               F 0-15                
103            31779      J Bays                          M      Commerce Township  MI               1:01:40.6 9:25  9               M 35-39               
104            31902      Daniel Mocanu                   M      Chicago            IL               1:01:44.7 9:26  9               M 25-29               
105            31568      Aaron Wilkins                   M      Bay City           MI               1:01:47.2 9:26  10              M 25-29               
106            31776      Victoria Delbono                F      Dayton             OH               1:01:51.1 9:27  9               F 25-29               
107            31835      Alexander Ancinec               M      Hudsonville        MI               1:01:54.3 9:27  11              M 25-29               
108            31901      Cameron Kindred                 M      Mansfield          OH               1:01:57.1 9:27  7               M 20-24               
109            31614      Hayley Neff                     F      Amanda             OH               1:02:04.3 9:29  10              F 20-24               
110            31709      Stephen Hunt                    M      Clinton Township   MI               1:02:20.8 9:31  7               M 40-44               
111            31804      Julie Hennessy                  F      Lake Orion         MI               1:02:22.0 9:31  2               F 55-59               
112            31798      Kirstie Hegedus                 F      Brookpark          OH               1:02:23.7 9:32  10              F 25-29               
113            31778      Rachel Kast                     F      Commerce Township  MI               1:02:26.5 9:32  5               F 30-34               
114            31560      Kelly Dobransky                 F      Delaware           OH               1:02:43.2 9:35  7               F 35-39               
115            31690      Tammy Siegers                   F      Holland            MI               1:02:46.7 9:35  6               F 45-49               
116            31616      Michael Stergos                 M      Chicago            IL               1:02:56.2 9:37  10              M 35-39               
117            31564      Julie Raynor                    F      Twin Lake          MI               1:03:01.1 9:37  3               F 55-59               
118            31830      Carrie VanDamia                 F      Girard             PA               1:03:04.3 9:38  2               F 40-44               
119            31570      Megan Stein                     F      Collins            OH               1:03:10.2 9:39  11              F 25-29               
120            31829      Nick VanDamia Jr                M      Girard             PA               1:03:13.3 9:39  4               M 50-54               
121            31885      Katie Thomas                    F      Strongsville       OH               1:03:16.3 9:40  11              F 20-24               
122            31917      Kimberly Bonk                   F      Royal Oak          MI               1:03:37.7 9:43  6               F 30-34               
123            31790      Allyson Lavinder                F      Broadview Heights  OH               1:03:44.1 9:44  8               F 35-39               
124            31851      Hydie Shiplet                   F      Hilliard           OH               1:03:45.5 9:44  3               F 40-44               
125            31956      Darby Richards                  F      Saginaw            MI               1:03:50.0 9:45  12              F 20-24               
126            31725      Jessica Rickel                  F      Pinckney           MI               1:03:53.7 9:45  7               F 30-34               
127            31726      Amy Carpenter                   F      Howell             MI               1:03:56.6 9:46  8               F 30-34               
128            31660      Jamie Arseneault                M      Painesville        OH               1:04:17.4 9:49  12              M 30-34               
129            31674      Jane Kovacs                     F                                          1:04:19.2 9:49  7               F 45-49               
130            31959      Joel Dood                       M      Raleigh            NC               1:04:36.2 9:52  8               M 45-49               
131            31739      Robert Abel                     M      Auburn             IN               1:04:36.5 9:52  9               M 45-49               
132            31598      Micah Murdock                   M      Cleveland          OH               1:04:39.5 9:52  8               M 20-24               
133            31852      Kevin Hulme                     M      Buffalo            NY               1:04:47.3 9:53  10              M 45-49               
134            31643      Melissa Bailey                  F      Linden             MI               1:04:50.8 9:54  9               F 30-34               
135            31911      M. Piccirillo                   M      Aurora             OH               1:05:00.1 9:55  7               M 0-15                
136            31716      Jackey Deschamps                F      Tonawanda          NY               1:05:19.8 9:58  4               F 40-44               
137            31556      Alicia Wachowiak                F      Temperance         MI               1:05:25.2 9:59  10              F 30-34               
138            31743      Briana Weglarz                  F      Macomb             MI               1:05:26.0 9:59  13              F 20-24               
139            31878      Leslie Thompson                 F      Willard            OH               1:05:29.9 10:00 5               F 40-44               
140            31925      Kat Singh                       F      Broadview Heights  OH               1:05:35.1 10:01 6               F 40-44               
141            31918      Julia Bruner                    F      Cleveland          OH               1:05:35.1 10:01 8               F 45-49               
142            31857      Megan Cooney                    F      Sandusky           OH               1:06:05.4 10:05 11              F 30-34               
143            31619      Wassim El Hitti                 M      Rocky River        OH               1:06:11.5 10:06 8               M 40-44               
144            31620      Dena Cipriano                   F      Westlake           OH               1:06:12.5 10:06 9               F 35-39               
145            31604      Dan Anastis                     M      Canton             OH               1:06:20.4 10:08 5               M 50-54               
146            31844      Jennifer Pokigo                 F      Lancaster          NY               1:06:20.5 10:08 7               F 40-44               
147            31636      Cyndi Disser                    F      Marysville         MI               1:06:23.0 10:08 3               F 50-54               
148            31924      James Terry                     M      Wooster            OH               1:06:32.7 10:10 13              M 30-34               
149            31565      Rebecca North                   F      Columbus           OH               1:06:35.5 10:10 12              F 25-29               
150            31634      Nikolaus Lesle-Pilner@yahoo.com M      Toledo             OH               1:06:42.5 10:11 8               M 0-15                
151            31562      Anne Meadowcroft                F      North Canton       OH               1:06:45.1 10:11 14              F 20-24               
152            31631      Aaron WILHELM                   M      Oregon             OH               1:06:57.3 10:13 9               M 0-15                
153            31702      Angela Serna                    F      Ludington          MI               1:07:10.9 10:15 10              F 35-39               
154            31894      Stephanie Templeman             F      Willard            OH               1:07:14.3 10:16 13              F 25-29               
155            31673      Jacob Paff                      M      Mount Vernon       OH               1:07:22.6 10:17 5               M 16-19               
156            31672      Tricia Pokosh                   F      Mount Vernon       OH               1:07:22.8 10:17 8               F 40-44               
157            31676      Robert Bloomfield               M      Chatham            ON               1:07:27.6 10:18 6               M 50-54               
158            31675      Michelle Bloomfield             F      Chatham            ON               1:07:27.9 10:18 9               F 40-44               
159            31927      Brittany Ventline               F      Lapeer             MI               1:07:33.4 10:19 14              F 25-29               
160            31769      Joseph Carter                   M      Maumee             OH               1:07:37.4 10:19 14              M 30-34               
161            31946      Erin Wallace                    F      Reynoldsburg       OH               1:07:47.3 10:21 15              F 20-24               
162            31629      Jennifer Roach                  F      Columbus           OH               1:07:47.6 10:21 16              F 20-24               
163            31932      Gina Risaliti                   F      Huron              OH               1:07:56.1 10:22 11              F 35-39               
164            31720      Heidi Guy                       F      Chelsea            MI               1:08:08.3 10:24 12              F 35-39               
165            31773      Stephen Batt                    M      Lexington          KY               1:08:14.1 10:25 15              M 30-34               
166            31741      Sandra Weglarz                  F      Macomb             MI               1:08:15.9 10:25 4               F 50-54               
167            31603      Lindy Anastis                   F      Canton             OH               1:08:29.2 10:27 5               F 50-54               
168            31806      Teresa Russell                  F      North Canton       OH               1:08:36.2 10:28 6               F 50-54               
169            31606      Vanessa Fernandez-Torres        F      Clermont           FL               1:08:40.0 10:29 15              F 25-29               
170            31697      Justin Hertzler                 M      Warsaw             IN               1:08:43.7 10:30 9               M 40-44               
171            31698      Hallie Hertzler                 F      Warsaw             IN               1:08:45.2 10:30 3               F 0-15                
172            31656      Brooke Ott                      F      Dublin             OH               1:08:54.7 10:31 16              F 25-29               
173            31679      John Hofferberth                M      Mount Vernon       OH               1:09:12.5 10:34 10              M 40-44               
174            31680      H. Hofferberth                  F      Mount Vernon       OH               1:09:12.6 10:34 4               F 0-15                
175            31641      Catherine Beaufort              F      Rockwood           MI               1:09:29.4 10:37 17              F 20-24               
176            31752      Ashley Badders                  F      Irwin              PA               1:09:30.3 10:37 17              F 25-29               
177            31888      Taylor Kovacevich               F      Strongsville       OH               1:09:30.5 10:37 18              F 25-29               
178            31867      Charlie Sedlarik                M      Swartz Creek       MI               1:09:35.1 10:37 12              M 25-29               
179            31625      Matt McCready                   M      Ann Arbor          MI               1:10:16.8 10:44 11              M 40-44               
180            31607      Dual Durst                      F      Perrysburg         OH               1:10:19.9 10:44 19              F 25-29               
181            31914      Eric Danowski                   M      Cincinnati         OH               1:10:23.3 10:45 11              M 35-39               
182            31640      Ed Gadulka                      M      Rochester          MI               1:10:48.4 10:49 2               M 60-99               
183            31817      Cortney Reid                    F      Pittsburgh         PA               1:10:50.8 10:49 20              F 25-29               
184            31818      Kimberley Reid                  F      Almont             MI               1:10:53.9 10:49 7               F 50-54               
185            31753      Rachel Dennison                 F      Monessen           PA               1:11:12.5 10:52 21              F 25-29               
186            31839      Jill Morris                     F      Boynton Beach      FL               1:11:25.7 10:54 9               F 45-49               
187            31814      Austin Smith                    M      Fort Myers         FL               1:11:29.6 10:55 6               M 16-19               
188            31865      Melissa Nye                     F      Galloway           OH               1:11:56.6 10:59 13              F 35-39               
189            31816      Anonymous Participant           F                                          1:12:05.2 11:00 14              F 35-39               
190            31736      Nichole Knell                   F      Dayton             OH               1:12:05.6 11:00 10              F 40-44               
191            31737      Kierstin Knell                  F      Dayton             OH               1:12:05.9 11:00 5               F 0-15                
192            31681      Becky Morris                    F      Fort Wayne         IN               1:12:06.4 11:01 12              F 30-34               
193            31682      Grace Strack                    F      Fort Wayne         IN               1:12:06.9 11:01 4               F 16-19               
194            31772      Kelsey Batt                     F      Lexington          KY               1:12:14.2 11:02 22              F 25-29               
195            31875      Melissa Neiderhouse             F      Oak Harbor         OH               1:12:14.3 11:02 15              F 35-39               
196            31595      Emma Machinski                  F      Toledo             OH               1:12:22.9 11:03 5               F 16-19               
197            31771      Kourtney Nannarone              F      Stow               OH               1:12:30.9 11:04 18              F 20-24               
198            31770      Jimmy Ciccolini                 M      Hudson             OH               1:12:31.1 11:04 13              M 25-29               
199            31626      Julie Pommeranz                 F      Toledo             OH               1:12:42.9 11:06 16              F 35-39               
200            31650      Anissa Lyvers                   F      Columbus           OH               1:13:08.9 11:10 11              F 40-44               
201            31701      Tammy Clark                     F      Saint Cloud        FL               1:13:11.8 11:11 17              F 35-39               
202            31906      JASON JENNINGS                  M      Akron              OH               1:13:17.9 11:11 12              M 40-44               
203            31668      Lisa Weinberg                   F      Carnegie           PA               1:13:19.5 11:12 4               F 55-59               
204            31578      Sue Katz                        F      Columbus           OH               1:13:27.8 11:13 1               F 60-99               
205            31601      Michael Brace                   M      Frederick          MD               1:13:32.6 11:14 2               M 55-59               
206            31649      Mary Yeso                       F      Dublin             OH               1:13:53.8 11:17 18              F 35-39               
207            31632      Thomas Bassett                  M      Canonsburg         PA               1:14:01.9 11:18 16              M 30-34               
208            31654      Annie Pinto                     F      Massillon          OH               1:14:28.2 11:22 13              F 30-34               
209            31678      Jack Carpenter                  M      Port Clinton       OH               1:14:29.2 11:22 7               M 16-19               
210            31877      Amy Clocksin                    F      Maumee             OH               1:14:29.5 11:22 8               F 50-54               
211            31669      Pete Lipetzky                   M      Carnegie           PA               1:14:34.1 11:23 7               M 50-54               
212            31711      Jason Liu                       M      Northville         MI               1:14:42.3 11:24 3               M 60-99               
213            31735      Jennifer Rudolph                F      Ann Arbor          MI               1:14:43.3 11:24 19              F 35-39               
214            31586      Jon Dehnke                      M      Massillon          OH               1:14:45.1 11:25 17              M 30-34               
215            31724      Leeanne Minton                  F      Charlestown        IN               1:14:45.9 11:25 10              F 45-49               
216            31933      Cindy Schmitz                   F      Fowler             MI               1:14:55.7 11:26 11              F 45-49               
217            31552      Monica Balyer                   F      Cleveland          OH               1:15:02.8 11:27 12              F 40-44               
218            31580      Erika Moore                     F      Westerville        OH               1:15:08.0 11:28 23              F 25-29               
219            31581      Alexander Moore                 M      Westerville        OH               1:15:08.1 11:28 18              M 30-34               
220            31590      Kari James                      F      Lancaster          OH               1:15:21.2 11:30 20              F 35-39               
221            31874      MIke Hofmann                    M      Crown Point        IN               1:15:29.3 11:31 13              M 40-44               
222            31582      Dan Love                        M      Waterford          MI               1:15:49.4 11:35 14              M 40-44               
223            31657      Brian Sandefur                  M      Elyria             OH               1:15:53.2 11:35 8               M 50-54               
224            31599      Jon Fiedler                     M      Frederick          MD               1:16:06.6 11:37 15              M 40-44               
225            31721      Cheryl Wright                   F      Dexter             MI               1:16:06.8 11:37 13              F 40-44               
226            31566      Brian North                     M      Franklin           WI               1:16:07.2 11:37 3               M 55-59               
227            31893      Brittany Reddy                  F      Strongsville       OH               1:16:13.4 11:38 24              F 25-29               
228            31585      Katie Dehnke                    F      Massillon          OH               1:16:45.8 11:43 25              F 25-29               
229            31569      Lisa Mcguire                    F      Swanton            OH               1:17:01.5 11:46 14              F 30-34               
230            31766      Matt Marco                      M      Buffalo            NY               1:17:04.2 11:46 14              M 25-29               
231            31767      Nick Marco                      M      Buffalo            NY               1:17:04.6 11:46 9               M 20-24               
232            31945      Katie Dudek                     F      Rochester Hills    MI               1:17:21.5 11:49 21              F 35-39               
233            31834      Cathy Loose                     F      Dearborn Heights   MI               1:17:24.8 11:49 9               F 50-54               
234            31550      Laurel Makries                  F      Southfield         MI               1:17:50.9 11:53 15              F 30-34               
235            31883      Gregory Byrne                   M      Fremont            OH               1:17:59.7 11:54 16              M 40-44               
236            31715      Cathy Hites                     F      Delta              OH               1:18:04.8 11:55 10              F 50-54               
237            31788      Tracy Richardville              F      Lambertville       MI               1:18:10.1 11:56 12              F 45-49               
238            31936      Aaron Barker                    M      Ashland            OH               1:18:10.2 11:56 11              M 45-49               
239            31937      Wendy Barker                    F      Ashland            OH               1:18:10.3 11:56 13              F 45-49               
240            31890      James Parker Jr                 M      Tonawanda          NY               1:18:14.3 11:57 19              M 30-34               
241            31813      Jason Williams                  M      Fort Myers         FL               1:18:27.0 11:59 17              M 40-44               
242            31803      Nicolae Petrov                  M      Chicago            IL               1:18:33.8 12:00 20              M 30-34               
243            31652      Ashley Rourke                   F      Orlando            FL               1:18:42.9 12:01 26              F 25-29               
244            31622      Emily Roberts                   F      Columbia           MD               1:18:48.6 12:02 27              F 25-29               
245            31922      Carrie Dunfee                   F      Morgantown         WV               1:18:49.3 12:02 16              F 30-34               
246            31923      Susan James                     F      New Manchester     WV               1:18:51.2 12:02 5               F 55-59               
247            31940      Olivia Bronczek                 F      Massillon          OH               1:18:52.9 12:03 28              F 25-29               
248            31554      Lindsey Kamenec                 F      Ferndale           MI               1:18:53.4 12:03 29              F 25-29               
249            31627      Michele Wilson                  F      Ottawa Hills       OH               1:19:01.2 12:04 14              F 40-44               
250            31579      Jennifer Kustec                 F      Sandusky           OH               1:19:09.7 12:05 30              F 25-29               
251            31638      Josh Barringer                  M      Sandusky           OH               1:19:09.8 12:05 15              M 25-29               
252            31624      Lily McCready                   F      Ann Arbor          MI               1:19:21.6 12:07 6               F 0-15                
253            31757      Kristine Zike                   F      Algonquin          IL               1:19:25.6 12:08 15              F 40-44               
254            31858      Samantha Vallandingham          F      Indianapolis       IN               1:19:33.9 12:09 31              F 25-29               
255            31870      Marcie Sandine                  F      Cleveland          OH               1:19:38.2 12:09 16              F 40-44               
256            31898      W. Cameron                      F      Dublin             OH               1:19:51.6 12:12 7               F 0-15                
257            31897      Neil Cameron                    M      Dublin             OH               1:19:52.0 12:12 12              M 35-39               
258            31571      Mariah Gaspers                  F      Massillon          OH               1:19:57.9 12:13 19              F 20-24               
259            31718      Bailey Meadows                  F      Davenport          FL               1:20:23.4 12:16 17              F 30-34               
260            31613      ADAM HEAVNER                    M      Orlando            FL               1:20:49.4 12:20 16              M 25-29               
261            31942      Emily Cunningham                F      Rocky River        OH               1:20:53.8 12:21 18              F 30-34               
262            31667      Deanna Sukalac                  F      Chardon            OH               1:20:55.4 12:21 19              F 30-34               
263            31805      Monica Honeycutt                F      Mantua             OH               1:20:56.7 12:21 22              F 35-39               
264            31760      faith dunham                    F      london             ON               1:21:12.8 12:24 11              F 50-54               
265            31664      Christine Makselan              F      North Ridgeville   OH               1:21:17.3 12:25 23              F 35-39               
266            31950      Carlye De Lucenay               F      Warsaw             IN               1:21:33.3 12:27 32              F 25-29               
267            31763      Amanda Taylor                   F      Columbia City      IN               1:21:33.5 12:27 17              F 40-44               
268            31873      Margie Hofmann                  F      Crown Point        IN               1:21:42.7 12:29 18              F 40-44               
269            31666      Brett Reichter                  M      Champlin           MN               1:21:59.9 12:31 18              M 40-44               
270            31563      Kimberly Pitney                 F      Hudson             OH               1:22:10.0 12:33 12              F 50-54               
271            31730      Shawna Hardy                    F      Wampum             PA               1:22:38.6 12:37 20              F 30-34               
272            31845      Mandy Tedick                    F      Loveland           OH               1:22:51.3 12:39 33              F 25-29               
273            31597      Megan Hunt                      F      Mount Dora         FL               1:22:53.0 12:39 21              F 30-34               
274            31615      Jane Sablich                    F      Mishawaka          IN               1:22:59.2 12:40 34              F 25-29               
275            31891      Heidi Bonderud                  F      Tonawanda          NY               1:23:00.0 12:40 22              F 30-34               
276            31708      Robert Wallace                  M      Pittsburgh         PA               1:23:13.1 12:42 4               M 55-59               
277            31758      Judy Thornton                   F      Marengo            IL               1:23:36.0 12:46 2               F 60-99               
278            31900      Chris Kindred                   M      Mansfield          OH               1:23:56.6 12:49 4               M 60-99               
279            31683      Anonymous Participant           F                                          1:23:59.5 12:49 23              F 30-34               
280            31827      Glenn Visbeck                   M      Walled Lake        MI               1:24:19.9 12:53 9               M 50-54               
281            31592      Norah Ginty                     F      Lancaster          OH               1:24:28.8 12:54 13              F 50-54               
282            31646      TONI CLAYTON                    F      Freeland           MI               1:24:29.6 12:54 14              F 50-54               
283            31602      Sheila Heath                    F      Lancaster          OH               1:24:30.6 12:54 3               F 60-99               
284            31882      Stephen Wunderlin               M      Sun City West      AZ               1:24:33.7 12:55 5               M 60-99               
285            31879      Patrick Crawford                M      Louisville         KY               1:24:38.1 12:55 12              M 45-49               
286            31812      Elizabeth Berner                F      Boca Raton         FL               1:24:42.3 12:56 8               F 0-15                
287            31605      Melinda Riggs                   F      Lancaster          OH               1:24:42.5 12:56 15              F 50-54               
288            31589      Eileen Competti                 F      Lancaster          OH               1:24:42.7 12:56 16              F 50-54               
289            31587      Sherry Orlando                  F      Lancaster          OH               1:24:43.1 12:56 6               F 55-59               
290            31712      Christine Edwards               F      Newark             OH               1:25:15.4 13:01 19              F 40-44               
291            31836      Ariel Zach                      F      Plainfield         IN               1:25:38.9 13:05 24              F 30-34               
292            31884      Shauna Rezabek                  F      Buffalo            NY               1:25:49.5 13:06 25              F 30-34               
293            31795      Chelsie Plotner                 F      Howell             MI               1:25:55.4 13:07 26              F 30-34               
294            31786      Vickie Plotner                  F      Pinckney           MI               1:25:56.0 13:07 7               F 55-59               
295            31899      Mary Ann Kindred                F      Mansfield          OH               1:25:59.8 13:08 14              F 45-49               
296            31731      Josh Frazier                    M      Davenport          FL               1:26:17.4 13:10 17              M 25-29               
297            31831      Valerie Fatta                   F      Buffalo            NY               1:26:20.6 13:11 27              F 30-34               
298            31819      Mary Vens                       F      Mount Pleasant     MI               1:26:44.9 13:15 17              F 50-54               
299            31859      Kayla Burke                     F      Belpre             OH               1:27:15.0 13:19 20              F 20-24               
300            31860      Daniel Testa                    M      Belpre             OH               1:27:15.2 13:19 21              M 30-34               
301            31826      Maria Scarozza                  F      Buffalo            NY               1:27:28.1 13:21 24              F 35-39               
302            31837      Jody Rowe                       F      Laurel             MD               1:27:34.6 13:22 15              F 45-49               
303            31838      Michael Rowe                    M      Laurel             MD               1:27:35.2 13:22 10              M 50-54               
304            31811      Evan Berner                     M      Boca Raton         FL               1:27:51.6 13:25 13              M 45-49               
305            31573      S. Defever                      F      Saint Clair Shores MI               1:27:54.4 13:25 9               F 0-15                
306            31574      Tim Defever                     M      Saint Clair Shores MI               1:27:54.5 13:25 13              M 35-39               
307            31572      Kristyne Defever                F      Saint Clair Shores MI               1:27:55.1 13:25 25              F 35-39               
308            31947      Lauren Weemaes                  F      Fenton             MI               1:28:20.0 13:29 21              F 20-24               
309            31704      Katie Checkley                  F      Elkhart            IN               1:28:25.2 13:30 35              F 25-29               
310            31611      Cynthia Ellis                   F      Berlin Heights     OH               1:28:28.3 13:30 16              F 45-49               
311            31935      Jessica Ellis                   F      Berlin Heights     OH               1:28:28.3 13:30 36              F 25-29               
312            31777      Karen Kopetz                    F      Milford            OH               1:28:55.9 13:35 20              F 40-44               
313            31748      Ted Kolp                        M      Monroe             OH               1:28:58.0 13:35 6               M 60-99               
314            31807      Jamielyn Daugherty              F      Lake Wales         FL               1:29:11.8 13:37 26              F 35-39               
315            31948      Kelley Lathrop                  F      Linden             MI               1:29:19.3 13:38 28              F 30-34               
316            31944      ASHLEY BOLTJES                  F      Flint              MI               1:29:24.6 13:39 29              F 30-34               
317            21753      Kade Graves                     M      Antioch            TN               1:29:53.8 13:43 14              M 45-49               
318            31800      Stacy Knott                     F      Newfane            NY               1:30:49.8 13:52 17              F 45-49               
319            31710      Jennifer Kosty                  F      Broken Arrow       OK               1:31:13.9 13:56 21              F 40-44               
320            31677      Maryellen Winn                  F      Coatesville        PA               1:31:42.2 14:00 4               F 60-99               
321            31583      Cynthia Vranesevic              F      Blacklick          OH               1:32:14.2 14:05 18              F 45-49               
322            31892      Merissa Wishon                  F      Toledo             OH               1:32:15.3 14:05 22              F 20-24               
323            31868      Shannon Page                    F      Goodrich           MI               1:32:35.2 14:08 18              F 50-54               
324            31961      Suton Doeringsfeld              F      Burlington         WI               1:33:42.6 14:18 19              F 45-49               
325            31756      Stewart Logan                   M      Algonquin          IL               1:34:01.1 14:21 19              M 40-44               
326            31913      Brenda Gift                     F      Toledo             OH               1:34:09.0 14:22 19              F 50-54               
327            31953      E. Gardner                      F      Lansing            MI               1:34:35.6 14:27 10              F 0-15                
328            31952      Scott Gardner                   M      Lansing            MI               1:34:36.3 14:27 22              M 30-34               
329            31707      Barbara Wallace                 F      Pittsburgh         PA               1:35:05.8 14:31 20              F 50-54               
330            31732      Jillian Elliott                 F      Perrysburg         OH               1:35:12.7 14:32 27              F 35-39               
331            31639      Lisa Bevan                      F      Lewis Center       OH               1:36:40.0 14:45 20              F 45-49               
332            31969      Abigail Walker                  F      Gallipolis         OH               1:36:50.1 14:47 6               F 16-19               
333            31787      Michael Cole                    M      Pittsburgh         PA               1:36:56.4 14:48 11              M 50-54               
334            31577      Sarah Walker                    F      Gallipolis         OH               1:36:57.5 14:48 23              F 20-24               
335            31717      Leslie Young                    F      Tampa              FL               1:37:13.9 14:51 21              F 50-54               
336            31722      Shannon Beuth                   F      North Tonawanda    NY               1:37:14.3 14:51 22              F 40-44               
337            31734      Cindy Schroeder                 F      Ann Arbor          MI               1:37:17.4 14:51 8               F 55-59               
338            31733      Tyler Downing                   M      Perrysburg         OH               1:37:21.4 14:52 10              M 0-15                
339            31796      Melissa Simmons                 F      Bloomington        IL               1:37:43.6 14:55 21              F 45-49               
340            31822      Karen Schaffer                  F      Omer               MI               1:38:08.5 14:59 9               F 55-59               
341            31872      Alyssa Banker                   F      Sandusky           OH               1:38:36.2 15:03 37              F 25-29               
342            31591      Ellen Larsen                    F      Tallmadge          OH               1:39:11.8 15:09 38              F 25-29               
343            31810      Anthony Lawson                  M      Wilmington         NC               1:39:42.2 15:13 14              M 35-39               
344            31912      Katie Piccirillo                F      Aurora             OH               1:39:42.9 15:13 28              F 35-39               
345            31850      Heather Black                   F      Cincinnati         OH               1:39:47.1 15:14 29              F 35-39               
346            31610      Amanda Smith                    F      Milan              OH               1:40:13.9 15:18 39              F 25-29               
347            21680      Valerie Postle                  F      Newark             OH               1:40:39.2 15:22 10              F 55-59               
348            31684      Stephanie Sablich               F      Ann Arbor          MI               1:42:13.9 15:36 40              F 25-29               
349            31799      Kristen St. Clair               F      Fairfield          OH               1:43:17.5 15:46 30              F 30-34               
350            31765      Julie St. Clair                 F      Fairfield          OH               1:43:17.5 15:46 11              F 55-59               
351            31881      Cindy Sanders                   F      Indianapolis       IN               1:44:50.6 16:00 23              F 40-44               
352            31764      Sage Myers                      F      Wynnewood          PA               1:46:21.0 16:14 24              F 40-44               
353            31740      Amy Mounkes                     F      Fort Mill          SC               1:46:26.5 16:15 41              F 25-29               
354            31832      Tamberly Averett                F      Dumfries           VA               1:46:45.5 16:18 22              F 50-54               
355            31594      Julia Hafner                    F      Toledo             OH               1:46:54.8 16:19 42              F 25-29               
356            31596      Diane Hunt                      F      Fort Wayne         IN               1:49:05.7 16:39 5               F 60-99               
357            31880      Catherine Secaur                F      Elyria             OH               1:49:25.9 16:42 25              F 40-44               
358            31929      Jackie Mills James              F      Warren             OH               1:51:35.5 17:02 6               F 60-99               
359            31930      Rene' Mitchell                  F      Hudson             OH               1:51:36.8 17:02 7               F 60-99               
360            31802      Jamie Friend                    F      Columbus           OH               1:52:06.6 17:07 24              F 20-24               
361            31828      Rose Notaro                     F      Buffalo            NY               1:53:42.0 17:22 30              F 35-39               
362            31723      Jackie Horvath                  F      Aurora             IL               1:54:27.9 17:29 8               F 60-99               
363            31729      Tina Wasserbauer                F      Westlake           OH               1:54:32.7 17:29 22              F 45-49               
364            31907      Teresa Detano                   F      Waterville         OH               1:55:28.0 17:38 9               F 60-99               
365            31887      Kimberly Brooks                 F      North Ridgeville   OH               1:56:53.0 17:51 23              F 50-54               
366            31886      Christopher Brooks              M      North Ridgeville   OH               2:02:07.6 18:39 12              M 50-54               
367            31713      Caroline Byrne                  F      Fremont            OH               2:05:36.6 19:11 26              F 40-44               
               31903      Victoria Kallsen                F      Pittsburgh         PA                                                                     


Male 15 and Under
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Luke Chesney   31785 7       M      Strongsville OH US 48:17.4 
2     Carlos Cordero 31864 11      M      Maumee OH US       49:43.1 
3     Zachary Domet  31686 69      M      Cincinnati OH US   57:39.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Podracky 31659 67      M      Toledo OH US     57:38.2   
2     Ed Gadulka       31640 182     M      Rochester MI US  1:10:48.4 
3     Jason Liu        31711 212     M      Northville MI US 1:14:42.3 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name              Bib   Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= ===== ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Audrey Abel       31738 30      F      Auburn IN US 53:35.0   
2     Ella Wolfinbarger 31750 102     F      Avon IN US   1:01:33.9 
3     Hallie Hertzler   31698 171     F      Warsaw IN US 1:08:45.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib   Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ===== ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sue Katz      31578 204     F      Columbus OH US  1:13:27.8 
2     Judy Thornton 31758 277     F      Marengo IL US   1:23:36.0 
3     Sheila Heath  31602 283     F      Lancaster OH US 1:24:30.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runandriderace.com/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.