Run & Ride Cedar Point

Mon June 1 - Sat June 20 Sandusky, OH 44870 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Division Division 
                                                                           Time          Place             
===== ===== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     41250 Patrick Beardslee      M      Shelby Township    MI    US      0:17:15 5:33  1        M 30-34  
2     40823 Brendan Wheeler        M      Derby              NY    US      0:20:15 6:31  1        M 20-24  
3     41137 Peter Delaney          M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      0:20:56 6:44  1        M 40-44  
4     41084 Josh Cramer            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:21:52 7:02  2        M 40-44  
5     40892 Randy Kraft            M      Byron Center       MI    US      0:22:14 7:09                    
6     41403 Danielle Butram        F      Toledo             OH    US      0:22:42 7:18  1        F 30-34  
7     41033 Bob Majoras            M      Vicksburg          MI    US      0:23:10 7:27  1        M 35-39  
8     40808 Leslee Saylor          F      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      0:23:41 7:37  1        F 60-99  
9     41090 Steven Youngkin        M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:24:13 7:48  1        M 50-54  
10    40866 Dave Pokigo            M      Lancaster          NY    US      0:24:53 8:01  1        M 45-49  
11    40994 Staci Smith            F      Dewitt             MI    US      0:25:47 8:18  1        F 40-44  
12    40827 Jason Linnabary        M      Jackson            MI    US      0:26:28 8:31                    
13    40968 Stephanie Layer        F      Porter             OK    US      0:26:32 8:32  1        F 35-39  
14    41346 Jon Reneberg           M      Zionsville         IN    US      0:26:42 8:36  2        M 35-39  
15    41302 Lana Hampton           F      Mansfield          OH    US      0:27:02 8:42  2        F 40-44  
16    40958 Heather Willey         F      Coatesville        PA    US      0:27:15 8:46  3        F 40-44  
17    40804 Lisa Dignazio          F      Columbia           MD    US      0:27:28 8:50  1        F 55-59  
18    41429 Erin Brodie            F      Annapolis          MD    US      0:27:28 8:50  2        F 35-39  
19    41124 Joseph Cristo          M      Harrison Township  MI    US      0:27:37 8:53                    
20    40865 Jennifer Pokigo        F      Lancaster          NY    US      0:27:53 8:58  1        F 45-49  
21    41365 Carrie Manos           F      Green Bay          WI    US      0:27:55 8:59  4        F 40-44  
22    40903 Kelly Roberts          F      Barker             NY    US      0:28:11 9:04  1        F 50-54  
23    41385 Colten Sours           M      Tiffin             OH    US      0:28:38 9:13  2        M 30-34  
24    40819 Naia Ballinger         F      Avon               IN    US      0:28:49 9:17  2        F 45-49  
25    40925 Kimberly Wagner        F      Sheffield Lake     OH    US      0:28:55 9:18  2        F 55-59  
26    41234 Wes Miller             M      Mansfield          OH    US      0:29:41 9:33  1        M 60-99  
27    41347 Tiffany Reneberg       F      Zionsville         IN    US      0:30:06 9:41  3        F 45-49  
28    41390 Doug Fretz             M      Tiffin             OH    US      0:30:15 9:44  1        M 55-59  
29    40800 Courtney Smith         F      Ada                OH    US      0:30:18 9:45  1        F 25-29  
30    41395 Amy Shollenberger      F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:30:42 9:53  5        F 40-44  
31    41034 Stacy Majoras          F      Vicksburg          MI    US      0:31:02 9:59  3        F 35-39  
32    41130 Whitney Collins        F      Shelby             OH    US      0:31:02 9:59  2        F 30-34  
33    41131 Josh Collins           M      Shelby             OH    US      0:31:02 9:59                    
34    41383 Ann Huth-Fretz         F      Tiffin             OH    US      0:31:06 10:01 2        F 60-99  
35    41419 Christina Empl         F      Cowlesville        NY    US      0:31:17 10:04 1        F 20-24  
36    41000 Amy Reese              F      Sandusky           OH    US      0:31:35 10:10 4        F 45-49  
37    41088 David Garcia           M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:31:39 10:11 3        M 40-44  
38    40956 Kristin Nickolls       F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:31:45 10:13 5        F 45-49  
39    40957 Scott Nickolls         M      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:31:45 10:13 2        M 45-49  
40    40974 Ashlee Podgorski       F      New Baltimore      MI    US      0:32:10 10:21 2        F 20-24  
41    40809 Craig Saylor           M      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      0:32:17 10:23 2        M 60-99  
42    41368 Timothy Seiber         M      Newport            PA    US      0:32:17 10:23 3        M 60-99  
43    41233 Zoe Hampton            F      Mansfield          OH    US      0:32:28 10:27 1        F 13-15  
44    41402 Dave Woessner          M      Bowling Green      OH    US      0:32:30 10:28 4        M 60-99  
45    40975 Amber Smith            F      Macomb             MI    US      0:32:40 10:31 4        F 35-39  
46    41030 Alasdair Wilkins       M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:32:42 10:32                   
47    41430 Renae Sedluk           F      Richardson         TX    US      0:33:04 10:39 3        F 20-24  
48    41083 Jocelyn Cramer         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:33:42 10:51 6        F 40-44  
49    40812 Sarah Holewczynski     F      New Carlisle       IN    US      0:34:21 11:03 5        F 35-39  
50    40856 Holly Glentzer         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:36 11:08 2        F 25-29  
51    41092 Jessica Mathis         F      Amherst            OH    US      0:34:48 11:12 3        F 30-34  
52    40822 Rayann Wheeler         F      Derby              NY    US      0:34:53 11:14 6        F 45-49  
53    40940 James Hemmes           M      SYLVANIA           OH    US      0:35:00 11:16 3        M 45-49  
54    40810 Renee Baird            F      Pendleton          KY    US      0:35:11 11:19 2        F 50-54  
55    41372 Carolyn Anderson       F      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:35:15 11:21 7        F 40-44  
56    40993 Wendi Gibbs            F      White Oak          TX    US      0:35:37 11:28 3        F 50-54  
57    41352 Gail Richardson        F      Holyoke            MA    US      0:35:39 11:28 4        F 50-54  
58    41129 Kenneth Collins Jr     M      Fremont            OH    US      0:36:16 11:40 4        M 40-44  
59    41169 Audra Rooker           F      Castalia           OH    US      0:36:19 11:41 5        F 50-54  
60    41389 Emma Brodman           F      Tiffin             OH    US      0:36:26 11:44 4        F 20-24  
61    41410 Sean Enos              M      University Heights OH    US      0:36:39 11:48 3        M 30-34  
62    41399 Jen Williamson         F      Sault Ste. Marie   ON    CA      0:37:00 11:55 4        F 30-34  
63    41334 Earl Grogro            M      Coshocton          OH    US      0:37:15 11:59 3        M 35-39  
64    40813 Joshua Holewczynski    M      New Carlisle       IN    US      0:37:48 12:10 4        M 35-39  
65    41053 Vicky Strah            F      Brookpark          OH    US      0:38:31 12:24 3        F 55-59  
66    41301 Linda Miller           F      Mansfield          OH    US      0:38:52 12:31 3        F 60-99  
67    40873 E. Keyes               F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:39:30 12:43 1        F 0-12   
68    41270 c. carlin              M      Bryan              OH    US      0:39:34 12:44 1        M 0-12   
69    40870 H. Strange             F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:39:43 12:47 2        F 0-12   
70    40969 D. Layer               M      Porter             OK    US      0:39:47 12:48 2        M 0-12   
71    40883 Linda Romanoff         F      New Albany         OH    US      0:39:52 12:50 4        F 55-59  
72    41422 Tanya Gilbert          F      Clyde              OH    US      0:39:58 12:52 8        F 40-44  
73    41387 Ian Huth-Fretz         M      Tiffin             OH    US      0:40:00 12:52 1        M 25-29  
74    41268 Tiffany Carlin         F      Bryan              OH    US      0:40:06 12:54 6        F 35-39  
75    41431 Nancy Girard           F      St-Amable          QC    CA      0:40:07 12:55 9        F 40-44  
76    41123 Susan Callahan         F      Maumee             OH    US      0:40:16 12:58 7        F 35-39  
77    40987 Stephanie Smith        F      Murfreesboro       TN    US      0:40:39 13:05 8        F 35-39  
78    41428 Eleanor Sedluk         F      Richardson         TX    US      0:40:39 13:05 6        F 50-54  
79    41011 Karen Kopetz           F      Milford            OH    US      0:40:47 13:08 7        F 45-49  
80    40963 E. Beesley             F      Akron              OH    US      0:41:04 13:13 3        F 0-12   
81    40962 Bob Beesley            M      Akron              OH    US      0:41:04 13:13 4        M 45-49  
82    41221 Brooke Hoffman         F      Louisville         OH    US      0:41:09 13:15 5        F 30-34  
83    41269 c. carlin              M      Bryan              OH    US      0:41:09 13:15 3        M 0-12   
84    41417 Arron Foreman          M      Monroe             IN    US      0:41:47 13:27 5        M 35-39  
85    41147 Amber Willoughby       F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:39 13:44 6        F 30-34  
86    40872 Megan Lothamer         F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:42:47 13:46 2        F 13-15  
87    40869 Ariel Strange          F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:43:13 13:55 3        F 13-15  
88    41339 Christopher Stilwell   M      Pataskala          OH    US      0:43:41 14:04 6        M 35-39  
89    41388 Sean Clinger           M      Tiffin             OH    US      0:44:00 14:10 2        M 25-29  
90    40871 Shannondoah Strange    M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:44:05 14:11 5        M 40-44  
91    40868 Laura Strange          F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:44:14 14:14 10       F 40-44  
92    41384 Stasia Huth-Fretz      F      Tiffin             OH    US      0:44:15 14:15 5        F 20-24  
93    40941 J. Hemmes              M      Sylvania           OH    US      0:44:22 14:17 4        M 0-12   
94    41350 Amy Singleton          F      Aurora             OH    US      0:44:23 14:17 7        F 50-54  
95    41340 Kristen Stilwell       F      Pataskala          OH    US      0:44:32 14:20 9        F 35-39  
96    41262 Sarah Newland          F      Norwalk            OH    US      0:44:41 14:23 11       F 40-44  
97    41025 Tim Stradtman          M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:44:46 14:25 5        M 60-99  
98    40939 Valerie Hemmes         F      Sylvania           OH    US      0:45:22 14:36 8        F 50-54  
99    40849 Sarah Wray             F      Evansville         IN    US      0:45:41 14:42 8        F 45-49  
100   40850 Jason Wray             M      Evansville         IN    US      0:45:41 14:42 5        M 45-49  
101   40852 Audrey Wray            F      Evansville         IN    US      0:45:41 14:42 4        F 13-15  
102   41017 Kristina Nye           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:46:00 14:48 10       F 35-39  
103   41223 Melissa Calloway       F      Massillon          OH    US      0:46:01 14:49 7        F 30-34  
104   41335 Heather Hosfelt-Grogro F      Coshocton          OH    US      0:47:00 15:08 11       F 35-39  
105   40835 Shannon Anthony        F      Greensburg         IN    US      0:48:36 15:39 9        F 45-49  
106   41113 Samantha Manzella      F      Roseville          MI    US      0:50:02 16:06 8        F 30-34  
107   40988 Joshua Smith           M      Murfreesboro       TN    US      0:51:11 16:28 7        M 35-39  
108   41135 Lisa Klawe             F      Anaheim            CA    US      0:51:41 16:38 5        F 55-59  
109   41425 James Alexander        M      Bunker Hill        WV    US      0:51:48 16:40 6        M 40-44  
110   41252 DIANA DAVIS            F      Elkview            WV    US      0:52:11 16:48 6        F 55-59  
111   41251 TONY DAVIS             M      Elkview            WV    US      0:52:12 16:48 2        M 55-59  
112   41276 Trisha Seiler          F      Grove City         OH    US      0:53:28 17:13 10       F 45-49  
113   41386 Mikaela Huth-Fretz     F      Tiffin             OH    US      0:53:30 17:13 1        F 16-19  
114   40842 Kevin Ferrell          M      louisville         OH    US      0:54:11 17:26 3        M 55-59  
115   40843 Carolyn Ferrell        F      Louisville         OH    US      0:54:21 17:30 9        F 50-54  
116   40854 Kandy Sartori          F      Norton             OH    US      0:55:39 17:55 10       F 50-54  
117   41432 Caroline Siderits      F      Independence       KY    US      0:56:10 18:05 7        F 55-59  
118   41277 Helen Seiler           F      Grove City         OH    US      0:59:11 19:03 4        F 60-99  
119   41219 Kelsey Robertson       F      New Albany         OH    US      1:04:42 20:49 3        F 25-29  
120   41423 Ron George             M      Emmett             ID    US      1:05:20 21:02 2        M 50-54  
121   41424 Lisa George            F      Emmett             ID    US      1:05:33 21:06 11       F 50-54  
122   41225 JOHN BLACK             M      SHARON             PA    US      1:06:00 21:15 3        M 50-54  
123   41349 Ashley Schardt         F      Wauseon            OH    US      1:09:27 22:21 9        F 30-34  
124   41355 TIFFANY OBERBECK       F      Conway             MO    US      1:09:30 22:22 4        F 25-29  
125   41373 J. Anderson            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:19:01 25:26 5        M 0-12   
126   41406 Jennifer Arredondo     F      Anaheim            CA    US      1:25:35 27:33 12       F 35-39  
127   41407 Rachel De Anda         F      Anaheim            CA    US      1:25:35 27:33 11       F 45-49  
128   41134 David Klawe            M      Anaheim            CA    US      1:26:19 27:47 6        M 60-99  
129   41418 S. Foreman             M      Monroe             IN    US      1:29:15 28:44 6        M 0-12   
130   40851 Jonah Wray             M      Evansville         IN    US      NONE          1        M 16-19  
131   41416 Kendall Foreman        F      Monroe             IN    US      NONE          10       F 30-34  
132   41367 Chase Manos            M      Green Bay          WI    US      NONE          1        M 13-15  
133   41366 C. Manos               M      Green Bay          WI    US      NONE          7        M 0-12   


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib   Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== ===== ======= ================ ======= 
1     c. carlin   41270 68      Bryan OH US      39:34   
2     D. Layer    40969 70      Porter OK US     39:47   
3     c. carlin   41269 83      Bryan OH US      41:09   
4     J. Hemmes   40941 93      Sylvania OH US   44:22   
5     J. Anderson 41373 125     Perrysburg OH US 1:19:01 
6     S. Foreman  41418 129     Monroe IN US     1:29:15 
7     C. Manos    41366 133     Green Bay WI US  NONE    


Male 13 to 15
Place Name        Bib   Overall Location        Time 
===== =========== ===== ======= =============== ==== 
1     Chase Manos 41367 132     Green Bay WI US NONE 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name       Bib   Overall Location         Time 
===== ========== ===== ======= ================ ==== 
1     Jonah Wray 40851 130     Evansville IN US NONE 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location    Time  
===== =============== ===== ======= =========== ===== 
1     Brendan Wheeler 40823 2       Derby NY US 20:15 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== ===== ======= ============ ===== 
1     Ian Huth-Fretz 41387 73      Tiffin OH US 40:00 
2     Sean Clinger   41388 89      Tiffin OH US 44:00 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================= ===== ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Patrick Beardslee 41250 1       Shelby Township MI US    17:15 
2     Colten Sours      41385 23      Tiffin OH US             28:38 
3     Sean Enos         41410 61      University Heights OH US 36:39 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib   Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ===== ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bob Majoras          41033 7       Vicksburg MI US    23:10 
2     Jon Reneberg         41346 14      Zionsville IN US   26:42 
3     Earl Grogro          41334 63      Coshocton OH US    37:15 
4     Joshua Holewczynski  40813 64      New Carlisle IN US 37:48 
5     Arron Foreman        41417 84      Monroe IN US       41:47 
6     Christopher Stilwell 41339 88      Pataskala OH US    43:41 
7     Joshua Smith         40988 107     Murfreesboro TN US 51:11 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib   Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ===== ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Peter Delaney       41137 3       Shaker Heights OH US   20:56 
2     Josh Cramer         41084 4       Cuyahoga Falls OH US   21:52 
3     David Garcia        41088 37      Bloomfield Hills MI US 31:39 
4     Kenneth Collins Jr  41129 58      Fremont OH US          36:16 
5     Shannondoah Strange 40871 90      Warsaw IN US           44:05 
6     James Alexander     41425 109     Bunker Hill WV US      51:48 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== ===== ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Dave Pokigo    40866 10      Lancaster NY US        24:53 
2     Scott Nickolls 40957 39      North Ridgeville OH US 31:45 
3     James Hemmes   40940 53      SYLVANIA OH US         35:00 
4     Bob Beesley    40962 81      Akron OH US            41:04 
5     Jason Wray     40850 100     Evansville IN US       45:41 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== ===== ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Steven Youngkin 41090 9       Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:13   
2     Ron George      41423 120     Emmett ID US         1:05:20 
3     JOHN BLACK      41225 122     SHARON PA US         1:06:00 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib   Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ===== ======= ================ ===== 
1     Doug Fretz    41390 28      Tiffin OH US     30:15 
2     TONY DAVIS    41251 111     Elkview WV US    52:12 
3     Kevin Ferrell 40842 114     louisville OH US 54:11 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= =================== ======= 
1     Wes Miller     41234 26      Mansfield OH US     29:41   
2     Craig Saylor   40809 41      Reynoldsburg OH US  32:17   
3     Timothy Seiber 41368 42      Newport PA US       32:17   
4     Dave Woessner  41402 44      Bowling Green OH US 32:30   
5     Tim Stradtman  41025 97      Strongsville OH US  44:46   
6     David Klawe    41134 128     Anaheim CA US       1:26:19 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib   Overall Location     Time  
===== ========== ===== ======= ============ ===== 
1     E. Keyes   40873 67      Warsaw IN US 39:30 
2     H. Strange 40870 69      Warsaw IN US 39:43 
3     E. Beesley 40963 80      Akron OH US  41:04 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ===== ======= ================ ===== 
1     Zoe Hampton    41233 43      Mansfield OH US  32:28 
2     Megan Lothamer 40872 86      Warsaw IN US     42:47 
3     Ariel Strange  40869 87      Warsaw IN US     43:13 
4     Audrey Wray    40852 101     Evansville IN US 45:41 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib   Overall Location     Time  
===== ================== ===== ======= ============ ===== 
1     Mikaela Huth-Fretz 41386 113     Tiffin OH US 53:30 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ===== ======= =================== ===== 
1     Christina Empl    41419 35      Cowlesville NY US   31:17 
2     Ashlee Podgorski  40974 40      New Baltimore MI US 32:10 
3     Renae Sedluk      41430 47      Richardson TX US    33:04 
4     Emma Brodman      41389 60      Tiffin OH US        36:26 
5     Stasia Huth-Fretz 41384 92      Tiffin OH US        44:15 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ===== ======= ================ ======= 
1     Courtney Smith   40800 29      Ada OH US        30:18   
2     Holly Glentzer   40856 50      Fort Wayne IN US 34:36   
3     Kelsey Robertson 41219 119     New Albany OH US 1:04:42 
4     TIFFANY OBERBECK 41355 124     Conway MO US     1:09:30 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= ===== ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Danielle Butram   41403 6       Toledo OH US           22:42   
2     Whitney Collins   41130 32      Shelby OH US           31:02   
3     Jessica Mathis    41092 51      Amherst OH US          34:48   
4     Jen Williamson    41399 62      Sault Ste. Marie ON CA 37:00   
5     Brooke Hoffman    41221 82      Louisville OH US       41:09   
6     Amber Willoughby  41147 85      Fort Wayne IN US       42:39   
7     Melissa Calloway  41223 103     Massillon OH US        46:01   
8     Samantha Manzella 41113 106     Roseville MI US        50:02   
9     Ashley Schardt    41349 123     Wauseon OH US          1:09:27 
10    Kendall Foreman   41416 131     Monroe IN US           NONE    


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib   Overall Location           Time    
===== ====================== ===== ======= ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Layer        40968 13      Porter OK US       26:32   
2     Erin Brodie            41429 18      Annapolis MD US    27:28   
3     Stacy Majoras          41034 31      Vicksburg MI US    31:02   
4     Amber Smith            40975 45      Macomb MI US       32:40   
5     Sarah Holewczynski     40812 49      New Carlisle IN US 34:21   
6     Tiffany Carlin         41268 74      Bryan OH US        40:06   
7     Susan Callahan         41123 76      Maumee OH US       40:16   
8     Stephanie Smith        40987 77      Murfreesboro TN US 40:39   
9     Kristen Stilwell       41340 95      Pataskala OH US    44:32   
10    Kristina Nye           41017 102     Cleveland OH US    46:00   
11    Heather Hosfelt-Grogro 41335 104     Coshocton OH US    47:00   
12    Jennifer Arredondo     41406 126     Anaheim CA US      1:25:35 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= ===== ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Staci Smith       40994 11      Dewitt MI US           25:47 
2     Lana Hampton      41302 15      Mansfield OH US        27:02 
3     Heather Willey    40958 16      Coatesville PA US      27:15 
4     Carrie Manos      41365 21      Green Bay WI US        27:55 
5     Amy Shollenberger 41395 30      North Ridgeville OH US 30:42 
6     Jocelyn Cramer    41083 48      Cuyahoga Falls OH US   33:42 
7     Carolyn Anderson  41372 55      Perrysburg OH US       35:15 
8     Tanya Gilbert     41422 72      Clyde OH US            39:58 
9     Nancy Girard      41431 75      St-Amable QC CA        40:07 
10    Laura Strange     40868 91      Warsaw IN US           44:14 
11    Sarah Newland     41262 96      Norwalk OH US          44:41 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib   Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ ===== ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Pokigo  40865 20      Lancaster NY US        27:53   
2     Naia Ballinger   40819 24      Avon IN US             28:49   
3     Tiffany Reneberg 41347 27      Zionsville IN US       30:06   
4     Amy Reese        41000 36      Sandusky OH US         31:35   
5     Kristin Nickolls 40956 38      North Ridgeville OH US 31:45   
6     Rayann Wheeler   40822 52      Derby NY US            34:53   
7     Karen Kopetz     41011 79      Milford OH US          40:47   
8     Sarah Wray       40849 99      Evansville IN US       45:41   
9     Shannon Anthony  40835 105     Greensburg IN US       48:36   
10    Trisha Seiler    41276 112     Grove City OH US       53:28   
11    Rachel De Anda   41407 127     Anaheim CA US          1:25:35 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ===== ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Roberts   40903 22      Barker NY US     28:11   
2     Renee Baird     40810 54      Pendleton KY US  35:11   
3     Wendi Gibbs     40993 56      White Oak TX US  35:37   
4     Gail Richardson 41352 57      Holyoke MA US    35:39   
5     Audra Rooker    41169 59      Castalia OH US   36:19   
6     Eleanor Sedluk  41428 78      Richardson TX US 40:39   
7     Amy Singleton   41350 94      Aurora OH US     44:23   
8     Valerie Hemmes  40939 98      Sylvania OH US   45:22   
9     Carolyn Ferrell 40843 115     Louisville OH US 54:21   
10    Kandy Sartori   40854 116     Norton OH US     55:39   
11    Lisa George     41424 121     Emmett ID US     1:05:33 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib   Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ===== ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Lisa Dignazio     40804 17      Columbia MD US       27:28 
2     Kimberly Wagner   40925 25      Sheffield Lake OH US 28:55 
3     Vicky Strah       41053 65      Brookpark OH US      38:31 
4     Linda Romanoff    40883 71      New Albany OH US     39:52 
5     Lisa Klawe        41135 108     Anaheim CA US        51:41 
6     DIANA DAVIS       41252 110     Elkview WV US        52:11 
7     Caroline Siderits 41432 117     Independence KY US   56:10 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib   Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ===== ======= ================== ===== 
1     Leslee Saylor  40808 8       Reynoldsburg OH US 23:41 
2     Ann Huth-Fretz 41383 34      Tiffin OH US       31:06 
3     Linda Miller   41301 66      Mansfield OH US    38:52 
4     Helen Seiler   41277 118     Grove City OH US   59:11 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runandriderace.com/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.