Tony's Place - Ivyland Bar & Grille Summer 5K Series

Tue June 20 - Tue August 22 Warminster, PA US 18974 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip      Pace  Age Division Division          TurnAroundTime 
                                                                      Time       Time                Place                                     
==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========= ===== === ======== ================= ============== 
459  Connell Mccall         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:17:54.90 0:17:53.3 5:46  44                             0:08:50.48     
1278 John Paul              M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:18:44.04 0:18:42.1 6:02  42                             0:09:14.43     
107  Matthew Brown          M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:18:48.63 0:18:47.8 6:04  27                             0:08:52.57     
106  Vitaly Belotserkovsky  M      Ivyland              PA    US      0:18:53.10 0:18:52.2 6:05  46  1        Male Overall      0:09:24.09     
210  Megan D'Arcangelo      F      Furlong              PA    US      0:18:59.02 0:18:58.5 6:07  35  1        Female Overall    0:09:22.93     
979  Phil Zimmerman         M      Warrington           PA    US      0:19:11.85 0:19:11.5 6:12  38  2        Male Overall      0:09:14.64     
583  Paul Montini           M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:19:41.50 0:19:40.4 6:21  49  3        Male Overall      0:09:36.81     
135  Daniel Burke           M      Levittown            PA    US      0:21:21.65 0:21:20.4 6:53  54  4        Male Overall      0:10:20.55     
420  Lisa Kuliczkowski      F      Morrisville          PA    US      0:22:14.16 0:22:13.6 7:10  52  2        Female Overall    0:11:06.26     
234  Jackie Lewis           F      Warminster           PA    US      0:22:48.00 0:22:44.2 7:20  29  3        Female Overall    11:29.5        
343  Jack Hart              M      Warminster           PA    US      0:22:59.60 0:22:53.1 7:23  21  5        Male Overall      0:11:20.44     
1313 Marty Palmer           M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:23:20.71 0:23:18.1 7:31  52  6        Male Overall      0:11:51.42     
                                                                                                     1        M5054                            
582  O. Montini             F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:23:40.37 0:23:38.0 7:37  12  4        Female Overall    0:11:20.02     
682  Michael Schubert       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:44.97 0:23:41.2 7:39  46  7        Male Overall      0:11:37.46     
                                                                                                     1        M4549                            
639  Antonio Pereira        M      Newtown              PA    US      0:24:22.01 0:24:20.3 7:51  49  8        Male Overall      0:11:53.44     
                                                                                                     2        M4549                            
310  S. Esler               M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:24:31.24 0:24:26.5 7:53  11  9        Male Overall      0:12:29.29     
                                                                                                     1        Male 13 and Under                
684  James Stein            M      Yardley              PA    US      0:24:31.68 0:24:29.9 7:54  60  10       Male Overall      0:12:38.28     
                                                                                                     1        M6064                            
494  Martin Mcmahon         M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:24:45.44 0:24:39.8 7:57  55  11       Male Overall      0:12:41.39     
                                                                                                     1        M5559                            
976  Jeffrey Ungermah       M      Horsham              PA    US      0:25:14.80 0:25:08.0 8:06  36  12       Male Overall      0:12:50.42     
                                                                                                     1        M3539                            
280  Janet Esler            F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:25:14.16 0:25:08.8 8:07  43  5        Female Overall    0:12:51.77     
614  Rebecca Montini        F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:25:32.56 0:25:29.6 8:13  48  6        Female Overall    0:12:49.11     
                                                                                                     1        F4549                            
685  Joe Suder              M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:26:00.34 0:25:57.6 8:22  60  13       Male Overall      0:12:47.41     
                                                                                                     2        M6064                            
1342 Erica James            F      Levittown            PA    US      0:26:26.91 0:26:21.5 8:30  31  7        Female Overall    0:13:03.98     
                                                                                                     1        F3034                            
457  Thomas Long            M      Southampton          PA    US      0:26:52.46 0:26:42.6 8:37  27  14       Male Overall      0:15:18.41     
                                                                                                     1        M2529                            
933  Les Trammel            M      Warminster           PA    US      0:28:39.24 0:28:33.3 9:13  59  15       Male Overall      0:14:23.42     
                                                                                                     2        M5559                            
312  Mark Fite              M      Warminster           PA    US      0:28:52.06 0:28:43.3 9:16  66  16       Male Overall      0:14:34.42     
                                                                                                     1        M65 and over                     
675  Patty Russo            F      Warminster           PA    US      0:29:38.07 0:29:30.3 9:31  53  8        Female Overall    0:15:02.44     
                                                                                                     1        F5054                            
1311 Christopher Sutton     M      Southampton          PA    US      0:29:42.85 0:29:38.6 9:34  32  17       Male Overall      0:14:24.43     
                                                                                                     1        M3034                            
458  Rocco Maiorano         M      Warminster           PA    US      0:29:47.10 0:29:38.8 9:34  37  18       Male Overall      0:14:26.75     
                                                                                                     2        M3539                            
765  Jaclyn Thomas          F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:32:47.07 0:32:37.6 10:32 31  9        Female Overall    0:15:15.67     
                                                                                                     2        F3034                            
640  Jenine Pinto           F      Warminster           PA    US      0:33:24.27 0:33:22.3 10:46 46  10       Female Overall    0:16:16.46     
                                                                                                     2        F4549                            
136  Michelle Campbell      F      Bensalem             PA    US      0:34:33.98 0:34:23.3 11:06 38  11       Female Overall    0:16:54.44     
                                                                                                     1        F3539                            
217  David Disanto          M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:34:52.34 0:34:39.1 11:11 64  19       Male Overall      0:17:14.43     
                                                                                                     3        M6064                            
393  Barbara Koroncai       F      Warminster           PA    US      0:35:00.48 0:34:53.1 11:15 55  12       Female Overall    0:17:27.41     
                                                                                                     1        F5559                            
437  Timothy Belotserkovsky M      Ivyland              PA    US      0:35:04.69 0:35:00.7 11:18 13  20       Male Overall      0:17:18.42     
                                                                                                     2        Male 13 and Under                
978  Robert Zeiger          M      Bristol              PA    US      0:35:21.61 0:35:18.7 11:24 46  21       Male Overall      0:16:59.41     
                                                                                                     3        M4549                            
456  Nancy Long             F      Southampton          PA    US      0:35:42.80 0:35:33.4 11:28 63  13       Female Overall    0:17:01.39     
                                                                                                     1        F6064                            
683  Briana Sims            F      Telford              PA    US      0:36:37.54 0:36:36.6 11:49 19  14       Female Overall    0:17:47.73     
                                                                                                     1        F1419                            


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ====== ================== ======= 
1     Connell Mccall 459  44  M      Philadelphia PA US 17:53.3 
2     John Paul      1278 42  M      Hatboro PA US      18:42.1 
3     Matthew Brown  107  27  M      Chalfont PA US     18:47.8 


Male Overall
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
      Connell Mccall        459  44  1       Philadelphia PA US 17:53.3 
      John Paul             1278 42  2       Hatboro PA US      18:42.1 
      Matthew Brown         107  27  3       Chalfont PA US     18:47.8 
1     Vitaly Belotserkovsky 106  46  4       Ivyland PA US      18:52.2 
2     Phil Zimmerman        979  38  6       Warrington PA US   19:11.5 


Female Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Megan D'Arcangelo 210 35  5       Furlong PA US           18:58.5 
2     Lisa Kuliczkowski 420 52  9       Morrisville PA US       22:13.6 
3     Jackie Lewis      234 29  10      Warminster PA US        22:44.2 
4     O. Montini        582 12  13      Huntingdon Valley PA US 23:38.0 
5     Janet Esler       280 43  20      Chalfont PA US          25:08.8 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     S. Esler               310 11  16      Chalfont PA US 24:26.5 
2     Timothy Belotserkovsky 437 13  35      Ivyland PA US  35:00.7 


Female 13 and unde
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
      O. Montini 582 12  13      Huntingdon Valley PA US 23:38 


Female 14-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Briana Sims 683 19  38      Telford PA US 36:36.6 


Male 20-24
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ================ ======= 
      Jack Hart 343 21  11      Warminster PA US 22:53.1 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
      Matthew Brown 107 27  3       Chalfont PA US    18:47.8 
1     Thomas Long   457 27  24      Southampton PA US 26:42.6 


Female 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
      Jackie Lewis 234 29  10      Warminster PA US 22:44.2 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Sutton 1311 32  28      Southampton PA US 29:38.6 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Erica James   1342 31  23      Levittown PA US            26:21.5 
2     Jaclyn Thomas 765  31  30      Feasterville Trevose PA US 32:37.6 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
      Phil Zimmerman   979 38  6       Warrington PA US 19:11.5 
1     Jeffrey Ungermah 976 36  19      Horsham PA US    25:08.0 
2     Rocco Maiorano   458 37  29      Warminster PA US 29:38.8 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======= 
      Megan D'Arcangelo 210 35  5       Furlong PA US  18:58.5 
1     Michelle Campbell 136 38  32      Bensalem PA US 34:23.3 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
      Connell Mccall 459  44  1       Philadelphia PA US 17:53.3 
      John Paul      1278 42  2       Hatboro PA US      18:42.1 


Female 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
      Janet Esler 280 43  20      Chalfont PA US 25:08.8 


Male 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
      Vitaly Belotserkovsky 106 46  4       Ivyland PA US           18:52.2 
      Paul Montini          583 49  7       Huntingdon Valley PA US 19:40.4 
1     Michael Schubert      682 46  14      Philadelphia PA US      23:41.2 
2     Antonio Pereira       639 49  15      Newtown PA US           24:20.3 
3     Robert Zeiger         978 46  36      Bristol PA US           35:18.7 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Rebecca Montini 614 48  21      Huntingdon Valley PA US 25:29.6 
2     Jenine Pinto    640 46  31      Warminster PA US        33:22.3 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
      Daniel Burke 135  54  8       Levittown PA US 21:20.4 
1     Marty Palmer 1313 52  12      Hatboro PA US   23:18.1 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
      Lisa Kuliczkowski 420 52  9       Morrisville PA US 22:13.6 
1     Patty Russo       675 53  27      Warminster PA US  29:30.3 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Martin Mcmahon 494 55  18      Morrisville PA US 24:39.8 
2     Les Trammel    933 59  25      Warminster PA US  28:33.3 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Barbara Koroncai 393 55  34      Warminster PA US 34:53.1 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     James Stein   684 60  17      Yardley PA US    24:29.9 
2     Joe Suder     685 60  22      Langhorne PA US  25:57.6 
3     David Disanto 217 64  33      Quakertown PA US 34:39.1 


Female 60-64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Nancy Long 456 63  37      Southampton PA US 35:33.4 


Male 65 and over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Mark Fite 312 66  26      Warminster PA US 28:43.3 

Additional results can be found at http://runBUCKS.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.