Eagle Lake Triathlon

Sat August 1, 2020 Edwardsburg, MI 49112 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name         Gender City         State Country Chip    Age Division Division Overall position Category position Finish Split Time 
                                                   Time        Place                                                                  
=== ============ ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== ================ ================= ================= 
56  C. Brown     F      Edwardsburg  MI    US      0:09:33 10  5        F1012    12               5                 00:09:33          
37  T. Cocanower M      Goshen       IN    US      0:10:16 10  7        M1012    15               7                 00:10:16          
36  B. Farrell   M      South Bend   IN    US      0:08:46 11  4        M1012    7                4                 00:08:46          
35  M. Estep     M      Middlebury   IN    US      0:08:15 11  3        M1012    4                3                 00:08:15          
34  G. Perez     F      Hobart       IN    US      0:12:33 11  9        F1012    25               9                 00:12:33          
33  K. Brown     M      Edwardsburg  MI    US      0:07:56 11  2        M1012    2                2                 00:07:56          
30  O. Demoss    M      Granger      IN    US      0:07:49 10  1        M1012    1                1                 00:07:49          
29  B. Schuh     M      Edwardsburg  MI    US      0:11:56 7   1        M0607    22               1                 00:11:56          
28  I. Mendoza   F      Elkhart      IN    US      0:08:12 12  1        F1012    3                1                 00:08:12          
27  M. Mendoza   F      Elkhart      IN    US      0:10:35 10  7        F1012    17               7                 00:10:35          
26  E. Sachire   F      Granger      IN    US      0:11:55 7   1        F0607    21               1                 00:11:55          
38  G. Scupham   M      Union        MI    US      0:08:56 9   2        M0809    9                2                 00:08:56          
39  A. Poole     M      Saint Joseph MI    US      0:08:41 9   1        M0809    5                1                 00:08:41          
40  C. Krempec   M      Granger      IN    US      0:08:47 10  5        M1012    8                5                 00:08:47          
54  E. Crist     F      Cassopolis   MI    US      0:09:21 10  4        F1012    11               4                 00:09:21          
52  S. Stewart   F      Union        MI    US      0:08:41 12  2        F1012    6                2                 00:08:41          
50  M. Whitaker  F      Claypool     IN    US      0:09:04 12  3        F1012    10               3                 00:09:04          
48  L. Foust     M      Oviedo       FL    US      0:09:58 10  6        M1012    13               6                 00:09:58          
47  K. Forbes    F      Niles        MI    US      0:11:18 11  8        F1012    19               8                 00:11:18          
46  J. Trevino   F      Mishawaka    IN    US      0:10:10 10  6        F1012    14               6                 00:10:10          
45  K. Reitzel   F      Hamilton     MI    US      0:11:59 9   2        F0809    23               2                 00:11:59          
44  Z. Overmyer  M      Edwardsburg  MI    US      0:11:06 9   3        M0809    18               3                 00:11:06          
43  R. Landa     M      Clifton Park NY    US      0:12:28 7   2        M0607    24               2                 00:12:28          
42  A. Corrente  M      Edwardsburg  MI    US      0:11:51 9   4        M0809    20               4                 00:11:51          
25  A. Sachire   F      Granger      IN    US      0:10:20 9   1        F0809    16               1                 00:10:20          


Male 6-7
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     B. Schuh 29  7           Edwardsburg MI US  11:56 
2     R. Landa 43  7           Clifton Park NY US 12:28 


Female 6-7
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     E. Sachire 26  7           Granger IN US 11:55 


Male 8-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     A. Poole    39  9           Saint Joseph MI US 8:41  
2     G. Scupham  38  9           Union MI US        8:56  
3     Z. Overmyer 44  9           Edwardsburg MI US  11:06 
4     A. Corrente 42  9           Edwardsburg MI US  11:51 


Female 8-9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     A. Sachire 25  9           Granger IN US  10:20 
2     K. Reitzel 45  9           Hamilton MI US 11:59 


Male 10-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ==== 
1     O. Demoss  30  10          Granger IN US     7:49 
2     K. Brown   33  11          Edwardsburg MI US 7:56 
3     M. Estep   35  11          Middlebury IN US  8:15 
4     B. Farrell 36  11          South Bend IN US  8:46 
5     C. Krempec 40  10          Granger IN US     8:47 


Female 10-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ==== 
1     I. Mendoza  28  12          Elkhart IN US     8:12 
2     S. Stewart  52  12          Union MI US       8:41 
3     M. Whitaker 50  12          Claypool IN US    9:04 
4     E. Crist    54  10          Cassopolis MI US  9:21 
5     C. Brown    56  10          Edwardsburg MI US 9:33 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.