Friends of Foster Children Forever Labor Day 5K

Fri September 4 - Mon September 7 Naples, FL 34102 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3744 Brady Gibson             M      Naples             FL    US      0:16:48.7 0:16:48.4 5:23  17  78.3       1        M Open    
2     3916 Ian Rivera               M      Naples             FL    US      0:17:48.8 0:17:48.5 5:42  18  73.3       2        M Open    
3     3839 Cipriano Martinez        M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:06.1 0:18:05.8 5:48  18  72.2       3        M Open    
4     3781 Vojtech Horak            M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:17.7 0:18:16.7 5:52  14  75.3       4        M Open    
5     3846 Drew McLendon            M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:25.8 0:18:24.9 5:54  15  73.4       5        M Open    
6     3664 Ted Blankenship          M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:26.2 0:18:25.9 5:54  53  82.3       1        M Master  
7     3850 Justin Merrell           M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:32.9 0:18:32.6 5:57  16  71.8       1        M 14-16   
8     3633 Anthony Alvarez          M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:36.7 0:18:36.4 5:58  17  70.7       1        M 17-19   
9     3920 Alexander Rodriguez      M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:54.2 0:18:50.4 6:02  15  71.7       2        M 14-16   
10    3974 Joey Turchetta           M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:03.6 0:19:01.6 6:06  15  71.0       3        M 14-16   
11    3887 Joshua Ostler            M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:06.7 0:19:04.7 6:07  15  70.8       4        M 14-16   
12    4064 Austin Fernandez         M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:06.8 0:19:04.3 6:07  16  69.8       5        M 14-16   
13    3672 Cameron Bowling          M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:14.7 0:19:14.4 6:10  17  68.4       2        M 17-19   
14    3842 Jamison Mcadams          M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:17.3 0:19:15.2 6:10  16  69.1       6        M 14-16   
15    3644 Benjamin Axline          M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:19.4 0:19:18.0 6:11  16  69.0       7        M 14-16   
16    3902 Michael Poling           M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:19:22.0 0:19:20.5 6:12  17  68.0       3        M 17-19   
17    4074 Craig Melton             M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:24.8 0:19:22.1 6:12  43  72.6       1        M 40-44   
18    3657 Russell Becker           M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:27.7 0:19:22.1 6:12  48  75.4       1        M 45-49   
19    3881 Matthew Novack           M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:19:29.0 0:19:28.3 6:14  48  75.0       2        M 45-49   
20    3516 Jackson Pope             M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:31.3 0:19:15.3 6:10  16  69.1       8        M 14-16   
21    4075 Chase Melton             M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:33.6 0:19:32.7 6:16  15  69.1       9        M 14-16   
22    3765 Jonathan Halliwell       M      London             LND   GB      0:19:41.7 0:19:36.4 6:17  33  67.3       1        M 30-34   
23    4094 Nicholas Pohl            M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:52.1 0:19:47.1 6:20  33  66.7       2        M 30-34   
24    3983 Quentin Warren           M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:54.8 0:19:54.5 6:23  16  66.9       10       M 14-16   
25    4052 Manuela Lyons            F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:19:56.1 0:19:54.1 6:23  46  80.0       1        F Open    
26    3766 Tucker Hanks             M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:56.8 0:19:56.5 6:23  15  67.7       11       M 14-16   
27    3658 Teddy Becotte            M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:59.9 0:19:56.7 6:24  17  66.0       4        M 17-19   
28    4042 Jose Lopez               M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:03.5 0:20:03.3 6:26  17  65.6       5        M 17-19   
29    4136 Jon Williams             M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:20:03.8 0:20:03.5 6:26  49  73.3       3        M 45-49   
30    4036 Gabriel Kohn             M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:04.0 0:20:02.3 6:25  45  71.3       4        M 45-49   
31    4041 Morgan Vickaryous        F      Naples             FL    US      0:20:06.6 0:20:06.3 6:27  15  77.5       2        F Open    
32    3816 Charlie Lapham           M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:08.1 0:20:07.9 6:27  17  65.4       6        M 17-19   
33    4125 Miguel Lopez             M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:19.3 0:20:17.0 6:30  19  64.3       7        M 17-19   
34    3013 Marc Monet               M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:21.1 0:20:19.7 6:31  17  64.7       8        M 17-19   
35    3645 Christopher Axline       M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:22.3 0:20:21.2 6:31  16  65.4       12       M 14-16   
36    3720 Joshua Dorsey            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:20:39.8 0:20:36.5 6:36  31  63.6       3        M 30-34   
37    3750 Jose Gonzalez            M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:41.1 0:20:40.8 6:38  18  63.1       9        M 17-19   
38    4141 James Clubley            M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:45.7 0:20:44.2 6:39  15  65.1       13       M 14-16   
39    3941 Stephen Scrobe           M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:20:47.6 0:20:40.2 6:38  35  64.5       1        M 35-39   
40    4099 Ryan Kohlhagen           M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:51.6 0:20:44.7 6:39  17  63.4       10       M 17-19   
41    3748 Luis Gomez               M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:54.7 0:20:46.0 6:39  49  70.8       5        M 45-49   
42    3982 Mitch Verhelle           M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:54.9 0:20:49.0 6:40  16  63.9       14       M 14-16   
43    4145 Ben Galbraith            M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:02.9 0:20:59.1 6:44  15  64.4       15       M 14-16   
44    3091 Mike Binkowski           M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:08.8 0:21:04.6 6:45  16  63.1       16       M 14-16   
45    3692 Charles Catalano         M      Estero             FL    US      0:21:11.6 0:21:09.7 6:47  47  68.4       6        M 45-49   
46    3873 Anthony Mustari          M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:12.8 0:21:08.4 6:47  16  63.0       17       M 14-16   
47    4137 Scott Bowden             M      Ft Lauderdale      FL    US      0:21:23.4 0:21:16.4 6:49  54  71.8       1        M Grandma 
48    4012 Andres Alvarez           M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:24.3 0:21:22.9 6:51  17  61.5       11       M 17-19   
49    3841 Jackson McAdams          M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:25.1 0:21:24.9 6:52  13  65.8       1        M 11-13   
50    4032 Michael Suchan           M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:21:25.2 0:21:21.4 6:51  42  65.4       2        M 40-44   
51    4134 Merlica Faustin          F      Naples             FL    US      0:21:27.4 0:21:27.2 6:53  17  70.2       3        F Open    
52    3685 Paul Carbone             M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:29.4 0:21:28.3 6:53  56  72.3       1        M 55-59   
53    3740 Bryan Garcia             M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:35.1 0:21:30.1 6:53  18  60.7       12       M 17-19   
54    3932 Brennan Salazar          M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:36.0 0:21:33.5 6:55  17  61.0       13       M 17-19   
55    4101 Logan Straface           F      Naples             FL    US      0:21:37.0 0:21:36.7 6:56  15  72.1       4        F Open    
56    4016 Madison Mccormick        F      Naples             FL    US      0:21:37.0 0:21:36.8 6:56  15  72.1       5        F Open    
57    3914 Jeannie Rice             F      Bonita Springs     OH    US      0:21:39.2 0:21:38.9 6:56  70  98.0       1        F Master  
58    3711 Jillian Dempsey          F      Naples             FL    US      0:21:46.8 0:21:46.5 6:59  16  70.4       1        F 14-16   
59    3827 Patrick Logue            M      Ave Maria          FL    US      0:21:48.1 0:21:37.8 6:56  46  66.5       7        M 45-49   
60    4108 Sean Pham                M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:21:49.9 0:21:46.6 6:59  33  60.6       4        M 30-34   
61    3761 Gerardo Gutierrez        M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:50.3 0:21:50.0 7:00  16  61.0       18       M 14-16   
62    3888 Edwin Pacheco            M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:51.0 0:21:45.1 6:58  41  63.7       3        M 40-44   
63    3754 L. Grey                  M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:52.7 0:21:52.5 7:01  10  71.3       1        M 0-10    
64    3884 Grace OMalley            F      Naples             FL    US      0:21:55.9 0:21:51.7 7:00  15  71.3       2        F 14-16   
65    3833 Steven Lutz              M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:58.6 0:21:52.7 7:01  51  68.2       1        M 50-54   
66    3650 Kerri Baker              F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:00.1 0:21:54.1 7:01  24  67.7       1        F 20-24   
67    3878 Sam Nemeth               M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:22:02.5 0:22:02.2 7:04  15  61.3       19       M 14-16   
68    4088 Krisztian Nehez          M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:22:04.2 0:22:03.9 7:04  29  59.2       1        M 25-29   
69    3911 Cody Reeves              M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:05.8 0:22:01.8 7:04  15  61.3       20       M 14-16   
70    3923 Gary Romesser            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:22:09.7 0:22:09.5 7:06  67  76.8       1        M Senior  
71    3938 Stan Schoenewald         M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:11.4 0:22:07.1 7:05  39  61.8       2        M 35-39   
72    3811 Frederic Laderer         M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:12.6 0:22:05.5 7:05  42  63.2       4        M 40-44   
73    3652 Daniel Barone            M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:17.4 0:22:10.0 7:06  35  60.1       3        M 35-39   
74    3771 Rachel Helton            F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:20.3 0:22:07.3 7:05  26  67.0       1        F 25-29   
75    3915 Rachel Lanham            F      Ave Maria          FL    US      0:22:22.7 0:22:21.5 7:10  41  68.5       1        F 40-44   
76    3788 Jeffrey James            M      Tulsa              OK    US      0:22:24.7 0:22:11.9 7:07  40  62.1       5        M 40-44   
77    3883 Maria O'Malley           F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:31.5 0:22:27.6 7:12  15  69.4       3        F 14-16   
78    4087 Daniel Alvizo            M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:33.6 0:22:33.4 7:14  17  58.3       14       M 17-19   
79    3731 Andrew Foley             M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:33.9 0:22:31.6 7:13  17  58.4       15       M 17-19   
80    3933 Ryan Samson              M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:41.4 0:22:39.3 7:16  37  59.5       4        M 35-39   
81    3809 Aldrich Labra            M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:42.1 0:22:37.8 7:15  16  58.8       21       M 14-16   
82    3900 Eileen Poling            F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:22:42.7 0:22:41.5 7:16  15  68.7       4        F 14-16   
83    3727 Mark Figliozzi           M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:43.5 0:22:38.9 7:16  25  57.6       2        M 25-29   
84    3631 Mikka Albrecht           F      Estero             FL    US      0:22:47.4 0:22:37.7 7:15  39  67.0       1        F 35-39   
85    3790 Monica Johnson           F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:48.1 0:22:44.2 7:17  37  66.1       2        F 35-39   
86    3951 Haydee Staebell          F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:49.3 0:22:49.1 7:19  29  65.0       2        F 25-29   
87    3651 Cassie Barone            F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:52.1 0:22:45.1 7:18  35  65.6       3        F 35-39   
88    4109 Sophia Richart           F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:53.1 0:22:46.5 7:18  17  66.2       1        F 17-19   
89    3953 Casey Standriff          M      NapleNapless       FL    US      0:22:54.3 0:22:51.0 7:19  17  57.6       16       M 17-19   
90    3562 Michael Tolar            M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:56.9 0:22:34.7 7:14  33  58.4       5        M 30-34   
91    3793 Amelia Jones             F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:57.1 0:22:49.4 7:19  13  70.9       1        F 11-13   
92    3789 Morgan James             F      Tulsa              OK    US      0:22:58.7 0:22:46.0 7:18  39  66.5       4        F 35-39   
93    3958 Tyler Stevens            M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:00.4 0:22:55.7 7:21  14  60.0       22       M 14-16   
94    3837 Oliver Marshall          M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:01.4 0:22:57.3 7:21  13  61.4       2        M 11-13   
95    4033 T. Watkins               F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:03.0 0:22:54.8 7:21  11  74.1       2        F 11-13   
96    4013 Brian Abalos             M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:04.0 0:22:55.7 7:21  37  58.8       5        M 35-39   
97    3868 Chuck Moseley            M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:06.6 0:23:05.0 7:24  60  69.5       1        M 60-64   
98    3907 Brian Psota              M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:07.5 0:23:04.9 7:24  39  59.2       6        M 35-39   
99    4067 Justin Braverman         M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:10.0 0:23:04.4 7:24  15  58.6       23       M 14-16   
100   3995 Patrick Woods            M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:10.9 0:23:06.4 7:24  49  63.6       8        M 45-49   
101   3278 Kiley Mckernan           F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:13.4 0:23:05.4 7:24  13  70.1       3        F 11-13   
102   3901 M. Poling                F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:23:19.4 0:23:10.2 7:26  11  73.3       4        F 11-13   
103   4085 Blade Kalikow            M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:20.1 0:23:14.6 7:27  15  58.1       24       M 14-16   
104   3745 Gala Gibson              F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:21.0 0:23:19.4 7:29  15  66.8       5        F 14-16   
105   3912 Navar Requena            M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:24.0 0:23:19.0 7:28  23  55.9       1        M 20-24   
106   3804 Wakako Koerber           F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:24.2 0:23:20.5 7:29  42  66.1       2        F 40-44   
107   3722 Joshua Dubois            M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:26.8 0:23:26.5 7:31  16  56.8       25       M 14-16   
108   3921 David Rodriguez          M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:26.9 0:23:24.4 7:30  47  61.9       9        M 45-49   
109   3668 Callum Bowden            M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:31.7 0:23:17.2 7:28  17  56.5       17       M 17-19   
110   3315 Doug McCree              M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:37.9 0:23:25.9 7:31  56  66.2       2        M 55-59   
111   3640 Georgina Anton           F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:38.2 0:23:26.3 7:31  35  63.7       5        F 35-39   
112   4040 D. Jocirin               M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:40.4 0:23:37.0 7:34  12  61.4       3        M 11-13   
113   3957 Michelle Stevens         F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:44.5 0:23:38.6 7:35  47  68.0       1        F 45-49   
114   3678 Dresden Brunner          F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:47.8 0:23:43.0 7:36  48  68.5       2        F 45-49   
115   3977 Albert Van Der Schans    M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:23:51.1 0:23:44.7 7:37  66  71.1       1        M 65-69   
116   3909 Kyle Ray                 M      Estero             FL    US      0:23:57.9 0:23:39.8 7:35  30  55.3       6        M 30-34   
117   3660 Eric Betzwieser          M      Denver             CO    US      0:24:04.6 0:23:53.8 7:40  33  55.2       7        M 30-34   
118   3661 Kasye Beza               F      Naples             FL    US      0:24:24.7 0:24:18.9 7:48  38  62.0       6        F 35-39   
119   3717 Lexie Ditheridge         F      Naples             FL    US      0:24:24.9 0:24:21.9 7:49  15  64.0       6        F 14-16   
120   4006 Ben Eustache             M      Lehigh Acres       FL    US      0:24:27.4 0:23:55.5 7:40  33  55.1       8        M 30-34   
121   3783 Erin Howe                F      Naples             FL    US      0:24:28.7 0:24:10.1 7:45  35  61.8       7        F 35-39   
122   3871 Xande Munoz              M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:29.1 0:24:18.0 7:47  49  60.5       10       M 45-49   
123   3205 Scott Mckernan           M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:29.6 0:24:21.2 7:48  40  56.6       6        M 40-44   
124   4031 O Fuentes                F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:24:31.8 0:24:27.6 7:50  55  71.7       1        F Grandma 
125   3879 Sarah Nemeth             F      marco island       FL    US      0:24:35.7 0:24:34.0 7:52  16  62.4       7        F 14-16   
126   3655 Paul Beaumont            M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:41.2 0:24:33.6 7:52  54  62.2       2        M 50-54   
127   3919 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:24:41.2 0:24:38.7 7:54  36  60.7       8        F 35-39   
128   4066 Erik Winther             M      Birkeroed                DK      0:24:41.6 0:24:36.7 7:53  65  68.0       2        M 65-69   
129   3092 Erica Szilagyi-Norgart   F      Naples             FL    US      0:24:48.8 0:24:46.0 7:56  57  72.5       1        F 55-59   
130   2824 Fisher Bejnerowicz       M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:51.6 0:24:41.5 7:55  14  55.7       26       M 14-16   
131   4142 George Gill              M      Somerset           KY    US      0:24:51.8 0:24:43.5 7:55  61  65.4       2        M 60-64   
132   3940 Chris Scott              M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:56.5 0:24:48.4 7:57  57  63.1       3        M 55-59   
133   3944 Lauren Shiveler          F      Naples             FL    US      0:24:58.0 0:24:56.0 7:59  16  61.4       8        F 14-16   
134   3182 Sarah Goebel             F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:00.0 0:24:54.5 7:59  14  63.7       9        F 14-16   
135   3913 Victor Requena           M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:01.1 0:24:54.8 7:59  26  52.3       3        M 25-29   
136   3746 Preston Gibson           M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:02.4 0:24:58.7 8:00  13  56.4       4        M 11-13   
137   3925 Jeff Rose                M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:03.5 0:24:59.4 8:01  22  52.2       2        M 20-24   
138   4002 Oscar Zelada             M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:03.7 0:24:49.5 7:57  49  59.2       11       M 45-49   
139   3899 Laura Poelstra           F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:25:03.8 0:25:00.8 8:01  17  60.2       2        F 17-19   
140   3780 N. Higgins               F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:05.4 0:24:59.3 8:01  11  67.9       5        F 11-13   
141   3906 Nikki Poteet             F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:05.7 0:24:58.7 8:00  28  59.4       3        F 25-29   
142   3936 S. Scardino              F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:07.0 0:25:02.4 8:02  12  66.1       6        F 11-13   
143   4138 Lynn Pino                F      Miami              FL    US      0:25:07.9 0:24:56.4 8:00  52  68.0       1        F 50-54   
144   4061 Timothy Wilson           M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:08.8 0:24:56.5 8:00  58  63.3       4        M 55-59   
145   4046 Jacqueline Aparicio      F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:09.4 0:25:07.1 8:03  17  60.0       3        F 17-19   
146   3818 Havana Layton            F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:13.4 0:25:03.3 8:02  13  64.6       7        F 11-13   
147   4060 Camille Sonalia          F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:18.5 0:25:09.3 8:04  13  64.4       8        F 11-13   
148   3782 Erik Howe                M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:24.0 0:25:05.8 8:03  36  53.4       7        M 35-39   
149   3671 Tallulah Bowden          F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:26.7 0:25:24.4 8:09  16  60.3       10       F 14-16   
150   4120 Dayna Dorestin           F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:27.1 0:25:25.9 8:09  16  60.2       11       F 14-16   
151   3805 Scott Kook               M      Alva               FL    US      0:25:29.8 0:25:15.3 8:06  54  60.5       3        M 50-54   
152   4147 Dina Bajraktarevic       F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:34.2 0:25:29.6 8:10  41  60.1       3        F 40-44   
153   3990 Hannah Williams          F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:34.3 0:25:32.0 8:11  16  60.0       12       F 14-16   
154   3238 M. Mckernan              F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:34.8 0:25:26.8 8:09  12  65.1       9        F 11-13   
155   3808 Steven Krivda            M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:36.0 0:25:06.9 8:03  45  56.9       12       M 45-49   
156   3970 Trisha Tryka             F      Ft Myers           FL    US      0:25:37.9 0:25:26.4 8:09  47  63.2       3        F 45-49   
157   4049 Nicole Bazinet           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:39.0 0:25:35.3 8:12  38  58.9       9        F 35-39   
158   4135 H. Toro                  M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:40.7 0:25:37.4 8:13  12  56.6       5        M 11-13   
159   3975 Marina Turchetta         F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:43.7 0:25:42.4 8:14  17  58.6       4        F 17-19   
160   3642 John Ashford             M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:44.0 0:25:30.7 8:11  38  53.2       8        M 35-39   
161   3227 Jeff Goebel              M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:44.5 0:25:25.4 8:09  48  57.4       13       M 45-49   
162   3968 A. Thomsen               F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:44.7 0:25:11.5 8:04  12  65.7       10       F 11-13   
163   3663 Chris Black              M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:25:45.7 0:25:36.5 8:12  51  58.3       4        M 50-54   
164   3946 Daniel Smith             M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:40.2 8:14  30  50.9       9        M 30-34   
165   3773 Balazs Hepp              M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:50.6 0:25:46.8 8:16  15  52.4       27       M 14-16   
166   3972 C. Tunkle                M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:56.6 0:25:42.3 8:14  12  56.4       6        M 11-13   
167   3840 Fernando Martinez        M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:57.3 0:25:54.0 8:18  15  52.2       28       M 14-16   
168   4024 Tyler Roche              M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:59.7 0:25:37.0 8:13  30  51.0       10       M 30-34   
169   4037 N. Kohn                  M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:01.8 0:25:56.8 8:19  11  57.7       7        M 11-13   
170   3876 Daniel Nassif            M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:06.8 0:25:58.6 8:20  16  51.2       29       M 14-16   
171   3632 Crystal Aldy             F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:09.6 0:26:00.6 8:20  39  58.2       10       F 35-39   
172   3704 Ben Cotroneo             M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:10.8 0:26:03.7 8:21  31  50.3       11       M 30-34   
173   3684 Thomas Cannon            M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:10.9 0:26:02.6 8:21  26  50.1       4        M 25-29   
174   3904 Robert Poling            M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:26:10.9 0:26:01.2 8:20  50  56.9       5        M 50-54   
175   4103 Rob Asbell               M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:26:11.3 0:26:06.0 8:22  43  53.9       7        M 40-44   
176   3726 Jeff Faramo              M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:12.7 0:26:12.7 8:24  36  51.1       9        M 35-39   
177   3852 Cole Messner             M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:13.0 0:25:54.0 8:18  22  50.4       3        M 20-24   
178   3869 Linda Moseley            F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:15.0 0:26:13.9 8:24  61  71.9       1        F Senior  
179   3110 Loren Brown              F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:18.0 0:26:14.1 8:25  15  59.4       13       F 14-16   
180   3122 Dylon Shure              M      1003 Trail Terrace FL    US      0:26:18.0 0:26:15.4 8:25  28  49.7       5        M 25-29   
181   3715 Beegaelle Desir          F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:19.2 0:26:15.4 8:25  17  57.4       5        F 17-19   
182   3713 William Dempsey          M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:19.5 0:25:59.9 8:20  50  57.0       6        M 50-54   
183   3662 Yvonne Bieling           F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:20.7 0:25:57.9 8:19  51  64.6       2        F 50-54   
184   4127 Teagan D'Elia            F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:21.7 0:26:20.1 8:26  14  60.2       14       F 14-16   
185   3870 Sean Mulhere             M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:23.1 0:26:01.1 8:20  31  50.4       12       M 30-34   
186   4022 Lauryn Jackson           F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:25.8 0:26:19.3 8:26  15  59.2       15       F 14-16   
187   4018 Kelly Breuler            F      NaplesNaples       FL    US      0:26:26.0 0:26:18.6 8:26  15  59.2       16       F 14-16   
188   3910 Lori Reckley             F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:26:26.5 0:26:16.8 8:25  52  64.5       3        F 50-54   
189   4014 Grace Roderick           F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:26.9 0:26:25.6 8:28  15  59.0       17       F 14-16   
190   3049 Carolyn Pearce           F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:26:29.8 0:26:27.3 8:29  48  61.4       4        F 45-49   
191   3991 Keith Williams           M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:31.1 0:26:25.8 8:28  30  49.5       13       M 30-34   
192   4089 Z. Kamen                 M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:31.9 0:26:28.0 8:29  12  54.8       8        M 11-13   
193   3719 M. Doonan                F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:32.1 0:26:26.3 8:28  12  62.6       11       F 11-13   
194   3681 Steven Burdick           M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:34.6 0:26:23.5 8:28  58  59.8       5        M 55-59   
195   4079 R. Biondi                M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:21.5 8:27  12  55.0       9        M 11-13   
196   3819 Jennifer Lazaro-Bautista F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:40.1 0:26:36.3 8:32  17  56.6       6        F 17-19   
197   3836 J. Marshall              M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:32.8 8:31  11  56.4       10       M 11-13   
198   4081 Andrew McAllister        M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:26:42.9 0:26:42.6 8:34  18  48.9       18       M 17-19   
199   3892 B. Peacock               M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:33.7 8:31  11  56.4       11       M 11-13   
200   4124 Todd Saunders            M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:46.4 0:26:36.2 8:32  38  51.0       10       M 35-39   
201   3666 Dale Bondanza            M      Davie              FL    US      0:26:48.3 0:26:35.9 8:32  49  55.3       14       M 45-49   
202   3511 George Pope              M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:50.3 0:26:33.3 8:31  55  58.0       6        M 55-59   
203   2858 Jennifer Correa          F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:51.5 0:26:44.5 8:34  44  58.5       4        F 40-44   
204   3898 Greg Podolak             M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:52.5 0:26:52.5 8:37  36  49.8       11       M 35-39   
205   3905 Connie Pollina           F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:50.7 8:36  53  63.9       4        F 50-54   
206   3928 Emily Rypina             F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:54.8 0:26:48.6 8:36  14  59.1       18       F 14-16   
207   3935 Kimberly Scardino        F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:56.2 0:26:37.7 8:32  40  57.2       5        F 40-44   
208   3639 Lexie Andric             F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:56.7 0:26:40.4 8:33  23  55.6       2        F 20-24   
209   3896 Ella Perry               F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:46.9 8:35  13  60.5       12       F 11-13   
210   4023 Lilia Roche              F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:57.5 0:26:34.3 8:31  29  55.8       4        F 25-29   
211   4025 Esperanza Perez          F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:58.8 0:26:55.8 8:38  14  58.9       19       F 14-16   
212   3759 Tori Guarino             F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:52.5 8:37  16  57.0       20       F 14-16   
213   3798 Miriam Keller            F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:03.1 0:26:52.7 8:37  44  58.2       6        F 40-44   
214   4166 Richard Traverse         M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:06.4 0:27:05.5 8:41  70  64.8       1        M 70-74   
215   3680 John Burdick             M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:10.1 0:26:56.5 8:38  22  48.4       4        M 20-24   
216   3737 S. Forbes                F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:10.9 0:27:04.5 8:41  11  62.7       13       F 11-13   
217   3812 Marc Lamb                M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:18.6 0:27:07.6 8:42  45  52.6       15       M 45-49   
218   3627 Theo Bejnerowicz         M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:20.4 0:27:20.2 8:46  44  51.8       8        M 40-44   
219   3978 Dana Vannatta            M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:21.7 0:27:09.3 8:42  55  56.7       7        M 55-59   
220   3630 Francisco Aguilar        M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:27:25.0 0:26:55.3 8:38  25  48.4       6        M 25-29   
221   3764 Skyler Hain              M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:28.2 8:48  32  47.8       14       M 30-34   
222   3090 Lisa Blackburn           F      Hamilton                 BM      0:27:32.7 0:27:22.0 8:46  46  58.2       5        F 45-49   
223   2857 Haven Bejnerowicz        F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:33.5 0:27:33.2 8:50  13  58.8       14       F 11-13   
224   4144 Brad Galbraith           M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:34.7 0:27:03.6 8:40  51  55.2       7        M 50-54   
225   3927 Laurie Rozesk            F      Estero             FL    US      0:27:35.3 0:27:18.9 8:45  42  56.4       7        F 40-44   
226   4154 Michelle Arnold          F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:35.8 0:27:19.1 8:45  55  64.2       2        F 55-59   
227   3371 Jeanine Guadi            F      Bronx              NY    US      0:27:38.6 0:27:27.3 8:48  41  55.8       8        F 40-44   
228   4068 E. Soucy                 M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:41.4 0:27:06.6 8:41  11  55.3       12       M 11-13   
229   4167 Brennon MacKinnon        M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:42.5 0:27:11.3 8:43  17  48.4       19       M 17-19   
230   4174 M. Caprcie               F                                       0:27:43.3 0:27:43.3 8:53  12  59.7       15       F 11-13   
231   3654 Michael Barthelemy       M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:45.3 0:27:39.5 8:52  30  47.3       15       M 30-34   
232   3964 B. Tanner                M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:47.9 0:27:47.7 8:55  10  56.1       2        M 0-10    
233   3890 Dustin Partridge         M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:48.8 0:27:11.6 8:43  36  49.2       12       M 35-39   
234   3757 Rich Grove               M      Nales              FL    US      0:27:50.8 0:27:43.8 8:53  47  52.2       16       M 45-49   
235   4106 Hadley Collins           F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:52.6 0:27:41.7 8:53  16  55.3       21       F 14-16   
236   4098 Andy Wiltsie             M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:55.0 0:27:29.0 8:49  51  54.3       8        M 50-54   
237   3695 D. Chavez                M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:56.8 0:27:37.6 8:51  12  52.5       13       M 11-13   
238   3929 Olivia Saguto            F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:02.0 0:27:50.7 8:55  16  55.0       22       F 14-16   
239   4100 Calvin Carter            M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:28:04.4 0:27:54.0 8:57  66  60.5       3        M 65-69   
240   3647 Patricia Backman         F      Estero             FL    US      0:28:13.6 0:27:50.4 8:55  56  63.8       3        F 55-59   
241   3893 Thomas Pear              M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:28:16.8 0:27:54.1 8:57  53  54.4       9        M 50-54   
242   3769 Egle Haven               F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:19.4 0:28:05.5 9:00  35  53.2       11       F 35-39   
243   3926 Christa Rosson           F      Estero             FL    US      0:28:20.8 0:27:52.0 8:56  32  53.3       1        F 30-34   
244   3821 David Lehman             M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:24.7 0:28:13.2 9:03  54  54.2       10       M 50-54   
245   3806 W. Kramer                M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:26.1 0:27:52.9 8:56  12  52.0       14       M 11-13   
246   4053 Richard Morales          M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:30.3 0:28:30.1 9:08  18  45.8       20       M 17-19   
247   4161 Judy Gamble              F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:34.5 0:28:27.3 9:07  53  60.3       5        F 50-54   
248        A. McAdams               M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:35.5 0:28:27.8 9:07  10  54.8       3        M 0-10    
249   3402 Whitney Gobiel           F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:36.4 0:28:33.8 9:09  15  54.6       23       F 14-16   
250   4131 Jon Bates                M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:37.0 0:28:28.6 9:08  51  52.4       11       M 50-54   
251   4055 James Sturgeon Jr        M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:38.9 0:28:23.2 9:06  68  60.5       4        M 65-69   
252   3728 Sami Fitzgerald          F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:39.4 0:28:35.9 9:10  14  55.4       24       F 14-16   
253   3949 K. Spivey                F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:25.7 9:07  11  59.7       16       F 11-13   
254   4017 Kristy Breuler           F      NaplesNaples       FL    US      0:28:40.8 0:28:33.2 9:09  45  55.3       6        F 45-49   
255   3908 Abby Ray                 F      Estero             FL    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:23.7 9:06  25  52.2       5        F 25-29   
256   3889 Bianca Palacios          F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:41.9 0:28:38.5 9:11  16  53.5       25       F 14-16   
257   3802 Juan Kisic               M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:42.9 0:28:31.5 9:09  43  49.3       9        M 40-44   
258   3886 Jacob Ostler             M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:42.9 0:28:30.7 9:08  17  46.1       21       M 17-19   
259   3560 J. Pope                  M      NAPLES             FL    US      0:28:47.8 0:28:30.6 9:08  12  50.8       15       M 11-13   
260   3760 Jose Gurdian             M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:48.4 0:28:43.1 9:12  16  46.3       30       M 14-16   
261   3885 Daniel Ostler            M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:49.2 0:28:37.3 9:10  43  49.1       10       M 40-44   
262   3963 Rick Taft                M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:52.0 0:28:35.2 9:10  57  54.8       8        M 55-59   
263   4117 Lawrence Gardner         M      Arcadia            FL    US      0:28:53.6 0:28:17.7 9:04  36  47.3       13       M 35-39   
264   2812 Kim Bejnerowicz          F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:55.6 0:28:42.3 9:12  43  54.1       9        F 40-44   
265   3636 Wayne Andersen           M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:28:56.6 0:28:38.3 9:11  53  53.0       12       M 50-54   
266   3635 Jackie Andersen          F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:37.3 9:10  53  60.0       6        F 50-54   
267   4062 Jesus Fernandez Jr       M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:59.2 0:28:51.2 9:15  43  48.7       11       M 40-44   
268   4065 Michael Fernandez        M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:59.2 0:28:50.9 9:15  13  48.9       16       M 11-13   
269   3903 Patricia Poling          F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:28:59.4 0:28:51.2 9:15  49  56.9       7        F 45-49   
270   3646 David Axline             M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:01.8 0:28:53.1 9:15  56  53.7       9        M 55-59   
271   4105 Alexa Massie             F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:03.2 0:28:41.0 9:12  29  51.7       6        F 25-29   
272   3729 Gary Flint               M      Immokalee          FL    US      0:29:05.5 0:28:56.7 9:17  58  54.5       10       M 55-59   
273   3997 Siena Worland            F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:07.6 0:29:02.6 9:19  14  54.6       26       F 14-16   
274   4110 Jennifer Gray            F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:08.3 0:28:45.9 9:13  35  51.9       12       F 35-39   
275   3288 Sarah Maschal            F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:11.1 0:28:48.2 9:14  40  52.9       10       F 40-44   
276   4128 M. Delia                 F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:11.3 0:29:01.0 9:18  12  57.1       17       F 11-13   
277   3807 A. Krivda                M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:11.9 0:29:11.6 9:21  10  53.4       4        M 0-10    
278   3665 Bill Bond                M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:29:12.9 0:29:06.3 9:20  74  63.7       2        M 70-74   
279   4102 A. Daley                 F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:13.2 0:28:59.9 9:18  12  57.1       18       F 11-13   
280   3637 Mark Anderson            M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:16.7 0:29:01.3 9:18  51  51.4       13       M 50-54   
281   4045 Sara Treiser             F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:17.9 0:28:54.2 9:16  57  62.2       4        F 55-59   
282   4019 Tiffany Breuler          F      NaplesNaples       FL    US      0:29:18.8 0:29:12.4 9:22  14  54.3       27       F 14-16   
283   4118 K. Mellott               M      Arcadia            FL    US      0:29:19.1 0:28:44.2 9:13  11  52.1       17       M 11-13   
284   4150 Nelson Garcia            M      Miami              FL    US      0:29:19.8 0:28:54.5 9:16  47  50.1       17       M 45-49   
285   3814 John Lanham              M      Ave Maria          FL    US      0:29:21.0 0:29:03.1 9:19  59  54.7       11       M 55-59   
286   4090 Heidi McLean             F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:27.5 0:29:10.8 9:21  13  55.5       19       F 11-13   
287   3634 vanessa Alvarez          F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:31.4 9:28  16  51.9       28       F 14-16   
288   3792 Roxanne Johnston         F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:35.2 0:29:16.4 9:23  49  56.1       8        F 45-49   
289   3669 James Bowden             M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:35.8 0:29:13.8 9:22  22  44.6       5        M 20-24   
290   3847 K. McLendon              F      Napless            FL    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:12.8 9:22  12  56.7       20       F 11-13   
291   4084 Michaelene MacKinnon     F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:37.4 0:29:22.6 9:25  46  54.2       9        F 45-49   
292   3679 Andrew Burdick           M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:40.5 0:29:28.2 9:27  28  44.3       7        M 25-29   
293   3865 Manuel Moreno            M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:42.3 0:29:32.8 9:28  61  54.7       3        M 60-64   
294   3950 Andrew Staab             M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:42.9 0:29:30.9 9:28  18  44.2       22       M 17-19   
295   3683 J. Campins               M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:43.7 0:29:40.0 9:31  12  48.9       18       M 11-13   
296   3053 Lena Hollmann            F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:45.3 0:29:42.7 9:31  67  68.5       1        F 65-69   
297   3981 L. Verhelle              M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:47.9 0:29:38.6 9:30  11  50.5       19       M 11-13   
298   3824 M. Lichter               M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:51.4 0:29:42.3 9:31  8   58.1       5        M 0-10    
299   3880 Phan anh Nguyen          F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:51.9 0:29:41.7 9:31  47  54.1       10       F 45-49   
300   3823 Kelly Lichter            F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:45.8 9:32  39  50.9       13       F 35-39   
301   4044 Richard Treiser          M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:56.8 0:29:33.9 9:29  65  56.6       5        M 65-69   
302   3693 Nicole Catalfamo         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:29:57.1 0:29:32.7 9:28  30  50.2       2        F 30-34   
303   3638 Matthew Anderson         M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:57.5 0:29:41.7 9:31  16  44.8       31       M 14-16   
304   4026 Amanda Monk              F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:57.6 0:29:25.0 9:26  29  50.4       7        F 25-29   
305   4114 Jennifer Parsons         F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:58.5 0:29:42.6 9:31  36  50.4       14       F 35-39   
306   3670 Lucy Bowden              F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:03.4 0:29:52.6 9:35  16  51.3       29       F 14-16   
307   4048 Autumn Pinder            F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:04.3 0:29:57.4 9:36  14  52.9       30       F 14-16   
308   3801 Donna King               F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:06.6 0:29:52.1 9:34  62  63.9       1        F 60-64   
309   3755 Tim Grey                 M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:07.7 0:30:00.4 9:37  47  48.3       18       M 45-49   
310   3675 Beverly Brennan          F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:13.3 0:29:56.3 9:36  59  61.5       5        F 55-59   
311   3984 Ashley Weber             F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:30:14.0 0:29:39.6 9:30  32  50.1       3        F 30-34   
312   4057 Carder Price             M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:18.9 0:29:58.6 9:36  13  47.0       20       M 11-13   
313   4093 Matthew McLean           M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:19.0 0:30:02.2 9:38  45  47.5       19       M 45-49   
314   4035 H. Manning               M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:22.8 0:30:17.5 9:43  11  49.5       21       M 11-13   
315   3734 Louis Foley              M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:28.1 0:30:09.6 9:40  49  48.7       20       M 45-49   
316   3716 Jennifer DeVries         F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:30.0 0:30:19.6 9:43  39  50.0       15       F 35-39   
317   3787 Mary Humphrey            F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:30.1 0:30:19.4 9:43  59  60.7       6        F 55-59   
318   4169 Lucy Froitzheim          F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:37.0 0:30:37.0 9:49  13  52.9       21       F 11-13   
319   4029 Crystal Thomsen          F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:43.0 0:30:10.9 9:40  37  49.8       16       F 35-39   
320   4153 Braidy Bouchard          F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:43.6 0:30:29.2 9:46  13  53.1       22       F 11-13   
321   3667 Michelle Bornhorst       F      Sanibel            FL    US      0:30:46.9 0:30:21.4 9:44  40  50.2       11       F 40-44   
322   3800 Amanda Kilian            F      Tulsa              OK    US      0:30:47.7 0:30:33.2 9:48  37  49.2       17       F 35-39   
323   4000 Richard Yono             M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:51.0 0:30:26.6 9:45  58  51.9       12       M 55-59   
324   4160 James Schlimmer          M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:22.4 9:44  36  44.1       14       M 35-39   
325   4076 Anne Mauro               F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:55.1 0:30:32.6 9:47  26  48.6       8        F 25-29   
326   3348 Pam McCree               F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:58.7 0:30:45.6 9:52  56  57.7       7        F 55-59   
327   3830 Peter Love               M      Canton             OH    US      0:30:59.1 0:30:49.6 9:53  70  56.9       3        M 70-74   
328   3817 E. Layton                F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:06.3 0:30:40.9 9:50  10  56.9       1        F 0-10    
329   3937 Jonathan Schechter       M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:31:07.0 0:30:42.4 9:51  28  42.5       8        M 25-29   
330   4112 Zachariah Schemel        M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:31:10.6 0:31:10.3 9:59  15  43.3       32       M 14-16   
331   4146 Tati Galbraith           F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:12.2 0:30:57.4 9:55  14  51.2       31       F 14-16   
332   4148 Raegan Heffelfinger      F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:12.9 0:30:58.5 9:56  14  51.2       32       F 14-16   
333   3714 James Derham             M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:14.3 0:31:03.1 9:57  76  61.7       1        M 75-79   
334   3741 Lisandro Garcia-Rivas    M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:15.3 0:30:50.2 9:53  22  42.3       6        M 20-24   
335   2966 Brian Hahn               M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:22.6 0:30:54.5 9:54  47  46.8       21       M 45-49   
336   3718 Maeve Doonan             F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:25.4 0:31:07.3 9:58  44  50.3       12       F 40-44   
337   4140 Christopher Beams        M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:25.8 0:31:01.9 9:57  45  46.0       22       M 45-49   
338   3945 B. singleton             F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:26.8 0:31:09.2 9:59  11  54.5       23       F 11-13   
339   4011 Camille Petrik           F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:27.4 0:30:58.9 9:56  39  48.9       18       F 35-39   
340   4155 Georgia Kent             F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:30.8 0:31:16.5 10:01 13  51.8       24       F 11-13   
341   3813 Sander Langebeeke        M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:31.4 0:31:04.9 9:58  26  42.0       9        M 25-29   
342   3706 Jessica Dallett          F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:31.5 0:31:05.6 9:58  26  47.7       9        F 25-29   
343   3810 Brianna Labra            F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:31.7 0:31:10.0 9:59  13  52.0       25       F 11-13   
344   3851 Ann Messner              F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:32.5 0:31:15.5 10:01 60  59.6       2        F 60-64   
345   3673 Ron Bowling              M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:33.6 0:31:22.0 10:03 50  47.2       14       M 50-54   
346   4115 Phoebe Coplin            F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:34.1 0:31:12.6 10:00 15  49.9       33       F 14-16   
347   4059 Emma Rodriguez           F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:36.5 0:31:27.3 10:05 13  51.5       26       F 11-13   
348   4091 H. McLean                F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:38.5 0:31:21.4 10:03 12  52.8       27       F 11-13   
349   3674 Jill Brauch              F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:40.7 0:31:38.5 10:08 57  56.8       8        F 55-59   
350   3989 Sim Willey               M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:48.1 0:31:34.1 10:07 68  54.4       6        M 65-69   
351   4122 CaroleAnn Desormeau      F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:49.4 0:31:49.4 10:12 17  47.4       7        F 17-19   
352   4116 Jonathan Howard          M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:52.9 0:31:52.9 10:13 30  41.0       16       M 30-34   
353   3825 C. Loeffler              F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:53.7 0:31:40.5 10:09 11  53.6       28       F 11-13   
354   3826 Stefan Loeffler          M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:53.8 0:31:39.0 10:09 44  44.7       12       M 40-44   
355   3796 David Kapfer             M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:54.2 0:31:38.0 10:08 51  47.2       15       M 50-54   
356   4126 Sherry Ashley            F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:54.3 0:31:43.7 10:10 41  48.3       13       F 40-44   
357   3960 Lynette Susi             F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:47.0 10:11 27  46.7       10       F 25-29   
358   4123 Yaima Suarez             F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:54.7 0:31:47.4 10:11 30  46.7       4        F 30-34   
359   4157 N. Barefoot              M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:56.5 0:31:31.3 10:06 10  49.5       6        M 0-10    
360   4054 V. Sigmond               M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:56.8 0:31:30.1 10:06 10  49.5       7        M 0-10    
361   3834 Marc Lyba                M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:57.2 0:31:47.8 10:11 49  46.2       23       M 45-49   
362   3862 Keith Monk               M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:59.8 0:31:32.9 10:07 61  51.3       4        M 60-64   
363   4039 Monte Hilmoe             M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:04.1 0:31:42.1 10:10 53  47.8       16       M 50-54   
364   3856 Jersey Miller            F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:20.0 0:31:50.7 10:12 13  50.8       29       F 11-13   
365   3820 Mark Ledbetter           M      Estero             FL    US      0:32:24.3 0:32:07.6 10:18 59  49.5       13       M 55-59   
366   3895 B. Perry                 M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:27.3 0:32:00.7 10:16 11  46.8       22       M 11-13   
367   4071 Tatiana Fritsch          F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:27.3 0:32:27.3 10:24 44  48.2       14       F 40-44   
368   3835 C. Marshall              F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:27.4 0:32:00.1 10:15 11  53.1       30       F 11-13   
369   3848 Maria Camila Medina      F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:31.3 0:31:59.5 10:15 28  46.4       11       F 25-29   
370   4165 Daniel Castillo          M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:34.4 0:32:15.2 10:20 13  43.7       23       M 11-13   
371   4133 S. Toro                  F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:35.6 0:32:18.8 10:21 11  52.5       31       F 11-13   
372   3682 Abby Byrd                F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:35.9 0:32:11.7 10:19 13  50.3       32       F 11-13   
373   3725 B. Ellsworth             M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:31.7 10:26 11  46.1       24       M 11-13   
374   4162 Jennifer Danforth        F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:32:36.5 0:32:03.7 10:17 44  48.8       15       F 40-44   
375   3999 miao xu yono             F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:37.6 0:32:13.9 10:20 43  48.2       16       F 40-44   
376   4008 C. Sigmond               F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:10.8 10:19 11  52.8       33       F 11-13   
377   4001 Amie Zelada              F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:38.9 0:32:09.3 10:18 43  48.3       17       F 40-44   
378   3648 Suzanne Bailey           F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:32:40.3 0:32:10.9 10:19 54  53.9       7        F 50-54   
379   3641 Karla Arago              F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:40.9 0:32:32.9 10:26 17  46.3       8        F 17-19   
380   4038 Dana Hilmoe              F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:50.5 0:32:31.0 10:25 55  54.0       9        F 55-59   
381   2799 Jennifer Smith           F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:50.7 0:32:42.4 10:29 39  46.3       19       F 35-39   
382   4050 Megan Wills              F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:51.1 0:32:22.6 10:23 28  45.8       12       F 25-29   
383   3853 Tom Messner              M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:51.6 0:32:35.2 10:27 62  50.0       5        M 60-64   
384   3710 Kylee DeMeo              F      Estero             FL    US      0:32:55.0 0:32:49.9 10:31 14  48.3       34       F 14-16   
385   4051 Rochelle Poszeluznyj     F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:56.0 0:32:26.9 10:24 39  46.7       20       F 35-39   
386   3412 Emily Gobiel             F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:59.1 0:32:38.1 10:28 13  49.6       34       F 11-13   
387   3743 Sydney Gaul              F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:04.0 0:32:58.9 10:34 16  46.5       35       F 14-16   
388   4077 Laurie Mauro             F      Whitehouse         OH    US      0:33:06.8 0:32:45.1 10:30 59  56.2       10       F 55-59   
389   4020 Joan Guthier             F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:10.0 0:32:57.5 10:34 66  61.0       2        F 65-69   
390   3973 G. Tunkle                M      Naples             FL    US      0:33:22.4 0:33:14.7 10:39 10  46.9       8        M 0-10    
391   3924 Rock Roorda              M      Estero             FL    US      0:33:23.0 0:33:03.2 10:36 25  39.5       10       M 25-29   
392   3028 Ashley Tunkle            F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:24.2 0:33:15.5 10:40 46  47.9       11       F 45-49   
393   3832 N. Lucas                 M      Naples             FL    US      0:33:28.2 0:33:03.2 10:36 12  43.9       25       M 11-13   
394   4171 Justin Benfield          M      Naples             FL    US      0:33:33.8 0:33:08.5 10:37 29  39.4       11       M 25-29   
395   3763 V. Guzman                F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:37.6 0:33:05.0 10:36 12  50.1       35       F 11-13   
396   3762 Diego Guzman             M      Naples             FL    US      0:33:38.0 0:33:01.7 10:35 36  40.5       15       M 35-39   
397   3696 Hebert Chavez            M      Naples             FL    US      0:33:39.6 0:33:17.0 10:40 37  40.5       16       M 35-39   
398   3777 Carolyn Higgins          F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:39.8 0:33:24.6 10:43 43  46.5       18       F 40-44   
399   3653 stephanie barrett        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:33:40.4 0:33:19.2 10:41 33  44.6       5        F 30-34   
400   3697 J. Chavez                M      Naples             FL    US      0:33:40.4 0:33:19.1 10:41 8   51.8       9        M 0-10    
401   3799 Alan Kilian              M      Tulsa              OK    US      0:33:42.0 0:33:42.0 10:48 41  41.1       13       M 40-44   
402   4082 Eve McAllister           F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:39.7 10:47 16  45.5       36       F 14-16   
403   3643 Andry Avila              M      Naples             FL    US      0:33:42.8 0:33:17.4 10:40 28  39.2       12       M 25-29   
404   3994 Andrea Woods             F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:46.9 0:33:24.2 10:42 51  50.2       8        F 50-54   
405   3985 Cory Webster             F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:49.3 0:33:17.5 10:40 33  44.7       6        F 30-34   
406   4058 Michael Price            M      Naples             FL    US      0:33:51.9 0:33:30.6 10:44 43  42.0       14       M 40-44   
407   4130 Emma Luviano             F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:53.7 0:33:46.9 10:50 47  47.6       12       F 45-49   
408   4021 Jenny Ayala              F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:01.1 0:33:59.7 10:54 14  46.6       37       F 14-16   
409   3992 Lee Ann Williams         F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:04.7 0:33:42.9 10:48 50  49.2       9        F 50-54   
410   3956 K. Stevens               F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:06.0 0:34:00.2 10:54 12  48.7       36       F 11-13   
411   3866 Maria Moreno             F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:14.0 0:34:14.0 10:58 50  48.5       10       F 50-54   
412   3979 Scarlette Velez          F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:14.4 0:34:07.7 10:56 21  43.5       3        F 20-24   
413   3702 Billy Conroy             M      Naples             FL    US      0:34:16.0 0:34:12.0 10:58 31  38.3       17       M 30-34   
414   3712 Judy Dempsey             F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:21.3 0:33:52.8 10:52 45  46.6       13       F 45-49   
415   3967 Cecil Thompson           M      Painesville        OH    US      0:34:24.3 0:34:11.5 10:58 79  59.5       2        M 75-79   
416   3724 Cindy Duggan             F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:25.6 0:34:10.6 10:57 48  47.5       14       F 45-49   
417   3948 Margarita Snyder         F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:30.3 0:34:16.3 10:59 69  61.0       3        F 65-69   
418   3863 Jessica Morales          F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:34.7 0:34:34.7 11:05 21  42.9       4        F 20-24   
419   3709 Jessica DeCastro         F      Estero             FL    US      0:34:39.6 0:34:18.8 11:00 26  43.2       13       F 25-29   
420   3942 Marci Seamples           F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:44.4 0:34:14.7 10:59 42  45.0       19       F 40-44   
421   4173 J. Donahue               F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:34:45.1 0:34:25.8 11:02 7   56.3       2        F 0-10    
422   4172 Regina Donahue           F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:34:45.2 0:34:26.5 11:02 32  43.1       7        F 30-34   
423   3183 Jessie Goebel            F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:47.7 0:34:27.7 11:03 46  46.2       15       F 45-49   
424   3976 Ana Valdes               F      Davie              FL    US      0:35:00.3 0:34:31.3 11:04 52  49.1       11       F 50-54   
425   3776 Eileen Herzog            F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:10.9 0:34:49.0 11:10 65  56.9       4        F 65-69   
426   4034 Ivonne Barkman           F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:17.9 0:35:03.9 11:14 57  51.2       11       F 55-59   
427   3875 B. Nassif                M      Naples             FL    US      0:35:21.0 0:34:53.7 11:11 11  42.9       26       M 11-13   
428   4158 C. Khan-Bridgers         M      Naples             FL    US      0:35:23.4 0:34:56.2 11:12 11  42.9       27       M 11-13   
429   4156 John Bridgers            M      Naples             FL    US      0:35:23.5 0:34:55.8 11:12 44  40.5       15       M 40-44   
430   3753 Colleen Greene           F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:24.9 0:35:05.0 11:15 47  45.8       16       F 45-49   
431   4069 J. Soucy                 M      Naples             FL    US      0:35:33.6 0:34:57.7 11:12 8   49.4       10       M 0-10    
432   4070 Briana Soucy             F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:35.6 0:34:59.6 11:13 35  42.7       21       F 35-39   
433   3872 Danny Murphy             M      Miami              FL    US      0:35:42.5 0:35:32.1 11:23 14  38.7       33       M 14-16   
434   3733 Jennifer Foley           F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:43.9 0:35:25.3 11:21 46  44.9       17       F 45-49   
435   3986 Aimee Weigt              F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:35:47.2 0:35:38.0 11:25 21  41.6       5        F 20-24   
436   3786 Kim Hubscher             F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:50.7 0:35:21.5 11:20 43  43.9       20       F 40-44   
437   3849 C. Meland                M      Naples             FL    US      0:35:51.0 0:35:46.8 11:28 12  40.5       28       M 11-13   
438   3797 Kenneth Kavanaugh        M      Pembroke Pines     FL    US      0:35:57.1 0:35:27.3 11:22 75  53.1       3        M 75-79   
439   3980 Cyndee Verhelle          F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:04.0 0:35:27.8 11:22 49  46.3       18       F 45-49   
440   3686 F. Carran                F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:05.2 0:35:41.3 11:26 12  46.4       37       F 11-13   
441   3843 Al McAvoy                M      Naples             FL    US      0:36:09.6 0:35:44.0 11:27 80  58.3       1        M 80-84   
442   3996 David Worland            M      Naples             FL    US      0:36:16.3 0:36:02.8 11:33 48  40.5       24       M 45-49   
443   3998 Skye Worland             F      Coral Gables       FL    US      0:36:16.4 0:36:04.5 11:34 13  44.9       38       F 11-13   
444   3993 Colleen Wooden           F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:18.9 0:35:49.9 11:29 55  49.0       12       F 55-59   
445   4092 Amanda McLean            F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:27.2 0:36:09.7 11:35 41  42.4       21       F 40-44   
446   4107 Giovannah Lopez          F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:29.1 0:36:20.6 11:39 14  43.6       38       F 14-16   
447   4119 R. Mellott               F      Arcadia            FL    US      0:36:34.3 0:36:01.3 11:33 10  48.5       3        F 0-10    
448   4164 Miguel Castillo          M      Naples             FL    US      0:36:35.6 0:36:15.8 11:37 44  39.1       16       M 40-44   
449   3580 J. Rose                  M      Naples             FL    US      0:36:37.6 0:36:18.7 11:38 11  41.3       29       M 11-13   
450   3943 Joshua Selmyer           M      Naples             FL    US      0:36:46.4 0:36:24.7 11:40 43  38.6       17       M 40-44   
451   4111 Jessica Singelais        F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:51.3 0:36:22.8 11:40 29  40.8       14       F 25-29   
452   4121 Ella Kraft               F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:51.9 0:36:29.3 11:42 13  44.4       39       F 11-13   
453   3966 Carlos Tatis             M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:56.9 0:36:42.7 11:46 42  38.0       18       M 40-44   
454   4073 Alice Poelstra           F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:37:02.2 0:36:34.9 11:43 54  47.4       12       F 50-54   
455   3857 Kelly Miller             F      Naples             FL    US      0:37:02.3 0:36:32.8 11:43 39  41.5       22       F 35-39   
456   3687 I. CARSON                F      Naples             FL    US      0:37:06.5 0:36:51.3 11:49 11  46.1       40       F 11-13   
457   3934 Laurel Sargert           F      Naples             FL    US      0:37:22.5 0:36:52.1 11:49 61  51.1       3        F 60-64   
458   3867 Lena Morimanno           F      Naples             FL    US      0:37:22.7 0:37:15.8 11:57 50  44.5       13       F 50-54   
459   3752 jay gray                 M      Fort Myers Beach   FL    US      0:37:26.8 0:37:18.3 11:57 80  55.8       2        M 80-84   
460   4003 Olivia Reid              F      Naples             FL    US      0:37:27.1 0:37:01.5 11:52 14  42.8       39       F 14-16   
461   3659 James Bedford            M      Englewood          FL    US      0:37:45.6 0:37:09.0 11:54 59  42.8       14       M 55-59   
462   3730 Lacey Flynn              F      Naples             FL    US      0:38:04.0 0:37:33.7 12:02 34  39.7       8        F 30-34   
463   3860 s. mizrachi              M      Naples             FL    US      0:38:18.6 0:37:57.1 12:10 12  38.2       30       M 11-13   
464   3861 seth mizrachi            M      Naples             FL    US      0:38:18.8 0:37:57.4 12:10 51  39.3       17       M 50-54   
465   3803 David Koerber            M      Naples             FL    US      0:38:55.6 0:38:18.5 12:17 58  41.2       15       M 55-59   
466   4104 Sherida Ostler           F      Naples             FL    US      0:39:00.9 0:38:29.4 12:20 42  40.1       22       F 40-44   
467   3735 Molly Foley              F      Naples             FL    US      0:39:31.4 0:39:13.0 12:34 15  39.7       40       F 14-16   
468   4143 Antone Mendes            M      Naples             FL    US      0:39:37.5 0:39:07.6 12:32 49  37.6       25       M 45-49   
469   3987 Terry Weiss              F      Alva               FL    US      0:39:37.8 0:39:21.8 12:37 60  47.3       4        F 60-64   
470   3965 S. Tanner                F      Naples             FL    US      0:39:54.8 0:39:28.2 12:39 7   49.1       4        F 0-10    
471   3922 SUSAN ROGGE              F      Naples             FL    US      0:39:55.9 0:39:35.1 12:41 54  43.8       14       F 50-54   
472   4149 A. Garcia                F      Miami              FL    US      0:39:58.7 0:39:34.9 12:41 11  42.9       41       F 11-13   
473   4151 Matthew Garcia           M      Miami              FL    US      0:39:59.1 0:39:36.0 12:42 15  34.1       34       M 14-16   
474   4152 Tatiana Garcia           F      Miami              FL    US      0:40:05.2 0:39:41.0 12:43 46  40.1       19       F 45-49   
475   4080 Suzanne Gueritey         F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:40:08.0 0:39:40.2 12:43 44  39.5       23       F 40-44   
476   4063 Natalie Fernandez        F      Naples             FL    US      0:40:08.2 0:39:40.8 12:43 43  39.2       24       F 40-44   
477   3677 L. Brewer                M      Naples             FL    US      0:40:11.5 0:39:45.0 12:44 11  37.7       31       M 11-13   
478   3676 Bryan Brewer             M      Naples             FL    US      0:40:13.1 0:39:46.1 12:45 45  35.9       26       M 45-49   
479   4168 Stephanie Riley          F      Naples             FL    US      0:40:19.1 0:39:51.3 12:46 65  49.7       5        F 65-69   
480   3845 John McDermott           M      Naples             FL    US      0:40:20.5 0:39:53.5 12:47 75  47.2       4        M 75-79   
481   3751 Tommy Gordon             M      Naples             FL    US      0:40:32.2 0:39:58.1 12:49 32  32.9       18       M 30-34   
482   3694 Anushka Chang            F      Naples             FL    US      0:40:33.0 0:39:58.3 12:49 29  37.1       15       F 25-29   
483   3700 Marie Coleman            F      Naples             FL    US      0:40:48.7 0:39:54.8 12:48 64  49.0       5        F 60-64   
484   3756 Bridgette Groth          F      Naples             FL    US      0:41:06.5 0:40:41.3 13:02 43  38.2       25       F 40-44   
485   4027 Maryann Windey           F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:41:07.9 0:40:38.3 13:02 55  43.2       13       F 55-59   
486   5170 L. Chavarriaga           M      Naples             FL    US      0:41:10.6 0:41:02.1 13:09 12  35.3       32       M 11-13   
487   3917 Jervi Rivera             M      Naples             FL    US      0:41:10.8 0:40:39.0 13:02 48  35.9       27       M 45-49   
488   3822 Mary Lewis               F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:41:15.0 0:40:43.9 13:03 67  50.0       6        F 65-69   
489   3629 Amanda Acosta            F      Naples             FL    US      0:41:17.6 0:40:45.3 13:04 34  36.6       9        F 30-34   
490   4139 S. Shields               M      Naples             FL    US      0:41:33.0 0:41:07.6 13:11 12  35.3       33       M 11-13   
491   4004 James Reid               M      Naples             FL    US      0:41:33.4 0:41:06.2 13:10 52  36.6       18       M 50-54   
492   3736 S. Foley                 M      Naples             FL    US      0:41:43.2 0:41:27.5 13:17 9   39.4       11       M 0-10    
493   4056 Leila Sakhai             F      Naples             FL    US      0:41:43.7 0:41:27.4 13:17 50  40.0       15       F 50-54   
494   3708 Jessica Davis            F      Naples             FL    US      0:41:49.7 0:41:20.0 13:15 25  35.9       16       F 25-29   
495   3732 Hannah Foley             F      Naples             FL    US      0:41:55.5 0:41:37.7 13:21 13  38.9       42       F 11-13   
496   3864 A. Moran                 F      Naples             FL    US      0:41:59.4 0:41:39.0 13:21 10  41.9       5        F 0-10    
497   3707 A. Davis                 F      Naples             FL    US      0:42:20.2 0:41:57.4 13:27 11  40.5       43       F 11-13   
498   3723 Amber Duck               F      Naples             FL    US      0:42:20.3 0:41:47.3 13:24 25  35.5       17       F 25-29   
499   3947 Kari Smith               F      Naples             FL    US      0:42:20.7 0:41:50.0 13:24 33  35.5       10       F 30-34   
500   4010 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:43:02.9 0:42:34.7 13:39 24  34.8       6        F 20-24   
501   3930 S. Saguto                M      Naples             FL    US      0:43:21.1 0:43:08.9 13:50 11  34.7       34       M 11-13   
502   4132 D. Beams                 F      Naples             FL    US      0:43:26.0 0:43:02.5 13:48 12  38.5       44       F 11-13   
503   3859 Paul Miller              M      Naples             FL    US      0:43:30.8 0:43:00.2 13:47 39  31.8       17       M 35-39   
504   3855 R. Mikes                 F      NaplesNaples       FL    US      0:44:32.9 0:43:53.6 14:04 11  38.7       45       F 11-13   
505   3854 Jason Mikes              M      NaplesNaples       FL    US      0:44:33.4 0:43:54.0 14:04 40  31.4       19       M 40-44   
506   4009 Lisa McGarity            F      Naples             FL    US      0:44:44.6 0:44:16.9 14:12 55  39.6       14       F 55-59   
507   3877 Betty Nemeth             F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:44:44.7 0:44:17.3 14:12 54  39.2       16       F 50-54   
508   4129 Lena Abed                F      Naples             FL    US      0:44:44.8 0:44:18.1 14:12 40  34.4       26       F 40-44   
509   3742 Tom Gardella             M      Naples             FL    US      0:55:09.2 0:55:03.7 17:39 59  28.9       16       M 55-59   
510   3767 Anna Hansen              F      Schaumburg         IL    US      0:56:15.8 0:55:32.5 17:48 68  37.1       7        F 65-69   
511   3858 P. Miller                M      Naples             FL    US      0:56:16.2 0:55:31.8 17:48 12  26.1       35       M 11-13   
512   3828 Joanna Lopez             F      Naples             FL    US      0:56:51.8 0:56:18.1 18:03 32  26.4       11       F 30-34   
513   3988 Dylan Wiebke             M      Naples             FL    US      0:56:53.7 0:56:19.9 18:03 25  23.2       13       M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brady Gibson      3744 17  1       M      Naples FL US 16:48.7 
2     Ian Rivera        3916 18  2       M      Naples FL US 17:48.8 
3     Cipriano Martinez 3839 18  3       M      Naples FL US 18:06.1 
4     Vojtech Horak     3781 14  4       M      Naples FL US 18:17.7 
5     Drew McLendon     3846 15  5       M      Naples FL US 18:25.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Manuela Lyons     4052 46  25      F      Fort Myers FL US 19:56.1 
2     Morgan Vickaryous 4041 15  31      F      Naples FL US     20:06.6 
3     Merlica Faustin   4134 17  51      F      Naples FL US     21:27.4 
4     Logan Straface    4101 15  55      F      Naples FL US     21:37.0 
5     Madison Mccormick 4016 15  56      F      Naples FL US     21:37.0 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ted Blankenship 3664 53  6       M      Naples FL US 18:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeannie Rice 3914 70  57      F      Bonita Springs OH US 21:39.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scott Bowden 4137 54  47      M      Ft Lauderdale FL US 21:23.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     O Fuentes 4031 55  124     F      Cape Coral FL US 24:31.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gary Romesser 3923 67  70      M      Fort Myers FL US 22:09.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Linda Moseley 3869 61  178     F      Naples FL US 26:15 


Male 10 and under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     L. Grey    3754 10  63      M      Naples FL US 21:52.7 
2     B. Tanner  3964 10  232     M      Naples FL US 27:47.9 
3     A. McAdams      10  248     M      Naples FL US 28:35.5 
4     A. Krivda  3807 10  277     M      Naples FL US 29:11.9 
5     M. Lichter 3824 8   298     M      Naples FL US 29:51.4 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jackson McAdams 3841 13  49      M      Naples FL US 21:25.1 
2     Oliver Marshall 3837 13  94      M      Naples FL US 23:01.4 
3     D. Jocirin      4040 12  112     M      Naples FL US 23:40.4 
4     Preston Gibson  3746 13  136     M      Naples FL US 25:02.4 
5     H. Toro         4135 12  158     M      Naples FL US 25:40.7 


Male 14 to 16
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Justin Merrell      3850 16  7       M      Naples FL US 18:32.9 
2     Alexander Rodriguez 3920 15  9       M      Naples FL US 18:54.2 
3     Joey Turchetta      3974 15  10      M      Naples FL US 19:03.6 
4     Joshua Ostler       3887 15  11      M      Naples FL US 19:06.7 
5     Austin Fernandez    4064 16  12      M      Naples FL US 19:06.8 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anthony Alvarez 3633 17  8       M      Naples FL US       18:36.7 
2     Cameron Bowling 3672 17  13      M      Naples FL US       19:14.7 
3     Michael Poling  3902 17  16      M      Marco Island FL US 19:22.0 
4     Teddy Becotte   3658 17  27      M      Naples FL US       19:59.9 
5     Jose Lopez      4042 17  28      M      Naples FL US       20:03.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Navar Requena 3912 23  105     M      Naples FL US 23:24.0 
2     Jeff Rose     3925 22  137     M      Naples FL US 25:03.5 
3     Cole Messner  3852 22  177     M      Naples FL US 26:13.0 
4     John Burdick  3680 22  215     M      Naples FL US 27:10.1 
5     James Bowden  3669 22  289     M      Naples FL US 29:35.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Krisztian Nehez 4088 29  68      M      Bonita Springs FL US     22:04.2 
2     Mark Figliozzi  3727 25  83      M      Naples FL US             22:43.5 
3     Victor Requena  3913 26  135     M      Naples FL US             25:01.1 
4     Thomas Cannon   3684 26  173     M      Naples FL US             26:10.9 
5     Dylon Shure     3122 28  180     M      1003 Trail Terrace FL US 26:18.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Halliwell 3765 33  22      M      London LND GB    19:41.7 
2     Nicholas Pohl      4094 33  23      M      Naples FL US     19:52.1 
3     Joshua Dorsey      3720 31  36      M      Fort Myers FL US 20:39.8 
4     Sean Pham          4108 33  60      M      Fort Myers FL US 21:49.9 
5     Michael Tolar      3562 33  90      M      Naples FL US     22:56.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephen Scrobe   3941 35  39      M      Cape Coral FL US 20:47.6 
2     Stan Schoenewald 3938 39  71      M      Naples FL US     22:11.4 
3     Daniel Barone    3652 35  73      M      Naples FL US     22:17.4 
4     Ryan Samson      3933 37  80      M      Naples FL US     22:41.4 
5     Brian Abalos     4013 37  96      M      Naples FL US     23:04.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Craig Melton     4074 43  17      M      Naples FL US     19:24.8 
2     Michael Suchan   4032 42  50      M      Cape Coral FL US 21:25.2 
3     Edwin Pacheco    3888 41  62      M      Naples FL US     21:51.0 
4     Frederic Laderer 3811 42  72      M      Naples FL US     22:12.6 
5     Jeffrey James    3788 40  76      M      Tulsa OK US      22:24.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Russell Becker 3657 48  18      M      Naples FL US       19:27.7 
2     Matthew Novack 3881 48  19      M      Delray Beach FL US 19:29.0 
3     Jon Williams   4136 49  29      M      Cape Coral FL US   20:03.8 
4     Gabriel Kohn   4036 45  30      M      Naples FL US       20:04.0 
5     Luis Gomez     3748 49  41      M      Naples FL US       20:54.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steven Lutz   3833 51  65      M      Naples FL US       21:58.6 
2     Paul Beaumont 3655 54  126     M      Naples FL US       24:41.2 
3     Scott Kook    3805 54  151     M      Alva FL US         25:29.8 
4     Chris Black   3663 51  163     M      Marco Island FL US 25:45.7 
5     Robert Poling 3904 50  174     M      Marco Island FL US 26:10.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paul Carbone   3685 56  52      M      Naples FL US 21:29.4 
2     Doug McCree    3315 56  110     M      Naples FL US 23:37.9 
3     Chris Scott    3940 57  132     M      Naples FL US 24:56.5 
4     Timothy Wilson 4061 58  144     M      Naples FL US 25:08.8 
5     Steven Burdick 3681 58  194     M      Naples FL US 26:34.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chuck Moseley 3868 60  97      M      Naples FL US   23:06.6 
2     George Gill   4142 61  131     M      Somerset KY US 24:51.8 
3     Manuel Moreno 3865 61  293     M      Naples FL US   29:42.3 
4     Keith Monk    3862 61  362     M      Naples FL US   31:59.8 
5     Tom Messner   3853 62  383     M      Naples FL US   32:51.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Albert Van Der Schans 3977 66  115     M      Marco Island FL US   23:51.1 
2     Erik Winther          4066 65  128     M      Birkeroed  DK        24:41.6 
3     Calvin Carter         4100 66  239     M      Bonita Springs FL US 28:04.4 
4     James Sturgeon Jr     4055 68  251     M      Naples FL US         28:38.9 
5     Richard Treiser       4044 65  301     M      Naples FL US         29:56.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Richard Traverse 4166 70  214     M      Naples FL US           27:06.4 
2     Bill Bond        3665 74  278     M      North Fort Myers FL US 29:12.9 
3     Peter Love       3830 70  327     M      Canton OH US           30:59.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     James Derham      3714 76  333     M      Naples FL US         31:14.3 
2     Cecil Thompson    3967 79  415     M      Painesville OH US    34:24.3 
3     Kenneth Kavanaugh 3797 75  438     M      Pembroke Pines FL US 35:57.1 
4     John McDermott    3845 75  480     M      Naples FL US         40:20.5 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Al McAvoy 3843 80  441     M      Naples FL US           36:09.6 
2     jay gray  3752 80  459     M      Fort Myers Beach FL US 37:26.8 


Female 10 and under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Layton  3817 10  328     F      Naples FL US     31:06.3 
2     J. Donahue 4173 7   421     F      Pittsburgh PA US 34:45.1 
3     R. Mellott 4119 10  447     F      Arcadia FL US    36:34.3 
4     S. Tanner  3965 7   470     F      Naples FL US     39:54.8 
5     A. Moran   3864 10  496     F      Naples FL US     41:59.4 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amelia Jones   3793 13  91      F      Naples FL US       22:57.1 
2     T. Watkins     4033 11  95      F      Naples FL US       23:03.0 
3     Kiley Mckernan 3278 13  101     F      Naples FL US       23:13.4 
4     M. Poling      3901 11  102     F      Marco Island FL US 23:19.4 
5     N. Higgins     3780 11  140     F      Naples FL US       25:05.4 


Female 14 to 16
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jillian Dempsey 3711 16  58      F      Naples FL US       21:46.8 
2     Grace OMalley   3884 15  64      F      Naples FL US       21:55.9 
3     Maria O'Malley  3883 15  77      F      Naples FL US       22:31.5 
4     Eileen Poling   3900 15  82      F      Marco Island FL US 22:42.7 
5     Gala Gibson     3745 15  104     F      Naples FL US       23:21.0 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sophia Richart      4109 17  88      F      Naples FL US       22:53.1 
2     Laura Poelstra      3899 17  139     F      Marco Island FL US 25:03.8 
3     Jacqueline Aparicio 4046 17  145     F      Naples FL US       25:09.4 
4     Marina Turchetta    3975 17  159     F      Naples FL US       25:43.7 
5     Beegaelle Desir     3715 17  181     F      Naples FL US       26:19.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kerri Baker     3650 24  66      F      Naples FL US     22:00.1 
2     Lexie Andric    3639 23  208     F      Naples FL US     26:56.7 
3     Scarlette Velez 3979 21  412     F      Naples FL US     34:14.4 
4     Jessica Morales 3863 21  418     F      Naples FL US     34:34.7 
5     Aimee Weigt     3986 21  435     F      Fort Myers FL US 35:47.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rachel Helton   3771 26  74      F      Naples FL US 22:20.3 
2     Haydee Staebell 3951 29  86      F      Naples FL US 22:49.3 
3     Nikki Poteet    3906 28  141     F      Naples FL US 25:05.7 
4     Lilia Roche     4023 29  210     F      Naples FL US 26:57.5 
5     Abby Ray        3908 25  255     F      Estero FL US 28:41.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christa Rosson    3926 32  243     F      Estero FL US           28:20.8 
2     Nicole Catalfamo  3693 30  302     F      Fort Myers FL US       29:57.1 
3     Ashley Weber      3984 32  311     F      North Palm Beach FL US 30:14.0 
4     Yaima Suarez      4123 30  358     F      Naples FL US           31:54.7 
5     stephanie barrett 3653 33  399     F      Fort Myers FL US       33:40.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mikka Albrecht 3631 39  84      F      Estero FL US 22:47.4 
2     Monica Johnson 3790 37  85      F      Naples FL US 22:48.1 
3     Cassie Barone  3651 35  87      F      Naples FL US 22:52.1 
4     Morgan James   3789 39  92      F      Tulsa OK US  22:58.7 
5     Georgina Anton 3640 35  111     F      Naples FL US 23:38.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Lanham      3915 41  75      F      Ave Maria FL US 22:22.7 
2     Wakako Koerber     3804 42  106     F      Naples FL US    23:24.2 
3     Dina Bajraktarevic 4147 41  152     F      Naples FL US    25:34.2 
4     Jennifer Correa    2858 44  203     F      Naples FL US    26:51.5 
5     Kimberly Scardino  3935 40  207     F      Naples FL US    26:56.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michelle Stevens 3957 47  113     F      Naples FL US         23:44.5 
2     Dresden Brunner  3678 48  114     F      Naples FL US         23:47.8 
3     Trisha Tryka     3970 47  156     F      Ft Myers FL US       25:37.9 
4     Carolyn Pearce   3049 48  190     F      Bonita Springs FL US 26:29.8 
5     Lisa Blackburn   3090 46  222     F      Hamilton  BM         27:32.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lynn Pino      4138 52  143     F      Miami FL US        25:07.9 
2     Yvonne Bieling 3662 51  183     F      Naples FL US       26:20.7 
3     Lori Reckley   3910 52  188     F      Marco Island FL US 26:26.5 
4     Connie Pollina 3905 53  205     F      Naples FL US       26:52.7 
5     Judy Gamble    4161 53  247     F      Naples FL US       28:34.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erica Szilagyi-Norgart 3092 57  129     F      Naples FL US 24:48.8 
2     Michelle Arnold        4154 55  226     F      Naples FL US 27:35.8 
3     Patricia Backman       3647 56  240     F      Estero FL US 28:13.6 
4     Sara Treiser           4045 57  281     F      Naples FL US 29:17.9 
5     Beverly Brennan        3675 59  310     F      Naples FL US 30:13.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Donna King     3801 62  308     F      Naples FL US 30:06.6 
2     Ann Messner    3851 60  344     F      Naples FL US 31:32.5 
3     Laurel Sargert 3934 61  457     F      Naples FL US 37:22.5 
4     Terry Weiss    3987 60  469     F      Alva FL US   39:37.8 
5     Marie Coleman  3700 64  483     F      Naples FL US 40:48.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lena Hollmann    3053 67  296     F      Naples FL US 29:45.3 
2     Joan Guthier     4020 66  389     F      Naples FL US 33:10.0 
3     Margarita Snyder 3948 69  417     F      Naples FL US 34:30.3 
4     Eileen Herzog    3776 65  425     F      Naples FL US 35:10.9 
5     Stephanie Riley  4168 65  479     F      Naples FL US 40:19.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.