Friends of Foster Children Forever Labor Day 5K

Fri September 4 - Mon September 7 Naples, FL 34102 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4258 Michael Poole         M      Naples               FL    US      0:17:22.2 0:17:22.2 5:34  17  75.8       1        M Open   
2     4152 Alexander Rodriguez   M      Naples               FL    US      0:17:29.7 0:17:29.7 5:36  16  76.1       2        M Open   
3     4115 Drew McLendon         M      Naples               FL    US      0:17:39.3 0:17:39.3 5:40  16  75.4       3        M Open   
4     4428 Javier Ramirez        M      Naples               FL    US      0:18:27.0 0:18:25.3 5:54  25  70.8       4        M Open   
5     4345 Leonardi Lamour       M      naples               FL    US      0:18:32.9 0:18:32.9 5:57  18  70.4       5        M Open   
6     4020 Matthew Cevallos      M      Naples               FL    US      0:18:40.9 0:18:40.9 5:59  28  69.8       1        M 25-29  
7     4413 Isaiah Barajas        M      Naples               FL    US      0:18:48.3 0:18:48.3 6:02  15  71.8       1        M 14-16  
8     4285 Cipriano Martinez     M      Charlotte            NC    US      0:18:52.7 0:18:52.6 6:03  19  69.1       1        M 17-19  
9     4382 Chase Melton          M      Naples               FL    US      0:19:06.5 0:19:06.5 6:07  16  69.6       2        M 14-16  
10    4035 Oliver Edwards        M      Twickenham           RIC   GB      0:19:17.3 0:19:17.3 6:11  35  69.1       1        M 35-39  
11    3985 Gregory Adman         M      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:19:18.2 0:19:18.2 6:11  41  71.8       1        M Master 
12    4380 Ted Blankenship       M      Naples               FL    US      0:19:22.0 0:19:22.0 6:12  54  78.9       2        M Master 
13    4360 Jon Williams          M      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:19:29.6 0:19:27.7 6:14  50  76.1       3        M Master 
14    3978 Eddie Moore           M      Naples               FL    US      0:19:32.9 0:19:32.3 6:16  17  67.3       2        M 17-19  
15    4374 Benjamin Axline       M      Naples               FL    US      0:19:34.1 0:19:33.4 6:16  17  67.3       3        M 17-19  
16    4417 Sammy Mapes           M      Ft Myers Beach       FL    US      0:19:34.7 0:19:32.8 6:16  58  80.8       1        M Grand  
17    4039 Austin Fernandez      M      Naples               FL    US      0:19:36.4 0:19:35.1 6:17  17  67.2       4        M 17-19  
18    4220 Zachary Bonyman       M      naples               FL    US      0:19:50.6 0:19:48.8 6:21  17  66.4       5        M 17-19  
19    4005 Kevin Brachle         M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:04.3 0:19:50.8 6:22  36  67.5       2        M 35-39  
20    4421 Jackson McAdams       M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:27.6 0:20:27.6 6:33  14  67.3       3        M 14-16  
21    4238 Raj Mehta             M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:30.0 0:20:28.4 6:34  51  72.9       2        M Grand  
22    4418 Matthew Novack        M      Delray Beach         FL    US      0:20:35.3 0:20:35.3 6:36  49  71.4       1        M 45-49  
23    4110 J. Marshall           M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:38.8 0:20:36.1 6:36  12  70.4       1        M 11-13  
24    4136 Edwin Pacheco         M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:49.1 0:20:44.6 6:39  42  67.3       1        M 40-44  
25    4346 Jeimy Rosales         M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:51.6 0:20:51.5 6:41  18  62.6       6        M 17-19  
26    4239 Matthew Selva         M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:54.7 0:20:52.1 6:41  35  63.8       3        M 35-39  
27    4324 Charles Pope          M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:59.4 0:20:57.9 6:43  18  62.3       7        M 17-19  
28    4383 Alexandra Gardino     F      Naples               FL    US      0:21:11.6 0:21:11.6 6:48  32  70.1       1        F Open   
29    4163 Anthony Schutt        M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:12.4 0:20:58.6 6:43  34  63.2       1        M 30-34  
30    4263 Sean Pham             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:21:15.9 0:21:15.9 6:49  34  62.3       2        M 30-34  
31    4438 Emma Crist            F      Cambridge            MA    US      0:21:16.4 0:21:06.8 6:46  29  70.2       2        F Open   
32    4129 Anthony Mustari       M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:21.0 0:21:18.7 6:50  17  61.7       8        M 17-19  
33    4375 Christopher Axline    M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:21.9 0:21:20.6 6:50  17  61.6       9        M 17-19  
34    4257 Brayden Cruz-Diaz     M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:26.5 0:21:21.4 6:51  13  66.0       2        M 11-13  
35    4286 Fernando Martinez     M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:32.2 0:21:32.1 6:54  16  61.8       4        M 14-16  
36    4422 Jamison McAdams       M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:32.3 0:21:22.6 6:51  17  61.6       10       M 17-19  
37    4042 Jesus Fernandez Jr    M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:37.0 0:21:34.7 6:55  44  65.6       2        M 40-44  
38    4388 Morgan Vickaryous     F      Naples               FL    US      0:21:38.7 0:21:38.7 6:56  16  70.8       3        F Open   
39    4186 Mike Tolar            M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:39.2 0:21:32.4 6:54  34  61.5       3        M 30-34  
40    4256 Nathan Beadle         M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:44.7 0:21:43.8 6:58  15  62.2       5        M 14-16  
41    4288 Meghan Bailey         F      Naples               FL    US      0:21:46.2 0:21:44.8 6:58  40  70.1       4        F Open   
42    4150 Jeannie Rice          F      Concord              OH    US      0:21:48.6 0:21:48.6 6:59  71  98.6       5        F Open   
43    4384 Carlos Marin          M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:50.7 0:21:45.7 6:58  13  64.8       3        M 11-13  
44    4247 Joseph Lewis          M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:51.8 0:21:51.7 7:00  13  64.5       4        M 11-13  
45    4233 Dean Mickiewicz       M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:53.5 0:21:52.1 7:01  60  73.3       3        M Grand  
46    4366 Hector Toro           M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:01.4 0:21:57.8 7:02  13  64.2       5        M 11-13  
47    4174 Haydee Staebell       F      Naples               FL    US      0:22:05.0 0:21:59.5 7:03  30  67.4       1        F 30-34  
48    4196 Mitch Verhelle        M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:10.1 0:21:59.6 7:03  17  59.8       11       M 17-19  
49    4407 Dayna Dorestin        F      Naples               FL    US      0:22:13.8 0:22:12.6 7:07  17  67.8       1        F 17-19  
50    4401 Blade Kalikow         M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:15.4 0:22:06.5 7:05  16  60.2       6        M 14-16  
51    4036 Andrei Escobar        M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:18.9 0:22:10.5 7:06  25  58.8       2        M 25-29  
52    4179 Logan Straface        F      Naples               FL    US      0:22:19.7 0:22:16.7 7:08  16  68.8       1        F 14-16  
53    4391 Sylvester Zak         M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:27.3 0:22:21.5 7:10  52  67.3       1        M 50-54  
54    773  Lenny Mustari         M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:27.8 0:22:27.8 7:12  62  72.6       1        M Senior 
55    4387 Tyler Stevens         M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:30.4 0:22:28.3 7:12  15  60.1       7        M 14-16  
56    3407 Jeffrey James         M      Tulsa                OK    US      0:22:35.8 0:22:23.4 7:11  41  61.9       3        M 40-44  
57    753  L. Grey               M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:36.4 0:22:36.3 7:15  11  66.3       6        M 11-13  
58    4081 Amelia Jones          F      Naples               FL    US      0:22:37.6 0:22:34.8 7:14  14  70.2       2        F 14-16  
59    4336 Tallulah Bowden       F      Naples               FL    US      0:22:41.5 0:22:40.4 7:16  17  66.5       2        F 17-19  
60    4373 K. Nesfield           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:22:44.2 0:22:40.8 7:16  9   72.1       1        M 0-10   
61    4084 jean-marc katzeff     M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:45.3 0:22:42.4 7:17  58  69.5       1        M 55-59  
62    4379 Peter Fabian          M      NAPLES               FL    US      0:22:50.5 0:22:48.7 7:19  16  58.3       8        M 14-16  
63    4397 Jake Bacon            M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:52.2 0:22:48.5 7:19  13  61.8       7        M 11-13  
64    4273 Aldrich Labra         M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:53.4 0:22:51.3 7:20  17  57.6       12       M 17-19  
65    4206 A. Wilson             M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:00.4 0:22:57.9 7:22  12  63.1       8        M 11-13  
66    3997 Tony Belisle          M      Wolfeboro            NH    US      0:23:02.5 0:22:49.2 7:19  56  68.0       2        M 55-59  
67    4161 stan schoenewald      M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:06.0 0:23:04.6 7:24  40  59.7       4        M 40-44  
68    4364 paul clement          M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:23:08.8 0:22:57.2 7:21  46  62.6       2        M 45-49  
69    4015 Renee Carbone         F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:10.5 0:23:07.7 7:25  39  65.5       1        F 35-39  
70    4329 Kiley Mckernan        F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:11.7 0:23:09.4 7:25  14  68.5       3        F 14-16  
71    4359 Monica Johnson        F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:13.9 0:23:11.7 7:26  38  65.0       2        F 35-39  
72    3999 Kasye Beza            F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:19.0 0:23:10.7 7:26  39  65.4       3        F 35-39  
73    3549 Mike McNees           M      Marco Island         FL    US      0:23:22.0 0:23:15.4 7:27  64  71.3       2        M Senior 
74    4170 Matthew Sibert        M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:23.9 0:23:23.9 7:30  33  56.4       4        M 30-34  
75    4385 Sebastian Carrasco    M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:25.4 0:23:20.1 7:29  14  59.0       9        M 14-16  
76    4109 Katy Lynch            F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:29.9 0:23:27.8 7:31  14  67.6       4        F 14-16  
77    3916 Suzanne Klym          F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:31.7 0:23:24.4 7:30  49  70.2       1        F Master 
78    4358 T. Watkins            F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:35.4 0:23:32.5 7:33  12  70.3       1        F 11-13  
79    4033 Markus Droescher      M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:36.2 0:23:14.2 7:27  34  57.1       5        M 30-34  
80    4160 Sadie Scardino        F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:37.6 0:23:37.5 7:34  13  68.5       2        F 11-13  
81    4317 Patrick Philbin       M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:38.2 0:23:35.9 7:34  57  66.3       3        M 55-59  
82    4343 Dresden Brunner       F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:41.4 0:23:37.7 7:34  49  69.5       2        F Master 
83    4040 Michael Fernandez     M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:42.0 0:23:40.4 7:35  14  58.1       10       M 14-16  
84    4023 Ken Craft             M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:45.4 0:23:42.2 7:36  56  65.5       4        M 55-59  
85    4392 Lindsay Bartos        F      cape coral           FL    US      0:23:48.8 0:23:45.5 7:37  31  62.4       2        F 30-34  
86    4334 Lexie Ditheridge      F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:49.5 0:23:42.0 7:36  16  64.6       5        F 14-16  
87    4339 Danny Kelly           M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:23:49.7 0:23:49.7 7:38  64  69.6       3        M Senior 
88    4162 Kate Schultz          F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:50.5 0:23:44.7 7:37  37  63.3       4        F 35-39  
89    4153 David Rodriguez       M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:53.9 0:23:47.2 7:37  48  61.4       3        M 45-49  
90    4415 Jordy Zamora          M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:57.1 0:23:55.0 7:40  14  57.5       11       M 14-16  
91    4083 Russ Joye             M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:59.3 0:23:50.8 7:39  31  55.0       6        M 30-34  
92    4102 Jerry LePinske        M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:23:59.6 0:23:49.9 7:38  48  61.2       4        M 45-49  
93    3539 Hazel McNees          F      Grant                FL    US      0:23:59.7 0:23:53.1 7:39  45  66.1       3        F Master 
94    4262 Jackie Wynn           F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:04.6 0:23:49.7 7:38  33  62.4       3        F 30-34  
95    4058 Chris Gero Prado      M      Naples               FL    US      0:24:06.4 0:24:04.1 7:43  26  54.2       3        M 25-29  
96    4266 Chuck Moseley         M      Naples               FL    US      0:24:09.2 0:24:09.2 7:44  61  67.0       1        M 60-64  
97    4014 TJ Cannon             M      Naples               FL    US      0:24:10.0 0:24:00.2 7:42  27  54.3       4        M 25-29  
98    3980 Jillian Dempsey       F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:15.3 0:24:15.2 7:46  17  62.1       3        F 17-19  
99    4059 Gala Gibson           F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:15.9 0:24:13.5 7:46  16  63.2       6        F 14-16  
100   4303 Adrianne DeLaere      F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:28.7 0:24:26.9 7:50  18  61.0       4        F 17-19  
101   4348 Marissa Akins         F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:29.9 0:24:28.3 7:51  15  63.7       7        F 14-16  
102   4012 Richard Brown         M      Linton               IN    US      0:24:32.4 0:24:15.1 7:46  54  63.0       2        M 50-54  
103   4184 Bria Thamarus         F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:37.7 0:24:33.2 7:52  28  60.4       1        F 25-29  
104   3595 Unknown Partic. 3595  M                                         0:24:37.7 0:24:32.9 7:52                 2        M 0-10   
105   4371 Aarnav Sheth          M      Naples               FL    US      0:24:37.7 0:24:31.0 7:51  13  57.5       9        M 11-13  
106   3976 John Bates            M      Captiva              FL    US      0:24:39.5 0:24:36.9 7:53  68  69.8       1        M 65-69  
107   4337 Hannah Williams       F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:43.7 0:24:42.5 7:55  17  61.0       5        F 17-19  
108   4165 Chris Scott           M      Naples               FL    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:35.5 7:53  58  64.2       5        M 55-59  
109   4325 Joey Pope             M      NAPLES               FL    US      0:24:50.2 0:24:42.7 7:55  13  57.0       10       M 11-13  
110   4231 Juan Espinosa         M      Naples               FL    US      0:24:50.6 0:24:47.6 7:57  37  54.3       4        M 35-39  
111   4246 Andrew Herrmann       M      Naples               FL    US      0:24:53.7 0:24:53.7 7:59  13  56.6       11       M 11-13  
112   3182 Grace Roderick        F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:54.0 0:24:51.6 7:58  16  61.6       8        F 14-16  
113   4037 Ernst Exume           M      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:24:57.1 0:24:49.0 7:57  40  55.5       5        M 40-44  
114   4143 Craig Phimister       M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:24:58.3 0:24:40.4 7:54  49  59.6       5        M 45-49  
115   4062 Julie Greenlee        F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:58.9 0:24:44.9 7:56  54  70.1       1        F Grand  
116   4217 Maya Coleman          F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:01.6 0:24:59.6 8:01  16  61.3       9        F 14-16  
117   3722 Marshall Soloway      M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:01.7 0:24:54.2 7:59  55  61.8       6        M 55-59  
118   4433 Madison Mccormick     F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:08.4 0:25:05.7 8:03  16  61.1       10       F 14-16  
119   4284 Mark Buckley          M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:09.5 0:24:56.7 8:00  58  63.3       7        M 55-59  
120   4326 Keith Monk            M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:16.7 0:25:13.1 8:05  62  64.7       2        M 60-64  
121   4372 Maya Doonan           F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:21.5 0:25:14.0 8:05  13  64.2       3        F 11-13  
122   4361 Grace OMalley         F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:22.5 0:25:13.0 8:05  16  60.8       11       F 14-16  
123   4148 Navar Requena         M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:22.7 0:25:16.8 8:06  24  51.6       1        M 20-24  
124   4362 Maria O'Malley        F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:22.8 0:25:12.7 8:05  16  60.8       12       F 14-16  
125   4019 Sarah Castano         F      Cincinnati           FL    US      0:25:27.7 0:25:15.1 8:06  35  59.1       5        F 35-39  
126   4018 Alex Castano          M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:28.0 0:25:15.3 8:06  34  52.5       7        M 30-34  
127   4069 Janneczka Hernandez   F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:30.3 0:25:26.6 8:09  16  60.2       13       F 14-16  
128   4270 N. Higgins            F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:32.6 0:25:24.7 8:09  12  65.2       4        F 11-13  
129   4079 Lauryn Jackson        F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:37.8 0:25:33.6 8:12  16  59.9       14       F 14-16  
130   4075 Erik Howe             M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:38.2 0:25:24.4 8:09  37  53.0       5        M 35-39  
131   4128 SARAH MUNDT           F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:39.1 0:25:22.6 8:08  24  58.4       1        F 20-24  
132   4296 Kelly Breuler         F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:40.0 0:25:35.8 8:12  16  59.9       15       F 14-16  
133   4178 Timothy Stiling       M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:25:41.7 0:25:23.7 8:08  29  51.4       5        M 25-29  
134   4323 George Pope           M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:43.6 0:25:26.6 8:09  56  61.0       8        M 55-59  
135   4405 Rory Nichols          F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:42.3 8:14  15  60.6       16       F 14-16  
136   4404 Siersha Schrack       F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:44.5 0:25:42.9 8:15  15  60.6       17       F 14-16  
137   772  Sukhi Singh           M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:45.4 8:15  46  55.8       6        M 45-49  
138   3395 Celina Alber          F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:40.6 8:14  13  63.1       5        F 11-13  
139   4351 Isabella Kelley       F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:50.3 0:25:44.5 8:15  13  62.9       6        F 11-13  
140   4049 Reece Foland          M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:51.8 0:25:42.6 8:14  14  53.5       12       M 14-16  
141   4229 Emily Rypina          F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:52.1 0:25:47.0 8:16  15  60.5       18       F 14-16  
142   4330 Meaghan Mckernan      F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:53.6 0:25:46.1 8:16  13  62.8       7        F 11-13  
143   4089 Rachel Kerlek         F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:41.8 8:14  36  58.2       6        F 35-39  
144   4411 Caprice Morley        F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:50.4 8:17  13  62.7       8        F 11-13  
145   4436 Annabelle Daley       F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:59.0 0:25:52.6 8:18  13  62.6       9        F 11-13  
146   3995 Joe Banfield          M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:05.0 0:25:48.3 8:16  31  50.8       8        M 30-34  
147   4092 Daniel Korycki        M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:10.6 0:26:07.8 8:23  26  49.9       6        M 25-29  
148   4410 Coral Morley          F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:12.4 0:26:10.1 8:23  15  59.6       19       F 14-16  
149   4241 Cooper Tunkle         M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:12.6 0:26:05.4 8:22  13  54.0       12       M 11-13  
150   4029 Henry Dempsey         M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:26:12.6 0:26:05.0 8:22  17  50.4       13       M 17-19  
151   4274 Brianna Labra         F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:14.9 0:26:13.2 8:24  14  60.5       20       F 14-16  
152   4275 Loren Brown           F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:15.0 0:26:07.2 8:22  16  58.7       21       F 14-16  
153   4123 Cole Messner          M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:17.7 0:26:05.7 8:22  23  50.0       2        M 20-24  
154   4277 Rich Gale             M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:19.2 0:26:14.2 8:25  48  55.6       7        M 45-49  
155   4254 FAITH PEEL            F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:19.8 8:26  17  57.2       6        F 17-19  
156   4354 Neftali Espinosa      M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:20.5 0:26:14.6 8:25  63  62.6       3        M 60-64  
157   3990 Mark Anderson         M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:23.2 0:26:07.1 8:22  52  57.6       3        M 50-54  
158   4440 Joseph Bonness        M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:23.2 0:26:00.5 8:20  63  63.2       4        M 60-64  
159   4353 Henry Lewis           M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:13.8 8:24  14  52.5       13       M 14-16  
160   4342 Laura Burke           F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:25.5 0:26:18.5 8:26  56  67.5       2        F Grand  
161   4368 Kristin Conroy        F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:25.7 0:26:18.9 8:26  52  64.4       3        F Grand  
162   4202 Jonathan Whitlow      M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:25.9 0:26:09.2 8:23  33  50.4       9        M 30-34  
163   4414 Autumn Pinder         F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:30.2 0:26:15.5 8:25  15  59.4       22       F 14-16  
164   3770 Alejandra Zaatini     F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:30.5 0:26:26.2 8:28  38  57.1       7        F 35-39  
165   4341 Sarah Goebel          F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:33.7 8:31  15  58.7       23       F 14-16  
166   4376 Kevin Kincaid         M      Estero               FL    US      0:26:39.9 0:26:31.0 8:30  59  60.0       9        M 55-59  
167   4310 Justin Johnson        M      Estero               FL    US      0:26:40.5 0:26:29.0 8:29  13  53.2       13       M 11-13  
168   3572 Yvette Taylor Benson  F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:44.2 0:26:40.1 8:33  51  62.9       1        F 50-54  
169   4050 Zach Foland           M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:46.2 0:26:35.9 8:32  17  49.5       14       M 17-19  
170   4212 Eric Masino           M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:47.4 0:26:24.0 8:28  42  52.9       6        M 40-44  
171   4281 Caroline Lee          F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:49.5 0:26:33.0 8:31  13  61.0       10       F 11-13  
172   4080 Tom Janick            M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:52.2 0:26:37.4 8:32  62  61.2       5        M 60-64  
173   4219 Alen Bajraktarevic    M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:50.1 8:36  13  52.5       14       M 11-13  
174   3396 Morgan James          F      Tulsa                OK    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:44.9 8:34  40  57.0       1        F 40-44  
175   4187 Larry Tomsic          M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:56.4 0:26:52.4 8:37  66  62.8       2        M 65-69  
176   4381 Angela Blankenship    F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:42.7 8:34  50  62.1       2        F 50-54  
177   4390 S. Zak                F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:59.1 0:26:53.2 8:37  11  63.2       11       F 11-13  
178   3991 Matthew Anderson      M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:59.6 0:26:42.9 8:34  17  49.3       15       M 17-19  
179   4227 Ron Avola             M      Naples               FL    US      0:27:04.9 0:26:58.0 8:39  53  56.2       4        M 50-54  
180   4016 Christina Carranza    F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:06.0 0:26:47.3 8:35  34  55.6       4        F 30-34  
181   4271 Payton March          M      Naples               FL    US      0:27:16.1 0:27:03.9 8:40  17  48.6       16       M 17-19  
182   1154 Blake Carter          M      Naples               FL    US      0:27:17.3 0:27:04.0 8:41  16  49.2       14       M 14-16  
183   3519 Evelyne Fernandez     F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:27:24.0 0:27:09.2 8:42  45  58.1       1        F 45-49  
184   4218 Dina Bajraktarevic    F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:27.8 0:27:22.6 8:46  42  56.3       2        F 40-44  
185   4237 Kim Scheetz           F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:27:44.5 0:27:30.2 8:49  39  55.1       8        F 35-39  
186   4287 Ashlei Mikitaroff     F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:46.1 0:27:26.2 8:48  37  54.8       9        F 35-39  
187   4321 Dale Bondanza         M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      0:27:47.1 0:27:25.7 8:47  50  54.0       5        M 50-54  
188   4335 Lucy Bowden           F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:48.8 0:27:32.9 8:50  17  54.7       7        F 17-19  
189   3979 Carolyn Higgins       F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:52.7 0:27:35.2 8:51  44  56.7       3        F 40-44  
190   4114 Anne Mauro            F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:53.6 0:27:29.8 8:49  27  53.9       2        F 25-29  
191   4301 Tracey Tucker         F      Estero               FL    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:42.2 8:53  60  67.2       1        F Senior 
192   4209 Shizuka Zhi           F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:49.5 8:55  55  63.1       1        F 55-59  
193   4267 Linda Moseley         F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:59.6 0:27:59.6 8:58  62  68.2       2        F Senior 
194   4294 Kristy Breuler        F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:00.5 0:27:49.6 8:55  46  57.2       2        F 45-49  
195   4304 Scott Buffington      M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:00.7 0:27:50.1 8:55  49  52.8       8        M 45-49  
196   4052 Lauren Frame          F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:01.2 0:27:44.0 8:53  36  54.0       10       F 35-39  
197   4363 Valerie Weiss         F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:03.1 0:27:55.8 8:57  44  56.0       4        F 40-44  
198   4292 Olivia Saguto         F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:04.1 0:27:48.5 8:55  17  54.2       8        F 17-19  
199   4053 Pam Fultz             F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:06.9 0:28:01.7 8:59  46  56.8       3        F 45-49  
200   4223 Greg Podolak          M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:38.9 8:52  37  48.7       6        M 35-39  
201   4141 B. Perry              M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:08.1 0:28:03.8 9:00  12  51.7       15       M 11-13  
202   4065 Kyle Hagstrom         M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:09.6 0:27:41.0 8:52  55  55.6       10       M 55-59  
203   4394 Sarah Lindgren        F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:14.2 0:27:56.9 8:57  52  60.7       3        F 50-54  
204   4370 Angela Trewartha      F      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:28:14.3 0:28:01.0 8:59  47  57.4       4        F 45-49  
205   4279 Nate Robles           M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:17.8 0:27:51.9 8:56  36  48.1       7        M 35-39  
206   4327 Calvin Carter         M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:28:18.4 0:28:13.5 9:03  67  60.3       3        M 65-69  
207   4272 Allen Weiss           M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:18.5 0:28:11.5 9:02  72  63.8       1        M 70-74  
208   4211 Connor Cunningham     M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:26.3 0:28:26.3 9:07  13  49.6       16       M 11-13  
209   4232 Juliana Rueda         F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:28.0 0:28:21.8 9:05  31  52.3       5        F 30-34  
210   3989 Wayne Andersen        M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:28:29.1 0:28:13.7 9:03  54  54.1       6        M 50-54  
211   4282 Samantha Gibbs        F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:32.4 0:28:17.0 9:04  42  54.5       5        F 40-44  
212   4154 Mike Russo            M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:34.0 0:28:15.8 9:04  43  49.7       7        M 40-44  
213   4159 Kimberly Scardino     F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:36.9 0:28:27.7 9:07  41  53.8       6        F 40-44  
214   4106 Kevin Love            M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:38.0 0:28:13.9 9:03  55  54.6       11       M 55-59  
215   4120 Conlan Meland         M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:47.5 0:28:43.3 9:12  13  49.1       17       M 11-13  
216   4017 Colby Cashiola        M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:37.6 9:11  55  53.8       12       M 55-59  
217   3263 Abbie Rodriguez       F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:30.2 9:08  41  53.7       7        F 40-44  
218   4245 LIsa Mohler           F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:20.8 9:05  48  57.3       5        F 45-49  
219   4137 Erin Page             F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:56.3 0:28:42.2 9:12  36  52.1       11       F 35-39  
220   4283 Carole Buckley        F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:58.3 0:28:45.7 9:13  55  61.0       2        F 55-59  
221   4074 Todd Higgins          M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:48.2 9:14  52  52.2       7        M 50-54  
222   4318 Stephanie Ohloff      F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:00.5 0:28:42.6 9:12  40  53.1       8        F 40-44  
223   3833 E. Zaatini            M      Naples               FL    US      0:29:07.1 0:29:02.8 9:19  11  51.6       18       M 11-13  
224   4240 Rebecca Dsnis         F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:07.3 0:28:58.2 9:17  51  57.9       4        F 50-54  
225   4032 L. Droescher          M      Naples               FL    US      0:29:08.6 0:28:46.6 9:13  11  52.1       19       M 11-13  
226   4431 Frances Fernandez     F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:29:09.6 0:28:54.8 9:16  50  57.4       5        F 50-54  
227   4338 B. Odonnell           M      marco island         FL    US      0:29:09.6 0:28:46.2 9:13  10  54.2       3        M 0-10   
228   4259 Zoe Brunton           F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:11.2 0:28:53.0 9:15  13  56.1       12       F 11-13  
229   3484 Amanda Kilian         F      Tulsa                OK    US      0:29:13.4 0:29:00.0 9:18  38  52.0       12       F 35-39  
230   771  Anastasia Brooks      F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:14.4 0:28:52.9 9:15  55  60.8       3        F 55-59  
231   4312 Dana Vannatta         M      Naples               FL    US      0:29:16.3 0:29:05.6 9:19  56  53.3       13       M 55-59  
232   4068 Egle Haven            F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:18.6 0:28:55.2 9:16  36  51.7       13       F 35-39  
233   4234 Jeanette Odonnell     F      marco island         FL    US      0:29:18.6 0:28:55.5 9:16  34  51.5       6        F 30-34  
234   4146 Alexander Ramirez     M      Miami                FL    US      0:29:20.1 0:29:08.4 9:20  55  52.9       14       M 55-59  
235   4168 Yelena Sereda         F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:28.0 0:29:10.0 9:21  27  50.9       3        F 25-29  
236   4221 R. Dumas              M      naples               FL    US      0:29:28.1 0:29:24.8 9:26  11  50.9       20       M 11-13  
237   4228 Rick Taft             M      Naples               FL    US      0:29:35.0 0:29:10.4 9:21  58  54.1       15       M 55-59  
238   4171 Jessica Singelais     F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:24.3 9:25  30  50.4       7        F 30-34  
239   3993 Gillian Bainbridge    F      Peterlee             DUR   GB      0:29:38.6 0:29:29.8 9:27  56  60.2       4        F 55-59  
240   4350 Jack Kelley           M      Naples               FL    US      0:29:40.8 0:29:29.1 9:27  42  47.3       8        M 40-44  
241   4188 Daniel Torres         M      Naples               FL    US      0:29:41.8 0:29:10.7 9:21  35  45.7       8        M 35-39  
242   4400 Thomas Sheehan        M      Estero               FL    US      0:29:42.0 0:29:13.8 9:22  57  53.5       16       M 55-59  
243   4235 R. Odonnell           F      marco island         FL    US      0:29:49.6 0:29:28.6 9:27  12  56.2       13       F 11-13  
244   4406 Hayley Stong          F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:23.6 9:25  23  50.5       2        F 20-24  
245   4426 John Solak            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:27.4 9:26  31  44.5       10       M 30-34  
246   4191 Peter Van der Horst   M      IJsselstein          UT    NL      0:29:53.9 0:29:50.3 9:34  50  49.6       8        M 50-54  
247   4076 Mary Humphrey         F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:42.1 9:31  60  62.7       3        F Senior 
248   4145 Rochelle Poszeluznyj  F      Kingston             PA    US      0:29:56.9 0:29:37.4 9:30  41  51.7       9        F 40-44  
249   4205 Megan Wills           F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:59.0 0:29:39.7 9:30  29  50.0       4        F 25-29  
250   3329 Clara Alber           F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:30:05.1 0:29:58.6 9:36  49  54.8       6        F 45-49  
251   4022 Thomas Cook           M      Naples               FL    US      0:30:07.9 0:29:52.6 9:35  32  44.0       11       M 30-34  
252   4001 Michelle Bornhorst    F      Sanibel              FL    US      0:30:08.2 0:29:43.1 9:32  41  51.5       10       F 40-44  
253   4119 Carrie Meines         F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:08.7 0:29:52.8 9:35  24  49.6       3        F 20-24  
254   4166 Marci Seamples        F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:11.3 0:29:52.6 9:35  43  52.0       11       F 40-44  
255   4087 Zak Kemp              M      Naples               FL    US      0:30:14.2 0:30:01.4 9:37  45  47.6       9        M 45-49  
256   4107 Marc Lyba             M      Naples               FL    US      0:30:18.7 0:30:02.3 9:38  50  49.3       9        M 50-54  
257   4066 Timothy Hamilton      M      Naples               FL    US      0:30:22.6 0:29:53.7 9:35  33  44.1       12       M 30-34  
258   4309 Jayne Ubl Johnson     F      Estero               FL    US      0:30:32.3 0:30:21.2 9:44  62  62.9       1        F 60-64  
259   4131 Unknown Partic. 4131  M                                         0:30:33.0 0:30:16.8 9:42                 4        M 0-10   
260   4007 Shae Brink            F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:19.8 9:43  23  48.9       4        F 20-24  
261   4307 Bill Bond             M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:30:35.9 0:30:27.6 9:46  75  61.8       1        M 75-79  
262   4088 Adam Kerlek           M      Naples               FL    US      0:30:37.2 0:30:22.9 9:44  36  44.1       9        M 35-39  
263   4030 Jennifer DeVries      F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:37.3 0:30:23.2 9:44  40  50.1       12       F 40-44  
264   4105 Carlos Lopes          M      Naples               FL    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:41.1 9:50  44  46.2       9        M 40-44  
265   4086 A. Kemp               F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:42.3 0:30:29.1 9:46  12  54.3       14       F 11-13  
266   4192 Yvonne Van der Horst  F      IJsselstein          UT    NL      0:30:43.4 0:30:39.7 9:50  52  55.3       6        F 50-54  
267   4367 S. Toro               F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:36.3 9:49  12  54.1       15       F 11-13  
268   4386 Katie Stevens         F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:45.4 0:30:38.0 9:49  13  52.9       16       F 11-13  
269   4280 Katrina Lee           F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:48.1 0:30:14.8 9:42  48  53.7       7        F 45-49  
270   4255 Donna King            F      NaplesNaples         FL    US      0:30:48.2 0:30:34.5 9:48  63  63.2       2        F 60-64  
271   4046 Gary Flint            M      Immokalee            FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:41.0 9:50  59  51.8       17       M 55-59  
272   4199 Cory Webster          F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:57.0 0:30:33.4 9:48  34  48.8       8        F 30-34  
273   4344 Anna Hiller           F      naples               FL    US      0:30:58.2 0:30:41.9 9:50  20  48.3       5        F 20-24  
274   4009 Elisabeth Broderick   F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:07.0 0:30:42.8 9:51  55  57.1       5        F 55-59  
275   4429 Donald Wruck          M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:16.3 0:30:55.3 9:55  45  46.2       10       M 45-49  
276   4095 Charles Lamb          M      Marco Island         FL    US      0:31:26.1 0:31:05.5 9:58  75  60.6       2        M 75-79  
277   4096 Maria Lamb            F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:31:26.2 0:31:05.1 9:58  72  70.2       1        F 70-74  
278   3694 L. Brewer             M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:07.3 9:58  11  48.1       21       M 11-13  
279   3712 Bryan Brewer          M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:27.2 0:31:07.3 9:58  46  46.2       11       M 45-49  
280   4099 John Lanham           M      Ave Maria            FL    US      0:31:28.0 0:31:09.6 9:59  60  51.5       6        M 60-64  
281   3562 E. Benson             F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:30.5 0:31:22.5 10:03 11  54.1       17       F 11-13  
282   3610 Paul Benson           M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:30.8 0:31:22.9 10:03 53  48.3       10       M 50-54  
283   4420 A. McAdams            M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:35.0 0:31:23.3 10:04 12  46.2       22       M 11-13  
284   4402 LOGAN PEEL            M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:38.4 10:08 16  42.1       15       M 14-16  
285   4265 Ellen Jaffe Jones     F      Lakewood Ranch       FL    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:38.1 10:08 66  63.5       1        F 65-69  
286   3490 Jennifer Smith        F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:46.0 0:31:23.9 10:04 40  48.5       13       F 40-44  
287   4295 Tiffany Breuler       F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:48.4 0:31:44.3 10:10 15  49.1       24       F 14-16  
288   4028 Kylee DeMeo           F      Estero               FL    US      0:31:48.5 0:31:38.4 10:08 15  49.3       25       F 14-16  
289   4305 Abigail Buffington    F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:48.4 10:12 16  48.2       26       F 14-16  
290   4208 Colleen Wooden        F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:54.2 0:31:32.8 10:07 56  56.3       6        F 55-59  
291   4021 Robert Chambers       M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:56.4 0:31:46.3 10:11 71  55.9       2        M 70-74  
292   1202 Heidi Rodoerick       F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:57.5 0:31:53.2 10:13 46  49.9       8        F 45-49  
293   4215 Carol Simonds         F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:32:02.3 0:31:38.4 10:08 63  61.1       3        F 60-64  
294   4320 Chrissy Winzenried    F      NaplesNaples         FL    US      0:32:05.4 0:31:39.7 10:09 41  48.4       14       F 40-44  
295   4134 Terry Odom            M      Greensboro           NC    US      0:32:07.0 0:31:39.4 10:09 65  52.8       4        M 65-69  
296   4210 M. Zwack              F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:10.1 0:31:50.1 10:12 12  52.0       18       F 11-13  
297   4122 Ann Messner           F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:10.3 0:31:58.3 10:15 61  59.0       4        F 60-64  
298   4322 Ana Valdes            F      Davie                FL    US      0:32:14.0 0:31:53.0 10:13 54  54.4       7        F 50-54  
299   3998 Kelly Bergey          F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:15.2 0:31:55.5 10:14 31  46.5       9        F 30-34  
300   4347 Hannah Edwards        F      Twickenham           RIC   GB      0:32:18.4 0:31:57.7 10:15 37  47.0       14       F 35-39  
301   4214 Danielle Buck         F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:21.1 0:31:58.4 10:15 41  47.9       15       F 40-44  
302   4213 Danny Ramos           M      Naples               FL    US      0:32:21.2 0:31:58.3 10:15 41  43.4       10       M 40-44  
303   4070 Jessika Hernandez     F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:32.7 0:32:28.7 10:25 22  45.7       6        F 20-24  
304   4073 Jane Higgins          F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:48.4 0:32:37.6 10:27 57  55.1       7        F 55-59  
305   3639 Mark Singer           M      Naples               FL    US      0:32:49.3 0:32:23.0 10:23 58  48.7       18       M 55-59  
306   4396 Sebastian Robalino    M      Naples               FL    US      0:32:52.3 0:32:41.3 10:29 15  41.3       16       M 14-16  
307   4195 L. Verhelle           M      Naples               FL    US      0:32:53.3 0:32:41.9 10:29 12  44.3       23       M 11-13  
308   4395 Juan RObalino         M      Naples               FL    US      0:32:54.9 0:32:43.7 10:29 42  42.7       11       M 40-44  
309   4177 Lisa Stanfill         F      naples               FL    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:41.2 10:29 49  50.2       9        F 45-49  
310   4151 Kristen Ringham       F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:59.3 0:32:33.4 10:26 31  45.6       10       F 30-34  
311   4242 G. Tunkle             M      Naples               FL    US      0:33:08.7 0:33:00.2 10:35 11  45.4       24       M 11-13  
312   4278 N. Gale               M      Naples               FL    US      0:33:11.1 0:33:02.6 10:35 12  43.9       25       M 11-13  
313   4175 David Stamps          M      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:33:11.4 0:32:55.4 10:33 57  47.5       19       M 55-59  
314   4243 Ashley Tunkle         F      Naples               FL    US      0:33:16.4 0:33:09.6 10:38 47  48.5       10       F 45-49  
315   4403 Jordan Conway         M      Naples               FL    US      0:33:19.0 0:32:52.4 10:32 24  39.7       3        M 20-24  
316   3986 Marina Alvarenga      F      Naples               FL    US      0:33:34.5 0:32:51.8 10:32 27  45.1       5        F 25-29  
317   4100 Julie Lawrence        F      Estero               FL    US      0:33:40.6 0:33:13.5 10:39 48  48.9       11       F 45-49  
318   4006 Jennifer Brand        F      Estero               FL    US      0:33:45.4 0:33:18.2 10:40 47  48.3       12       F 45-49  
319   4331 Scott Mckernan        M      Naples               FL    US      0:33:50.7 0:33:40.9 10:48 41  41.1       12       M 40-44  
320   4328 Audrey Mckernan       F      Naples               FL    US      0:33:52.9 0:33:43.4 10:49 43  46.1       16       F 40-44  
321   4399 Erika Ramirez         F      Naples               FL    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:52.6 10:51 26  43.8       6        F 25-29  
322   4063 Joan Guthier          F      Naples               FL    US      0:34:06.1 0:33:34.5 10:46 67  60.6       2        F 65-69  
323   4340 Jessie Goebel         F      Naples               FL    US      0:34:08.0 0:33:45.2 10:49 47  47.6       13       F 45-49  
324   4226 Jason Miniard         M      Naples               FL    US      0:34:17.9 0:33:45.0 10:49 42  41.4       13       M 40-44  
325   4313 Margarita Snyder      F      Naples               FL    US      0:34:22.6 0:33:53.9 10:52 70  62.6       2        F 70-74  
326   4222 Liza Dumas            F      naples               FL    US      0:34:31.4 0:34:13.7 10:58 49  48.0       14       F 45-49  
327   3894 H. Klym               M      Naples               FL    US      0:34:35.8 0:34:27.6 11:03 11  43.5       26       M 11-13  
328   3970 Mark Klym             M      Naples               FL    US      0:34:36.8 0:34:28.4 11:03 49  42.6       12       M 45-49  
329   4430 I. Fernandez          M      Marco Island         FL    US      0:34:36.9 0:34:22.4 11:01 7   53.5       5        M 0-10   
330   4000 Brianna Boillot       F      Lowell               IN    US      0:34:38.5 0:34:18.4 11:00 20  43.2       7        F 20-24  
331   1171 Bill Wasula           M      Naples               FL    US      0:34:43.5 0:34:26.4 11:02 64  48.2       7        M 60-64  
332   4117 LeeAnna McNally       F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      0:34:49.5 0:34:22.9 11:01 33  43.2       11       F 30-34  
333   4441 Dalna Montroy         F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:04.8 0:34:44.9 11:08 34  42.9       12       F 30-34  
334   4389 Sylvia Zak            F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:05.4 0:35:05.4 11:15 13  46.1       19       F 11-13  
335   3987 Carina Amos           F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:06.2 0:34:47.4 11:09 33  42.7       13       F 30-34  
336   4041 Natalie Fernandez     F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:06.6 0:34:51.7 11:10 44  44.9       17       F 40-44  
337   4377 Teresa Bogan          F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:06.6 0:34:32.9 11:04 51  48.6       8        F 50-54  
338   4194 Cyndee Verhelle       F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:15.6 0:34:58.9 11:13 50  47.4       9        F 50-54  
339   4071 Eileen Herzog         F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:29.7 0:35:29.7 11:23 66  56.6       3        F 65-69  
340   4203 Sim Willey            M      Naples               FL    US      0:35:31.0 0:35:11.1 11:17 69  49.3       5        M 65-69  
341   4126 Andrew Moser          M      Naples               FL    US      0:35:46.8 0:35:21.6 11:20 49  41.6       13       M 45-49  
342   4432 Colleen Greene        F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:50.5 0:35:31.2 11:23 48  45.7       15       F 45-49  
343   4090 Christy Knowles       F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:36:03.5 0:35:51.9 11:30 38  42.1       15       F 35-39  
344   4250 Monica Genovese       F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:05.7 0:35:42.6 11:27 49  46.0       16       F 45-49  
345   4424 Marilyn Duarte        F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:10.9 0:35:30.3 11:23 64  55.1       5        F 60-64  
346   4207 Tom Wilson            M      Naples               FL    US      0:36:14.2 0:35:52.0 11:30 42  38.9       14       M 40-44  
347   4045 Brian Flannery        M      Naplesles            FL    US      0:36:15.5 0:35:34.9 11:24 57  44.0       20       M 55-59  
348   4155 Kimberly Salay        F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:36:15.6 0:35:43.6 11:27 54  48.5       10       F 50-54  
349   3988 Jackie Andersen       F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:36:15.8 0:35:43.7 11:27 54  48.5       11       F 50-54  
350   4355 Cindy Duggan          F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:19.0 0:35:58.8 11:32 49  45.6       17       F 45-49  
351   4260 Sabrina Brunton       F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:36:09.2 11:35 20  41.0       8        F 20-24  
352   4181 Christel Sutter       F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:36:07.0 11:35 68  57.1       4        F 65-69  
353   4261 Molly Brunton         F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:30.4 0:36:11.5 11:36 17  41.6       9        F 17-19  
354   4140 NATASHA PEREIRA       F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:30.9 0:36:11.0 11:36 33  41.1       14       F 30-34  
355   4189 Teresa Toscano        F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:44.3 0:36:30.8 11:42 40  41.7       18       F 40-44  
356   4169 Anonymous Participant M                                 US      0:36:46.9 0:36:24.9 11:40 44  38.9       15       M 40-44  
357   4398 Keya Pandya           F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:47.6 0:36:42.8 11:46 14  43.2       27       F 14-16  
358   4268 Christine Greider     F      Naples               FL    US      0:37:19.7 0:36:45.4 11:47 60  50.7       6        F 60-64  
359   4412 Miguel Morales        M      Naples               FL    US      0:37:20.4 0:37:15.9 11:57 24  35.0       4        M 20-24  
360   4139 Miriam Pereira        F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:37:25.0 0:36:51.3 11:49 50  45.0       12       F 50-54  
361   4097 Martin Lamb           M      Naples               FL    US      0:37:29.1 0:36:59.9 11:52 58  42.7       21       M 55-59  
362   4064 Noreen Haas           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:37:29.7 0:37:07.4 11:54 71  57.9       3        F 70-74  
363   4244 Kenadie Hetzer        F      Naples               FL    US      0:37:30.0 0:37:24.5 11:59 14  42.4       28       F 14-16  
364   4300 Haley Bevan           F      Naples               FL    US      0:37:30.3 0:37:25.5 12:00 14  42.4       29       F 14-16  
365   4216 Austin Coleman        M      Naples               FL    US      0:37:44.5 0:37:16.3 11:57 47  38.8       14       M 45-49  
366   4369 Emma Winfield         F      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:37:49.8 0:37:36.2 12:03 54  46.1       13       F 50-54  
367   3250 N. Moran              M      Naples               FL    US      0:37:54.2 0:37:32.6 12:02 8   46.0       6        M 0-10   
368   4182 Dr. Les Sutter        M      Naples               FL    US      0:38:19.1 0:37:22.7 11:59 58  42.2       22       M 55-59  
369   3992 Amanda Bailey         F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      0:38:39.1 0:38:08.3 12:13 30  38.9       15       F 30-34  
370   4091 L. Knowles            M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:41.1 12:24 8   44.6       7        M 0-10   
371   4409 Jenny Ayala           F      Naples               FL    US      0:38:56.9 0:38:53.4 12:28 15  40.1       30       F 14-16  
372   4276 Merle Robaul          F      Naples               FL    US      0:38:58.7 0:38:32.8 12:21 39  39.3       16       F 35-39  
373   4393 Ivonne Barkman        F      Naples               FL    US      0:38:59.4 0:38:30.2 12:20 58  47.2       8        F 55-59  
374   4269 Harvey David Greider  M      Naples               FL    US      0:38:59.5 0:38:24.3 12:19 76  49.9       3        M 75-79  
375   4043 Fran Fidler           M      Naples               FL    US      0:39:05.4 0:38:35.2 12:22 63  42.6       8        M 60-64  
376   4157 Christopher Sarrico   M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      0:39:15.0 0:38:47.3 12:26 32  33.9       13       M 30-34  
377   4156 Laurel Sargert        F      Naples               FL    US      0:39:22.3 0:38:51.6 12:27 62  49.1       7        F 60-64  
378   3183 A. Moran              F      Naples               FL    US      0:39:32.1 0:39:09.7 12:33 11  43.4       20       F 11-13  
379   4098 Peggy Lamb            F      Naples               FL    US      0:39:46.6 0:39:18.3 12:36 55  44.6       9        F 55-59  
380   4435 Kelly Zingaro         F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:39:59.0 0:39:25.7 12:38 46  40.4       18       F 45-49  
381   4002 Gina Bove             F      Naples               FL    US      0:40:16.4 0:39:45.6 12:45 63  48.6       8        F 60-64  
382   4082 C. Jones              F      Naples               FL    US      0:40:22.8 0:40:04.0 12:51 12  41.3       21       F 11-13  
383   4125 Tom Moran             M      Newbridge co kildare       IE      0:40:50.8 0:40:19.2 12:55 53  37.6       11       M 50-54  
384   4031 Lucy Dodd             F      Newbridge co kildare       IE      0:40:51.1 0:40:19.6 12:56 53  42.6       14       F 50-54  
385   4158 Nicole Sarrico        F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      0:40:56.3 0:40:28.3 12:58 27  36.6       7        F 25-29  
386   4132 Melonie Nuanez        F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:41:07.5 0:40:46.8 13:04 43  38.1       19       F 40-44  
387   4061 John Gray             M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    US      0:41:22.2 0:41:12.6 13:13 81  51.8       1        M 80-84  
388   4253 Becca Pac             F      Naples               FL    US      0:41:36.4 0:41:18.0 13:14 17  36.5       10       F 17-19  
389   4094 Lizette Labra         F      Naples               FL    US      0:41:38.4 0:41:25.4 13:17 22  35.8       9        F 20-24  
390   4026 Dane Cunningham       M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:41:55.4 0:41:11.3 13:12 34  32.2       14       M 30-34  
391   4025 Carrie Cunningham     F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:41:55.5 0:41:11.1 13:12 32  36.1       16       F 30-34  
392   3184 M. Moran              F      Naples               FL    US      0:42:04.5 0:41:42.7 13:22 9   43.2       1        F 0-10   
393   4011 Michelle Brown        F      Linton               IN    US      0:42:52.7 0:42:22.4 13:35 53  40.5       15       F 50-54  
394   4416 Lauren Dyer           F      Naples               FL    US      0:42:54.1 0:42:38.4 13:40 16  35.9       31       F 14-16  
395   4103 Will Lindsay          M      Naples               FL    US      0:43:06.3 0:43:06.3 13:49 44  32.9       16       M 40-44  
396   4419 O. Hester             M      Naples               FL    US      0:43:18.6 0:42:57.9 13:46 10  36.3       8        M 0-10   
397   4423 Natalia Hester        F      Naples               FL    US      0:43:19.0 0:42:58.5 13:46 37  35.0       17       F 35-39  
398   4108 M. Lyba               M      Naples               FL    US      0:43:53.8 0:43:37.8 13:59 11  34.3       27       M 11-13  
399   4056 Jennifer Gates        F      Naples               FL    US      0:43:57.9 0:43:27.2 13:56 55  40.4       10       F 55-59  
400   4408 Nancy Ayala           F      Naples               FL    US      0:43:58.4 0:43:48.4 14:02 20  33.9       10       F 20-24  
401   4427 Luciana Strong        F      Boca Raton           FL    US      0:43:59.1 0:43:35.3 13:58 42  35.4       20       F 40-44  
402   4236 Cecile Evans          F      Naples               FL    US      0:44:08.3 0:43:43.0 14:01 59  42.1       11       F 55-59  
403   4197 Tiel Villani          F      Naples               FL    US      0:44:18.6 0:43:51.4 14:03 43  35.4       21       F 40-44  
404   4024 Chris Cromer          F      Naples               FL    US      0:44:18.7 0:43:51.7 14:03 56  40.5       12       F 55-59  
405   4352 K. Downing            F      Naples               FL    US      0:44:29.5 0:44:22.6 14:13 11  38.3       22       F 11-13  
406   4252 Rolando Vasallo       M      Naples               FL    US      0:44:29.9 0:44:07.5 14:09 51  33.8       12       M 50-54  
407   4251 Randee Ehrlich        F      Naples               FL    US      0:44:30.0 0:44:08.4 14:09 43  35.2       22       F 40-44  
408   4434 L. Brosseit           F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:44:45.1 0:44:38.3 14:18 11  38.0       23       F 11-13  
409   4319 Joanna Volpicelli     F      Naples               FL    US      0:44:45.6 0:44:00.7 14:06 37  34.2       18       F 35-39  
410   4142 Eimy Perz             F      Naples               FL    US      0:45:22.7 0:45:16.8 14:31 19  32.8       11       F 17-19  
411   4072 Shirley Hickey        F      Naples               FL    US      0:45:54.2 0:45:27.4 14:34 66  44.2       5        F 65-69  
412   4230 R. Rouleau            F      Naples               FL    US      0:46:10.1 0:45:42.0 14:39 12  36.2       24       F 11-13  
413   4333 Matthew Glander       M      Naples               FL    US      0:46:21.8 0:45:52.8 14:42 16  29.0       17       M 14-16  
414   4200 Jimmy Wenrich         M      Naples               FL    US      0:46:30.6 0:46:05.9 14:47 55  33.4       23       M 55-59  
415   4201 Valerie Wenrich       F      Naples               FL    US      0:46:31.0 0:46:06.1 14:47 48  35.2       19       F 45-49  
416   4332 Virginia Glander      F      Naples               FL    US      0:46:50.4 0:46:20.3 14:51 54  37.4       16       F 50-54  
417   4299 C. Bevan              M      Naples               FL    US      0:47:37.9 0:47:26.7 15:12 12  30.6       28       M 11-13  
418   4297 Holly Bevan           F      Naples               FL    US      0:47:38.2 0:47:26.6 15:12 42  32.5       23       F 40-44  
419   4190 Sherry Turner         F      Naples               FL    US      0:47:40.7 0:47:04.7 15:05 73  47.0       4        F 70-74  
420   4116 Kathy McNally         F      Guthrie              OK    US      0:47:42.7 0:47:13.9 15:08 68  43.7       6        F 65-69  
421   4127 Bonnie Moser          F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:28.5 0:48:04.2 15:24 47  33.4       20       F 45-49  
422   4439 Lois Clemente         F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:48:32.3 0:48:14.8 15:28 49  34.0       21       F 45-49  
423   4249 Lisa Lewis            F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:45.6 0:48:33.9 15:34 43  32.0       24       F 40-44  
424   4308 Leah Bond             F      North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:49:56.6 0:49:36.8 15:54 81  50.7       1        F 80-84  
425   4048 Nancy Flomerfelt      F      Naples               FL    US      0:51:23.0 0:50:39.3 16:14 62  37.7       9        F 60-64  
426   4055 Tom Gardella          M      Naples               FL    US      0:51:33.5 0:51:24.7 16:29 60  31.2       9        M 60-64  
427   4144 Gabriella Popowich    F      Naples               FL    US      0:51:55.4 0:51:09.0 16:24 13  31.7       25       F 11-13  
428   4314 Sasha Snyder          F      Naples               FL    US      0:52:12.6 0:51:42.7 16:34 43  30.0       25       F 40-44  
429   4003 Jessie Bowen          F      Naples               FL    US      0:53:44.3 0:53:02.4 17:00 59  34.7       13       F 55-59  
430   4425 Joanne Kohlhagen      F      Naples               FL    US      0:54:28.6 0:53:46.0 17:14 58  33.8       14       F 55-59  
431   4311 Marissa Fischer       F      Naples               FL    US      0:54:28.8 0:53:45.8 17:14 23  27.6       11       F 20-24  
432   3996 Johnda Beathard       F      London               OH    US      0:54:31.6 0:53:52.8 17:16 58  33.7       15       F 55-59  
433   4004 Ronald Bowen          M      Naples               FL    US      0:54:33.3 0:53:50.4 17:15 60  29.8       10       M 60-64  
434   4013 Erica Butler          F      London               OH    US      0:54:39.5 0:54:00.6 17:19 33  27.5       17       F 30-34  
435   4437 R. Van Gemert         M      Naples               FL    US      0:54:49.8 0:54:37.5 17:30 11  27.4       29       M 11-13  
436   4298 M. Stieler            M      Naples               FL    US      0:54:51.0 0:54:39.0 17:31 11  27.4       30       M 11-13  
437   4302 Jason Stieler         M      Naples               FL    US      0:56:03.5 0:56:03.5 17:58 53  27.1       13       M 50-54  
438   4357 David Pertuset        M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:56:08.1 0:55:29.5 17:47 34  23.9                         
439   4356 Ashley Howard         F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:56:09.1 0:55:30.6 17:48 32  26.7                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Poole       4258 17  1       M      Naples FL US 17:22.2 
2     Alexander Rodriguez 4152 16  2       M      Naples FL US 17:29.7 
3     Drew McLendon       4115 16  3       M      Naples FL US 17:39.3 
4     Javier Ramirez      4428 25  4       M      Naples FL US 18:27.0 
5     Leonardi Lamour     4345 18  5       M      naples FL US 18:32.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alexandra Gardino 4383 32  28      F      Naples FL US    21:11.6 
2     Emma Crist        4438 29  31      F      Cambridge MA US 21:16.4 
3     Morgan Vickaryous 4388 16  38      F      Naples FL US    21:38.7 
4     Meghan Bailey     4288 40  41      F      Naples FL US    21:46.2 
5     Jeannie Rice      4150 71  42      F      Concord OH US   21:48.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gregory Adman   3985 41  11      M      Cape Coral FL US 19:18.2 
2     Ted Blankenship 4380 54  12      M      Naples FL US     19:22.0 
3     Jon Williams    4360 50  13      M      Cape Coral FL US 19:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Suzanne Klym    3916 49  77      F      Naples FL US 23:31.7 
2     Dresden Brunner 4343 49  82      F      Naples FL US 23:41.4 
3     Hazel McNees    3539 45  93      F      Grant FL US  23:59.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sammy Mapes     4417 58  16      M      Ft Myers Beach FL US 19:34.7 
2     Raj Mehta       4238 51  21      M      Naples FL US         20:30.0 
3     Dean Mickiewicz 4233 60  45      M      Naples FL US         21:53.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Greenlee 4062 54  115     F      Naples FL US 24:58.9 
2     Laura Burke    4342 56  160     F      Naples FL US 26:25.5 
3     Kristin Conroy 4368 52  161     F      Naples FL US 26:25.7 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lenny Mustari 773  62  54      M      Naples FL US         22:27.8 
2     Mike McNees   3549 64  73      M      Marco Island FL US   23:22.0 
3     Danny Kelly   4339 64  87      M      Bonita Springs FL US 23:49.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tracey Tucker 4301 60  191     F      Estero FL US 27:54.7 
2     Linda Moseley 4267 62  193     F      Naples FL US 27:59.6 
3     Mary Humphrey 4076 60  247     F      Naples FL US 29:55.0 


Male 10 and under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Nesfield          4373 9   60      M      Fort Myers FL US   22:44.2 
2     Unknown Partic. 3595 3595     104     M                         24:37.7 
3     B. Odonnell          4338 10  227     M      marco island FL US 29:09.6 
4     Unknown Partic. 4131 4131     259     M                         30:33.0 
5     I. Fernandez         4430 7   329     M      Marco Island FL US 34:36.9 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Marshall       4110 12  23      M      Naples FL US 20:38.8 
2     Brayden Cruz-Diaz 4257 13  34      M      Naples FL US 21:26.5 
3     Carlos Marin      4384 13  43      M      Naples FL US 21:50.7 
4     Joseph Lewis      4247 13  44      M      Naples FL US 21:51.8 
5     Hector Toro       4366 13  46      M      Naples FL US 22:01.4 


Male 14 to 16
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Isaiah Barajas    4413 15  7       M      Naples FL US 18:48.3 
2     Chase Melton      4382 16  9       M      Naples FL US 19:06.5 
3     Jackson McAdams   4421 14  20      M      Naples FL US 20:27.6 
4     Fernando Martinez 4286 16  35      M      Naples FL US 21:32.2 
5     Nathan Beadle     4256 15  40      M      Naples FL US 21:44.7 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cipriano Martinez 4285 19  8       M      Charlotte NC US 18:52.7 
2     Eddie Moore       3978 17  14      M      Naples FL US    19:32.9 
3     Benjamin Axline   4374 17  15      M      Naples FL US    19:34.1 
4     Austin Fernandez  4039 17  17      M      Naples FL US    19:36.4 
5     Zachary Bonyman   4220 17  18      M      naples FL US    19:50.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Navar Requena  4148 24  123     M      Naples FL US 25:22.7 
2     Cole Messner   4123 23  153     M      Naples FL US 26:17.7 
3     Jordan Conway  4403 24  315     M      Naples FL US 33:19.0 
4     Miguel Morales 4412 24  359     M      Naples FL US 37:20.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Cevallos 4020 28  6       M      Naples FL US     18:40.9 
2     Andrei Escobar   4036 25  51      M      Naples FL US     22:18.9 
3     Chris Gero Prado 4058 26  95      M      Naples FL US     24:06.4 
4     TJ Cannon        4014 27  97      M      Naples FL US     24:10.0 
5     Timothy Stiling  4178 29  133     M      Fort Myers FL US 25:41.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anthony Schutt   4163 34  29      M      Naples FL US     21:12.4 
2     Sean Pham        4263 34  30      M      Fort Myers FL US 21:15.9 
3     Mike Tolar       4186 34  39      M      Naples FL US     21:39.2 
4     Matthew Sibert   4170 33  74      M      Naples FL US     23:23.9 
5     Markus Droescher 4033 34  79      M      Naples FL US     23:36.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Oliver Edwards 4035 35  10      M      Twickenham RIC GB 19:17.3 
2     Kevin Brachle  4005 36  19      M      Naples FL US      20:04.3 
3     Matthew Selva  4239 35  26      M      Naples FL US      20:54.7 
4     Juan Espinosa  4231 37  110     M      Naples FL US      24:50.6 
5     Erik Howe      4075 37  130     M      Naples FL US      25:38.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Edwin Pacheco      4136 42  24      M      Naples FL US       20:49.1 
2     Jesus Fernandez Jr 4042 44  37      M      Naples FL US       21:37.0 
3     Jeffrey James      3407 41  56      M      Tulsa OK US        22:35.8 
4     stan schoenewald   4161 40  67      M      Naples FL US       23:06.0 
5     Ernst Exume        4037 40  113     M      Lehigh Acres FL US 24:57.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Novack  4418 49  22      M      Delray Beach FL US 20:35.3 
2     paul clement    4364 46  68      M      Fort Myers FL US   23:08.8 
3     David Rodriguez 4153 48  89      M      Naples FL US       23:53.9 
4     Jerry LePinske  4102 48  92      M      Fort Myers FL US   23:59.6 
5     Craig Phimister 4143 49  114     M      Fort Myers FL US   24:58.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sylvester Zak 4391 52  53      M      Naples FL US          22:27.3 
2     Richard Brown 4012 54  102     M      Linton IN US          24:32.4 
3     Mark Anderson 3990 52  157     M      Naples FL US          26:23.2 
4     Ron Avola     4227 53  179     M      Naples FL US          27:04.9 
5     Dale Bondanza 4321 50  187     M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 27:47.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     jean-marc katzeff 4084 58  61      M      Naples FL US    22:45.3 
2     Tony Belisle      3997 56  66      M      Wolfeboro NH US 23:02.5 
3     Patrick Philbin   4317 57  81      M      Naples FL US    23:38.2 
4     Ken Craft         4023 56  84      M      Naples FL US    23:45.4 
5     Chris Scott       4165 58  108     M      Naples FL US    24:44.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chuck Moseley    4266 61  96      M      Naples FL US 24:09.2 
2     Keith Monk       4326 62  120     M      Naples FL US 25:16.7 
3     Neftali Espinosa 4354 63  156     M      Naples FL US 26:20.5 
4     Joseph Bonness   4440 63  158     M      Naples FL US 26:23.2 
5     Tom Janick       4080 62  172     M      Naples FL US 26:52.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     John Bates    3976 68  106     M      Captiva FL US        24:39.5 
2     Larry Tomsic  4187 66  175     M      Naples FL US         26:56.4 
3     Calvin Carter 4327 67  206     M      Bonita Springs FL US 28:18.4 
4     Terry Odom    4134 65  295     M      Greensboro NC US     32:07.0 
5     Sim Willey    4203 69  340     M      Naples FL US         35:31.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allen Weiss     4272 72  207     M      Naples FL US     28:18.5 
2     Robert Chambers 4021 71  291     M      Fort Myers FL US 31:56.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bill Bond            4307 75  261     M      North Fort Myers FL US 30:35.9 
2     Charles Lamb         4095 75  276     M      Marco Island FL US     31:26.1 
3     Harvey David Greider 4269 76  374     M      Naples FL US           38:59.5 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     John Gray 4061 81  387     M      Fort Myers Beach FL US 41:22.2 


Female 10 and under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. Moran 3184 9   392     F      Naples FL US 42:04.5 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     T. Watkins     4358 12  78      F      Naples FL US       23:35.4 
2     Sadie Scardino 4160 13  80      F      Naples FL US       23:37.6 
3     Maya Doonan    4372 13  121     F      Naples FL US       25:21.5 
4     N. Higgins     4270 12  128     F      Naples FL US       25:32.6 
5     Celina Alber   3395 13  138     F      Marco Island FL US 25:45.9 


Female 14 to 16
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Logan Straface   4179 16  52      F      Naples FL US 22:19.7 
2     Amelia Jones     4081 14  58      F      Naples FL US 22:37.6 
3     Kiley Mckernan   4329 14  70      F      Naples FL US 23:11.7 
4     Katy Lynch       4109 14  76      F      Naples FL US 23:29.9 
5     Lexie Ditheridge 4334 16  86      F      Naples FL US 23:49.5 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dayna Dorestin   4407 17  49      F      Naples FL US 22:13.8 
2     Tallulah Bowden  4336 17  59      F      Naples FL US 22:41.5 
3     Jillian Dempsey  3980 17  98      F      Naples FL US 24:15.3 
4     Adrianne DeLaere 4303 18  100     F      Naples FL US 24:28.7 
5     Hannah Williams  4337 17  107     F      Naples FL US 24:43.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SARAH MUNDT   4128 24  131     F      Naples FL US       25:39.1 
2     Hayley Stong  4406 23  244     F      Lehigh Acres FL US 29:49.9 
3     Carrie Meines 4119 24  253     F      Naples FL US       30:08.7 
4     Shae Brink    4007 23  260     F      Naples FL US       30:35.6 
5     Anna Hiller   4344 20  273     F      naples FL US       30:58.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bria Thamarus    4184 28  103     F      Naples FL US     24:37.7 
2     Anne Mauro       4114 27  190     F      Naples FL US     27:53.6 
3     Yelena Sereda    4168 27  235     F      Fort Myers FL US 29:28.0 
4     Megan Wills      4205 29  249     F      Naples FL US     29:59.0 
5     Marina Alvarenga 3986 27  316     F      Naples FL US     33:34.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Haydee Staebell    4174 30  47      F      Naples FL US     22:05.0 
2     Lindsay Bartos     4392 31  85      F      cape coral FL US 23:48.8 
3     Jackie Wynn        4262 33  94      F      Naples FL US     24:04.6 
4     Christina Carranza 4016 34  180     F      Naples FL US     27:06.0 
5     Juliana Rueda      4232 31  209     F      Naples FL US     28:28.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Renee Carbone  4015 39  69      F      Naples FL US     23:10.5 
2     Monica Johnson 4359 38  71      F      Naples FL US     23:13.9 
3     Kasye Beza     3999 39  72      F      Naples FL US     23:19.0 
4     Kate Schultz   4162 37  88      F      Naples FL US     23:50.5 
5     Sarah Castano  4019 35  125     F      Cincinnati FL US 25:27.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Morgan James       3396 40  174     F      Tulsa OK US      26:56.1 
2     Dina Bajraktarevic 4218 42  184     F      Naples FL US     27:27.8 
3     Carolyn Higgins    3979 44  189     F      Naples FL US     27:52.7 
4     Valerie Weiss      4363 44  197     F      Naples FL US     28:03.1 
5     Samantha Gibbs     4282 42  211     F      Fort Myers FL US 28:32.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Evelyne Fernandez 3519 45  183     F      Marco Island FL US    27:24.0 
2     Kristy Breuler    4294 46  194     F      Naples FL US          28:00.5 
3     Pam Fultz         4053 46  199     F      Naples FL US          28:06.9 
4     Angela Trewartha  4370 47  204     F      Cape Coral FL US      28:14.3 
5     LIsa Mohler       4245 48  218     F      West Palm Beach FL US 28:53.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Yvette Taylor Benson 3572 51  168     F      Naples FL US       26:44.2 
2     Angela Blankenship   4381 50  176     F      Naples FL US       26:57.7 
3     Sarah Lindgren       4394 52  203     F      Naples FL US       28:14.2 
4     Rebecca Dsnis        4240 51  224     F      Naples FL US       29:07.3 
5     Frances Fernandez    4431 50  226     F      Marco Island FL US 29:09.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shizuka Zhi         4209 55  192     F      Naples FL US    27:59.5 
2     Carole Buckley      4283 55  220     F      Naples FL US    28:58.3 
3     Anastasia Brooks    771  55  230     F      Naples FL US    29:14.4 
4     Gillian Bainbridge  3993 56  239     F      Peterlee DUR GB 29:38.6 
5     Elisabeth Broderick 4009 55  274     F      Naples FL US    31:07.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jayne Ubl Johnson 4309 62  258     F      Estero FL US       30:32.3 
2     Donna King        4255 63  270     F      NaplesNaples FL US 30:48.2 
3     Carol Simonds     4215 63  293     F      Fort Myers FL US   32:02.3 
4     Ann Messner       4122 61  297     F      Naples FL US       32:10.3 
5     Marilyn Duarte    4424 64  345     F      Naples FL US       36:10.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ellen Jaffe Jones 4265 66  285     F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 31:44.3 
2     Joan Guthier      4063 67  322     F      Naples FL US         34:06.1 
3     Eileen Herzog     4071 66  339     F      Naples FL US         35:29.7 
4     Christel Sutter   4181 68  352     F      Naples FL US         36:28.7 
5     Shirley Hickey    4072 66  411     F      Naples FL US         45:54.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maria Lamb       4096 72  277     F      Marco Island FL US 31:26.2 
2     Margarita Snyder 4313 70  325     F      Naples FL US       34:22.6 
3     Noreen Haas      4064 71  362     F      Fort Myers FL US   37:29.7 
4     Sherry Turner    4190 73  419     F      Naples FL US       47:40.7 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Leah Bond 4308 81  424     F      North Fort Myers FL US 49:56.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.