Friends of Foster Children Forever Labor Day 5K

Fri September 4 - Mon September 7 Naples, FL 34102 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3382 Oscar Rodriguez           M      Naples           FL    US      0:16:27.5 0:16:26.6 5:16  17  79.9       1        M        
2     3213 Dylan Clark               M      Naples           FL    US      0:17:16.5 0:17:15.6 5:32  16  77.1       2        M        
3     2919 Daniel Eagan              M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:17:17.3 0:17:16.4 5:32  19  75.5       3        M        
4     3227 Chris Davis               M      Naples           FL    US      0:17:28.6 0:17:27.7 5:36  17  75.3       1        M 15-19  
5     3343 Craig Melton              M      Naples           FL    US      0:17:44.7 0:17:41.8 5:40  41  78.3       1        M        
6     2668 Colin Williams            M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:07.0 0:18:06.1 5:48  16  73.5       2        M 15-19  
7     3468 Miguel Lopez              M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:16.4 0:18:15.5 5:51  17  72.0       3        M 15-19  
8     2670 Adrian Antoniak           M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:23.7 0:18:22.8 5:53  16  72.4       4        M 15-19  
9     3479 Trent Casto               M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:29.8 0:18:28.9 5:55  34  71.7       1        M 30-34  
10    2815 Ricky Govin               M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:34.7 0:18:31.3 5:56  16  71.9       5        M 15-19  
11    3200 Gabriel Chalick           M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:44.1 0:18:39.5 5:59  14  73.8       1        M 11-14  
12    3259 Brady Gibson              M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:45.3 0:18:44.4 6:00  15  72.0       6        M 15-19  
13    3077 Mickey Poling             M      Marco Island     FL    US      0:18:46.7 0:18:40.4 5:59  15  72.3       7        M 15-19  
14    3263 Steven Graham             M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:49.3 0:18:48.4 6:02  15  71.7       8        M 15-19  
15    3271 Jonathan Halliwell        M      London           LND   GB      0:18:55.3 0:18:51.8 6:03  31  69.5       2        M 30-34  
16    3163 Russell Becker            M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:56.2 0:18:47.6 6:01  46  76.5       1        M 45-49  
17    3231 Jillian Dempsey           F      Naples           FL    US      0:18:57.6 0:18:56.8 6:04  14  83.7       1        F        
18    3527 Dylan Blazier             M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:09.3 0:19:08.4 6:08  17  68.7       9        M 15-19  
19    3300 JAKE KAMPF                M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:22.4 0:19:21.5 6:12  14  71.1       2        M 11-14  
20    3355 Matthew Novack            M      Delray Beach     FL    US      0:19:24.4 0:19:19.9 6:12  46  74.4       2        M 45-49  
21    3293 BRAD Howard               M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:27.5 0:19:24.1 6:13  17  67.7       10       M 15-19  
22    2851 Tucker Roth               M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:30.4 0:19:27.6 6:14  17  67.5       11       M 15-19  
23    3284 Zoltan Hepp               M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:30.8 0:19:29.9 6:15  18  66.9       12       M 15-19  
24    3519 Billy Roberts             M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:34.3 0:19:33.4 6:16  15  69.0       13       M 15-19  
25    3233 Tim DeVries               M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:36.6 0:19:35.0 6:17  38  69.3       1        M 35-39  
26    2236 Ted Blankenship           M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:41.9 0:19:41.0 6:19  51  75.9       1        M        
27    3456 B. Barnhart               M      Ave maria        FL    US      0:19:42.6 0:19:41.7 6:19  11  76.1       3        M 11-14  
28    3166 J. Biondi                 M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:58.2 0:19:57.3 6:24  12  72.6       4        M 11-14  
29    3508 Anthony Renda             M      Naples           FL    US      0:20:13.7 0:20:08.3 6:27  45  70.9       3        M 45-49  
30    3176 Zachary Bonyman           M      naples           FL    US      0:20:27.3 0:20:25.9 6:33  14  67.3       5        M 11-14  
31    3502 Benjamin Stanley          M      Naples           FL    US      0:20:30.7 0:20:29.8 6:34  30  63.8       3        M 30-34  
32    3190 Evan Cardec               M      Naples           FL    US      0:20:33.4 0:20:32.5 6:35  13  68.5       6        M 11-14  
33    3506 Alexandra Gardino         F      Naples           FL    US      0:20:34.5 0:20:31.2 6:35  29  72.3       2        F        
34    3480 Emily Casto               F      Naples           FL    US      0:20:36.3 0:20:31.8 6:35  35  72.7       3        F        
35    3533 Alis Rodriguez            M      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:20:38.0 0:20:33.2 6:35  40  67.0       1        M 40-44  
36    3342 Chase Melton              M      Naples           FL    US      0:20:50.2 0:20:45.7 6:39  13  67.8       7        M 11-14  
37    3380 Alexander Rodriguez       M      Naples           FL    US      0:20:57.3 0:20:52.3 6:41  13  67.5       8        M 11-14  
38    3164 Theodore Becotte          M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:00.2 0:20:55.4 6:42  15  64.5       14       M 15-19  
39    2142 Angel Palmas              M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:02.8 0:20:57.6 6:43  40  65.7       2        M 40-44  
40    3329 Kelsey Mahoney            F      Naples           FL    US      0:21:04.3 0:21:00.7 6:44  17  71.7       1        F 15-19  
41    2335 Manuela Lyons             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:21:06.4 0:21:00.5 6:44  44  74.5       1        F        
42    3505 Iggy Sprude               M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:06.9 0:20:58.8 6:43  35  63.5       2        M 35-39  
43    3353 Anthony Mustari           M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:08.9 0:21:04.9 6:45  14  65.3       9        M 11-14  
44    3224 Jose Cuin                 M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:10.0 0:21:09.1 6:47  39  64.7       3        M 35-39  
45    3404 Rebecca Shakour           F      Naples           FL    US      0:21:18.7 0:21:14.2 6:48  17  71.0       2        F 15-19  
46    3305 Trevor Klym               M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:20.6 0:21:19.1 6:50  14  64.5       10       M 11-14  
47    3340 Logan Meester             M      Marco Island     FL    US      0:21:23.8 0:21:16.6 6:49  33  62.0       4        M 30-34  
48    3178 Paul Bouchard             M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:26.7 0:21:23.0 6:51  56  72.6       1        M 55-59  
49    3150 Jack Ahearn               M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:39.7 0:21:36.1 6:55  14  63.7       11       M 11-14  
50    3065 Geri Keller               F      Louisville       KY    US      0:21:43.2 0:21:36.1 6:55  47  74.4       1        F 45-49  
51    3392 Stanley Schoenewald       M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:46.5 0:21:37.8 6:56  37  62.3       4        M 35-39  
52    3309 Aldrich Labra             M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:46.8 0:21:43.2 6:58  14  63.4       12       M 11-14  
53    2358 Unknown Partic. 2358      M                                     0:21:50.2 0:21:40.6 6:57                 1        M 0-10   
54    2197 Lauren Britton            F      Naples           FL    US      0:21:50.9 0:21:50.0 7:00  38  69.1       1        F 35-39  
55    2896 Doug Hebel                M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:58.5 0:21:53.9 7:01  52  68.7       1        M 50-54  
56    2746 Charlie Moore             M      Ft.Myers         FL    US      0:22:01.4 0:21:55.7 7:02  55  70.2       2        M 55-59  
57    2346 Robert Dietz              M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:22:05.6 0:22:02.3 7:04  54  69.4       2        M 50-54  
58    3463 Mitch Verhelle            M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:12.3 0:22:07.1 7:05  14  62.2       13       M 11-14  
59    3402 Sam Setyawan              M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:20.9 0:22:17.3 7:09  14  61.7       14       M 11-14  
60    3295 Stephen Ippolito          M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:22.3 0:22:17.8 7:09  27  58.5       1        M 25-29  
61    3441 Sydney Wuschke            F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:24.8 0:22:20.5 7:10  17  67.5       3        F 15-19  
62    3501 Cameron Bowling           M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:32.1 0:22:31.2 7:13  15  59.9       15       M 15-19  
63    2344 Greg Messore              M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:22:32.8 0:22:25.1 7:11  52  67.1       3        M 50-54  
64    2144 Mark Fields               M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:34.5 0:22:28.8 7:12  46  64.0       4        M 45-49  
65    2282 Blade Kalikow             M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:37.6 0:22:33.7 7:14  13  62.4       15       M 11-14  
66    3212 Daniel Clark              M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:38.7 0:22:30.7 7:13  41  61.6       3        M 40-44  
67    3541 Lauren Bogan              F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:40.2 0:22:29.5 7:13  31  65.9       1        F 30-34  
68    3181 Kalee Bowen               F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:46.9 0:22:39.0 7:16  41  67.6       1        F 40-44  
69    2333 Merlica Faustin           F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:47.1 0:22:43.5 7:17  15  68.6       4        F 15-19  
70    3180 Tallulah Bowden           F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:48.0 0:22:43.3 7:17  14  69.8       1        F 11-14  
71    3165 Kasye Beza                F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:48.4 0:22:42.6 7:17  36  65.9       2        F 35-39  
72    3062 Ellie Poling              F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:22:51.5 0:22:44.7 7:17  13  71.2       2        F 11-14  
73    3524 Ann-Margret Graham        F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:52.4 0:22:45.4 7:18  45  69.4       2        F 45-49  
74    3195 C. Cartwright             M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:58.4 0:22:50.4 7:19  11  65.6       16       M 11-14  
75    3203 Jim Chamberlin            M      Marco Island     FL    US      0:22:59.2 0:22:55.3 7:21  50  64.6       4        M 50-54  
76    3522 Mark Youngblood           M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:02.4 0:22:56.1 7:21  52  65.6       5        M 50-54  
77    3242 Kenny Flage               M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:03.5 0:22:57.8 7:22  49  64.0       5        M 45-49  
78    3531 Steven Whitney            M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:06.2 0:22:58.1 7:22  63  71.6       1        M        
79    3432 Madison Weeks             F      Naples           FL    US      0:23:06.7 0:23:02.4 7:23  16  66.5       5        F 15-19  
80    3185 Dresden Brunner           F      Naples           FL    US      0:23:12.0 0:23:05.9 7:24  46  68.9       3        F 45-49  
81    3161 Andrew Baumgardner        M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:12.7 0:23:07.5 7:25  14  59.5       17       M 11-14  
82    3280 Rachel Hegele             F      Immokalee        FL    US      0:23:16.7 0:23:04.7 7:24  39  65.6       3        F 35-39  
83    3174 Dale Bondanza             M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:17.1 0:23:11.9 7:26  47  62.4       6        M 45-49  
84    3288 Rafael Hervis             M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:19.1 0:23:10.6 7:26  43  60.7       4        M 40-44  
85    3424 Kent Tippin               M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:23:23.5 0:23:11.2 7:26  57  67.5       3        M 55-59  
86    3154 John Ashford              M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:24.4 0:23:18.2 7:28  36  57.5       5        M 35-39  
87    3304 Suzanne Klym              F      Naples           FL    US      0:23:25.2 0:23:18.2 7:28  46  68.3       4        F 45-49  
88    3347 Joseph Mitchell           M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:27.9 0:23:20.5 7:29  31  56.2       5        M 30-34  
89    3169 R. Biondi                 M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:32.3 0:23:27.7 7:31  10  66.5       2        M 0-10   
90    3535 Katie Werchek             F      Naples           FL    US      0:23:43.8 0:23:37.5 7:34  35  63.2       4        F 35-39  
91    3325 Scott Lymburner           M      naples           FL    US      0:23:48.3 0:23:42.5 7:36  57  66.0       4        M 55-59  
92    3451 David Lehman              M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:53.2 0:23:46.8 7:37  52  63.3       6        M 50-54  
93    3337 Madison Mccormick         F      naples           FL    US      0:23:54.1 0:23:48.9 7:38  13  68.0       3        F 11-14  
94    3436 Ashley Wilcox             F      Boynton Beach    FL    US      0:23:56.9 0:23:48.5 7:38  30  62.3       2        F 30-34  
95    3149 Kevin Koziara             M      Orlando          FL    US      0:23:57.2 0:23:44.2 7:36  56  65.4       5        M 55-59  
96    2511 Jeff James                M      Tulsa            OK    US      0:24:06.4 0:23:43.5 7:36  38  57.2       6        M 35-39  
97    3484 Davis Elder               M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:12.0 0:24:07.2 7:44  16  55.2       16       M 15-19  
98    2600 T. Stevens                M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:12.9 0:24:03.9 7:43  12  60.2       18       M 11-14  
99    3266 Karin Gsell               F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:24:14.3 0:24:07.3 7:44  56  73.6       1        F        
100   3475 Katie Walsh               F      Naples           FL    US      0:24:14.8 0:24:05.6 7:43  37  62.4       5        F 35-39  
101   2513 Michelle Stevens          F      Naples           FL    US      0:24:15.6 0:24:06.7 7:44  45  65.5       5        F 45-49  
102   3307 Scott Kook                M      Alva             FL    US      0:24:15.8 0:24:02.2 7:42  52  62.6       7        M 50-54  
103   3216 Eric Coleman              M      Coral Gables     FL    US      0:24:17.2 0:24:07.1 7:44  44  58.7       5        M 40-44  
104   3361 Ryan Owens                M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:24:19.2 0:24:12.9 7:46  25  53.9       2        M 25-29  
105   3516 Michael Wentworth         M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:24:25.3 0:24:20.3 7:48  49  60.4       7        M 45-49  
106   3434 Valerie Weiss             F      Naples           FL    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:20.2 7:48  41  62.9       2        F 40-44  
107   2341 C. Moder                  M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:27.8 0:24:22.8 7:49  11  61.5       19       M 11-14  
108   2499 Morgan James              F      Tulsa            OK    US      0:24:33.7 0:24:11.5 7:45  37  62.1       6        F 35-39  
109   3389 Kalee Samson              F      naples           FL    US      0:24:35.8 0:24:31.2 7:52  14  64.7       4        F 11-14  
110   2399 Laura McCrea              F      Bloomington      IN    US      0:24:35.8 0:24:17.7 7:47  35  61.5       7        F 35-39  
111   2398 Mike Mccrea               M      Bloomington      IN    US      0:24:39.7 0:24:20.2 7:48  35  54.7       7        M 35-39  
112   3374 Navar Requena             M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:41.3 0:24:34.2 7:53  21  53.1       1        M 20-24  
113   3292 Benji Howard              M      naples           FL    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:40.5 7:55  15  54.7       17       M 15-19  
114   2400 Sarah Baird               F      Naples           FL    US      0:24:42.0 0:24:36.5 7:53  40  61.9       3        F 40-44  
115   3351 Xande Munoz               M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:44.4 0:24:34.5 7:53  47  58.9       8        M 45-49  
116   3322 Kelly Lepore              F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:24:54.2 0:24:42.6 7:55  31  60.0       3        F 30-34  
117   3230 Tom DeMarchi              M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:56.2 0:24:42.0 7:55  47  58.6       9        M 45-49  
118   3172 Stephen Bole              M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:58.0 0:24:52.9 7:58  13  56.6       20       M 11-14  
119   3419 Logan Straface            F      naples           FL    US      0:25:01.1 0:24:55.3 7:59  13  65.0       5        F 11-14  
120   3458 Kelly Lichter             F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:01.4 0:24:50.8 7:58  37  60.5       8        F 35-39  
121   3334 O. Marshall               M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:01.8 0:24:49.5 7:57  11  60.4       21       M 11-14  
122   3459 Elizabeth Markman         F      Cheshire         CT    US      0:25:02.6 0:24:57.2 8:00  41  61.4       4        F 40-44  
123   3416 John Stanfill             M      naples           FL    US      0:25:07.1 0:24:59.9 8:01  46  57.5       10       M 45-49  
124   3381 David Rodriguez           M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:07.8 0:24:51.8 7:58  45  57.4       11       M 45-49  
125   2328 Colby Hazewinkel          F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:11.5 0:25:01.7 8:01  31  59.3       4        F 30-34  
126   3256 Rich Gale                 M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:13.6 0:25:03.0 8:02  45  57.0       12       M 45-49  
127   3476 Christy Carpenter         F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:14.1 0:25:04.5 8:02  45  63.0       6        F 45-49  
128   3201 Anna Chamberlin           F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:25:16.4 0:25:12.2 8:05  15  61.9       6        F 15-19  
129   3162 Bonnie Beck               F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:17.3 0:25:13.1 8:05  60  73.8       1        F        
129   2356 J. Silva                  M                                     0:25:20.1 0:25:20.5 8:07  12  57.1       21       M 11-14  
130   3206 Curtis Chapman            M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:20.5 0:25:09.5 8:04  51  59.4       8        M 50-54  
131   3528 Ed Quilter                M      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:25:22.3 0:25:04.4 8:02  61  64.5       1        M 60-64  
132   3507 MARC-MITCHELL MONETT      M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:23.6 0:25:22.7 8:08  15  53.2       18       M 15-19  
133   3054 Poling Rosie              F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:25:24.0 0:25:17.1 8:06  17  59.6       7        F 15-19  
134   2985 Patricia Poling           F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:25:24.1 0:25:17.2 8:06  47  63.6       7        F 45-49  
135   3455 Jack Kelley               M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:32.3 0:25:16.2 8:06  39  54.1       8        M 35-39  
136   2348 S. Lacy                   F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:37.2 0:25:26.6 8:09  12  65.1       6        F 11-14  
137   3308 Alaina Korpal             F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:41.7 0:25:32.4 8:11  29  58.1       1        F 25-29  
138   3240 Heather Fernandez         F      United States    FL    US      0:25:42.5 0:25:27.4 8:10  40  59.8       5        F 40-44  
139   3241 Joe Fernandez             M      United States    FL    US      0:25:42.5 0:25:27.2 8:09  38  53.3       9        M 35-39  
140   3406 Steve Siegert             M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:42.8 0:25:39.2 8:13  66  65.8       1        M 65-69  
141   3511 Coleman Gerber            M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:41.1 8:14  13  54.8       22       M 11-14  
142   3367 Boro Petrovic             M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:54.6 0:25:44.7 8:15  55  59.8       6        M 55-59  
143   3160 Alyson Baumgardner        F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:57.3 0:25:48.2 8:16  17  58.4       8        F 15-19  
144   2363 M. Waleri                 F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:57.3 0:25:48.2 8:16  12  64.2       7        F 11-14  
145   3372 Zachary Rappley           M      Ave Maria        FL    US      0:25:59.3 0:25:41.2 8:14  22  50.8       2        M 20-24  
146   3253 David Fuller              M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:26:03.9 0:25:56.5 8:19  23  50.3       3        M 20-24  
147   3290 Lena Hollmann             F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:04.6 0:26:00.4 8:20  65  76.2       1        F 65-69  
148   3414 Haydee Staebell           F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:56.9 8:19  27  57.2       2        F 25-29  
149   2361 C. Morley                 F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:10.6 0:26:01.6 8:21  12  63.6       8        F 11-14  
150   3066 K. Dreyfuss               F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:11.1 0:26:02.4 8:21  12  63.6       9        F 11-14  
151   2653 Stephen Massie            M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:11.4 0:25:47.3 8:16  30  50.7       6        M 30-34  
152   3350 Hank Morriss              M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:12.2 0:26:04.5 8:21  70  67.3       1        M 70-74  
153   2121 Scott McKernan            M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:12.3 0:25:54.1 8:18  38  52.4       10       M 35-39  
154   2115 K. McKernan               F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:12.6 0:25:54.7 8:18  11  65.5       10       F 11-14  
155   2336 T. Watkins                F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:21.2 0:26:19.9 8:26  9   68.4       1        F 0-10   
156   3473 Raymond Villani           M      Harrison         NY    US      0:26:21.3 0:26:01.2 8:20  59  61.1       7        M 55-59  
157   2256 D. Keraus                 M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:22.4 0:26:16.0 8:25  9   62.2       3        M 0-10   
158   3500 Tiger Lassus              F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:23.9 0:26:12.8 8:24  55  66.9       1        F 55-59  
159   3155 Spencer Barney            M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:32.6 0:25:49.9 8:17  26  50.5       3        M 25-29  
160   3425 Michael Tolar             M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:34.4 0:26:10.4 8:23  31  50.1       7        M 30-34  
161   3158 Chris Barsel              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:38.5 0:26:23.8 8:28  31  49.7       8        M 30-34  
162   3509 Ashley Tunkle             F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:39.1 0:26:30.7 8:30  44  59.0       6        F 40-44  
163   2340 J. McAdams                M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:39.6 0:26:15.7 8:25  11  57.1       23       M 11-14  
164   3523 Auberey Shaw              F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:39.6 0:26:31.3 8:30  36  56.4       9        F 35-39  
165   3250 Louis Foley               M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:39.9 0:26:21.0 8:27  47  55.0       13       M 45-49  
166   3387 Olivia Saguto             F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:32.2 8:30  14  59.8       11       F 11-14  
167   3379 Richard Robenolt          M      naples           FL    US      0:26:43.0 0:26:25.3 8:28  46  54.4       14       M 45-49  
168   3375 Mike Richardson           M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:48.5 0:26:14.6 8:25  42  53.2       6        M 40-44  
169   3229 Brooke Delduca            F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:49.6 0:26:45.7 8:35  15  58.2       9        F 15-19  
170   3385 Jasand Ross               M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:49.7 0:26:40.6 8:33  39  51.3       11       M 35-39  
171   3331 Mark Mahoney              M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:53.0 0:26:12.2 8:24  44  54.0       7        M 40-44  
172   3303 Michael Kinzel            M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:57.0 0:26:50.8 8:36  61  60.2       2        M 60-64  
173   3187 Justin Bullock            M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:05.3 0:26:55.5 8:38  32  48.8       9        M 30-34  
174   3156 Cassie Barone             F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:09.1 0:26:57.0 8:38  33  55.2       5        F 30-34  
175   3210 Nicole Cholka             F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:27:10.6 0:27:01.6 8:40  30  54.9       6        F 30-34  
176   2342 Nancy Ayala               F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:11.6 0:27:06.3 8:41  17  55.6       10       F 15-19  
177   3534 Calvin Carter             M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:27:15.8 0:26:58.5 8:39  64  61.5       3        M 60-64  
178   3173 Bill Bond                 M      North Fort Myers FL    US      0:27:17.1 0:27:08.2 8:42  72  66.3       2        M 70-74  
179   3243 Jacob Flesvig             M      Naples           FL    US      0:27:18.0 0:27:14.1 8:44  14  50.5       24       M 11-14  
180   3452 Sirena Gilmore            F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:28.6 0:27:16.8 8:45  27  54.4       3        F 25-29  
181   3296 Melissa Jandorf           F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:31.4 0:27:14.4 8:44  48  59.6       8        F 45-49  
182   3489 Deana Levesque            F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:33.3 0:27:16.4 8:44  29  54.4       4        F 25-29  
183   3430 Rob Wardlaw               M      Naples           FL    US      0:27:33.8 0:27:23.4 8:47  49  53.7       15       M 45-49  
184   2355 B. Peacock                M      Naples           FL    US      0:27:36.6 0:27:05.4 8:41  9   60.3       4        M 0-10   
185   3310 B. Labra                  F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:37.3 0:27:36.5 8:51  11  61.5       12       F 11-14  
186   3395 Britta Schulze            F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:38.7 0:27:24.3 8:47  40  55.6       7        F 40-44  
187   3268 Terry Guadi               F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:38.9 0:27:21.4 8:46  68  75.4       2        F 65-69  
188   3286 Isabella Herber           F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:27.3 8:48  16  55.8       11       F 15-19  
189   3336 Diana Mazuera             F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:42.6 0:27:22.2 8:46  38  55.1       10       F 35-39  
190   3520 Tricia Richards           F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:43.0 0:27:35.0 8:50  45  57.2       9        F 45-49  
191   3152 Wayne Andersen            M      Newport          RI    US      0:27:44.9 0:27:33.4 8:50  51  54.2       9        M 50-54  
192   3446 Tiffany Zimniak           F      Atlanta          GA    US      0:27:46.9 0:27:32.2 8:50  24  53.9       1        F 20-24  
193   3226 Chris Czajka              M      Atlanta          GA    US      0:27:48.1 0:27:32.8 8:50  39  49.6       12       M 35-39  
194   3236 Lisa Elliott              F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:49.3 0:27:24.4 8:47  27  54.1       5        F 25-29  
195   3493 Maureen Milliron          F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:39.5 8:52  50  60.0       1        F 50-54  
196   3377 Timothy Rivard            M      Naples           FL    US      0:27:51.0 0:27:50.1 8:55  63  59.1       4        M 60-64  
197   3221 Christina Corbett         F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:52.7 0:27:19.4 8:45  26  54.3       6        F 25-29  
198   3279 KYLE HEATON               M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:27:53.6 0:27:36.8 8:51  29  47.3       4        M 25-29  
199   3330 Lesley Mahoney            F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:23.2 8:47  42  56.3       8        F 40-44  
200   3301 Rayna Katz                F      Estero           FL    US      0:27:57.0 0:27:37.2 8:51  36  54.2       11       F 35-39  
201   2334 Michelle Arnold           F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:06.0 0:27:54.6 8:57  53  61.5       2        F 50-54  
202   3335 Alexa Massie              F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:08.0 0:27:46.0 8:54  27  53.4       7        F 25-29  
203   2189 Angela Blankenship        F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:09.2 0:27:52.0 8:56  47  57.7       10       F 45-49  
204   3464 L. Verhelle               M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:10.3 0:27:50.6 8:55  9   58.7       5        M 0-10   
205   3488 R. Foland                 M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:13.0 0:28:08.6 9:01  11  53.2       25       M 11-14  
206   3339 Karla Meester             F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:28:13.3 0:28:00.3 8:59  35  53.3       12       F 35-39  
207   3481 H. Casto                  M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:13.4 0:28:02.5 8:59  8   61.5       6        M 0-10   
208   3537 Guido Fernandez           M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:14.9 0:28:03.4 9:00  45  50.9       16       M 45-49  
209   3179 Lucy Bowden               F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:08.3 9:01  14  56.4       13       F 11-14  
210   3324 Scott Logan               M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:28:21.0 0:28:03.4 9:00  27  46.5       5        M 25-29  
211   2265 Scott Kalikow             M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:29.3 0:28:25.4 9:07  51  52.5       10       M 50-54  
212   3294 Katelyn Hull              F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:30.3 0:28:06.1 9:00  25  52.8       8        F 25-29  
213   3532 Sophia Stolkey            F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:32.0 9:09  14  55.6       14       F 11-14  
214   3399 Yelena Sereda             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:21.9 9:05  24  52.3       2        F 20-24  
215   3276 Michael Harper            M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:40.2 0:28:24.5 9:06  68  60.5       2        M 65-69  
216   3151 Jackie Andersen           F      Newport          RI    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:32.3 9:09  51  58.8       3        F 50-54  
217   3244 Gary Flint                M      Immokalee        FL    US      0:28:44.5 0:28:34.5 9:10  56  54.3       8        M 55-59  
218   3491 Rick Henderson            M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:45.5 0:28:33.7 9:09  53  53.1       11       M 50-54  
219   3225 Bryan Cummings            M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:46.4 0:28:24.7 9:06  31  46.1       10       M 30-34  
220   3526 Eduardo Mardones Espinoza M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:46.7 0:28:33.3 9:09  53  53.1       12       M 50-54  
221   3376 Paula Richardson          F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:48.2 0:28:15.2 9:03  43  55.0       9        F 40-44  
222   3410 Erin Sorhegui             F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:51.3 0:28:26.2 9:07  25  52.2       9        F 25-29  
223   3411 Rey Sorhegui              M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:51.4 0:28:26.4 9:07  27  45.9       6        M 25-29  
224   3338 Thomas McVean             M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:54.6 0:28:46.9 9:13  71  61.7       3        M 70-74  
225   3371 Kim Pokarney              F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:32.5 9:09  35  52.3       13       F 35-39  
226   3192 Brooks Carmignani         M      Marco Island     FL    US      0:29:00.9 0:28:19.1 9:05  47  51.1       17       M 45-49  
227   2283 Megan Yonge               F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:03.4 0:28:52.8 9:15  13  56.1       15       F 11-14  
228   3457 X. Barnhart               M      Ave maria        FL    US      0:29:13.6 0:29:08.9 9:21  9   56.1       7        M 0-10   
229   2354 Jess Saracino             F      Washington       DC    US      0:29:16.0 0:28:52.6 9:15  35  51.7       14       F 35-39  
230   3282 Attila Hepp               M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:20.0 0:29:14.9 9:22  15  46.1       19       M 15-19  
231   3238 Joe Faris                 M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:20.3 0:28:42.9 9:12  38  47.3       13       M 35-39  
232   3186 Caroline Buigas           F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:21.9 0:29:17.7 9:23  17  51.4       12       F 15-19  
233   3453 Jacqueline Kelley         F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:23.2 0:29:07.5 9:20  13  55.6       16       F 11-14  
234   3306 J. Konopik                M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:24.9 0:28:58.8 9:17  11  51.7       26       M 11-14  
235   3515 Nick Slugh                M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:26.9 0:29:22.2 9:25  13  47.9       27       M 11-14  
236   3438 Sim Willey                M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:33.7 0:29:25.3 9:26  66  57.4       3        M 65-69  
237   3447 Charlotte Bremseth        F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:36.6 0:29:04.3 9:19  56  61.1       2        F 55-59  
238   3518 KRISTIN MARINO            F      atlanta          GA    US      0:29:37.5 0:29:19.5 9:24  43  53.0       10       F 40-44  
239   3318 George Lee                M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:39.0 0:29:26.9 9:26  74  62.9       4        M 70-74  
240   3265 Matthew Greene            M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:39.8 0:29:15.6 9:23  29  44.6       7        M 25-29  
241   3218 Barry Collier             M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:44.2 0:29:10.8 9:21  59  54.5       9        M 55-59  
242   3409 Jennifer Smith            F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:45.4 0:29:25.2 9:26  37  51.1       15       F 35-39  
243   3405 Richard Shakour           M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:47.2 0:29:23.9 9:25  54  52.0       13       M 50-54  
244   3530 Bayah Harrison            F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:54.4 0:29:37.1 9:30  38  50.9       16       F 35-39  
245   3482 A. Casto                  F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:01.2 0:29:50.1 9:34  6   67.7       2        F 0-10   
246   3183 Kristy Breuler            F      NaplesNaples's   FL    US      0:30:02.5 0:29:54.1 9:35  43  52.0       11       F 40-44  
247   3232 Jana Denault              F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:06.1 0:29:56.6 9:36  50  55.4       4        F 50-54  
248   3400 Jose Serrato              M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:30:07.4 0:30:01.2 9:37  29  43.5       8        M 25-29  
249   3168 Rich Biondi               M      Naples           FL    US      0:30:10.8 0:29:57.4 9:36  46  48.0       18       M 45-49  
250   3412 Daniel Soucy              M      Naples           FL    US      0:30:14.6 0:29:43.8 9:32  40  46.3       8        M 40-44  
251   3487 Zach Foland               M      Naples           FL    US      0:30:21.1 0:30:15.9 9:42  14  45.5       28       M 11-14  
252   3191 Brandi Carmignani         F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:30:21.6 0:29:39.8 9:30  38  50.8       17       F 35-39  
253   2337 Kiomi Villar              F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:22.8 0:30:15.6 9:42  21  49.0       3        F 20-24  
254   3364 John Perez                M      Naples           FL    US      0:30:26.2 0:30:20.3 9:43  14  45.4       29       M 11-14  
255   3196 Lydia Cartwright          F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:26.9 0:30:12.9 9:41  14  52.5       17       F 11-14  
256   3529 Colleen Greene            F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:10.1 9:40  45  52.3       11       F 45-49  
257   3311 Lizette Labra             F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:29.6 0:30:25.2 9:45  19  48.8       13       F 15-19  
258   3465 Donna King                F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:30.4 0:30:22.6 9:44  60  61.3       1        F 60-64  
259   2329 Abbie Slasick             F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:31.0 0:30:12.1 9:41  53  56.8       5        F 50-54  
260   3255 Anabella Galang           F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:32.3 0:30:25.8 9:45  14  52.1       18       F 11-14  
261   3510 Rheanna Davis             F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:39.0 0:30:33.1 9:48  16  50.1       14       F 15-19  
262   3220 Alexandra Cooper          F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:43.9 0:30:25.5 9:45  24  48.7       4        F 20-24  
263   3461 June Smith                F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:47.0 0:30:39.1 9:49  47  52.4       12       F 45-49  
264   3001 Danielle Simpson          F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:31.8 9:47  38  49.4       18       F 35-39  
265   3390 Arne Sandberg             M      Milwaukee        WI    US      0:30:53.5 0:30:31.4 9:47  48  47.8       19       M 45-49  
266   3269 Robert Gunshefski         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:30:55.5 0:30:47.8 9:52  36  43.5       14       M 35-39  
267   3277 Egle Haven                F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:57.3 0:30:51.7 9:53  33  48.2       7        F 30-34  
268   3261 Marlo Gorran              F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:01.0 0:30:40.4 9:50  36  48.8       19       F 35-39  
269   2343 Ashley Zimmermann         F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:02.7 0:30:51.3 9:53  13  52.5       19       F 11-14  
270   3444 Sandra Yencho             F      Long Island City NY    US      0:31:05.4 0:30:43.4 9:51  36  48.7       20       F 35-39  
271   3182 Kelly Breuler             F      NaplesNaples's   FL    US      0:31:08.7 0:30:58.9 9:56  13  52.3       20       F 11-14  
272   3417 Lisa Stanfill             F      naples           FL    US      0:31:13.3 0:31:02.2 9:57  46  51.3       13       F 45-49  
273   3275 Emily Hardy               F      Marietta         GA    US      0:31:14.3 0:31:00.3 9:56  33  47.9       8        F 30-34  
274   3215 Will Clements             M      Naples           FL    US      0:31:14.8 0:30:54.7 9:54  34  42.9       11       M 30-34  
275   2347 Daniel Mcdermott          M      Naples           FL    US      0:31:16.1 0:31:00.0 9:56  42  45.0       9        M 40-44  
276   3193 Robert Carroll            M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:31:27.2 0:31:06.8 9:58  27  41.9       9        M 25-29  
277   3354 Phan Anh Nguyen           F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:29.9 0:31:15.4 10:01 45  50.5       14       F 45-49  
278   3157 Anne Barratt              F      Atlanta          GA    US      0:31:32.2 0:31:14.2 10:01 59  58.9       3        F 55-59  
279   3426 Teresa Toscano            F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:40.5 0:31:25.9 10:04 37  47.8       21       F 35-39  
280   2364 T. Delia                  F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:32.1 10:06 12  52.5       21       F 11-14  
281   3485 Conner Elder              M      Naples           FL    US      0:31:48.1 0:31:43.0 10:10 16  42.0       20       M 15-19  
282   3188 Angela Caldwell           F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:52.0 0:31:48.0 10:12 17  47.4       15       F 15-19  
283   2362 Lisa Taylor               F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:36.1 10:08 36  47.4       22       F 35-39  
284   2410 Greg McLaughlin           M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:31:54.8 0:31:34.0 10:07 52  47.7       14       M 50-54  
285   3175 Cameron Bonk              F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:56.9 0:31:47.5 10:11 17  47.4       16       F 15-19  
286   2325 Gaby Martinez             F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:58.4 0:31:54.9 10:14 16  48.0       17       F 15-19  
287   2360 Sherry Ashley             F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:00.8 0:31:48.2 10:12 40  47.9       12       F 40-44  
288   3197 Timothy Cartwright        M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:05.2 0:31:51.2 10:13 49  46.1       20       M 45-49  
289   3285 Hannah Herber             F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:06.0 0:31:50.9 10:12 13  50.8       22       F 11-14  
290   3254 Zeb Fuller                M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:06.3 0:32:01.4 10:16 16  41.6       21       M 15-19  
291   3257 Dafne Garizurieta         F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:08.5 0:32:03.8 10:17 38  47.0       23       F 35-39  
292   2353 Barb Uible                F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:08.8 0:31:51.2 10:13 64  61.4       2        F 60-64  
293   3504 Jodi Cronin               F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:08.9 0:31:47.8 10:11 38  47.4       24       F 35-39  
294   3346 H. Mitchell               F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:11.6 0:32:03.5 10:17 10  54.5       3        F 0-10   
295   3249 Jennifer Foley            F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:18.8 0:31:59.6 10:15 44  48.9       13       F 40-44  
296   2331 Olivia Becker             F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:19.3 0:32:04.5 10:17 13  50.5       23       F 11-14  
297   3287 Hannah Herber             F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:23.3 0:31:50.4 10:12 43  48.8       14       F 40-44  
298   3198 Amy Carvelli              F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:26.9 0:32:15.9 10:20 39  47.0       25       F 35-39  
299   3401 Erick Sessions            M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:33.9 0:32:08.7 10:18 33  41.0       12       M 30-34  
300   3469 Amanda Glynn              F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:07.4 10:18 37  46.8       26       F 35-39  
301   3540 Maddie Laufer             F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:36.3 0:32:24.6 10:23 13  50.0       24       F 11-14  
302   2467 Irene McLaughlin          F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:32:37.9 0:32:16.8 10:21 52  52.5       6        F 50-54  
303   3503 Kay Wolfersperger         F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:38.2 0:32:26.6 10:24 33  45.8       9        F 30-34  
304   3462 Cyndee Verhelle           F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:45.2 0:32:25.8 10:24 47  49.6       15       F 45-49  
305   3421 Dr Les Sutter             M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:37.2 10:27 55  47.2       10       M 55-59  
306   3483 Howard Linzer             M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:50.0 0:32:36.6 10:27 55  47.2       11       M 55-59  
307   3448 A. Rangel Leon            F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:51.0 0:32:43.5 10:29 12  50.6       25       F 11-14  
308   3167 Katie Biondi              F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:51.2 0:32:37.8 10:28 46  48.8       16       F 45-49  
309   3470 L. Glynn                  M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:52.7 0:32:25.3 10:23 8   53.2       8        M 0-10   
310   3278 Katie Havig               F      naples           FL    US      0:32:53.0 0:32:47.2 10:31 13  49.4       26       F 11-14  
311   2359 Frank Lorenzo Rangel Pena M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:44.4 10:30 44  43.3       10       M 40-44  
312   3333 Anne Marley               F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:02.0 0:32:39.4 10:28 45  48.3       17       F 45-49  
313   3536 Miriam Pereira            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:28.3 10:24 47  49.5       18       F 45-49  
314   3177 Ryan Borden               M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:03.6 0:33:03.6 10:36 26  39.4       10       M 25-29  
315   3332 Eric Margoles             M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:04.7 0:33:04.7 10:36 30  39.5       13       M 30-34  
316   3388 Lee Saltonstall           F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:06.0 0:32:42.0 10:29 69  64.0       3        F 65-69  
317   3313 Mikaela Latimer           F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:07.5 0:32:46.3 10:30 28  45.3       10       F 25-29  
318   3384 Jessica Rosen             F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:08.3 0:32:49.1 10:31 32  45.2       10       F 30-34  
319   2339 Ryan Peacock              M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:08.3 0:32:36.9 10:27 38  41.6       15       M 35-39  
320   3383 Raphael Rodriguez         M      NaplEs           FL    US      0:33:11.4 0:32:47.0 10:30 31  40.0       14       M 30-34  
321   3312 Matt Lamont               M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:13.2 0:32:48.9 10:31 36  40.8       16       M 35-39  
322   3393 Jami Schoenherr           F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:15.0 0:32:48.6 10:31 27  45.2       11       F 25-29  
323   3235 Liza Dumas                F      naples           FL    US      0:33:17.1 0:32:55.8 10:33 46  48.3       19       F 45-49  
324   3471 Heather Morse             F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:33:18.0 0:32:50.3 10:32 39  46.1       27       F 35-39  
325   3273 Travis Hanrahan           M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:21.2 0:33:21.2 10:41 30  39.2       15       M 30-34  
326   3360 Sarah Ostroski            F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:21.6 0:32:57.9 10:34 36  45.4       28       F 35-39  
327   3239 Raymond Feeley            M      Marco Island     FL    US      0:33:27.6 0:33:05.4 10:36 69  52.5       4        M 65-69  
328   3440 Scott Workman             M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:27.6 0:32:43.5 10:29 37  41.2       17       M 35-39  
329   3497 H. McLean                 F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:28.1 0:33:09.3 10:38 11  51.2       27       F 11-14  
330   3159 Sarah Bates               F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:29.4 0:33:05.7 10:36 30  44.8       11       F 30-34  
331   3498 Matthew McLean            M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:34.9 0:33:13.9 10:39 43  42.3       11       M 40-44  
332   3362 Karen Pandey              F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:35.4 0:33:11.2 10:38 33  44.8       12       F 30-34  
333   3326 K. Lynch                  F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:36.2 0:33:18.2 10:40 11  51.0       28       F 11-14  
334   3394 Samantha Schoonmaker      F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:33:40.3 0:33:16.0 10:40 26  44.6       12       F 25-29  
335   2332 Gwendolyn Heasley         F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:49.7 0:33:20.9 10:41 33  44.6       13       F 30-34  
336   3270 Joan Guthier              F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:54.0 0:33:10.8 10:38 64  59.0       3        F 60-64  
337   3207 Hebert Chavez             M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:54.9 0:33:29.7 10:44 35  39.8       18       M 35-39  
338   3420 Christel Sutter           F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:56.2 0:33:36.4 10:46 65  59.0       4        F 65-69  
339   3538 Aliceyn Heasley           F      New York         NY    US      0:33:57.0 0:33:27.9 10:44 36  44.7       29       F 35-39  
340   3153 Lisa Andrews              F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:05.8 0:33:42.9 10:48 55  52.0       4        F 55-59  
341   3184 T. Breuler                F      NaplesNaples's   FL    US      0:34:08.1 0:33:58.9 10:53 12  48.7       29       F 11-14  
342   3521 M. Richards               F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:10.3 0:34:01.1 10:54 12  48.7       30       F 11-14  
343   3415 David Standen             M      Naples           FL    US      0:34:12.2 0:33:40.7 10:48 71  52.7       5        M 70-74  
344   3208 Jean Cholka               F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:34:21.9 0:34:00.6 10:54 58  53.5       5        F 55-59  
345   2669 Gwen Kerskie              F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:21.9 0:34:07.0 10:56 13  47.5       31       F 11-14  
346   3349 Lena Morimanno            F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:23.1 0:34:06.2 10:56 48  47.6       20       F 45-49  
347   3391 Melissa Saracino          F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:36.7 0:34:13.0 10:58 34  43.5       14       F 30-34  
348   3314 Alicia Lavoie             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:34:37.2 0:34:20.6 11:00 29  43.2       13       F 25-29  
349   3264 John Gray                 M      Fort Myers Beach FL    US      0:34:37.7 0:34:30.3 11:04 78  57.7       1        M 75-79  
350   3525 Karynn Cavero             F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:38.9 0:34:25.1 11:02 37  43.7       30       F 35-39  
351   3199 John Chadwick             M      Naples           FL    US      0:34:39.8 0:34:28.4 11:03 51  43.3       15       M 50-54  
352   3474 Natalie Hahn O'Flaherty   F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:40.0 0:34:12.1 10:58 46  46.6       21       F 45-49  
353   3378 Jervi Rivera              M      Naples           FL    US      0:34:41.4 0:34:08.2 10:56 46  42.1       21       M 45-49  
354   3356 Heather Olah              F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:43.3 0:34:26.2 11:02 28  43.1       14       F 25-29  
355   3403 Karen Shakour             F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:47.7 0:34:24.4 11:02 53  49.9       7        F 50-54  
356   3428 Jennifer Van Cise         F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:55.5 0:34:27.3 11:03 43  45.1       15       F 40-44  
357   3064 Judy Dempsey              F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:18.0 0:34:44.2 11:08 43  44.7       16       F 40-44  
358   3234 Carlos Duarte             M      Naples           FL    US      0:35:22.8 0:34:53.8 11:11 70  50.3       6        M 70-74  
359   3272 Cecilia Hand              F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:36.5 0:35:09.9 11:16 36  42.6       31       F 35-39  
360   3492 Sophie Henderson          F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:38.0 0:35:26.1 11:21 15  44.0       18       F 15-19  
361   3435 Kara Wichlinski           F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:52.0 0:35:25.3 11:21 48  45.8       22       F 45-49  
362   3063 L. Froitzheim             F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:38.3 0:36:29.3 11:42 11  46.5       32       F 11-14  
363   2327 Keely Holsinger           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:36:41.0 0:36:16.3 11:38 24  40.9       5        F 20-24  
364   3217 Marie Coleman             F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:42.6 0:36:07.9 11:35 62  52.8       4        F 60-64  
365   2345 Ashley Zimmermann         F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:48.7 0:36:35.6 11:44 13  44.2       33       F 11-14  
366   3148 Cindy Dreyfuss            F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:52.6 0:36:32.3 11:43 47  44.0       23       F 45-49  
367   3433 Terry Weiss               F      Alva             FL    US      0:36:59.9 0:36:43.7 11:46 58  49.5       6        F 55-59  
368   3260 Rosa Gonzalez             F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:04.6 0:36:48.9 11:48 44  42.5       17       F 40-44  
369   3302 Alyssa Keogh              F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:05.9 0:36:50.5 11:48 44  42.5       18       F 40-44  
370   2352 Juliet Nordstrom          F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:06.7 0:36:50.7 11:49 38  40.9       32       F 35-39  
371   3211 Robert Cholka             M      Marco Island     FL    US      0:37:11.7 0:36:49.8 11:48 60  43.5       5        M 60-64  
372   3467 Susan Rohl                F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:37:17.5 0:36:54.9 11:50 58  49.3       7        F 55-59  
373   2667 Robbie Isabel             M      Cox's Creek      KY    US      0:37:25.7 0:37:02.5 11:52 36  36.2       19       M 35-39  
374   3359 Randi Ordetx              F      Estero           FL    US      0:37:29.9 0:37:05.9 11:53 46  42.9       24       F 45-49  
375   3369 Esther Pinter             F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:39.4 0:37:22.7 11:59 27  39.7       15       F 25-29  
376   3422 Dane Tanner               M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:37:44.8 0:37:19.6 11:58 58  42.3       12       M 55-59  
377   2350 F. Laporta                F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:52.2 0:37:41.3 12:05 12  43.9       34       F 11-14  
378   3407 Dana Sill                 F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:02.3 0:37:52.5 12:08 46  42.0       25       F 45-49  
379   3348 Bob Morgan                M      Naples           FL    US      0:38:03.0 0:37:37.0 12:03 46  38.2       22       M 45-49  
380   2330 Ken Galang                M      Naples           FL    US      0:38:05.9 0:37:55.7 12:09 48  38.5       23       M 45-49  
381   3251 Molly Foley               F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:07.3 0:37:48.4 12:07 13  42.8       35       F 11-14  
382   3321 Shawon Lee                M      Naples           FL    US      0:38:23.7 0:37:47.8 12:07 24  34.5       4        M 20-24  
383   3363 Erica Peavey              F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:27.3 0:38:09.9 12:14 23  38.9       6        F 20-24  
384   3223 Laura Crews               F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:38:27.3 0:38:10.1 12:14 30  38.9       15       F 30-34  
385   3320 Mary Ann Lee              F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:27.4 0:38:14.9 12:16 71  56.2       1        F 70-74  
386   3477 Katia Marquina            F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:42.1 0:38:13.0 12:15 42  40.3       19       F 40-44  
387   3454 M. Kelley                 F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:38.5 12:23 12  42.9       36       F 11-14  
388   3258 Jennifer Gener            F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:39:07.3 0:38:41.1 12:24 25  38.3       16       F 25-29  
389   3291 Melissa Horrie            F      Naples           FL    US      0:39:29.6 0:39:10.1 12:33 43  39.7       20       F 40-44  
390   3445 Elena Zehnder             F      Naples           FL    US      0:39:56.5 0:39:23.6 12:38 27  37.7       17       F 25-29  
391   3413 Stefani Soucy             F      Naples           FL    US      0:39:57.0 0:39:24.9 12:38 27  37.6       18       F 25-29  
392   3352 Barb Murtagh              F      NaplesNaples     FL    US      0:40:13.1 0:39:41.0 12:43 64  49.3       5        F 60-64  
393   3490 Stella Boshnjaku          F      Naples           FL    US      0:40:27.6 0:40:21.0 12:56 19  36.8       19       F 15-19  
394   3341 Yanish Meester            F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:40:52.1 0:40:39.2 13:02 17  37.1       20       F 15-19  
395   3427 Sherry Turner             F      Naples           FL    US      0:40:53.6 0:40:22.5 12:56 70  52.5       2        F 70-74  
396   3319 Kelly Lee                 F      Naples           FL    US      0:41:07.5 0:40:30.7 12:59 51  41.4       8        F 50-54  
397   2255 Kaitlin Yonge             F      Naples           FL    US      0:41:38.1 0:41:26.8 13:17 16  37.0       21       F 15-19  
398   3297 Bob Johnson               M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:41:43.4 0:41:21.9 13:15 63  39.7       6        M 60-64  
399   3328 Dan Madison               M      Naples           FL    US      0:41:52.5 0:41:22.1 13:16 53  36.7       16       M 50-54  
400   3472 Emmi Morse                F      Rumson           NJ    US      0:41:59.5 0:41:31.2 13:18 25  35.7       19       F 25-29  
401   3466 S. Meester                F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:41:59.7 0:41:46.9 13:23 9   43.1       4        F 0-10   
402   3539 Kristen Griffin           F      NaplesNaples     FL    US      0:41:59.8 0:41:31.5 13:19 36  36.0       33       F 35-39  
403   3514 Hillary Kern              F      Palm Bay         FL    US      0:41:59.9 0:41:31.6 13:19 27  35.7       20       F 25-29  
404   3513 Jasmine Crane             F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:42:02.1 0:42:02.1 13:28 19  35.3       22       F 15-19  
405   3512 AJ Ryan                   M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:42:04.3 0:42:04.3 13:29 21  31.0       5        M 20-24  
406   3299 Peggy Josephs             F      Naples           FL    US      0:42:21.6 0:41:50.9 13:25 60  44.5       6        F 60-64  
407   3327 Jodi Maddox               F      naples           FL    US      0:42:27.4 0:41:58.6 13:27 47  38.3       26       F 45-49  
408   3397 Joshua Selmyer            M      Naples           FL    US      0:42:48.1 0:42:13.2 13:32 41  32.8       12       M 40-44  
409   3431 Heather Wayco             F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:12.8 0:42:53.5 13:45 44  36.5       21       F 40-44  
410   3365 Kimberly Perez            F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:44.8 0:43:23.0 13:54 17  34.7       23       F 15-19  
411   3460 Michelle Clarke           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:43:45.2 0:43:18.5 13:53 31  34.2       16       F 30-34  
412   3517 Yvette Wentworth          F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:43:47.5 0:43:26.8 13:56 45  36.3       27       F 45-49  
413   2192 Stephanie Yonge           F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:48.6 0:43:37.5 13:59 48  37.2       28       F 45-49  
414   3289 Shirley Hickey            F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:55.7 0:43:25.3 13:55 63  44.5       7        F 60-64  
415   3439 Kimberle Woodland         F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:59.5 0:43:23.8 13:55 53  39.5       9        F 50-54  
416   3317 Earl Lee                  M      Naples           FL    US      0:44:02.5 0:43:25.0 13:55 51  34.4       17       M 50-54  
417   3449 Julie Harney              F      Naples           FL    US      0:44:26.0 0:44:19.5 14:12 55  39.6       8        F 55-59  
418   3423 Virginia Tanner           F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:44:42.5 0:44:10.1 14:09 59  41.7       9        F 55-59  
419   3222 Mary Costello             F      Naples           FL    US      0:44:44.2 0:44:13.8 14:11 66  45.4       5        F 65-69  
420   3228 Elise DeBono              F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:45:03.1 0:45:03.1 14:26 27  32.9       21       F 25-29  
421   3323 Joseph Linnehan           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:45:13.9 0:45:13.9 14:30 26  28.8       11       M 25-29  
422   2338 Derrick Morse             M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:46:22.1 0:45:52.9 14:42 31  28.6       16       M 30-34  
423   3478 Rick Morse                M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:46:22.3 0:45:52.8 14:42 62  35.5       7        M 60-64  
424   2351 Jaimie Peacock            F      Naples           FL    US      0:46:40.3 0:46:24.3 14:52 39  32.6       34       F 35-39  
425   2349 Vivian Ebert              F      Naples           FL    US      0:46:40.5 0:46:25.0 14:53 58  39.2       10       F 55-59  
426   3247 Nancy Flomerfelt          F      Naples           FL    US      0:47:13.0 0:46:34.6 14:56 59  39.5       11       F 55-59  
427   3298 Dalton Johnson            M      Naples           FL    US      0:47:18.7 0:47:18.7 15:10 25  27.6       12       M 25-29  
428   3345 Matt Minnis               M      Naples           FL    US      0:47:19.3 0:46:36.0 14:56 33  28.3       17       M 30-34  
429   3237 Karen Espinosa            F      Naples           FL    US      0:48:13.1 0:47:47.8 15:19 68  43.2       6        F 65-69  
430   3281 Jennifer Henry            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:48:26.8 0:48:12.0 15:27 39  31.4       35       F 35-39  
431   3418 Tammy Staples             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:48:27.7 0:48:13.0 15:27 44  32.5       22       F 40-44  
432   3248 H. Foley                  F      Naples           FL    US      0:49:16.1 0:48:55.8 15:41 11  34.7       37       F 11-14  
433   3499 H. McLean                 F      Naples           FL    US      0:49:19.1 0:48:59.0 15:42 10  35.7       5        F 0-10   
434   3344 Dina Michie               F      Naples           FL    US      0:50:01.3 0:49:25.8 15:51 51  33.9       10       F 50-54  
435   3194 Kathy Carswell            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:50:18.3 0:49:48.3 15:58 55  35.2       12       F 55-59  
436   3370 John Pitts                M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:50:24.3 0:50:08.2 16:04 48  29.1       24       M 45-49  
437   3189 Yersalem Cannon           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:50:25.6 0:50:25.6 16:10 22  29.4       7        F 20-24  
438   3443 Kayla Yearling            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:50:27.1 0:50:12.8 16:06 21  29.5       8        F 20-24  
439   3357 Philip Oliver             M      Naples           FL    US      0:50:34.5 0:50:34.5 16:13 30  25.9       18       M 30-34  
440   3396 Donald Seabury            M      Naples           FL    US      0:50:34.6 0:50:34.6 16:13 37  26.6       20       M 35-39  
441   3214 Marvin Clarke             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:50:41.7 0:50:15.3 16:06 20  25.9       6        M 20-24  
442   3205 Allison Chapman           F      Naples           FL    US      0:51:45.4 0:51:01.0 16:21 50  32.5       11       F 50-54  
443   3262 Patti Governile           F      Naples           FL    US      0:52:26.0 0:51:54.1 16:38 64  37.7       8        F 60-64  
444   3437 Erin Wilhelm              F      Naples           FL    US      0:52:26.0 0:51:54.5 16:38 35  28.8       36       F 35-39  
445   3246 Jon Flomerfelt            M      naples           FL    US      0:53:51.7 0:53:11.5 17:03 53  28.5       18       M 50-54  
446   3245 Emily Flomerfelt          F      Naples           FL    US      0:53:53.8 0:53:14.2 17:04 21  27.9       9        F 20-24  
447   2357 J. Lee                    M      Naples           FL    US      0:54:02.7 0:53:22.9 17:07 2              9        M 0-10   
448   3316 AJ Lee                    M      Naples           FL    US      0:55:42.4 0:55:05.4 17:39 22  23.7       7        M 20-24  
449   3171 Samantha Bolde            F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:56:45.1 0:56:06.3 17:59 29  26.4       22       F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Oscar Rodriguez 3382 17  1       M      Naples FL US     16:27.5 
2     Dylan Clark     3213 16  2       M      Naples FL US     17:16.5 
3     Daniel Eagan    2919 19  3       M      Fort Myers FL US 17:17.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jillian Dempsey   3231 14  17      F      Naples FL US 18:57.6 
2     Alexandra Gardino 3506 29  33      F      Naples FL US 20:34.5 
3     Emily Casto       3480 35  34      F      Naples FL US 20:36.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Craig Melton 3343 41  5       M      Naples FL US 17:44.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Manuela Lyons 2335 44  41      F      Fort Myers FL US 21:06.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ted Blankenship 2236 51  26      M      Naples FL US 19:41.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karin Gsell 3266 56  99      F      Marco Island FL US 24:14.3 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Steven Whitney 3531 63  78      M      Naples FL US 23:06.2 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bonnie Beck 3162 60  129     F      Naples FL US 25:17.3 


Male 10 and under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 2358 2358     53      M                   21:50.2 
2     R. Biondi            3169 10  89      M      Naples FL US 23:32.3 
3     D. Keraus            2256 9   157     M      Naples FL US 26:22.4 
4     B. Peacock           2355 9   184     M      Naples FL US 27:36.6 
5     L. Verhelle          3464 9   204     M      Naples FL US 28:10.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gabriel Chalick 3200 14  11      M      Naples FL US    18:44.1 
2     JAKE KAMPF      3300 14  19      M      Naples FL US    19:22.4 
3     B. Barnhart     3456 11  27      M      Ave maria FL US 19:42.6 
4     J. Biondi       3166 12  28      M      Naples FL US    19:58.2 
5     Zachary Bonyman 3176 14  30      M      naples FL US    20:27.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chris Davis     3227 17  4       M      Naples FL US 17:28.6 
2     Colin Williams  2668 16  6       M      Naples FL US 18:07.0 
3     Miguel Lopez    3468 17  7       M      Naples FL US 18:16.4 
4     Adrian Antoniak 2670 16  8       M      Naples FL US 18:23.7 
5     Ricky Govin     2815 16  10      M      Naples FL US 18:34.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Navar Requena   3374 21  112     M      Naples FL US         24:41.3 
2     Zachary Rappley 3372 22  145     M      Ave Maria FL US      25:59.3 
3     David Fuller    3253 23  146     M      Fort Myers FL US     26:03.9 
4     Shawon Lee      3321 24  382     M      Naples FL US         38:23.7 
5     AJ Ryan         3512 21  405     M      Bonita Springs FL US 42:04.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Stephen Ippolito 3295 27  60      M      Naples FL US         22:22.3 
2     Ryan Owens       3361 25  104     M      Fort Myers FL US     24:19.2 
3     Spencer Barney   3155 26  159     M      Naples FL US         26:32.6 
4     KYLE HEATON      3279 29  198     M      Bonita Springs FL US 27:53.6 
5     Scott Logan      3324 27  210     M      Fort Myers FL US     28:21.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Trent Casto        3479 34  9       M      Naples FL US       18:29.8 
2     Jonathan Halliwell 3271 31  15      M      London LND GB      18:55.3 
3     Benjamin Stanley   3502 30  31      M      Naples FL US       20:30.7 
4     Logan Meester      3340 33  47      M      Marco Island FL US 21:23.8 
5     Joseph Mitchell    3347 31  88      M      Naples FL US       23:27.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tim DeVries         3233 38  25      M      Naples FL US 19:36.6 
2     Iggy Sprude         3505 35  42      M      Naples FL US 21:06.9 
3     Jose Cuin           3224 39  44      M      Naples FL US 21:10.0 
4     Stanley Schoenewald 3392 37  51      M      Naples FL US 21:46.5 
5     John Ashford        3154 36  86      M      Naples FL US 23:24.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alis Rodriguez 3533 40  35      M      Cape Coral FL US   20:38.0 
2     Angel Palmas   2142 40  39      M      Naples FL US       21:02.8 
3     Daniel Clark   3212 41  66      M      Naples FL US       22:38.7 
4     Rafael Hervis  3288 43  84      M      Naples FL US       23:19.1 
5     Eric Coleman   3216 44  103     M      Coral Gables FL US 24:17.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Russell Becker 3163 46  16      M      Naples FL US       18:56.2 
2     Matthew Novack 3355 46  20      M      Delray Beach FL US 19:24.4 
3     Anthony Renda  3508 45  29      M      Naples FL US       20:13.7 
4     Mark Fields    2144 46  64      M      Naples FL US       22:34.5 
5     Kenny Flage    3242 49  77      M      Naples FL US       23:03.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Doug Hebel      2896 52  55      M      Naples FL US         21:58.5 
2     Robert Dietz    2346 54  57      M      Bonita Springs FL US 22:05.6 
3     Greg Messore    2344 52  63      M      Fort Myers FL US     22:32.8 
4     Jim Chamberlin  3203 50  75      M      Marco Island FL US   22:59.2 
5     Mark Youngblood 3522 52  76      M      Naples FL US         23:02.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Bouchard   3178 56  48      M      Naples FL US     21:26.7 
2     Charlie Moore   2746 55  56      M      Ft.Myers FL US   22:01.4 
3     Kent Tippin     3424 57  85      M      Fort Myers FL US 23:23.5 
4     Scott Lymburner 3325 57  91      M      naples FL US     23:48.3 
5     Kevin Koziara   3149 56  95      M      Orlando FL US    23:57.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ed Quilter     3528 61  131     M      Cape Coral FL US     25:22.3 
2     Michael Kinzel 3303 61  172     M      Naples FL US         26:57.0 
3     Calvin Carter  3534 64  177     M      Bonita Springs FL US 27:15.8 
4     Timothy Rivard 3377 63  196     M      Naples FL US         27:51.0 
5     Robert Cholka  3211 60  371     M      Marco Island FL US   37:11.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Siegert  3406 66  140     M      Naples FL US       25:42.8 
2     Michael Harper 3276 68  215     M      Naples FL US       28:40.2 
3     Sim Willey     3438 66  236     M      Naples FL US       29:33.7 
4     Raymond Feeley 3239 69  327     M      Marco Island FL US 33:27.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Hank Morriss  3350 70  152     M      Naples FL US           26:12.2 
2     Bill Bond     3173 72  178     M      North Fort Myers FL US 27:17.1 
3     Thomas McVean 3338 71  224     M      Naples FL US           28:54.6 
4     George Lee    3318 74  239     M      Naples FL US           29:39.0 
5     David Standen 3415 71  343     M      Naples FL US           34:12.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     John Gray 3264 78  349     M      Fort Myers Beach FL US 34:37.7 


Female 10 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     T. Watkins  2336 9   155     F      Naples FL US       26:21.2 
2     A. Casto    3482 6   245     F      Naples FL US       30:01.2 
3     H. Mitchell 3346 10  294     F      Naples FL US       32:11.6 
4     S. Meester  3466 9   401     F      Marco Island FL US 41:59.7 
5     H. McLean   3499 10  433     F      Naples FL US       49:19.1 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tallulah Bowden   3180 14  70      F      Naples FL US       22:48.0 
2     Ellie Poling      3062 13  72      F      Marco Island FL US 22:51.5 
3     Madison Mccormick 3337 13  93      F      naples FL US       23:54.1 
4     Kalee Samson      3389 14  109     F      naples FL US       24:35.8 
5     Logan Straface    3419 13  119     F      naples FL US       25:01.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelsey Mahoney  3329 17  40      F      Naples FL US 21:04.3 
2     Rebecca Shakour 3404 17  45      F      Naples FL US 21:18.7 
3     Sydney Wuschke  3441 17  61      F      Naples FL US 22:24.8 
4     Merlica Faustin 2333 15  69      F      Naples FL US 22:47.1 
5     Madison Weeks   3432 16  79      F      Naples FL US 23:06.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tiffany Zimniak  3446 24  192     F      Atlanta GA US    27:46.9 
2     Yelena Sereda    3399 24  214     F      Fort Myers FL US 28:39.0 
3     Kiomi Villar     2337 21  253     F      Naples FL US     30:22.8 
4     Alexandra Cooper 3220 24  262     F      Naples FL US     30:43.9 
5     Keely Holsinger  2327 24  363     F      Fort Myers FL US 36:41.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alaina Korpal   3308 29  137     F      Naples FL US 25:41.7 
2     Haydee Staebell 3414 27  148     F      Naples FL US 26:06.5 
3     Sirena Gilmore  3452 27  180     F      Naples FL US 27:28.6 
4     Deana Levesque  3489 29  182     F      Naples FL US 27:33.3 
5     Lisa Elliott    3236 27  194     F      Naples FL US 27:49.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lauren Bogan     3541 31  67      F      Naples FL US        22:40.2 
2     Ashley Wilcox    3436 30  94      F      Boynton Beach FL US 23:56.9 
3     Kelly Lepore     3322 31  116     F      Fort Myers FL US    24:54.2 
4     Colby Hazewinkel 2328 31  125     F      Naples FL US        25:11.5 
5     Cassie Barone    3156 33  174     F      Naples FL US        27:09.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Britton 2197 38  54      F      Naples FL US    21:50.9 
2     Kasye Beza     3165 36  71      F      Naples FL US    22:48.4 
3     Rachel Hegele  3280 39  82      F      Immokalee FL US 23:16.7 
4     Katie Werchek  3535 35  90      F      Naples FL US    23:43.8 
5     Katie Walsh    3475 37  100     F      Naples FL US    24:14.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kalee Bowen       3181 41  68      F      Naples FL US        22:46.9 
2     Valerie Weiss     3434 41  106     F      Naples FL US        24:26.6 
3     Sarah Baird       2400 40  114     F      Naples FL US        24:42.0 
4     Elizabeth Markman 3459 41  122     F      Cheshire CT US      25:02.6 
5     Heather Fernandez 3240 40  138     F      United States FL US 25:42.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Geri Keller        3065 47  50      F      Louisville KY US 21:43.2 
2     Ann-Margret Graham 3524 45  73      F      Naples FL US     22:52.4 
3     Dresden Brunner    3185 46  80      F      Naples FL US     23:12.0 
4     Suzanne Klym       3304 46  87      F      Naples FL US     23:25.2 
5     Michelle Stevens   2513 45  101     F      Naples FL US     24:15.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maureen Milliron 3493 50  195     F      Naples FL US  27:49.8 
2     Michelle Arnold  2334 53  201     F      Naples FL US  28:06.0 
3     Jackie Andersen  3151 51  216     F      Newport RI US 28:43.3 
4     Jana Denault     3232 50  247     F      Naples FL US  30:06.1 
5     Abbie Slasick    2329 53  259     F      Naples FL US  30:31.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tiger Lassus       3500 55  158     F      Naples FL US       26:23.9 
2     Charlotte Bremseth 3447 56  237     F      Naples FL US       29:36.6 
3     Anne Barratt       3157 59  278     F      Atlanta GA US      31:32.2 
4     Lisa Andrews       3153 55  340     F      Naples FL US       34:05.8 
5     Jean Cholka        3208 58  344     F      Marco Island FL US 34:21.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Donna King    3465 60  258     F      Naples FL US       30:30.4 
2     Barb Uible    2353 64  292     F      Naples FL US       32:08.8 
3     Joan Guthier  3270 64  336     F      Naples FL US       33:54.0 
4     Marie Coleman 3217 62  364     F      Naples FL US       36:42.6 
5     Barb Murtagh  3352 64  392     F      NaplesNaples FL US 40:13.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lena Hollmann   3290 65  147     F      Naples FL US 26:04.6 
2     Terry Guadi     3268 68  187     F      Naples FL US 27:38.9 
3     Lee Saltonstall 3388 69  316     F      Naples FL US 33:06.0 
4     Christel Sutter 3420 65  338     F      Naples FL US 33:56.2 
5     Mary Costello   3222 66  419     F      Naples FL US 44:44.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Ann Lee  3320 71  385     F      Naples FL US 38:27.4 
2     Sherry Turner 3427 70  395     F      Naples FL US 40:53.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.