Friends of Foster Children Forever Labor Day 5K

Fri September 4 - Mon September 7 Naples, FL 34102 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division             
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                         
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ==================== 
1     4524 Brady Gibson           M      Naples             FL    US      0:16:59.56 0:16:59.55 5:27  16  78.3       1        M Open               
2     4207 Dylan Clark            M      Naples             FL    US      0:17:08.19 0:17:08.18 5:30  17  76.8       2        M Open               
3     4114 Colin Williams         M      Naples             FL    US      0:17:42.43 0:17:42.43 5:41  17  74.3       3        M Open               
4     4517 Steve Monks            M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:17:54.53 0:17:54.52 5:44  57  87.4       4        M Open               
5     4490 MATTHEW CEVALLOS       M      NAPLES             FL    US      0:17:57.30 0:17:57.29 5:45  26  72.6       5        M Open               
6     4478 Justin Merrell         M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:20.20 0:18:17.69 5:52  15  73.8       1        M 15-19              
7     4452 Craig Melton           M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:31.13 0:18:31.12 5:56  42  75.4       1        M Master             
8     4369 Alexander Rodriguez    M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:48.53 0:18:47.48 6:01  14  73.2       1        M 11-14              
9     4107 Reed Cunningham        M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:51.83 0:18:50.00 6:02  13  74.8       2        M 11-14              
10    4302 Migueul Lopez          M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:55.58 0:18:54.53 6:04  18  69.1       2        M 15-19              
11    4121 Adrian Antoniak        M      Naples             FL    US      0:18:59.73 0:18:59.73 6:05  18  68.7       3        M 15-19              
12    4500 Ricky Govin            M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:01.20 0:19:01.20 6:06  17  69.2       4        M 15-19              
13    4437 B. Barnhart jr         M      Ave maria          FL    US      0:19:04.61 0:19:04.60 6:07  12  76.0       3        M 11-14              
14    4283 Gabriel Kohn           M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:07.76 0:19:05.75 6:07  44  74.2       1        M 40-44              
15    4180 Ted Blankenship        M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:11.02 0:19:08.93 6:08  52  78.6       1        M Grandmaster        
16    4339 Matthew Novack         M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:19:39.21 0:19:37.25 6:17  47  73.8       1        M 45-49              
17    4171 Russell Becker         M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:44.44 0:19:38.80 6:18  47  73.7       2        M 45-49              
18    4473 JAKE KAMPF             M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:47.75 0:19:47.75 6:21  15  68.2       5        M 15-19              
19    4453 Chase melton           M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:52.14 0:19:51.32 6:22  14  69.3       4        M 11-14              
20    4465 Jillian Dempsey        F      Naples             FL    US      0:19:52.52 0:19:52.52 6:22  15  78.4       1        F Open               
21    4266 Rachel Hegele          F      Ave Maria          FL    US      0:19:53.30 0:19:53.29 6:22  40  76.6       2        F Open               
22    4543 Nicholas Pohl          M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:53.70 0:19:49.61 6:21  32  66.3       1        M 30-34              
23    4111 Jamison Mcadams        M      Naples             FL    US      0:19:55.67 0:19:49.87 6:21  15  68.1       6        M 15-19              
24    4261 john harris            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:19:56.95 0:19:56.94 6:24  52  75.4       1        M 50-54              
25    4306 Manuela Lyons          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:20:00.33 0:20:00.33 6:25  45  78.9       3        F Open               
26    4187 Cameron Bowling        M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:04.87 0:20:04.87 6:26  16  66.3       7        M 15-19              
27    4164 Benjamin Axline        M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:10.66 0:20:10.66 6:28  15  67.0       8        M 15-19              
28    4258 Tucker Hanks           M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:14.18 0:20:13.47 6:29  14  68.0       5        M 11-14              
29    4165 Christopher Axline     M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:28.79 0:20:27.43 6:33  15  66.0       9        M 15-19              
30    4371 Gary Romesser          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:20:34.23 0:20:32.92 6:35  66  82.1       1        M Senior Grandmaster 
31    4414 Mitch Verhelle         M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:38.73 0:20:33.70 6:35  15  65.7       10       M 15-19              
32    4425 aleesha zysik          F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:20:44.41 0:20:42.11 6:38  36  72.3       4        F Open               
33    4158 Jack Ahearn            M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:05.87 0:21:05.86 6:46  15  64.0       11       M 15-19              
34    4202 Jim Chamberlin         M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:21:08.29 0:21:07.82 6:46  51  70.7       2        M 50-54              
35    4281 Trevor Klym            M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:08.64 0:21:07.60 6:46  15  63.9       12       M 15-19              
36    4197 Paul Carbone           M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:12.26 0:21:12.25 6:48  55  72.6       1        M 55-59              
37    4113 Ole Kenneth Olsen      M      Roverud                  NO      0:21:16.83 0:21:16.83 6:49  28  61.3       1        M 25-29              
38    4131 Isaiah Barajas         M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:17.96 0:21:17.96 6:50  13  66.2       6        M 11-14              
39    3560 Thomas Cosgrove        M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:20.99 0:21:20.99 6:51  54  71.6       3        M 50-54              
40    4170 Andrew Baumgardner     M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:22.33 0:21:22.33 6:51  15  63.2       13       M 15-19              
41    4365 Navar Requena          M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:22.71 0:21:18.44 6:50  22  61.2       1        M 20-24              
42    4542 Alexandra Gardino      F      Naples             FL    US      0:21:32.05 0:21:32.05 6:54  30  68.9       5        F Open               
43    4267 Rachel Helton          F      Naples             FL    US      0:21:32.42 0:21:32.42 6:54  25  68.9       1        F 25-29              
44    4354 Charles Pope           M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:38.79 0:21:35.98 6:55  16  61.6       14       M 15-19              
45    4458 Dhruva Kandhai         M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:46.79 0:21:45.36 6:58  17  60.5       15       M 15-19              
46    4135 Lauren Bogan           F      Naples             FL    US      0:21:48.12 0:21:40.65 6:57  32  68.5       1        F 30-34              
47    4378 Stanley Schoenewald    M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:50.25 0:21:50.24 7:00  38  62.2       1        M 35-39              
48    4176 Timothy Birmingham     M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:50.26 0:21:50.26 7:00  15  61.9       16       M 15-19              
49    4502 Adrian Pascotto        F      Naples             FL    US      0:21:50.74 0:21:50.74 7:00  17  69.0       1        F 15-19              
50    4460 Sam Setyawan           M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:52.44 0:21:51.09 7:00  15  61.8       17       M 15-19              
51    4243 Bryan Garcia           M      Naples             FL    US      0:21:53.12 0:21:49.74 7:00  17  60.3       18       M 15-19              
52    4484 Madison Mccormick      F      naples             FL    US      0:21:57.76 0:21:56.98 7:02  14  72.2       1        F 11-14              
53    4475 Derek Wimmer           M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:01.59 0:22:01.36 7:04  45  64.8       3        M 45-49              
54    4451 Hunter Canaday         M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:09.95 0:22:09.19 7:06  14  62.1       7        M 11-14              
55    4397 Logan Straface         F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:10.05 0:22:10.04 7:06  14  71.5       2        F 11-14              
56    4436 Kelly Fennemore        F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:13.13 0:22:03.08 7:04  37  68.2       1        F 35-39              
57    4508 Kasye Beza             F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:13.32 0:22:08.56 7:06  37  67.9       2        F 35-39              
58    4527 S. Zak                 F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:18.70 0:22:18.69 7:09  11  76.1       4        M 50-54              
59    4312 O. Marshall            M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:22.43 0:22:19.85 7:09  12  64.9       8        M 11-14              
60    4214 Thomas Cook            M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:22:24.22 0:22:18.86 7:09  30  58.6       2        M 30-34              
61    4223 Alar Elken             M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:26.24 0:22:21.68 7:10  59  71.1       2        M 55-59              
62    4518 Mary Sarah Monks       F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:22:29.44 0:22:26.62 7:12  57  80.0       1        F Master             
63    4101 Merlica Faustin        F      Naples             FL    US      0:22:32.00 0:22:31.99 7:13  15  69.2       2        F 15-19              
64    4411 Victor Vasquez         M      Miramar            FL    US      0:22:36.59 0:22:36.59 7:15  67  75.3       1        M 65-69              
65    4511 Aldrich Labra          M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:39.24 0:22:39.23 7:16  15  59.6       19       M 15-19              
66    4504 Rafael Hervis          M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:41.02 0:22:29.57 7:13  44  63.0       2        M 40-44              
67    4379 Anthony Schutt         M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:42.01 0:22:42.01 7:17  32  57.9       3        M 30-34              
68    4112 J. McAdams             M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:44.87 0:22:39.02 7:16  12  64.0       9        M 11-14              
69    4142 John Gamba             M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:22:45.18 0:22:44.21 7:17  47  63.7       4        M 45-49              
70    4235 Kenny Flage            M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:48.51 0:22:48.51 7:19  50  65.0       5        M 50-54              
71    3382 Morgan James           F      Tulsa              OK    US      0:22:48.87 0:22:48.87 7:19  38  66.1       3        F 35-39              
72    4239 Zach Foland            M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:53.50 0:22:47.62 7:18  15  59.3       20       M 15-19              
73    4125 Blade Kalikow          M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:56.62 0:22:52.05 7:20  14  60.2       10       M 11-14              
74    4148 Edwin Pacheco          M      Naples             FL    US      0:22:57.48 0:22:57.48 7:22  40  60.0       3        M 40-44              
75    4530 Peter Rolon            M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:02.77 0:23:02.77 7:23  51  64.8       6        M 50-54              
76    4116 Zachary Bonyman        M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:03.14 0:23:03.14 7:23  15  58.6       21       M 15-19              
77    3683 Ryan Kohlhagen         M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:07.09 0:22:57.13 7:21  16  58.0       22       M 15-19              
78    4395 Tyler Stevens          M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:08.22 0:23:01.96 7:23  13  61.2       11       M 11-14              
79    4394 Michelle Stevens       F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:08.43 0:23:02.50 7:23  46  69.1       1        F 45-49              
80    4489 E. Calkins             M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:14.29 0:23:14.29 7:27  11  64.5       12       M 11-14              
81    4249 L. Giles               M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:15.03 0:23:15.03 7:27  12  62.4       13       M 11-14              
82    4245 Cristian Garcia        M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:15.18 0:23:11.93 7:26  23  56.2       2        M 20-24              
83    4541 Corey Norvell          M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:16.90 0:23:15.29 7:27  34  57.0       4        M 30-34              
84    4192 Dresden Brunner        F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:21.37 0:23:17.29 7:28  47  69.0       2        F 45-49              
85    4242 Jonah Gal              M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:22.08 0:23:22.08 7:29  16  57.0       23       M 15-19              
86    4416 Madison Weeks          F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:24.05 0:23:22.05 7:29  17  64.5       3        F 15-19              
87    4316 Donna May              F      Miramar            FL    US      0:23:25.50 0:23:23.66 7:30  62  81.6       1        F Grandmaster        
88    4488 Lane Calkins           F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:26.21 0:23:20.06 7:29  13  69.4       3        F 11-14              
89    4335 Anthony Mustari        M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:30.26 0:23:29.36 7:32  15  57.5       24       M 15-19              
90    4383 Char Sibiga            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:23:35.47 0:23:32.21 7:33  59  78.2       1        F 55-59              
91    4319 K. Mckernan            F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:40.98 0:23:39.22 7:35  12  70.0       4        F 11-14              
92    4546 Andreas Sigg           M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:42.14 0:23:30.45 7:32  38  57.7       2        M 35-39              
93    4144 Melissa Williams       F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:46.74 0:23:37.35 7:34  50  70.2       1        F 50-54              
94    4198 C. Cartwright          M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:47.84 0:23:47.84 7:38  12  60.9       14       M 11-14              
95    4317 Erik McCall            M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:48.01 0:23:34.02 7:33  25  55.3       2        M 25-29              
96    4350 Patrick Philbin        M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:49.76 0:23:37.95 7:34  55  65.2       3        M 55-59              
97    4359 Zachary Rappley        M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:51.37 0:23:45.20 7:37  23  54.9       3        M 20-24              
98    4433 James Clubley          M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:52.93 0:23:49.43 7:38  14  57.8       15       M 11-14              
99    4301 J. Lewis               M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:53.74 0:23:53.74 7:40  11  62.7       16       M 11-14              
101   4424 Patrick Woods          M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:58.60 0:23:58.60 7:41  48  60.9       5        M 45-49              
102   4186 Tallulah Bowden        F      Naples             FL    US      0:23:59.19 0:23:59.19 7:41  15  65.0       4        F 15-19              
103   4149 F. Peck                M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:59.21 0:23:59.21 7:41  11  62.5       17       M 11-14              
104   3593 Hunter O'Brien         M      Naples             FL    US      0:23:59.38 0:23:48.47 7:38  13  59.2       18       M 11-14              
105   4485 Sam Dedio              M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:02.28 0:23:58.09 7:41  14  57.4       19       M 11-14              
106   4509 Anna Chamberlin        F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:24:07.16 0:24:07.16 7:44  16  63.5       5        F 15-19              
107   4381 Romaine Seguin         F      Miami              FL    US      0:24:08.72 0:24:08.72 7:44  57  74.4       2        F 55-59              
108   4097 Marc Monett            M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:10.33 0:24:10.33 7:45  16  55.1       25       M 15-19              
109   4297 David Lehman           M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:11.47 0:24:11.47 7:45  53  62.7       7        M 50-54              
110   4183 Dale Bondanza          M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:14.48 0:24:10.49 7:45  48  60.4       6        M 45-49              
111   4441 B. Clayton             M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:20.32 0:24:13.66 7:46  12  59.8       20       M 11-14              
112   4376 Alanna Scaccia         F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      0:24:22.72 0:24:15.02 7:46  28  61.2       2        F 25-29              
113   4375 Rick Sanders           M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:24.81 0:24:15.83 7:47  64  68.4       1        M 60-64              
114   4286 Scott Kook             M      Alva               FL    US      0:24:37.83 0:24:37.83 7:54  53  61.6       8        M 50-54              
115   4445 Kenneth Wheeler        M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:42.62 0:24:42.62 7:55  49  59.5       7        M 45-49              
116   4163 Jonathon Atkins        M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:42.68 0:24:30.35 7:51  26  53.2       3        M 25-29              
117   4435 Keith Monk             M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:43.02 0:24:35.22 7:53  60  65.2       2        M 60-64              
118   4211 Isabel Conejo          F      Naples             FL    US      0:24:44.48 0:24:43.81 7:56  15  63.0       6        F 15-19              
119   4494 John FitzGerald        M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:51.31 0:24:47.59 7:57  13  56.9       21       M 11-14              
120   4334 Xande Munoz            M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:52.13 0:24:52.13 7:58  48  58.7       8        M 45-49              
121   4262 Riley Hart             M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:53.00 0:24:48.23 7:57  13  56.8       22       M 11-14              
122   4271 Michael Herrmann       M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:59.98 0:24:44.46 7:56  48  59.0       9        M 45-49              
123   4244 Carlos Garcia          M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:00.11 0:24:56.45 8:00  50  59.4       9        M 50-54              
124   4130 Schnayder Boineuf      M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:02.49 0:24:59.52 8:01  13  56.4       23       M 11-14              
125   4438 Barry Schlouch         M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:05.37 0:25:00.12 8:01  60  64.1       3        M 60-64              
126   4284 N. Kohn                M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:13.99 0:25:08.01 8:03  10  62.1       2        M 0-10               
127   4260 Grace Harris           F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:16.27 0:25:13.47 8:05  14  62.9       5        F 11-14              
128   4230 Rachel Faramo          F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:16.31 0:25:11.57 8:04  33  59.0       2        F 30-34              
129   3669 Shari Sipka            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:25:18.58 0:25:13.55 8:05  35  59.2       4        F 35-39              
130   4442 S. Clayton             M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:18.61 0:25:10.21 8:04  10  62.0       3        M 0-10               
131   4534 K. Lynch               F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:19.66 0:25:19.66 8:07  12  65.4       6        F 11-14              
132   4320 M. Mckernan            F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:21.89 0:25:21.89 8:08  11  66.9       7        F 11-14              
133   4321 Scott Mckernan         M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:25.52 0:25:22.54 8:08  39  53.9       3        M 35-39              
134   4360 Lori Reckley           F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:25:30.87 0:25:28.79 8:10  51  65.8       2        F 50-54              
135   4222 Davis Elder            M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:31.90 0:25:27.15 8:09  17  51.7       26       M 15-19              
136   4293 Mikkel Kristensen      M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:32.20 0:25:27.31 8:10  17  51.7       27       M 15-19              
137   4405 Trisha Tryka           F      Ft Myers           FL    US      0:25:37.02 0:25:31.37 8:11  46  62.4       3        F 45-49              
138   4430 Mark Anderson          M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:38.26 0:25:25.51 8:09  50  58.3       10       M 50-54              
139   4340 Grace O'Malley         F      Naples             FL    US      0:25:41.35 0:25:34.27 8:12  14  62.0       8        F 11-14              
140   4252 Karin Gsell            F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:25:42.89 0:25:40.12 8:14  57  70.0       3        F 55-59              
141   4419 Barry Williams         M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:44.02 0:25:26.86 8:09  56  61.0       4        M 55-59              
142   4178 Chris Blacketer        M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:56.88 0:25:42.99 8:15  25  50.7       4        M 25-29              
143   4256 Carrie Hall            F      Morris             IL    US      0:25:57.41 0:25:32.15 8:11  41  60.0       1        F 40-44              
144   4349 Chris Peterson         M      Naples             FL    US      0:25:58.83 0:25:58.83 8:20  26  50.2       5        M 25-29              
145   4196 Kelly Canaday          F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:00.26 0:26:00.26 8:20  19  57.0       7        F 15-19              
146   4117 Colby Hazewinkel       F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:03.05 0:25:58.16 8:19  32  57.2       3        F 30-34              
147   4251 Angela Goyke           F      Chicago            FL    US      0:26:03.87 0:26:03.87 8:21  39  58.1       5        F 35-39              
148   4118 Myrna Carll            F      Novi               MI    US      0:26:05.97 0:26:05.97 8:22  60  71.3       1        F Senior Grandmaster 
149   4474 Tara Domiano           F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:07.17 0:25:43.03 8:15  26  57.7       3        F 25-29              
150   4408 Dana Vannatta          M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:07.84 0:25:44.96 8:15  54  59.4       11       M 50-54              
151   4386 Mark Slack             M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:11.63 0:25:46.94 8:16  60  62.2       4        M 60-64              
152   4115 Hannah Williams        F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:13.31 0:26:10.74 8:23  15  59.5       8        F 15-19              
153   4476 Olivia Saguto          F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:20.03 0:26:15.26 8:25  15  59.4       9        F 15-19              
154   4127 Kate Dreyfuss          F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:23.98 0:26:23.98 8:28  13  61.3       9        F 11-14              
155   4109 Karina Loenhoeiden     F      Kongsvinger              NO      0:26:24.56 0:26:24.56 8:28  27  56.2       4        F 25-29              
156   4506 B. Cruz-Diaz           M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:26.28 0:26:21.10 8:27  11  56.9       24       M 11-14              
157   4341 Maria O'Malley         F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:26.50 0:26:20.75 8:27  14  60.2       10       F 11-14              
158   4370 David Rodriguez        M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:31.04 0:26:31.04 8:30  46  54.2       10       M 45-49              
159   4373 Kalee Samson           F      naples             FL    US      0:26:32.17 0:26:29.57 8:29  15  58.8       10       F 15-19              
160   4279 Z. Kamen               M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:35.06 0:26:35.06 8:31  11  56.4       25       M 11-14              
161   4501 Cipriano Martinez      M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:35.34 0:26:35.34 8:31  17  49.5       28       M 15-19              
162   4531 Dwight English         M      Venice             FL    US      0:26:36.76 0:26:21.26 8:27  44  53.7       4        M 40-44              
163   4505 K. Smith               M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:37.27 0:26:16.13 8:25  10  59.4       4        M 0-10               
164   4367 Daniela Rock           F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:37.53 0:26:35.58 8:31  35  56.2       6        F 35-39              
165   4106 David Fernandez        M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:26:38.11 0:26:38.11 8:32  49  55.2       11       M 45-49              
166   4141 Coral Morley           F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:38.86 0:26:33.20 8:31  13  61.0       11       F 11-14              
167   4191 Nicholas Brooks        M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:42.97 0:26:27.63 8:29  37  50.9       4        M 35-39              
168   4290 W. Kramer              M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:46.75 0:26:46.75 8:35  11  56.0       26       M 11-14              
169   4355 George Pope            M      Naples             FL    US      0:26:49.06 0:26:26.71 8:29  54  57.8       12       M 50-54              
170   4179 Angela Blankenship     F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:49.57 0:26:43.52 8:34  48  60.8       4        F 45-49              
171   4253 Sophia Guelfi          F      Naples             FL    US      0:26:58.58 0:26:58.58 8:39  16  56.8       11       F 15-19              
172   4287 Alaina Korpal          F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:02.16 0:27:02.16 8:40  30  54.9       4        F 30-34              
173   4404 Caleb Treadwell        M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:03.16 0:26:49.18 8:36  33  49.2       5        M 30-34              
174   4401 Nolan Thune            M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:03.27 0:26:49.28 8:36  20  48.6       4        M 20-24              
175   4519 Sophia Richardt        F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:06.40 0:27:06.40 8:41  16  56.5       12       F 15-19              
176   4516 Megan Yonge            F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:06.82 0:27:02.54 8:40  14  58.6       12       F 11-14              
177   4167 Sierra Baldwin         F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:09.62 0:27:09.62 8:42  23  54.6       1        F 20-24              
178   4166 Almedina Bajraktarevic F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:12.35 0:27:12.35 8:43  40  56.0       2        F 40-44              
179   4491 A. Brown               F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:17.42 0:27:17.41 8:45  11  62.2       13       F 11-14              
180   4274 Lena Hollmann          F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:17.61 0:27:15.11 8:44  66  73.7       1        F 65-69              
181   4357 J. Pope                M      NAPLES             FL    US      0:27:18.00 0:27:18.00 8:45  11  54.9       27       M 11-14              
182   4292 Lora Krider            F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:18.87 0:27:05.37 8:41  48  59.9       5        F 45-49              
183   4185 Lucy Bowden            F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:22.29 0:27:17.44 8:45  15  57.1       13       F 15-19              
184   4413 L. Verhelle            M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:26.08 0:27:06.00 8:41  10  57.6       5        M 0-10               
185   4268 Attila Hepp            M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:29.63 0:27:26.75 8:48  16  48.5       29       M 15-19              
186   4154 Grace Luning           F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:37.39 0:27:23.21 8:47  16  55.9       14       F 15-19              
187   4492 Calvin Carter          M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:37.65 0:27:31.93 8:49  65  60.7       2        M 65-69              
188   3276 Maria Paiva            F      North Miami        FL    US      0:27:38.78 0:27:09.15 8:42  52  62.5       3        F 50-54              
189   4204 Emily Chapman          F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:27:40.35 0:27:40.35 8:52  33  53.7       5        F 30-34              
190   4161 Thomas Anstead         M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:42.00 0:27:42.00 8:53  46  51.9       12       M 45-49              
191   4299 Vasiliki Lempesis      F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:43.67 0:27:35.72 8:51  63  70.1       1        F 60-64              
192   4498 Jason Brewer           M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:44.09 0:27:22.58 8:46  46  52.5       13       M 45-49              
193   4338 Kathleen Norgart       F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:44.39 0:27:36.76 8:51  61  68.3       2        F 60-64              
194   3493 Kristen Bouchard       F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:49.77 0:27:39.39 8:52  48  58.7       6        F 45-49              
195   4257 Roxanne Hanks          F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:51.27 0:27:41.25 8:52  48  58.7       7        F 45-49              
196   4447 Christopher Stanosheck M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:52.66 0:27:23.08 8:47  43  51.3       5        M 40-44              
197   4098 Brittany Morrison      F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:54.16 0:27:54.16 8:57  20  53.2       2        F 20-24              
198   4108 Ethan Dorestin         M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:54.25 0:27:52.42 8:56  17  47.2       30       M 15-19              
199   4495 Elle Meister           F      Naples             FL    US      0:27:54.55 0:27:47.18 8:54  13  58.3       14       F 11-14              
200   4432 Matthew Anderson       M      Naples             FL    US      0:27:56.68 0:27:44.09 8:53  15  48.7       31       M 15-19              
201   3733 Darlene Crete          F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:06.20 0:28:02.21 8:59  55  62.6       4        F 55-59              
202   4105 Frances Fernandez      F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:28:07.40 0:27:55.61 8:57  48  58.1       8        F 45-49              
203   4328 Hanna Millis           F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:07.95 0:27:59.21 8:58  21  53.0       3        F 20-24              
204   4181 Victoria Blankenship   F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:09.30 0:28:04.02 9:00  13  57.7       15       F 11-14              
205   4280 Madison Kline          F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:10.64 0:28:04.34 9:00  13  57.7       16       F 11-14              
206   4325 S. Merhar              M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:10.70 0:27:59.80 8:58  12  51.8       28       M 11-14              
207   4205 D. Chavez              M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:10.90 0:27:47.08 8:54  11  53.9       29       M 11-14              
208   4364 Justin Repullo         M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:11.09 0:28:11.09 9:02  27  46.3       6        M 25-29              
209   4407 C. Tunkle              M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:11.99 0:27:58.91 8:58  11  53.5       30       M 11-14              
210   4182 Bill Bond              M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:28:17.57 0:28:17.57 9:04  73  64.5       1        M 70-74              
211   4169 Alyson Baumgardner     F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:19.43 0:28:19.43 9:05  18  52.6       15       F 15-19              
212   4503 Gwendolyn Heasley      F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:20.74 0:28:01.75 8:59  34  53.2       6        F 30-34              
213   4331 David Morales          M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:28:22.47 0:28:22.47 9:06  52  53.0       13       M 50-54              
214   4160 Wayne Andersen         M      Newport            RI    US      0:28:23.05 0:28:07.31 9:01  52  53.5       14       M 50-54              
215   4159 Jackie Andersen        F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:28:23.50 0:28:08.53 9:01  52  60.3       4        F 50-54              
216   4446 Amanda Stanosheck      F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:24.59 0:27:54.74 8:57  40  54.6       3        F 40-44              
217   3345 Denise Wilson          F      North Miami        FL    US      0:28:25.84 0:27:56.74 8:57  57  64.3       5        F 55-59              
218   4190 Charlotte Bremseth     F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:30.00 0:28:30.00 9:08  57  63.0       6        F 55-59              
219   4532 Natasha Cevallos       F      NAPLES             FL    US      0:28:32.27 0:28:15.37 9:03  29  52.5       5        F 25-29              
220   4184 Callum Bowden          M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:34.42 0:28:22.54 9:06  16  46.9       32       M 15-19              
221   4523 Catherine Jokich       F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:36.39 0:28:29.32 9:08  60  65.4       3        F 60-64              
222   3255 Kristelle Draper       F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:39.94 0:28:39.94 9:11  47  56.1       9        F 45-49              
223   4431 Mason Anderson         M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:42.00 0:28:30.26 9:08  17  46.2       33       M 15-19              
224   4444 JOHN ROY               M      Naples             FL    US      0:28:43.44 0:28:43.44 9:12  14  47.9       31       M 11-14              
225   4247 Melynda Garza          F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:28:43.82 0:28:29.43 9:08  38  52.9       7        F 35-39              
226   4263 Egle Haven             F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:45.35 0:28:39.20 9:11  34  52.0       7        F 30-34              
227   4099 Adrianne Delaere       F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:45.99 0:28:44.00 9:13  16  53.3       16       F 15-19              
228   4384 Carol Simonds          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:47.49 0:28:38.66 9:11  62  66.6       4        F 60-64              
229   4332 Alejandra Moreno       F      Naplesnaples       FL    US      0:28:51.87 0:28:51.87 9:15  22  51.4       4        F 20-24              
230   4309 Lauren Mantikas        F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:58.81 0:28:34.44 9:10  23  51.9       5        F 20-24              
231   4512 B. Labra               F      Naples             FL    US      0:28:59.51 0:28:53.30 9:16  12  57.3       17       F 11-14              
232   3459 Paul Bouchard          M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:01.23 0:29:01.23 9:18  57  53.9       5        M 55-59              
233   4291 Brent Krider           M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:02.18 0:28:49.10 9:14  62  56.6       5        M 60-64              
234   4217 Ed Crann               M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      0:29:07.34 0:29:07.34 9:20  69  59.6       3        M 65-69              
235   4232 Jason Farrenkopf       M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:07.67 0:28:53.28 9:16  39  47.3       5        M 35-39              
236   3610 A. Thomsen             F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:08.76 0:29:05.91 9:20  11  58.4       18       F 11-14              
237   4308 George Mantikas        M      Glastonbury        CT    US      0:29:10.45 0:29:10.45 9:21  54  52.4       15       M 50-54              
238   4146 C. Morley              F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:12.54 0:29:12.54 9:22  11  58.1       19       F 11-14              
239   4324 Hilton Merhar          M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:15.27 0:29:15.27 9:23  45  48.8       14       M 45-49              
240   4513 E. Abougzir            F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:18.64 0:29:18.63 9:24  11  57.9       20       F 11-14              
241   3559 Grace Roderick         F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:19.27 0:29:17.75 9:23  14  54.1       21       F 11-14              
242   4128 Scott Kalikow          M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:28.14 0:29:23.19 9:25  52  51.2       16       M 50-54              
243   4153 Mac Peck               M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:28.23 0:29:28.23 9:27  14  46.7       32       M 11-14              
244   4448 Kim McDonald           F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:29.09 0:29:27.76 9:27  35  50.7       8        F 35-39              
245   4241 Joe Frith              M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:30.15 0:29:16.40 9:23  27  44.5       7        M 25-29              
246   4102 Teagan Delia           F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:30.52 0:29:24.36 9:26  13  55.1       22       F 11-14              
247   4463 T. Holloway            M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:32.33 0:29:06.34 9:20  11  51.5       33       M 11-14              
248   4305 Kathy Lucas            F      Plainfield         IL    US      0:29:35.79 0:29:35.79 9:29  61  63.7       5        F 60-64              
249   4363 Olivia Reid            F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:37.67 0:29:31.89 9:28  13  54.8       23       F 11-14              
250   4215 Alexandra Cooper       F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:39.68 0:29:39.68 9:30  25  50.0       6        F 25-29              
251   4418 Sim Willey             M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:46.72 0:29:37.66 9:30  67  57.5       4        M 65-69              
252   4138 Colleen Greene         F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:48.49 0:29:48.49 9:33  46  53.4       10       F 45-49              
253   3397 Sydney Toggweiler      F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:50.31 0:29:50.31 9:34  27  49.7       7        F 25-29              
254   4228 Catherine Faerber      F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:53.73 0:29:29.52 9:27  53  58.2       5        F 50-54              
255   4295 George Lee             M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:54.69 0:29:54.69 9:35  75  63.0       1        M 75-79              
256   4525 Agnes Zak              F      Naples             FL    US      0:29:55.07 0:29:55.07 9:35  41  51.2       4        F 40-44              
257   4210 Trina Collazos         F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:29:55.43 0:29:33.43 9:28  41  51.8       5        F 40-44              
258   4443 Akash Sawh             M      Naples             FL    US      0:29:59.16 0:29:57.38 9:36  16  44.4       34       M 15-19              
259   4520 Michael Thompson       M      Nashua             NH    US      0:30:00.40 0:29:40.70 9:31  59  53.6       6        M 55-59              
260   4096 Corey Morrison         F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:06.35 0:30:04.49 9:38  16  50.9       17       F 15-19              
261   4329 MaryAnn Mitchell       F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:08.85 0:29:50.83 9:34  60  62.4       6        F 60-64              
262   4427 Paul Bautista          M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:10.06 0:30:08.27 9:40  14  45.7       34       M 11-14              
263   4269 Balazs Hepp            M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:10.53 0:29:56.13 9:36  14  46.0       35       M 11-14              
264   4236 Brian Flannery         M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:15.22 0:30:15.22 9:42  55  50.9       7        M 55-59              
265   4237 Gary Flint             M      Immokalee          FL    US      0:30:16.29 0:30:16.29 9:42  57  51.7       8        M 55-59              
266   4285 J. Konopik             M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:17.53 0:30:10.12 9:40  12  48.1       36       M 11-14              
267   4361 Angela Reeves          F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:19.16 0:30:19.16 9:43  43  51.2       6        F 40-44              
268   4396 DAVID STEWART          M      NAPLES             FL    US      0:30:21.65 0:30:17.22 9:42  72  59.4       2        M 70-74              
269   4545 M. Taylor              F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:22.80 0:30:19.02 9:43  12  54.6       24       F 11-14              
270   4189 Jill Brauch            F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:23.82 0:30:20.92 9:44  56  58.5       7        F 55-59              
271   4537 Chris Lynch            M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:29.64 0:30:18.73 9:43  42  46.1       6        M 40-44              
272   4440 Amy Clayton            F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:31.05 0:30:25.34 9:45  42  50.7       7        F 40-44              
273   4389 Jennifer Smith         F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:33.26 0:30:33.26 9:48  38  49.4       9        F 35-39              
274   4368 Heidi Rodoerick        F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:35.41 0:30:35.41 9:48  44  51.2       8        F 40-44              
275   4393 K. Stevens             F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:35.42 0:30:35.42 9:48  11  55.5       25       F 11-14              
276   4337 Phan Anh Nguyen        F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:36.55 0:30:30.70 9:47  46  52.2       11       F 45-49              
277   4392 Daniel Stevens         M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:40.00 0:30:40.00 9:50  49  47.9       15       M 45-49              
278   4206 Hebert Chavez          M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:41.04 0:30:17.18 9:42  36  44.2       6        M 35-39              
279   4471 David Castellanos      M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:44.10 0:30:34.13 9:48  24  42.7       5        M 20-24              
280   4199 Lydia Cartwright       F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:44.97 0:30:25.57 9:45  15  51.2       18       F 15-19              
281   4318 Audrey Mckernan        F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:45.00 0:30:38.10 9:49  41  50.0       9        F 40-44              
282   4400 Lisa Taylor            F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:46.33 0:30:36.71 9:49  37  49.1       10       F 35-39              
283   4526 Sylvester Zak          M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:51.69 0:30:51.69 9:53  50  48.0       1        F 0-10               
284   4347 Juan Perez             M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:30:51.98 0:30:30.15 9:47  46  47.1       16       M 45-49              
285   4122 Craig Carlson          M                                       0:30:53.59 0:30:40.81 9:50  80  67.9       1        M 80-84              
286   4203 Kaleb Chamberlin       M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:30:54.68 0:30:54.68 9:54  13  45.6       37       M 11-14              
287   4248 Emilie Gesdorf         F      Naples             FL    US      0:30:55.17 0:30:50.91 9:53  13  52.5       26       F 11-14              
288   4126 Grecco Chavarriaga     M      Naples             FL    US      0:30:58.69 0:30:55.47 9:55  13  45.6       38       M 11-14              
289   4152 Unknown Partic. 4152   M                                       0:31:04.59 0:30:46.01 9:52                 6        M 0-10               
290   4470 Ana Unland             F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:07.81 0:30:59.27 9:56  43  50.1       10       F 40-44              
291   4348 Lila Peters            F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:31:20.98 0:31:11.91 10:00 28  47.5       8        F 25-29              
292   4123 Belkys Gonzalez        F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:21.19 0:31:10.59 10:00 47  51.6       12       F 45-49              
293   4472 Brooke Delduca         F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:22.44 0:31:22.44 10:03 16  48.8       19       F 15-19              
294   4344 Erin Page              F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:23.34 0:31:23.34 10:04 34  47.5       8        F 30-34              
295   4462 Marisa Holloway        F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:24.50 0:31:24.50 10:04 39  48.2       11       F 35-39              
296   4119 S. Ives                M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:26.46 0:31:17.92 10:02 9   52.3       7        M 0-10               
297   4420 Kassandra Wistocki     F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:28.59 0:31:16.44 10:01 30  47.4       9        F 30-34              
298   4380 Marci Seamples         F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:30.25 0:31:30.25 10:06 41  48.6       11       F 40-44              
299   4493 M. Fitzgerald          F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:35.25 0:31:25.20 10:04 12  52.7       27       F 11-14              
300   4358 Cassie Puhl            F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:40.78 0:31:32.34 10:07 32  47.1       10       F 30-34              
301   3682 Manuel Moreno          M      Naples             FL    US      0:31:43.03 0:31:17.74 10:02 60  51.2       6        M 60-64              
302   4103 M. Delia               F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:46.28 0:31:38.48 10:08 11  53.7       28       F 11-14              
303   4342 Sarah Ostroski         F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:51.87 0:31:51.87 10:13 37  47.2       12       F 35-39              
304   4104 Sherry Ashley          F      Naples             FL    US      0:31:54.75 0:31:46.96 10:11 41  48.2       12       F 40-44              
305   4300 Michael Levy           M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:06.22 0:31:59.06 10:15 47  45.3       17       M 45-49              
306   4255 Josue Guzman           M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:06.24 0:31:36.93 10:08 24  41.2       6        M 20-24              
307   4486 Ava Dedio              F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:07.06 0:32:07.06 10:18 13  50.4       29       F 11-14              
308   4200 Timothy Cartwright     M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:07.36 0:31:48.26 10:12 50  46.6       17       M 50-54              
309   4343 Amber Pacheco          F      Estero             FL    US      0:32:18.16 0:32:04.54 10:17 34  46.4       11       F 30-34              
310   3449 Sophia Wright          F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:19.61 0:32:19.61 10:22 14  49.1       30       F 11-14              
311   4209 Maya Coleman           F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:19.65 0:32:19.65 10:22 14  49.1       31       F 11-14              
312   3383 Amanda Kilian          F      Tulsa              OK    US      0:32:25.84 0:32:18.78 10:21 36  46.3       13       F 35-39              
313   4220 Liza Dumas             F      naples             FL    US      0:32:26.84 0:32:13.63 10:20 47  49.9       13       F 45-49              
314   4521 Dave Camire            M      Nashua             NH    US      0:32:45.13 0:32:21.69 10:22 61  50.0       7        M 60-64              
315   4399 Les Sutter             M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:45.40 0:32:45.40 10:30 56  47.4       9        M 55-59              
316   4311 Cary Maroni            M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:48.88 0:32:48.88 10:31 63  50.1       8        M 60-64              
317   4120 Cynthia Dreyfuss       F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:54.66 0:32:43.09 10:29 48  49.6       14       F 45-49              
318   4289 MJ Kramer              F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:55.10 0:32:29.26 10:25 48  50.0       15       F 45-49              
319   4455 A. Melton              F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:58.83 0:32:58.83 10:34 9   54.6       2        F 0-10               
320   4409 Jessica Varnes         F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:00.14 0:32:44.15 10:30 35  45.6       14       F 35-39              
321   4288 Emily Kramer           F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:03.49 0:32:38.24 10:28 13  49.6       32       F 11-14              
322   4094 Jennifer Stavich       F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:33:09.16 0:32:54.88 10:33 38  45.8       15       F 35-39              
323   4464 veronica cruz          F      Lehigh Acres       FL    US      0:33:16.91 0:33:10.83 10:38 31  44.7       12       F 30-34              
324   4133 Paxton Pressprich      F      Northville         MI    US      0:33:18.96 0:33:00.72 10:35 24  44.9       6        F 20-24              
325   4388 Harold Smith           M      Sebring            FL    US      0:33:22.56 0:33:14.49 10:39 80  62.7       2        M 80-84              
326   4314 Mona Matson            F      NaplesNaples       FL    US      0:33:24.65 0:33:06.17 10:37 51  50.7       6        F 50-54              
327   4219 Joseph Duda            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:33:29.22 0:33:29.22 10:44 37  40.2       7        M 35-39              
328   4147 L. Froitzheim          F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:31.05 0:33:20.56 10:41 12  49.7       33       F 11-14              
329   4145 C. Valentine           F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:31.13 0:33:22.11 10:42 12  49.6       34       F 11-14              
330   4188 Ron Bowling            M      Naples             FL    US      0:33:35.48 0:33:26.79 10:43 49  43.9       18       M 45-49              
331   4143 Kathryn Norris         F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:35.90 0:33:27.00 10:43 13  48.4       35       F 11-14              
332   4100 Justyna Pohl           F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:41.93 0:33:41.93 10:48 32  44.1       13       F 30-34              
333   4124 Lianne Martin          F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:42.36 0:33:19.13 10:41 35  44.8       16       F 35-39              
334   4140 Ria Vlachos            F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:42.92 0:33:34.35 10:46 13  48.2       36       F 11-14              
335   4421 Cindi Withorn          F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:45.92 0:33:26.15 10:43 54  51.9       7        F 50-54              
336   4374 Jill Sanders           F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:52.29 0:33:40.51 10:48 52  50.4       8        F 50-54              
337   4423 Andrea Woods           F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:58.78 0:33:58.78 10:53 50  48.8       9        F 50-54              
338   4372 Jessica Rosen          F      Naples             FL    US      0:33:59.88 0:33:46.17 10:49 33  44.0       14       F 30-34              
339   4110 Ida Sagli              F      Roverud                  NO      0:34:04.40 0:33:56.02 10:53 28  43.7       9        F 25-29              
340   3438 E. Sanchez             F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:12.39 0:33:54.92 10:52 12  48.8       37       F 11-14              
341   4234 Gina Fidler            F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:12.43 0:33:56.30 10:53 47  47.4       16       F 45-49              
342   4529 Lisa Andrews           F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:22.72 0:34:22.72 11:01 56  51.7       8        F 55-59              
343   4250 Greg Gomez             M      Naples             FL    US      0:34:22.76 0:34:22.76 11:01 35  38.8       8        M 35-39              
344   4422 Michael Withorn        M      Naples             FL    US      0:34:27.79 0:34:07.15 10:56 51  43.8       18       M 50-54              
345   4544 Craig Taylor           M      Naplesnaples       FL    US      0:34:30.04 0:34:25.26 11:02 37  39.1       9        M 35-39              
346   4233 Fran Fidler            M      Naples             FL    US      0:34:41.95 0:34:25.21 11:02 61  47.0       9        M 60-64              
347   4345 Angel Pecaro           F      Naples             FL    US      0:34:44.43 0:34:44.43 11:08 38  43.4       17       F 35-39              
348   4193 Kiera Byland           F      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:34:52.79 0:34:33.52 11:05 23  42.9       7        F 20-24              
349   4480 C. Marin               M      Naples             FL    US      0:34:58.62 0:34:46.25 11:09 11  43.1       39       M 11-14              
350   4479 Annette Thompson       F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:00.13 0:34:47.52 11:09 54  49.9       10       F 50-54              
351   4449 Michael Harper         M      Naples             FL    US      0:35:00.44 0:34:47.66 11:09 69  49.9       5        M 65-69              
352   4168 N. Barefoot            M      Naples             FL    US      0:35:01.21 0:34:50.38 11:10 9   46.9       8        M 0-10               
353   4398 Christel Sutter        F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:07.95 0:35:07.95 11:16 66  57.2       2        F 65-69              
354   4139 William Norris         M      Naples             FL    US      0:35:11.56 0:35:01.47 11:14 49  42.0       19       M 45-49              
355   4310 Nancy Marino           F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:17.41 0:35:06.57 11:15 70  60.4       1        F 70-74              
356   4272 Eileen Herzog          F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:20.21 0:35:10.39 11:16 64  55.6       7        F 60-64              
357   4313 Stephen Massie         M      Naples             FL    US      0:35:30.28 0:35:30.28 11:23 31  36.9       6        M 30-34              
358   4510 Alexa Massie           F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:30.29 0:34:50.70 11:10 28  42.6       10       F 25-29              
359   4333 Lena Morimanno         F      Naples             FL    US      0:35:42.88 0:35:42.88 11:27 49  46.0       17       F 45-49              
360   4412 Cyndee Verhelle        F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:00.23 0:35:40.43 11:26 48  45.5       18       F 45-49              
361   4270 A. Herrmann            M      Naples             FL    US      0:36:00.99 0:36:00.99 11:33 11  41.6       40       M 11-14              
362   4129 L. Chavarriaga         M      Naples             FL    US      0:36:02.68 0:36:02.67 11:33 11  41.6       41       M 11-14              
363   4155 D. Boineuf             M      Naples             FL    US      0:36:03.40 0:36:01.74 11:33 11  41.6       42       M 11-14              
364   4402 Teresa Toscano         F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:07.53 0:35:53.48 11:30 38  42.0       18       F 35-39              
365   4469 Christina Carranza     F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:15.09 0:36:03.86 11:34 32  41.2       15       F 30-34              
366   4382 Joshua Selmyer         M      Naples             FL    US      0:36:18.50 0:36:01.24 11:33 42  38.8       7        M 40-44              
367   4528 S. Zak                 F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:20.20 0:36:20.20 11:39 9   49.6       38       F 11-14              
368   4434 Joan Guthier           F      Naples             FL    US      0:36:46.40 0:36:11.68 11:36 65  54.8       3        F 65-69              
369   4151 Unknown Partic. 4151   M                                       0:37:09.07 0:36:51.51 11:49                9        M 0-10               
370   4322 Thomas McVean          M      Naples             FL    US      0:37:17.65 0:37:02.92 11:52 72  48.6       3        M 70-74              
371   4134 Peg Mueller            F      Monroe             MI    US      0:37:22.02 0:37:03.37 11:53 48  43.8       19       F 45-49              
372   4195 Ruben Campuzano        M      Naples             FL    US      0:37:26.09 0:37:15.15 11:56 57  42.0       10       M 55-59              
373   4095 Judy Dempsey           F      Naples             FL    US      0:37:31.70 0:37:05.17 11:53 44  42.2       13       F 40-44              
374   4454 T. Melton              F      Naples             FL    US      0:37:34.03 0:37:34.03 12:02 11  45.2       39       F 11-14              
375   4426 N. Staffieri           F      Naples             FL    US      0:37:34.17 0:37:06.29 11:54 11  45.8       40       F 11-14              
376   4385 Mary Skerrett          F      New Lenox          IL    US      0:37:42.56 0:37:18.90 11:58 60  49.9       8        F 60-64              
377   4150 Tracy Mcadams          F      Naples             FL    US      0:38:00.24 0:37:52.26 12:08 47  42.4       20       F 45-49              
378   4218 Christy Duda           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:38:01.02 0:38:01.02 12:11 44  41.2       14       F 40-44              
379   4156 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      0:38:22.20 0:37:56.65 12:10 13  42.7       41       F 11-14              
380   4157 Kali Abel              F      Naples             FL    US      0:38:24.12 0:37:57.88 12:10 22  39.1       8        F 20-24              
381   4417 Terry Weiss            F      Alva               FL    US      0:38:26.06 0:38:26.06 12:19 59  47.9       9        F 55-59              
382   4481 A. Perez               F      Naples             FL    US      0:38:28.72 0:37:58.18 12:10 8   49.1       3        F 0-10               
383   4482 April Staffieri        F      Naples             FL    US      0:38:29.04 0:38:29.04 12:20 30  38.5       16       F 30-34              
384   3637 Dawn Kelley            F      Fort MyersFt myers FL    US      0:38:29.77 0:38:06.68 12:13 55  46.0       10       F 55-59              
385   4315 Elizabeth Matthews     F      Naples             FL    US      0:38:31.06 0:38:31.06 12:21 17  39.1       20       F 15-19              
386   4208 Marie Coleman          F      Naples             FL    US      0:38:36.07 0:38:36.07 12:22 63  50.1       9        F 60-64              
387   3418 Michelle Sanchez       F      Naples             FL    US      0:38:49.57 0:38:30.96 12:21 46  41.3       21       F 45-49              
388   4238 R. Foland              M      Naples             FL    US      0:39:13.28 0:38:58.90 12:30 12  37.2       43       M 11-14              
389   4507 T. Pecaro              M      Naples             FL    US      0:40:12.23 0:40:01.86 12:50 9   40.9       10       M 0-10               
390   4246 D. Garcia              M      Immokalee          FL    US      0:40:13.21 0:40:13.21 12:53 12  36.0       44       M 11-14              
391   4346 Mia Pecaro             F      Naples             FL    US      0:40:14.28 0:40:14.28 12:54 13  40.2       42       F 11-14              
392   4304 Charles Lucas          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:40:29.92 0:40:12.21 12:53 64  41.3       10       M 60-64              
393   3611 T. Thomsen             M      Naples             FL    US      0:40:31.06 0:40:26.88 12:58 9   40.4       11       M 0-10               
394   4132 Barbara Uible          F      Naples             FL    US      0:40:48.80 0:40:48.80 13:05 65  48.6       4        F 65-69              
395   4406 Betty Lou Tucker       F      Naples             FL    US      0:40:49.78 0:40:33.47 13:00 79  59.8       1        F 75-79              
396   4240 Debby Frenkel          F      Naples             FL    US      0:40:50.29 0:40:37.84 13:01 55  43.2       11       F 55-59              
397   4459 Toni Johnson           F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:50.29 0:40:50.29 13:05 64  47.9       10       F 60-64              
398   4450 Sara Jo Foley          F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:40:50.50 0:40:25.42 12:57 31  36.7       17       F 30-34              
399   4276 Joe Johnston           M      Naples             FL    US      0:41:04.02 0:41:04.02 13:10 76  46.7       2        M 75-79              
400   4429 A. Perez               F      Naples             FL    US      0:41:15.96 0:41:15.96 13:14 10  42.3       4        F 0-10               
401   4483 B. Staffieri           F      Naples             FL    US      0:41:16.47 0:40:45.88 13:04 8   45.8       5        F 0-10               
402   4428 David Perez            M      Naples             FL    US      0:41:17.15 0:41:17.15 13:14 42  33.8       8        M 40-44              
403   4254 Christine Guzman       F      Naples             FL    US      0:41:26.41 0:40:58.05 13:08 26  36.2       11       F 25-29              
404   4499 Rhonda Brewer          F      Naples             FL    US      0:41:45.35 0:41:25.16 13:17 46  38.4       22       F 45-49              
405   4377 Wendie Schall          F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:42:16.89 0:41:42.20 13:22 44  37.5       15       F 40-44              
406   3499 A. Carmignani          F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:42:55.24 0:42:35.82 13:39 8   43.8       6        F 0-10               
407   3519 Brandi Carmignani      F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:42:55.74 0:42:36.89 13:40 39  35.6       19       F 35-39              
408   3501 Brooks Carmignani      M      Marco Island       FL    US      0:42:55.85 0:42:55.85 13:46 48  34.0       20       M 45-49              
409   4487 Ashley Carrasco        F      Naples             FL    US      0:42:56.66 0:42:44.33 13:42 14  37.1       43       F 11-14              
410   4177 V. Birmingham          F      Naples             FL    US      0:43:18.86 0:43:18.86 13:53 9   41.6       7        F 0-10               
411   4175 M. Birmingham          M      Naples             FL    US      0:43:22.72 0:42:54.60 13:45 11  34.9       45       M 11-14              
412   4172 Tamara Beckett         F      North Augusta      SC    US      0:43:27.64 0:42:59.38 13:47 35  34.7       20       F 35-39              
413   4201 Sylvie Certa           F      Estero             FL    US      0:43:30.56 0:43:01.23 13:47 36  34.8       21       F 35-39              
414   4174 Mariana Birmingham     F      Naples             FL    US      0:43:36.32 0:43:36.32 13:59 33  34.1       18       F 30-34              
415   4456 Alison Lowery          F      Naples             FL    US      0:44:06.65 0:43:51.55 14:03 33  33.9       19       F 30-34              
416   4535 M. Lynch               M      Naples             FL    US      0:44:14.35 0:44:02.99 14:07 10  35.4       12       M 0-10               
417   4467 Brandi Mason           F      Venice             FL    US      0:44:27.91 0:44:02.10 14:07 43  35.3       16       F 40-44              
418   4468 Todd Waggoner          M      Venice             FL    US      0:44:28.10 0:44:02.76 14:07 49  33.4       21       M 45-49              
419   4457 Nicole Arevalo         F      Naples             FL    US      0:44:43.17 0:44:27.34 14:15 39  34.1       22       F 35-39              
420   4536 Jessica Lynch          F      Naples             FL    US      0:45:02.79 0:44:41.43 14:19 42  34.5       17       F 40-44              
421   4390 Sasha Snyder           F      Naples             FL    US      0:45:33.40 0:45:33.40 14:36 41  33.6       18       F 40-44              
422   4387 Audrey Smith           F      Sebring            FL    US      0:46:12.67 0:46:05.20 14:46 78  51.8       2        F 75-79              
423   4539 Waleria Silva          F      Newark             NJ    US      0:47:10.08 0:47:10.08 15:07 46  33.8       23       F 45-49              
424   4538 Ana Barros             F      Newark             NJ    US      0:47:13.57 0:47:13.57 15:08 39  32.1       23       F 35-39              
425   4259 Gretchen Harper        F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:48:47.46 0:48:24.44 15:31 48  33.5       24       F 45-49              
426   4227 Fernando Espinoza      M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:48:51.20 0:48:28.90 15:32 45  29.5       22       M 45-49              
427   4212 G. Conroy              M      Naples             FL    US      0:49:17.13 0:49:12.40 15:46 11  30.4       46       M 11-14              
428   4497 Arthur Neumann         M      Naplesles          FL    US      0:50:43.48 0:50:20.86 16:08 60  31.9       11       M 60-64              
429   4439 Deb Schlouch           F      Naples             FL    US      0:50:45.29 0:50:21.71 16:08 58  36.1       12       F 55-59              
430   4326 Dina Michie            F      Naples             FL    US      0:51:11.76 0:51:11.76 16:25 52  33.1       11       F 50-54              
431   4496 Kathy Morris           F      Naplesles          FL    US      0:51:15.51 0:50:54.08 16:19 61  37.0       11       F 60-64              
432   4194 Christopher Calhoun    M      Naples             FL    US      0:53:22.74 0:53:03.94 17:00 32  24.8       7        M 30-34              
433   4225 Lisa Errington         F      Naples             FL    US      0:53:23.05 0:53:05.08 17:01 28  27.9       12       F 25-29              
434   4356 Jennifer Pope          F      NAPLES             FL    US      0:56:57.59 0:56:36.96 18:09 49  29.0       25       F 45-49              
435   4213 R. Conroy              F      Naples             FL    US      0:57:59.72 0:57:59.72 18:35 9   31.1       8        F 0-10               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Brady Gibson     4524 16  1       M      Naples FL US           16:59.56 
2     Dylan Clark      4207 17  2       M      Naples FL US           17:08.19 
3     Colin Williams   4114 17  3       M      Naples FL US           17:42.43 
4     Steve Monks      4517 57  4       M      North Palm Beach FL US 17:54.53 
5     MATTHEW CEVALLOS 4490 26  5       M      NAPLES FL US           17:57.30 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Jillian Dempsey   4465 15  20      F      Naples FL US           19:52.52 
2     Rachel Hegele     4266 40  21      F      Ave Maria FL US        19:53.30 
3     Manuela Lyons     4306 45  25      F      Fort Myers FL US       20:00.33 
4     aleesha zysik     4425 36  32      F      North Fort Myers FL US 20:44.41 
5     Alexandra Gardino 4542 30  42      F      Naples FL US           21:32.05 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Craig Melton 4452 42  7       M      Naples FL US 18:31.13 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Mary Sarah Monks 4518 57  62      F      North Palm Beach FL US 22:29.44 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ted Blankenship 4180 52  15      M      Naples FL US 19:11.02 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Donna May 4316 62  87      F      Miramar FL US 23:25.5 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gary Romesser 4371 66  30      M      Fort Myers FL US 20:34.23 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Myrna Carll 4118 60  148     F      Novi MI US 26:05.97 


Male 10 and under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
2     N. Kohn              4284 10  126     M      Naples FL US 25:13.99 
3     S. Clayton           4442 10  130     M      Naples FL US 25:18.61 
4     K. Smith             4505 10  163     M      Naples FL US 26:37.27 
5     L. Verhelle          4413 10  184     M      Naples FL US 27:26.08 
6     Unknown Partic. 4152 4152     289     M                   31:04.59 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Alexander Rodriguez 4369 14  8       M      Naples FL US    18:48.53 
2     Reed Cunningham     4107 13  9       M      Naples FL US    18:51.83 
3     B. Barnhart jr      4437 12  13      M      Ave maria FL US 19:04.61 
4     Chase melton        4453 14  19      M      Naples FL US    19:52.14 
5     Tucker Hanks        4258 14  28      M      Naples FL US    20:14.18 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Justin Merrell  4478 15  6       M      Naples FL US 18:20.20 
2     Migueul Lopez   4302 18  10      M      Naples FL US 18:55.58 
3     Adrian Antoniak 4121 18  11      M      Naples FL US 18:59.73 
4     Ricky Govin     4500 17  12      M      Naples FL US 19:01.20 
5     JAKE KAMPF      4473 15  18      M      Naples FL US 19:47.75 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Navar Requena     4365 22  41      M      Naples FL US 21:22.71 
2     Cristian Garcia   4245 23  82      M      Naples FL US 23:15.18 
3     Zachary Rappley   4359 23  97      M      Naples FL US 23:51.37 
4     Nolan Thune       4401 20  174     M      Naples FL US 27:03.27 
5     David Castellanos 4471 24  279     M      Naples FL US 30:44.10 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ole Kenneth Olsen 4113 28  37      M      Roverud  NO  21:16.83 
2     Erik McCall       4317 25  95      M      Naples FL US 23:48.01 
3     Jonathon Atkins   4163 26  116     M      Naples FL US 24:42.68 
4     Chris Blacketer   4178 25  142     M      Naples FL US 25:56.88 
5     Chris Peterson    4349 26  144     M      Naples FL US 25:58.83 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nicholas Pohl   4543 32  22      M      Naples FL US       19:53.70 
2     Thomas Cook     4214 30  60      M      Marco Island FL US 22:24.22 
3     Anthony Schutt  4379 32  67      M      Naples FL US       22:42.01 
4     Corey Norvell   4541 34  83      M      Naples FL US       23:16.90 
5     Caleb Treadwell 4404 33  173     M      Naples FL US       27:03.16 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Stanley Schoenewald 4378 38  47      M      Naples FL US 21:50.25 
2     Andreas Sigg        4546 38  92      M      Naples FL US 23:42.14 
3     Scott Mckernan      4321 39  133     M      Naples FL US 25:25.52 
4     Nicholas Brooks     4191 37  167     M      Naples FL US 26:42.97 
5     Jason Farrenkopf    4232 39  235     M      Naples FL US 29:07.67 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Gabriel Kohn           4283 44  14      M      Naples FL US 19:07.76 
2     Rafael Hervis          4504 44  66      M      Naples FL US 22:41.02 
3     Edwin Pacheco          4148 40  74      M      Naples FL US 22:57.48 
4     Dwight English         4531 44  162     M      Venice FL US 26:36.76 
5     Christopher Stanosheck 4447 43  196     M      Naples FL US 27:52.66 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Matthew Novack 4339 47  16      M      Delray Beach FL US 19:39.21 
2     Russell Becker 4171 47  17      M      Naples FL US       19:44.44 
3     Derek Wimmer   4475 45  53      M      Naples FL US       22:01.59 
4     John Gamba     4142 47  69      M      Fort Myers FL US   22:45.18 
5     Patrick Woods  4424 48  101     M      Naples FL US       23:58.60 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     john harris     4261 52  24      M      Fort Myers FL US   19:56.95 
2     Jim Chamberlin  4202 51  34      M      Marco Island FL US 21:08.29 
3     Thomas Cosgrove 3560 54  39      M      Naples FL US       21:20.99 
4     S. Zak          4527 11  58      F      Naples FL US       22:18.70 
5     Kenny Flage     4235 50  70      M      Naples FL US       22:48.51 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Paul Carbone    4197 55  36      M      Naples FL US 21:12.26 
2     Alar Elken      4223 59  61      M      Naples FL US 22:26.24 
3     Patrick Philbin 4350 55  96      M      Naples FL US 23:49.76 
4     Barry Williams  4419 56  141     M      Naples FL US 25:44.02 
5     Paul Bouchard   3459 57  232     M      Naples FL US 29:01.23 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Rick Sanders   4375 64  113     M      Naples FL US 24:24.81 
2     Keith Monk     4435 60  117     M      Naples FL US 24:43.02 
3     Barry Schlouch 4438 60  125     M      Naples FL US 25:05.37 
4     Mark Slack     4386 60  151     M      Naples FL US 26:11.63 
5     Brent Krider   4291 62  233     M      Naples FL US 29:02.18 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Victor Vasquez 4411 67  64      M      Miramar FL US     22:36.59 
2     Calvin Carter  4492 65  187     M      Naples FL US      27:37.65 
3     Ed Crann       4217 69  234     M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:07.34 
4     Sim Willey     4418 67  251     M      Naples FL US      29:46.72 
5     Michael Harper 4449 69  351     M      Naples FL US      35:00.44 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Bill Bond     4182 73  210     M      North Fort Myers FL US 28:17.57 
2     DAVID STEWART 4396 72  268     M      NAPLES FL US           30:21.65 
3     Thomas McVean 4322 72  370     M      Naples FL US           37:17.65 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     George Lee   4295 75  255     M      Naples FL US 29:54.69 
2     Joe Johnston 4276 76  399     M      Naples FL US 41:04.02 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Craig Carlson 4122 80  285     M                    30:53.59 
2     Harold Smith  4388 80  325     M      Sebring FL US 33:22.56 


Female 10 and under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Sylvester Zak 4526 50  283     M      Naples FL US 30:51.69 
2     A. Melton     4455 9   319     F      Naples FL US 32:58.83 
3     A. Perez      4481 8   382     F      Naples FL US 38:28.72 
4     A. Perez      4429 10  400     F      Naples FL US 41:15.96 
5     B. Staffieri  4483 8   401     F      Naples FL US 41:16.47 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Madison Mccormick 4484 14  52      F      naples FL US 21:57.76 
2     Logan Straface    4397 14  55      F      Naples FL US 22:10.05 
3     Lane Calkins      4488 13  88      F      Naples FL US 23:26.21 
4     K. Mckernan       4319 12  91      F      Naples FL US 23:40.98 
5     Grace Harris      4260 14  127     F      Naples FL US 25:16.27 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Adrian Pascotto 4502 17  49      F      Naples FL US       21:50.74 
2     Merlica Faustin 4101 15  63      F      Naples FL US       22:32.00 
3     Madison Weeks   4416 17  86      F      Naples FL US       23:24.05 
4     Tallulah Bowden 4186 15  102     F      Naples FL US       23:59.19 
5     Anna Chamberlin 4509 16  106     F      Marco Island FL US 24:07.16 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sierra Baldwin    4167 23  177     F      Naples FL US       27:09.62 
2     Brittany Morrison 4098 20  197     F      Naples FL US       27:54.16 
3     Hanna Millis      4328 21  203     F      Naples FL US       28:07.95 
4     Alejandra Moreno  4332 22  229     F      Naplesnaples FL US 28:51.87 
5     Lauren Mantikas   4309 23  230     F      Naples FL US       28:58.81 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Rachel Helton      4267 25  43      F      Naples FL US         21:32.42 
2     Alanna Scaccia     4376 28  112     F      Port Charlotte FL US 24:22.72 
3     Tara Domiano       4474 26  149     F      Naples FL US         26:07.17 
4     Karina Loenhoeiden 4109 27  155     F      Kongsvinger  NO      26:24.56 
5     Natasha Cevallos   4532 29  219     F      NAPLES FL US         28:32.27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lauren Bogan     4135 32  46      F      Naples FL US         21:48.12 
2     Rachel Faramo    4230 33  128     F      Naples FL US         25:16.31 
3     Colby Hazewinkel 4117 32  146     F      Naples FL US         26:03.05 
4     Alaina Korpal    4287 30  172     F      Naples FL US         27:02.16 
5     Emily Chapman    4204 33  189     F      Bonita Springs FL US 27:40.35 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kelly Fennemore 4436 37  56      F      Naples FL US  22:13.13 
2     Kasye Beza      4508 37  57      F      Naples FL US  22:13.32 
3     Morgan James    3382 38  71      F      Tulsa OK US   22:48.87 
4     Shari Sipka     3669 35  129     F      Orlando FL US 25:18.58 
5     Angela Goyke    4251 39  147     F      Chicago FL US 26:03.87 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Carrie Hall            4256 41  143     F      Morris IL US     25:57.41 
2     Almedina Bajraktarevic 4166 40  178     F      Naples FL US     27:12.35 
3     Amanda Stanosheck      4446 40  216     F      Naples FL US     28:24.59 
4     Agnes Zak              4525 41  256     F      Naples FL US     29:55.07 
5     Trina Collazos         4210 41  257     F      Cape Coral FL US 29:55.43 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Michelle Stevens   4394 46  79      F      Naples FL US   23:08.43 
2     Dresden Brunner    4192 47  84      F      Naples FL US   23:21.37 
3     Trisha Tryka       4405 46  137     F      Ft Myers FL US 25:37.02 
4     Angela Blankenship 4179 48  170     F      Naples FL US   26:49.57 
5     Lora Krider        4292 48  182     F      Naples FL US   27:18.87 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Melissa Williams  4144 50  93      F      Naples FL US         23:46.74 
2     Lori Reckley      4360 51  134     F      Marco Island FL US   25:30.87 
3     Maria Paiva       3276 52  188     F      North Miami FL US    27:38.78 
4     Jackie Andersen   4159 52  215     F      Bonita Springs FL US 28:23.50 
5     Catherine Faerber 4228 53  254     F      Naples FL US         29:53.73 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Char Sibiga    4383 59  90      F      Winter Garden FL US 23:35.47 
2     Romaine Seguin 4381 57  107     F      Miami FL US         24:08.72 
3     Karin Gsell    4252 57  140     F      Marco Island FL US  25:42.89 
4     Darlene Crete  3733 55  201     F      Naples FL US        28:06.20 
5     Denise Wilson  3345 57  217     F      North Miami FL US   28:25.84 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Vasiliki Lempesis 4299 63  191     F      Naples FL US     27:43.67 
2     Kathleen Norgart  4338 61  193     F      Naples FL US     27:44.39 
3     Catherine Jokich  4523 60  221     F      Fort Myers FL US 28:36.39 
4     Carol Simonds     4384 62  228     F      Fort Myers FL US 28:47.49 
5     Kathy Lucas       4305 61  248     F      Plainfield IL US 29:35.79 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Lena Hollmann   4274 66  180     F      Naples FL US 27:17.61 
2     Christel Sutter 4398 66  353     F      Naples FL US 35:07.95 
3     Joan Guthier    4434 65  368     F      Naples FL US 36:46.40 
4     Barbara Uible   4132 65  394     F      Naples FL US 40:48.80 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Nancy Marino 4310 70  355     F      Naples FL US 35:17.41 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Betty Lou Tucker 4406 79  395     F      Naples FL US  40:49.78 
2     Audrey Smith     4387 78  422     F      Sebring FL US 46:12.67 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.