Results For
Cochran Mill 25k / 14k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                      Time                Place              
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     53  Tim Spradlin           M      Atlanta         GA    US      0:27:43.8 7:30  43  1        M Overall 
2     151 Jeff Lisea             M      West Palm Beach FL    US      0:28:16.2 7:38  31  2        M Overall 
3     733 Jon Williams           M                                    0:28:58.9 7:50  49  3        M Overall 
4     159 L. Payne               M      Marietta        GA    US      0:30:02.1 8:07  12  1        M 1-19    
5     708 S. Smith               M      Marietta        GA    US      0:30:04.8 8:08  11  2        M 1-19    
6     120 Tiffany Bellucci       F      sharpsburg      GA    US      0:30:06.0 8:08  38  1        F Overall 
7     737 H. Trotter             M                                    0:30:20.1 8:12  11  3        M 1-19    
8     133 Diego Espinoza         M      Newnan          GA    US      0:32:51.1 8:53  30  1        M 30-39   
9     146 jack homer             M      Newnan          GA    US      0:33:58.7 9:11  51  1        M Masters 
10    718 Alexander Tippins      M      Atlanta         GA    US      0:35:25.6 9:34  26  1        M 20-29   
11    162 Adam Penner            M      Marietta        GA    US      0:35:28.2 9:35  36  2        M 30-39   
12    172 Harry Respess          M      Marietta        GA    US      0:36:16.3 9:48  13  4        M 1-19    
13    726 Brian Willard          M      Grantville      GA    US      0:36:20.2 9:49  24  2        M 20-29   
14    148 Christopher Jones      M      Newnan          GA    US      0:36:20.8 9:49  35  3        M 30-39   
15    134 Scott Estes            M      Marietta        GA    US      0:36:26.7 9:51  13  5        M 1-19    
16    141 Jonathan Hightower     M      Palmetto        GA    US      0:36:27.1 9:51  38  4        M 30-39   
17    152 David Marbut           M      Villa Rica      GA    US      0:36:42.8 9:55  47  2        M Masters 
18    132 Anonymous Participant  F                            US      0:36:51.9 9:58  43  2        F Overall 
19    20  Heather Coyle          F      Mableton        GA    US      0:37:00.1 10:00 41  3        F Overall 
20    712 David Switzer          M      Atlanta         GA    US      0:37:07.0 10:02 50  3        M Masters 
21    145 Elizabeth Homer        F      Newnan          GA    US      0:37:07.5 10:02 54  1        F Masters 
22    739 Alex Winship           M                                    0:37:12.8 10:03 24  3        M 20-29   
23    119 Scott Beardsley        M      Murrayville     GA    US      0:37:39.4 10:11 39  5        M 30-39   
24    139 Ted Glazier            M      Newnan          GA    US      0:37:47.7 10:13 64  1        M 60-69   
25    138 Dee Glazier            F      Newnan          GA    US      0:37:53.3 10:14 48  2        F Masters 
26    711 Jade Stephens          F      Marietta        GA    US      0:38:05.4 10:18 13  1        F 1-19    
27    715 Megan Terral           F      Atlanta         GA    US      0:38:34.8 10:26 22  1        F 20-29   
28    131 Michael Doolittle      M      Senoia          GA    US      0:38:42.6 10:28 61  2        M 60-69   
29    127 Howie Clay             M      Winston         GA    US      0:38:56.2 10:31 47  1        M 40-49   
30    90  Mark Simpson           M      Peachtree City  GA    US      0:39:50.5 10:46 52  1        M 50-59   
31    136 Roy Garren             M      Villa Rica      GA    US      0:39:51.1 10:46 46  2        M 40-49   
32    150 Rob Kraft              M      Newnan          GA    US      0:39:54.5 10:47 55  2        M 50-59   
33    147 Crystal Huffman        F      Palmetto        GA    US      0:39:57.0 10:48 33  1        F 30-39   
34    124 Quinton Burks          M      Decatur         GA    US      0:39:57.1 10:48 27  4        M 20-29   
35    107 Donna Werner           F      Smyrna          GA    US      0:41:52.1 11:19 49  3        F Masters 
36    143 April Hill             F      Macon           GA    US      0:42:02.3 11:22 47  1        F 40-49   
37    168 Vronique Pret          F      Atlanta         GA    US      0:42:06.0 11:23 32  2        F 30-39   
38    722 Elise Ware             F      Smyrna          GA    US      0:42:57.8 11:37 33  3        F 30-39   
39    155 Relissa Milligan       F      Lilburn         GA    US      0:43:45.0 11:49 35  4        F 30-39   
40    741 John Mrosek            M                                    0:43:46.9 11:50 40  3        M 40-49   
41    707 Maureen Smallwood      F      Newnan          GA    US      0:44:01.7 11:54 40  2        F 40-49   
42    157 Katherine Parr         F      West Point      GA    US      0:44:05.2 11:55 24  2        F 20-29   
43    126 Bambi Carrino          F      Brunswick       GA    US      0:44:16.6 11:58 33  5        F 30-39   
44    116 Sarah Alter            F      Kennesaw        GA    US      0:44:25.9 12:01 28  3        F 20-29   
45    164 S. Pettenger           M      Douglasville    GA    US      0:44:33.0 12:02 12  6        M 1-19    
46    171 Jaci Rainwater         F      Douglasville    GA    US      0:45:01.8 12:10 13  2        F 1-19    
47    170 Joey Rainwater         M      Douglasville    GA    US      0:45:02.2 12:10 44  4        M 40-49   
48    724 Tyler Wilkie           M      Acworth         GA    US      0:45:02.7 12:10 30  6        M 30-39   
49    723 Levi Wilkie            M      Villa Rica      GA    US      0:45:02.8 12:10 27  5        M 20-29   
50    175 Alex Rickman           M      Marietta        GA    US      0:45:06.8 12:12 13  7        M 1-19    
51    142 Devon Hightower        F      Palmetto        GA    US      0:45:11.6 12:13 38  6        F 30-39   
52    153 Wendee McGuffee        F      Villa Rica      GA    US      0:45:14.3 12:14 46  3        F 40-49   
53    137 Jim Gaudin             M      Atlanta         GA    US      0:45:18.5 12:15 33  7        M 30-39   
54    725 Jordan Wilkie          M      Dallas          GA    US      0:46:15.7 12:30 32  8        M 30-39   
55    729 Colleen Findura        F                                    0:46:36.9 12:36 46  4        F 40-49   
56    730 Nichole Findura        F                                    0:46:37.4 12:36 23  4        F 20-29   
57    706 W. Schultz             M      Marietta        GA    US      0:46:53.7 12:40 12  8        M 1-19    
58    149 Joe Kraft              M      Newnan          GA    US      0:47:03.6 12:43 50  3        M 50-59   
59    128 Dale Crooms            M      Forsyth         GA    US      0:47:30.4 12:50 61  3        M 60-69   
60    169 Tamra Prieur           F      Dallas          GA    US      0:47:41.4 12:53 50  1        F 50-59   
61    721 Kathy Vann             F      Powder Springs  GA    US      0:47:43.3 12:54 27  5        F 20-29   
62    130 Jennifer Deaton        F      Dallas          GA    US      0:47:46.4 12:55 33  7        F 30-39   
63    135 Brandy Eversoll        F      Newnan          GA    US      0:48:19.7 13:04 34  8        F 30-39   
64    122 Robbie bloodworth      M      Lizella         GA    US      0:48:46.5 13:11 46  5        M 40-49   
65    121 S. bloodworth          M      Lizella         GA    US      0:48:46.5 13:11 11  9        M 1-19    
66    129 Sharon Davenport       F      Palmetto        GA    US      0:49:32.8 13:23 38  9        F 30-39   
67    713 Adam Szczypka          M      Grovetown       GA    US      0:49:45.1 13:27 33  9        M 30-39   
68    738 JoJo Allred            F                                    0:49:47.7 13:27 45  5        F 40-49   
69    28  Amy Dunn               F      Atlanta         GA    US      0:50:02.3 13:31 48  6        F 40-49   
70    704 Toni Scarbrough        F      Newnan          GA    US      0:50:26.0 13:38 46  7        F 40-49   
71    703 David Scarbrough       M      Newnan          GA    US      0:50:26.1 13:38 45  6        M 40-49   
72    8   Allie Beaton           F      Palmetto        GA    US      0:50:53.1 13:45 42  8        F 40-49   
73    7   Giff Beaton            M      Palmetto        GA    US      0:50:53.2 13:45 58  4        M 50-59   
74    719 Aileen Trotter         F      Newnan          GA    US      0:52:24.4 14:10 44  9        F 40-49   
75    720 Charles Trotter        M      Newnan          GA    US      0:52:25.3 14:10 43  7        M 40-49   
76    714 Corey Szczypka         F      Grovetown       GA    US      0:52:34.8 14:13 37  10       F 30-39   
77    29  Jodie Ehlers           F      Atlanta         GA    US      0:54:18.7 14:41 22  6        F 20-29   
78    156 Mecca Morris           F      Stone Mountain  GA    US      0:54:29.9 14:44 33  11       F 30-39   
79    727 Ashley Witter          F      Smyrna          GA    US      0:55:14.5 14:56 35  12       F 30-39   
80    117 Christina Barber       F      Newnan          GA    US      0:55:31.1 15:00 50  2        F 50-59   
81    165 Tina Pierce            F      Katy            TX    US      0:55:51.3 15:06 51  3        F 50-59   
82    174 Teresa Rhodes          F      Winston         GA    US      0:55:54.0 15:06 47  10       F 40-49   
83    705 Stephanie Schneiderman F      Newnan          GA    US      0:55:56.2 15:07 32  13       F 30-39   
84    60  Diane McCarter         F      Atlanta         GA    US      0:56:11.5 15:11 59  4        F 50-59   
85    717 Barbara Thuman         F      Hampton         GA    US      0:58:41.7 15:52 43  11       F 40-49   
86    163 Shannon Pettenger      F      Douglasville    GA    US      0:58:50.8 15:54 42  12       F 40-49   
87    732 Matt Bryan             M                                    1:00:30.3 16:21 53  5        M 50-59   
88    173 Ashland Rhodes         F      Winston         GA    US      1:02:21.1 16:51 26  7        F 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tim Spradlin 53  43  1       M      Atlanta GA US         27:43.8 
2     Jeff Lisea   151 31  2       M      West Palm Beach FL US 28:16.2 
3     Jon Williams 733 49  3       M                            28:58.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tiffany Bellucci      120 38  6       F      sharpsburg GA US 30:06.0 
2     Anonymous Participant 132 43  18      F        US             36:51.9 
3     Heather Coyle         20  41  19      F      Mableton GA US   37:00.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     jack homer    146 51  9       M      Newnan GA US     33:58.7 
2     David Marbut  152 47  17      M      Villa Rica GA US 36:42.8 
3     David Switzer 712 50  20      M      Atlanta GA US    37:07.0 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Homer 145 54  21      F      Newnan GA US 37:07.5 
2     Dee Glazier     138 48  25      F      Newnan GA US 37:53.3 
3     Donna Werner    107 49  35      F      Smyrna GA US 41:52.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.