Results For
Cochran Mill 25k / 14k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Pace  Age Division Division  
                                        Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     4900 Nate Cox              M      0:25:05.2 6:47  28  1        M Overall 
2     4634 Tim Spradlin          M      0:25:37.4 6:56  54  2        M Overall 
3     4970 Lucas Mitchell        M      0:27:13.3 7:21  28  3        M Overall 
4     4879 MARLON BOYKINS        M      0:27:33.2 7:27  48  1        M Masters 
5     4872 Scott Beardsley       M      0:28:51.7 7:48  40  2        M Masters 
6     4916 Carlos Felfoldi       M      0:28:52.0 7:48  40  3        M Masters 
7     4913 Jason Dwyer           M      0:29:04.2 7:51  31  1        M 30-39   
8     4966 Jeff Merritt          M      0:29:10.5 7:53  34  2        M 30-39   
9     4885 Christopher Call      M      0:30:40.2 8:17  36  3        M 30-39   
10    4983 Darin Bartik          M      0:31:17.3 8:27  47  1        M 40-49   
11    4981 Alina Varpiotaite     F      0:31:26.0 8:30  32  1        F Overall 
12    4938 Rella Kautiainen      F      0:31:57.3 8:38  26  2        F Overall 
13    4620 Bobby Sauer           M      0:33:28.2 9:03  42  2        M 40-49   
14    4982 Vita Mileriute        F      0:33:34.0 9:04  32  3        F Overall 
15    4889 Gloria Cedillo        F      0:33:40.1 9:06  37  1        F 30-39   
16    4637 David Switzer         M      0:34:17.9 9:16  51  1        M 50-59   
17    4631 B. Skinner            M      0:34:31.4 9:20  12  1        M 1-19    
18    4942 Dima Krizek           M      0:35:24.7 9:34  15  2        M 1-19    
19    4639 Amber Tejeda          F      0:35:27.1 9:35  21  1        F 20-29   
20    4901 Heather Coyle         F      0:35:27.2 9:35  42  1        F Masters 
21    4948 Shannon Lindsey       F      0:36:28.0 9:51  46  2        F Masters 
22    4629 Mark Simpson          M      0:36:39.5 9:54  53  2        M 50-59   
23    4656 Jenna Wulf            F      0:36:52.2 9:58  22  2        F 20-29   
24    4883 Don Burkett           M      0:36:56.0 9:59  70  1        M 70-99   
25    4865 Roland Alston         M      0:36:57.5 9:59  56  3        M 50-59   
26    4604 Kathy Powell          F      0:37:43.6 10:12 53  3        F Masters 
27    4657 Brandon Wulf          M      0:38:09.8 10:19 22  1        M 20-29   
28    4877 Donald Bowen          M      0:38:27.7 10:24 60  1        M 60-69   
29    4963 Donald Mccoy          M      0:38:54.2 10:31 42  3        M 40-49   
30    4638 Neil Tarallo          M      0:39:01.8 10:33 49  4        M 40-49   
31    4890 Ellen Channell        F      0:39:41.5 10:44 56  1        F 50-59   
32    4914 Teresa Ellis          F      0:40:39.2 10:59 45  1        F 40-49   
33    4619 Melanie Rosebrock     F      0:41:25.6 11:12 39  2        F 30-39   
34    4658 Marissa Yim           F      0:41:25.6 11:12 28  3        F 20-29   
35    4630 Brian Skinner         M      0:41:43.7 11:17 45  5        M 40-49   
36    4616 Eleanore Robinson     F      0:41:45.1 11:17 49  2        F 40-49   
37    4626 Anonymous Participant F      0:41:50.8 11:19 48  3        F 40-49   
38    4962 Barbara McCoy         F      0:41:55.6 11:20 39  3        F 30-39   
39    4640 Karen Tejeda          F      0:42:14.9 11:25 57  2        F 50-59   
40    4972 Brieanna Moore        F      0:42:16.1 11:25 32  4        F 30-39   
41    4862 David Abernathy       M      0:42:47.7 11:34 52  4        M 50-59   
42    4967 Maria Miller          F      0:43:14.1 11:41 26  4        F 20-29   
43    4960 Megan Martin          F      0:45:07.0 12:12 50  3        F 50-59   
44    4990 Charlie Siler         M      0:45:28.8 12:18 73  2        M 70-99   
45    4621 David Scarbrough      M      0:45:58.2 12:25 46  6        M 40-49   
46    4622 Toni Scarbrough       F      0:45:58.3 12:25 47  4        F 40-49   
47    4888 Gilbert Castro        M      0:46:22.2 12:32 52  5        M 50-59   
48    4646 Vee VanPatten         M      0:46:31.5 12:34 47  7        M 40-49   
49    4928 laura hall            F      0:47:05.7 12:44 49  5        F 40-49   
50    4884 Jennifer Butz         F      0:47:09.9 12:45 40  6        F 40-49   
51    4650 Sonia Watson          F      0:47:10.0 12:45 53  4        F 50-59   
52    4863 Terri Abraham         F      0:47:21.8 12:48 61  1        F 60-69   
53    4869 Celeste Basford       F      0:47:24.1 12:49 41  7        F 40-49   
54    4977 Karlestrina Pettigrew F      0:47:25.6 12:49 50  5        F 50-59   
55    4968 Luke Miller           M      0:50:11.0 13:34 39  4        M 30-39   
56    4642 Aileen Trotter        F      0:51:45.3 13:59 45  8        F 40-49   
57    4643 Charles Trotter       M      0:51:46.5 14:00 44  8        M 40-49   
58    4617 Leslie Rogers         F      0:51:46.7 14:00 36  5        F 30-39   
59    4881 Matthew Bryan         M      0:52:39.4 14:14 54  6        M 50-59   
60    4917 Valentina Krizek      F      0:52:41.4 14:14 13  1        F 1-19    
61    4655 Elizabeth Wilson      F      0:52:42.2 14:15 43  9        F 40-49   
62    4937 Melanie Johnson       F      0:53:19.0 14:25 58  6        F 50-59   
63    4973 Aisha Oliver-Staley   F      0:53:35.8 14:29 41  10       F 40-49   
64    4659 John Zauner           M      0:56:05.3 15:10 60  2        M 60-69   
65    4902 Peggy Crawford        F      0:56:10.7 15:11 65  2        F 60-69   
66    4978 Kay Phillipp          F      0:57:20.3 15:30 52  7        F 50-59   
67    4636 Donna Squillini       F      0:57:21.3 15:30 60  3        F 60-69   
68    4875 Cathy Birkhead        F      0:57:21.3 15:30 52  8        F 50-59   
69    4964 Gwynne McGinnis       F      0:57:21.4 15:30 50  9        F 50-59   
70    4959 Bridget Martin        F      0:59:09.9 15:59 53  10       F 50-59   
71    4613 Becca Reynolds        F      1:01:43.2 16:41 31  6        F 30-39   
72    4612 Clint Reynolds        M      1:01:43.5 16:41 31  5        M 30-39   
73    4946 Toni Leslie           F      1:01:50.1 16:43 59  11       F 50-59   
74    4882 Susan Burkett         F      1:02:21.1 16:51 69  4        F 60-69   
75    4603 Liz Pomeroy           F      1:02:58.7 17:01 35  7        F 30-39   
76    4957 Nancy Mallory         F      1:02:58.8 17:01 28  5        F 20-29   
77    4892 R. Chen               M      1:03:01.4 17:02 11  3        M 1-19    
78    4940 Katrina King          F      1:03:01.7 17:02 50  12       F 50-59   
79    4930 Annalisa Henderson    F      1:03:02.0 17:02 44  11       F 40-49   
80    4893 Xiaojie Chen          M      1:03:28.8 17:09 38  6        M 30-39   
81    4864 Anonymous Participant F      1:03:31.2 17:10 58  13       F 50-59   
82    4919 Pam Ford              F      1:05:56.7 17:49 61  5        F 60-69   
83    4611 Valerie Reeves        F      1:05:59.4 17:50 57  14       F 50-59   
84    4628 Juliana Shields       F      1:06:40.9 18:01 47  12       F 40-49   
85    4943 Mariana Fernandez     F      1:06:45.2 18:02 48  13       F 40-49   
86    4868 Gloria Barnes         F      1:08:55.0 18:38 56  15       F 50-59   
87    4947 Kevin Leslie          M      1:09:54.9 18:54 61  3        M 60-69   
88    4878 Dee Bowen             F      1:20:41.7 21:49 59  16       F 50-59   
89    4607 Catherine Pugh        F      1:20:43.1 21:49 61  6        F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nate Cox       4900 28  1       M      Atlanta GA US      25:05.2 
2     Tim Spradlin   4634 54  2       M      Oakwood GA US      25:37.4 
3     Lucas Mitchell 4970 28  3       M      Jacksonville FL US 27:13.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alina Varpiotaite 4981 32  11      F                    31:26.0 
2     Rella Kautiainen  4938 26  12      F      Atlanta GA US 31:57.3 
3     Vita Mileriute    4982 32  14      F                    33:34.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     MARLON BOYKINS  4879 48  4       M      Saint Louis MO US 27:33.2 
2     Scott Beardsley 4872 40  5       M      Atlanta GA US     28:51.7 
3     Carlos Felfoldi 4916 40  6       M      Atlanta GA US     28:52.0 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Coyle   4901 42  20      F      Mableton GA US    35:27.2 
2     Shannon Lindsey 4948 46  21      F      Saint Louis MO US 36:28.0 
3     Kathy Powell    4604 53  26      F      Palmetto GA US    37:43.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.