McInWood5K

Sat May 12, 2018 Sarasota, FL US 34232 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     494 John Biffar           M      Ft Myers                 FL    US      19:31.0   19:31.0   6:18  34  67.5       1        M Overall    
2     325 Zane Davis            M      Sarasota                               21:04.5   21:02.0   6:47  14  65.0       1        M 13-15      
3     366 John Lachance         M      Sarasota                               21:28.0   21:24.4   6:54  16  61.8       1        M 16-19      
4     484 Roman Perez           M                                             21:37.9   21:37.9   6:59  45  65.6       1        M Masters    
5     489 Thomas Mitchell       M      Sarasota                 FL    US      21:46.5   21:45.9   7:01  41  63.3       1        M 40-44      
6     417 Mckenzie Smith        F                                             21:57.4   21:57.3   7:05  22  67.1       1        F Overall    
7     419 Bryant Taylor         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      22:34.0   22:31.1   7:16  38  59.9       1        M 35-39      
8     353 C. Homer              M      Sarasota                               22:31.5   22:31.5   7:16  12  63.9       1        M 10-12      
9     313 James Boese           M      Pinellas Park            FL    US      22:56.5   22:56.5   7:24  58  68.4       1        M Grand M    
10    335 Paulo Fernandes       M                                             23:07.8   23:06.2   7:27  15  58.1       2        M 13-15      
11    317 M. Briere             M      Sarasota                               23:15.0   23:15.0   7:30  12  61.9       2        M 10-12      
12    316 Sarah Bradtmueller    F      Sarasota                               23:21.7   23:21.7   7:32  23  63.1       1        F 20-24      
13    441 J. Wheeler            M                                             23:37.1   23:37.0   7:37  11  63.0       3        M 10-12      
14    342 J. France             F      Sarasota                 FL    US      23:41.8   23:41.1   7:38  8   78.2       1        F 1- 9       
15    268 S. Palmer             M      North Port               FL    US      24:05.1   24:05.1   7:46  12  59.8       4        M 10-12      
16    493 E. Palmer             M      North Port               FL    US      24:05.8   24:05.8   7:46  12  59.8       5        M 10-12      
17    284 Todd Sweet            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      24:24.1   24:16.6   7:50  49  60.1       1        M 45-49      
18    262 John Bates            M      Captiva                  FL    US      24:30.2   24:29.3   7:54  67  69.1       1        M Senior     
19    456 G. Bennett            F      Sarasota                       US      25:03.7   24:51.9   8:01  12  66.1       1        F 10-12      
20    315 Tyler Boyrr           M                                             25:02.1   24:56.8   8:03  13  56.1       3        M 13-15      
21    377 D. Malvik             M                                             25:01.1   25:01.1   8:04  12  57.6       6        M 10-12      
22    356 Justin Johnson        M      Sarasota                               25:20.5   25:17.1   8:09  29  51.3       1        M 25-29      
23    408 Matt Scott            M                                             25:25.7   25:19.6   8:10  46  56.4       2        M 45-49      
24    357 R. Johnson            M                                             25:23.7   25:21.5   8:11  8   67.6       1        M 1- 9       
25    349 Mikey hendrickson     F      5516 cedarwood dr                      25:35.1   25:34.1   8:15  14  61.6       1        F 13-15      
26    421 Jeff Tomalin          M      sarasota                 FL    US      25:44.6   25:40.6   8:17  47  56.0       3        M 45-49      
27    457 Mindy Bennett         F      Sarasota                       US      25:57.2   25:45.4   8:19  37  58.0       1        F 35-39      
28    486 C. Krouse             F                                             25:46.3   25:46.3   8:19  11  65.4       2        F 10-12      
29    450 S. Wells              M                                     US      26:02.1   25:54.7   8:22  10  59.8       7        M 10-12      
30    395 C. Pagliaro           M                                             25:56.0   25:56.0   8:22  10  59.8       8        M 10-12      
31    347 elizabeth hendrickson F      5516 cedarwood dr                      25:58.1   25:57.3   8:22  35  57.2       2        F 35-39      
32    430 Rob Wardlaw           M      Naples                   FL    US      26:02.8   25:57.5   8:22  50  56.7       1        M 50-54      
33    364 Noelle Karcz          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      26:12.6   26:00.7   8:23  42  58.9       1        F 40-44      
34    326 Maria Debarros        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      26:05.8   26:01.6   8:24  41  58.5       1        F Masters    
35    390 Frank Nicolosi        M                                     US      26:07.6   26:07.2   8:26  77  74.2       1        M Veteran    
36    388 H. Moreno Jr          M                                             26:18.1   26:12.6   8:27  10  59.1       9        M 10-12      
37    459 Tonia Hutchinson      F      Sarasota                 FL    US      26:22.7   26:14.2   8:28  46  60.3       1        F 45-49      
38    348 michael hendrickson   M      5516 cedarwood dr                      26:18.2   26:17.5   8:29  36  50.6       2        M 35-39      
39    380 Timothy Mclaughlin    M      Venice Florida                         26:29.8   26:18.0   8:29  62  61.6       1        M 60-64      
40    269 L. Ramirez            M      North Port               FL    US      26:18.2   26:18.2   8:29  8   65.2       2        M 1- 9       
41    352 A. Homer              M      Sarasota                               26:21.7   26:21.7   8:30  10  58.8       10       M 10-12      
42    329 Isobel Doborwicz      F      sarasota                 FL    US      26:33.1   26:29.5   8:33  62  71.6       1        F Grand M    
43    266 N. Davis              M      Sarasota                 FL    US      26:40.1   26:32.1   8:34  7   68.8       3        M 1- 9       
44    428 Amanda Vigna          F      Venice                                 26:39.1   26:38.0   8:35  27  55.3       1        F 25-29      
45    375 V. Light              F      Sarasota                 FL    US      26:43.0   26:43.0   8:37  11  63.1       3        F 10-12      
46    488 B. Protigal           M      Sarasota                               26:52.6   26:49.4   8:39  7   68.1       4        M 1- 9       
47    273 Heidi Anderson        F                                     US      27:02.0   27:00.6   8:43  46  58.6       2        F 45-49      
48    482 April Snow            F      Winter Park              FL    US      27:04.6   27:01.8   8:43  35  54.9       3        F 35-39      
49    319 J. Carter             M      Sarasota                               27:04.6   27:04.6   8:44  9   60.0       5        M 1- 9       
50    491 S. Riley              F      Sarasota                 FL    US      27:18.8   27:06.4   8:45  12  60.7       4        F 10-12      
51    427 Eric VanArsdall       M      Bradenton                FL    US      27:13.3   27:12.5   8:47  51  54.5       2        M 50-54      
52    322 Cindy Common          F      Sarasota                               27:27.8   27:15.0   8:47  58  66.3       1        F 55-59      
53    373 Stacy Lenz            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      27:51.1   27:24.0   8:50  41  55.5       2        F 40-44      
54    448 Jake Landis           M                                     US      27:39.8   27:32.7   8:53                 11       M 10-12      
55    321 Rishi Bhattacharyya   M      Sarasota                       US      27:42.8   27:38.0   8:55  37  48.4       3        M 35-39      
56    392 V. Nolasco            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      27:45.5   27:44.8   8:57  10  62.5       5        F 10-12      
57    350 N. Hissuns            M                                             27:49.8   27:49.8   8:59  11  53.5       12       M 10-12      
58    435 Wesley Weed           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      27:55.6   27:53.5   9:00  33  47.0       1        M 30-34      
59    275 Jack Clark            M      Sarasota                 FL    US      28:03.8   27:54.2   9:00  20  46.4       1        M 20-24      
60    416 Jennifer Smith        F                                             28:03.6   27:54.4   9:00  52  60.4       1        F 50-54      
61    324 J. Cruz               M                                             28:02.8   27:59.6   9:02  9   58.0       6        M 1- 9       
62    374 Johana Lies Cruz      F      bradenton                FL    US      28:04.0   28:01.2   9:02  42  54.7       3        F 40-44      
63    336 Nancy Flanagan        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      28:36.2   28:32.8   9:13  66  69.9       1        F Senior     
64    411 C. Scutt              M                                             28:55.8   28:55.8   9:20  10  53.6       13       M 10-12      
65    361 Anthony Karcz         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      29:15.8   29:02.7   9:22  43  48.1       2        M 40-44      
66    328 Carlos Diaz           M                                             29:10.7   29:05.3   9:23  13  48.1       4        M 13-15      
67    362 Gregory Karcz         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      29:55.0   29:43.0   9:35  15  45.2       5        M 13-15      
68    370 G. LEDUC              M      VENICE                                 29:45.3   29:44.0   9:35  7   61.4       7        M 1- 9       
69    341 Edward France         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      30:15.0   30:04.7   9:42  55  50.9       1        M 55-59      
70    327 Renan DeBarros        M      Sarasota                               30:10.3   30:05.5   9:42  37  44.5       4        M 35-39      
71    458 Abby Holladay         F      Sarasota                       US      30:26.6   30:06.5   9:43  33  49.0       1        F 30-34      
72    432 D. Wasil              M      arasota                  FL    US      30:07.1   30:07.1   9:43  9   53.9       8        M 1- 9       
73    406 E. Scott              M                                             30:33.1   30:26.8   9:49  11  48.9       14       M 10-12      
74    446 Chris Common          M      Sarasota                       US      30:45.1   30:28.0   9:50  63  53.6       2        M 60-64      
75    372 Emmalee Legler        F                                             30:57.8   30:35.6   9:52                 1        No Age Given 
76    376 B. Loughery           M      sarasota                 FL    US      31:00.6   30:54.5   9:58  10  50.1       15       M 10-12      
77    264 N. Wells              M      sarasota                       US      31:09.8   31:02.1   10:01 12  46.4       16       M 10-12      
78    396 Vivian Perez          F      Sarasota                               31:18.3   31:07.3   10:02 47  51.3       3        F 45-49      
79    358 S. Johnson            M                                             31:08.8   31:08.8   10:03 10  49.8       17       M 10-12      
80    281 O. Martinez           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      31:19.1   31:19.1   10:06 9   51.9       9        M 1- 9       
81    323 Ed Crann              M      Punta Gorda              FL    US      31:40.0   31:22.4   10:07 72  57.0       1        M 70-74      
82    270 R. Ramirez            M      North Port               FL    US      31:45.3   31:45.3   10:15 10  48.8       18       M 10-12      
83    414 Addison Smith         F                                             31:55.4   31:45.9   10:15 19  46.4       1        F 16-19      
84    378 Missy Masse           F                                     US      31:58.1   31:54.1   10:17 40  47.4       4        F 40-44      
85    386 Stacey Monroe         F      SARASOTA                 FL    US      32:24.1   32:11.0   10:23 58  56.1       2        F 55-59      
86    359 Ellen Jaffe Jones     F      Bradenton                FL    US      32:50.4   32:45.8   10:34 65  60.1       1        F 65-69      
87    274 Aimee Cazaubon        F      Sarasota                 FL    US      32:57.1   32:52.7   10:36 14  47.9       2        F 13-15      
88    409 Sandy Scott           F      Sarasota                               33:02.3   32:57.7   10:38 15  47.0       3        F 13-15      
89    382 Matthew Medvecky      M      sarasota                 FL    US      33:12.1   33:00.6   10:39 34  39.9       2        M 30-34      
90    460 Andrew Blix           M                                     US      33:24.8   33:06.1   10:41 41  41.6       3        M 40-44      
91    399 Richard Quevillon     M                                             33:32.8   33:16.0   10:44 76  57.2       1        M 75-79      
92    306 s. albritton          F                                             33:16.6   33:16.6   10:44 10  52.1       6        F 10-12      
93    387 Hector Moreno         M                                             33:18.8   33:18.8   10:45 36  39.9       5        M 35-39      
94    371 V. Lee                M                                             33:21.3   33:19.4   10:45 9   48.8       10       M 1- 9       
95    394 David G Ott           M      PARRISH                  NY    US      33:46.1   33:23.1   10:46 76  57.0       2        M 75-79      
96    333 Valerie Ealey         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      33:57.8   33:51.0   10:55 57  52.7       3        F 55-59      
97    413 Chelsea Silva         F                                             34:12.3   34:07.4   11:00 20  43.2       2        F 20-24      
98    265 David Malvick         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      34:27.9   34:12.6   11:02 58  45.8       2        M 55-59      
99    391 josephine Nicolosi    F                                     US      34:30.3   34:27.0   11:07 73  63.8       1        F Veteran    
100   400 M. Ramos              M                                             35:03.7   34:57.0   11:16 12  41.2       19       M 10-12      
101   445 Karen Zaremba         F      Sarasota                               35:37.0   35:20.2   11:24 53  48.2       2        F 50-54      
102   447 Kyle Landis           M                                     US      35:33.2   35:25.9   11:26                20       M 10-12      
103   276 L. Cazaubon           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      35:46.6   35:39.1   11:30 12  40.4       21       M 10-12      
104   475 I. Sarmiento          M                                     US      35:59.0   35:51.9   11:34 9   45.3       11       M 1- 9       
105   469 Juan Sarmiento        M                                     US      35:59.3   35:52.9   11:34 38  37.6       6        M 35-39      
106   483 S. Smith              F                                             36:59.2   36:40.2   11:50 10  47.3       7        F 10-12      
107   423 A. Tuttle             M                                             36:59.2   36:59.2   11:56 6   53.1       12       M 1- 9       
108   454 Keegan Jarrett        M      Sarasota                       US      38:03.7   37:57.2   12:15 13  36.9       6        M 13-15      
109   439 D. Wentworth          M      Sarasota                               38:06.3   37:59.9   12:15 12  37.9       22       M 10-12      
110   338 Patricia Fledderman   F                                             38:30.5   38:06.2   12:17 29  38.7       2        F 25-29      
111   473 K. Lopez Guadarama    F                                             38:28.1   38:28.1   12:25 10  45.1       8        F 10-12      
112   478 A. Naredo             M                                             38:53.5   38:40.4   12:29 11  38.5       23       M 10-12      
113   385 Ron Miller            M      Sarasota                       US      39:07.7   38:50.9   12:32 78  50.9       3        M 75-79      
114   403 Hannah Russo          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      39:47.0   39:31.0   12:45 16  38.5       2        F 16-19      
115   410 Sarah Scott           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      39:47.4   39:32.9   12:45 46  40.0       4        F 45-49      
116   464 Sherry Chappell       F                                             40:07.3   39:55.0   12:53 49  40.9       5        F 45-49      
117   379 Armando Mccartney     M      sarasota                 FL    US      40:04.8   39:59.4   12:54 13  35.0       7        M 13-15      
118   474 O. Chinchilla-Olinski F                                             40:32.6   40:17.1   13:00 9   44.4       2        F 1- 9       
119   354 Chris Hutchinson      M      sarasota                       US      40:31.6   40:21.6   13:01 46  35.4       4        M 45-49      
120   472 J. Lopez Guadarama    M                                             40:32.6   40:32.6   13:05 9   40.1       13       M 1- 9       
121   355 jack jacobs           M      bradenton                      US      41:03.1   40:41.7   13:08 78  48.6       4        M 75-79      
122   420 Jack Tomalin          M      sarasota                 FL    US      40:54.3   40:48.3   13:10 14  33.5       8        M 13-15      
123   363 K. Karcz              F      Sarasota                 FL    US      42:25.6   42:16.8   13:38 10  41.0       9        F 10-12      
124   433 Mercedes Wasil        F      sarasota                 FL    US      42:19.1   42:17.0   13:38 13  38.0       4        F 13-15      
125   434 T. Wasil              M      sarasota                 FL    US      42:19.1   42:19.1   13:39 8   40.5       14       M 1- 9       
126   320 I. CICALA             F      Sarasota                       US      42:28.6   42:19.8   13:39 11  39.8       10       F 10-12      
127   314 Karter Boisclair      M      Venice                                 42:40.3   42:24.3   13:41 15  31.6       9        M 13-15      
128   412 Schelly Shaughnessy   F      Sarasota                 FL    US      42:40.8   42:24.8   13:41 54  40.6       3        F 50-54      
129   312 Jennifer Ball         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:43.3   43:23.0   14:00 30  34.0       2        F 30-34      
130   301 SABINE AEBERHARD      F      Sarasota                 FL    US      43:42.8   43:23.3   14:00 55  40.2       4        F 55-59      
131   303 J. Aguilar-valdes     M                                             43:38.1   43:38.1   14:05 10  35.5       24       M 10-12      
132   425 Erika Valdes          F                                             43:45.3   43:41.3   14:06 35  34.0       4        F 35-39      
133   304 M. Aguilar-Valdes     F                                             43:53.5   43:50.1   14:08 8   42.3       3        F 1- 9       
134   302 Jose Aguilar Lopez    M                                             43:53.5   43:50.7   14:09 34  30.0       3        M 30-34      
135   267 Regina Palmer         F      North Port               FL    US      43:56.7   43:55.0   14:10 14  35.9       5        F 13-15      
136   271 Trinity Hughes        F      North Port               FL    US      43:59.3   43:57.4   14:11 13  36.6       6        F 13-15      
137   401 D. Rowe               F      Sarasota                               44:09.1   44:02.7   14:12 12  37.3       11       F 10-12      
138   311 K. Aslum              F                                             44:09.5   44:03.7   14:13 12  37.3       12       F 10-12      
139   310 Joe Angers            M      bradenton                FL    US      44:44.1   44:27.9   14:21 69  38.8       1        M 65-69      
140   307 M. Alsum              M                                             44:44.5   44:37.5   14:24 12  32.3       25       M 10-12      
141   402 J. Rowe               M      Sarasota                               44:44.1   44:44.1   14:26 8   38.3       15       M 1- 9       
142   384 Danielle Mercado      F      Sarasota                               45:03.1   44:44.4   14:26 22  32.9       3        F 20-24      
143   340 Jaclyn Foster         F      Sarasota                               45:07.1   44:48.5   14:27 27  32.9       3        F 25-29      
144   468 Lauren Valentine      F                                             45:25.8   45:19.6   14:37 28  32.5       4        F 25-29      
145   465 Stacy Okeefe          F                                     US      45:28.1   45:21.4   14:38 25  32.5       5        F 25-29      
146   389 TANYA MURRAY          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      45:39.5   45:21.8   14:38 44  34.3       5        F 40-44      
147   398 Deniz Polat           F      Sarasota                 FL    US      45:42.6   45:24.5   14:39 28  32.4       6        F 25-29      
148   334 Viridiana Erresuris   F      Sarasota                 FL    US      45:42.8   45:24.6   14:39 27  32.4       7        F 25-29      
149   360 jovana jovanovic      F      Sarasota                               45:43.3   45:25.0   14:39 26  32.4       8        F 25-29      
150   397 LAUREN PETERSON       F      Bradenton                FL    US      45:47.6   45:27.9   14:40 31  32.4       3        F 30-34      
151   346 Anonymous Participant M      Sarasota                 FL    US      46:00.8   46:00.8   14:51 53  32.7       3        M 50-54      
152   345 L. Gueli              M      Sarasota                 FL    US      46:08.1   46:08.1   14:53 12  31.2       26       M 10-12      
153   492 J. LEDUC              M      VENICE                                 46:39.6   46:37.5   15:02 5   45.9       16       M 1- 9       
154   440 G. West               M                                             47:17.7   47:15.0   15:15 10  32.8       27       M 10-12      
155   422 A. Trejo              M                                             47:54.5   47:53.2   15:27 9   33.9       17       M 1- 9       
156   339 Travis Fledderman     M                                             48:23.2   47:58.6   15:29 29  27.0       2        M 25-29      
157   337 D. Fledderman         F                                             48:23.6   47:59.4   15:29 6   41.8       4        F 1- 9       
158   404 Douglas Schiller      M      Ellenton                               48:18.1   48:00.1   15:29 80  43.1       1        M 80-99      
159   318 C. Camiruara          M                                             48:04.1   48:04.0   15:30 9   33.8       18       M 1- 9       
160   463 Amanda Dammel         F      Sarasota                 FL    US      48:52.1   48:38.6   15:41 65  40.5       2        F 65-69      
161   453 A. Craig              F                                     US      48:57.8   48:46.8   15:44 11  34.6       13       F 10-12      
162   407 E. Scott              M      2101 Country Meadows Cir               48:55.3   48:47.5   15:44 11  30.5       28       M 10-12      
163   455 A. Avalos             M                                     US      49:34.6   49:20.0   15:55 11  30.2       29       M 10-12      
164   479 A. Naredo             M                                             49:34.3   49:20.2   15:55 12  29.2       30       M 10-12      
165   263 Melissa Wells         F      sarasota                       US      49:41.3   49:30.9   15:58 44  31.4       6        F 40-44      
166   452 M. Craig              F      Sarasota                 FL    US      49:49.6   49:39.0   16:01 9   36.0       5        F 1- 9       
167   451 Amanda Craig          F      Sarasota                 FL    US      49:49.6   49:39.6   16:01 34  29.8       4        F 30-34      
168   449 Jennifer Landis       F                                     US      50:09.0   49:58.1   16:07                2        No Age Given 
169   405 Amber Scott           F      2101 Country Meadows Cir               50:09.1   49:59.5   16:08 40  30.3       7        F 40-44      
170   308 Maggie Alsum          F                                             50:09.0   49:59.8   16:08 38  30.0       5        F 35-39      
171   431 J. Warren             M                                             50:02.2   50:02.2   16:08 9   32.5       19       M 1- 9       
172   278 J. Chinchilla         M      Sarasota                 FL    US      51:08.3   51:08.3   16:30 5   41.8       20       M 1- 9       
173   471 M. Olcott             F                                             51:26.6   51:11.3   16:31 9   35.0       6        F 1- 9       
174   467 Jason Kucera          M                                             52:41.3   52:19.7   16:53 39  26.0       7        M 35-39      
175   466 Melissa Smith         F                                             52:42.2   52:20.7   16:53 29  28.1       9        F 25-29      
176   429 Debra Walker          F      Sarasota                               54:43.0   54:28.2   17:34 65  36.1       3        F 65-69      
177   415 Bethany Smith         F      Sarasota                               54:43.0   54:28.7   17:34 36  27.3       6        F 35-39      
178   282 M. Dowling            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      55:05.6   54:50.3   17:41 7   35.1       7        F 1- 9       
179   280 Christine Dowling     F      Sarasota                 FL    US      55:05.3   54:50.6   17:41 41  27.7       8        F 40-44      
180   487 W. Bryant             M      Sarasota                               55:28.3   55:26.6   17:53 7   32.9       21       M 1- 9       
181   272 John Bryant           M      Sarasota                 FL    US      55:29.0   55:26.9   17:53 40  24.7       4        M 40-44      
182   381 E. Medvecky           F      sarasota                 FL    US      55:49.5   55:38.2   17:57 6   36.1       8        F 1- 9       
183   383 REbecaa Medvecky      F      Greendale dr             FL    US      55:55.0   55:43.8   17:59 33  26.5       5        F 30-34      
184   283 Trufaye Wiggins       F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:00:59.6 1:00:45.7 19:36 63  31.6       1        F 60-64      
185   367 Emma LAKOMIAK         F      Bradenton                FL    US      1:01:21.6 1:00:59.8 19:41 16  24.9       3        F 16-19      
186   368 Molly Lakomiak        F      Bradenton                FL    US      1:01:21.2 1:01:01.1 19:41 56  28.9       5        F 55-59      
187   369 Morgan Lakomiak       F      Bradenton                FL    US      1:01:22.4 1:01:02.0 19:41 18  24.3       4        F 16-19      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     John Biffar 494 34  1       M      Ft Myers FL US 19:31 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mckenzie Smith 417 22  6       F               21:57.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Roman Perez 484 45  4       M               21:37.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maria Debarros 326 41  34      F      Sarasota FL US 26:05.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     James Boese 313 58  9       M      Pinellas Park FL US 22:56.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isobel Doborwicz 329 62  42      F      sarasota FL US 26:33.1 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Bates 262 67  18      M      Captiva FL US 24:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nancy Flanagan 336 66  63      F      Sarasota FL US 28:36.2 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Frank Nicolosi 390 77  35      M        US     26:07.6 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     josephine Nicolosi 391 73  99      F        US     34:30.3 

Embed Code