McInWood5K

Sat May 12, 2018 Sarasota, FL US 34232 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place                           
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     46  Ryan Guendjoian        M      Sarasota       FL    US      17:08.6 17:08.5 5:32  15  78.3       1        M Overall              
2     151 Dylan Hull             M      Sarasota       FL    US      17:11.0 17:10.4 5:32  17  76.1       1        M 16-19                
3     158 B. Roper               M      Sarasota       FL    US      17:56.0 17:55.3 5:47  11  83.0       1        M 10-12                
4     152 Connor Wozniak         M      Sarasota       FL    US      18:15.0 18:15.0 5:53  16  72.4       2        M 16-19                
5     147 Hunter Renner          M      Sarasota       FL    US      19:20.0 19:19.7 6:14  15  69.4       1        M 13-15                
6     148 Camryn Wigglesworth    F      Sarasota       FL    US      20:17.8 20:17.8 6:33  15  76.3       1        F Overall              
7     108 Eric Putnal            M      Sarasota       FL    US      20:24.3 20:23.0 6:35  43  68.5       1        M Masters              
8     88  Al Lyman               M      Nokomis        FL    US      21:06.2 21:05.3 6:48  57  73.7       1        M Grand Masters        
9     125 McKenzie Smith         F      Sarasota       FL    US      21:30.8 21:30.0 6:56  21  68.5       1        F 20-24                
10    10  Don  Bickel            M      Sarasota       FL    US      21:40.1 21:38.1 6:59  50  68.0       1        M 50-54                
11    179 Stephen Ashby          M      Sarasota       FL    US      22:02.3 22:00.2 7:06  43  63.5       1        M 40-44                
12    164 B. Lenz                M      Sarasota       FL    US      22:08.7 22:07.4 7:08  11  67.3       2        M 10-12                
13    11  M. Bickel              M      Sarasota       FL    US      22:11.1 22:09.0 7:09  11  67.2       3        M 10-12                
14    59  Zach Holladay          M      Sarasota       FL    US      23:12.6 22:54.3 7:23  33  57.2       1        M 30-34                
15    54  Jason Helrigle         M      Sarasota       FL    US      23:05.1 23:00.6 7:25  36  57.8       1        M 35-39                
16    34  J. France              M      Sarasota       FL    US      23:10.2 23:06.5 7:27  12  62.3       4        M 10-12                
17    16  Evan Crisp             M      Sarasota       FL    US      23:29.1 23:27.9 7:34  13  59.7       2        M 13-15                
18    101 Katelyn O'Brien        F      North Port     FL    US      24:01.3 23:59.3 7:44  21  61.4       2        F 20-24                
19    134 Jason Swift            M      Sarasota       FL    US      24:39.0 24:20.7 7:51  47  59.1       1        M 45-49                
20    28  Dalila Ferreira        F      Venice         FL    US      24:31.5 24:29.2 7:54  54  70.4       1        F Masters              
21    89  D. Malvick             M      Sarasota       FL    US      24:36.0 24:36.0 7:56  10  63.0       5        M 10-12                
22    146 Nathan Renner          M      Sarasota       FL    US      24:57.2 24:38.4 7:57  42  56.3       2        M 40-44                
23    150 Tod Monchecourt        M      Sarasota       FL    US      24:55.2 24:38.5 7:57  46  58.0       2        M 45-49                
24    76  Noelle Karcz           F      Sarasota       FL    US      24:50.6 24:43.5 7:59  41  61.5       1        F 40-44                
25    41  Dillon  Garrett        M      North POrt     FL    US      24:52.0 24:49.0 8:00  18  52.3       3        M 16-19                
26    64  R. Johnson             M      Sarasota       FL    US      24:51.8 24:49.6 8:01  7   73.5       1        M 1- 9                 
27    169 Tonia Hutchinson       F      Sarasota       FL    US      25:04.4 24:56.3 8:03  45  62.9       1        F 45-49                
28    97  Hector Moreno          M      Sarasota       FL    US      25:09.2 25:00.6 8:04  35  52.9       2        M 35-39                
29    170 V. Light               F      Sarasota       FL    US      25:10.1 25:08.2 8:07  10  69.0       1        F 10-12                
30    111 Larry Restuccia        M      Longboat Key   FL    US      25:25.5 25:12.4 8:08  66  66.5       1        M Senior Grand Masters 
31    141 Steven Weiss           M      Sarasota       FL    US      25:26.1 25:17.5 8:10  53  59.6       2        M 50-54                
32    98  Ed Morgan              M      North Port     FL    US      25:30.2 25:26.0 8:12  73  71.3       1        M Veteran              
33    26  Isobel Doborwicz       F      Sarasota       FL    US      25:36.4 25:28.0 8:13  61  73.5       1        F Grand Masters        
34    66  Todd Jonsef            M      Sarasota       FL    US      25:42.3 25:32.5 8:14  46  55.9       3        M 45-49                
35    102 C. Pagliaro            M      Sarasota       FL    US      25:49.0 25:48.7 8:20  9   62.9       2        M 1- 9                 
36    95  Maggie Miller          M      Sarasota       FL    US      25:59.6 25:55.8 8:22  63  63.0       1        F Senior Grand Masters 
37    110 M. Ramos               M      Sarasota       FL    US      26:07.4 26:03.9 8:24  11  57.1       6        M 10-12                
38    184 Dan Gould              M      Bradenton      FL    US      26:10.1 26:04.9 8:25  72  68.5       1        M 70-74                
39    174 John Weida             M      Sarasota       FL    US      26:12.7 26:07.4 8:26  56  59.0       1        M 55-59                
40    7   Susan Artemik          F      Bradenton      FL    US      26:20.0 26:13.1 8:27  39  57.4       1        F 35-39                
41    109 Gavin Putnal           M      Sarasota       FL    US      26:16.3 26:15.5 8:28  14  52.1       3        M 13-15                
42    58  N. HIssung             M      Sarasota       FL    US      26:18.4 26:15.8 8:28  10  59.0       7        M 10-12                
43    121 C. Scutt               M      Sarasota       FL    US      26:23.3 26:20.3 8:30  9   61.7       3        M 1- 9                 
44    33  J. France              F      Sarasota       FL    US      26:26.1 26:21.0 8:30  7   73.0       1        F 1- 9                 
45    127 Beverly Stancel        F      Sarasota       FL    US      26:34.1 26:26.5 8:32  56  66.7       1        F 55-59                
46    5   Joe Amaral             M      Venice         FL    US      26:29.1 26:26.7 8:32  58  59.3       2        M 55-59                
47    119 Matt Scott             M      Sarasota       FL    US      26:38.6 26:27.0 8:32  45  53.6       4        M 45-49                
48    79  John Lachance          M      Sarasota       FL    US      27:02.4 26:52.8 8:40  49  54.3       5        M 45-49                
49    53  E. Helrigle            M      Myakka City    FL    US      27:06.7 27:02.7 8:43  6   72.6       4        M 1- 9                 
50    161 M. Monchecourt         M      Sarasota       FL    US      27:18.1 27:18.1 8:48  11  54.5       8        M 10-12                
51    190 Stacy Lenz             F      Sarasota       FL    US      27:45.6 27:24.3 8:50  40  55.2       2        F 40-44                
52    55  Elizabeth Hendrickson  F      Sarasota       FL    US      27:41.8 27:25.5 8:51  34  54.0       1        F 30-34                
53    56  Michael Hendrickson    M      Sarasota       FL    US      27:42.3 27:27.0 8:51  13  51.0       4        M 13-15                
54    180 T. Ashby               M      Sarasota       FL    US      27:34.9 27:32.9 8:53  11  54.0       9        M 10-12                
55    50  Susan Halbert          F      Sarasota       FL    US      27:47.1 27:35.5 8:54  33  53.5       2        F 30-34                
56    45  Trish Grimmer          F      Sarasota       FL    US      27:46.1 27:38.3 8:55  56  63.8       2        F 55-59                
57    44  Annalise Grimmer       F      Sarasota       FL    US      27:48.1 27:42.3 8:56  14  56.8       1        F 13-15                
58    38  T. Fultz               M      Sarasota       FL    US      27:43.1 27:42.4 8:56  9   58.6       5        M 1- 9                 
59    131 Sydney Stork           F      Sarasota       FL    US      27:48.1 27:43.2 8:57  13  58.0       2        F 13-15                
60    91  Tarra Martello         F      Sarasota       FL    US      27:59.4 27:51.2 8:59  46  56.8       2        F 45-49                
61    72  Chris Hutchinson       M      Sarasota       FL    US      28:15.1 28:02.6 9:03  45  50.6       6        M 45-49                
62    73  Anthony Karcz          M      Sarasota       FL    US      28:14.1 28:03.9 9:03  42  49.4       3        M 40-44                
63    120 Sarah  Scott           F      Sarasota       FL    US      28:15.5 28:06.7 9:04  45  55.8       3        F 45-49                
64    17  Prather Crisp          M      Sarasota       FL    US      28:40.6 28:20.2 9:08  44  49.6       4        M 40-44                
65    30  Nancy Flanagan         F      Sarasota       FL    US      28:32.5 28:24.2 9:10  65  69.3       1        F 65-69                
66    14  J. Carter              M      Sarasota       FL    US      28:28.5 28:25.9 9:10  8   60.3       6        M 1- 9                 
67    99  Sheila Mouhot          F      Sarasota       FL    US      28:36.4 28:25.9 9:10  45  55.2       4        F 45-49                
68    96  H. Moreno              M      Sarasota       FL    US      28:53.3 28:44.9 9:16  9   56.5       7        M 1- 9                 
69    63  C. Johnson             M      Sarasota       FL    US      28:57.4 28:53.7 9:19  7   63.2       8        M 1- 9                 
70    57  L. Hissung             M      Sarasota       FL    US      28:57.1 28:54.1 9:19  10  53.6       10       M 10-12                
71    118 Sofia Santiago Espinet F      Bradenton      FL    US      29:13.8 28:56.7 9:20  13  55.6       3        F 13-15                
72    81  Ashlee Lenz            F      Sarasota       FL    US      29:04.2 29:01.6 9:22  13  55.4       4        F 13-15                
73    181 Aimee Cazaubon         F      Sarasota       FL    US      29:07.4 29:01.6 9:22  13  55.4       5        F 13-15                
74    65  S. Johnson             M      Sarasota       FL    US      29:11.7 29:08.7 9:24  9   55.7       9        M 1- 9                 
75    130 Stacy Stork            F      Sarasota       FL    US      29:31.4 29:20.1 9:28  48  55.0       5        F 45-49                
76    77  Shane  Kilduff         M      Sarasota       FL    US      29:35.6 29:24.2 9:29  15  45.6       5        M 13-15                
77    157 Roxanne Summerville    F      Sarasota       FL    US      29:41.5 29:29.1 9:31  39  51.0       2        F 35-39                
78    9   Clare Beeman           F      Sarasota       FL    US      29:51.5 29:36.9 9:33  51  56.3       1        F 50-54                
79    74  Gregory Karcz          M      Sarasota       FL    US      30:00.1 29:51.1 9:38  14  45.8       6        M 13-15                
80    23  N. Davis               M      Sarasota       FL    US      30:08.9 29:52.8 9:38  6   65.7       10       M 1- 9                 
81    32  Edward France          M      Sarasota       FL    US      30:20.5 29:57.4 9:40  54  50.7       3        M 50-54                
82    186 Jennifer Hlubek        F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:10.9 30:01.9 9:41  32  49.1       3        F 30-34                
83    185 M. Keane               F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:11.4 30:02.0 9:41  9   59.6       2        F 1- 9                 
84    70  Maxfield Kaplan        M      Sarasota       FL    US      30:12.8 30:02.4 9:41  13  46.6       7        M 13-15                
85    104 Vivian Perez           F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:27.1 30:17.5 9:46  46  52.2       6        F 45-49                
86    139 Russell Vega           M      Sarasota       FL    US      30:36.7 30:23.5 9:48  55  50.3       3        M 55-59                
87    138 J. Vega                F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:36.1 30:23.5 9:48  10  57.1       2        F 10-12                
88    94  Denise Merkel          F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:44.5 30:26.4 9:49  46  52.0       7        F 45-49                
89    36  Jennifer Freeman       F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:47.7 30:30.1 9:50  41  49.9       3        F 40-44                
90    137 Dana Vega              F      Sarasota       FL    US      31:14.1 31:01.0 10:00 51  53.7       2        F 50-54                
91    182 L. Cazaevon            M      Sarasota       FL    US      31:10.1 31:01.5 10:00 11  48.0       11       M 10-12                
92    71  S. Kaplan              M      Sarasota       FL    US      31:23.4 31:12.5 10:04 10  49.7       12       M 10-12                
93    144 Tina Williams          F      Sarasota       FL    US      31:21.2 31:15.9 10:05 56  56.4       3        F 55-59                
94    132 Tim Storck             M      Sarasota       FL    US      31:52.5 31:39.0 10:13 46  45.1       7        M 45-49                
95    126 Yulinar Sproat         F      Englewood      FL    US      32:15.3 31:59.3 10:19 54  53.9       3        F 50-54                
96    160 F. Carr                M      Sarasota       FL    US      32:55.1 32:50.8 10:36 12  43.8       13       M 10-12                
97    2   Sonia F.  Alberts      F      Sarasota       FL    US      33:28.0 33:10.7 10:42 60  55.7       1        F 60-64                
98    42  Allyson Gay            F      Sarasota       FL    US      33:13.6 33:11.6 10:42 14  47.4       6        F 13-15                
99    117 D. Santiago Espinet    M      Bradenton      FL    US      33:31.0 33:14.5 10:43 9   48.9       11       M 1- 9                 
100   116 Annete Santiago        F      Bradenton      FL    US      33:33.1 33:16.4 10:44 46  47.5       8        F 45-49                
101   69  Deborah Kaplan         F      Sarasota       FL    US      33:42.2 33:27.3 10:48 41  45.5       4        F 40-44                
102   178 Ellen Jaffe Jones      F      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      33:59.0 33:55.2 10:57 64  57.3       2        F 60-64                
103   43  Maria Georgiev         F      Longboat Key   FL    US      34:22.6 34:04.8 11:00 82  74.9       1        F Veteran              
104   18  Wendi Crisp            F      Sarasota       FL    US      34:39.0 34:18.4 11:04 41  44.4       5        F 40-44                
105   145 Melissa Barber         F      Sarasota       FL    US      34:37.0 34:20.2 11:05 38  43.6       3        F 35-39                
106   113 K. Rodriguez           M      Sarasota       FL    US      34:31.5 34:25.1 11:06 11  43.2       14       M 10-12                
107   80  V. Lee                 M      Sarasota       FL    US      34:30.6 34:25.5 11:06 8   49.8       12       M 1- 9                 
108   133 Drew Stuart            M      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      34:59.7 34:42.9 11:12 70  50.2       2        M 70-74                
109   115 Hannah Russo           F      Sarasota       FL    US      34:55.6 34:50.3 11:14 15  44.4       7        F 13-15                
110   149 Shawn Wigglesworth     M      Sarasota       FL    US      35:07.0 34:56.1 11:16 46  40.9       8        M 45-49                
111   4   Dawn Allen             F      Sarasota       FL    US      35:10.6 35:04.3 11:19 58  51.5       4        F 55-59                
112   39  Dana Gaddis            F      Bradenton      FL    US      35:39.1 35:24.2 11:25 52  47.6       4        F 50-54                
113   75  K. Karcz               F      Sarasota       FL    US      35:27.5 35:24.9 11:25 9   50.5       3        F 1- 9                 
114   156 Alvin Singleton        M      Sarasota       FL    US      35:48.6 35:35.5 11:29 41  38.7       5        M 40-44                
115   92  Kristen Masse          F      Sarasota       FL    US      36:28.8 36:21.9 11:44 39  41.4       4        F 35-39                
116   142 A. Wiegand             F      Sarasota       FL    US      36:37.3 36:24.8 11:45 9   49.1       4        F 1- 9                 
117   3   S. Albritton           F      Bradenton      FL    US      36:29.1 36:24.9 11:45 9   49.1       5        F 1- 9                 
118   143 Cindy Wiegand          F      Sarasota       FL    US      36:37.4 36:26.0 11:45 37  41.0       5        F 35-39                
119   62  Jack Jacobs            M      Bradenton      FL    US      36:49.2 36:38.6 11:49 77  52.9       1        M 75-79                
120   61  S. Iwasiw              M      North Port     FL    US      36:45.1 36:40.7 11:50 11  40.6       15       M 10-12                
121   6   Kelli Anderson         F      Sarasota       FL    US      37:23.9 37:07.5 11:59 53  45.9       5        F 50-54                
122   85  B. Loughery            M      Sarasota       FL    US      38:35.6 38:15.7 12:21 9   42.5       13       M 1- 9                 
123   163 Sadie Phillips         F      Sarasota       FL    US      38:28.0 38:21.6 12:22 14  41.1       8        F 13-15                
124   177 Melody Ramos           F      Sarasota       FL    US      38:28.0 38:21.6 12:22 13  41.9       9        F 13-15                
125   68  V. June                M      Sarasota       FL    US      38:35.4 38:31.9 12:26 9   42.2       14       M 1- 9                 
126   245 C. White               M      Sarasota       FL    US      38:46.1 38:41.3 12:29 7   47.2       15       M 1- 9                 
127   106 I. Procopio            F      Sarasota       FL    US      38:49.3 38:44.2 12:30 8   47.8       6        F 1- 9                 
128   52  C. Helrigle            M      Sarasota       FL    US      39:07.1 39:01.6 12:35 7   46.8       16       M 1- 9                 
129   15  I. Cicala              F      Sarasota       FL    US      39:09.6 39:05.4 12:37 10  44.4       3        F 10-12                
130   183 Humbert Cazubum        M      Sarasota       FL    US      39:06.6 39:06.6 12:37 48  37.1       9        M 45-49                
131   191 B. Lewis               M      Myakka         FL    US      39:12.3 39:06.7 12:37 7   46.7       17       M 1- 9                 
132   20  Timothy Curlee         M      Sarasota       FL    US      39:33.4 39:10.1 12:38 54  38.8       4        M 50-54                
133   175 Jason Starr            M      Sarasota       FL    US      40:29.1 40:06.4 12:56 36  33.2       3        M 35-39                
134   189 Kristi Browning        F      Sarasota       FL    US      40:25.7 40:12.2 12:58 37  37.1       6        F 35-39                
135   129 O. Starr               M      Sarasota       FL    US      40:22.3 40:19.2 13:00 9   40.3       18       M 1- 9                 
136   1   Ethan Adams            M      Sarasota       FL    US      40:22.6 40:20.6 13:01 13  34.7       8        M 13-15                
137   172 Luis Santiago          M      Sarasota       FL    US      41:33.6 41:19.0 13:20 28  31.4       1        M 25-29                
138   171 Nicole Dente           F      Sarasota       FL    US      41:33.7 41:19.4 13:20 23  35.7       3        F 20-24                
139   187 Lori Eskew             F      Sarasota       FL    US      41:38.1 41:24.7 13:22 59  44.1       5        F 55-59                
140   83  M. Lorenzo             M      Palmetto       FL    US      41:40.9 41:25.4 13:22 11  35.9       16       M 10-12                
141   84  Mike Lorenzo           M      Sarasota       FL    US      41:41.0 41:25.9 13:22 38  32.6       4        M 35-39                
142   173 D. Schmucker           F      Sarasota       FL    US      41:57.6 41:53.8 13:31 10  41.4       4        F 10-12                
143   35  William Francisco      M      Sarasota       FL    US      42:11.7 42:05.3 13:35 52  35.5       5        M 50-54                
144   49  L. Halbert             F      Sarasota       FL    US      42:38.0 42:27.8 13:42 6   47.3       7        F 1- 9                 
145   154 Jennifer Halbert       F      Sarasota       FL    US      42:42.1 42:30.8 13:43 37  35.1       7        F 35-39                
146   155 Gary Halbert           M      Sarasota       FL    US      42:45.9 42:33.9 13:44 36  31.3       5        M 35-39                
147   90  B. Martello            F      Sarasota       FL    US      42:57.6 42:51.3 13:49 11  39.3       5        F 10-12                
148   107 S. Procopio            F      Sarasota       FL    US      42:58.6 42:52.3 13:50 10  40.5       6        F 10-12                
149   246 M. White               F      Sarasota       FL    US      42:59.7 42:53.0 13:50 11  39.3       7        F 10-12                
150   24  Elizabeth DeSisto      F      Myakka City    FL    US      43:17.6 43:05.0 13:54 26  34.2       1        F 25-29                
151   48  Jason Halbert          M      Sarasota       FL    US      44:05.7 43:55.4 14:10 34  30.0       2        M 30-34                
152   12  A. Brogdon             F      Sarasota       FL    US      44:04.0 44:00.5 14:12 11  38.3       8        F 10-12                
153   47  C. Halbert             F      Sarasota       FL    US      44:06.5 44:03.5 14:13 8   42.0       8        F 1- 9                 
154   103 R. Parker              M      Sarasota       FL    US      44:14.6 44:09.9 14:15 11  33.7       17       M 10-12                
155   22  Amanda Dammel          F      Sarasota       FL    US      46:54.5 46:54.5 15:08 64  41.4       3        F 60-64                
156   159 Ron Miller             M      Sarasota       FL    US      48:21.1 48:04.6 15:31 77  40.3       2        M 75-79                
157   87  J. Lucas               M      Sarasota       FL    US      49:25.0 49:19.5 15:55 11  30.2       18       M 10-12                
158   27  P. Fabien              M      Sarasota       FL    US      49:29.7 49:23.8 15:56 11  30.1       19       M 10-12                
159   100 M. Najjar              F      Sarasota       FL    US      51:12.3 51:10.1 16:30 12  32.1       9        F 10-12                
160   188 Taylor Browning        F      Srasota        FL    US      51:12.3 51:10.3 16:30 13  31.4       10       F 13-15                
161   136 Makayla Tackman        F      Sarasota       FL    US      51:12.7 51:10.7 16:31 13  31.4       11       F 13-15                
162   167 Trinity Tuttle         F      Sarasota       FL    US      51:12.9 51:11.8 16:31 14  30.8       12       F 13-15                
163   124 Jennifer Smith         F      Sarasota       FL    US      52:05.7 51:46.3 16:42 51  32.2       6        F 50-54                
164   93  John McQueen           M      Sarasota       FL    US      52:11.9 51:53.1 16:44 60  30.7       1        M 60-64                
165   123 Brad Smith             M      Sarasota       FL    US      52:12.1 51:54.6 16:45 54  29.2       6        M 50-54                
166   13  Amanda  Carter         F      Sarasota       FL    US      56:35.0 56:13.3 18:08 32  26.2       4        F 30-34                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Guendjoian 46  15  1       M      Sarasota FL US 17:08.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Camryn Wigglesworth 148 15  6       F      Sarasota FL US 20:17.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Putnal 108 43  7       M      Sarasota FL US 20:24.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dalila Ferreira 28  54  20      F      Venice FL US 24:31.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Al Lyman 88  57  8       M      Nokomis FL US 21:06.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isobel Doborwicz 26  61  33      F      Sarasota FL US 25:36.4 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Larry Restuccia 111 66  30      M      Longboat Key FL US 25:25.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller 95  63  36      M      Sarasota FL US 25:59.6 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Morgan 98  73  32      M      North Port FL US 25:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maria Georgiev 43  82  103     F      Longboat Key FL US 34:22.6 

Embed Code