Come See Me Road Races (Draft)

Sat April 14, 2018 Rock Hill, SC US 29730 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     851 Hayley Whisonant     F      Rock Hill       SC    US      41:07        6:38  32  73.9       2        F3034    
2     667 Rob Green            M      York            SC    US      44:40        7:13  35  60.4       1        M3539    
3     680 Eric Lockamy         M      Rock Hill       SC    US      44:40        7:13  42  63.0       1        M4044    
4     677 Adam James           M      Rock Hill       SC    US      45:55        7:25  38  59.6       2        M3539    
5     649 Fran Bailey          F      Rock Hill       SC    US      48:21        7:48  33  62.9       3        F3034    
6     687 Rachel Moore         F      Fort Mill       SC    US      48:25        7:49  24  62.7       1        F2024    
7     652 Chris Barton         M      York            SC    US      48:52        7:53  54  63.6       1        M5054    
8     690 Mark Neely           M      Rock Hill       SC    US      50:28        8:09  41  55.4       2        M4044    
9     852 Scott Winslow        M      Rock Hill       SC    US      50:34        8:10  47  57.9       1        M4549    
10    855 Michael Wood         M      Tega Cay        SC    US      51:09        8:15  48  57.8       2        M4549    
11    666 S. Graham            M      Rock Hill       SC    US      52:37        8:30  12  56.4       1        M0112    
12    665 Zac Fry              M      Rock Hill       SC    US      52:38        8:30  29  50.8       1        M2529    
13    847 Allison Turner       F      Rock Hill       SC    US      52:44        8:31  32  57.6       4        F3034    
14    679 Heather Johnson      F      Rock Hill       SC    US      52:48        8:31  31  57.4       5        F3034    
15    669 Laura Sarn           F      York            SC    US      52:53        8:32  40  59.1       1        F4044    
16    661 Jason Deese          M      Rock Hill       SC    US      53:05        8:34  38  51.5       3        M3539    
17    862 Jason Rawdon         M      York            SC    US      53:25        8:37  31  50.0       1        M3034    
18    678 Chassidy James       F      Rock Hill       SC    US      53:53        8:42  36  56.9       1        F3539    
19    846 Leonard Tant Jr      M      Rock Hill       SC    US      54:10        8:45  54  57.4       2        M5054    
20    861 Tolani Franks        F      Rock Hill       SC    US      54:20        8:46  44  59.2       2        F4044    
21    688 Casey Munn           M      Rock Hill       SC    US      54:22        8:46  45  53.0       3        M4549    
22    662 Kyle Dieduardo       M      Rock Hill       SC    US      54:27        8:47  38  50.2       4        M3539    
23    656 Melissa Cassell      F      Rock Hill       SC    US      54:31        8:48  29  55.6       1        F2529    
24    697 Eryn Price           F      Rock Hill       SC    US      54:59        8:52  24  55.2       2        F2024    
25    694 Caleigh Pigg         F      Rock Hill       SC    US      55:24        8:56  39  56.0       2        F3539    
26    695 Paul Ponce           M      Charlotte       NC    US      55:26        8:57  33  48.3       2        M3034    
27    857 J D Teague           M                      SC    US      55:28        8:57  37  49.0       5        M3539    
28    664 Trent Faris          M      Catawba         SC    US      55:29        8:57  42  50.7       3        M4044    
29    658 Claire Culp          F      Boiling Springs SC    US      56:05        9:03  24  54.1       3        F2024    
30    856 Kristi Wright        F      Charlotte       NC    US      56:18        9:05  48  59.5       1        F4549    
31    840 Sarah Sellars        F      Rock Hill       SC    US      56:50        9:10  35  53.8       3        F3539    
32    673 Tomi Hendry          F      Rock Hill       SC    US      57:34        9:17  20  52.7       4        F2024    
33    693 Jennifer Pesa        F      Rock Hill       SC    US      57:47        9:20  18  53.1       1        F1319    
34    844 Justin Smith         M      Rock Hill       SC    US      58:11        9:23  37  46.7       6        M3539    
35    654 Becky Brinkley       F      Rock Hill       SC    US      58:32        9:27  48  57.2       2        F4549    
36    672 Jessy Heiser         F      Rock Hill       SC    US      58:46        9:29  29  51.6       2        F2529    
37    681 Lucas Love           M      Rock Hill       SC    US      58:59        9:31  21  45.3       1        M2024    
38    670 Victoria Harris      F      Rock Hill       SC    US      59:08        9:33  45  54.9       3        F4549    
39    692 David Pesa           M      Rock Hill       SC    US      59:21        9:35  27  45.0       2        M2529    
40    691 Elizabeth Owen       F      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:00:08      9:42  38  51.4       4        F3539    
41    676 James Hubbard        M      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:00:15      9:43  64  56.5       1        M6064    
42    698 Brittaney Rawdon     F      York            SC    US      1:00:28      9:46  28  50.2       3        F2529    
43    655 John Campbell        M      Waxhaw          NC    US      1:00:31      9:46  40  45.8       4        M4044    
44    651 Thomas Barfield      M      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:01:03      9:51  62  54.7       2        M6064    
45    689 Erick Nava           M      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:01:55      10:00 34  43.4       3        M3034    
46    674 Judith Hollingsworth F      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:03:58      10:19 59  60.0       2        F5559    
47    854 Angie Wood           F      Tega Cay        SC    US      1:04:38      10:26 45  50.2       4        F4549    
48    668 Amy Hagner           F      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:04:42      10:27 42  48.9       3        F4044    
49    699 Summer Haire         F      York            SC    US      1:04:43      10:27 40  48.3       4        F4044    
50    675 Rebecca Hornes       F      Fort Mill       SC    US      1:05:52      10:38 42  48.1       5        F4044    
51    700 Jessica Scarlett     F      Fort Mill       SC    US      1:06:27      10:43 31  45.6       6        F3034    
52    845 Kenneth Stamey       M      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:06:27      10:43 56  47.6       1        M5559    
53    671 Kaliph Hayes         M      Waxhaw          NC    US      1:06:34      10:45 42  42.3       5        M4044    
54    858 James Nordge         M      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:06:44      10:46 48  44.3       4        M4549    
55    850 Debbie Wells         F      Clover          SC    US      1:06:58      10:48 55  54.4       3        F5559    
56    684 Tenley Middleton     F      Fort Mill       SC    US      1:07:00      10:49 41  46.9       6        F4044    
57    686 Abidah Mobley        F      York            SC    US      1:13:11      11:49 28  41.4       4        F2529    
58    648 Lou Ann Aheron       F      Flat Rock       NC    US      1:13:14      11:49 57  51.0       4        F5559    
59    683 Thomas McDow         M      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:15:36      12:12 76  52.2       1        M6599    
60    685 Julie Mills          F      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:15:49      12:14 34  40.2       7        F3034    
61    657 Lacy Courtney        F      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:15:50      12:14 28  40.0       5        F2529    
62    842 Tracy Shields        F      Rock Hill       SC    US      1:20:21      12:58 51  43.2       1        F5054    
63    853 Row Wollenhaupt      F      Tega Cay        SC    US      1:24:56      13:42 75  57.4       1        F6599    


Male 1-12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     S. Graham 666 12  11      Rock Hill SC US 52:37 


Female 13-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Pesa 693 18  33      Rock Hill SC US 57:47 


Male 20-24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lucas Love 681 21  37      Rock Hill SC US 58:59 


Female 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Rachel Moore 687 24  6       Fort Mill SC US       48:25 
2     Eryn Price   697 24  24      Rock Hill SC US       54:59 
3     Claire Culp  658 24  29      Boiling Springs SC US 56:05 
4     Tomi Hendry  673 20  32      Rock Hill SC US       57:34 


Male 25-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Zac Fry    665 29  12      Rock Hill SC US 52:38 
2     David Pesa 692 27  39      Rock Hill SC US 59:21 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Cassell  656 29  23      Rock Hill SC US 54:31   
2     Jessy Heiser     672 29  36      Rock Hill SC US 58:46   
3     Brittaney Rawdon 698 28  42      York SC US      1:00:28 
4     Abidah Mobley    686 28  57      York SC US      1:13:11 
5     Lacy Courtney    657 28  61      Rock Hill SC US 1:15:50 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jason Rawdon 862 31  17      York SC US      53:25   
2     Paul Ponce   695 33  26      Charlotte NC US 55:26   
3     Erick Nava   689 34  45      Rock Hill SC US 1:01:55 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
2     Hayley Whisonant 851 32  1       Rock Hill SC US 41:07   
3     Fran Bailey      649 33  5       Rock Hill SC US 48:21   
4     Allison Turner   847 32  13      Rock Hill SC US 52:44   
5     Heather Johnson  679 31  14      Rock Hill SC US 52:48   
6     Jessica Scarlett 700 31  51      Fort Mill SC US 1:06:27 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rob Green      667 35  2       York SC US      44:40 
2     Adam James     677 38  4       Rock Hill SC US 45:55 
3     Jason Deese    661 38  16      Rock Hill SC US 53:05 
4     Kyle Dieduardo 662 38  22      Rock Hill SC US 54:27 
5     J D Teague     857 37  27       SC US          55:28 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Chassidy James 678 36  18      Rock Hill SC US 53:53   
2     Caleigh Pigg   694 39  25      Rock Hill SC US 55:24   
3     Sarah Sellars  840 35  31      Rock Hill SC US 56:50   
4     Elizabeth Owen 691 38  40      Rock Hill SC US 1:00:08 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Eric Lockamy  680 42  3       Rock Hill SC US 44:40   
2     Mark Neely    690 41  8       Rock Hill SC US 50:28   
3     Trent Faris   664 42  28      Catawba SC US   55:29   
4     John Campbell 655 40  43      Waxhaw NC US    1:00:31 
5     Kaliph Hayes  671 42  53      Waxhaw NC US    1:06:34 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Laura Sarn     669 40  15      York SC US      52:53   
2     Tolani Franks  861 44  20      Rock Hill SC US 54:20   
3     Amy Hagner     668 42  48      Rock Hill SC US 1:04:42 
4     Summer Haire   699 40  49      York SC US      1:04:43 
5     Rebecca Hornes 675 42  50      Fort Mill SC US 1:05:52 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Scott Winslow 852 47  9       Rock Hill SC US 50:34   
2     Michael Wood  855 48  10      Tega Cay SC US  51:09   
3     Casey Munn    688 45  21      Rock Hill SC US 54:22   
4     James Nordge  858 48  54      Rock Hill SC US 1:06:44 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kristi Wright   856 48  30      Charlotte NC US 56:18   
2     Becky Brinkley  654 48  35      Rock Hill SC US 58:32   
3     Victoria Harris 670 45  38      Rock Hill SC US 59:08   
4     Angie Wood      854 45  47      Tega Cay SC US  1:04:38 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chris Barton    652 54  7       York SC US      48:52 
2     Leonard Tant Jr 846 54  19      Rock Hill SC US 54:10 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Tracy Shields 842 51  62      Rock Hill SC US 1:20:21 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kenneth Stamey 845 56  52      Rock Hill SC US 1:06:27 


Female 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
2     Judith Hollingsworth 674 59  46      Rock Hill SC US 1:03:58 
3     Debbie Wells         850 55  55      Clover SC US    1:06:58 
4     Lou Ann Aheron       648 57  58      Flat Rock NC US 1:13:14 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     James Hubbard   676 64  41      Rock Hill SC US 1:00:15 
2     Thomas Barfield 651 62  44      Rock Hill SC US 1:01:03 


Male 65-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Thomas McDow 683 76  59      Rock Hill SC US 1:15:36 


Female 65-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Row Wollenhaupt 853 75  63      Tega Cay SC US 1:24:56 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.