Come See Me Road Races (Draft)

Sat April 14, 2018 Rock Hill, SC US 29730 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     985 Scott Robinson        M      Charlotte     SC    US      35:54        5:48  31  74.5       1        M3034    
2     931 Averett Tinsley       M      Rock Hill     SC    US      37:39        6:05  31  71.0       2        M3034    
3     475 Thomas Long           M      Rock Hill     SC    US      38:54        6:17  43  72.9       1        M4044    
4     473 Eric Lockamy          M      Rock Hill     SC    US      43:36        7:02  41  64.1       2        M4044    
5     942 Hayley Whisonant      F      Rock Hill     SC    US      44:02        7:06  31  68.9       1        F3034    
6     909 Kris Reyner           M      Fort Mill     SC    US      44:12        7:08  50  68.0       1        M5054    
7     918 Brigette Shevy        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      45:00        7:16  38  68.7       1        F3539    
8     982 Jason Smith           M      Rock Hill     SC    US      45:13        7:18  31  59.1       3        M3034    
9     419 Ben Chapman           M      Rock Hill     SC    US      45:30        7:21  41  61.4       3        M4044    
10    472 Brad Lessmeister      M      Clover        SC    US      46:38        7:32  39  59.0       1        M3539    
11    462 Mac Jones             M      Indian Land   SC    US      46:50        7:34  45  61.6       1        M4549    
12    963 Brian Ullrich         M      Rock Hill     SC    US      47:21        7:39  38  57.8       2        M3539    
13    451 David Hood            M      Fort Mill     SC    US      47:52        7:44  28  55.8       1        M2529    
14    969 Adam James            M      Rock Hill     SC    US      47:53        7:44  37  56.8       3        M3539    
15    940 Jason Weil            M      Rock Hill     SC    US      48:15        7:47  41  57.9       4        M4044    
16    954 Brian MacKey          M      Heath Springs SC    US      48:27        7:49  52  63.1       2        M5054    
17    420 Adam Collins          M      Rock Hill     SC    US      48:29        7:50  38  56.4       4        M3539    
18    965 Clint Faile           M      Rock Hill     SC    US      48:36        7:51  38  56.3       5        M3539    
19    960 Scott Coulter         M      York          SC    US      48:41        7:52  53  63.3       3        M5054    
20    974 Steve Henry           M      Owensboro     SC    US      48:44        7:52  44  58.7       5        M4044    
21    495 Mike Packard          M      Fort Mill     SC    US      48:46        7:52  54  63.7       4        M5054    
22    949 Tedrick Wylie         M      Rock Hill     SC    US      48:50        7:53  41  57.2       6        M4044    
23    406 Chris Barton          M      York          SC    US      49:01        7:55  53  62.9       5        M5054    
24    967 Jennifer Carlisle     F      Rock Hill     SC    US      49:11        7:56  33  61.8       2        F3034    
25    490 Jay Moore             M      Waxhaw        NC    US      49:35        8:00  53  62.2       6        M5054    
26    454 Chris Howie           M      Rock Hill     SC    US      49:59        8:04  28  53.5       2        M2529    
27    946 Zack Williams         M      Great Falls   SC    US      50:10        8:06  34  53.6       4        M3034    
28    446 Jesse Halstead        F      Charlotte     NC    US      50:13        8:06  35  60.8       2        F3539    
29    968 Justin Prevette       M      Tega Cay      SC    US      50:21        8:08  38  54.3       6        M3539    
30    422 Brian Crenshaw        M      Rock Hill     SC    US      50:23        8:08  43  56.3       7        M4044    
31    447 Dana Hamilton         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      50:56        8:13  29  59.6       1        F2529    
32    907 Jason Rawdon          M      York          SC    US      50:58        8:14  30  52.4       5        M3034    
33    957 Benjamin Venables     M      Rock Hill     SC    US      51:06        8:15  14  55.2       1        M1319    
34    470 Amy Laughlin          F      Rock Hill     SC    US      51:20        8:17  37  59.9       3        F3539    
35    458 Erica Joefreda        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      51:26        8:18  36  59.6       4        F3539    
36    958 Jeffrey Venables      M      Rock Hill     SC    US      51:26        8:18  45  56.1       2        M4549    
37    964 Dawson Ullrich        M      Rock Hill     SC    US      51:33        8:19  13  56.0       2        M1319    
38    912 Laura Sarn            F      Rock Hill     SC    US      51:33        8:19  39  60.2       5        F3539    
39    459 Heather Johnson       F      Charlotte     NC    US      51:37        8:20  31  58.8       3        F3034    
40    926 Bryan Steiner         M      Rock Hill     SC    US      51:45        8:21  45  55.7       3        M4549    
41    936 Jim Vinton            M      Waxhaw        NC    US      51:54        8:23  51  58.4       7        M5054    
42    441 Misty Greer           F      Rock Hill     SC    US      52:01        8:24  35  58.7       6        F3539    
43    450 Becky Hodina          F      York          SC    US      52:11        8:25  33  58.3       4        F3034    
44    448 Michael Hanold        M      Fort Mill     SC    US      52:16        8:26  44  54.7       8        M4044    
45    483 Lori McKee            F      Fort Mill     SC    US      52:20        8:27  46  62.6       1        F4549    
46    416 Jennifer Burriss      F      Fort Mill     SC    US      52:21        8:27  43  60.9       1        F4044    
47    407 Jonathan Boan         M      Rock Hill     SC    US      52:37        8:30  34  51.1       6        M3034    
48    970 Jeff Williamson       M      Mc Connells   SC    US      52:50        8:32  30  50.6       7        M3034    
49    951 Brian Heemsoth        M      Rock Hill     SC    US      52:56        8:33  46  54.9       4        M4549    
50    425 Kyle Dieduardo        M      Rock Hill     SC    US      53:08        8:35  37  51.2       7        M3539    
51    950 S. Graham             M      Rock Hill     SC    US      53:13        8:35  11  57.7       1        M0112    
52    935 S. Verkoeijen         F      Florence      SC    US      53:16        8:36  10  67.7       1        F0112    
53    934 Daan Verkoeijen       M      Florence      SC    US      53:17        8:36  44  53.7       9        M4044    
54    478 Amanda MacKay         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      53:22        8:37  35  57.2       7        F3539    
55    977 Jennifer Nelms        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      53:26        8:37  37  57.6       8        F3539    
56    430 Anna Echols           F      Rock Hill     SC    US      54:03        8:44  38  57.2       9        F3539    
57    938 Laura Wallace         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      54:16        8:46  31  55.9       5        F3034    
58    966 Jeb Carlisle          M      Rock Hill     SC    US      54:23        8:47  36  49.8       8        M3539    
59    904 Anna Pottle           F      Raleigh       NC    US      54:28        8:48  32  55.8       6        F3034    
60    924 Justin Smith          M      Rock Hill     SC    US      54:42        8:50  36  49.5       9        M3539    
61    433 Rachel Flippin        F      York          SC    US      54:46        8:50  32  55.4       7        F3034    
62    952 Mary Ann Kennedy      F      Rock Hill     SC    US      55:00        8:53  38  56.2       10       F3539    
63    956 James Hubbard         M      Rock Hill     SC    US      55:19        8:56  63  61.0       1        M6064    
64    929 Leonard Tant Jr       M      Rock Hill     SC    US      55:23        8:56  53  55.6       8        M5054    
65    453 Terra Howard          F      Charlotte     NC    US      56:03        9:03  27  54.1       2        F2529    
66    984 Mike Bridges          M                    SC    US      56:04        9:03  37  48.5       10       M3539    
67    467 Jessica Klein         F      Summerville   SC    US      56:08        9:04  35  54.4       11       F3539    
68    438 Chris Gedert          M      Rock Hill     SC    US      56:13        9:05  39  48.9       11       M3539    
69    427 Steve Downs           M      Rock Hill     SC    US      56:36        9:08  47  51.8       5        M4549    
70    410 Missy Breeden         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      56:48        9:10  44  56.6       2        F4044    
71    413 Drew Buchanan         M      Rock Hill     SC    US      56:53        9:11  35  47.4       12       M3539    
72    953 Chris Kennington      M      Great Falls   SC    US      57:21        9:15  42  49.1       10       M4044    
73    916 Linda Sellers         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      57:25        9:16  45  56.5       2        F4549    
74    499 Caleigh Pigg          F      Rock Hill     SC    US      57:25        9:16  38  53.8       12       F3539    
75    409 Jim Boyd              M      Rock Hill     SC    US      57:37        9:18  64  59.1       2        M6064    
76    477 Pat Lynch             F      Fort Mill     SC    US      58:00        9:22  62  68.9       1        F6064    
77    972 Scott Walker          M      Rock Hill     SC    US      58:06        9:23  45  49.6       6        M4549    
78    973 Rod Neely             M      Rock Hill     SC    US      58:10        9:23  40  47.7       11       M4044    
79    901 Doug Pitt             M      Rock Hill     SC    US      58:14        9:24  52  52.5       9        M5054    
80    487 Leo Miller            M      Rock Hill     SC    US      58:15        9:24  13  49.6       3        M1319    
81    401 Meredith Adams        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      58:20        9:25  26  52.0       3        F2529    
82    464 Al Kecken             M      Fort Mill     SC    US      58:20        9:25  55  53.8       1        M5559    
83    921 Tracy Simpson         F      Fort Mill     SC    US      58:29        9:26  43  54.5       3        F4044    
84    932 Carrie Trimble        F      Charlotte     NC    US      58:56        9:31  34  51.7       8        F3034    
85    412 Annabell Buchanan     F      Rock Hill     SC    US      59:12        9:33  32  51.3       9        F3034    
86    424 Joshua Devinney       M      Rock Hill     SC    US      59:26        9:36  28  45.0       3        M2529    
87    465 Matthew Kecken        M      Rock Hill     SC    US      59:40        9:38  25  44.8       4        M2529    
88    948 Kristi Wright         F      Charlotte     NC    US      59:50        9:39  47  55.3       3        F4549    
89    488 Jeremy Mills          M      Lancaster     SC    US      59:51        9:40  42  47.0       12       M4044    
90    911 Richard Salay         M      Rock Hill     SC    US      59:54        9:40  57  53.3       2        M5559    
91    437 David Gardner         M      Sharon        SC    US      1:00:12      9:43  49  49.5       7        M4549    
92    930 Ashley Taylor         F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:00:33      9:46  37  50.8       13       F3539    
93    486 Helena Miller         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:00:41      9:48  38  50.9       14       F3539    
94    469 Sarah Lanford         F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:00:43      9:48  40  51.4       4        F4044    
95    914 Jessica Scarlett      F      Waxhaw        NC    US      1:01:09      9:52  30  49.6       10       F3034    
96    925 Ken Stamey            M      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:01:09      9:52  55  51.3       3        M5559    
97    933 Allison Turner        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:01:09      9:52  31  49.6       11       F3034    
98    480 Susan McCarver        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:01:09      9:52  40  51.1       5        F4044    
99    962 Leigh Meetze          F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:01:10      9:52  33  49.7       12       F3034    
100   498 David Pesa            M      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:01:12      9:53  26  43.7       5        M2529    
101   939 Doug Ware             M      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:01:15      9:53  58  52.6       4        M5559    
102   435 Limaris Francos       F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:01:17      9:54  35  49.9       15       F3539    
103   492 Brittany Morgan       F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:01:21      9:54  34  49.7       13       F3034    
104   471 Sharon Lee            F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:01:37      9:57  42  51.4       6        F4044    
105   915 Sarah Sellars         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:01:59      10:00 34  49.2       14       F3034    
106   429 Abraham Dyson         M      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:02:11      10:02 39  44.3       13       M3539    
107   961 Lucas Love            M      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:02:15      10:03 20  42.9       1        M2024    
108   983 Tom Barfield          M      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:02:41      10:07 61  52.8       3        M6064    
109   423 Anonymous Participant F                          US      1:03:31      10:15 36  48.3       16       F3539    
110   903 Leonard Postlewait    M      Richburg      SC    US      1:03:38      10:16 47  46.0       8        M4549    
111   434 Tolani Framls         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:03:59      10:20 43  49.8       7        F4044    
112   945 Ginger Williams       F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:04:01      10:20 52  54.8       1        F5054    
113   456 Chassidy James        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:04:20      10:23 35  47.5       17       F3539    
114   417 Sharon Carter         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:04:28      10:24 40  48.4       8        F4044    
115   474 Ginger Lockamy        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:04:59      10:29 40  48.1       9        F4044    
116   431 Marlene Ennis         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:05:19      10:33 58  58.0       1        F5559    
117   906 Brittaney Rawdon      F      York          SC    US      1:05:26      10:34 27  46.4       4        F2529    
118   479 Heather Marquis       F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:05:38      10:36 42  48.2       10       F4044    
119   426 Phyllis Doherty       F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:05:53      10:38 57  56.7       2        F5559    
120   405 Topper Amerson        M      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:05:56      10:38 63  51.2       4        M6064    
121   436 Alex Franks           M      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:06:00      10:39 43  43.0       13       M4044    
122   941 Sarah West            F      Asheboro      NC    US      1:07:32      10:54 25  44.9       5        F2529    
123   404 Roberta Altman        F      Dallas        NC    US      1:08:25      11:02 54  52.6       2        F5054    
124   493 Danny Nethken         M      Charlotte     NC    US      1:08:54      11:07 56  45.9       5        M5559    
125   971 Heather Rollings      F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:09:16      11:11 36  44.2       18       F3539    
126   922 Erica Smith           F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:09:18      11:11 36  44.2       19       F3539    
127   484 Henry McMaster        M      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:09:19      11:11 62  48.2       5        M6064    
128   489 Julie Mills           F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:09:29      11:13 33  43.8       15       F3034    
129   466 Margaret Kiser        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:09:30      11:13 37  44.3       20       F3539    
130   457 Jennifer Jameson      F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:09:31      11:13 51  49.9       3        F5054    
131   905 Shelley Pouliot       F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:10:29      11:22 45  46.0       4        F4549    
132   928 Tim Sutton            M      Charlotte     NC    US      1:10:39      11:24 42  39.8       14       M4044    
133   443 Julie Griffin         F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:10:44      11:25 47  46.8       5        F4549    
134   937 Lorie Walker          F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:10:48      11:26 44  45.4       11       F4044    
135   428 Julie Duke            F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:10:49      11:26 33  43.0       16       F3034    
136   449 Michele Heckaman      F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:11:22      11:31 48  46.9       6        F4549    
137   408 Diane Bonaparte       F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:11:43      11:34 50  47.8       4        F5054    
138   442 Shantay Greer         F      York          SC    US      1:11:43      11:34 45  45.2       7        F4549    
139   491 Lori Moore            F      Waxhaw        NC    US      1:12:23      11:41 50  47.3       5        F5054    
140   485 Martha Menchinger     F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:12:29      11:42 54  49.6       6        F5054    
141   481 Shelly McClean        F      Washington    DC    US      1:12:38      11:43 37  42.4       21       F3539    
142   402 Lou Ann Aheron        F      Flat Rock     NC    US      1:12:49      11:45 56  50.7       3        F5559    
143   476 Amanda Lozier         F      Charlotte     NC    US      1:14:25      12:01 41  42.2       12       F4044    
144   959 Randi Venables        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:14:42      12:03 46  43.9       8        F4549    
145   418 Darlene Cave          F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:14:44      12:04 51  46.4       7        F5054    
146   460 Myriam Johnson        F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:14:51      12:05 44  43.0       13       F4044    
147   927 Karla Stubbs          F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:15:24      12:10 44  42.6       14       F4044    
148   497 Rodney Peeler         M      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:15:59      12:16 50  39.5       10       M5054    
149   439 Cecilia Giovarelli    F      Charlotte     NC    US      1:16:29      12:21 34  39.8       17       F3034    
150   976 Cynthia Fewell        F      Charlotte     SC    US      1:16:48      12:24 59  50.0       4        F5559    
151   440 Karen Gordon          F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:16:48      12:24 60  50.6       2        F6064    
152   411 Amy Brown             F      Lake Wylie    SC    US      1:16:50      12:24 45  42.2       9        F4549    
153   432 Meredith Farr         F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:17:38      12:32 28  39.1       6        F2529    
154   468 Amanda Kruysman       F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:18:30      12:40 29  38.6       7        F2529    
155   463 Sandra Jones          F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:19:27      12:49 46  41.2       10       F4549    
156   455 Bonnie Hunt           F      Charlotte     NC    US      1:21:51      13:13 54  44.0       8        F5054    
157   444 Donna Guerra          F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:21:52      13:13 61  48.1       3        F6064    
158   908 Rita Revels           F      York          SC    US      1:22:08      13:15 49  41.2       11       F4549    
159   500 Marie Pinkston        F      Clover        SC    US      1:22:24      13:18 35  37.1       22       F3539    
160   452 Sara Howard           F      Lake Wylie    SC    US      1:22:25      13:18 33  36.9       18       F3034    
161   421 Heather Collins       F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:23:30      13:28 30  36.3       19       F3034    
162   414 Laura Buehler         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:23:30      13:28 32  36.4       20       F3034    
163   445 Amy Hall              F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:26:44      14:00 29  35.0       8        F2529    
164   947 Kathy Wooten          F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:31:16      14:44 46  35.9       12       F4549    
165   415 Regina Burris         F      Rock Hill     SC    US      1:34:01      15:10 48  35.6       13       F4549    
166   482 Deborah McDonald      F      Orange Park   FL    US      1:34:01      15:10 54  38.3       9        F5054    


Male 1-12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     S. Graham 950 11  51      Rock Hill SC US 53:13 


Female 1-12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     S. Verkoeijen 935 10  52      Florence SC US 53:16 


Male 13-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Benjamin Venables 957 14  33      Rock Hill SC US 51:06 
2     Dawson Ullrich    964 13  37      Rock Hill SC US 51:33 
3     Leo Miller        487 13  80      Rock Hill SC US 58:15 


Male 20-24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Lucas Love 961 20  107     Rock Hill SC US 1:02:15 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     David Hood      451 28  13      Fort Mill SC US 47:52   
2     Chris Howie     454 28  26      Rock Hill SC US 49:59   
3     Joshua Devinney 424 28  86      Rock Hill SC US 59:26   
4     Matthew Kecken  465 25  87      Rock Hill SC US 59:40   
5     David Pesa      498 26  100     Rock Hill SC US 1:01:12 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Dana Hamilton    447 29  31      Rock Hill SC US 50:56   
2     Terra Howard     453 27  65      Charlotte NC US 56:03   
3     Meredith Adams   401 26  81      Rock Hill SC US 58:20   
4     Brittaney Rawdon 906 27  117     York SC US      1:05:26 
5     Sarah West       941 25  122     Asheboro NC US  1:07:32 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Scott Robinson  985 31  1       Charlotte SC US   35:54 
2     Averett Tinsley 931 31  2       Rock Hill SC US   37:39 
3     Jason Smith     982 31  8       Rock Hill SC US   45:13 
4     Zack Williams   946 34  27      Great Falls SC US 50:10 
5     Jason Rawdon    907 30  32      York SC US        50:58 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Hayley Whisonant  942 31  5       Rock Hill SC US 44:02 
2     Jennifer Carlisle 967 33  24      Rock Hill SC US 49:11 
3     Heather Johnson   459 31  39      Charlotte NC US 51:37 
4     Becky Hodina      450 33  43      York SC US      52:11 
5     Laura Wallace     938 31  57      Rock Hill SC US 54:16 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brad Lessmeister 472 39  10      Clover SC US    46:38 
2     Brian Ullrich    963 38  12      Rock Hill SC US 47:21 
3     Adam James       969 37  14      Rock Hill SC US 47:53 
4     Adam Collins     420 38  17      Rock Hill SC US 48:29 
5     Clint Faile      965 38  18      Rock Hill SC US 48:36 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brigette Shevy 918 38  7       Rock Hill SC US 45:00 
2     Jesse Halstead 446 35  28      Charlotte NC US 50:13 
3     Amy Laughlin   470 37  34      Rock Hill SC US 51:20 
4     Erica Joefreda 458 36  35      Rock Hill SC US 51:26 
5     Laura Sarn     912 39  38      Rock Hill SC US 51:33 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Thomas Long  475 43  3       Rock Hill SC US 38:54 
2     Eric Lockamy 473 41  4       Rock Hill SC US 43:36 
3     Ben Chapman  419 41  9       Rock Hill SC US 45:30 
4     Jason Weil   940 41  15      Rock Hill SC US 48:15 
5     Steve Henry  974 44  20      Owensboro SC US 48:44 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Burriss 416 43  46      Fort Mill SC US 52:21   
2     Missy Breeden    410 44  70      Rock Hill SC US 56:48   
3     Tracy Simpson    921 43  83      Fort Mill SC US 58:29   
4     Sarah Lanford    469 40  94      Fort Mill SC US 1:00:43 
5     Susan McCarver   480 40  98      Rock Hill SC US 1:01:09 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Mac Jones        462 45  11      Indian Land SC US 46:50 
2     Jeffrey Venables 958 45  36      Rock Hill SC US   51:26 
3     Bryan Steiner    926 45  40      Rock Hill SC US   51:45 
4     Brian Heemsoth   951 46  49      Rock Hill SC US   52:56 
5     Steve Downs      427 47  69      Rock Hill SC US   56:36 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Lori McKee      483 46  45      Fort Mill SC US 52:20   
2     Linda Sellers   916 45  73      Rock Hill SC US 57:25   
3     Kristi Wright   948 47  88      Charlotte NC US 59:50   
4     Shelley Pouliot 905 45  131     Rock Hill SC US 1:10:29 
5     Julie Griffin   443 47  133     Fort Mill SC US 1:10:44 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kris Reyner   909 50  6       Fort Mill SC US     44:12 
2     Brian MacKey  954 52  16      Heath Springs SC US 48:27 
3     Scott Coulter 960 53  19      York SC US          48:41 
4     Mike Packard  495 54  21      Fort Mill SC US     48:46 
5     Chris Barton  406 53  23      York SC US          49:01 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ginger Williams  945 52  112     Rock Hill SC US 1:04:01 
2     Roberta Altman   404 54  123     Dallas NC US    1:08:25 
3     Jennifer Jameson 457 51  130     Fort Mill SC US 1:09:31 
4     Diane Bonaparte  408 50  137     Rock Hill SC US 1:11:43 
5     Lori Moore       491 50  139     Waxhaw NC US    1:12:23 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Al Kecken     464 55  82      Fort Mill SC US 58:20   
2     Richard Salay 911 57  90      Rock Hill SC US 59:54   
3     Ken Stamey    925 55  96      Rock Hill SC US 1:01:09 
4     Doug Ware     939 58  101     Rock Hill SC US 1:01:15 
5     Danny Nethken 493 56  124     Charlotte NC US 1:08:54 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Marlene Ennis   431 58  116     Rock Hill SC US 1:05:19 
2     Phyllis Doherty 426 57  119     Rock Hill SC US 1:05:53 
3     Lou Ann Aheron  402 56  142     Flat Rock NC US 1:12:49 
4     Cynthia Fewell  976 59  150     Charlotte SC US 1:16:48 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     James Hubbard  956 63  63      Rock Hill SC US 55:19   
2     Jim Boyd       409 64  75      Rock Hill SC US 57:37   
3     Tom Barfield   983 61  108     Rock Hill SC US 1:02:41 
4     Topper Amerson 405 63  120     Rock Hill SC US 1:05:56 
5     Henry McMaster 484 62  127     Rock Hill SC US 1:09:19 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Pat Lynch    477 62  76      Fort Mill SC US 58:00   
2     Karen Gordon 440 60  151     Fort Mill SC US 1:16:48 
3     Donna Guerra 444 61  157     Fort Mill SC US 1:21:52 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.