Race Header

When Pigs Fly 10K Run


Sun April 28, 2019
Sign Up
Location: Hobart, IN US 46342 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     4159 Ryan Kwiecinski          M      Chesterton      IN    US      39:04.2   39:03.3   6:18  42  71.9       1        M Open       
2     5664 John Borman              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      39:25.7   39:24.5   6:21  39  69.7       1        M 35-39      
3     5942 Michael Drazer           M      Porter          IN    US      39:44.0   39:43.1   6:24  31  67.2       1        M 30-34      
4     6114 Chrys Davis              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      40:33.6   40:31.9   6:32  43  78.5       1        F Open       
5     6156 Shathishkumar Rangaswamy M      Schererville    IN    US      40:47.6   40:46.0   6:35  42  68.9       1        M Masters    
6     6113 Scott Krause             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      41:42.7   41:41.5   6:43  36  64.8       2        M 35-39      
7     6196 John Bryant              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      42:16.8   42:14.5   6:49  43  67.0       1        M 40-44      
8     6117 Phil Guerre              M      Portage         IN    US      42:16.9   42:15.7   6:49  33  63.3       2        M 30-34      
9     6060 Jeff Brooks              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      42:18.5   42:15.8   6:49  44  67.5       2        M 40-44      
10    6112 Natalie Krause           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      42:24.6   42:23.7   6:50  35  71.9       1        F 35-39      
11    5929 Brian Culbreth           M      DeMotte         IN    US      42:41.4   42:39.5   6:53  35  63.1       3        M 35-39      
12    5939 Aaron Hollis             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      44:16.1   44:01.7   7:06  26  60.5       1        M 25-29      
13    6047 Alyssa Carter            F      Carpentersville IL    US      44:31.1   44:24.2   7:10  29  68.2       1        F 25-29      
14    6002 Yvette Lambersie         F      Chesterton      IN    US      44:40.3   44:38.4   7:12  42  70.7       1        F Masters    
15    6092 Hannah Fitzgerald        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      44:50.1   44:48.7   7:14  14  72.8       1        F 13-14      
16    6064 Nicole Hartford          F      Chesterton      IN    US      45:34.1   45:32.3   7:21  32  66.5       1        F 30-34      
17    6006 Peyton Grizzard          M      valparaiso      IN    US      45:38.8   45:37.2   7:21  52  66.8       1        M 50-54      
18    6154 Justin Peterson          M      Chesterton      IN    US      45:45.8   45:44.2   7:23  23  58.3       1        M 20-24      
19    3744 Mallory Henley           F      Lowell          IN    US      45:51.4   45:48.5   7:23  30  66.1       2        F 30-34      
20    6118 Will Best                M      Portage         IN    US      1:13:31.1 46:22.1   7:29  47  63.0       1        M 45-49      
21    3743 Dan Koch                 M      Dyer            IN    US      46:43.8   46:41.2   7:32  42  60.2       3        M 40-44      
22    6097 CHUCK VAMOS              M      VALPARAISO      IN    US      47:23.3   47:23.3   7:39  45  60.7       2        M 45-49      
23    6059 Elaine Hendricks         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      47:26.8   47:23.9   7:39  60  81.8       1        F 60-64      
24    6007 Jim Golembieski          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      47:31.6   47:27.4   7:39  56  66.5       1        M 55-59      
25    6107 Dawn Fox                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      47:35.6   47:33.9   7:40  36  64.3       2        F 35-39      
26    6111 Andrew Higy              M      Merrillville    IN    US      47:45.1   47:35.9   7:41  35  56.5       4        M 35-39      
27    3753 Derek Janik              M      Highland        IN    US      47:56.6   47:52.3   7:43  34  56.0       3        M 30-34      
28    6088 Don Orban                M      Oak Park        IL    US      48:08.1   48:04.2   7:45  46  60.3       3        M 45-49      
29    5936 Ric Herrera              M      South Bend      IN    US      48:16.1   48:13.0   7:47  56  65.5       2        M 55-59      
30    6173 Kristopher Fryer         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      48:33.9   48:23.2   7:48  38  56.4       5        M 35-39      
31    3739 Mary Vollbrecht          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      48:42.1   48:38.6   7:51  33  62.4       3        F 30-34      
32    6149 Samantha Bartucci        F      Merrillville    IN    US      48:57.4   48:42.9   7:51  27  62.1       2        F 25-29      
33    6076 Kara Potter              F      Chesterton      IN    US      49:03.1   48:59.6   7:54  47  67.4       1        F 45-49      
34    3735 robert alt               M      Chicago         IL    US      49:11.1   48:59.6   7:54  49  60.7       4        M 45-49      
35    6022 Caden Walsworth          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      49:04.6   48:59.7   7:54  13  58.8       1        M 13-14      
36    5781 Anne Docter              F      Dyer            IN    US      49:04.0   49:01.1   7:54  47  67.4       2        F 45-49      
37    6110 Anthony Hurtt            M      Crown Point     IN    US      49:24.2   49:15.0   7:57  39  55.7       6        M 35-39      
38    5940 Craig Robbins            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      49:25.1   49:18.4   7:57  39  55.7       7        M 35-39      
39    6166 Igor Stefanoski          M      Crown Point     IN    US      49:31.6   49:22.4   7:58  38  55.3       8        M 35-39      
40    6085 Jennette Rudzinski       F      Chesterton      IN    US      49:32.3   49:26.6   7:58  39  62.7       3        F 35-39      
41    6161 Drake Fisher             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      49:36.8   49:33.8   8:00  24  53.8       2        M 20-24      
42    6021 Lillian Maldia           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      49:46.6   49:44.9   8:01  13  67.0       2        F 13-14      
43    6093 A. Foreman               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      49:47.2   49:45.6   8:02  12  68.5       1        F 11-12      
44    6115 Dillon Quigg             M      Portage         IN    US      49:56.3   49:50.6   8:02  22  53.5       3        M 20-24      
45    6008 Laura Golembieski        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      50:10.9   50:06.7   8:05  55  72.5       1        F 55-59      
46    6145 Darci Chidichimo         F      Crown Point     IN    US      50:14.6   50:08.2   8:05  37  61.2       4        F 35-39      
47    6020 Deborah Brann            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      50:12.1   50:08.9   8:05  50  68.2       1        F 50-54      
48    6189 Jennifer Nowacki         F      Crown Point     IN    US      50:16.3   50:10.0   8:05  38  61.5       5        F 35-39      
49    3742 Nicole Lee               F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      50:11.8   50:11.8   8:06  34  60.6       4        F 30-34      
50    5938 Timothy Kulesa           M      Portage         IN    US      50:29.2   50:26.9   8:08  50  59.4       2        M 50-54      
51    5931 Michael Culbreth         M      Demotte         IN    US      50:40.4   50:32.9   8:09  40  54.7       4        M 40-44      
52    6084 Eric Pinkie              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      50:46.6   50:34.0   8:09  45  56.9       5        M 45-49      
53    6032 Greg Wilder              M      Tinley Park     IL    US      50:58.1   50:38.5   8:10  51  59.7       3        M 50-54      
54    6004 Liz Scharp               F      Chesterton      IN    US      50:52.9   50:47.3   8:12  41  61.7       1        F 40-44      
55    6160 Steve Kearney            M      Chesterton      IN    US      51:19.2   51:06.5   8:15  68  69.1       1        M 65-69      
56    6122 Patrick Cosgrove         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      51:34.3   51:22.5   8:17  49  57.8       6        M 45-49      
57    5937 Paul Kulesa              M      Portage         IN    US      51:49.3   51:46.6   8:21  23  51.5       4        M 20-24      
58    3748 Rick Turner              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      52:11.7   51:51.5   8:22  59  62.5       3        M 55-59      
59    6080 Jean Jannasch            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      52:10.4   52:07.9   8:25  70  86.0       1        F 70-74      
60    6180 Robert Dahlgren          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      52:26.9   52:22.2   8:27  50  57.3       4        M 50-54      
61    6019 Sue Schroeder            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      52:34.6   52:25.5   8:27  56  70.2       2        F 55-59      
62    6071 Robert Persin            M      Hebron          IN    US      52:30.6   52:27.1   8:28  44  54.4       5        M 40-44      
63    6003 Will Scharp              M      Chesterton      IN    US      53:06.1   53:00.1   8:33  31  50.3       4        M 30-34      
64    6147 Bryan Cliver             M      Crown Point     IN    US      53:24.9   53:01.7   8:33  38  51.5       9        M 35-39      
65    6148 Hannah Cliver            F      Crown Point     IN    US      53:24.9   53:02.0   8:33  31  57.1       5        F 30-34      
66    6010 Joanne Baitup            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      53:13.6   53:09.7   8:34  60  73.0       2        F 60-64      
67    6123 Amy Blaker               F      Merrillville    IN    US      53:40.8   53:18.8   8:36  38  57.8       6        F 35-39      
68    6014 Erin Charpentier         F      Hebron          IN    US      53:32.8   53:21.8   8:36  34  57.0       6        F 30-34      
69    6171 Gwen O'Connor            F      Chesterton      IN    US      53:29.1   53:21.9   8:36  42  59.2       2        F 40-44      
70    3732 Matt Korus               M      Johnsburg       IL    US      53:37.9   53:23.9   8:37  20  49.9       5        M 20-24      
71    6038 Ken Stelter              M      La Porte        IN    US      53:49.5   53:46.3   8:40  59  60.3       4        M 55-59      
72    6184 Rosa Rivera              F      Dyer            IN    US      54:08.6   53:49.0   8:41  47  61.4       3        F 45-49      
73    6001 Steve Conley             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      53:55.2   53:50.8   8:41  64  63.1       1        M 60-64      
74    6012 Bonnie Turman            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      54:17.6   54:04.1   8:43  56  68.1       3        F 55-59      
75    6054 Alicia McClean           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      54:09.6   54:04.8   8:43  60  71.7       3        F 60-64      
76    6163 Amy Moore                F      Crown Point     IN    US      54:25.3   54:11.3   8:44  50  63.1       2        F 50-54      
77    6058 Kathleen Kolodziej       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      54:21.3   54:18.5   8:46  62  73.4       4        F 60-64      
78    6137 Rachel Valentas          F      Portage         IN    US      54:31.6   54:19.8   8:46  32  55.8       7        F 30-34      
79    5782 Marc Wendleton           M      Moro            IL    US      54:39.9   54:36.4   8:48  50  54.9       5        M 50-54      
80    6120 WhiteWolf Kelly          M      Burr Oak        IN    US      54:40.4   54:37.4   8:49  65  62.8       2        M 65-69      
81    6028 Darla Robinson           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      54:57.2   54:44.5   8:50  52  64.0       3        F 50-54      
82    6091 Michelle Corrigan        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      54:49.1   54:46.7   8:50  44  58.6       3        F 40-44      
83    6103 Jordan Andrews           M      Portage         IN    US      55:12.4   54:52.1   8:51  14  51.3       2        M 13-14      
84    6158 Brent Houlding           M      Lowell          IN    US      55:15.9   55:06.0   8:53  29  48.4       2        M 25-29      
85    6053 Heather Sherman          F      Walkerton       IN    US      55:44.9   55:38.9   8:59  41  56.4       4        F 40-44      
86    6005 Peggy Tuzinski           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      55:58.4   55:51.8   9:01  46  58.5       4        F 45-49      
87    6157 Tom Hutmacher            M      Portage         IN    US      56:24.5   56:13.0   9:04  69  63.5       3        M 65-69      
88    6086 Darrell Vitoux           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      56:41.4   56:28.8   9:07  46  51.3       7        M 45-49      
89    6098 Dawn Vamos               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      56:52.9   56:48.9   9:10  45  57.0       5        F 45-49      
90    6168 Reyna Torres             F      Crown Point     IN    US      57:10.6   57:02.4   9:12  30  53.1       8        F 30-34      
91    6152 BERT YOTHMENT            M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      57:10.4   57:03.0   9:12  61  57.9       2        M 60-64      
92    6051 Francie Bean             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      57:32.2   57:15.8   9:14  45  56.5       6        F 45-49      
93    6089 Cassidy Kenyon           F      Kouts           IN    US      57:28.5   57:25.0   9:16  34  52.9       9        F 30-34      
94    6106 George K. Azar           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      57:49.4   57:26.1   9:16  52  53.1       6        M 50-54      
95    6102 Susan Smith              F      Portage         IN    US      57:47.6   57:26.7   9:16  34  52.9       10       F 30-34      
96    6090 Glenda OMeara            F      Portage         IN    US      58:00.6   57:50.8   9:20  51  59.8       4        F 50-54      
97    5944 Jim Lolkema              M      Francesville    IN    US      58:24.1   58:05.2   9:22  32  46.0       5        M 30-34      
98    6143 Mary Miller              F      Michigan City   IN    US      58:21.9   58:08.2   9:23  57  64.2       4        F 55-59      
99    6164 Michael Grochowski       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      58:20.8   58:13.6   9:23  63  57.8       3        M 60-64      
100   6191 Brad Schulte             M      Hebron          IN    US      58:39.9   58:23.2   9:25  39  47.0       10       M 35-39      
101   6150 Bryan Schulte            M      Hobart          IN    US      58:40.7   58:24.5   9:25  41  47.7       6        M 40-44      
102   6108 Dean Bricker             M      Hobart          IN    US      58:38.4   58:27.6   9:26  45  49.2       8        M 45-49      
103   6031 Kerri Bielewicz          F      oak forest      IL    US      58:47.1   58:27.8   9:26  46  55.9       7        F 45-49      
104   6130 Don Erwin                M      Schererville    IN    US      58:44.2   58:28.1   9:26  69  61.0       4        M 65-69      
105   6186 Phillip Zabst            M      Gas City        IN    US      58:40.1   58:28.9   9:26  50  51.3       7        M 50-54      
106   6095 Leah Osorio              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      58:49.7   58:32.1   9:26  30  51.7       11       F 30-34      
107   5935 Debbie Meyers            F      Crown Point     IN    US      59:01.1   58:37.6   9:27  45  55.2       8        F 45-49      
108   6178 Lorie Arnold             F      Portage         IN    US      58:59.6   58:46.4   9:29  50  58.2       5        F 50-54      
109   6127 Melissa Honickel         F      Crown Point     IN    US      59:11.1   58:54.2   9:30  35  51.7       7        F 35-39      
110   5932 Z. Biernat               M      Crown Point     IN    US      59:01.9   58:56.7   9:30  9   56.7       1        M 1-10       
111   6139 Norm Eikman              M      Portage         IN    US      59:17.2   59:04.5   9:32  72  62.6       1        M 70-74      
112   6121 Tiffany Green            F      Portage         IN    US      59:33.1   59:09.4   9:32  35  51.5       8        F 35-39      
113   6146 Michele Zurisk           F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      59:27.6   59:12.8   9:33  45  54.7       9        F 45-49      
114   6074 Dannette Whiting         F      Munster         IN    US      59:41.3   59:27.6   9:35  44  53.9       5        F 40-44      
115   6175 Courtney Eckhoff         F      crown point     IN    US      59:44.1   59:27.9   9:35  34  51.1       12       F 30-34      
116   6013 Julie Young              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      59:47.9   59:28.2   9:36  53  59.6       6        F 50-54      
117   3747 Cariann Turner           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      59:48.1   59:28.4   9:36  52  58.9       7        F 50-54      
118   3741 Krystal Zamora           F      Merrillvill     IN    US      59:55.1   59:30.9   9:36  31  50.9       13       F 30-34      
119   6182 DeeDee Wilkes            F      Saint John      IN    US      1:00:09.5 59:39.0   9:37  48  56.0       10       F 45-49      
120   5783 Michelle Finch           F      Portage         IN    US      59:50.6   59:43.4   9:38  42  52.9       6        F 40-44      
121   6138 Todd Chamberlain         M      Portage         IN    US      59:59.6   59:53.4   9:40  45  48.0       9        M 45-49      
122   6159 Martha Kearney           F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:00:17.5 1:00:04.1 9:41  64  68.3       5        F 60-64      
123   6131 Linda Claussen           F      Hobart          IN    US      1:00:37.7 1:00:13.4 9:43  53  58.9       8        F 50-54      
124   6200 Jennifer Millard         F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:00:30.9 1:00:15.7 9:43  41  52.0       7        F 40-44      
125   6167 Ramon Torres             M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:00:29.7 1:00:19.7 9:44  35  44.6       11       M 35-39      
126   6079 Joseph Dejesus           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:00:34.9 1:00:31.0 9:46  56  52.2       5        M 55-59      
127   6035 Kelly Coulopoulos        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:00:59.9 1:00:33.1 9:46  38  50.9       9        F 35-39      
128   6155 Jerry Yothment           M      Munster         IN    US      1:00:46.6 1:00:39.5 9:47  57  52.5       6        M 55-59      
129   6011 Matt Workman             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:01:06.8 1:00:49.6 9:49  50  49.3       8        M 50-54      
130   3745 Van Huffine              M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:00:59.6 1:00:50.9 9:49  46  47.7       10       M 45-49      
131   6036 Teri Clark               F      Dyer            IN    US      1:01:22.2 1:00:55.6 9:50  54  58.9       9        F 50-54      
132   6172 Kim Burton               F      Westville       IN    US      1:01:04.7 1:00:56.9 9:50  44  52.6       8        F 40-44      
133   6101 Elayne Leady             F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:01:05.1 1:00:57.5 9:50  40  51.1       9        F 40-44      
134   6185 Jessica Austin           F      La Porte        IN    US      1:01:18.8 1:01:13.4 9:52  32  49.5       14       F 30-34      
135   6062 Jamie Wiggins            F      Michigan City   IN    US      1:01:35.4 1:01:19.7 9:54  38  50.3       10       F 35-39      
136   6081 Jody Lyp                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:01:33.9 1:01:19.9 9:54  47  53.8       11       F 45-49      
137   6187 Jamie Miller             F      Michigan City   IN    US      1:01:44.1 1:01:30.4 9:55  36  49.7       11       F 35-39      
138   5758 Carrie Marcus            F      Shelby          IN    US      1:02:11.2 1:01:47.7 9:58  39  50.1       12       F 35-39      
139   5697 Heidi Schuhrke           F      Lowell          IN    US      1:02:11.2 1:01:48.5 9:58  42  51.1       10       F 40-44      
140   6024 Nathan Parker            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:02:08.6 1:01:55.3 9:59  14  45.4       3        M 13-14      
141   6165 Kristine Pilewski        F      Schererville    IN    US      1:03:14.9 1:02:50.6 10:08 48  53.2       12       F 45-49      
142   6190 Stephen Jeppesen         M      Portage         IN    US      1:02:57.8 1:02:50.6 10:08 53  48.9       9        M 50-54      
143   6065 Arthur Gross             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:03:04.6 1:02:55.2 10:09 46  46.1       11       M 45-49      
144   6195 Hannah Laatsch           F      Janesville      WI    US      1:03:11.6 1:02:57.4 10:09 20  48.1       1        F 20-24      
145   5793 Nicole March             F      Oak Lawn        IL    US      1:03:30.2 1:03:28.0 10:14 42  49.8       11       F 40-44      
146   6162 Stephanie Phipps         F      Portage         IN    US      1:03:53.2 1:03:44.4 10:17 28  47.5       3        F 25-29      
147   5786 Erin Mager               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:03:54.9 1:03:46.1 10:17 37  48.1       13       F 35-39      
148   6179 Leann Olson              F      Valparasio      IN    US      1:04:11.4 1:04:03.2 10:20 53  55.3       10       F 50-54      
149   6141 Kimberlin Zabst          F      Gas City        IN    US      1:04:19.3 1:04:07.7 10:21 46  51.0       13       F 45-49      
150   5677 Jorge Gutierrez          M      Hammond         IN    US      1:04:24.8 1:04:11.9 10:21 47  45.5       12       M 45-49      
151   5696 Keith Poole              M      Munster         IN    US      1:04:59.9 1:04:26.7 10:24 45  44.6       13       M 45-49      
152   3737 Misty Hatch              F      Lowell          IN    US      1:04:43.7 1:04:26.8 10:24 33  47.1       15       F 30-34      
153   6057 Deborah Morningstar      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:04:55.7 1:04:29.5 10:24 48  51.8       14       F 45-49      
154   5678 Natasha Poole            F      Munster         IN    US      1:05:00.9 1:04:30.4 10:24 42  49.0       12       F 40-44      
155   6169 Jaime Torres             M      Whiting         IN    US      1:04:41.7 1:04:31.2 10:24 32  41.4       6        M 30-34      
156   3746 Mary Beth Byard          F      Lake Station    IN    US      1:04:41.3 1:04:32.5 10:25 35  47.2       14       F 35-39      
157   6188 Sara Stallings           F      Hobart          IN    US      1:04:42.4 1:04:33.6 10:25 33  47.0       16       F 30-34      
158   6061 Ashley LaBerge           F      La Porte        IN    US      1:05:03.2 1:04:47.5 10:27 35  47.0       15       F 35-39      
159   6105 Stephen Sharp            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:05:02.2 1:04:48.0 10:27 62  51.5       4        M 60-64      
160   6049 Heather Compton          F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:05:11.9 1:04:54.7 10:28 37  47.3       16       F 35-39      
161   6048 Chad Compton             M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:05:12.8 1:04:55.4 10:28 32  41.1       7        M 30-34      
162   3738 David Gotzh              M      Hobart          IN    US      1:05:30.2 1:05:09.5 10:31 38  41.9       12       M 35-39      
163   6023 Emily Walsworth          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:05:32.2 1:05:18.4 10:32 15  49.1       1        F 15-19      
164   6192 Allison Miller           F      Hobart          IN    US      1:05:37.9 1:05:20.7 10:32 27  46.3       4        F 25-29      
165   6075 Noel Frigo               M      Portage         IN    US      1:05:31.2 1:05:20.9 10:32 58  49.2       7        M 55-59      
166   6193 Holly Gutierrez          F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:05:55.4 1:05:34.2 10:35 32  46.2       17       F 30-34      
167   6039 Mark Connors             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:06:02.8 1:05:44.6 10:36 44  43.4       7        M 40-44      
168   6042 Alicia Cooper            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:06:16.9 1:06:04.6 10:39 29  45.8       5        F 25-29      
169   6043 Charlie Cooper           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:06:18.2 1:06:05.5 10:40 29  40.3       3        M 25-29      
170   6125 Karin Gustafson          F      Schererville    IN    US      1:06:55.9 1:06:26.7 10:43 51  52.1       11       F 50-54      
171   6174 John Knott               M      Dyer            IN    US      1:06:58.9 1:06:29.4 10:43 51  45.5       10       M 50-54      
172   6133 Melissa Drapac           F      Schererville    IN    US      1:06:56.4 1:06:31.4 10:44 31  45.5       18       F 30-34      
173   3752 Linda Schwinkendorf      F      Kouts           IN    US      1:06:52.6 1:06:44.3 10:46 50  51.2       12       F 50-54      
174   6170 Linda Perry              F      Demotte         IN    US      1:07:54.6 1:07:25.2 10:52 70  66.5       2        F 70-74      
175   5945 Lisa Baljak              F      Rensselaer      IN    US      1:08:05.2 1:07:39.0 10:55 49  49.9       15       F 45-49      
176   6009 Stacey Paeth             F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:08:06.8 1:07:40.7 10:55 53  52.4       13       F 50-54      
177   6109 Kathy Hilbrich           F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:08:10.1 1:07:44.9 10:56 63  59.7       6        F 60-64      
178   6177 Karl Evory               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:09:19.7 1:09:10.0 11:09 63  48.7       5        M 60-64      
179   6018 Polly Theising           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:09:36.3 1:09:20.1 11:11 67  61.8       1        F 65-69      
180   6015 Jane Shimala             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:10:47.1 1:10:29.5 11:22 51  49.1       14       F 50-54      
181   6136 Jennifer Plys            F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:10:56.9 1:10:31.2 11:22 34  43.1       19       F 30-34      
182   6135 Martin Garcia            M      Chicago         IL    US      1:11:18.6 1:10:57.9 11:27 55  44.1       8        M 55-59      
183   6082 Patrick Lyp              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:12:11.9 1:11:57.2 11:36 46  40.3       14       M 45-49      
184   3740 Jane Fuller              F      Hobart          IN    US      1:12:27.8 1:12:02.2 11:37 70  62.2       3        F 70-74      
185   6016 Michael Shimala          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:12:39.1 1:12:21.4 11:40 59  44.8       9        M 55-59      
186   6153 Tammy LaChapelle         F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:13:06.6 1:12:42.6 11:44 38  42.4       17       F 35-39      
187   6197 Bridget Baird            F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:14:09.5 1:13:42.1 11:53 36  41.5       18       F 35-39      
188   6132 Curtis Mason             M      DyerDyer        IN    US      1:14:38.8 1:14:12.2 11:58 30  35.9       8        M 30-34      
189   6181 Audrey White             F      DyerDyer        IN    US      1:14:40.1 1:14:13.3 11:58 36  41.2       19       F 35-39      
190   6198 Carol Magill             F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:14:56.9 1:14:56.9 12:05 66  56.3       2        F 65-69      
191   3736 Donovan McKiddy          M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:15:31.6 1:15:10.9 12:08 39  36.5       13       M 35-39      
192   3733 Amy Janik                F      Highland        IN    US      1:15:32.2 1:15:15.6 12:08 32  40.3       20       F 30-34      
193   6134 Grace Garcia             F      Chicago         IL    US      1:15:36.4 1:15:15.7 12:08 49  44.9       16       F 45-49      
194   6104 Abigail Walker           F      PORTAGE         IN    US      1:15:59.4 1:15:38.5 12:12 15  42.4       2        F 15-19      
195   6025 Tracy Chandler           F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:16:31.7 1:16:20.1 12:19 54  47.0       15       F 50-54      
196   6026 Mike Pennock             M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:16:31.7 1:16:21.0 12:19 54  40.6       11       M 50-54      
197   6129 Shannon Harrell          F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      1:17:17.8 1:16:53.6 12:24 48  43.4       17       F 45-49      
198   6176 Melissa Griffin          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:17:33.6 1:17:21.6 12:29 39  40.0       20       F 35-39      
199   6041 Mary Kustron             F      Thayer          IN    US      1:17:55.1 1:17:27.6 12:30 49  43.6       18       F 45-49      
200   6077 Clarence Melion          M      Portage         IN    US      1:17:56.8 1:17:41.4 12:32 72  47.6       2        M 70-74      
201   6070 Vicki Schmidt            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:18:29.6 1:18:04.4 12:36 50  43.8       16       F 50-54      
202   6027 Gina Grisafi             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:18:30.7 1:18:06.3 12:36 48  42.8       19       F 45-49      
203   6194 Sheila Stevenson         F      Plainfield      IN    US      1:18:36.7 1:18:21.5 12:38 46  41.7       20       F 45-49      
204   4277 Unknown Partic. 4277     M                                    1:18:53.9 1:18:28.1 12:39                1        No Age Given 
205   6128 Margie Hofmann           F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:18:55.2 1:18:29.0 12:40 43  40.5       13       F 40-44      
206   6052 Andrea Eggleston         F      Walkerton       IN    US      1:18:51.9 1:18:45.1 12:42 44  40.7       14       F 40-44      
207   6046 Debbie Pastor            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:19:11.9 1:18:53.5 12:43 55  46.1       5        F 55-59      
208   6044 Teri Barkas              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:19:12.2 1:18:53.7 12:44 62  50.5       7        F 60-64      
209   6045 Sharon Polite            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:19:12.4 1:18:54.2 12:44 52  44.4       17       F 50-54      
210   3751 Bryan Schwinkendorf      M      Kouts           IN    US      1:20:58.2 1:20:49.8 13:02 48  36.5       15       M 45-49      
211   6030 Alissa Kohlhoff          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:21:16.8 1:21:01.5 13:04 43  39.3       15       F 40-44      
212   6029 David Welter             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:21:16.8 1:21:01.5 13:04 57  39.3       10       M 55-59      
213   6037 Ron Hull                 M      Midlothian      IL    US      1:22:00.6 1:21:38.1 13:10 26  32.7       4        M 25-29      
214   6033 Lauren Feeley            F      Oak Forest      IL    US      1:22:02.6 1:21:40.1 13:10 25  37.1       6        F 25-29      
215   6087 Brandy Caldwell          F      Burns Harbor    IN    US      1:22:07.4 1:21:55.7 13:13 38  37.6       21       F 35-39      
216   6078 Ruth Morales             F      Saint John      IN    US      1:22:10.2 1:21:56.3 13:13 58  46.1       6        F 55-59      
217   3734 Jack Kashak              M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:22:38.2 1:22:11.2 13:15 69  43.4       5        M 65-69      
218   6067 Karin Lursky             F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:22:24.8 1:22:18.1 13:16 48  40.6       21       F 45-49      
219   5665 Janice Jones             F      Portage         IN    US      1:22:25.2 1:22:18.3 13:17 41  38.1       16       F 40-44      
220   6069 Teresa Weiler            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:23:10.5 1:22:47.4 13:21 47  39.9       22       F 45-49      
221   6068 Jerome Weiler            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:23:11.4 1:22:47.8 13:21 47  35.3       16       M 45-49      
222   6072 Melissa Goodall          F      Merrillville    IN    US      1:23:39.1 1:23:10.9 13:25 36  36.8       22       F 35-39      
223   6073 Daniela Gazibara         F      Griffith        IN    US      1:23:40.6 1:23:12.4 13:25 24  36.4       2        F 20-24      
224   5943 Jennifer Helton          F      Demotte         IN    US      1:27:02.7 1:26:33.1 13:58 48  38.6       23       F 45-49      
225   6050 Pamela Ross              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:27:25.6 1:26:55.2 14:01 40  35.9       17       F 40-44      
226   5941 David J Ralston          M      Hammond         IN    US      1:27:32.5 1:27:09.2 14:03 72  42.4       3        M 70-74      
227   6017 Todd Marsh               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:32:14.3 1:31:43.8 14:48 48  32.1       17       M 45-49      
228   6066 Anonymous Participant    F      Hobart          IN    US      1:32:14.2 1:32:02.6 14:51 34  33.0       21       F 30-34      
229   6199 marsha smith             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:33:30.4 1:33:07.9 15:01 57  40.0       7        F 55-59      
230   6140 Shawn Chamberlain        F      Portage         IN    US      1:34:19.7 1:34:06.6 15:11 47  35.1       24       F 45-49      
231   6034 Karen feeley             F      Oak Forest      IL    US      1:36:18.9 1:35:55.6 15:28 57  38.9       8        F 55-59      
232   6119 MorningSun Kelly         F      Burr Oak        IN    US      1:44:48.8 1:44:21.2 16:50 63  38.8       8        F 60-64      
233   6116 Mollie Bednarek          F      Dyer            IN    US      1:47:29.7 1:47:02.5 17:16 49  31.6       25       F 45-49      
234   6124 Jane Dudley              F      Hobart          IN    US      1:52:45.8 1:52:19.9 18:07 65  37.0       3        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Kwiecinski 4159 42  1       M      Chesterton IN US 39:03.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chrys Davis 6114 43  4       F      Valparaiso IN US 40:31.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Shathishkumar Rangaswamy 6156 42  5       M      Schererville IN US 40:46 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Yvette Lambersie 6002 42  14      F      Chesterton IN US 44:38.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Z. Biernat 5932 9   110     M      Crown Point IN US 58:56.7 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Caden Walsworth 6022 13  35      M      Valparaiso IN US 48:59.7   
2     Jordan Andrews  6103 14  83      M      Portage IN US    54:52.1   
3     Nathan Parker   6024 14  140     M      Valparaiso IN US 1:01:55.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Peterson 6154 23  18      M      Chesterton IN US 45:44.2 
2     Drake Fisher    6161 24  41      M      Valparaiso IN US 49:33.8 
3     Dillon Quigg    6115 22  44      M      Portage IN US    49:50.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aaron Hollis   5939 26  12      M      Valparaiso IN US 44:01.7   
2     Brent Houlding 6158 29  84      M      Lowell IN US     55:06.0   
3     Charlie Cooper 6043 29  169     M      Valparaiso IN US 1:06:05.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Drazer 5942 31  3       M      Porter IN US   39:43.1 
2     Phil Guerre    6117 33  8       M      Portage IN US  42:15.7 
3     Derek Janik    3753 34  27      M      Highland IN US 47:52.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Borman    5664 39  2       M      Valparaiso IN US 39:24.5 
2     Scott Krause   6113 36  6       M      Valparaiso IN US 41:41.5 
3     Brian Culbreth 5929 35  11      M      DeMotte IN US    42:39.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Bryant 6196 43  7       M      Valparaiso IN US 42:14.5 
2     Jeff Brooks 6060 44  9       M      Valparaiso IN US 42:15.8 
3     Dan Koch    3743 42  21      M      Dyer IN US       46:41.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Will Best   6118 47  20      M      Portage IN US    46:22.1 
2     CHUCK VAMOS 6097 45  22      M      VALPARAISO IN US 47:23.3 
3     Don Orban   6088 46  28      M      Oak Park IL US   48:04.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peyton Grizzard 6006 52  17      M      valparaiso IN US  45:37.2 
2     Timothy Kulesa  5938 50  50      M      Portage IN US     50:26.9 
3     Greg Wilder     6032 51  53      M      Tinley Park IL US 50:38.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Golembieski 6007 56  24      M      Valparaiso IN US 47:27.4 
2     Ric Herrera     5936 56  29      M      South Bend IN US 48:13.0 
3     Rick Turner     3748 59  58      M      Valparaiso IN US 51:51.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Conley       6001 64  73      M      Valparaiso IN US 53:50.8 
2     BERT YOTHMENT      6152 61  91      M      Cedar Lake IN US 57:03.0 
3     Michael Grochowski 6164 63  99      M      Valparaiso IN US 58:13.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Kearney   6160 68  55      M      Chesterton IN US 51:06.5 
2     WhiteWolf Kelly 6120 65  80      M      Burr Oak IN US   54:37.4 
3     Tom Hutmacher   6157 69  87      M      Portage IN US    56:13.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Norm Eikman     6139 72  111     M      Portage IN US 59:04.5   
2     Clarence Melion 6077 72  200     M      Portage IN US 1:17:41.4 
3     David J Ralston 5941 72  226     M      Hammond IN US 1:27:09.2 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Foreman 6093 12  43      F      Valparaiso IN US 49:45.6 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Fitzgerald 6092 14  15      F      Valparaiso IN US 44:48.7 
2     Lillian Maldia    6021 13  42      F      Valparaiso IN US 49:44.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Emily Walsworth 6023 15  163     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:05:18.4 
2     Abigail Walker  6104 15  194     F      PORTAGE IN US    1:15:38.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Hannah Laatsch   6195 20  144     F      Janesville WI US 1:02:57.4 
2     Daniela Gazibara 6073 24  223     F      Griffith IN US   1:23:12.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Alyssa Carter     6047 29  13      F      Carpentersville IL US 44:24.2   
2     Samantha Bartucci 6149 27  32      F      Merrillville IN US    48:42.9   
3     Stephanie Phipps  6162 28  146     F      Portage IN US         1:03:44.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicole Hartford 6064 32  16      F      Chesterton IN US 45:32.3 
2     Mallory Henley  3744 30  19      F      Lowell IN US     45:48.5 
3     Mary Vollbrecht 3739 33  31      F      Valparaiso IN US 48:38.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natalie Krause     6112 35  10      F      Valparaiso IN US 42:23.7 
2     Dawn Fox           6107 36  25      F      Valparaiso IN US 47:33.9 
3     Jennette Rudzinski 6085 39  40      F      Chesterton IN US 49:26.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liz Scharp        6004 41  54      F      Chesterton IN US 50:47.3 
2     Gwen O'Connor     6171 42  69      F      Chesterton IN US 53:21.9 
3     Michelle Corrigan 6091 44  82      F      Valparaiso IN US 54:46.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kara Potter 6076 47  33      F      Chesterton IN US 48:59.6 
2     Anne Docter 5781 47  36      F      Dyer IN US       49:01.1 
3     Rosa Rivera 6184 47  72      F      Dyer IN US       53:49.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deborah Brann  6020 50  47      F      Valparaiso IN US  50:08.9 
2     Amy Moore      6163 50  76      F      Crown Point IN US 54:11.3 
3     Darla Robinson 6028 52  81      F      Valparaiso IN US  54:44.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Golembieski 6008 55  45      F      Valparaiso IN US 50:06.7 
2     Sue Schroeder     6019 56  61      F      Valparaiso IN US 52:25.5 
3     Bonnie Turman     6012 56  74      F      Valparaiso IN US 54:04.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 6059 60  23      F      Valparaiso IN US 47:23.9 
2     Joanne Baitup    6010 60  66      F      Valparaiso IN US 53:09.7 
3     Alicia McClean   6054 60  75      F      Valparaiso IN US 54:04.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Polly Theising 6018 67  179     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:09:20.1 
2     Carol Magill   6198 66  190     F      Chesterton IN US 1:14:56.9 
3     Jane Dudley    6124 65  234     F      Hobart IN US     1:52:19.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jean Jannasch 6080 70  59      F      Valparaiso IN US 52:07.9   
2     Linda Perry   6170 70  174     F      Demotte IN US    1:07:25.2 
3     Jane Fuller   3740 70  184     F      Hobart IN US     1:12:02.2 

Embed Code