Results For
Hill Yeah! 10K

Gary, IN 46403
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     325 Steven Bugarin        M      Hammond         IN    US      0:39:55.6 0:39:54.8 6:26  33  67.0       1        M Overall 
2     324 Brian Moore           M      Chicago         IL    US      0:40:09.8 0:40:08.6 6:28  15  68.8       1        M 15-19   
3     893 Richard Stazinski     M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:40:25.6 0:40:25.3 6:31  42  69.5       1        M Masters 
4     208 Chad Lawless          M      Kouts           IN    US      0:42:20.6 0:42:20.1 6:50  42  66.3       1        M 40-44   
5     343 Fernando Piña        M      Hammond         IN    US      0:45:14.9 0:45:14.2 7:18  26  58.9       1        M 25-29   
6     238 Brian Culbreth        M      Demotte         IN    US      0:45:41.5 0:45:38.1 7:22  37  59.5       1        M 35-39   
7     217 Harry Baginski        M      crown point     IN    US      0:46:47.1 0:46:43.8 7:32  57  68.1       1        M 55-59   
8     224 Matt Bates            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:47:16.7 0:47:15.8 7:37  16  57.6       2        M 15-19   
9     322 Johnathan Baxter      M      Griffith        IN    US      0:47:51.8 0:47:34.0 7:40  16  57.2       3        M 15-19   
10    892 Andrew Higy           M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:48:50.8 0:48:48.7 7:52  37  55.6       2        M 35-39   
11    832 Joseph Mietzner       M      Portage         IN    US      0:49:47.1 0:49:46.3 8:02  17  54.0       4        M 15-19   
12    878 David Woronecki-Ellis M      Hobart          IN    US      0:51:01.1 0:50:52.5 8:12  48  58.0       1        M 45-49   
13    372 Melissa Kuhlman       F      Chicago         IL    US      0:51:08.9 0:50:57.6 8:13  37  60.2       1        F Overall 
14    327 John Redhead          M      Dyer            IN    US      0:51:55.9 0:51:52.0 8:22  40  53.3       2        M 40-44   
15    882 Julian Chavez         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:52:09.5 0:52:02.7 8:24  15  53.0       5        M 15-19   
16    344 Aaron Rausch          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:52:16.9 0:52:14.7 8:26  40  52.9       3        M 40-44   
17    844 Dave Young            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:53:03.5 0:52:50.0 8:31  58  60.8       2        M 55-59   
18    856 Carrie Dwyer          F      Schererville    IN    US      0:53:07.1 0:52:56.5 8:32  27  57.2       1        F 25-29   
19    826 Adam Stepanek         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:53:08.3 0:52:58.1 8:33  40  52.2       4        M 40-44   
20    211 Ken Borowski          M      Saint John      IN    US      0:53:08.3 0:52:58.5 8:33  52  57.5       1        M 50-54   
21    285 Amy Maciejewski       F      Hammond         IN    US      0:53:06.1 0:53:05.3 8:34  29  57.0       2        F 25-29   
22    341 Brian Chorba          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:53:24.5 0:53:20.3 8:36  63  63.1       1        M 60-64   
23    286 Z. Biernat            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:53:45.7 0:53:42.3 8:40  11  57.1       1        M 11-12   
24    335 David Sakala          M      Chicago         IL    US      0:54:13.4 0:53:59.0 8:42  36  50.0       3        M 35-39   
25    225 Skip Woldt            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:54:11.5 0:54:10.7 8:44  50  55.3       2        M 50-54   
26    371 Bradley Briggs        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:55:13.2 0:55:09.0 8:54  33  48.5       1        M 30-34   
27    329 Chuck Vamos           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:56:05.5 0:55:56.9 9:01  47  52.3       2        M 45-49   
28    219 Octavio Pèrez        M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:56:04.6 0:55:58.9 9:02  31  47.6       2        M 30-34   
29    810 Elaine Hendricks      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:56:19.3 0:56:14.7 9:04  62  70.9       1        F Masters 
30    277 D. Thomas             M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:56:37.9 0:56:34.5 9:08  11  54.2       2        M 11-12   
31    289 Grant Spiritoso       M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:56:55.8 0:56:47.1 9:10  25  46.9       2        M 25-29   
32    842 Tim Kulesa            M      Portage         IN    US      0:56:59.7 0:56:57.2 9:11  52  53.5       3        M 50-54   
33    871 Patrick Cosgrove      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:57:13.6 0:57:06.8 9:13  51  52.9       4        M 50-54   
34    228 Kevin Fisher          M      Crestwood       IL    US      0:57:26.8 0:57:10.0 9:13  44  49.9       5        M 40-44   
35    283 Kori Kirby            F      Munster         IN    US      0:57:37.7 0:57:10.5 9:13  26  52.9       3        F 25-29   
36    857 Michael Dwyer         M      Schererville    IN    US      0:57:34.3 0:57:23.6 9:15  27  46.4       3        M 25-29   
37    221 Bryan Kerstell        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:57:35.5 0:57:32.6 9:17  41  48.4       6        M 40-44   
38    339 Dan Pastrick          M      Hebron          IN    US      0:58:01.3 0:57:35.0 9:17  46  50.4       3        M 45-49   
39    241 Andrew Pavlock        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:57:58.5 0:57:42.1 9:18  37  47.0       4        M 35-39   
40    860 Cindy Steinbeck       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:58:37.5 0:58:25.3 9:25  44  54.9       1        F 40-44   
41    884 Kevin Scott           M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:58:37.9 0:58:25.4 9:25  32  45.7       3        M 30-34   
42    885 Tracy Scott           F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:58:37.7 0:58:27.9 9:26  34  52.0       1        F 30-34   
43    879 Jennette Rudzinski    F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:59:15.5 0:59:08.7 9:32  41  53.0       2        F 40-44   
44    332 Polly Zeller          F      Hilliard        OH    US      0:59:23.5 0:59:09.0 9:32  38  52.1       1        F 35-39   
45    861 Christopher Gilleo    M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:59:29.5 0:59:19.3 9:34  52  51.4       5        M 50-54   
46    242 Amanda Kohne          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:59:34.9 0:59:29.0 9:36  33  51.0       2        F 30-34   
47    897 Rick Turner           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:59:51.9 0:59:31.9 9:36  61  55.5       2        M 60-64   
48    851 Mark Connors          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:59:45.6 0:59:37.7 9:37  47  49.0       4        M 45-49   
49    833 Scott Sears           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:59:53.1 0:59:48.9 9:39  50  50.1       6        M 50-54   
50    828 Lindsey Sellers       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:59:58.5 0:59:52.0 9:39  34  50.8       3        F 30-34   
51    836 Jacob Sikora          M      Elwood          IN    US      1:00:08.4 0:59:53.5 9:40  37  45.3       5        M 35-39   
52    220 Deborah Brann         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:59:57.8 0:59:54.2 9:40  52  58.5       1        F 50-54   
53    366 Alejandra Ceja        F      Hammond         IN    US      1:00:20.9 1:00:03.5 9:41  32  50.4       4        F 30-34   
54    801 Andrea Quintos        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:00:21.9 1:00:09.3 9:42  35  50.7       2        F 35-39   
55    825 Tara Kleefisch        F      Kouts           IN    US      1:00:34.9 1:00:28.9 9:45  42  52.2       3        F 40-44   
56    859 Michelle Corrigan     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:01:03.9 1:00:59.3 9:50  47  54.1       1        F 45-49   
57    334 Erin Corcoran         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:01:29.6 1:01:12.7 9:52  46  53.4       2        F 45-49   
58    830 Jean Jannasch         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:01:23.4 1:01:15.5 9:53  72  75.5       1        F 70-74   
59    846 Erin Goffette         F      Portage         IN    US      1:01:31.9 1:01:15.7 9:53  43  51.9       4        F 40-44   
60    358 Christopher Barkow    M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:01:35.4 1:01:16.8 9:53  37  44.3       6        M 35-39   
61    298 Steve Kearney         M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:02:05.6 1:01:58.1 10:00 70  58.2       1        M 70-74   
62    896 Kerri McKay           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:02:18.9 1:02:11.2 10:02 52  56.3       2        F 50-54   
63    299 David Danford         M      Hebron          IN    US      1:02:39.1 1:02:18.0 10:03 44  45.8       7        M 40-44   
64    347 ROSA RIVERA           F      Dyer            IN    US      1:03:09.5 1:02:37.3 10:06 49  54.0       3        F 45-49   
65    234 Brent Houlding        M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:03:06.8 1:02:41.3 10:07 31  42.5       4        M 30-34   
66    352 Gwen O'Connor         F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:02:49.9 1:02:41.5 10:07 44  51.2       5        F 40-44   
67    895 Sue Hill              F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:03:09.7 1:03:01.3 10:10 51  54.9       3        F 50-54   
68    212 David Brown           M      Kouts           IN    US      1:03:28.4 1:03:22.5 10:13 70  56.9       2        M 70-74   
69    866 Lisa Nelson           F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      1:03:39.5 1:03:23.3 10:13 39  48.9       3        F 35-39   
70    364 Nick Tomich           M      Schererville    IN    US      1:04:06.2 1:03:34.2 10:15 41  43.8       8        M 40-44   
71    356 Allison Sivak         F      Hobart          IN    US      1:03:53.1 1:03:41.2 10:16 29  47.5       4        F 25-29   
72    837 Amy Androff           F      Ogden Dunes     IN    US      1:04:01.2 1:03:43.7 10:17 40  48.9       6        F 40-44   
73    850 Doyll Andrews         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:03:53.6 1:03:45.3 10:17 47  45.9       5        M 45-49   
74    351 DANA HUWIG            F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:03:57.9 1:03:46.6 10:17 38  48.3       4        F 35-39   
75    215 Kirk Smart            M      Morris          IL    US      1:04:05.1 1:03:49.3 10:18 43  44.3       9        M 40-44   
76    855 Susan Smith           F      Portage         IN    US      1:04:14.8 1:04:05.4 10:20 36  47.7       5        F 35-39   
77    839 Mike Rubacha          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:04:15.9 1:04:06.8 10:20 43  44.1       10       M 40-44   
78    276 Phillip Kinnison      M      Chicago         IL    US      1:04:26.6 1:04:19.3 10:22 44  44.4       11       M 40-44   
79    291 Dennis Dodds          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:04:36.4 1:04:27.4 10:24 65  53.2       1        M 65-69   
80    820 Amy Tinnel            F      Portage         IN    US      1:04:37.4 1:04:33.5 10:25 33  47.0       5        F 30-34   
81    894 Rachel Wilson         F      Hebron          IN    US      1:04:42.8 1:04:34.2 10:25 42  48.9       7        F 40-44   
82    331 Lynn Idalski          F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:04:54.6 1:04:39.9 10:26 38  47.7       6        F 35-39   
83    805 Andrea Maslanka       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:05:00.5 1:04:52.8 10:28 45  49.9       4        F 45-49   
84    819 Joan Sulivan          F      Hobart          IN    US      1:05:01.9 1:04:56.6 10:28 38  47.5       7        F 35-39   
85    321 Rafael Magallan       M      Portage         IN    US      1:05:37.3 1:05:01.2 10:29 38  42.0       7        M 35-39   
86    323 Nathan Scott          M      Merrillville    IN    US      1:05:37.3 1:05:01.5 10:29 42  43.2       12       M 40-44   
87    353 Kim Davis             F      Dyer            IN    US      1:05:33.4 1:05:26.8 10:33 41  47.9       8        F 40-44   
88    802 Joanne Baitup         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:05:57.2 1:05:42.8 10:36 62  60.7       1        F 60-64   
89    831 Tessa Troutman        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:06:14.1 1:05:47.5 10:37 34  46.2       6        F 30-34   
90    369 Mary Vollbrecht       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:06:12.8 1:05:59.5 10:39 35  46.2       8        F 35-39   
91    868 Robert Persin         M      Hebron          IN    US      1:06:23.3 1:06:05.9 10:40 46  43.9       6        M 45-49   
92    357 Jaclyn Barkow         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:06:26.4 1:06:07.3 10:40 35  46.1       9        F 35-39   
93    226 Keely Bell-Yekel      F      Munster         IN    US      1:06:26.6 1:06:08.3 10:40 40  47.1       9        F 40-44   
94    847 Michele Zurisk        F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      1:06:21.6 1:06:13.9 10:41 48  50.4       5        F 45-49   
95    223 Tom Hutmacher         M      Portage         IN    US      1:06:35.7 1:06:20.8 10:42 71  55.0       3        M 70-74   
96    877 Stephen Sharp         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:06:48.8 1:06:40.5 10:45 65  51.5       2        M 65-69   
97    326 Amy Benda             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:07:10.4 1:06:57.9 10:48 59  57.2       1        F 55-59   
98    872 Andrew Augustyn       M      Schererville    IN    US      1:07:27.9 1:07:07.5 10:50 35  40.1       8        M 35-39   
99    295 Jeff Peterson         M      Grant Park      IL    US      1:07:25.6 1:07:08.8 10:50 54  46.2       7        M 50-54   
100   345 Froylan Olivo         M      Schererville    IN    US      1:07:30.8 1:07:27.5 10:53 30  39.5       5        M 30-34   
101   222 Amber Bryant          F      Griffith        IN    US      1:07:30.9 1:07:27.7 10:53 30  44.9       7        F 30-34   
102   373 Bruce Metz            M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      1:07:49.3 1:07:29.7 10:53 64  50.3       3        M 60-64   
103   883 Brenda Chavez         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:07:53.6 1:07:34.4 10:54 42  46.7       10       F 40-44   
104   834 Melissa Leib          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:07:48.7 1:07:35.0 10:54 32  44.8       8        F 30-34   
105   374 Jon Nannenga          M      Kouts           IN    US      1:08:04.3 1:07:41.9 10:55 34  39.6       6        M 30-34   
106   811 Melissa Ofman         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:08:14.9 1:07:45.1 10:56 39  45.7       10       F 35-39   
107   848 John Zurisk           M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      1:08:03.6 1:07:56.3 10:57 51  44.5       8        M 50-54   
108   818 Sarah Darrell         F      Portage         IN    US      1:08:12.8 1:08:06.3 10:59 37  45.1       11       F 35-39   
109   814 Tom Fela              M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:08:24.4 1:08:19.1 11:01 56  46.2       3        M 55-59   
110   216 Sandra Hackett        F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:08:55.6 1:08:38.0 11:04 59  55.8       2        F 55-59   
111   891 Kenneth Sangster      M      Hobart          IN    US      1:09:21.3 1:08:50.6 11:06 31  38.7       7        M 30-34   
112   320 Kelissa Scott         F      Portage         IN    US      1:09:30.3 1:08:53.2 11:07 36  44.4       12       F 35-39   
113   874 Kylie Cole            F      Hebron          IN    US      1:09:20.4 1:08:56.9 11:07 14  47.3       1        F 13-14   
114   328 Ruben Martinez        M      Merrillville    IN    US      1:09:33.7 1:08:58.6 11:08 36  39.2       9        M 35-39   
115   290 Olivia Pastrick       F      Hebron          IN    US      1:09:26.9 1:09:03.2 11:08 15  46.4       1        F 15-19   
116   210 Vesna Matakovic       F      Schererville    IN    US      1:09:58.8 1:09:55.3 11:17 48  47.8       6        F 45-49   
117   876 Bobi Cole             F      Hebron          IN    US      1:10:53.8 1:10:27.7 11:22 43  45.1       11       F 40-44   
118   875 R. Cole               F      Hebron          IN    US      1:10:53.8 1:10:28.7 11:22 12  48.4       1        F 11-12   
119   244 Mark Skertic          M      Munster         IN    US      1:11:33.1 1:11:09.6 11:29 56  44.4       4        M 55-59   
120   827 Carrie Miller         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:11:57.1 1:11:42.7 11:34 42  44.0       12       F 40-44   
121   806 Tiffany Rudziewicz    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:12:02.4 1:11:47.6 11:35 33  42.3       9        F 30-34   
122   808 David Pepoff          M      Portage         IN    US      1:12:16.5 1:12:10.8 11:39 53  42.6       9        M 50-54   
123   807 Jill Knight           F      Union Mills     IN    US      1:12:18.1 1:12:12.0 11:39 41  43.4       13       F 40-44   
124   880 Bryan Schulte         M      Hobart          IN    US      1:12:52.8 1:12:40.3 11:43 43  38.9       13       M 40-44   
125   881 Brad Schulte          M      Hebron          IN    US      1:12:51.4 1:12:41.6 11:43 41  38.3       14       M 40-44   
126   279 Monica Yacko          F      Merrillville    IN    US      1:13:17.7 1:12:53.3 11:45 65  57.1       1        F 65-69   
127   813 Mindy Capaldi         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:13:23.4 1:13:11.5 11:48 34  41.5       10       F 30-34   
128   236 Brandon Denton        M      Highland        IN    US      1:13:52.6 1:13:18.3 11:49 33  36.5       8        M 30-34   
129   235 Justin Denton         M      Dyer            IN    US      1:13:52.4 1:13:19.0 11:50 28  36.4       4        M 25-29   
130   873 Brett Wartman         M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:13:54.2 1:13:30.6 11:51 35  36.6       10       M 35-39   
131   278 Michele Bartels       F      Munster         IN    US      1:14:33.8 1:14:06.7 11:57 36  41.3       13       F 35-39   
132   297 Heather Birk          F      Plymouth        IN    US      1:14:50.9 1:14:38.3 12:02 47  44.2       7        F 45-49   
133   838 Kathy Hilbrich        F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:15:04.1 1:14:49.3 12:04 65  55.6       2        F 65-69   
134   890 Scott Candiano        M      Dyer            IN    US      1:15:14.1 1:14:53.3 12:05 36  36.1       11       M 35-39   
135   294 Angela Gabbert        F      Schererville    IN    US      1:16:01.8 1:15:38.9 12:12 41  41.5       14       F 40-44   
136   889 Mandi Bridges         F      Rensselaer      IN    US      1:16:32.8 1:16:12.1 12:17 34  39.9       11       F 30-34   
137   354 Amanda Renslow        F      Gary            IN    US      1:16:56.9 1:16:28.3 12:20 36  40.0       14       F 35-39   
138   849 Tracy Campbell        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:16:49.3 1:16:40.1 12:22 45  42.2       8        F 45-49   
139   845 Julie Young           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:17:04.1 1:16:44.7 12:23 55  47.4       3        F 55-59   
140   362 Daniela Gehrls        F      Griffith        IN    US      1:17:15.4 1:16:55.8 12:24 26  39.3       5        F 25-29   
141   337 Sue Brown Nickerson   F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:17:19.5 1:17:05.1 12:26 58  49.0       4        F 55-59   
142   375 Derek Feick           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:17:59.6 1:17:58.1 12:35 14  36.1       1        M 13-14   
143   282 Lauren Erickson       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:18:15.6 1:18:06.2 12:36 37  39.3       15       F 35-39   
144   360 Julie Packovski       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:18:24.6 1:18:14.8 12:37 38  39.4       16       F 35-39   
145   858 Laura Derrow          F      Lowell          IN    US      1:19:17.6 1:18:44.2 12:42 58  48.0       5        F 55-59   
146   803 Janet Rotz            F      Dyer            IN    US      1:20:12.3 1:19:56.7 12:54 65  52.0       3        F 65-69   
147   227 Misti Howell          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:20:23.6 1:20:04.0 12:55 40  38.9       15       F 40-44   
148   239 L. Culbreth           F      Demotte         IN    US      1:21:02.9 1:20:37.5 13:00 11  43.4       2        F 11-12   
149   240 B. Culbreth           M      Demotte         IN    US      1:21:06.5 1:20:40.5 13:01 7   46.6       1        M 1-10    
150   817 Mary Cooper           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:21:11.9 1:20:51.1 13:02 59  47.3       6        F 55-59   
151   816 Charlie Cooper        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:21:18.3 1:20:58.1 13:04 31  32.9       9        M 30-34   
152   815 Alicia Cooper         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:21:19.2 1:20:58.5 13:04 31  37.4       12       F 30-34   
153   361 Sandy Thomas          F      Kouts           IN    US      1:21:26.3 1:21:13.0 13:06 49  41.6       9        F 45-49   
154   804 Dennis Rotz           M      Dyer            IN    US      1:22:17.3 1:22:01.0 13:14 71  44.5       4        M 70-74   
155   293 Ann Budack            F      crown point     IN    US      1:22:42.2 1:22:20.5 13:17 46  39.7       10       F 45-49   
156   300 Katrina Kawczynski    F      Demotte         IN    US      1:23:00.4 1:22:31.9 13:19 34  36.8       13       F 30-34   
157   809 Cassidee Jacobsen     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:24:04.3 1:23:34.8 13:29 29  36.2       6        F 25-29   
158   288 Katie Siminski        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:24:05.3 1:23:49.7 13:31 39  37.0       17       F 35-39   
159   853 Elizabeth McNulty     F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:24:19.7 1:24:08.1 13:34 52  41.6       4        F 50-54   
160   854 Brunna Pollard        F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:24:19.5 1:24:08.3 13:34 37  36.5       18       F 35-39   
161   338 Dana Fellows          F      Hobart          IN    US      1:24:48.8 1:24:22.5 13:37 45  38.4       11       F 45-49   
162   340 Deb Armstrong         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:25:31.6 1:25:09.2 13:44 57  43.8       7        F 55-59   
163   812 Polly Theising        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:25:29.7 1:25:16.0 13:45 69  51.8       4        F 65-69   
164   365 Melissa Garcia        F      Chicago         IL    US      1:26:07.7 1:25:34.3 13:48 22  35.4       1        F 20-24   
165   319 Aaron Mikell          M      Chicago         IL    US      1:26:22.8 1:25:36.9 13:49 47  34.1       7        M 45-49   
166   318 Tiffany Green         F      Portage         IN    US      1:26:23.2 1:25:37.8 13:49 37  35.8       19       F 35-39   
167   231 Amy Dudzik            F      Schererville    IN    US      1:26:24.2 1:25:55.1 13:51 29  35.2       7        F 25-29   
168   342 Jill Contro           F      Dyer            IN    US      1:26:26.1 1:25:57.6 13:52 51  40.3       5        F 50-54   
169   243 Lisa Martinez         F      GARY            IN    US      1:26:37.3 1:26:20.2 13:56 30  35.1       14       F 30-34   
170   355 David Sivak           M      Hobart          IN    US      1:27:27.1 1:26:57.9 14:02 30  30.7       10       M 30-34   
171   245 Annette Etchison      F      La Porte        IN    US      1:27:54.6 1:27:42.0 14:09 49  38.5       12       F 45-49   
172   898 Francie Bean          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:27:56.1 1:27:43.8 14:09 47  37.6       13       F 45-49   
173   214 Oswaldo Pèrez        M      Elkhart         IN    US      1:27:50.3 1:27:45.5 14:09 21  30.4       1        M 20-24   
174   218 Mike Anderson         M      Dyer            IN    US      1:28:31.4 1:28:03.9 14:12 58  36.5       5        M 55-59   
175   350 Christine Gaines      F      Hobart          IN    US      1:28:32.8 1:28:07.4 14:13 53  40.2       6        F 50-54   
176   292 Jennifer Patrick      F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:28:31.9 1:28:09.3 14:13 45  36.7       14       F 45-49   
177   367 Grace Garcia          F      Chicago         IL    US      1:29:17.8 1:28:44.4 14:19 51  39.0       7        F 50-54   
178   359 Bridget Barnhill      F      Highland        IN    US      1:30:07.9 1:29:48.6 14:29 52  39.0       8        F 50-54   
179   346 Frank Gonzalez        M      Hebron          IN    US      1:31:32.6 1:31:11.7 14:43 37  29.8       12       M 35-39   
180   246 Diana Sorich          F      Shorewood       IL    US      1:32:54.2 1:32:29.3 14:55 49  36.5       15       F 45-49   
181   869 Keith Borgelt         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:33:26.9 1:32:48.1 14:58 43  30.5       15       M 40-44   
182   870 Arlondria Borgelt     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:33:26.6 1:32:50.0 14:58 44  34.6       16       F 40-44   
183   835 SYDNEY DAWSON         F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:33:19.4 1:33:05.6 15:01 52  37.6       9        F 50-54   
184   249 Anne Contreras        F      Dyer            IN    US      1:33:10.3 1:33:10.3 15:02 48  35.9       16       F 45-49   
185   336 Billy J. Fields Jr    M      Merrillville    IN    US      1:34:15.7 1:33:50.7 15:08 46  30.9       8        M 45-49   
186   349 Denea Skufakiss       F      Schererville    IN    US      1:35:09.1 1:34:49.9 15:18 52  36.9       10       F 50-54   
187   280 Julia Cassell         F      San Pierre      IN    US      1:37:30.8 1:36:52.4 15:37 61  40.6       2        F 60-64   
188   370 Lakia Manley          F      Gary            IN    US      1:38:41.1 1:38:03.3 15:49 44  32.7       17       F 40-44   
189   829 Kimberly Jackson      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:39:03.8 1:38:41.2 15:55 40  31.6       18       F 40-44   
190   209 Dawnn Bonnema         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:40:15.6 1:39:48.0 16:06 46  32.8       17       F 45-49   
191   287 Elisa Griffin         F      Cedar lake      IN    US      1:40:17.4 1:39:49.5 16:06 50  34.2       11       F 50-54   
192   233 Brittany Sholtis      F      LaPorte         IN    US      1:40:27.3 1:40:05.5 16:09 28  30.2       8        F 25-29   
193   232 Heather Kelver        F      Michigan City   IN    US      1:40:28.5 1:40:06.2 16:09 28  30.2       9        F 25-29   
194   333 Melissa Goodall       F      Merrillville    IN    US      1:41:29.8 1:41:09.7 16:19 38  30.5       20       F 35-39   
195   864 Doug Wiese            M      Westville       IN    US      1:41:24.5 1:41:10.4 16:19 65  33.9       3        M 65-69   
196   900 Pamela Ross           F      CROWN POINT     IN    US      1:41:45.3 1:41:11.7 16:19 42  31.2       19       F 40-44   
197   841 Athena Dover          F      Portage         IN    US      1:41:47.3 1:41:20.1 16:21 18  30.2       2        F 15-19   
198   840 Gracie Hansen         F      Portage         IN    US      1:42:13.4 1:41:46.6 16:25 17  30.5       3        F 15-19   
199   237 Shelonda Manning      F      Gary            IN    US      1:42:14.3 1:41:49.9 16:25 48  32.8       18       F 45-49   
200   247 Denise Muniz          F      Hobart          IN    US      1:42:23.2 1:41:59.3 16:27 52  34.3       12       F 50-54   
201   248 Nicole Danford        F      Hebron          IN    US      1:43:46.9 1:43:19.1 16:40 38  29.8       21       F 35-39   
202   250 L. Danford            M      Hebron          IN    US      1:43:45.7 1:43:20.3 16:40 9   32.3       2        M 1-10    
203   284 David J Ralston       M      Hammond         IN    US      1:44:44.6 1:44:08.4 16:48 74  36.5       5        M 70-74   
204   330 Dave Gaughan          M      Lake Station    IN    US      1:44:45.3 1:44:31.8 16:52 56  30.2       6        M 55-59   
205   867 Kelly Prince          F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:47:36.8 1:47:08.3 17:17 43  29.7       20       F 40-44   
206   865 Vicki Schmidt         F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:47:40.3 1:47:11.7 17:17 52  32.7       13       F 50-54   
207   852 Molly Mooney          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:47:48.6 1:47:19.9 17:19 38  28.7       22       F 35-39   
208   843 Jane Whitcomb         F      Kouts           IN    US      1:48:03.5 1:47:34.0 17:21 65  38.7       5        F 65-69   
209   368 Charmal Surney        F      Portage         IN    US      1:48:22.3 1:47:44.5 17:23 51  32.1       14       F 50-54   
210   363 Benjamin ONeall       M      Schererville    IN    US      1:52:37.4 1:52:06.1 18:05 41  24.9       16       M 40-44   
211   296 Garnett Kirk          M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      1:52:40.4 1:52:08.8 18:05 40  24.7       17       M 40-44   
212   229 Mary Majka            F      St John         IN    US      1:52:40.8 1:52:09.0 18:05 58  33.7       8        F 55-59   
213   213 Ashley Howard         F      Michigan City   IN    US      1:52:40.5 1:52:09.4 18:05 30  27.0       15       F 30-34   
214   821 Jessica Bell          F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:53:46.3 1:53:23.7 18:17 40  27.5       21       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steven Bugarin 325 33  1       M      Hammond IN US 39:54.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Melissa Kuhlman 372 37  13      F      Chicago IL US 50:57.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Richard Stazinski 893 42  3       M      Michigan City IN US 40:25.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 810 62  29      F      Valparaiso IN US 56:14.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     B. Culbreth 240 7   149     M      Demotte IN US 1:20:40.5 
2     L. Danford  250 9   202     M      Hebron IN US  1:43:20.3 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Z. Biernat 286 11  23      M      Crown Point IN US 53:42.3 
2     D. Thomas  277 11  30      M      Chesterton IN US  56:34.5 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Derek Feick 375 14  142     M      Valparaiso IN US 1:17:58.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Moore      324 15  2       M      Chicago IL US     40:08.6 
2     Matt Bates       224 16  8       M      Crown Point IN US 47:15.8 
3     Johnathan Baxter 322 16  9       M      Griffith IN US    47:34.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Oswaldo Pèrez 214 21  173     M      Elkhart IN US 1:27:45.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Fernando Piña  343 26  5       M      Hammond IN US      45:14.2 
2     Grant Spiritoso 289 25  31      M      Chesterton IN US   56:47.1 
3     Michael Dwyer   857 27  36      M      Schererville IN US 57:23.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bradley Briggs 371 33  26      M      Valparaiso IN US 55:09.0 
2     Octavio Pèrez 219 31  28      M      Elkhart IN US    55:58.9 
3     Kevin Scott    884 32  41      M      Chesterton IN US 58:25.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Culbreth 238 37  6       M      Demotte IN US      45:38.1 
2     Andrew Higy    892 37  10      M      Merrillville IN US 48:48.7 
3     David Sakala   335 36  24      M      Chicago IL US      53:59.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chad Lawless 208 42  4       M      Kouts IN US      42:20.1 
2     John Redhead 327 40  14      M      Dyer IN US       51:52.0 
3     Aaron Rausch 344 40  16      M      Chesterton IN US 52:14.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Woronecki-Ellis 878 48  12      M      Hobart IN US     50:52.5 
2     Chuck Vamos           329 47  27      M      Valparaiso IN US 55:56.9 
3     Dan Pastrick          339 46  38      M      Hebron IN US     57:35.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ken Borowski 211 52  20      M      Saint John IN US 52:58.5 
2     Skip Woldt   225 50  25      M      Valparaiso IN US 54:10.7 
3     Tim Kulesa   842 52  32      M      Portage IN US    56:57.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Harry Baginski 217 57  7       M      crown point IN US 46:43.8   
2     Dave Young     844 58  17      M      Valparaiso IN US  52:50.0   
3     Tom Fela       814 56  109     M      Chesterton IN US  1:08:19.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brian Chorba 341 63  22      M      Valparaiso IN US 53:20.3   
2     Rick Turner  897 61  47      M      Valparaiso IN US 59:31.9   
3     Bruce Metz   373 64  102     M      Cedar Lake IN US 1:07:29.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dennis Dodds  291 65  79      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:04:27.4 
2     Stephen Sharp 877 65  96      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:06:40.5 
3     Doug Wiese    864 65  195     M      Westville IN US  1:41:10.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve Kearney 298 70  61      M      Chesterton IN US 1:01:58.1 
2     David Brown   212 70  68      M      Kouts IN US      1:03:22.5 
3     Tom Hutmacher 223 71  95      M      Portage IN US    1:06:20.8 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     R. Cole     875 12  118     F      Hebron IN US  1:10:28.7 
2     L. Culbreth 239 11  148     F      Demotte IN US 1:20:37.5 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kylie Cole 874 14  113     F      Hebron IN US 1:08:56.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Olivia Pastrick 290 15  115     F      Hebron IN US  1:09:03.2 
2     Athena Dover    841 18  197     F      Portage IN US 1:41:20.1 
3     Gracie Hansen   840 17  198     F      Portage IN US 1:41:46.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Melissa Garcia 365 22  164     F      Chicago IL US 1:25:34.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carrie Dwyer    856 27  18      F      Schererville IN US 52:56.5 
2     Amy Maciejewski 285 29  21      F      Hammond IN US      53:05.3 
3     Kori Kirby      283 26  35      F      Munster IN US      57:10.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tracy Scott     885 34  42      F      Chesterton IN US 58:27.9 
2     Amanda Kohne    242 33  46      F      Valparaiso IN US 59:29.0 
3     Lindsey Sellers 828 34  50      F      Valparaiso IN US 59:52.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Polly Zeller   332 38  44      F      Hilliard OH US        59:09.0   
2     Andrea Quintos 801 35  54      F      Valparaiso IN US      1:00:09.3 
3     Lisa Nelson    866 39  69      F      Rolling Prairie IN US 1:03:23.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cindy Steinbeck    860 44  40      F      Chesterton IN US 58:25.3   
2     Jennette Rudzinski 879 41  43      F      Chesterton IN US 59:08.7   
3     Tara Kleefisch     825 42  55      F      Kouts IN US      1:00:28.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michelle Corrigan 859 47  56      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:00:59.3 
2     Erin Corcoran     334 46  57      F      Mishawaka IN US  1:01:12.7 
3     ROSA RIVERA       347 49  64      F      Dyer IN US       1:02:37.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Deborah Brann 220 52  52      F      Valparaiso IN US  59:54.2   
2     Kerri McKay   896 52  62      F      Valparaiso IN US  1:02:11.2 
3     Sue Hill      895 51  67      F      Crown Point IN US 1:03:01.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amy Benda      326 59  97      F      Valparaiso IN US  1:06:57.9 
2     Sandra Hackett 216 59  110     F      Crown Point IN US 1:08:38.0 
3     Julie Young    845 55  139     F      Valparaiso IN US  1:16:44.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joanne Baitup 802 62  88      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:05:42.8 
2     Julia Cassell 280 61  187     F      San Pierre IN US 1:36:52.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Monica Yacko   279 65  126     F      Merrillville IN US 1:12:53.3 
2     Kathy Hilbrich 838 65  133     F      Chesterton IN US   1:14:49.3 
3     Janet Rotz     803 65  146     F      Dyer IN US         1:19:56.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jean Jannasch 830 72  58      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:01:15.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.