Results For
Couve Clover Run

Vancouver, WA 98660
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name               Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ===== ================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     10162 Jason Griffiths    M      0:55:20.63 0:55:20.63 5:24  36  82.4       1        M Overall 
2     10132 David Pinsonneault M      1:00:07.91 1:00:07.91 5:52  24  75.1       2        M Overall 
3     10042 David Hopper       M      1:04:40.11 1:04:40.11 6:19  47  76.2       3        M Overall 
4     10087 Robert Roper       M      1:06:31.47 1:06:31.47 6:29  40  70.0       1        M Masters 
5     10032 Carolyn Gilchriese F      1:09:37.13 1:09:35.53 6:47  24  72.7       1        F Overall 
6     10056 Zara Lukens        F      1:10:47.37 1:10:43.78 6:54  27  71.6       2        F Overall 
7     10148 Mark Gorchels      M      1:11:20.93 1:11:15.72 6:57  37  64.2       1        M 35-39   
8     10066 Javier Moreno      M      1:11:31.73 1:11:24.56 6:58  29  63.2       1        M 25-29   
9     10022 Dan Donovan        M      1:11:33.05 1:11:30.72 6:59  51  71.3       1        M 50-54   
10    10080 Michael Priest     M      1:12:16.54 1:12:14.44 7:03  37  63.4       2        M 35-39   
11    10108 Rolf Vellek        M      1:12:33.70 1:12:31.12 7:04  47  67.9       1        M 45-49   
12    10146 Jessie Rubalcava   M      1:12:44.90 1:12:38.17 7:05  48  68.4       2        M 45-49   
13    10156 James Unruh        M      1:14:22.38 1:14:18.51 7:15  47  66.3       3        M 45-49   
14    10023 Tina Ellis         F      1:20:52.98 1:18:01.02 7:37  60  83.8       3        F Overall 
15    10050 Matthew Lail       M      1:18:15.46 1:18:11.81 7:38  35  58.1       3        M 35-39   
16    10118 Kyle Hollern       M      1:18:22.84 1:18:17.99 7:38  31  57.7       1        M 30-34   
17    10147 Daniel Catchpole   M      1:19:00.72 1:18:42.02 7:41  47  62.6       4        M 45-49   
18    10105 Miles Tillman      M      1:19:10.64 1:19:10.64 7:43  29  57.0       2        M 25-29   
19    10145 Mike Keibs         M      1:19:26.88 1:19:23.72 7:45  49  63.1       5        M 45-49   
20    10127 Jessica Lindsey    F      1:19:31.18 1:19:26.10 7:45  22  63.7       1        F 20-24   
21    10101 Michael Storaci    M      1:21:24.75 1:20:46.04 7:53  42  58.5       1        M 40-44   
22    10006 Sarah Bellamy      F      1:21:17.81 1:21:04.85 7:55  33  62.7       1        F 30-34   
23    10116 Wade Williams      M      1:22:07.86 1:21:27.68 7:57  41  57.6       2        M 40-44   
24    10122 Forrest Edwards    M      1:21:45.98 1:21:39.25 7:58  54  64.1       2        M 50-54   
25    10067 Emma Notario       F      1:22:44.75 1:22:33.35 8:03  46  66.6       1        F Masters 
26    10143 Sam Matthews       M      1:23:28.54 1:23:28.54 8:09  32  54.1       2        M 30-34   
27    10126 Heather Young      F      1:23:34.87 1:23:31.56 8:09  41  63.1       1        F 40-44   
28    10153 Robby Halterman    M      1:25:27.35 1:24:46.64 8:16  47  58.1       6        M 45-49   
29    10079 Craig Pointer      M      1:25:47.45 1:25:12.38 8:19  41  55.0       3        M 40-44   
30    10072 Jen Patrick        F      1:26:00.86 1:25:39.24 8:21  40  61.1       2        F 40-44   
31    10098 Rob Staton         M      1:26:27.60 1:25:47.02 8:22  41  54.7       4        M 40-44   
32    10149 Tim Maxson         M      1:27:02.79 1:25:58.75 8:23  46  56.8       7        M 45-49   
33    10064 Jerry Moody        M      1:26:25.36 1:26:16.19 8:25  53  60.1       3        M 50-54   
34    10044 Jim Jacks          M      1:26:36.13 1:26:23.92 8:26  47  57.0       8        M 45-49   
35    10043 Charles Hudson     M      1:27:09.51 1:27:01.06 8:29  59  62.9       1        M 55-59   
36    10161 Kristen Morin      F      1:27:57.16 1:27:18.85 8:31  45  62.4       1        F 45-49   
37    10011 Jeremy Booher      M      1:27:36.53 1:27:26.42 8:32  35  52.0       4        M 35-39   
38    10157 Rod Sibayan        M      1:28:46.79 1:28:20.91 8:37  44  54.4       5        M 40-44   
39    10120 Don Schaefer       M      1:31:54.81 1:30:29.14 8:50  54  57.8       4        M 50-54   
40    10052 Melanie Lewis      F      1:30:59.64 1:30:34.13 8:50  44  59.6       3        F 40-44   
41    10021 James Dearman      M      1:31:05.29 1:30:49.04 8:52  25  49.7       3        M 25-29   
42    10020 Anna Dearman       F      1:31:05.35 1:30:49.05 8:52  25  55.7       1        F 25-29   
43    10074 Krista Pearson     F      1:31:29.26 1:31:21.24 8:55  36  56.2       1        F 35-39   
44    10137 Emily Gorchels     F      1:31:33.44 1:31:27.92 8:55  34  55.7       2        F 30-34   
45    10124 Robyn Oster        F      1:32:20.30 1:32:10.35 9:00  42  57.6       4        F 40-44   
46    10160 Dawn Hendricks     F      1:32:21.73 1:32:12.07 9:00  45  59.1       2        F 45-49   
47    10119 Poppy Marler       F      1:33:47.04 1:32:20.68 9:01  43  58.0       5        F 40-44   
48    10053 Lorinda Limpf      F      1:33:25.75 1:32:42.67 9:03  52  63.6       1        F 50-54   
49    10151 Bart Hansen        M      1:33:19.64 1:33:03.13 9:05  42  50.8       6        M 40-44   
50    10134 Bryan Dainty       M      1:33:23.79 1:33:15.17 9:06  45  51.9       9        M 45-49   
51    10058 Cecilia Mains      F      1:34:42.21 1:33:24.06 9:07  31  54.3       3        F 30-34   
52    10128 Noland Hoshino     M      1:33:42.99 1:33:33.82 9:08  52  54.9       5        M 50-54   
53    10163 Jay Golly          M      1:34:38.08 1:33:36.31 9:08  61  59.6       1        M 60-64   
54    10073 Andrew Patton      M      1:33:54.30 1:33:36.83 9:08  26  48.2       4        M 25-29   
55    10094 Debbie Shurson     F      1:34:53.38 1:34:44.10 9:15  38  54.7       2        F 35-39   
56    10082 Jami Rake          F      1:36:08.45 1:35:17.45 9:18  29  53.1       2        F 25-29   
57    10113 Jason West         M      1:37:49.65 1:37:03.47 9:28  47  50.7       10       M 45-49   
58    10038 Amy Hiefield       F      1:39:05.35 1:37:31.28 9:31  30  51.9       4        F 30-34   
59    10055 Sabra Loney-Dehart F      1:38:29.65 1:37:45.37 9:32  52  60.3       2        F 50-54   
60    10051 Dustin Leitzell    M      1:40:15.69 1:37:52.15 9:33  25  46.1       5        M 25-29   
61    10031 Rich Gibler        M      1:38:24.12 1:38:02.15 9:34  63  58.0       2        M 60-64   
62    10008 Steve Benshoof     M      1:39:04.86 1:38:03.30 9:34  55  53.8       2        M 55-59   
63    10007 Jessica Benshoof   F      1:39:05.25 1:38:04.43 9:34  31  51.7       5        F 30-34   
64    10144 Dave Whitney       M      1:38:48.90 1:38:08.27 9:34  59  55.8       3        M 55-59   
65    10158 Chad Celorie       M      1:40:09.32 1:38:45.33 9:38  40  47.2       7        M 40-44   
66    10040 Bob Hoffman        M      1:39:15.03 1:39:03.02 9:40  57  54.3       4        M 55-59   
67    10017 Chuck Colett       M      1:40:18.44 1:39:59.99 9:45  61  55.8       3        M 60-64   
68    10018 Joe Colett         M      1:40:18.81 1:40:01.76 9:46  30  45.1       3        M 30-34   
69    10091 Jon Scully         M      1:40:49.15 1:40:24.47 9:48  56  53.1       5        M 55-59   
70    10060 Molly McGarry      F      1:41:29.28 1:40:48.10 9:50  27  50.2       3        F 25-29   
71    10049 Jenni Kumanchik    F      1:42:03.43 1:40:51.60 9:50  30  50.2       6        F 30-34   
72    10033 Christine Hall     F      1:41:57.89 1:40:54.96 9:51  51  57.7       3        F 50-54   
73    10005 Alice Awwad        F      1:41:29.53 1:41:05.21 9:52  53  59.1       4        F 50-54   
74    10025 Sarah Espe         F      1:41:42.75 1:41:16.33 9:53  35  50.5       3        F 35-39   
75    10027 Andy Fields        M      1:45:14.22 1:41:46.99 9:56  48  48.8       11       M 45-49   
76    10028 Christy Fields     F      1:45:14.44 1:41:47.15 9:56  50  56.6       5        F 50-54   
77    10103 Delia Takagi       F      1:42:11.06 1:41:51.02 9:56  31  49.7       7        F 30-34   
78    10083 Lori Reed          F      1:45:05.95 1:42:00.00 9:57  47  54.5       3        F 45-49   
79    10104 Kailey Tillman     F      1:43:20.07 1:42:31.65 10:00 26  49.4       4        F 25-29   
80    10107 Carrie Urban       F      1:44:09.63 1:42:39.25 10:01 39  50.7       4        F 35-39   
81    10085 Janielle Rodriguez F      1:44:19.62 1:42:54.31 10:02 24  49.2       2        F 20-24   
82    10092 Laura Sheldon      F      1:43:16.77 1:43:03.65 10:03 36  49.8       5        F 35-39   
83    10093 Renee Sheldon      F      1:43:16.55 1:43:03.75 10:03 36  49.8       6        F 35-39   
84    10062 Cindy Middleton    F      1:43:16.60 1:43:16.60 10:05 61  64.2       1        F 60-64   
85    10024 Jessica Embree     F      1:44:20.31 1:43:27.19 10:06 40  50.6       6        F 40-44   
86    10068 Tara Obermiller    F      1:44:21.37 1:43:29.83 10:06 39  50.3       7        F 35-39   
87    10131 Jessika Oxford     F      1:44:12.90 1:43:33.48 10:06 46  53.1       4        F 45-49   
88    10129 Julie Oster        F      1:46:28.91 1:43:36.14 10:06 46  53.1       5        F 45-49   
89    10014 Judie Bristow      F      1:45:09.44 1:44:43.06 10:13 58  60.8       1        F 55-59   
90    10141 Carrie Cruz        F      1:45:37.89 1:44:45.70 10:13 40  50.0       7        F 40-44   
91    10036 Kelly Herron       F      1:44:58.85 1:44:48.08 10:13 36  49.0       8        F 35-39   
92    10154 Ellisa Schiffman   F      1:46:18.73 1:45:20.86 10:17 47  52.8       6        F 45-49   
93    10026 Charlonda Fielder  F      1:46:30.95 1:45:21.32 10:17 30  48.1       8        F 30-34   
94    10110 John Weaver        M      1:46:39.44 1:46:05.42 10:21 70  57.5       1        M 70-74   
95    10001 Anna Alexander     F      1:47:29.03 1:46:08.51 10:21 43  50.4       8        F 40-44   
96    10138 Lourdes Zakrzewski F      1:46:27.49 1:46:09.96 10:21 54  56.9       6        F 50-54   
97    10084 Jeremy Robb        M      1:46:55.09 1:46:21.24 10:23 46  45.9       12       M 45-49   
98    10037 Nancy Herron       F      1:47:07.91 1:46:21.77 10:23 67  67.9       1        F 65-69   
99    10030 Ruth Fischer       F      1:47:36.35 1:46:48.27 10:25 62  62.9       2        F 60-64   
100   10164 Jill Martin        F      1:47:44.42 1:47:01.17 10:26 51  54.4       7        F 50-54   
101   10057 Helena Magana      F      1:47:52.80 1:47:37.59 10:30 27  47.0       5        F 25-29   
102   10041 Kelly Holmes       F      1:51:07.35 1:49:07.64 10:39 52  54.0       8        F 50-54   
103   10159 Bart Pascoal       M      1:49:55.54 1:49:15.60 10:40 45  44.3       13       M 45-49   
104   10010 Genny Blaker       F      1:51:35.95 1:49:17.09 10:40 46  50.3       7        F 45-49   
105   10152 Gail Burns         F      1:51:45.38 1:50:57.52 10:50 53  53.8       9        F 50-54   
106   10115 Susan Williams     F      1:52:40.89 1:51:42.95 10:54 61  59.3       3        F 60-64   
107   10075 Kristen Pena       F      1:56:16.88 1:54:01.75 11:07 47  48.8       8        F 45-49   
108   10045 Michelle Jackson   F      1:55:23.14 1:55:01.02 11:13 37  44.8       9        F 35-39   
109   10165 Juliana MacFarlane F      1:58:55.22 1:58:35.49 11:34 59  54.4       2        F 55-59   
110   10065 Pamela Moody       F      2:00:33.30 1:59:07.82 11:37 46  46.2       9        F 45-49   
111   10046 Tanya Johnson      F      2:02:44.35 2:00:09.73 11:43 45  45.3       10       F 45-49   
112   10106 Tim Trachtenberg   M      2:04:43.95 2:02:02.48 11:54 53  42.5       6        M 50-54   
113   10077 Darcy Pfeifer      F      2:05:53.78 2:03:22.14 12:02 37  41.8       10       F 35-39   
114   10089 Zachary Schorr     M      2:06:18.55 2:04:55.19 12:11 25  36.2       6        M 25-29   
115   10097 Nicci Staton       F      2:06:14.58 2:05:33.66 12:15 40  41.7       9        F 40-44   
116   10121 Joanne Zimny       F      2:07:34.41 2:06:29.04 12:20 50  45.5       10       F 50-54   
117   10155 Sydney Schiffman   F      2:08:24.00 2:07:25.43 12:26 21  39.7       3        F 20-24   
118   10047 Leah Kimura        F      2:11:21.81 2:09:17.86 12:37 31  39.2       9        F 30-34   
119   10096 Erin Snell         F      2:19:17.59 2:18:15.54 13:29 38  37.5       11       F 35-39   
120   10054 Edward Lipski      M      2:21:41.34 2:20:06.73 13:40 72  44.6       2        M 70-74   
121   10029 Sherra Fink        F      2:26:18.31 2:23:36.05 14:01 46  38.3       11       F 45-49   
122   10034 Nicole Halstead    F      2:26:18.38 2:23:38.42 14:01 37  35.9       12       F 35-39   
123   10012 Carleigh Bowman    F      2:24:28.86 2:23:40.39 14:01 25  35.2       6        F 25-29   
124   10150 Pamela Goetsch     F      2:33:12.93 2:31:48.12 14:49 35  33.7       13       F 35-39   
125   10048 Angie Krant        F      2:59:14.24 2:56:50.39 17:15 50  32.5       11       F 50-54   
126   10086 Melia Ronda        F      2:59:14.85 2:56:53.82 17:15 48  31.8       12       F 45-49   
127   10117 Sarah Williamson   F      3:01:03.32 2:59:13.95 17:29 28  28.2       7        F 25-29   
128   10059 Kim Martin         F      3:01:05.50 2:59:16.41 17:29 37  28.7       14       F 35-39   
129   10039 Margaret Hill      F      3:25:05.07 3:22:02.17 19:43 56  30.7       3        F 55-59   
130   10100 Gigi Stedman       F      3:25:02.92 3:23:14.67 19:50 52  29.0       12       F 50-54   
131   10099 George Stedman     M      3:25:02.48 3:23:16.67 19:50 67  29.1       1        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jason Griffiths    10162 36  1       M      55:20.63   
2     David Pinsonneault 10132 24  2       M      1:00:07.91 
3     David Hopper       10042 47  3       M      1:04:40.11 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Carolyn Gilchriese 10032 24  5       F      1:09:35.53 
2     Zara Lukens        10056 27  6       F      1:10:43.78 
3     Tina Ellis         10023 60  14      F      1:18:01.02 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Robert Roper 10087 40  4       M      1:06:31.47 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Emma Notario 10067 46  25      F      1:22:33.35 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Javier Moreno 10066 29  8       M      1:11:24.56 
2     Miles Tillman 10105 29  18      M      1:19:10.64 
3     James Dearman 10021 25  41      M      1:30:49.04 


M 30-34
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kyle Hollern 10118 31  16      M      1:18:17.99 
2     Sam Matthews 10143 32  26      M      1:23:28.54 
3     Joe Colett   10018 30  68      M      1:40:01.76 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Mark Gorchels  10148 37  7       M      1:11:15.72 
2     Michael Priest 10080 37  10      M      1:12:14.44 
3     Matthew Lail   10050 35  15      M      1:18:11.81 


M 40-44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Michael Storaci 10101 42  21      M      1:20:46.04 
2     Wade Williams   10116 41  23      M      1:21:27.68 
3     Craig Pointer   10079 41  29      M      1:25:12.38 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Rolf Vellek      10108 47  11      M      1:12:31.12 
2     Jessie Rubalcava 10146 48  12      M      1:12:38.17 
3     James Unruh      10156 47  13      M      1:14:18.51 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Dan Donovan     10022 51  9       M      1:11:30.72 
2     Forrest Edwards 10122 54  24      M      1:21:39.25 
3     Jerry Moody     10064 53  33      M      1:26:16.19 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Charles Hudson 10043 59  35      M      1:27:01.06 
2     Steve Benshoof 10008 55  62      M      1:38:03.30 
3     Dave Whitney   10144 59  64      M      1:38:08.27 


M 60-64
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jay Golly    10163 61  53      M      1:33:36.31 
2     Rich Gibler  10031 63  61      M      1:38:02.15 
3     Chuck Colett 10017 61  67      M      1:39:59.99 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     George Stedman 10099 67  131     M      3:23:16.67 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     John Weaver   10110 70  94      M      1:46:05.42 
2     Edward Lipski 10054 72  120     M      2:20:06.73 


F 20-24
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jessica Lindsey    10127 22  20      F      1:19:26.10 
2     Janielle Rodriguez 10085 24  81      F      1:42:54.31 
3     Sydney Schiffman   10155 21  117     F      2:07:25.43 


F 25-29
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Anna Dearman  10020 25  42      F      1:30:49.05 
2     Jami Rake     10082 29  56      F      1:35:17.45 
3     Molly McGarry 10060 27  70      F      1:40:48.10 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Sarah Bellamy  10006 33  22      F      1:21:04.85 
2     Emily Gorchels 10137 34  44      F      1:31:27.92 
3     Cecilia Mains  10058 31  51      F      1:33:24.06 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Krista Pearson 10074 36  43      F      1:31:21.24 
2     Debbie Shurson 10094 38  55      F      1:34:44.10 
3     Sarah Espe     10025 35  74      F      1:41:16.33 


F 40-44
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Heather Young 10126 41  27      F      1:23:31.56 
2     Jen Patrick   10072 40  30      F      1:25:39.24 
3     Melanie Lewis 10052 44  40      F      1:30:34.13 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kristen Morin  10161 45  36      F      1:27:18.85 
2     Dawn Hendricks 10160 45  46      F      1:32:12.07 
3     Lori Reed      10083 47  78      F      1:42:00.00 


F 50-54
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Lorinda Limpf      10053 52  48      F      1:32:42.67 
2     Sabra Loney-Dehart 10055 52  59      F      1:37:45.37 
3     Christine Hall     10033 51  72      F      1:40:54.96 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Judie Bristow      10014 58  89      F      1:44:43.06 
2     Juliana MacFarlane 10165 59  109     F      1:58:35.49 
3     Margaret Hill      10039 56  129     F      3:22:02.17 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Cindy Middleton 10062 61  84      F      1:43:16.60 
2     Ruth Fischer    10030 62  99      F      1:46:48.27 
3     Susan Williams  10115 61  106     F      1:51:42.95 


F 65-69
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Nancy Herron 10037 67  98      F      1:46:21.77 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.