Blooms to Brews

Sun April 29, 2018 Woodland, WA US 98674

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1141 Christopher Funch      M      1:15:47.18 1:15:44.23 5:47  28  77.1       1        M Overall 
2     1281 Julia Montag           F      1:25:15.71 1:25:12.09 6:30  28  76.5       1        F Overall 
3     1451 Chuck Coats            M      1:28:41.50 1:28:38.49 6:46  57  78.3       2        M Overall 
4     1144 Matt Gadbaw            M      1:29:14.37 1:29:09.52 6:48  44  69.5       3        M Overall 
5     1280 Laura Min              F      1:29:43.91 1:29:39.77 6:51  28  72.7       2        F Overall 
6     1408 Courtney White         F      1:29:55.31 1:29:50.33 6:51  32  72.8       3        F Overall 
7     1228 Stacey Ladoux          F      1:32:28.21 1:32:24.26 7:03  45  75.9       1        F 45-49   
8     1480 Rolf Vellek            M      1:33:04.82 1:32:51.35 7:05  47  68.4       1        M 45-49   
9     1241 Brant Lindquist        M      1:34:45.78 1:34:42.32 7:14  33  61.7       1        M 30-34   
10    1386 Alyssa Tower           F      1:35:06.51 1:35:02.44 7:15  54  81.9       1        F 50-54   
11    1447 Caroline Winebrenner   F      1:36:46.18 1:36:42.39 7:23  32  67.6       1        F 30-34   
12    1479 Nelle Horsley          F      1:36:56.58 1:36:50.35 7:24  26  67.3       1        F 25-29   
13    1058 Daniel Catchpole       M      1:37:23.24 1:37:17.45 7:26  47  65.3       2        M 45-49   
14    1431 Angie Huggins          F      1:37:30.70 1:37:26.34 7:26  34  67.4       2        F 30-34   
15    1094 Dylan Debiasi          M      1:38:03.95 1:37:59.76 7:29  28  59.6       1        M 25-29   
16    1172 Taiga Harimoto         M      1:38:38.12 1:38:23.70 7:31  24  59.3       1        M 20-24   
17    1342 Jess Scherer           F      1:38:32.25 1:38:27.64 7:31  30  66.2       3        F 30-34   
18    1231 Matthew Lail           M      1:39:50.12 1:39:43.33 7:37  35  58.8       1        M 35-39   
19    1389 Ramon Villalobos       M      1:40:10.98 1:40:05.10 7:38  44  61.9       1        M 40-44   
20    1239 Ben Lerner             M      1:40:16.71 1:40:08.23 7:39  35  58.6       2        M 35-39   
21    1466 Taylor Cherry          F      1:40:29.47 1:40:23.31 7:40  23  64.9       1        F 20-24   
22    1157 John Gonzales          M      1:40:50.80 1:40:38.11 7:41  52  65.9       1        M 50-54   
23    1142 Berkeley Gadbaw        F      1:41:54.41 1:41:47.08 7:46  42  67.2       1        F 40-44   
24    1087 Callee Davenport       M      1:42:13.98 1:42:10.08 7:48  49  63.2       3        M 45-49   
25    1085 Jason Cuthbert         M      1:42:22.16 1:42:16.21 7:48  39  58.3       3        M 35-39   
26    1196 Melvin Hoff            M      1:49:55.21 1:42:20.37 7:49  37  57.7       4        M 35-39   
27    1186 Thomas Hernandez       M      1:42:31.05 1:42:26.46 7:49  54  65.9       2        M 50-54   
28    1460 Alice Liao             F      1:42:44.98 1:42:39.55 7:50  37  64.6       1        F 35-39   
29    1355 Tracy Smith            F      1:43:12.66 1:43:04.90 7:52  51  72.8       2        F 50-54   
30    1372 Jeff Sullivan          M      1:43:47.88 1:43:27.09 7:54  25  56.4       2        M 25-29   
31    1289 Amy Northington        F      1:44:26.37 1:44:15.31 7:58  40  64.7       2        F 40-44   
32    1360 David Spooner          M      1:45:19.32 1:45:15.42 8:02  48  60.8       4        M 45-49   
33    1230 Vanessa Lahuis         F      1:46:07.52 1:45:47.63 8:05  39  63.4       2        F 35-39   
34    1165 Kim Grycel             F      1:46:02.75 1:45:51.05 8:05  44  65.7       3        F 40-44   
35    1103 Natasha Dillmon        F      1:46:04.61 1:45:59.20 8:05  35  62.1       3        F 35-39   
36    1339 Katie Sanburn          F      1:46:13.37 1:46:08.80 8:06  26  61.4       2        F 25-29   
37    1170 Cliff Hamilton         M      1:46:24.60 1:46:14.07 8:07  57  65.3       1        M 55-59   
38    1073 John Combe             M      1:46:50.16 1:46:17.90 8:07  38  55.8       5        M 35-39   
39    1238 Elisa Lee              F      1:46:28.63 1:46:20.13 8:07  36  62.2       4        F 35-39   
40    1223 Kari Kohrs             F      1:46:33.71 1:46:21.86 8:07  44  65.4       4        F 40-44   
41    1002 Timothy Aheren         M      1:47:26.39 1:47:00.98 8:10  42  56.9       2        M 40-44   
42    1117 Forrest Edwards        M      1:47:08.15 1:47:02.19 8:10  54  63.1       3        M 50-54   
43    1385 Joe Tone               M      1:47:15.05 1:47:04.28 8:10  35  54.8       6        M 35-39   
44    1036 Jeremy Booher          M      1:47:27.03 1:47:19.96 8:12  35  54.7       7        M 35-39   
45    1330 Joe Rowley             M      1:47:53.10 1:47:26.11 8:12  63  68.4       1        M 60-64   
46    1080 Ian Coyle              M      1:47:45.39 1:47:27.46 8:12  40  55.9       3        M 40-44   
47    1284 Lauren Morin           F      1:47:39.70 1:47:30.63 8:12  30  60.7       4        F 30-34   
48    1412 Kash Wimer             M      1:48:11.50 1:47:43.37 8:13  39  55.4       8        M 35-39   
49    1371 Matthew Sugalski       M      1:48:28.96 1:47:56.47 8:14  46  58.3       5        M 45-49   
50    1220 Jason Kissell          M      1:49:29.75 1:47:58.82 8:15  34  54.2       2        M 30-34   
51    1467 Ron Homer              M      1:48:16.06 1:48:09.75 8:15  46  58.2       6        M 45-49   
52    1394 Emily Wale             F      1:48:31.99 1:48:26.55 8:17  29  60.1       3        F 25-29   
53    1427 Jacob Borealis         M      1:48:45.08 1:48:39.62 8:18  37  54.4       9        M 35-39   
54    1333 Kim Rybold             F      1:48:51.17 1:48:46.30 8:18  34  60.4       5        F 30-34   
55    1473 Jen Uriarte            F      1:49:00.57 1:48:53.69 8:19  40  61.9       5        F 40-44   
56    1021 Eddie Becker           M      1:49:00.40 1:48:53.87 8:19  37  54.3       10       M 35-39   
57    1111 Natasha Druggan        F      1:49:11.85 1:49:02.03 8:19  26  59.8       4        F 25-29   
58    1009 Jeff Anderson          M      1:49:22.07 1:49:14.58 8:20  45  57.2       7        M 45-49   
59    1180 Stephanie Heilman      F      1:49:58.91 1:49:50.60 8:23  40  61.4       6        F 40-44   
60    1442 Rose Timmins           F      1:50:32.88 1:49:52.38 8:23  31  59.4       6        F 30-34   
61    1393 Allison Waite          F      1:50:19.25 1:50:07.92 8:24  40  61.2       7        F 40-44   
62    1016 Celeste Banks          F      1:50:49.64 1:50:31.64 8:26  26  59.0       5        F 25-29   
63    1276 Deirdre McNally        F      1:50:55.98 1:50:47.97 8:27  23  58.8       2        F 20-24   
64    1311 Melinda Pierce         F      1:51:01.29 1:50:53.32 8:28  33  59.1       7        F 30-34   
65    1329 Diego Rojas            M      1:51:09.11 1:51:03.24 8:29  24  52.6       2        M 20-24   
66    1054 Jim Cantrell           M      1:51:44.72 1:51:19.72 8:30  42  54.7       4        M 40-44   
67    1254 Joe Mantel             M      1:51:40.85 1:51:31.31 8:31  35  52.6       11       M 35-39   
68    1352 Rebecca Shwartz        F      2:03:18.39 1:51:48.37 8:32  30  58.3       8        F 30-34   
69    1421 Sally Wright           F      1:51:58.87 1:51:48.44 8:32  36  59.1       5        F 35-39   
70    1046 Patrick Buckley        M      1:53:29.72 1:52:29.92 8:35  53  59.5       4        M 50-54   
71    1414 Doris Windsand-Dausman F      1:52:34.66 1:52:30.19 8:35  60  74.8       1        F 60-64   
72    1316 Jessica Prince         F      1:54:15.48 1:53:25.93 8:40  28  57.5       6        F 25-29   
73    1243 Enid Lints             F      1:53:43.48 1:53:34.80 8:40  37  58.4       6        F 35-39   
74    1299 Anne Overton           F      1:54:00.79 1:53:44.24 8:41  36  58.1       7        F 35-39   
75    1318 Aly Pulford            F      1:54:00.80 1:53:44.30 8:41  25  57.3       7        F 25-29   
76    1456 Coswin Saito           M      1:53:59.19 1:53:44.71 8:41  59  62.1       2        M 55-59   
77    1010 Ciara Asamoto          F      1:54:34.08 1:53:46.27 8:41  23  57.3       3        F 20-24   
78    1478 Michael Lallemand      M      1:57:27.72 1:53:54.57 8:42  31  51.3       3        M 30-34   
79    1014 Jeremy Baker           M      1:54:11.06 1:54:02.47 8:42  40  52.6       5        M 40-44   
80    1415 Chris Winson           M      1:54:15.68 1:54:02.89 8:42  31  51.2       4        M 30-34   
81    1436 Kelly Oswalt           F      1:54:14.98 1:54:04.90 8:43  58  71.9       1        F 55-59   
82    1348 Andrew Seay            M      1:54:24.88 1:54:05.91 8:43  49  56.6       8        M 45-49   
83    1098 April Delaney          F      1:54:47.32 1:54:40.42 8:45  38  58.2       8        F 35-39   
84    1018 Summer Battisti        F      1:55:36.14 1:54:54.46 8:46  35  57.3       9        F 35-39   
85    1449 Lisa Scott             F      1:55:38.45 1:54:58.67 8:47  32  56.9       9        F 30-34   
86    1390 Amber Voin             F      1:55:39.74 1:55:12.14 8:48  28  56.6       8        F 25-29   
87    1077 Morgan Correa          M      1:55:52.80 1:55:23.46 8:49  18  50.6       1        M 15-19   
88    1102 Marc Difazio           M      1:55:39.78 1:55:30.59 8:49  51  56.9       5        M 50-54   
89    1308 Jill Petersen          F      1:56:20.25 1:55:38.34 8:50  35  56.9       10       F 35-39   
90    1114 Thomas Dupree          M      1:57:17.21 1:55:39.03 8:50  59  61.1       3        M 55-59   
91    1212 Katherine Joseph       F      1:55:57.40 1:55:39.31 8:50  25  56.4       9        F 25-29   
92    1344 Jamey Schoeneberg      F      1:56:09.97 1:55:57.50 8:51  29  56.2       10       F 25-29   
93    1145 Heather Gaines         F      1:56:16.17 1:56:03.56 8:52  28  56.2       11       F 25-29   
94    1267 Todd McDaniel          M      1:56:21.82 1:56:08.55 8:52  47  54.7       9        M 45-49   
95    1474 Alison Maxwell         F      1:56:29.05 1:56:18.13 8:53  49  63.0       2        F 45-49   
96    1166 Michele Gurnsey        F      1:56:58.40 1:56:49.05 8:55  38  57.1       11       F 35-39   
97    1031 Douglas Black          M      1:57:04.55 1:56:53.64 8:55  58  59.9       4        M 55-59   
98    1274 Tracy McMahon          F      1:57:54.95 1:57:22.29 8:58  45  59.8       3        F 45-49   
99    1301 Paola Pedroza          F      1:57:39.76 1:57:28.56 8:58  28  55.5       12       F 25-29   
100   1264 Jason McCauley         M      1:57:54.80 1:57:42.16 8:59  49  54.9       10       M 45-49   
101   1255 Poppy Marler           F      1:58:12.28 1:57:46.54 8:59  43  58.5       8        F 40-44   
102   1401 Nickee Watson          F      1:58:00.04 1:57:47.85 9:00  43  58.5       9        F 40-44   
103   1020 Wendy Beck             F      1:58:07.73 1:57:57.82 9:00  54  66.0       3        F 50-54   
104   1019 Scott Beamer           M      1:58:36.20 1:58:29.55 9:03  45  52.7       11       M 45-49   
105   1422 Laura Yoder            F      1:58:49.13 1:58:38.16 9:03  44  58.6       10       F 40-44   
106   1209 Molly Johnson          F      1:59:15.41 1:58:53.44 9:05  27  54.8       13       F 25-29   
107   1425 Cy Ziemer              M      1:59:10.94 1:58:58.88 9:05  37  49.7       12       M 35-39   
108   1354 Danielle Small         F      2:01:55.29 1:59:10.88 9:06  25  54.7       14       F 25-29   
109   1429 Madison Broadwell      F      1:59:56.55 1:59:39.92 9:08  22  54.5       4        F 20-24   
110   1003 Adam Aiken             M      1:59:51.56 1:59:42.60 9:08  52  55.4       6        M 50-54   
111   1361 Mike Staats            M      2:00:27.68 1:59:43.60 9:08  56  57.4       5        M 55-59   
112   1296 Michelle Olson         F      2:00:13.95 1:59:50.36 9:09  42  57.1       11       F 40-44   
113   1060 Melanie Cates          F      2:00:30.05 2:00:01.40 9:10  32  54.5       10       F 30-34   
114   1356 Brenda Snall           F      2:02:49.89 2:00:05.46 9:10  51  62.5       4        F 50-54   
115   1469 Shaun Seibel           F      2:02:42.03 2:00:49.87 9:13  56  66.1       2        F 55-59   
116   1182 Justin Heller          M      2:01:41.39 2:00:55.83 9:14  33  48.3       5        M 30-34   
117   1454 Shannon Rychel         F      2:01:43.77 2:01:04.23 9:15  32  54.0       11       F 30-34   
118   1082 Cameron Crews          M      2:02:46.19 2:01:28.36 9:16  30  48.1       6        M 30-34   
119   1441 Tiffany Taylor         F      2:02:10.15 2:01:28.48 9:16  28  53.7       15       F 25-29   
120   1365 Ellen Stehouwer        F      2:01:52.66 2:01:52.66 9:18  56  65.5       3        F 55-59   
121   1017 Arnold Barrans         M      2:02:34.83 2:02:05.27 9:19  27  47.8       3        M 25-29   
122   1306 Emma Peters            F      2:02:46.39 2:02:22.31 9:20  27  53.3       16       F 25-29   
123   1179 Blanca Hayward         F      2:03:05.48 2:02:30.10 9:21  48  59.1       4        F 45-49   
124   1291 Carrie O'Callahan      F      2:02:58.28 2:02:42.38 9:22  42  55.7       12       F 40-44   
125   1051 Deborah Caldwell       F      2:03:01.28 2:02:45.63 9:22  37  54.1       12       F 35-39   
126   1168 Jillian Hall           F      2:04:04.20 2:03:14.67 9:24  26  52.9       17       F 25-29   
127   1424 Morgan Zerbach         F      2:04:04.17 2:03:14.93 9:24  27  52.9       18       F 25-29   
128   1159 Emily Grainey          F      2:03:35.86 2:03:18.07 9:25  23  52.9       5        F 20-24   
129   1471 Ryan Callaway          M      2:03:48.27 2:03:33.97 9:26  42  49.3       6        M 40-44   
130   1011 Anjel Avant            F      2:04:00.21 2:03:49.15 9:27  51  60.6       5        F 50-54   
131   1446 Jeff Williams          M      2:04:24.83 2:03:56.73 9:28  37  47.7       13       M 35-39   
132   1349 Praveen Sharabu        M      2:04:17.33 2:04:03.56 9:28  50  52.5       7        M 50-54   
133   1244 Robyn Litvay           F      2:04:16.01 2:04:08.17 9:29  51  60.5       6        F 50-54   
134   1083 Chris Crowder          M      2:04:30.60 2:04:15.36 9:29  48  51.5       12       M 45-49   
135   1069 John Clavecillas       M      2:05:00.81 2:04:40.96 9:31  46  50.5       13       M 45-49   
136   1405 Mandy Weeks            F      2:05:08.13 2:04:43.63 9:31  35  52.8       13       F 35-39   
137   1146 Katie Gale             F      2:05:08.16 2:04:43.83 9:31  37  53.2       14       F 35-39   
138   1132 Whitney Flemming       F      2:05:06.33 2:04:47.81 9:32  24  52.2       6        F 20-24   
139   1374 Natalie Sweeney        F      2:07:37.03 2:04:54.82 9:32  25  52.2       19       F 25-29   
140   1247 Wendy Low              F      2:05:50.34 2:05:08.35 9:33  51  60.0       7        F 50-54   
141   1457 Janet Shotwell         F      2:05:36.87 2:05:10.70 9:33  55  63.0       4        F 55-59   
142   1458 Norman Birchett        M      2:05:37.04 2:05:11.07 9:33  52  53.0       8        M 50-54   
143   1045 Pat Brown              M      2:05:50.30 2:05:32.09 9:35  52  52.8       9        M 50-54   
144   1109 Emmy Dolan             F      2:05:55.40 2:05:43.64 9:36  25  51.9       20       F 25-29   
145   1270 Kim McGuire            M      2:06:19.88 2:05:46.76 9:36  55  54.2       6        M 55-59   
146   1351 Andrew Shoaf           M      2:06:31.50 2:06:11.93 9:38  35  46.5       14       M 35-39   
147   1107 Nikki Dodd             F      2:06:57.80 2:06:41.95 9:40  32  51.6       12       F 30-34   
148   1187 Kelly Herron           F      2:07:17.53 2:06:50.87 9:41  37  52.3       15       F 35-39   
149   1195 Anonymous Participant  F      2:07:41.17 2:07:12.86 9:43  35  51.8       16       F 35-39   
150   1357 Stephen Snyder         M      2:07:37.66 2:07:20.74 9:43  70  61.9       1        M 70-74   
151   1403 John Weaver            M      2:08:02.46 2:07:46.37 9:45  70  61.7       2        M 70-74   
152   1015 Kiersten Bakke         F      2:08:35.99 2:08:04.37 9:47  23  50.9       7        F 20-24   
153   1477 Krista Lallemand       F      2:11:54.80 2:08:24.09 9:48  34  51.1       13       F 30-34   
154   1420 Marissa Wright         F      2:09:17.30 2:08:29.69 9:49  26  50.7       21       F 25-29   
155   1273 Ian McLean             M      2:09:17.26 2:08:29.86 9:49  28  45.4       4        M 25-29   
156   1221 Anthony Klotz          M      2:08:59.62 2:08:33.07 9:49  37  46.0       15       M 35-39   
157   1222 Michelle Klotz         F      2:08:59.72 2:08:33.19 9:49  37  51.6       17       F 35-39   
158   1450 Mark Doar              M      2:09:06.43 2:08:34.23 9:49  58  54.5       7        M 55-59   
159   1413 Tracie Winbigler       F      2:09:07.57 2:08:48.96 9:50  51  58.3       8        F 50-54   
160   1307 Rachel Peters          F      2:09:14.17 2:08:56.88 9:51  24  50.6       8        F 20-24   
161   1013 Chandler Baker         F      2:09:14.29 2:08:57.12 9:51  24  50.6       9        F 20-24   
162   1271 Sue McGuire            F      2:09:33.94 2:09:00.67 9:51  53  59.6       9        F 50-54   
163   1183 Kelly Henderson        F      2:09:52.43 2:09:05.30 9:51  51  58.1       10       F 50-54   
164   1063 Michael Chapman        M      2:09:24.50 2:09:12.93 9:52  38  45.9       16       M 35-39   
165   1398 Nicole Warnell         F      2:11:39.01 2:09:19.92 9:52  47  55.4       5        F 45-49   
166   1294 Steve O'Hara           M      2:20:28.33 2:09:28.96 9:53  55  52.6       8        M 55-59   
167   1293 Kayleigh O'Hara        F      2:20:28.36 2:09:28.98 9:53  28  50.4       22       F 25-29   
168   1217 Julia Khvasechko       F      2:09:51.76 2:09:36.42 9:54  42  52.8       13       F 40-44   
169   1061 Chad Celorie           M      2:19:45.72 2:09:40.18 9:54  40  46.3       7        M 40-44   
170   1092 Kaitlin Dean           F      2:10:07.63 2:09:50.40 9:55  26  50.2       23       F 25-29   
171   1207 Amy Johnson            F      2:10:25.84 2:10:02.86 9:56  31  50.2       14       F 30-34   
172   1126 Bethany Faulk          F      2:11:09.60 2:10:29.43 9:58  35  50.5       18       F 35-39   
173   1443 Lupe Vazquez           F      2:11:28.02 2:10:54.63 10:00 23  49.8       10       F 20-24   
174   1160 Shamsi Gravel          F      2:13:16.68 2:11:04.92 10:00 44  53.0       14       F 40-44   
175   1022 Christina Bejarano     F      2:11:47.05 2:11:21.39 10:02 47  54.5       6        F 45-49   
176   1202 Krista Hughes          F      2:12:04.13 2:11:44.77 10:03 35  50.0       19       F 35-39   
177   1131 Alecia Flanagan        F      2:12:07.63 2:11:46.76 10:04 24  49.5       11       F 20-24   
178   1006 Hiefield Amy           F      2:21:53.31 2:11:47.23 10:04 30  49.5       15       F 30-34   
179   1437 Emmy Pollock           F      2:12:06.57 2:11:48.05 10:04 28  49.5       24       F 25-29   
180   1363 Corrina Stasik         F      2:12:36.78 2:12:01.47 10:05 40  51.1       15       F 40-44   
181   1364 Nick Stasik            M      2:12:36.78 2:12:01.54 10:05 39  45.2       17       M 35-39   
182   1158 Theresa Goudeau        F      2:12:15.25 2:12:05.10 10:05 45  53.1       7        F 45-49   
183   1233 Jake Larkin            M      2:14:50.12 2:12:08.02 10:05 25  44.2       5        M 25-29   
184   1309 Crystal Petrie         F      2:12:22.70 2:12:10.35 10:05 41  51.4       16       F 40-44   
185   1039 Dan Bowman             M      2:18:13.18 2:12:22.00 10:06 68  58.3       1        M 65-69   
186   1440 Amy Solt               F      2:13:16.41 2:12:27.44 10:07 44  52.5       17       F 40-44   
187   1378 Tammy Teske            F      2:13:16.42 2:12:27.60 10:07 43  52.0       18       F 40-44   
188   1218 Charles Kijek          M      2:14:12.70 2:12:35.49 10:07 29  44.0       6        M 25-29   
189   1286 Cassandra Mulkey       F      2:14:17.26 2:12:39.89 10:08 26  49.1       25       F 25-29   
190   1314 David Powers           M      2:13:13.30 2:12:49.09 10:08 48  48.2       14       M 45-49   
191   1225 Ann Kollrack           F      2:13:13.67 2:12:49.67 10:08 54  58.6       11       F 50-54   
192   1432 Terree Marvin          F      2:13:47.20 2:13:13.37 10:10 57  60.7       5        F 55-59   
193   1129 Ruth Fischer           F      2:14:38.60 2:13:56.01 10:13 62  64.6       2        F 60-64   
194   1459 Kristin Tognetti       F      2:14:17.98 2:14:04.81 10:14 34  49.0       16       F 30-34   
195   1258 Jill Martin            F      2:14:51.53 2:14:14.46 10:15 51  55.9       12       F 50-54   
196   1185 Marybeth Hernandez     F      2:14:45.67 2:14:21.62 10:15 48  53.9       8        F 45-49   
197   1252 Heidi Mandt            F      2:14:55.38 2:14:32.26 10:16 47  53.2       9        F 45-49   
198   1198 Kelly Holmes           F      2:15:09.06 2:14:34.55 10:16 52  56.4       13       F 50-54   
199   1176 Kelly Hatfield         F      2:15:04.43 2:14:36.42 10:17 34  48.8       17       F 30-34   
200   1074 Debbie Conigliaro      F      2:14:54.68 2:14:38.70 10:17 47  53.2       10       F 45-49   
201   1323 Dana Ritsema           F      2:15:54.86 2:15:20.17 10:20 48  53.5       11       F 45-49   
202   1283 Mel Moore              M      2:15:32.71 2:15:20.45 10:20 73  60.4       3        M 70-74   
203   1190 Oliver Hickman         M      2:16:01.61 2:15:27.99 10:20 52  48.9       10       M 50-54   
204   1049 Gina Burt              F      2:15:44.28 2:15:28.62 10:21 41  50.1       19       F 40-44   
205   1140 Sara Funatake          F      2:16:10.18 2:15:29.47 10:21 30  48.1       18       F 30-34   
206   1029 Alicia Bird            F      2:15:46.60 2:15:31.45 10:21 25  48.1       26       F 25-29   
207   1043 Erin Breslin           F      2:16:15.07 2:15:34.39 10:21 35  48.6       20       F 35-39   
208   1455 Grace Mattingly        F      2:16:11.60 2:15:46.67 10:22 25  48.0       27       F 25-29   
209   1260 Eddie Mattingly        M      2:16:42.34 2:16:17.49 10:24 52  48.6       11       M 50-54   
210   1261 Tina Mattingly         F      2:16:42.35 2:16:17.55 10:24 46  52.0       12       F 45-49   
211   1188 Nancy Herron           F      2:16:57.24 2:16:27.62 10:25 67  68.2       1        F 65-69   
212   1047 Jacklynn Burbank       F      2:17:10.91 2:16:47.99 10:27 23  47.7       12       F 20-24   
213   1038 Nate Botnen            M      2:17:23.74 2:16:50.83 10:27 40  43.9       8        M 40-44   
214   1256 David Marshall         M      2:17:18.71 2:17:00.21 10:27 51  48.0       12       M 50-54   
215   1257 Heather Marshall       F      2:17:30.30 2:17:11.97 10:28 41  49.5       20       F 40-44   
216   1251 Tracy Maltby           F      2:17:56.69 2:17:21.96 10:29 43  50.2       21       F 40-44   
217   1048 Gail Burns             F      2:18:12.22 2:17:29.71 10:30 53  55.9       14       F 50-54   
218   1292 Lindsay Ogilvie        F      2:18:26.72 2:17:59.12 10:32 24  47.3       13       F 20-24   
219   1269 Angie McEvers          F      2:18:43.32 2:18:15.60 10:33 44  50.3       22       F 40-44   
220   1163 Anne Groenig           F      2:18:44.89 2:18:18.32 10:33 67  67.3       2        F 65-69   
221   1072 Angela Combe           F      2:19:07.90 2:18:35.75 10:35 39  48.4       21       F 35-39   
222   1397 Muriel Walsh           F      2:19:00.52 2:18:41.04 10:35 59  59.9       6        F 55-59   
223   1203 Taylor Hukill          F      2:30:43.63 2:19:19.61 10:38 35  47.3       22       F 35-39   
224   1219 Bill Kissell           M      2:21:02.32 2:19:31.27 10:39 64  53.2       2        M 60-64   
225   1340 Amy Sanford            F      2:20:23.83 2:19:52.62 10:41 29  46.6       28       F 25-29   
226   1194 Shelby Hixson          F      2:20:29.45 2:20:18.38 10:43 26  46.5       29       F 25-29   
227   1235 Alicia Lasso           F      2:23:40.49 2:20:29.12 10:43 35  46.9       23       F 35-39   
228   1242 Shae Lindsay           F      2:26:01.16 2:20:49.49 10:45 34  46.6       19       F 30-34   
229   1337 Jill Salmon            F      2:26:01.15 2:20:50.24 10:45 35  46.8       24       F 35-39   
230   1416 Myong Woo              F      2:21:38.26 2:21:11.05 10:47 45  49.7       13       F 45-49   
231   1026 Robin Bertke           F      2:22:23.21 2:21:46.22 10:49 37  46.8       25       F 35-39   
232   1445 Hien Wang              F      2:22:54.42 2:22:22.43 10:52 33  46.0       20       F 30-34   
233   1090 Fred Davis             M      2:23:04.25 2:22:33.34 10:53 42  42.7       9        M 40-44   
234   1375 Heather Taylor         F      2:23:04.37 2:22:36.92 10:53 28  45.7       30       F 25-29   
235   1461 Heidi Cardoz           F      2:23:00.94 2:22:39.34 10:53 49  51.4       14       F 45-49   
236   1366 Melissa Stephenson     F      2:23:23.73 2:22:47.00 10:54 37  46.5       26       F 35-39   
237   1272 Loriann McKellar       F      2:23:38.18 2:23:14.53 10:56 40  47.1       23       F 40-44   
238   1409 Jamie White            F      2:23:39.35 2:23:15.15 10:56 35  46.0       27       F 35-39   
239   1266 Elizabeth McCourt      F      2:23:58.74 2:23:21.72 10:57 43  48.1       24       F 40-44   
240   1475 Paula Chapman          F      2:24:04.78 2:23:31.65 10:57 41  47.3       25       F 40-44   
241   1150 Cathy Gertsch          F      2:23:51.19 2:23:35.74 10:58 47  49.9       15       F 45-49   
242   1173 Ron Harris             M      2:24:46.17 2:24:14.32 11:01 30  40.5       7        M 30-34   
243   1525 Duane Leaf             M      2:24:41.23 2:24:16.31 11:01 61  49.9       3        M 60-64   
244   1336 Tristan Sakamoto       F      2:34:40.22 2:24:31.19 11:02 32  45.2       21       F 30-34   
245   1335 Jon Sakamoto           M      2:34:40.04 2:24:31.28 11:02 36  40.7       18       M 35-39   
246   1025 William Benjamin       M      2:25:19.43 2:24:45.65 11:03 63  50.7       4        M 60-64   
247   1024 Theresa Benjamin       F      2:25:19.60 2:24:45.66 11:03 53  53.1       15       F 50-54   
248   1192 Gavin Hitchcock        M      2:25:12.23 2:24:53.10 11:04 51  45.4       13       M 50-54   
249   1193 Linda Hitchcock        F      2:25:11.94 2:24:53.38 11:04 49  50.6       16       F 45-49   
250   1154 Monica Godwin          F      2:25:12.49 2:24:54.16 11:04 43  47.6       26       F 40-44   
251   1037 Michelle Boston        F      2:25:12.19 2:24:54.46 11:04 47  49.4       17       F 45-49   
252   1317 Victoria Puchalla      F      2:25:34.67 2:25:11.21 11:05 59  57.2       7        F 55-59   
253   1253 Kylee Manning          F      2:26:05.84 2:25:25.61 11:06 14  50.1       1        F 1-14    
254   1282 Phala Montgomery       F      2:26:06.07 2:25:25.65 11:06 42  47.0       27       F 40-44   
255   1476 Jennifer Bard          F      2:26:05.45 2:25:32.69 11:07 48  49.8       18       F 45-49   
256   1312 Liesl Plomski          F      2:26:15.13 2:25:41.56 11:07 32  44.9       22       F 30-34   
257   1370 Rachel Strickland      F      2:26:25.38 2:25:44.17 11:07 30  44.7       23       F 30-34   
258   1093 Robin Deatherage       F      2:28:45.38 2:26:01.72 11:09 53  52.7       16       F 50-54   
259   1288 David Nicewonger       M      2:28:45.54 2:26:02.03 11:09 55  46.6       9        M 55-59   
260   1462 Matt Murray            M      2:26:34.55 2:26:14.07 11:10 47  43.4       15       M 45-49   
261   1205 Tonya Jenkins          F      2:26:42.68 2:26:19.72 11:10 46  48.4       19       F 45-49   
262   1240 Kaye Levy              F      2:26:49.05 2:26:23.22 11:10 59  56.8       8        F 55-59   
263   1305 Julie Peter            F      2:27:09.74 2:26:33.48 11:11 26  44.5       31       F 25-29   
264   1105 Charmaine Dipola       F      2:27:09.81 2:26:33.95 11:11 34  44.8       24       F 30-34   
265   1338 Kelsey Sampson         F      2:27:06.50 2:26:35.23 11:11 28  44.5       32       F 25-29   
266   1334 Geoff Sainsbury        M      2:27:43.61 2:27:09.04 11:14 43  41.7       10       M 40-44   
267   1320 Felicity Ratway        F      2:27:23.04 2:27:11.60 11:14 21  44.4       14       F 20-24   
268   1137 Carmen Frye            F      2:27:56.01 2:27:29.54 11:16 55  53.5       9        F 55-59   
269   1417 Cindy Wood             F      2:34:41.57 2:27:31.38 11:16 35  44.6       28       F 35-39   
270   1123 Denise Errico          F      2:28:33.79 2:27:59.55 11:18 58  55.4       10       F 55-59   
271   1304 Shannon Perry          F      2:28:42.74 2:28:11.95 11:19 49  49.4       20       F 45-49   
272   1392 Catherine Wagner       F      2:29:39.63 2:29:10.40 11:23 58  55.0       11       F 55-59   
273   1343 Beth Schlarb           F      2:29:51.34 2:29:26.36 11:24 42  45.8       28       F 40-44   
274   1245 Rachelle Loomer        F      2:32:33.96 2:29:39.18 11:25 32  43.7       25       F 30-34   
275   1113 Meg Dumez              F      2:31:30.88 2:29:42.79 11:26 35  44.0       29       F 35-39   
276   1433 Tonya Murray           F      2:30:43.61 2:29:48.82 11:26 47  47.8       21       F 45-49   
277   1112 James Dugger           M      2:30:16.04 2:29:53.03 11:26 37  39.4       19       M 35-39   
278   1380 Erin Thomas            F      2:33:13.19 2:30:03.27 11:27 36  44.1       30       F 35-39   
279   1472 Michael Bejarano       M      2:31:10.99 2:30:14.08 11:28 50  43.4       14       M 50-54   
280   1350 Jan Sharman            F      2:31:09.34 2:30:40.52 11:30 45  46.6       22       F 45-49   
281   1001 Gary Abrahamsen        M      2:31:36.49 2:30:55.11 11:31 57  46.0       10       M 55-59   
282   1448 Daniel Mattson         M      2:31:54.26 2:31:23.89 11:33 45  41.2       16       M 45-49   
283   1189 Elizabeth Hickman      F      2:32:01.48 2:31:27.46 11:34 48  47.8       23       F 45-49   
284   1298 Melissa Osteen         F      2:32:13.22 2:31:43.53 11:35 30  43.0       26       F 30-34   
285   1059 Marcia Cates           F      2:32:38.88 2:32:07.52 11:37 36  43.5       31       F 35-39   
286   1147 Stacy Galloway         F      2:33:07.98 2:32:17.50 11:38 43  45.3       29       F 40-44   
287   1265 Noelle McConnell       F      2:35:35.68 2:32:25.11 11:38 38  43.8       32       F 35-39   
288   1152 Barbara Gilcrease      F      2:33:26.12 2:32:35.84 11:39 53  50.4       17       F 50-54   
289   1404 Ashlee Webster         F      2:33:14.89 2:32:37.78 11:39 39  43.9       33       F 35-39   
290   1171 Carla Happel           F      2:34:02.39 2:33:42.08 11:44 55  51.3       12       F 55-59   
291   1452 Jamie Stokke           F      2:34:04.33 2:33:48.46 11:44 33  42.6       27       F 30-34   
292   1453 Francois Aspesberro    M      2:34:04.40 2:33:49.16 11:45 48  41.6       17       M 45-49   
293   1027 Bruce Bethel           M      2:34:34.52 2:34:08.83 11:46 70  51.2       4        M 70-74   
294   1227 Sarah Kurtz            F      2:34:41.09 2:34:11.18 11:46 29  42.3       33       F 25-29   
295   1362 Marybeth Stacy         F      2:36:28.58 2:34:26.63 11:47 35  42.6       34       F 35-39   
296   1250 Michelle Malone        F      2:35:44.74 2:35:12.30 11:51 34  42.3       28       F 30-34   
297   1156 Armando Gonzales       M      2:38:12.39 2:35:31.76 11:52 41  38.9       11       M 40-44   
298   1210 Tanya Johnson          F      2:36:21.90 2:35:59.31 11:54 45  45.0       24       F 45-49   
299   1153 Michael Gilliland      M      2:38:05.24 2:37:27.87 12:01 47  40.3       18       M 45-49   
300   1381 Darhl Thomason         M      2:38:43.28 2:38:23.57 12:05 50  41.1       15       M 50-54   
301   1406 Casey Westby           F      2:39:11.81 2:38:24.68 12:06 48  45.7       25       F 45-49   
302   1435 Robert Ofelt           M      2:38:59.36 2:38:32.99 12:06 47  40.1       19       M 45-49   
303   1434 Heidi Ofelt            F      2:39:01.59 2:38:34.61 12:06 42  43.1       30       F 40-44   
304   1285 Laura Moyer            F      2:39:10.81 2:38:40.87 12:07 59  52.4       13       F 55-59   
305   1341 Christa Sanguinetti    F      2:40:11.86 2:39:38.87 12:11 34  41.1       29       F 30-34   
306   1262 Trish Mattson          F      2:40:09.33 2:39:39.01 12:11 48  45.4       26       F 45-49   
307   1331 Manon Ruel             F      2:43:11.63 2:43:01.29 12:27 52  46.6       18       F 50-54   
308   1122 Joy Erickson           F      2:44:39.75 2:43:58.75 12:31 40  41.1       31       F 40-44   
309   1106 Colby Dixon            F      2:44:40.12 2:43:59.11 12:31 29  39.8       34       F 25-29   
310   1279 Doug Miller            M      2:44:46.24 2:43:59.41 12:31 66  46.1       2        M 65-69   
311   1175 Jeremy Hatfield        M      2:44:36.27 2:44:07.92 12:32 34  35.7       8        M 30-34   
312   1125 Jennifer Fallon        F      2:44:46.16 2:44:22.73 12:33 34  39.9       30       F 30-34   
313   1004 Kali Albin             F      2:46:07.22 2:45:34.33 12:38 29  39.4       35       F 25-29   
314   1346 Carin Schroeder        F      2:48:35.58 2:45:55.05 12:40 38  40.2       35       F 35-39   
315   1023 Roberta Belisle        F      2:46:23.98 2:45:55.12 12:40 35  39.7       36       F 35-39   
316   1162 Rachel Griner          F      2:50:16.24 2:47:31.84 12:47 27  38.9       36       F 25-29   
317   1410 Scarlett White         F      2:48:20.37 2:47:45.82 12:48 32  39.0       31       F 30-34   
318   1313 Renee Poulsen          F      2:48:25.84 2:47:50.83 12:49 36  39.4       37       F 35-39   
319   1169 Mikaela Hall           F      2:49:34.27 2:49:02.73 12:54 27  38.6       37       F 25-29   
320   1071 Sporty Diva Coates     F      2:50:37.92 2:49:47.27 12:58 49  43.2       27       F 45-49   
321   1056 Gary Casabona          M      2:51:12.07 2:50:57.13 13:03 63  43.0       5        M 60-64   
322   1081 Mary Beth Cozza        F      2:51:11.46 2:50:57.32 13:03 60  49.3       3        F 60-64   
323   1263 Susan McCarthy         F      2:51:11.98 2:50:57.45 13:03 56  46.7       14       F 55-59   
324   1104 Norie Dimeo-Ediger     F      2:52:03.00 2:51:11.91 13:04 60  49.2       4        F 60-64   
325   1369 Christy Stratton       F      2:51:52.56 2:51:16.41 13:04 44  40.6       32       F 40-44   
326   1084 Vernon Cunningham      M      2:53:01.44 2:52:15.59 13:09 78  51.7       1        M 75-79   
327   1428 Carleigh Bowman        F      2:55:44.77 2:55:01.63 13:22 25  37.3       38       F 25-29   
328   1290 Janice Northrup        F      2:57:43.52 2:55:05.71 13:22 53  43.9       19       F 50-54   
329   1426 Joanne Zimny           F      2:56:02.43 2:55:25.44 13:23 50  42.3       20       F 50-54   
330   1030 Darlene Bisson         F      2:56:21.59 2:55:33.78 13:24 34  37.4       32       F 30-34   
331   1326 Michelle Robinson      F      2:59:06.05 2:55:43.37 13:25 51  42.7       21       F 50-54   
332   1327 Steve Robinson         M      2:59:05.61 2:55:44.93 13:25 56  39.1       11       M 55-59   
333   1042 Kimberlee Bratcher     F      2:59:06.26 2:55:48.95 13:25 48  41.2       28       F 45-49   
334   1411 Rhonda Wills           F      2:56:21.32 2:56:01.07 13:26 61  48.5       5        F 60-64   
335   1012 Anna Bailey            F      2:56:52.00 2:56:06.78 13:27 39  38.1       38       F 35-39   
336   1216 Molly Kearney          F      2:57:10.03 2:56:16.69 13:27 40  38.3       33       F 40-44   
337   1191 Tamra Hirano           F      2:57:20.22 2:56:57.88 13:31 54  44.0       22       F 50-54   
338   1206 Beth Jessee            F      2:57:20.38 2:56:57.99 13:31 47  40.5       29       F 45-49   
339   1438 Kimberly Rocha         F      2:57:46.00 2:57:29.24 13:33 34  37.0       33       F 30-34   
340   1155 Holland Golec          M      2:58:14.71 2:58:04.64 13:36 67  42.9       3        M 65-69   
341   1177 Laura Hawk             F      2:59:36.81 2:59:01.44 13:40 53  43.0       23       F 50-54   
342   1057 Libby Catalinich       F      2:59:43.13 2:59:07.49 13:40 57  45.2       15       F 55-59   
343   1028 Margret Bethel         F      3:00:18.11 2:59:39.78 13:43 69  53.4       3        F 65-69   
344   1181 Elizabeth Heller       F      3:01:16.93 3:00:30.46 13:47 34  36.4       34       F 30-34   
345   1124 Laura Faiszt           F      3:01:16.09 3:00:37.82 13:47 45  38.8       30       F 45-49   
346   1237 Deborah Leander        F      3:04:23.08 3:01:39.67 13:52 63  48.3       6        F 60-64   
347   1052 Ida Campbell           F      3:02:43.47 3:01:58.80 13:53 64  48.9       7        F 60-64   
348   1470 Armando Yaws-Gonzalez  M      3:04:32.07 3:02:38.44 13:57 35  32.1       20       M 35-39   
349   1325 Yanni Robel            F      3:04:32.14 3:02:38.84 13:57 44  38.1       34       F 40-44   
350   1324 John Robel             M      3:04:32.22 3:02:38.85 13:57 52  36.3       16       M 50-54   
351   1295 Nanci Olsen            F      3:06:01.21 3:05:29.89 14:10 39  36.1       39       F 35-39   
352   1353 Carolyn Slade          F      3:06:01.95 3:05:30.94 14:10 40  36.4       35       F 40-44   
353   1215 Donna Karr             F      3:06:25.57 3:05:32.00 14:10 63  47.3       8        F 60-64   
354   1148 Vikki Gasko Green      F      3:07:05.48 3:06:16.93 14:13 51  40.3       24       F 50-54   
355   1232 Bernadette Langdon     F      3:07:39.01 3:07:16.60 14:18 63  46.9       9        F 60-64   
356   1115 Wendy Dupree           F      3:08:53.02 3:08:22.83 14:23 44  36.9       36       F 40-44   
357   1086 Marie Dang             F      3:12:26.01 3:11:49.68 14:39 37  34.6       40       F 35-39   
358   1423 Andrea Yoho            F      3:12:29.71 3:11:53.70 14:39 30  34.0       35       F 30-34   
359   1136 Kristy Fry             F      3:13:56.09 3:13:36.27 14:47 37  34.3       41       F 35-39   
360   1430 Kendra Hensley         F      3:18:03.30 3:17:20.07 15:04 52  38.5       25       F 50-54   
361   1310 Nicole Peveler         F      3:20:03.78 3:19:46.02 15:15 43  34.5       37       F 40-44   
362   1062 Shawn Chambers         F      3:20:13.77 3:19:56.92 15:16 52  38.0       26       F 50-54   
363   1034 Rosalie Blatchford     M      3:20:14.66 3:19:58.70 15:16 69  39.0       4        M 65-69   
364   1332 Lisa Rutland           F      3:24:01.92 3:23:10.60 15:31 48  35.6       31       F 45-49   
365   1055 Christina Carpio       F      3:25:43.95 3:24:56.88 15:39 46  34.6       32       F 45-49   
366   1287 Beth Ness              F      3:25:44.21 3:24:57.13 15:39 65  44.1       4        F 65-69   
367   1151 Mary Getty             F      3:27:47.15 3:27:05.48 15:49 47  34.6       33       F 45-49   
368   1229 Carmen Lafond          F      3:27:47.03 3:27:05.54 15:49 25  31.5       39       F 25-29   
369   1463 Kim Bartholomew        F      3:29:13.77 3:28:52.37 15:57 54  37.3       27       F 50-54   
370   1465 Elaine Stewart         F      3:29:14.39 3:28:52.41 15:57 54  37.3       28       F 50-54   
371   1149 Vickie Gerrits         F      3:29:43.77 3:29:20.24 15:59 45  33.5       34       F 45-49   
372   1097 Cheryl Degrande        F      3:30:03.09 3:29:45.71 16:01 61  40.7       10       F 60-64   
373   1303 Judy Perillo           F      3:30:03.06 3:29:45.86 16:01 66  43.7       5        F 65-69   
374   1076 Pat Cooper Cooper      F      3:34:07.52 3:33:27.29 16:18 70  45.6       1        F 70-74   
375   1068 Amy Clark              F      3:34:08.29 3:33:28.21 16:18 47  33.5       35       F 45-49   
376   1439 Cindy Shrum            F      3:37:00.33 3:36:16.01 16:31 54  36.0       29       F 50-54   
377   1259 Pat Martin             F      3:39:19.08 3:38:39.18 16:41 71  45.3       2        F 70-74   
378   1208 Gillian Johnson        F      3:39:27.14 3:38:48.06 16:42 38  30.5       42       F 35-39   
379   1070 Jennifer Cline         F      3:41:49.33 3:41:00.32 16:52 46  32.1       36       F 45-49   
380   1127 Kathleen Fayram        F      3:41:49.24 3:41:00.66 16:52 53  34.8       30       F 50-54   
381   1044 Alison Brooks          F      3:41:49.18 3:41:01.00 16:52 55  35.7       16       F 55-59   
382   1119 Maria Ellis            F      3:42:05.13 3:41:16.09 16:53 52  34.3       31       F 50-54   
383   1234 Patricia Larsen        F      3:44:18.17 3:43:25.49 17:03 37  29.7       43       F 35-39   
384   1164 Dennis Groenig         M      3:47:59.28 3:47:30.79 17:22 69  34.3       5        M 65-69   
385   1322 Marjorie Reynolds      F      3:53:26.11 3:52:47.55 17:46 69  41.2       6        F 65-69   
386   1297 Estela Ortega Maestas  F      3:59:52.76 3:59:31.13 18:17 66  38.3       7        F 65-69   
387   1066 Cathy Christian        F      4:01:14.30 4:00:30.47 18:22 64  37.0       11       F 60-64   
388   1347 Dena Scroggie          F      4:01:16.21 4:00:32.18 18:22 54  32.4       32       F 50-54   
389   1053 Laurie Campobasso      F      4:42:36.36 4:41:52.70 21:31 45  24.9       37       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Christopher Funch 1141 28  1       M      1:15:44.23 
2     Chuck Coats       1451 57  3       M      1:28:38.49 
3     Matt Gadbaw       1144 44  4       M      1:29:09.52 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Julia Montag   1281 28  2       F      1:25:12.09 
2     Laura Min      1280 28  5       F      1:29:39.77 
3     Courtney White 1408 32  6       F      1:29:50.33 


M 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Morgan Correa 1077 18  87      M      1:55:23.46 


M 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Taiga Harimoto 1172 24  16      M      1:38:23.70 
2     Diego Rojas    1329 24  65      M      1:51:03.24 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Dylan Debiasi  1094 28  15      M      1:37:59.76 
2     Jeff Sullivan  1372 25  30      M      1:43:27.09 
3     Arnold Barrans 1017 27  121     M      2:02:05.27 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Brant Lindquist   1241 33  9       M      1:34:42.32 
2     Jason Kissell     1220 34  50      M      1:47:58.82 
3     Michael Lallemand 1478 31  78      M      1:53:54.57 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Matthew Lail   1231 35  18      M      1:39:43.33 
2     Ben Lerner     1239 35  20      M      1:40:08.23 
3     Jason Cuthbert 1085 39  25      M      1:42:16.21 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Ramon Villalobos 1389 44  19      M      1:40:05.10 
2     Timothy Aheren   1002 42  41      M      1:47:00.98 
3     Ian Coyle        1080 40  46      M      1:47:27.46 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Rolf Vellek      1480 47  8       M      1:32:51.35 
2     Daniel Catchpole 1058 47  13      M      1:37:17.45 
3     Callee Davenport 1087 49  24      M      1:42:10.08 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     John Gonzales    1157 52  22      M      1:40:38.11 
2     Thomas Hernandez 1186 54  27      M      1:42:26.46 
3     Forrest Edwards  1117 54  42      M      1:47:02.19 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Cliff Hamilton 1170 57  37      M      1:46:14.07 
2     Coswin Saito   1456 59  76      M      1:53:44.71 
3     Thomas Dupree  1114 59  90      M      1:55:39.03 


M 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Joe Rowley   1330 63  45      M      1:47:26.11 
2     Bill Kissell 1219 64  224     M      2:19:31.27 
3     Duane Leaf   1525 61  243     M      2:24:16.31 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Dan Bowman    1039 68  185     M      2:12:22.00 
2     Doug Miller   1279 66  310     M      2:43:59.41 
3     Holland Golec 1155 67  340     M      2:58:04.64 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Stephen Snyder 1357 70  150     M      2:07:20.74 
2     John Weaver    1403 70  151     M      2:07:46.37 
3     Mel Moore      1283 73  202     M      2:15:20.45 


M 74-79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Vernon Cunningham 1084 78  326     M      2:52:15.59 


F 01-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kylee Manning 1253 14  253     F      2:25:25.61 


F 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Taylor Cherry   1466 23  21      F      1:40:23.31 
2     Deirdre McNally 1276 23  63      F      1:50:47.97 
3     Ciara Asamoto   1010 23  77      F      1:53:46.27 


F 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Nelle Horsley 1479 26  12      F      1:36:50.35 
2     Katie Sanburn 1339 26  36      F      1:46:08.80 
3     Emily Wale    1394 29  52      F      1:48:26.55 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Caroline Winebrenner 1447 32  11      F      1:36:42.39 
2     Angie Huggins        1431 34  14      F      1:37:26.34 
3     Jess Scherer         1342 30  17      F      1:38:27.64 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Alice Liao      1460 37  28      F      1:42:39.55 
2     Vanessa Lahuis  1230 39  33      F      1:45:47.63 
3     Natasha Dillmon 1103 35  35      F      1:45:59.20 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Berkeley Gadbaw 1142 42  23      F      1:41:47.08 
2     Amy Northington 1289 40  31      F      1:44:15.31 
3     Kim Grycel      1165 44  34      F      1:45:51.05 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Stacey Ladoux  1228 45  7       F      1:32:24.26 
2     Alison Maxwell 1474 49  95      F      1:56:18.13 
3     Tracy McMahon  1274 45  98      F      1:57:22.29 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Alyssa Tower 1386 54  10      F      1:35:02.44 
2     Tracy Smith  1355 51  29      F      1:43:04.90 
3     Wendy Beck   1020 54  103     F      1:57:57.82 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kelly Oswalt    1436 58  81      F      1:54:04.90 
2     Shaun Seibel    1469 56  115     F      2:00:49.87 
3     Ellen Stehouwer 1365 56  120     F      2:01:52.66 


F 60-64
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Doris Windsand-Dausman 1414 60  71      F      1:52:30.19 
2     Ruth Fischer           1129 62  193     F      2:13:56.01 
3     Mary Beth Cozza        1081 60  322     F      2:50:57.32 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Nancy Herron   1188 67  211     F      2:16:27.62 
2     Anne Groenig   1163 67  220     F      2:18:18.32 
3     Margret Bethel 1028 69  343     F      2:59:39.78 


F 70-74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Pat Cooper Cooper 1076 70  374     F      3:33:27.29 
2     Pat Martin        1259 71  377     F      3:38:39.18 

Embed Code