VIRTUAL Yukon Do It! Summer Edition 2020

Sun July 12, 2020 Port Orchard, WA US 98366 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Clock Time Place Bib  Name               Gender Age Clock   Chip    Chip Time Place Pace per mile (Clock Time) Speed (MPH - Clock Time) Division    Division Place (Gun Time) Total In Division City             State 
Percentage                                                     Time    Time                                                                                                                                                       
========== ================ ==== ================== ====== === ======= ======= =============== ========================== ======================== =========== ========================= ================= ================ ===== 
71.0       1                2120 CJ BRUNNER         M      25  1:22:18 1:22:16 1               6:17                       9.6                      M2529       1                         3                 Bremerton        WA    
81.2       2                2006 Desiree Berry      F      41  1:23:41 1:23:38 2               6:23                       9.4                      F4044       1                         10                                 WA    
67.1       3                2133 Dylan Council      M      19  1:27:05 1:27:03 3               6:39                       9                        M1419       1                         2                 Gig Harbor       WA    
79.9       4                2022 Jennifer Enge      F      46  1:28:45 1:28:42 4               6:46                       8.9                      F4549       1                         12                                 WA    
67.3       5                2230 Matthew Sappington M      41  1:29:50 1:29:47 5               6:51                       8.8                      M4044       1                         7                 Bremerton        WA    
74.3       6                2146 Paul Fletcher      M      53  1:30:11 1:30:04 6               6:53                       8.7                      M5054       1                         7                 Kingston         WA    
70.7       7                2267 Marisa Zahn        F      26  1:32:18 1:32:12 7               7:03                       8.5                      F2529       1                         6                 Bremerton        WA    
62.3       8                2260 Tim Van Norman     M      38  1:35:21 1:35:17 8               7:17                       8.2                      M3539       1                         11                Allyn            WA    
61.5       9                2249 Anthony Strickland M      35  1:35:29 1:35:22 9               7:17                       8.2                      M3539       2                         11                Bremerton        WA    
66.4       10               2134 Peter Critelli     M      47  1:35:44 1:35:41 10              7:18                       8.2                      M4549       1                         8                 Port Orchard     WA    
68.5       11               2108 Jeff Barrett       M      52  1:36:54 1:36:47 11              7:24                       8.1                      M5054       2                         7                 Colorado Springs CO    
66.6       12               2231 Jessica Scherer    F      31  1:38:06 1:38:03 12              7:29                       8                        F3034       1                         10                Tacoma           WA    
59.7       13               2164 Erik Hasselquist   M      35  1:38:27 1:38:21 13              7:31                       8                        M3539       3                         11                Gig Harbor       WA    
58.9       14               2207 Joe Nieves         M      32  1:39:13 1:39:10 15              7:34                       7.9                      M3034       1                         5                 Belfair          WA    
60.5       15               2213 Todd Petrovich     M      40  1:39:16 1:39:10 14              7:35                       7.9                      M4044       2                         7                 Tracyton         WA    
59.1       16               2132 Mickey Cotter      M      37  1:39:59 1:39:55 16              7:38                       7.9                      M3539       4                         11                Bremerton        WA    
63.3       17               2191 Warren Maltbie     M      47  1:40:21 1:40:16 18              7:40                       7.8                      M4549       2                         8                 Tacoma           WA    
62.8       18               2246 Hisashi Springer   M      46  1:40:23 1:40:13 17              7:40                       7.8                      M4549       3                         8                 Tacoma           WA    
64.6       19               2135 Genevieve Cyrenne  F      25  1:41:00 1:40:57 19              7:43                       7.8                      F2529       2                         6                 Portland         OR    
64.6       20               2169 Scott Hollett      M      51  1:41:46 1:41:39 20              7:46                       7.7                      M5054       3                         7                 Gig Harbor       WA    
57.1       21               2203 Connor Morris      M      20  1:42:19 1:42:16 21              7:49                       7.7                      M2024       1                         3                 Port Orchard     WA    
58.2       22               2140 David Dewey        M      39  1:42:38 1:42:31 22              7:50                       7.7                      M3539       5                         11                Grapeview        WA    
66.2       23               2217 Scott Potter       M      55  1:43:04 1:42:51 23              7:52                       7.6                      M5559       1                         5                 Port Orchard     WA    
64.4       24               2114 Michael Brisbois   M      54  1:44:55 1:44:49 24              8:00                       7.5                      Super Pacer 1                         5                 Sammamish        WA    
66.6       25               2211 Ken Peper          M      58  1:45:16 1:45:10 25              8:02                       7.5                      M5559       2                         5                 Bremerton        WA    
64.7       26               2175 Clinton Kaku       M      56  1:46:30 1:46:13 26              8:08                       7.4                      M5559       3                         5                 Auburn           WA    
67.9       27               2161 Richard Hansen Jr. M      62  1:47:27 1:47:09 27              8:12                       7.3                      M6064       1                         4                 Tacoma           WA    
69.6       28               2172 Heidi Hutchinson   F      51  1:47:57 1:47:50 28              8:14                       7.3                      F5054       1                         9                 Bremerton        WA    
60.8       29               2180 Cherria Kimbrell   F      35  1:48:20 1:48:14 29              8:16                       7.3                      F3539       1                         8                 Silverdale       WA    
65.3       30               2005 James Felty        M      60  1:49:18 1:49:17 30              8:21                       7.2                      M6064       2                         4                                  WA    
53.1       31               2221 Joseph Reardon     M      36  1:51:01 1:50:51 31              8:28                       7.1                      M3539       6                         11                Bremerton        WA    
66.0       32               2193 Marylee Martucci   F      49  1:51:13 1:51:05 33              8:29                       7.1                      F4549       2                         12                Tacoma           WA    
54.3       33               2118 Aaron Brown        M      42  1:52:19 1:52:07 34              8:34                       7                        M4044       3                         7                 Hansville        WA    
59.9       34               2244 Tom Sorensen       M      54  1:52:55 1:52:43 35              8:37                       7                        M5054       4                         7                 Port Orchard     WA    
51.3       35               2168 Walker Hobson      M      22  1:53:51 1:53:47 36              8:41                       6.9                      M2024       2                         3                 Lake Stevens     WA    
52.3       36               2137 Robert Dees        M      40  1:54:59 1:54:48 37              8:47                       6.8                      M4044       4                         7                 Gig Harbor       WA    
69.5       37               2143 Marilyn Eubanks    F      56  1:55:10 1:54:57 38              8:47                       6.8                      F5559       1                         9                 Silverdale       WA    
69.3       38               2227 Stacy Ryan         F      56  1:55:20 1:55:12 39              8:48                       6.8                      F5559       2                         9                 Bremerton        WA    
60.2       39               2228 Tom Ryan           M      57  1:55:34 1:55:15 40              8:49                       6.8                      M5559       4                         5                 Tacoma           WA    
60.0       40               2248 Julie Strain       F      44  1:56:01 1:55:54 41              8:51                       6.8                      F4044       2                         10                Gig Harbor       WA    
56.4       41               2224 Andrew Rogers      M      51  1:56:47 1:56:34 42              8:55                       6.7                      M5054       5                         7                 Port Orchard     WA    
49.9       42               2251 James Taylor       M      34  1:57:27 1:57:16 43              8:58                       6.7                      M3034       2                         5                 Poulsbo          WA    
57.5       43               2001 Shaunna Lee-Rice   F      40  1:57:28 1:57:20 44              8:58                       6.7                      F4044       3                         10                                 WA    
64.4       44               2202 Lori Moriarity     F      52  1:58:15 1:58:03 45              9:02                       6.6                      F5054       2                         9                 Port Orchard     WA    
55.4       45               2102 Kirsten Amrine     F      34  1:58:40 1:58:31 46              9:03                       6.6                      F3034       2                         10                Burien           WA    
56.6       46               2111 Izi Behar          M      54  1:59:20 1:59:10 48              9:06                       6.6                      Super Pacer 2                         5                 Seattle          WA    
49.1       47               2178 andy kent          M      34  1:59:32 1:59:08 47              9:07                       6.6                      M3034       3                         5                 Auburn           WA    
48.1       48               2109 Jordon Bautista    M      22  2:01:44 2:01:23 49              9:17                       6.5                      M2024       3                         3                 Bremerton        WA    
53.7       49               2199 Steve Milles       M      39  2:01:49 1:51:03 32              9:18                       6.5                      M3539       7                         11                Poulsbo          WA    
62.2       50               2225 Julie Rogers       F      52  2:02:25 2:02:11 50              9:21                       6.4                      F5054       3                         9                 Port Orchard     WA    
47.5       51               2103 Emil Aranda        M      35  2:03:53 2:03:37 51              9:27                       6.3                      M3539       8                         11                Seattle          WA    
47.3       52               2151 Andrew Gerla       M      36  2:04:46 2:04:23 52              9:31                       6.3                      M3539       9                         11                Aiea             HI    
58.6       53               2101 Eri Agee           F      49  2:05:17 2:05:07 53              9:34                       6.3                      F4549       3                         12                Port Orchard     WA    
52.4       54               2121 Cecilie Burleson   F      35  2:05:53 2:05:44 54              9:36                       6.2                      F3539       2                         8                 Silverdale       WA    
55.7       55               2122 Shelly Burt        F      45  2:06:12 2:06:00 56              9:38                       6.2                      F4549       4                         12                port orchard     WA    
56.9       56               2131 Arin Costanza      F      47  2:06:14 2:05:57 55              9:38                       6.2                      F4549       5                         12                Tacoma           WA    
51.8       57               2115 Jenny Brisbon      F      32  2:06:22 2:06:10 57              9:39                       6.2                      F3034       3                         10                Port Orchard     WA    
56.1       58               2173 Janna Johnson      F      46  2:06:30 2:06:13 58              9:39                       6.2                      F4549       6                         12                Federal Way      WA    
51.7       59               2259 Eva Tukarski       F      34  2:07:04 2:06:53 59              9:42                       6.2                      F3034       4                         10                Port Orchard     WA    
47.3       60               2229 Nicholas Sachon    M      40  2:07:05 2:06:54 60              9:42                       6.2                      M4044       5                         7                 Port Orchard     WA    
51.3       61               2112 Saxxon Bennett     F      31  2:07:29 2:07:20 61              9:44                       6.2                      F3034       5                         10                Bremerton        WA    
46.3       62               2004 Doug Scott         M      40  2:09:54 2:09:38 62              9:55                       6.1                      M4044       6                         7                                  WA    
50.0       63               2179 michelle kent      F      31  2:10:53 2:10:29 63              9:59                       6                        F3034       6                         10                Auburn           WA    
61.6       64               2125 Dawn Callow        F      57  2:11:44 2:11:24 64              10:03                      6                        F5559       3                         9                 Cove             OR    
53.7       65               2261 Michelle Vojir     F      46  2:12:14 2:11:57 65              10:06                      5.9                      F4549       7                         12                Edgewood         WA    
44.9       66               2123 Charlie Butler     M      38  2:12:26 2:12:14 66              10:06                      5.9                      M3539       10                        11                Port Orchard     WA    
56.4       67               2185 Gina Lambert       F      51  2:13:18 2:13:08 67              10:10                      5.9                      F5054       4                         9                 Auburn           WA    
48.7       68               2167 Angela Henry       F      25  2:13:56 2:13:45 68              10:13                      5.9                      F2529       3                         6                 Hinesburg        VT    
51.1       69               2160 Christy Hammond    F      42  2:14:01 2:13:46 69              10:14                      5.9                      Super Pacer 3                         5                 Sumner           WA    
58.9       70               2182 Patti Krebsbach    F      55  2:14:03 2:13:48 70              10:14                      5.9                      Super Pacer 4                         5                 Kent             WA    
61.3       71               2127 Rose Castro        F      59  2:15:44 2:15:29 71              10:22                      5.8                      F5559       4                         9                 Bremerton        WA    
44.0       72               2265 Shane Wood         M      39  2:15:46 2:15:39 72              10:22                      5.8                      M3539       11                        11                Poulsbo          WA    
48.3       73               2192 Natalie Marshall   F      34  2:16:10 2:15:56 74              10:24                      5.8                      F3034       7                         10                Port Orchard     WA    
59.6       74               2234 Lisa Shafer        F      57  2:16:16 2:15:49 73              10:24                      5.8                      F5559       5                         9                 Auburn           WA    
49.6       75               2255 Roger Teel         M      54  2:16:22 2:16:04 75              10:25                      5.8                      M5054       6                         7                 Port Orchard     WA    
47.5       76               2247 Kylie Stoneburner  F      29  2:17:29 2:17:20 76              10:30                      5.7                      F2529       4                         6                 Bremerton        WA    
55.9       77               2209 Shawn Painter      F      53  2:17:49 2:17:35 77              10:31                      5.7                      F5054       5                         9                 Port Orchard     WA    
46.9       78               2226 Karen Ruiz         F      27  2:19:22 2:19:01 78              10:38                      5.6                      F2529       5                         6                 Belfair          WA    
55.8       79               2152 Michelle Gonzalez  F      54  2:19:44 2:19:30 79              10:40                      5.6                      F5054       6                         9                 Silverdale       WA    
51.9       80               2250 Douglas H Stutz    M      62  2:20:09 2:20:04 80              10:42                      5.6                      M6064       3                         4                 Allyn            WA    
41.6       81               2215 Kelly Phelps       M      33  2:20:47 2:20:28 81              10:45                      5.6                      M3034       4                         5                 Salem            OR    
59.4       82               2218 Victoria Puchalla  F      60  2:22:17 2:21:50 82              10:52                      5.5                      F6064       1                         7                 Salkum           WA    
58.4       83               2126 Deb Campbell       F      59  2:22:37 2:22:18 83              10:53                      5.5                      F5559       6                         9                 Bremerton        WA    
51.6       84               2184 Michael Lacombe    M      63  2:22:38 2:22:21 84              10:53                      5.5                      M6064       4                         4                 Puyallup         WA    
46.5       85               2147 Amy Fortman        F      37  2:23:05 2:22:36 85              10:55                      5.5                      F3539       3                         8                 Allyn            WA    
53.1       86               2139 Michelle DeNully   F      52  2:23:22 2:23:09 87              10:57                      5.5                      F5054       7                         9                 Bremerton        WA    
45.6       87               2205 Alyssa Murray      F      32  2:23:30 2:23:21 88              10:57                      5.5                      F3034       8                         10                Silverdale       WA    
40.6       88               2194 Odanaus Mataio     M      25  2:24:01 2:23:38 89              11:00                      5.5                      M2529       2                         3                 Bremerton        WA    
45.8       89               2237 Hana Singer        F      36  2:24:32 2:24:11 90              11:02                      5.4                      F3539       4                         8                 Bremerton        WA    
44.1       90               2201 Jimmy Moore        M      48  2:25:41 2:25:19 91              11:07                      5.4                      M4549       4                         8                 Bremerton        WA    
40.0       91               2266 Mathew Yetter      M      29  2:25:59 2:25:48 92              11:09                      5.4                      M2529       3                         3                 Port Orchard     WA    
46.3       92               2119 Dana Brown         F      41  2:26:44 2:26:31 93              11:12                      5.4                      F4044       4                         10                Hansville        WA    
44.7       93               2204 Aubrey Moss        F      35  2:27:22 2:27:13 94              11:15                      5.3                      F3539       5                         8                 Bremerton        WA    
53.5       94               2113 Cara Best          F      55  2:27:54 2:27:30 95              11:17                      5.3                      F5559       7                         9                 Tacoma           WA    
52.8       95               2268 Marie Zornes       F      54  2:27:54 2:27:31 96              11:17                      5.3                      F5054       8                         9                 Gig Harbor       WA    
45.2       96               2144 Kristie Fagerness  F      38  2:28:00 2:27:33 97              11:18                      5.3                      F3539       6                         8                 Chehalis         WA    
47.3       97               2162 Deanna Hanshew     F      45  2:28:51 2:28:28 98              11:22                      5.3                      F4549       8                         12                Gig Harbor       WA    
45.7       98               2195 Daniel Mckim       M      55  2:29:08 2:28:54 99              11:23                      5.3                      M5559       5                         5                 Silverdale       WA    
45.2       99               2210 Nancy Patel        F      40  2:29:37 2:29:17 100             11:25                      5.3                      Super Pacer 5                         5                 Lake Forest Park WA    
46.6       100              2198 Maggie Milles      F      38  2:33:49 2:23:03 86              11:44                      5.1                      F3539       7                         8                 Poulsbo          WA    
41.0       101              2262 James Wiest        M      47  2:35:18 2:34:53 101             11:51                      5.1                      M4549       5                         8                 Kingston         WA    
50.6       102              2130 Diane Cobain       F      55  2:36:05 2:35:46 102             11:55                      5                        F5559       8                         9                 Silverdale       WA    
45.1       103              2170 Janet Hopkins      F      46  2:37:24 2:37:17 103             12:01                      5                        F4549       9                         12                Bremerton        WA    
47.0       104              2165 Janette Hatcher    F      50  2:38:02 2:37:43 104             12:04                      5                        F5054       9                         9                 Bremerton        WA    
41.3       105              2105 Anna Aversa        F      22  2:38:10 2:37:59 105             12:04                      5                        F2024       1                         1                 Puyallup         WA    
40.2       106              2106 Marc Aversa        M      47  2:38:11 2:38:00 106             12:04                      5                        M4549       6                         8                 Puyallup         WA    
42.7       107              2174 Veronica Kaipainen F      40  2:38:11 2:38:01 107             12:04                      5                        F4044       5                         10                Puyallup         WA    
38.2       108              2219 Colman Racey       M      42  2:39:41 2:39:19 108             12:11                      4.9                      M4044       7                         7                 Port Orchard     WA    
35.9       109              2253 Mark Taylor        M      17  2:43:54 2:43:49 109             12:31                      4.8                      M1419       2                         2                 Tacoma           WA    
43.1       110              2254 Michele Taylor     F      46  2:44:24 2:44:18 110             12:33                      4.8                      F4549       10                        12                Tacoma           WA    
43.1       111              2129 Cassie Close       F      46  2:44:26 2:44:20 111             12:33                      4.8                      F4549       11                        12                Port Orchard     WA    
52.1       112              2187 Cheryl Lindstrom   F      62  2:46:26 2:46:10 112             12:42                      4.7                      F6064       2                         7                 Tracyton         WA    
48.4       113              2171 Valeri Houtary     F      57  2:47:30 2:47:08 113             12:47                      4.7                      F5559       9                         9                 Bremerton        WA    
51.8       114              2206 Robyn Nelson       F      62  2:47:30 2:47:10 114             12:47                      4.7                      F6064       3                         7                 Silverdale       WA    
38.3       115              2163 April Harper       F      33  2:51:37 2:51:09 115             13:06                      4.6                      F3034       9                         10                Winlock          WA    
39.3       116              2166 Larry Hatcher      M      54  2:52:14 2:51:55 116             13:09                      4.6                      M5054       7                         7                 Bremerton        WA    
36.3       117              2176 andrea keller      F      29  2:59:59 2:59:43 117             13:44                      4.4                      F2529       6                         6                 Port Orchard     WA    
37.6       118              2222 Lisa Reser         F      41  3:00:56 3:00:42 118             13:49                      4.3                      F4044       6                         10                Port Orchard     WA    
37.8       119              2107 Trina Bacus        F      44  3:04:06 3:03:50 119             14:03                      4.3                      F4044       7                         10                Port Orchard     WA    
37.3       120              2236 Jessica Siler      F      43  3:05:05 3:04:43 120             14:08                      4.2                      F4044       8                         10                Gig Harbor       WA    
49.2       121              2183 Elaine Lackey      F      67  3:09:17 3:08:57 121             14:27                      4.2                      F6559       1                         5                 Bremerton        WA    
49.2       122              2128 Christie Christman F      67  3:09:27 3:09:13 122             14:28                      4.1                      F6559       2                         5                 Manchester       WA    
45.5       123              2124 Connie Calabrese   F      62  3:10:43 3:10:21 123             14:33                      4.1                      F6064       4                         7                 Port Orchard     WA    
43.8       124              2263 Lisa Williams      F      60  3:12:34 3:12:02 124             14:42                      4.1                      F6064       5                         7                 Seabeck          WA    
45.6       125              2233 Barbara Serynek    F      63  3:12:50 3:12:29 125             14:43                      4.1                      F6064       6                         7                 Bremerton        WA    
30.3       126              2189 Brent Malone       M      33  3:13:05 3:12:39 126             14:44                      4.1                      M3034       5                         5                 New Providence   NJ    
45.6       127              2188 Sally Lynch        F      65  3:18:41 3:18:15 127             15:10                      4                        F6559       3                         5                 Portland         OR    
47.6       128              2208 Laura Norton       F      68  3:18:43 3:18:16 128             15:10                      4                        F6559       4                         5                 Forest Grove     OR    
47.2       129              2104 Bek Ashby          F      71  3:29:58 3:29:28 129             16:02                      3.7                      F70+        1                         1                 Port Orchard     WA    
44.9       130              2002 Barbara Davis      F      68  3:30:36 3:30:08 130             16:05                      3.7                      F6559       5                         5                                  WA    
32.1       131              2138 Erica Delma        F      42  3:33:27 3:33:05 131             16:18                      3.7                      F4044       9                         10                Bremerton        WA    
31.1       132              2257 Jamie Teuteberg    F      37  3:33:27 3:33:05 132             16:18                      3.7                      F3539       8                         8                 Olympia          WA    
28.8       133              2154 Tom Gray           M      45  3:37:15 3:36:47 133             16:35                      3.6                      M4549       7                         8                 Bremerton        WA    
31.8       134              2153 Teri Gray          F      43  3:37:16 3:36:48 134             16:35                      3.6                      F4044       10                        10                Bremerton        WA    
29.6       135              2190 Hannah Malone      F      31  3:41:03 3:40:38 135             16:52                      3.6                      F3034       10                        10                New Providence   NJ    
32.8       136              2181 Kerry Klein        F      49  3:44:07 3:43:42 136             17:06                      3.5                      F4549       12                        12                Burley           WA    
38.0       137              2177 Marlene Keltner    F      64  3:54:50 3:54:30 138             17:56                      3.3                      F6064       7                         7                 Bremerton        WA    
27.9       138              2264 CRAIG WOOD         M      49  3:54:53 3:51:26 137             17:56                      3.3                      M4549       8                         8                 Bremerton        WA    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.