VIRTUAL Yukon Do It! Summer Edition 2020

Sun July 12, 2020 Port Orchard, WA US 98366 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib Name                Gender Age Clock Time  Clock   Chip    Pace  Speed (MPH) (by chip time) Division Division    Total In Division City              State 
Percentage                                          Place       Time    Time                                     Place                                                          
========== ===== === =================== ====== === =========== ======= ======= ===== ========================== ======== =========== ================= ================= ===== 
79.0       1     53  Philip Keller       M      39  1           1:15:32 1:15:31 5:46  10.4                       1        M3539       9                 Albuquerque       NM    
71.8       2     73  Kyle Norris         M      25  2           1:21:17 1:21:16 6:12  9.7                        1        M2529       1                 Bremerton         WA    
68.5       3     7   Noah Baldwin        M      23  3           1:25:14 1:25:13 6:30  9.2                        1        M2024       2                 Black Diamond     WA    
66.9       4     9   Margarito Barreras  M      36  4           1:28:03 1:28:00 6:43  8.9                        2        M3539       9                 Jacksonville      FL    
74.6       5     47  Elva Houk           F      35  5           1:28:16 1:28:15 6:44  8.9                        1        F3539       13                Seattle           WA    
69.4       6     32  Briana Eaton        F      25  6           1:34:01 1:34:00 7:10  8.4                        1        F2529       7                 Bothell           WA    
63.1       7     19  Brandon Clapp       M      38  7           1:34:04 1:34:01 7:11  8.4                        3        M3539       9                 Asheboro          NC    
62.8       8     24  Tyree Crossley      M      39  8           1:35:19 1:34:58 7:15  8.3                        4        M3539       9                 Tacoma            WA    
61.6       9     46  Erik Hasselquist    M      36  9           1:35:39 1:35:36 7:18  8.2                        5        M3539       9                 Gig Harbor        WA    
69.2       10    108 Angela Treleven     F      38  10          1:36:29 1:36:25 7:22  8.2                        2        F3539       13                Tacoma            WA    
67.9       11    131 Jenny Easterberg    F      36  12          1:37:28 1:37:18 7:26  8.1                        3        F3539       13                                  WA    
60.4       12    96  Anthony Strickland  M      36  11          1:37:28 1:37:25 7:26  8.1                        6        M3539       9                 Bremerton         WA    
83.0       13    4   Ann Armstrong       F      57  13          1:37:37 1:37:32 7:27  8.1                        1        F5559       6                 Poulsbo           WA    
69.3       14    78  Scott Potter        M      56  14          1:39:17 1:39:15 7:35  7.9                        1        M5559       3                 Seabeck           WA    
65.2       15    126 Joseph Turk         M      50  15          1:40:03 1:39:59 7:38  7.9                        1        M5054       4                                   WA    
59.3       16    129 Mickey Cotter       M      38  16          1:40:09 1:40:06 7:38  7.9                        7        M3539       9                                   WA    
60.8       17    98  devin sullivan      M      42  17          1:40:21 1:40:15 7:39  7.8                        1        M4044       6                 Vashon            WA    
57.9       18    86  Patrick Schau       M      32  18          1:40:54 1:40:51 7:42  7.8                        1        M3034       2                 Seattle           WA    
58.8       19    49  Raymond Jackson     M      38  19          1:41:01 1:40:57 7:42  7.8                        8        M3539       9                 Columbus          GA    
61.4       20    90  David Sorensen      M      46  20          1:42:41 1:42:31 7:49  7.7                        1        M4549       3                 Belfair           WA    
68.6       21    76  Ken Peper           M      59  21          1:43:07 1:43:02 7:52  7.6                        2        M5559       3                 Bremerton         WA    
65.9       22    55  Katheryn Kirchhofer F      42  22          1:43:50 1:43:45 7:55  7.6                        1        F4044       8                 Kingston          WA    
56.9       23    39  Brent Gray          M      44  23          1:48:57 1:48:49 8:18  7.2                        2        M4044       6                 Bainbridge Island WA    
60.8       24    84  Holly Rouse         F      19  24          1:49:04 1:49:02 8:19  7.2                        1        F1419       2                 Bremerton         WA    
60.6       25    103 Darren Townzen      M      52  25          1:49:40 1:49:24 8:21  7.2                        2        M5054       4                 Colusa            CA    
59.4       26    1   Stefanie Allan      F      27  26          1:49:55 1:49:48 8:23  7.2                        2        F2529       7                 Gig Harbor        WA    
54.7       27    28  Robert Dees         M      41  27          1:50:36 1:50:25 8:26  7.1                        3        M4044       6                 Gig Harbor        WA    
65.0       28    128 James Felty         M      61  28          1:50:52 1:50:46 8:27  7.1                        1        M6064       1                                   WA    
62.7       29    116 Ginger Wotzka       F      45  29          1:52:01 1:51:56 8:33  7                          1        F4549       10                Port Orchard      WA    
70.6       30    122 Janet Yoest         F      56  30          1:53:18 1:53:11 8:38  6.9                        2        F5559       6                                   AR    
67.4       31    67  Jeffrey Moen        M      67  31          1:53:28 1:53:22 8:39  6.9                        1        M6569       3                 Bremerton         WA    
62.7       32    17  Ni Chintakananda    F      47  32          1:54:23 1:54:18 8:43  6.9                        2        F4549       10                Bainbridge Island WA    
63.1       33    127 Christy Shelton     F      48  33          1:54:52 1:54:44 8:45  6.9                        3        F4549       10                                  WA    
59.0       34    75  Nancy Patel         F      41  35          1:55:10 1:55:02 8:47  6.8                        1        Half Pacers 3                 Lake Forest Park  WA    
70.3       35    34  Marilyn Eubanks     F      57  34          1:55:10 1:55:07 8:47  6.8                        3        F5559       6                 Silverdale        WA    
66.5       36    109 Elizabeth Trunkey   F      53  36          1:55:51 1:55:41 8:50  6.8                        1        F5054       8                 Seattle           WA    
61.5       37    71  Quynh Anh Nguyen    F      48  37          1:57:52 1:57:44 8:59  6.7                        4        F4549       10                Bainbridge Island WA    
51.9       38    12  Aaron Brown         M      43  38          1:58:33 1:58:27 9:02  6.6                        4        M4044       6                 Hansville         WA    
56.9       39    50  Sirisha Jain        F      40  39          1:58:47 1:58:38 9:03  6.6                        2        F4044       8                 Bainbridge Island WA    
54.8       40    107 Jeanette Traver     F      28  40          1:59:11 1:59:05 9:05  6.6                        3        F2529       7                 Lakewood          WA    
54.5       41    45  Amber Harrison      F      32  41          2:00:05 1:59:57 9:09  6.6                        1        F3034       4                 Port Orchard      WA    
47.4       42    43  Dylan Hardman       M      33  42          2:03:18 2:03:16 9:25  6.4                        2        M3034       2                 Port Orchard      WA    
54.6       43    63  Eddie Mattingly     M      54  43          2:03:50 2:03:43 9:27  6.4                        3        M5054       4                 Silverdale        WA    
53.8       44    8   Colleen Balestreri  F      39  44          2:04:48 2:04:33 9:30  6.3                        4        F3539       13                Olympia           WA    
52.6       45    121 Daniella Wren       F      19  45          2:06:17 2:06:05 9:37  6.2                        2        F1419       2                                   AR    
54.4       46    123 Lori Heay           F      43  46          2:06:51 2:06:41 9:40  6.2                        3        F4044       8                                   AR    
51.6       47    26  Anna Deal           F      32  47          2:06:53 2:06:44 9:40  6.2                        2        F3034       4                 Omaha             NE    
57.0       48    42  Heidi Hammond       F      48  48          2:07:07 2:07:03 9:42  6.2                        5        F4549       10                Findlay           OH    
46.1       49    115 Shane Wood          M      40  49          2:10:10 2:10:09 9:56  6                          5        M4044       6                 Poulsbo           WA    
49.9       50    33  Rebekah Erickson    F      29  50          2:10:55 2:10:42 9:59  6                          4        F2529       7                                   AR    
49.8       51    16  Brittany Chartier   F      32  51          2:11:25 2:11:16 10:01 6                          3        F3034       4                 Bremerton         WA    
50.5       52    27  Natalie Dearing     F      38  52          2:12:03 2:12:00 10:05 6                          5        F3539       13                Gig Harbor        WA    
55.9       53    94  Sue Stevens         F      50  53          2:12:46 2:12:35 10:07 5.9                        2        F5054       8                 Sammamish         WA    
52.2       54    117 Steven Yee          M      59  55          2:15:35 2:15:24 10:20 5.8                        2        Half Pacers 3                 Kent              WA    
48.1       55    40  Brianna Gundrum     F      28  54          2:15:35 2:15:26 10:20 5.8                        5        F2529       7                 Port Orchard      WA    
57.5       56    3   Ljudevit Andres     M      69  56          2:15:53 2:15:47 10:22 5.8                        2        M6569       3                 Port Orchard      WA    
61.9       57    22  Beth Cordy          F      60  57          2:16:09 2:15:59 10:23 5.8                        1        F6064       5                 Port Orchard      WA    
47.9       58    240 Andrea Wheeler      F      31  58          2:16:34 2:16:22 10:25 5.8                        4        F3034       4                 Gig Harbor        WA    
56.6       59    74  Shawn Painter       F      54  59          2:17:38 2:17:28 10:30 5.7                        3        F5054       8                 Port Orchard      WA    
48.1       60    41  Shannon Hall        F      37  60          2:18:12 2:18:03 10:32 5.7                        6        F3539       13                Port Orchard      WA    
72.7       61    25  Jane Davey          F      72  61          2:18:22 2:18:15 10:33 5.7                        1        F70+        2                 Gig Harbor        WA    
49.7       62    66  Daniel Mckim        M      56  62          2:18:24 2:18:22 10:34 5.7                        3        M5559       3                 Silverdale        WA    
60.7       63    15  Rose Castro         F      60  63          2:18:51 2:18:44 10:35 5.7                        2        F6064       5                 Bremerton         WA    
48.6       64    14  Greg Carpenter      M      54  64          2:19:14 2:19:00 10:37 5.7                        4        M5054       4                 Port Orchard      WA    
43.1       65    87  Doug Scott          M      41  65          2:20:25 2:20:18 10:43 5.6                        6        M4044       6                 Port Orchard      WA    
46.3       66    105 Mollie Townzen      F      21  66          2:21:24 2:21:11 10:47 5.6                        1        F2024       3                 Colusa            CA    
50.9       67    57  Christine Lewis     F      48  67          2:22:18 2:22:14 10:51 5.5                        6        F4549       10                Tacoma            WA    
58.0       68    81  Susan Rasmussen     F      59  68          2:23:27 2:23:15 10:56 5.5                        4        F5559       6                 Silverdale        WA    
49.8       69    23  Jennifer Crider     F      47  69          2:23:49 2:23:41 10:58 5.5                        7        F4549       10                Port Orchard      WA    
52.2       70    62  Kelly Mahana        F      51  70          2:24:06 2:23:50 10:59 5.5                        4        F5054       8                 Port Ludlow       WA    
47.0       71    118 Agnes Yong          F      42  71          2:25:47 2:25:36 11:07 5.4                        4        F4044       8                 Seabeck           WA    
43.9       72    51  Aaron Jurrus        M      48  72          2:26:10 2:26:00 11:09 5.4                        2        M4549       3                 Port Orchard      WA    
39.9       73    70  Zach Myer           M      24  73          2:26:38 2:26:24 11:10 5.4                        2        M2024       2                 Puyallup          WA    
44.2       74    106 Paige Townzen       F      24  74          2:27:37 2:27:24 11:15 5.3                        2        F2024       3                 Puyallup          WA    
50.7       75    113 Renee Williams      F      51  75          2:28:25 2:28:10 11:19 5.3                        5        F5054       8                 Tacoma            WA    
51.1       76    104 Julie Townzen       F      52  76          2:28:47 2:28:33 11:20 5.3                        6        F5054       8                 Colusa            CA    
47.6       77    132 Kristina Lambright  F      46  77          2:29:19 2:28:59 11:22 5.3                        8        F4549       10                                  WA    
53.5       78    56  Patti Krebsbach     F      56  78          2:29:32 2:29:18 11:24 5.3                        3        Half Pacers 3                 Kent              WA    
45.7       79    13  Dana Brown          F      42  79          2:29:53 2:29:46 11:26 5.2                        5        F4044       8                 Hansville         WA    
44.7       80    88  Ariana Sholin       F      40  80          2:31:16 2:30:56 11:31 5.2                        6        F4044       8                 Tacoma            WA    
43.9       81    111 Crystal Vergin      F      37  81          2:31:23 2:31:03 11:32 5.2                        7        F3539       13                Port Townsend     WA    
47.1       82    102 Michele Taylor      F      47  83          2:32:20 2:32:02 11:36 5.2                        9        F4549       10                Port Orchard      WA    
38.4       83    101 Mark Taylor         M      18  82          2:32:19 2:32:03 11:36 5.2                        1        M1419       2                 Port Orchard      WA    
48.4       84    120 Tammy Zinda         F      50  84          2:33:35 2:33:21 11:42 5.1                        7        F5054       8                 Fircrest          WA    
42.9       85    30  Brianna Diaz        F      35  85          2:33:46 2:33:37 11:44 5.1                        8        F3539       13                Chicago           IL    
42.1       86    83  Joanna Richardson   F      24  86          2:34:56 2:34:49 11:49 5.1                        3        F2024       3                 Bremerton         WA    
41.2       87    61  Katrina Luke        F      29  87          2:38:25 2:38:15 12:05 5                          6        F2529       7                 Lakebay           WA    
45.0       88    37  Kathy Gallagher     F      47  88          2:39:30 2:39:10 12:09 4.9                        10       F4549       10                Poulsbo           WA    
41.2       89    60  Heather Louk        F      36  89          2:40:52 2:40:34 12:15 4.9                        9        F3539       13                Port Orchard      WA    
41.6       90    85  Stephanie Russell   F      42  90          2:44:23 2:44:15 12:32 4.8                        7        F4044       8                 Poulsbo           WA    
36.2       91    80  Joshua Rasmussen    M      39  91          2:45:02 2:44:51 12:35 4.8                        9        M3539       9                 Port Orchard      WA    
39.8       92    44  Jessica Harrington  F      36  92          2:46:16 2:45:55 12:40 4.7                        10       F3539       13                Lynnwood          WA    
52.4       93    58  Cheryl Lindstrom    F      63  93          2:47:40 2:47:23 12:47 4.7                        3        F6064       5                 Tracyton          WA    
38.9       94    130 Sarah Lynn Haines   F      35  94          2:49:31 2:49:10 12:55 4.6                        11       F3539       13                                  WA    
43.8       95    112 Pollyana Wagg       F      52  95          2:53:34 2:53:28 13:14 4.5                        8        F5054       8                 South Colby       WA    
37.4       96    92  Athena Sparrow      F      36  97          2:57:06 2:56:46 13:30 4.4                        12       F3539       13                Bremerton         WA    
36.9       97    10  Monica Beals        F      29  96          2:57:06 2:56:47 13:30 4.4                        7        F2529       7                 Port Orchard      WA    
36.9       98    59  Ingry Lopez         F      38  98          3:01:02 3:00:52 13:48 4.3                        13       F3539       13                Silverdale        WA    
50.4       99    18  Christie Christman  F      68  99          3:07:37 3:07:34 14:19 4.2                        1        F6559       1                 Manchester        WA    
34.2       100   69  Jimmy Moore         M      49  100         3:09:02 3:08:59 14:26 4.2                        3        M4549       3                 Bremerton         WA    
40.2       101   21  Keith Collingwood   M      69  101         3:14:45 3:14:03 14:49 4.1                        3        M6569       3                 Tukwila           WA    
39.9       102   52  REBECCA KEATING     F      55  102         3:17:46 3:17:42 15:05 4                          5        F5559       6                 Cincinnati        OH    
33.1       103   68  Jennifer Moore      F      44  103         3:30:29 3:30:12 16:03 3.7                        8        F4044       8                 Lakewood          WA    
46.9       104   5   Bek Ashby           F      72  104         3:34:56 3:34:38 16:23 3.7                        2        F70+        2                 Port Orchard      WA    
27.6       105   110 Alejandro Vega      M      15  105         3:39:21 3:39:14 16:44 3.6                        2        M1419       2                 Bremerton         WA    
39.5       106   65  Lorna McGill        F      63  106         3:42:24 3:42:19 16:58 3.5                        4        F6064       5                 Delta             CA    
36.1       107   125 Kathy Sampson       F      59  107         3:50:25 3:50:12 17:34 3.4                        6        F5559       6                                   WA    
29.1       108   11  Sue Billings        F      61  108         4:53:14 4:52:56 22:22 2.7                        5        F6064       5                 Poulsbo           WA    


F1419
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Holly Rouse   84  19  24      F      Bremerton WA US 1:49:04 
2     Daniella Wren 121 19  45      F       AR US          2:06:17 


F2024
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mollie Townzen    105 21  66      F      Colusa CA US    2:21:24 
2     Paige Townzen     106 24  74      F      Puyallup WA US  2:27:37 
3     Joanna Richardson 83  24  86      F      Bremerton WA US 2:34:56 


F2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Briana Eaton     32  25  6       F      Bothell WA US      1:34:01 
2     Stefanie Allan   1   27  26      F      Gig Harbor WA US   1:49:55 
3     Jeanette Traver  107 28  40      F      Lakewood WA US     1:59:11 
4     Rebekah Erickson 33  29  50      F       AR US             2:10:55 
5     Brianna Gundrum  40  28  55      F      Port Orchard WA US 2:15:35 


F3034
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amber Harrison    45  32  41      F      Port Orchard WA US 2:00:05 
2     Anna Deal         26  32  47      F      Omaha NE US        2:06:53 
3     Brittany Chartier 16  32  51      F      Bremerton WA US    2:11:25 
4     Andrea Wheeler    240 31  58      F      Gig Harbor WA US   2:16:34 


F3539
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elva Houk          47  35  5       F      Seattle WA US    1:28:16 
2     Angela Treleven    108 38  10      F      Tacoma WA US     1:36:29 
3     Jenny Easterberg   131 36  11      F       WA US           1:37:28 
4     Colleen Balestreri 8   39  44      F      Olympia WA US    2:04:48 
5     Natalie Dearing    27  38  52      F      Gig Harbor WA US 2:12:03 


F4044
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Katheryn Kirchhofer 55  42  22      F      Kingston WA US          1:43:50 
2     Sirisha Jain        50  40  39      F      Bainbridge Island WA US 1:58:47 
3     Lori Heay           123 43  46      F       AR US                  2:06:51 
4     Agnes Yong          118 42  71      F      Seabeck WA US           2:25:47 
5     Dana Brown          13  42  79      F      Hansville WA US         2:29:53 


F4549
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Ginger Wotzka    116 45  29      F      Port Orchard WA US      1:52:01 
2     Ni Chintakananda 17  47  32      F      Bainbridge Island WA US 1:54:23 
3     Christy Shelton  127 48  33      F       WA US                  1:54:52 
4     Quynh Anh Nguyen 71  48  37      F      Bainbridge Island WA US 1:57:52 
5     Heidi Hammond    42  48  48      F      Findlay OH US           2:07:07 


F5054
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Trunkey 109 53  36      F      Seattle WA US      1:55:51 
2     Sue Stevens       94  50  53      F      Sammamish WA US    2:12:46 
3     Shawn Painter     74  54  59      F      Port Orchard WA US 2:17:38 
4     Kelly Mahana      62  51  70      F      Port Ludlow WA US  2:24:06 
5     Renee Williams    113 51  75      F      Tacoma WA US       2:28:25 


F5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ann Armstrong   4   57  13      F      Poulsbo WA US    1:37:37 
2     Janet Yoest     122 56  30      F       AR US           1:53:18 
3     Marilyn Eubanks 34  57  35      F      Silverdale WA US 1:55:10 
4     Susan Rasmussen 81  59  68      F      Silverdale WA US 2:23:27 
5     REBECCA KEATING 52  55  102     F      Cincinnati OH US 3:17:46 


F6064
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Beth Cordy       22  60  57      F      Port Orchard WA US 2:16:09 
2     Rose Castro      15  60  63      F      Bremerton WA US    2:18:51 
3     Cheryl Lindstrom 58  63  93      F      Tracyton WA US     2:47:40 
4     Lorna McGill     65  63  106     F      Delta CA US        3:42:24 
5     Sue Billings     11  61  108     F      Poulsbo WA US      4:53:14 


F6559
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christie Christman 18  68  99      F      Manchester WA US 3:07:37 


F70+
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jane Davey 25  72  61      F      Gig Harbor WA US   2:18:22 
2     Bek Ashby  5   72  104     F      Port Orchard WA US 3:34:56 


Half Pacers
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nancy Patel     75  41  34      F      Lake Forest Park WA US 1:55:10 
2     Steven Yee      117 59  54      M      Kent WA US             2:15:35 
3     Patti Krebsbach 56  56  78      F      Kent WA US             2:29:32 


M1419
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mark Taylor    101 18  83      M      Port Orchard WA US 2:32:19 
2     Alejandro Vega 110 15  105     M      Bremerton WA US    3:39:21 


M2024
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Noah Baldwin 7   23  3       M      Black Diamond WA US 1:25:14 
2     Zach Myer    70  24  73      M      Puyallup WA US      2:26:38 


M2529
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyle Norris 73  25  2       M      Bremerton WA US 1:21:17 


M3034
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick Schau 86  32  18      M      Seattle WA US      1:40:54 
2     Dylan Hardman 43  33  42      M      Port Orchard WA US 2:03:18 


M3539
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Philip Keller      53  39  1       M      Albuquerque NM US  1:15:32 
2     Margarito Barreras 9   36  4       M      Jacksonville FL US 1:28:03 
3     Brandon Clapp      19  38  7       M      Asheboro NC US     1:34:04 
4     Tyree Crossley     24  39  8       M      Tacoma WA US       1:35:19 
5     Erik Hasselquist   46  36  9       M      Gig Harbor WA US   1:35:39 


M4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     devin sullivan 98  42  17      M      Vashon WA US            1:40:21 
2     Brent Gray     39  44  23      M      Bainbridge Island WA US 1:48:57 
3     Robert Dees    28  41  27      M      Gig Harbor WA US        1:50:36 
4     Aaron Brown    12  43  38      M      Hansville WA US         1:58:33 
5     Shane Wood     115 40  49      M      Poulsbo WA US           2:10:10 


M4549
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Sorensen 90  46  20      M      Belfair WA US      1:42:41 
2     Aaron Jurrus   51  48  72      M      Port Orchard WA US 2:26:10 
3     Jimmy Moore    69  49  100     M      Bremerton WA US    3:09:02 


M5054
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Turk     126 50  15      M       WA US             1:40:03 
2     Darren Townzen  103 52  25      M      Colusa CA US       1:49:40 
3     Eddie Mattingly 63  54  43      M      Silverdale WA US   2:03:50 
4     Greg Carpenter  14  54  64      M      Port Orchard WA US 2:19:14 


M5559
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Scott Potter 78  56  14      M      Seabeck WA US    1:39:17 
2     Ken Peper    76  59  21      M      Bremerton WA US  1:43:07 
3     Daniel Mckim 66  56  62      M      Silverdale WA US 2:18:24 


M6064
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Felty 128 61  28      M       WA US   1:50:52 


M6569
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Moen      67  67  31      M      Bremerton WA US    1:53:28 
2     Ljudevit Andres   3   69  56      M      Port Orchard WA US 2:15:53 
3     Keith Collingwood 21  69  101     M      Tukwila WA US      3:14:45 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.