VIRTUAL Yukon Do It! Summer Edition 2020

Sun July 12, 2020 Port Orchard, WA US 98366 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib Name                 Gender Age Clock Time Place Clock   Chip    Pace  Speed (MPH) (by chip time) Division Division    Total In Division City              State 
Percentage                                                            Time    Time                                     Place                                                          
========== ===== === ==================== ====== === ================ ======= ======= ===== ========================== ======== =========== ================= ================= ===== 
71.2       1     210 Isaac Comcowich      M      26  1                2:53:28 2:53:27 6:37  9.1                        1        M2529       4                 Arvada            CO    
72.7       2     212 Vince Davis          M      54  2                3:16:27 3:16:25 7:30  8                          1        M5054       2                 Tacoma            WA    
58.6       3     200 Eric Anderson        M      27  3                3:30:36 3:30:33 8:02  7.5                        2        M2529       4                 Bremerton         WA    
64.5       4     114 Will Williams        M      49  4                3:31:42 3:31:42 8:05  7.4                        1        Full Pacers 5                 Tacoma            WA    
64.6       5     235 Peter Stackpole      M      51  5                3:35:17 3:35:15 8:13  7.3                        2        M5054       2                 Seattle           WA    
60.5       6     201 John Ashley          M      46  6                3:40:19 3:40:14 8:24  7.1                        1        M4549       2                 Poulsbo           WA    
55.9       7     204 Kenneth Bereski II   M      38  7                3:44:35 3:44:32 8:34  7                          2        Full Pacers 5                 Miami Beach       FL    
53.0       8     227 Augustus Postiglione M      21  8                3:53:05 3:53:00 8:54  6.7                        1        M2024       2                 Mendota Heights   MN    
62.0       9     229 Scott Sebelsky       M      58  9                3:58:55 3:58:50 9:07  6.6                        3        Full Pacers 5                 Camano Island     WA    
60.5       10    221 Mishel Kuch          F      45  10               4:01:15 4:01:14 9:12  6.5                        1        F4549       2                 Auburn            WA    
58.7       11    232 Katie Sifferman      F      42  11               4:02:22 4:02:21 9:15  6.5                        1        F4044       2                 Auburn            WA    
54.6       12    217 Miguel Gonzalez      M      47  12               4:06:06 4:06:01 9:23  6.4                        2        M4549       2                 Bremerton         WA    
49.4       13    216 Jules Godino         M      26  13               4:09:59 4:09:57 9:32  6.3                        3        M2529       4                 Bremerton         WA    
58.1       14    218 Pedro Infante        M      57  14               4:12:30 4:12:19 9:38  6.2                        1        M5559       4                 Dupont            WA    
49.4       15    214 Sean Drew            M      37  15               4:12:49 4:12:45 9:39  6.2                        1        M3539       3                 Port Orchard      WA    
59.1       16    236 Michael Strobel      M      59  16               4:13:04 4:12:56 9:39  6.2                        4        Full Pacers 5                 Damascus          OR    
59.2       17    223 Tina Mattingly       F      48  17               4:15:00 4:14:54 9:44  6.2                        2        F4549       2                 Silverdale        WA    
53.8       18    233 Tom Sorensen         M      55  18               4:27:59 4:27:49 10:13 5.9                        2        M5559       4                 Hansville         WA    
51.6       19    242 Kellie Leake         F      39  19               4:30:11 4:30:10 10:19 5.8                        1        F3539       1                                   WA    
45.5       20    234 Austin Spicer        M      22  20               4:31:14 4:31:12 10:21 5.8                        2        M2024       2                 Columbia          MO    
61.1       21    211 Susan Davis          F      56  21               4:33:23 4:33:19 10:26 5.8                        1        F5559       1                 Bellaire          TX    
56.8       22    219 John Jennings        M      65  22               4:38:52 4:38:43 10:38 5.6                        1        M6569       1                 Chester           MD    
50.6       23    203 Krissteen Beard      F      43  24               4:43:24 4:43:11 10:48 5.6                        5        Full Pacers 5                 Covington         WA    
43.6       24    209 Kylen Clark          M      28  23               4:43:23 4:43:18 10:49 5.5                        4        M2529       4                 Port Orchard      WA    
42.8       25    202 Chris Atkins         M      31  25               4:48:58 4:48:51 11:01 5.4                        1        M3034       2                 Silverdale        WA    
46.6       26    224 Katie Mitchelldyer   F      32  26               4:52:30 4:52:26 11:10 5.4                        1        F3034       1                 Port Orchard      WA    
50.1       27    207 Tae Chong            M      58  27               4:55:49 4:55:43 11:17 5.3                        3        M5559       4                 Olympia           WA    
46.6       28    237 Roger Teel           M      55  28               5:08:59 5:08:50 11:47 5.1                        4        M5559       4                 Port Orchard      WA    
49.6       29    220 James Kondek         M      63  29               5:13:09 5:12:58 11:57 5                          1        M6064       1                 Bainbridge Island WA    
38.2       30    241 Preston Kopcsik      M      34  30               5:24:31 5:24:25 12:23 4.8                        2        M3034       2                                   AR    
37.7       31    215 Charlie Gatlin       M      18  31               5:27:43 5:27:41 12:30 4.8                        1        M1419       1                 Port Orchard      WA    
37.5       32    213 Jonathan Dela Cruz   M      36  32               5:31:39 5:31:36 12:39 4.7                        2        M3539       3                 Bremerton         WA    
34.8       33    205 Daniel Bucci         M      36  33               5:58:10 5:58:02 13:40 4.4                        3        M3539       3                 Tacoma            WA    
39.2       34    230 Sabrina Seher        F      40  34               5:58:10 5:58:03 13:40 4.4                        2        F4044       2                 Tacoma            WA    


F3034
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Mitchelldyer 224 32  26      F      Port Orchard WA US 4:52:30 


F3539
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kellie Leake 242 39  19      F       WA US   4:30:11 


F4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katie Sifferman 232 42  11      F      Auburn WA US 4:02:22 
2     Sabrina Seher   230 40  34      F      Tacoma WA US 5:58:10 


F4549
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mishel Kuch    221 45  10      F      Auburn WA US     4:01:15 
2     Tina Mattingly 223 48  17      F      Silverdale WA US 4:15:00 


F5559
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Susan Davis 211 56  21      F      Bellaire TX US 4:33:23 


Full Pacers
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Will Williams      114 49  4       M      Tacoma WA US        3:31:42 
2     Kenneth Bereski II 204 38  7       M      Miami Beach FL US   3:44:35 
3     Scott Sebelsky     229 58  9       M      Camano Island WA US 3:58:55 
4     Michael Strobel    236 59  16      M      Damascus OR US      4:13:04 
5     Krissteen Beard    203 43  23      F      Covington WA US     4:43:24 


M1419
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charlie Gatlin 215 18  31      M      Port Orchard WA US 5:27:43 


M2024
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Augustus Postiglione 227 21  8       M      Mendota Heights MN US 3:53:05 
2     Austin Spicer        234 22  20      M      Columbia MO US        4:31:14 


M2529
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Isaac Comcowich 210 26  1       M      Arvada CO US       2:53:28 
2     Eric Anderson   200 27  3       M      Bremerton WA US    3:30:36 
3     Jules Godino    216 26  13      M      Bremerton WA US    4:09:59 
4     Kylen Clark     209 28  24      M      Port Orchard WA US 4:43:23 


M3034
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Atkins    202 31  25      M      Silverdale WA US 4:48:58 
2     Preston Kopcsik 241 34  30      M       AR US           5:24:31 


M3539
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sean Drew          214 37  15      M      Port Orchard WA US 4:12:49 
2     Jonathan Dela Cruz 213 36  32      M      Bremerton WA US    5:31:39 
3     Daniel Bucci       205 36  33      M      Tacoma WA US       5:58:10 


M4549
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Ashley     201 46  6       M      Poulsbo WA US   3:40:19 
2     Miguel Gonzalez 217 47  12      M      Bremerton WA US 4:06:06 


M5054
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Vince Davis     212 54  2       M      Tacoma WA US  3:16:27 
2     Peter Stackpole 235 51  5       M      Seattle WA US 3:35:17 


M5559
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pedro Infante 218 57  14      M      Dupont WA US       4:12:30 
2     Tom Sorensen  233 55  18      M      Hansville WA US    4:27:59 
3     Tae Chong     207 58  27      M      Olympia WA US      4:55:49 
4     Roger Teel    237 55  28      M      Port Orchard WA US 5:08:59 


M6064
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     James Kondek 220 63  29      M      Bainbridge Island WA US 5:13:09 


M6569
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Jennings 219 65  22      M      Chester MD US 4:38:52 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.