Spring Classic 2018

Sun April 22, 2018 Portland, OR US 97220

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === =================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     275 EVAN CONSOLATI      M      39:52.99   39:52.99   6:25  25  66.9       1        M Top Fin    
2     229 JULIET HOCHMAN      F      42:18.93   42:18.93   6:49  51  81.9       1        F Masters    
3     281 YUDIE THIO          M      43:08.21   43:08.21   6:57  50  69.6       1        M Masters    
4     277 ISABELLA KASTEN     F      47:16.18   47:16.18   7:37  15  67.9       1        F Top Fin    
5     286 Kiley Obrien        F      48:02.66   48:02.66   7:44  13  69.5       2        F Top Fin    
6     288 Katelyn Flolo       F      48:04.43   48:04.43   7:44  13  69.4       3        F Top Fin    
7     279 CANDICE OWEN        F      48:07.93   48:07.93   7:45  13  69.3       1        F 1-15       
8     233 STACEY KEYSER       F      48:08.43   48:08.43   7:45  46  68.0       1        F 45-49      
9     284 Tim Loy             M      48:25.57   48:25.57   7:48  47  60.5       1        M 45-49      
10    201 RENEE ALSUP         F      48:58.67   48:58.67   7:53  31  61.9       1        F 30-34      
11    291 JAMIE LAIRD         M      51:27.14   51:27.14   8:17  45  56.0       2        M 45-49      
12    224 SCOTT GONNERMAN     M      52:27.95   52:27.95   8:27  52  58.2       1        M 50-54      
13    207 TERRY BENNETT       M      52:33.60   52:33.60   8:28  46  55.3       3        M 45-49      
14    215 SUZIE CURTIS        F      53:17.39   53:17.39   8:35  38  57.9       1        F 35-39      
15    270 SARAH VOGE          F      53:22.89   53:22.89   8:36  37  57.6       2        F 35-39      
16    282 CHATCHAY THONGTHAP  M      54:30.11   54:30.11   8:47  36  49.6       2        M Top Fin    
17    257 PRAJESH PRAJESH     M      56:02.23   56:02.23   9:01  33  47.8       3        M Top Fin    
18    245 LARISA MASSON       F      56:17.42   56:17.42   9:04  47  58.8       2        F 45-49      
19    205 NATALIA BARWEGEN    F      1:00:13.90 56:34.38   9:07  34  53.8       2        F 30-34      
20    254 CLAIRE PARKER       F      56:49.51   56:49.51   9:09  38  54.3       3        F 35-39      
21    285 MELISSA KESSLER     F      57:09.98   57:09.98   9:12  31  53.0       3        F 30-34      
22    276 WADE HATHHORN       M      57:33.32   57:33.32   9:16  57  55.4       1        M 55-59      
23    274 SHERRIE AUSTIN      F      57:33.73   57:33.73   9:16  50  59.5       1        F 50-54      
24    273 TAYLOR WHITE        M      57:40.36   57:40.36   9:17  34  46.6       1        M 30-34      
25    296 Elizabeth Wendler   F      57:55.35   57:55.35   9:20  29  52.3       1        F 25-29      
26    223 CAROLINE GEER       F      58:01.35   58:01.35   9:21  52  60.5       2        F 50-54      
27    209 KENNETH BIEHLER     M      58:52.62   58:52.62   9:29  69  60.7       1        M 65-69      
28    283 Matt Crowley        M      58:58.76   58:58.76   9:30  29  45.3       1        M 25-29      
29    217 TOM DIXON           M      1:00:36.33 1:00:36.33 9:46  44  47.2       1        M 40-44      
30    255 MICHELE PEREZ       F      1:00:44.89 1:00:44.89 9:47  34  50.1       4        F 30-34      
31    243 SHELLEY MACLEAN     F      1:01:03.33 1:01:03.33 9:50  55  59.6       1        F 55-59      
32    230 MOLLY HONG          F      1:01:30.56 1:01:30.56 9:54  42  51.4       1        F 40-44      
33    202 SASHA ARCHIBALD     F      1:02:22.74 1:02:22.74 10:03 40  50.0       2        F 40-44      
34    244 TIM MARSKE          M      1:02:46.27 1:02:46.27 10:06 52  48.6       2        M 50-54      
35    247 IAN MCINTOSH        M      1:03:09.56 1:03:09.56 10:10 42  44.5       2        M 40-44      
36    259 STEVE RACKLEY       M      1:03:09.63 1:03:09.63 10:10 47  46.4       4        M 45-49      
37    262 HEIDI SENIOR        F      1:03:51.63 1:03:51.63 10:17 50  53.6       3        F 50-54      
38    269 DAISY VAN DER MEY   F      1:04:32.22 1:04:32.22 10:24 60  60.2       1        F 60-64      
39    250 TRACEY NEMETH       F      1:04:33.33 1:04:33.33 10:24 53  55.0       4        F 50-54      
40    213 MYCHAL COHN         M      1:05:11.19 1:05:11.19 10:30 36  41.5       1        M 35-39      
41    206 EMMA BENNETT        F      1:05:18.46 1:05:18.46 10:31 15  49.2       2        F 1-15       
42    246 KATHRYN MCCARTNEY   F      1:05:19.48 1:05:19.48 10:31 41  48.1       3        F 40-44      
43    260 ADRIENNE ROARK      F      1:05:19.81 1:05:19.81 10:31 47  50.6       3        F 45-49      
44    272 LAURA WHITE         F      1:05:53.30 1:05:53.30 10:37 44  48.8       4        F 40-44      
45    280 KRISTIN TAIT        F      1:06:25.67 1:06:25.67 10:42 32  45.7       5        F 30-34      
46    290 KIMBERY MCHUGH      F      1:06:51.54 1:06:51.54 10:46                1        No Age Given 
47    289 Emily Rose          F      1:06:54.26 1:06:54.26 10:46 38  46.2       4        F 35-39      
48    234 ELLEN KLEM          F      1:06:54.47 1:06:54.47 10:46 39  46.4       5        F 35-39      
49    292 Lisa Haugen         F      1:07:20.78 1:07:20.78 10:51 59  56.9       2        F 55-59      
50    258 KAREN PRYOR         F      1:07:40.76 1:07:40.76 10:54 60  57.4       2        F 60-64      
51    227 MARY HALL           F      1:07:42.78 1:07:42.78 10:54 40  46.1       5        F 40-44      
52    261 TARYN SELVEY        F      1:08:40.43 1:08:40.43 11:04 56  53.7       3        F 55-59      
53    256 MELISSA PETERSON    F      1:09:45.15 1:09:45.15 11:14 29  43.5       2        F 25-29      
54    253 VERONICA ORAZIO     F      1:10:04.20 1:10:04.20 11:17 41  44.8       6        F 40-44      
55    263 ADAM SMITH          M      1:14:15.46 1:14:15.46 11:57 34  36.2       2        M 30-34      
56    265 KIMBERLY SMITH      F      1:14:16.74 1:14:16.74 11:58 31  40.8       6        F 30-34      
57    239 AUBREY LINDSTROM    F      1:14:27.41 1:14:27.41 11:59 35  41.0       6        F 35-39      
58    228 KIM HEESCH          F      1:16:03.38 1:16:03.38 12:15 46  43.1       4        F 45-49      
59    295 BRITTANI MASTERMAN  F      1:16:52.46 1:16:52.46 12:23 25  39.4       3        F 25-29      
60    231 JENNIFER HUNGERFORD F      1:19:22.89 1:18:54.64 12:42 46  41.5       5        F 45-49      
61    222 KIM EMERY           F      1:19:23.69 1:18:55.44 12:43 49  42.9       6        F 45-49      
62    249 LIBBY MONGUE-WYMORE F      1:19:16.00 1:19:16.00 12:46 37  38.8       7        F 35-39      
63    204 GARY BALDWIN        M      2:16:15.73 1:21:01.38 13:03 71  45.1       1        M 70-74      
64    287 JENNY VANSLYKE      F      1:38:06.50 1:22:56.92 13:21 38  37.2       8        F 35-39      
65    236 AYLA LAIRD          F      1:23:18.10 1:23:18.10 13:25 15  38.6       3        F 1-15       
66    232 DON JOHNSON         M      1:25:31.15 1:25:31.15 13:46 41  32.6       3        M 40-44      
67    240 EDWARD LIPSKI       M      1:26:04.12 1:26:04.12 13:52 73  43.6       2        M 70-74      
68    278 AMANDA NAWROT       F      1:28:23.31 1:28:23.31 14:14 36  34.7       9        F 35-39      
69    214 CHRISTOPHER COPE    M      1:29:18.87 1:29:18.87 14:23 49  33.3       5        M 45-49      
70    267 CHRISTY STRATTON    F      1:29:18.92 1:29:18.92 14:23 45  36.3       7        F 45-49      
71    241 SELMA LOWER         F      1:29:30.86 1:29:30.86 14:25 52  39.2       5        F 50-54      
72    294 Paul OKain          M      1:37:26.53 1:37:26.53 15:41 15  28.4       1        M 1-15       
73    203 JOAN ASH            F      1:38:29.80 1:38:29.80 15:52 72  47.1       1        F 70-74      
74    293 LULU O'KAIN         F      1:42:33.00 1:41:25.00 16:20 13  32.9       4        F 1-15       
75    252 VICTORIA OKAIN      F      1:42:20.27 1:42:20.27 16:29 54  35.1       6        F 50-54      
76    225 NANCY GRAM          F      1:42:33.60 1:42:33.60 16:31 69  43.1       1        F 65-69      
77    226 SCOTT GRAM          M      1:42:34.52 1:42:34.52 16:31 67  34.1       2        M 65-69      
78    238 CINDY LEICHNER      F      1:43:18.21 1:43:18.21 16:38 59  37.1       4        F 55-59      
79    248 ROBERT MCLENNON     M      1:43:32.99 1:43:32.99 16:40 64  32.9       1        M 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Top Finishers
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     EVAN CONSOLATI     275 25  1       M      39:52.99 
2     CHATCHAY THONGTHAP 282 36  16      M      54:30.11 
3     PRAJESH PRAJESH    257 33  17      M      56:02.23 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finishers
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     ISABELLA KASTEN 277 15  4       F      47:16.18 
2     Kiley Obrien    286 13  5       F      48:02.66 
3     Katelyn Flolo   288 13  6       F      48:04.43 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     YUDIE THIO 281 50  3       M      43:08.21 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     JULIET HOCHMAN 229 51  2       F      42:18.93 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Paul OKain 294 15  72      M      1:37:26.53 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Matt Crowley 283 29  28      M      58:58.76 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     TAYLOR WHITE 273 34  24      M      57:40.36   
2     ADAM SMITH   263 34  55      M      1:14:15.46 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     MYCHAL COHN 213 36  40      M      1:05:11.19 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     TOM DIXON    217 44  29      M      1:00:36.33 
2     IAN MCINTOSH 247 42  35      M      1:03:09.56 
3     DON JOHNSON  232 41  66      M      1:25:31.15 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Tim Loy       284 47  9       M      48:25.57 
2     JAMIE LAIRD   291 45  11      M      51:27.14 
3     TERRY BENNETT 207 46  13      M      52:33.60 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     SCOTT GONNERMAN 224 52  12      M      52:27.95   
2     TIM MARSKE      244 52  34      M      1:02:46.27 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     WADE HATHHORN 276 57  22      M      57:33.32 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     ROBERT MCLENNON 248 64  79      M      1:43:32.99 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     KENNETH BIEHLER 209 69  27      M      58:52.62   
2     SCOTT GRAM      226 67  77      M      1:42:34.52 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     GARY BALDWIN  204 71  63      M      1:21:01.38 
2     EDWARD LIPSKI 240 73  67      M      1:26:04.12 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     CANDICE OWEN 279 13  7       F      48:07.93   
2     EMMA BENNETT 206 15  41      F      1:05:18.46 
3     AYLA LAIRD   236 15  65      F      1:23:18.10 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Wendler  296 29  25      F      57:55.35   
2     MELISSA PETERSON   256 29  53      F      1:09:45.15 
3     BRITTANI MASTERMAN 295 25  59      F      1:16:52.46 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     RENEE ALSUP      201 31  10      F      48:58.67 
2     NATALIA BARWEGEN 205 34  19      F      56:34.38 
3     MELISSA KESSLER  285 31  21      F      57:09.98 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     SUZIE CURTIS  215 38  14      F      53:17.39 
2     SARAH VOGE    270 37  15      F      53:22.89 
3     CLAIRE PARKER 254 38  20      F      56:49.51 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     MOLLY HONG        230 42  32      F      1:01:30.56 
2     SASHA ARCHIBALD   202 40  33      F      1:02:22.74 
3     KATHRYN MCCARTNEY 246 41  42      F      1:05:19.48 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     STACEY KEYSER  233 46  8       F      48:08.43   
2     LARISA MASSON  245 47  18      F      56:17.42   
3     ADRIENNE ROARK 260 47  43      F      1:05:19.81 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     SHERRIE AUSTIN 274 50  23      F      57:33.73   
2     CAROLINE GEER  223 52  26      F      58:01.35   
3     HEIDI SENIOR   262 50  37      F      1:03:51.63 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     SHELLEY MACLEAN 243 55  31      F      1:01:03.33 
2     Lisa Haugen     292 59  49      F      1:07:20.78 
3     TARYN SELVEY    261 56  52      F      1:08:40.43 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     DAISY VAN DER MEY 269 60  38      F      1:04:32.22 
2     KAREN PRYOR       258 60  50      F      1:07:40.76 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     NANCY GRAM 225 69  76      F      1:42:33.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     JOAN ASH 203 72  73      F      1:38:29.8 

Embed Code