Bend Marathon 2017 results

Sun April 22, 2018 Bend, OR US 97701

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     4014 Mitch Bohn               M      2:39:34.85 40:36.49   6:33  32  65.8       1        M Overall    
2     4216 Bryan Swanson            M      2:39:55.86 40:58.93   6:37  33  65.2       1        M 30-34      
3     4108 Scott Lea                M      2:41:02.55 42:03.62   6:47  57  75.7       1        M Masters    
4     4024 Garry Buchko             M      2:41:42.22 42:45.67   6:54  55  73.2       1        M 55-59      
5     4021 Ryan Brown               M      2:42:06.72 43:00.71   6:56  34  62.4       2        M 30-34      
6     4217 Steve Goss               M      2:42:33.74 43:35.17   7:02  41  63.9       1        M 40-44      
7     4150 Edward Rivas             M      2:42:42.36 43:43.16   7:03  34  61.4       3        M 30-34      
8     4065 Rachel George            F      2:46:01.14 46:41.44   7:32  37  65.7       1        F Overall    
9     4178 Walter Vines             M      2:45:59.25 46:58.53   7:35  58  68.4       2        M 55-59      
10    4192 Jay Whitney              F      2:46:19.80 47:20.81   7:38  34  64.2       1        F 30-34      
11    4104 Sara Kuhn                F      2:46:25.80 47:27.92   7:39  36  64.4       1        F 35-39      
12    4086 Matthew Ingrassia        M      2:46:27.51 47:28.28   7:39  33  56.3       4        M 30-34      
13    4064 Ben George               M      2:49:40.29 50:20.08   8:07  38  54.2       1        M 35-39      
14    4032 Amy Collins              F      2:49:49.47 50:38.55   8:10  30  59.8       2        F 30-34      
15    4193 Nick Wilhite             M      2:50:04.09 50:54.39   8:13  28  52.4       1        M 25-29      
16    4095 Annie Kahr               F      2:50:04.18 51:00.23   8:14  33  59.5       3        F 30-34      
17    4133 Randy Mundt              M      2:50:08.41 51:05.73   8:14  61  64.6       1        M 60-64      
18    4081 Rebecca Hodgson          F      2:50:21.62 51:08.14   8:15  34  59.4       4        F 30-34      
19    4080 Dave Hodgson             M      2:50:39.94 51:25.93   8:18  33  52.0       5        M 30-34      
20    4030 Kate Clarke              F      2:50:34.09 51:28.37   8:18  46  63.5       1        F Masters    
21    4097 Gretchen Keebler         F      2:51:08.45 52:00.47   8:23  35  58.6       2        F 35-39      
22    4058 Alan Freeman             M      2:51:06.30 52:08.44   8:25  39  52.7       2        M 35-39      
23    4004 Andrew Archer            M      2:51:21.57 52:15.21   8:26  32  51.1       6        M 30-34      
24    4016 Gordon Bookless          M      2:51:29.63 52:16.98   8:26  57  60.9       3        M 55-59      
25    4176 Kathryn Turkiewicz       F      2:51:25.67 52:25.25   8:27  36  58.3       3        F 35-39      
26    4122 Nola Mandels             F      2:51:34.94 52:26.48   8:27  25  57.7       1        F 25-29      
27    4092 Adrian Jones             M      2:51:31.46 52:29.87   8:28  46  55.2       1        M 45-49      
28    4077 Jane Heaton              F      2:51:41.18 52:40.99   8:30  31  57.4       5        F 30-34      
29    4048 Max Egener               M      2:51:41.29 52:41.59   8:30  23  50.6       1        M 20-24      
30    4159 Kimberly Shepard         F      2:52:52.12 53:48.84   8:41  28  56.2       2        F 25-29      
31    4020 Marie Brown              F      2:53:30.60 54:24.21   8:46  35  56.0       4        F 35-39      
32    4005 Lacy Archer              F      2:53:39.71 54:33.34   8:48  31  55.5       6        F 30-34      
33    4045 Andleeb Dombrowski       F      2:53:41.26 54:44.05   8:50  43  58.1       1        F 40-44      
34    4102 Beth Krautscheid         F      2:54:15.31 54:44.73   8:50  26  55.3       3        F 25-29      
35    4221 Sophia Leal              F      2:53:54.26 54:56.22   8:52  24  55.1       1        F 20-24      
36    4153 Alysa Romano             F      2:54:28.43 55:19.13   8:55  27  54.7       4        F 25-29      
37    4179 Kelly Vlach              F      2:54:49.11 55:42.01   8:59  37  55.1       5        F 35-39      
38    4018 Steven Boyles            M      2:54:47.31 55:46.75   9:00  28  47.8       2        M 25-29      
39    4163 Alesia Soll              F      2:54:48.76 55:48.19   9:00  33  54.4       7        F 30-34      
40    4074 Barbie Haven             F      2:54:57.40 55:53.44   9:01  43  56.9       2        F 40-44      
41    4154 Caitlin Ruegg            F      2:55:32.13 56:22.54   9:06  30  53.7       8        F 30-34      
42    4139 Caleb Oliver             M      2:55:39.72 56:26.44   9:06  13  51.0       1        M 1-14       
43    4166 Emily Strom              F      2:55:58.70 56:35.23   9:08  27  53.5       5        F 25-29      
44    4111 Heather Liddell          F      2:56:40.51 57:42.55   9:18  30  52.4       9        F 30-34      
45    4110 Brian Liddell            M      2:56:40.54 57:42.84   9:19  32  46.3       7        M 30-34      
46    4068 Kristin Glisczinski      F      2:57:58.96 58:39.63   9:28  27  51.6       6        F 25-29      
47    4044 Eric Diller              M      2:57:59.30 58:39.86   9:28  31  45.5       8        M 30-34      
48    4210 Andrea Streedain         F      2:58:12.97 58:46.86   9:29  44  54.6       3        F 40-44      
49    4182 Mark Ward                M      2:57:50.15 58:49.92   9:29  44  48.5       2        M 40-44      
50    4101 Sonya Klinger            F      2:58:08.28 58:59.47   9:31  27  51.3       7        F 25-29      
51    4141 Katherine Ostrow         F      2:58:08.16 59:01.28   9:31  28  51.3       8        F 25-29      
52    4177 Sandra Venegas           F      2:58:13.78 59:03.19   9:31  39  52.5       6        F 35-39      
53    4070 Jacquie Gregor           F      2:58:38.43 59:10.86   9:33  44  54.2       4        F 40-44      
54    4203 Chelsea Forbes           F      2:58:38.95 59:17.02   9:34  27  51.0       9        F 25-29      
55    4013 Audra Bohn               F      2:58:36.09 59:20.58   9:34  31  51.0       10       F 30-34      
56    4202 Eric Ebbott              M      2:58:44.18 59:22.33   9:35  25  44.9       3        M 25-29      
57    4047 Mike Edgerton            M      2:58:31.52 59:23.45   9:35  49  50.0       2        M 45-49      
58    4189 Josclyn West             F      2:58:37.02 59:25.73   9:35  28  50.9       10       F 25-29      
59    4002 David Allen              M      2:59:08.05 59:42.23   9:38  62  55.8       2        M 60-64      
60    2193 Leslie Neugebauer        F      2:59:06.03 59:50.94   9:39  36  51.1       7        F 35-39      
61    4096 Ben Katz                 M      2:59:05.74 1:00:00.97 9:41  31  44.4       9        M 30-34      
62    4025 Mary Carroll             F      2:59:05.69 1:00:01.46 9:41  27  50.4       11       F 25-29      
63    4072 Christina Guiger         F      2:59:53.34 1:00:30.37 9:46  49  55.8       1        F 45-49      
64    4125 Ryan McAlvey             M      2:59:53.40 1:00:41.41 9:47  40  45.6       3        M 40-44      
65    4213 Teri Wright              F      2:59:53.66 1:00:52.28 9:49  54  59.0       1        F 50-54      
66    4121 Robin Maloney            F      3:00:08.95 1:01:01.51 9:51  44  52.6       5        F 40-44      
67    4156 Amy Schlager             F      3:00:15.49 1:01:08.00 9:52  46  53.5       2        F 45-49      
68    4055 Melissa Fisher           F      3:00:16.52 1:01:18.66 9:53  49  55.1       3        F 45-49      
69    4003 Peggy Allen              F      3:00:28.77 1:01:27.14 9:55  47  53.7       4        F 45-49      
70    4052 Dempsi Filipek           F      3:01:05.46 1:01:36.03 9:56  28  49.1       12       F 25-29      
71    4169 Mina Tahai               F      3:01:13.99 1:01:43.25 9:57  29  49.0       13       F 25-29      
72    4023 Steph Browne             F      3:01:22.87 1:02:07.17 10:01 41  50.5       6        F 40-44      
73    1682 Terri Cochran            F      3:01:28.01 1:02:12.59 10:02 54  57.7       2        F 50-54      
74    4143 Shanna Partridge         F      3:01:28.14 1:02:12.99 10:02 42  50.8       7        F 40-44      
75    1683 Tia Cochran-Otis         F      3:01:31.16 1:02:15.45 10:02 35  49.0       8        F 35-39      
76    4130 Lauren Moore             F      3:01:39.19 1:02:22.48 10:04 24  48.5       2        F 20-24      
77    4208 Leia Runner              F      3:01:53.16 1:02:28.04 10:05 38  49.4       9        F 35-39      
78    4211 Leanna Taylor            F      3:01:47.96 1:02:29.69 10:05 41  50.2       8        F 40-44      
79    4091 Zac Johnson              M      3:01:30.66 1:02:31.36 10:05 41  44.6       4        M 40-44      
80    4038 Caitlin Crawford         F      3:02:05.08 1:02:43.80 10:07 28  48.2       14       F 25-29      
81    4181 Jayme Wantowski          F      3:01:56.31 1:02:46.90 10:08 36  48.7       10       F 35-39      
82    4187 Brad Welker              M      3:02:00.16 1:02:51.52 10:08 45  45.8       3        M 45-49      
83    4146 Ryan Rabideau            M      3:02:17.34 1:02:58.53 10:09 28  42.3       4        M 25-29      
84    4184 Brayden Weigel           M      3:02:16.69 1:03:02.76 10:10 14  44.6       2        M 1-14       
85    4098 Amy Kestek               F      3:02:55.84 1:03:24.38 10:14 27  47.7       15       F 25-29      
86    4204 Erin McCauley            F      3:02:55.90 1:03:24.89 10:14 27  47.7       16       F 25-29      
87    4060 Nadia Gavrilenko         F      3:02:58.48 1:03:30.58 10:15 30  47.7       11       F 30-34      
88    4114 Angelique Loscar         F      3:02:34.27 1:03:37.27 10:16 45  50.9       5        F 45-49      
89    4053 Dan Finney               M      3:03:33.92 1:04:11.79 10:21 42  43.8       5        M 40-44      
90    4054 Eden Finney              F      3:03:34.28 1:04:12.16 10:21 42  49.2       9        F 40-44      
91    4037 Amanda Craig             F      3:03:37.79 1:04:23.15 10:23 24  47.0       3        F 20-24      
92    4046 Jenna Dutra              F      3:04:07.93 1:04:43.10 10:26 24  46.8       4        F 20-24      
93    4120 Lauren Magasko           F      3:03:50.85 1:04:52.80 10:28 27  46.6       17       F 25-29      
94    4069 Matt Gough               M      3:04:26.12 1:04:58.59 10:29 44  43.9       6        M 40-44      
95    4085 Alain Huynh              M      3:04:28.86 1:05:01.55 10:29 27  41.0       5        M 25-29      
96    4106 Miranda Laramie          F      3:04:15.34 1:05:08.28 10:30 34  46.7       12       F 30-34      
97    4149 Emily Reinecke           F      3:04:33.40 1:05:14.83 10:31 27  46.4       18       F 25-29      
98    4148 Christina Reed           F      3:04:27.59 1:05:16.76 10:32 51  53.0       3        F 50-54      
99    4219 Hannah Oliver            F      3:04:30.36 1:05:17.17 10:32 15  49.1       1        F 15-19      
100   4109 Julia Leaverton          F      3:04:59.35 1:05:32.24 10:34 28  46.2       19       F 25-29      
101   4050 Danielle Fair            F      3:04:41.01 1:05:40.22 10:36 27  46.1       20       F 25-29      
102   4220 Derek Dutra              M      3:05:08.04 1:05:43.35 10:36 29  40.6       6        M 25-29      
103   4042 Rene Dejarnatt           F      3:05:13.80 1:05:52.91 10:38 33  46.1       13       F 30-34      
104   4206 Irina Pastushok          F      3:05:29.07 1:06:01.25 10:39 30  45.8       14       F 30-34      
105   4105 Kelly La Plante          F      3:05:26.55 1:06:05.97 10:40 28  45.8       21       F 25-29      
106   4071 Lynette Groh             F      3:05:13.13 1:06:06.99 10:40 50  51.7       4        F 50-54      
107   4051 Anja Felton              F      3:05:28.01 1:06:12.31 10:41 46  49.4       6        F 45-49      
108   4031 Katy Collier             F      3:05:40.71 1:06:37.09 10:45 34  45.6       15       F 30-34      
109   4124 Dana Marlia              F      3:05:40.87 1:06:37.27 10:45 40  46.8       10       F 40-44      
110   4218 Linda Murphy             F      3:05:55.62 1:06:50.61 10:47 67  64.1       1        F 65-69      
111   4015 Anne Bookless            F      3:06:08.46 1:06:55.92 10:48 56  55.0       1        F 55-59      
112   4009 Miranda Bass             F      3:06:34.41 1:07:12.53 10:50 36  45.5       11       F 35-39      
113   4112 Tabitha Liggett          F      3:06:48.00 1:07:14.50 10:51 38  45.8       12       F 35-39      
114   4131 Sarah Morris             F      3:06:26.04 1:07:17.08 10:51 30  45.0       16       F 30-34      
115   4067 Amanda Gillette          F      3:06:29.35 1:07:24.14 10:52 35  45.2       13       F 35-39      
116   4138 Molly O'Connor           F      3:06:47.62 1:07:33.59 10:54 23  44.8       5        F 20-24      
117   4033 Karol Collymore          F      3:07:02.08 1:07:43.59 10:55 39  45.7       14       F 35-39      
118   4201 Sharron Culligan         F      3:07:01.74 1:07:51.42 10:57 49  49.8       7        F 45-49      
119   4144 Emily Pick               F      3:07:19.16 1:08:10.04 11:00 29  44.4       22       F 25-29      
120   4126 Melissa Menninger        F      3:09:55.77 1:10:27.33 11:22 32  43.0       17       F 30-34      
121   4116 Monica Luttrell          F      3:10:00.15 1:10:29.34 11:22 28  42.9       23       F 25-29      
122   4107 Melissa Lautenbach       F      3:09:35.51 1:10:32.32 11:23 43  45.1       11       F 40-44      
123   4094 Emma Jurado              F      3:09:45.63 1:10:33.24 11:23 63  57.3       1        F 60-64      
124   2412 Iman Simmons             F      3:09:50.70 1:10:33.34 11:23 44  45.5       12       F 40-44      
125   4066 John Gilbert             M      3:10:04.48 1:10:40.56 11:24 26  37.7       7        M 25-29      
126   4034 Amber Comer              F      3:09:50.69 1:10:40.93 11:24 33  42.9       18       F 30-34      
127   4222 Jennifer Welander        F      3:10:01.08 1:10:43.60 11:24 45  45.8       8        F 45-49      
128   4168 Jen Sylvester            F      3:10:29.51 1:11:01.72 11:27 29  42.6       24       F 25-29      
129   4029 Brad Clark               M      3:10:09.72 1:11:08.04 11:28 40  38.9       7        M 40-44      
130   4041 Lori Dejarnatt           F      3:10:30.47 1:11:08.18 11:28 54  50.5       5        F 50-54      
131   4142 Emily Parmenter          F      3:10:10.53 1:11:08.73 11:29 42  44.4       13       F 40-44      
132   4190 Raemie West              F      3:10:23.90 1:11:12.35 11:29 30  42.5       19       F 30-34      
133   4207 Mary Robertson           F      3:10:30.20 1:11:16.18 11:30 26  42.5       25       F 25-29      
134   4039 Sara Crawford            F      3:11:02.88 1:11:41.64 11:34 31  42.2       20       F 30-34      
135   4035 Anna Cornilliac          F      3:10:44.13 1:11:41.79 11:34 42  44.0       14       F 40-44      
136   4173 Kristin Tehrani          F      3:11:02.80 1:11:45.38 11:34 48  46.6       9        F 45-49      
137   4119 Jessica MacClanahan      F      3:11:00.01 1:11:46.76 11:35 30  42.2       21       F 30-34      
138   4145 Alicia Popp              F      3:10:56.54 1:11:51.39 11:35 26  42.1       26       F 25-29      
139   4073 Staci Gulbin             F      3:10:58.81 1:12:01.48 11:37 36  42.5       15       F 35-39      
140   4061 Jonathon Gehring         M      3:11:09.02 1:12:01.54 11:37 38  37.9       3        M 35-39      
141   4062 Megan Gehring            F      3:11:08.72 1:12:01.75 11:37 37  42.6       16       F 35-39      
142   4036 Nethanel Cornilliac      M      3:11:13.20 1:12:10.94 11:39 13  39.9       3        M 1-14       
143   4188 Beth Weller              F      3:11:24.84 1:12:20.70 11:40 50  47.3       6        F 50-54      
144   4195 Michelle Yunker          F      3:11:46.62 1:12:27.45 11:41 41  43.3       15       F 40-44      
145   4151 Heather Roberts          F      3:11:46.64 1:12:27.46 11:41 40  43.0       16       F 40-44      
146   4022 Lesley Brown Albright    F      3:12:17.03 1:12:47.50 11:44 37  42.2       17       F 35-39      
147   4026 Christy Chang            F      3:12:12.83 1:12:58.26 11:46 61  53.9       2        F 60-64      
148   4103 Dacotah Krieg Osborne    F      3:12:41.85 1:13:18.29 11:49 39  42.3       18       F 35-39      
149   4027 Howie Chen               M      3:18:11.77 1:14:06.89 11:57 42  37.9       8        M 40-44      
150   4214 Aurora Roth              F      3:14:05.36 1:14:47.58 12:04 37  41.0       19       F 35-39      
151   4215 Unknown Partic. 4215     M      3:14:05.44 1:14:47.65 12:04                1        No Age Given 
152   4129 Kristin Moore            F      3:15:51.04 1:16:28.57 12:20 31  39.6       22       F 30-34      
153   4075 Kristi Hayden            F      3:16:09.34 1:16:53.02 12:24 28  39.4       27       F 25-29      
154   4001 Casondra Albrecht        F      3:16:10.91 1:16:54.62 12:24 29  39.3       28       F 25-29      
155   4194 Lynn Young               F      3:16:18.35 1:17:05.25 12:26 55  47.2       2        F 55-59      
156   4093 Jenny Jones              F      3:16:38.35 1:17:14.71 12:28 37  39.7       20       F 35-39      
157   4186 Carone Weigel            F      3:17:04.12 1:17:50.27 12:33 50  43.9       7        F 50-54      
158   4185 Cadence Weigel           M      3:17:09.80 1:17:55.83 12:34 14  36.1       4        M 1-14       
159   4090 Danae Johnson            F      3:17:35.30 1:18:10.76 12:37 31  38.7       23       F 30-34      
160   4043 Kalene Desrosiers        F      3:17:37.76 1:18:28.50 12:39 24  38.6       6        F 20-24      
161   4012 Mani Boatright           F      3:19:01.54 1:19:56.31 12:54 46  40.9       10       F 45-49      
162   4174 Ana Tolentino            F      3:19:21.08 1:20:10.84 12:56 54  44.8       8        F 50-54      
163   4136 Annie Muske-Dukes-driggs F      3:19:42.30 1:20:16.59 12:57 33  37.8       24       F 30-34      
164   4140 Wade Osborne             M      3:20:59.70 1:21:35.41 13:10 43  34.7       9        M 40-44      
165   4117 Curtis Lynn              M      3:21:14.43 1:21:47.43 13:12 43  34.6       10       M 40-44      
166   4118 Jennifer Lynn            F      3:21:14.16 1:21:47.76 13:12 40  38.1       17       F 40-44      
167   4197 Stacey Zinniker          F      3:21:19.55 1:21:54.65 13:13 43  38.8       18       F 40-44      
168   4198 Gail Anderson            F      3:21:19.63 1:21:54.70 13:13 43  38.8       19       F 40-44      
169   4076 Natalie Heacock          F      3:21:20.33 1:22:09.91 13:15 30  36.8       25       F 30-34      
170   4019 Tina Bronson             F      3:21:21.03 1:22:10.71 13:15 46  39.8       11       F 45-49      
171   4088 Anne Jewell              F      3:21:20.12 1:22:16.75 13:16 38  37.5       21       F 35-39      
172   4083 Megan Hubbard            F      3:21:20.23 1:22:17.09 13:16 41  38.1       20       F 40-44      
173   4167 Dawn Stubbs              F      3:21:53.24 1:22:41.37 13:20 38  37.3       22       F 35-39      
174   4123 Helenka Marcinek         F      3:22:44.87 1:23:36.42 13:29 65  49.8       2        F 65-69      
175   4196 Jennifer Zardinejad      F      3:25:58.47 1:26:29.42 13:57 34  35.1       26       F 30-34      
176   4171 Michelle Tashima         F      3:25:58.54 1:26:29.46 13:57 35  35.2       23       F 35-39      
177   4056 Michelle Flores          F      3:27:33.53 1:28:11.12 14:13 49  38.3       12       F 45-49      
178   4099 Chris Kiesel             M      3:27:25.11 1:28:19.20 14:15 39  31.1       4        M 35-39      
179   4100 Desiree Kiesel           F      3:27:25.08 1:28:19.78 14:15 38  34.9       24       F 35-39      
180   4063 Keith Gelbrich           M      3:27:36.55 1:28:23.87 14:15 70  40.8       1        M 70-99      
181   4007 Nicole Baney             F      3:27:32.38 1:28:31.33 14:17 26  34.2       29       F 25-29      
182   4006 Curtis Baney             M      3:27:33.34 1:28:32.14 14:17 26  30.1       8        M 25-29      
183   4175 Tanya Towne              F      3:28:26.45 1:28:56.13 14:21 60  43.6       3        F 60-64      
184   4172 Jennifer Taylor          F      3:28:12.41 1:29:04.65 14:22 32  34.0       27       F 30-34      
185   4191 Kelsey Whaley            F      3:29:39.05 1:30:35.30 14:37 27  33.4       30       F 25-29      
186   4137 Rachelle Nunes           F      3:29:39.09 1:30:35.57 14:37 32  33.4       28       F 30-34      
187   4180 Karen Wadhams            F      3:37:13.13 1:33:10.66 15:02 35  32.7       25       F 35-39      
188   4160 Danelle Shultz           F      3:34:53.92 1:35:37.74 15:25 40  32.6       21       F 40-44      
189   1641 Lori Byrnes              F      3:35:16.88 1:35:56.51 15:28 44  33.4       22       F 40-44      
190   4170 Gitika Talwar            F      3:37:20.64 1:37:50.63 15:47 35  31.2       26       F 35-39      
191   4132 Ed Mullowney             M      3:36:58.23 1:37:52.76 15:47 68  36.1       1        M 65-69      
192   4161 Marianne Shumaker        F      3:36:58.29 1:37:53.39 15:47 71  46.5       1        F 70-99      
193   4079 Hannah Hill              F      3:37:03.27 1:38:03.12 15:49 23  30.9       7        F 20-24      
194   4158 Shelea Scott             F      3:37:03.02 1:38:03.14 15:49 33  30.9       29       F 30-34      
195   1848 Allyson Geller           F      3:37:15.35 1:38:09.26 15:50 57  38.0       3        F 55-59      
196   1678 Michele Clifford         F      3:37:15.35 1:38:09.62 15:50 46  33.3       13       F 45-49      
197   2025 Pearl Kronstad           F      3:37:15.64 1:38:09.81 15:50 55  37.0       4        F 55-59      
198   4040 Tina Cuen                F      3:37:48.43 1:38:49.37 15:56 51  35.0       9        F 50-54      
199   4059 Gloria Funk              F      3:37:48.38 1:38:49.52 15:56 50  34.6       10       F 50-54      
200   4049 Sylvia Ermey             F      3:44:44.33 1:45:10.43 16:58 65  39.6       3        F 65-69      
201   4164 Delaney Sprute           F      3:51:19.17 1:51:47.65 18:02 16  28.2       2        F 15-19      
202   4165 Susan Sprute             F      3:51:20.28 1:51:47.92 18:02 52  31.3       11       F 50-54      
203   4200 Carol Craig              F      4:05:40.12 2:06:12.52 20:21 76  39.2       2        F 70-99      
204   4017 Shelly Bornfleth         F      4:04:07.25 2:33:10.36 24:42 47  21.6       14       F 45-49      
205   4115 Kacey Lundin             F      2:54:37.02 2:54:37.02 28:10 30  17.3       30       F 30-34      
206   4162 Gillian Soderstrom       F      4:29:45.76 2:57:53.05 28:41 37  17.3       27       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mitch Bohn 4014 32  1       M      40:36.49 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Rachel George 4065 37  8       F      46:41.44 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Scott Lea 4108 57  3       M      42:03.62 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kate Clarke 4030 46  20      F      51:28.37 


M 01-14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Caleb Oliver        4139 13  42      M      56:26.44   
2     Brayden Weigel      4184 14  84      M      1:03:02.76 
3     Nethanel Cornilliac 4036 13  142     M      1:12:10.94 


M 20-24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Max Egener 4048 23  29      M      52:41.59 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Nick Wilhite  4193 28  15      M      50:54.39 
2     Steven Boyles 4018 28  38      M      55:46.75 
3     Eric Ebbott   4202 25  56      M      59:22.33 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Bryan Swanson 4216 33  2       M      40:58.93 
2     Ryan Brown    4021 34  5       M      43:00.71 
3     Edward Rivas  4150 34  7       M      43:43.16 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Ben George       4064 38  13      M      50:20.08   
2     Alan Freeman     4058 39  22      M      52:08.44   
3     Jonathon Gehring 4061 38  140     M      1:12:01.54 


M 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Steve Goss   4217 41  6       M      43:35.17   
2     Mark Ward    4182 44  49      M      58:49.92   
3     Ryan McAlvey 4125 40  64      M      1:00:41.41 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Adrian Jones  4092 46  27      M      52:29.87   
2     Mike Edgerton 4047 49  57      M      59:23.45   
3     Brad Welker   4187 45  82      M      1:02:51.52 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Garry Buchko    4024 55  4       M      42:45.67 
2     Walter Vines    4178 58  9       M      46:58.53 
3     Gordon Bookless 4016 57  24      M      52:16.98 


M 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Randy Mundt 4133 61  17      M      51:05.73 
2     David Allen 4002 62  59      M      59:42.23 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Ed Mullowney 4132 68  191     M      1:37:52.76 


M 70-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Keith Gelbrich 4063 70  180     M      1:28:23.87 


F 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Hannah Oliver  4219 15  99      F      1:05:17.17 
2     Delaney Sprute 4164 16  201     F      1:51:47.65 


F 20-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Sophia Leal  4221 24  35      F      54:56.22   
2     Lauren Moore 4130 24  76      F      1:02:22.48 
3     Amanda Craig 4037 24  91      F      1:04:23.15 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Nola Mandels     4122 25  26      F      52:26.48 
2     Kimberly Shepard 4159 28  30      F      53:48.84 
3     Beth Krautscheid 4102 26  34      F      54:44.73 


F 30-34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jay Whitney 4192 34  10      F      47:20.81 
2     Amy Collins 4032 30  14      F      50:38.55 
3     Annie Kahr  4095 33  16      F      51:00.23 


F 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Sara Kuhn          4104 36  11      F      47:27.92 
2     Gretchen Keebler   4097 35  21      F      52:00.47 
3     Kathryn Turkiewicz 4176 36  25      F      52:25.25 


F 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Andleeb Dombrowski 4045 43  33      F      54:44.05 
2     Barbie Haven       4074 43  40      F      55:53.44 
3     Andrea Streedain   4210 44  48      F      58:46.86 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Christina Guiger 4072 49  63      F      1:00:30.37 
2     Amy Schlager     4156 46  67      F      1:01:08.00 
3     Melissa Fisher   4055 49  68      F      1:01:18.66 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Teri Wright    4213 54  65      F      1:00:52.28 
2     Terri Cochran  1682 54  73      F      1:02:12.59 
3     Christina Reed 4148 51  98      F      1:05:16.76 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Anne Bookless  4015 56  111     F      1:06:55.92 
2     Lynn Young     4194 55  155     F      1:17:05.25 
3     Allyson Geller 1848 57  195     F      1:38:09.26 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Emma Jurado   4094 63  123     F      1:10:33.24 
2     Christy Chang 4026 61  147     F      1:12:58.26 
3     Tanya Towne   4175 60  183     F      1:28:56.13 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Linda Murphy     4218 67  110     F      1:06:50.61 
2     Helenka Marcinek 4123 65  174     F      1:23:36.42 
3     Sylvia Ermey     4049 65  200     F      1:45:10.43 


F 70-99
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Marianne Shumaker 4161 71  192     F      1:37:53.39 
2     Carol Craig       4200 76  203     F      2:06:12.52 

Embed Code