Bend Marathon 2017 results

Sun April 22, 2018 Bend, OR US 97701

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5093 K. Kirsch                M      2:35:13.12 21:17.01   6:52  10  72.8       1        M Overall    
2     5049 Ron Deems                M      2:35:27.25 21:30.67   6:56  59  73.4       1        M Masters    
3     5076 Nicolle Henderson        F      2:36:40.75 22:40.31   7:19  36  65.6       1        F Overall    
4     5212 Serra Hoagland           F      2:37:32.68 23:32.13   7:36  31  62.6       1        F 30-34      
5     5213 Peter Hatton             M      2:37:33.09 23:35.87   7:37  56  65.3       1        M 55-59      
6     5207 S. Gorbett               M      2:38:05.47 24:07.50   7:47  11  61.7       1        M 1-14       
7     5197 Melissa Murray           F      2:38:17.66 24:19.19   7:51  32  60.7       2        F 30-34      
8     5215 Allie Peterson           F      2:38:28.97 24:20.71   7:51  35  60.9       1        F 35-39      
9     5097 Z. Kuenzi                M      2:38:33.99 24:31.83   7:55  12  58.7       2        M 1-14       
10    5051 Tim Dollowitch           M      2:39:37.25 25:37.85   8:16  41  53.7       1        M 40-44      
11    5112 Janelle Moore            F      2:40:00.32 25:50.45   8:20  43  59.7       1        F Masters    
12    5154 Greg Seaton              M      2:39:52.55 25:54.81   8:22  63  63.0       1        M 60-64      
13    5153 H. Schlag                M      2:40:23.74 26:08.21   8:26  11  56.9       3        M 1-14       
14    5013 Rosco Betunada           M      2:40:34.72 26:34.57   8:34  68  64.2       1        M 65-69      
15    5216 Clover Dill              F      2:41:02.50 27:04.08   8:44  42  56.6       1        F 40-44      
16    5121 Don Ollila               M      2:41:36.45 27:08.05   8:45  41  50.7       2        M 40-44      
17    5165 A. Stiles                M      2:41:45.24 27:49.41   8:59  12  51.8       4        M 1-14       
18    5092 K. Kirsch                F      2:42:47.08 28:50.79   9:18  8   64.2       1        F 1-14       
19    5134 Kari Raeburn             F      2:43:01.70 28:56.91   9:20  31  50.9       3        F 30-34      
20    5083 Kevin Jarvis             M      2:43:31.60 29:05.29   9:23  27  44.5       1        M 25-29      
21    5056 Ryan Ebmeyer             M      2:43:21.71 29:13.78   9:26  35  45.3       1        M 35-39      
22    5203 Leisel Stohr             F      2:43:32.27 29:33.18   9:32  34  50.1       4        F 30-34      
23    5073 Daniel Harris            M      2:43:39.95 29:36.87   9:33  31  44.0       1        M 30-34      
24    5074 Heidi Harris             F      2:43:40.12 29:37.47   9:33  34  50.0       5        F 30-34      
25    5171 Cullen Vaughan           M      2:43:38.38 29:38.40   9:34  16  44.6       1        M 15-19      
26    5104 L. Martinkosky           M      2:43:52.69 29:39.95   9:34  10  52.2       5        M 1-14       
27    5037 C. Christiansen          M      2:43:53.86 29:41.61   9:35  8   57.7       6        M 1-14       
28    5038 Jeff Christiansen        M      2:43:58.26 29:46.03   9:36  51  49.8       1        M 50-54      
29    5128 Shawn Petersen           M      2:43:48.55 29:48.96   9:37  22  43.4       1        M 20-24      
30    5111 Tessa Miller             F      2:43:49.25 29:49.88   9:37  24  49.4       1        F 20-24      
31    5218 A. Metzger               F      2:43:48.39 29:52.16   9:38  8   62.0       2        F 1-14       
32    5214 Vanessa Sam              F      2:44:02.58 29:54.11   9:39  34  49.5       6        F 30-34      
33    5017 Megan Bolt               F      2:44:04.96 29:55.98   9:39  20  49.2       2        F 20-24      
34    5202 Ryan Schulz              M      2:44:05.99 29:58.02   9:40  35  44.2       2        M 35-39      
35    5169 Michael Underriner       M      2:44:11.64 30:00.50   9:41  26  43.2       2        M 25-29      
36    5027 Lauren Butz              F      2:44:11.89 30:00.91   9:41  23  49.1       3        F 20-24      
37    5058 Cameron Elliott          F      2:44:28.66 30:26.85   9:49  16  50.0       1        F 15-19      
38    5131 Walker Polley            M      2:44:30.83 30:28.49   9:50  15  44.0       2        M 15-19      
39    5059 Deb Elliott              F      2:44:33.36 30:31.22   9:51  45  51.4       1        F 45-49      
40    5138 Elise Reynolds           F      2:44:35.82 30:36.55   9:52  31  48.1       7        F 30-34      
41    5139 Marcus Reynolds          M      2:44:36.17 30:37.19   9:53  38  44.0       3        M 35-39      
42    5130 Rachel Polley            F      2:44:42.89 30:40.55   9:54  44  50.7       2        F 40-44      
43    5157 Ash Shepherd             M      2:45:42.19 31:15.06   10:05 39  43.5       4        M 35-39      
44    5100 Kay Lovell               F      2:45:16.82 31:19.37   10:06 48  51.5       2        F 45-49      
45    5182 J. Yunker                M      2:45:46.42 31:38.85   10:13 12  45.5       7        M 1-14       
46    5200 Brandon Roberts          M      2:45:48.71 31:41.19   10:13 14  43.1       8        M 1-14       
47    5105 Kyle Matson              M      2:46:25.17 32:22.45   10:27 31  40.2       2        M 30-34      
48    5135 Brad Rafish              M      2:46:45.07 32:35.06   10:31 58  48.1       2        M 55-59      
49    5099 Glenn Lovell             M      2:47:16.20 33:20.00   10:45 48  43.5       1        M 45-49      
50    5217 Nick Weis                M      2:47:18.75 33:22.40   10:46 55  45.8       3        M 55-59      
51    5046 Sara Cosmi               F      2:47:46.91 33:36.66   10:51 40  45.0       3        F 40-44      
52    5163 Melissa Steahly          F      2:47:37.72 33:37.36   10:51 32  43.9       8        F 30-34      
53    5094 Janelle Komnick          F      2:48:08.96 34:00.88   10:58 33  43.4       9        F 30-34      
54    5181 Justin Wiley             M      2:48:06.39 34:03.66   10:59 29  38.1       3        M 25-29      
55    5180 Stephanie Widler         F      2:48:07.29 34:06.98   11:00 31  43.2       10       F 30-34      
56    5024 Steve Brennock           M      2:48:28.21 34:18.12   11:04 52  43.6       2        M 50-54      
57    5022 J. Bowen                 M      2:48:32.44 34:35.53   11:10 8   49.6       9        M 1-14       
58    5179 T. Webb                  F      2:49:09.07 34:47.88   11:14 12  47.3       3        F 1-14       
59    5095 Amanda Krantz            F      2:48:47.39 34:50.39   11:14 44  44.6       4        F 40-44      
60    5010 Curt Baney               M      2:49:02.44 34:51.76   11:15 57  44.6       4        M 55-59      
61    5060 Emily Evans              F      2:49:14.61 35:07.46   11:20 25  41.9       1        F 25-29      
62    5042 Jani Conard              F      2:49:33.06 35:22.29   11:25 47  45.1       3        F 45-49      
63    5118 Sydney Oak               F      2:49:48.67 35:28.53   11:27 14  44.4       4        F 1-14       
64    5071 Madeline Guiger          F      2:49:52.00 35:32.07   11:28 17  42.1       2        F 15-19      
65    5053 Lanelle Duran            F      2:50:19.44 35:37.68   11:30 44  43.6       5        F 40-44      
66    5137 Nichole Reiland          F      2:50:07.15 35:58.34   11:36 38  41.7       2        F 35-39      
67    5045 M. Connor                F      2:50:15.36 36:00.36   11:37 10  48.2       5        F 1-14       
68    5044 C. Connor                M      2:50:23.29 36:08.22   11:39 8   47.4       10       M 1-14       
69    5043 Amy Connor               F      2:50:24.00 36:08.90   11:40 37  41.3       3        F 35-39      
70    5199 Clio Rebillon            F      2:50:28.06 36:15.44   11:42 27  40.6       2        F 25-29      
71    5040 Ryan Comingdeer          M      2:50:43.85 36:43.08   11:51 39  37.0       5        M 35-39      
72    5110 P. Michell               F      2:51:02.66 36:51.39   11:53 9   48.5       6        F 1-14       
73    5198 Kristina Nunez           F      2:51:00.97 36:59.15   11:56 32  39.9       11       F 30-34      
74    5156 Barbara Shannon          F      2:51:18.64 37:04.18   11:57 58  48.7       1        F 55-59      
75    5194 Nicole Mathes            F      2:52:29.10 38:08.33   12:18 38  39.3       4        F 35-39      
76    5098 Gaye Lawson              F      2:52:24.30 38:21.62   12:22 69  54.1       1        F 65-69      
77    5007 C. Anderson              F      2:52:55.99 38:46.59   12:31 8   47.8       7        F 1-14       
78    5208 Haley Mantel             F      2:52:57.08 38:49.56   12:31                1        No Age Given 
79    5029 Michelle Cary            F      2:53:02.20 38:53.01   12:33 36  38.2       5        F 35-39      
80    5209 N. Mantel                M      2:53:02.14 38:53.66   12:33 8   44.1       11       M 1-14       
81    5193 Brian Mantel             M      2:53:02.89 38:54.17   12:33 40  35.2       3        M 40-44      
82    5096 Sarah Kratchman          F      2:53:24.42 39:03.82   12:36 26  37.7       3        F 25-29      
83    5185 Diane Burns              F      2:53:11.69 39:09.92   12:38 24  37.6       4        F 20-24      
84    5186 Oliver Burns             M      2:53:11.70 39:09.94   12:38 32  33.3       3        M 30-34      
85    5188 Katie Felton             F      2:54:05.35 39:35.24   12:46 27  37.2       4        F 25-29      
86    5106 Rebecca Matson           F      2:53:42.57 39:38.46   12:47 29  37.2       5        F 25-29      
87    5061 Erin Fitzpatrick         F      2:53:39.18 39:41.37   12:48 36  37.5       6        F 35-39      
88    5062 S. Fitzpatrick           F      2:53:39.36 39:41.57   12:48 5   53.0       8        F 1-14       
89    5178 S. Webb                  F      2:54:27.09 40:06.69   12:56 6   50.0       9        F 1-14       
90    5177 Melissa Webb             F      2:54:28.83 40:08.11   12:57 39  37.5       7        F 35-39      
91    5133 Marjorie Pulliam         F      2:54:07.74 40:09.78   12:57 53  42.4       1        F 50-54      
92    5001 Bernadette Ainsworth     F      2:54:30.94 40:29.92   13:04 33  36.5       12       F 30-34      
93    5039 A. Comingdeer            F      2:54:33.83 40:32.26   13:05 11  41.6       10       F 1-14       
94    5063 David Flory              M      2:54:48.26 40:41.30   13:08 57  38.2       5        M 55-59      
95    5041 Tara Comingdeer          F      2:54:43.88 40:42.72   13:08 38  36.8       8        F 35-39      
96    5091 Dorothy Kirsch           F      2:54:44.73 40:46.04   13:09 42  37.6       6        F 40-44      
97    5034 Donald Childress Jr      M      2:55:09.61 41:08.50   13:16 30  31.6       4        M 30-34      
98    5033 Bonnie Childress         F      2:55:09.56 41:08.76   13:16 27  35.8       6        F 25-29      
99    5052 Sue Driggs               F      2:56:05.14 41:50.39   13:30 63  45.9       1        F 60-64      
100   5002 Dan Alessio              M      2:56:37.50 42:08.97   13:36 57  36.9       6        M 55-59      
101   5026 Jess Buttler             F      2:56:38.64 42:09.57   13:36 29  34.9       7        F 25-29      
102   5170 Fawnda Vanrheen          F      2:56:38.54 42:10.02   13:36 46  37.5       4        F 45-49      
103   5030 Ryan Chambers            M      2:56:39.22 42:10.06   13:36 30  30.8       5        M 30-34      
104   5090 Gretchen Kinch           F      2:56:38.56 42:10.20   13:36 33  35.0       13       F 30-34      
105   5166 Hannah Stiles            F      2:56:21.30 42:25.30   13:41 16  35.9       3        F 15-19      
106   5219 M. Reynolds              F      2:56:56.56 42:50.01   13:49 11  39.4       11       F 1-14       
107   5220 A. Morris                F      2:57:00.11 42:54.09   13:50 9   41.7       12       F 1-14       
108   5204 Becky Walls              F      2:57:03.32 42:57.51   13:51 34  34.5       14       F 30-34      
109   5117 Prairie Oak              F      2:57:28.86 43:11.35   13:56 39  34.8       9        F 35-39      
110   5003 C. Allred                M      2:58:23.09 43:35.20   14:04 7   41.9       12       M 1-14       
111   5192 Lesley Hewer             F      2:57:47.19 43:40.47   14:05 60  42.3       2        F 60-64      
112   5103 Abby Martinez            F      2:57:51.52 43:42.53   14:06 60  42.3       3        F 60-64      
113   5064 Diana Flory              F      2:58:10.12 44:02.65   14:12 55  39.6       2        F 55-59      
114   5115 K. Oak                   F      2:58:21.87 44:03.23   14:13 12  37.3       13       F 1-14       
115   5025 David Brown              M      2:58:20.64 44:15.73   14:17 55  34.6       7        M 55-59      
116   5035 K. Christ                F      2:58:20.37 44:17.00   14:17 9   40.4       14       F 1-14       
117   5065 E. Freifeld              F      2:58:21.46 44:18.27   14:18 9   40.4       15       F 1-14       
118   5066 Jed Freifeld             M      2:58:23.65 44:19.33   14:18 46  32.2       2        M 45-49      
119   5149 David Russo              M      2:58:21.58 44:23.70   14:19 45  32.0       3        M 45-49      
120   5116 K. Oak                   F      2:58:47.08 44:28.65   14:21 12  37.0       16       F 1-14       
121   5150 R. Russo                 F      2:58:38.73 44:41.05   14:25 7   43.1       17       F 1-14       
122   5120 E. O'Campo               M      2:59:31.68 44:57.36   14:30 5   47.6       13       M 1-14       
123   5119 Ericka O'Campo           F      2:59:31.76 44:57.66   14:30 34  32.9       15       F 30-34      
124   5006 Jackson Allred           M      3:00:38.82 45:52.31   14:48 40  29.8       4        M 40-44      
125   5004 D. Allred                M      3:01:03.85 46:16.60   14:56 7   39.5       14       M 1-14       
126   5005 Emily Allred             F      3:01:25.24 46:38.45   15:03 36  31.9       10       F 35-39      
127   5205 A. Garner                F      3:01:17.23 46:53.40   15:08 10  37.0       18       F 1-14       
128   5189 Carole Garner            F      3:01:17.20 46:53.64   15:08 45  33.4       5        F 45-49      
129   5187 Karen Douglas            F      3:01:17.17 46:53.75   15:08 46  33.7       6        F 45-49      
130   5162 Joan Springer-Wellman    F      3:01:17.50 46:53.82   15:08 74  47.6       1        F 70-99      
131   5190 Mark Garner              M      3:01:17.04 46:54.16   15:08 50  31.4       3        M 50-54      
132   5206 W. Garner                M      3:01:17.35 46:54.46   15:08 8   36.6       15       M 1-14       
133   5191 Molly Hartley            F      3:01:28.85 47:02.63   15:11 36  31.6       11       F 35-39      
134   5129 Sheryl Phillips          F      3:01:15.87 47:07.41   15:12 45  33.3       7        F 45-49      
135   5172 Lynda Wandler            F      3:01:29.97 47:19.83   15:16 66  42.2       2        F 65-69      
136   5196 Jude Morales             M      3:02:00.44 47:34.28   15:21 41  28.9       5        M 40-44      
137   5210 S. Morales               M      3:02:00.08 47:36.56   15:21 6   41.3       16       M 1-14       
138   5183 M. Yunker                M      3:02:17.64 47:44.32   15:24 5   44.8       17       M 1-14       
139   5201 Mariah Roberts           F      3:02:17.87 47:44.32   15:24 16  31.9       4        F 15-19      
140   5109 Christy Michell          F      3:02:57.87 48:46.03   15:44 41  31.2       7        F 40-44      
141   5108 Adam Michell             M      3:02:57.62 48:47.48   15:44 45  29.1       4        M 45-49      
142   5077 A. Hood                  M      3:03:36.24 49:03.69   15:50 8   34.9       18       M 1-14       
143   5080 Luke Hood                M      3:03:39.44 49:04.14   15:50 43  28.5       6        M 40-44      
144   5078 B. Hood                  M      3:03:40.78 49:06.81   15:51 8   34.9       19       M 1-14       
145   5054 Johnathan Dutra          M      3:03:57.19 49:57.31   16:07 27  25.9       4        M 25-29      
146   5140 Melanie Rodriguez        F      3:04:41.06 50:07.45   16:10 36  29.7       12       F 35-39      
147   5143 Andrew Rojo              M      3:04:46.47 50:26.64   16:16 13  27.8       20       M 1-14       
148   5146 J. Rojo                  F      3:04:46.52 50:28.40   16:17 9   35.5       19       F 1-14       
149   5055 Sherri Dutra             F      3:04:42.68 50:42.62   16:21 54  34.0       2        F 50-54      
150   5047 Caitlin Darrah           F      3:05:14.22 50:45.15   16:22 19  29.0       5        F 15-19      
151   5050 Victoria Dobrkovsky      F      3:05:10.17 50:48.39   16:23 29  29.0       8        F 25-29      
152   5144 Andromeda Rojo           F      3:05:12.57 50:52.33   16:25 32  29.0       16       F 30-34      
153   5142 A. Rojo                  F      3:05:11.59 50:52.36   16:25 6   39.5       20       F 1-14       
154   5145 Gabriel Rojo             M      3:05:12.72 50:52.76   16:25 34  25.9       6        M 30-34      
155   5147 J. Rojo                  F      3:05:12.71 50:53.08   16:25 2              21       F 1-14       
156   5087 Anonymous Participant    F      3:05:53.44 51:23.37   16:35 46  30.8       8        F 45-49      
157   5086 Fred Kellogg             M      3:05:53.51 51:23.82   16:35 47  28.0       5        M 45-49      
158   5173 Erin Ward                F      3:05:53.45 51:25.80   16:35 34  28.8       17       F 30-34      
159   5102 Elizabeth Majorowicz     F      3:05:59.54 51:30.04   16:37 47  31.0       9        F 45-49      
160   5048 Rachael Darrah           F      3:05:59.89 51:31.25   16:37 18  28.7       6        F 15-19      
161   5079 C. Hood                  F      3:06:37.73 51:47.88   16:43 10  33.5       22       F 1-14       
162   5148 Barbara Rossi-Underriner F      3:06:13.01 51:48.37   16:43 61  36.1       4        F 60-64      
163   5175 Jessica Watkins          F      3:06:38.29 51:48.61   16:43 38  28.9       13       F 35-39      
164   5176 Justin Watkins           M      3:06:38.41 51:48.63   16:43 42  26.8       7        M 40-44      
165   5088 Shawn Kelly              M      3:06:13.35 51:48.72   16:43 30  25.1       7        M 30-34      
166   5021 C. Bowen                 M      3:06:17.52 51:55.52   16:45 6   37.8       21       M 1-14       
167   5023 Krystle Bowen            F      3:06:19.47 51:57.20   16:46 33  28.4       18       F 30-34      
168   5020 C. Bowen                 M      3:06:19.68 51:58.23   16:46 6   37.8       22       M 1-14       
169   5012 Barbara Belles           F      3:06:36.60 52:27.30   16:55 50  31.4       3        F 50-54      
170   5019 Kat Bourne               F      3:07:57.69 53:20.43   17:12 19  27.6       7        F 15-19      
171   5125 Kailei Ouellette         F      3:07:58.02 53:20.82   17:13 14  29.5       23       F 1-14       
172   5136 Sutton Rardin            F      3:08:02.87 53:31.17   17:16 32  27.6       19       F 30-34      
173   5068 Angie Graves             F      3:08:03.07 53:31.77   17:16 32  27.6       20       F 30-34      
174   5124 Cristy Ouellette         F      3:08:49.57 54:09.38   17:28 45  29.0       10       F 45-49      
175   5126 Pete Ouellette           F      3:08:50.37 54:10.15   17:28 47  29.5       11       F 45-49      
176   5159 Becky Smallwood          F      3:08:49.49 54:10.72   17:29 46  29.2       12       F 45-49      
177   5018 Ana Bourne               F      3:08:49.81 54:11.97   17:29 46  29.2       13       F 45-49      
178   5075 Sydney Heierman          F      3:09:17.58 54:37.05   17:37 23  27.0       5        F 20-24      
179   5085 Sarah Jordan             F      3:09:49.41 55:06.97   17:47 33  26.8       21       F 30-34      
180   5032 L. Chang                 F      3:09:50.16 55:08.89   17:47 2              24       F 1-14       
181   5072 Greg Gustine             M      3:09:57.97 55:51.00   18:01 71  31.6       1        M 70-99      
182   5031 Kate Chang               F      3:09:53.27 55:56.27   18:03 31  26.3       22       F 30-34      
183   5168 Corinne Thornburg        F      3:11:54.81 57:39.39   18:36 56  30.6       3        F 55-59      
184   5014 F. Black                 M      3:12:43.98 58:27.77   18:52 6   33.6       23       M 1-14       
185   5015 Nick Black               M      3:12:43.96 58:27.97   18:52 44  24.1       8        M 40-44      
186   5084 Christi Johnson          F      3:15:05.69 1:00:35.19 19:33 40  25.0       8        F 40-44      
187   5158 David Shultz             M      3:15:10.11 1:00:39.12 19:34 41  22.7       9        M 40-44      
188   5067 Phillip Getty            M      3:17:03.20 1:02:19.73 20:06 38  21.6       6        M 35-39      
189   5152 Mariko Sasaki            F      3:17:43.15 1:02:59.37 20:19 34  23.5       23       F 30-34      
190   5151 Anna Sasaki              F      3:17:49.90 1:03:05.18 20:21 66  31.6       3        F 65-69      
191   5127 Kelly Partin             F      3:18:22.28 1:04:05.09 20:40 60  28.9       5        F 60-64      
192   5101 Valerie Lytle            F      3:18:22.39 1:04:05.36 20:40 65  30.7       4        F 65-69      
193   5141 Valerie Rodrigus         F      3:20:00.01 1:05:40.31 21:11 44  23.7       9        F 40-44      
194   5114 Tammy Noble              F      3:20:00.24 1:05:40.85 21:11 45  23.9       14       F 45-49      
195   5107 Ellen Mauzy              F      3:22:41.97 1:08:35.24 22:07 66  29.1       5        F 65-69      
196   5174 Andrea Ward-Wiley        F      3:22:41.84 1:08:35.96 22:08 31  21.5       24       F 30-34      
197   5164 Susan Steele-Ward        F      3:22:41.96 1:08:36.01 22:08 57  26.0       4        F 55-59      
198   5167 Leanne Sullivan          F      3:22:41.77 1:08:36.18 22:08 54  25.1       4        F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     K. Kirsch 5093 10  1       M      21:17.01 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Nicolle Henderson 5076 36  3       F      22:40.31 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ron Deems 5049 59  2       M      21:30.67 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Janelle Moore 5112 43  11      F      25:50.45 


M 01-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     S. Gorbett 5207 11  6       M      24:07.50 
2     Z. Kuenzi  5097 12  9       M      24:31.83 
3     H. Schlag  5153 11  13      M      26:08.21 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Cullen Vaughan 5171 16  25      M      29:38.40 
2     Walker Polley  5131 15  38      M      30:28.49 


M 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Shawn Petersen 5128 22  29      M      29:48.96 


M 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kevin Jarvis       5083 27  20      M      29:05.29 
2     Michael Underriner 5169 26  35      M      30:00.50 
3     Justin Wiley       5181 29  54      M      34:03.66 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Daniel Harris 5073 31  23      M      29:36.87 
2     Kyle Matson   5105 31  47      M      32:22.45 
3     Oliver Burns  5186 32  84      M      39:09.94 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ryan Ebmeyer    5056 35  21      M      29:13.78 
2     Ryan Schulz     5202 35  34      M      29:58.02 
3     Marcus Reynolds 5139 38  41      M      30:37.19 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Tim Dollowitch 5051 41  10      M      25:37.85 
2     Don Ollila     5121 41  16      M      27:08.05 
3     Brian Mantel   5193 40  81      M      38:54.17 


M 45-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Glenn Lovell 5099 48  49      M      33:20.00 
2     Jed Freifeld 5066 46  118     M      44:19.33 
3     David Russo  5149 45  119     M      44:23.70 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jeff Christiansen 5038 51  28      M      29:46.03 
2     Steve Brennock    5024 52  56      M      34:18.12 
3     Mark Garner       5190 50  131     M      46:54.16 


M 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Peter Hatton 5213 56  5       M      23:35.87 
2     Brad Rafish  5135 58  48      M      32:35.06 
3     Nick Weis    5217 55  50      M      33:22.40 


M 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Greg Seaton 5154 63  12      M      25:54.81 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Rosco Betunada 5013 68  14      M      26:34.57 


M 70-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Greg Gustine 5072 71  181     M      55:51 


F 01-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     K. Kirsch  5092 8   18      F      28:50.79 
2     A. Metzger 5218 8   31      F      29:52.16 
3     T. Webb    5179 12  58      F      34:47.88 


F 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Cameron Elliott 5058 16  37      F      30:26.85 
2     Madeline Guiger 5071 17  64      F      35:32.07 
3     Hannah Stiles   5166 16  105     F      42:25.30 


F 20-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Tessa Miller 5111 24  30      F      29:49.88 
2     Megan Bolt   5017 20  33      F      29:55.98 
3     Lauren Butz  5027 23  36      F      30:00.91 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Emily Evans     5060 25  61      F      35:07.46 
2     Clio Rebillon   5199 27  70      F      36:15.44 
3     Sarah Kratchman 5096 26  82      F      39:03.82 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Serra Hoagland 5212 31  4       F      23:32.13 
2     Melissa Murray 5197 32  7       F      24:19.19 
3     Kari Raeburn   5134 31  19      F      28:56.91 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Allie Peterson  5215 35  8       F      24:20.71 
2     Nichole Reiland 5137 38  66      F      35:58.34 
3     Amy Connor      5043 37  69      F      36:08.90 


F 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Clover Dill   5216 42  15      F      27:04.08 
2     Rachel Polley 5130 44  42      F      30:40.55 
3     Sara Cosmi    5046 40  51      F      33:36.66 


F 45-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Deb Elliott 5059 45  39      F      30:31.22 
2     Kay Lovell  5100 48  44      F      31:19.37 
3     Jani Conard 5042 47  62      F      35:22.29 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Marjorie Pulliam 5133 53  91      F      40:09.78 
2     Sherri Dutra     5055 54  149     F      50:42.62 
3     Barbara Belles   5012 50  169     F      52:27.30 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Barbara Shannon   5156 58  74      F      37:04.18 
2     Diana Flory       5064 55  113     F      44:02.65 
3     Corinne Thornburg 5168 56  183     F      57:39.39 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Sue Driggs    5052 63  99      F      41:50.39 
2     Lesley Hewer  5192 60  111     F      43:40.47 
3     Abby Martinez 5103 60  112     F      43:42.53 


F 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Gaye Lawson   5098 69  76      F      38:21.62   
2     Lynda Wandler 5172 66  135     F      47:19.83   
3     Anna Sasaki   5151 66  190     F      1:03:05.18 


F 70-99
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Joan Springer-Wellman 5162 74  130     F      46:53.82 

Embed Code