2018 Tacoma City Marathon

Race Date: TBD Tacoma, WA US 98402 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1636 David Lyons               M      3:12:43.99 1:14:48.35 5:43  33  78.1       1        M Overall    
                                                                                       1        M 30-34      
2     1592 Tyler Nugent              M      3:21:04.32 1:23:08.77 6:21  34  70.4       2        M Overall    
                                                                                       2        M 30-34      
3     1300 Cale Mitchell             M      3:24:16.99 1:26:21.86 6:36  30  67.6       3        M Overall    
                                                                                       3        M 30-34      
4     1721 Michael Magnussen         M      3:24:38.47 1:26:41.49 6:37  48  73.9       1        M Masters    
                                                                                       1        M 45-49      
5     1145 Logan Futej               M      3:24:49.81 1:26:41.95 6:37  32  67.4       4        M 30-34      
6     1319 Christopher Mutchler      M      3:25:37.49 1:27:41.76 6:42  54  77.0       2        M Masters    
                                                                                       1        M 50-54      
7     1374 Logan Roberts             M      3:27:35.05 1:29:39.16 6:51  16  66.5       1        M 15-19      
8     1002 Patrick Adrian            M      3:27:41.62 1:29:47.62 6:51  31  65.0       5        M 30-34      
9     1583 Philip May                M      3:27:57.83 1:30:02.35 6:52  31  64.8       6        M 30-34      
10    1128 Patrick Ferguson          M      3:28:08.77 1:30:09.12 6:53  39  66.2       1        M 35-39      
11    1603 Thomas Purbaugh           M      3:28:18.30 1:30:16.77 6:53  33  64.7       7        M 30-34      
12    1264 Joseph Locke              M      3:30:06.68 1:31:51.99 7:01  29  63.6       1        M 25-29      
13    1193 John Hines                M      3:30:01.27 1:32:04.31 7:02  34  63.6       8        M 30-34      
14    1230 Steven Kehrli             M      3:30:53.21 1:32:57.96 7:06  30  62.8       9        M 30-34      
15    1222 Adam Kammers              M      3:31:28.46 1:33:26.30 7:08  35  62.8       2        M 35-39      
16    1258 Jeff Leupold              M      3:31:34.27 1:33:35.92 7:09  35  62.7       3        M 35-39      
17    1725 Jesse Ashdown             M      3:32:01.84 1:33:46.34 7:09  37  63.0       4        M 35-39      
18    1394 Clifford Schlattmann      M      3:31:46.65 1:33:46.97 7:10  35  62.6       5        M 35-39      
19    1610 Laura Shore               F      3:32:13.57 1:34:16.89 7:12  32  69.3       1        F Overall    
                                                                                       1        F 30-34      
20    1506 Julia Heacox              F      3:33:35.30 1:35:33.92 7:18  38  69.8       2        F Overall    
                                                                                       1        F 35-39      
21    1637 Mason Ward                M      3:33:45.15 1:35:43.39 7:18  35  61.3       6        M 35-39      
22    1115 Shaun Emmett              M      3:34:00.68 1:36:02.75 7:20  35  61.1       7        M 35-39      
23    1434 David Tanaka              M      3:34:03.00 1:36:03.96 7:20  32  60.8       10       M 30-34      
24    1245 Robert Lang               M      3:34:19.22 1:36:22.87 7:21  44  64.3       3        M Masters    
                                                                                       1        M 40-44      
25    1001 Josh Aaseng               M      3:35:00.54 1:37:03.27 7:25  34  60.3       11       M 30-34      
26    1411 Micah Slifer              M      3:35:14.08 1:37:16.89 7:26  25  60.0       2        M 25-29      
27    1199 John Hughes               M      3:35:32.48 1:37:35.45 7:27  52  67.9       2        M 50-54      
28    1651 Jenny Horstmann           F      3:35:54.50 1:37:56.82 7:29  38  68.1       3        F Overall    
                                                                                       2        F 35-39      
29    1605 Robin Rosenberg           M      3:36:22.55 1:38:08.60 7:30  21  59.5       1        M 20-24      
30    1422 Jason Stevens             M      3:36:31.31 1:38:22.70 7:31  33  59.4       12       M 30-34      
31    1604 Christian Ramirez         M      3:36:29.89 1:38:23.27 7:31  29  59.3       3        M 25-29      
32    1301 Scott Mitchell            M      3:36:32.78 1:38:27.12 7:31  45  63.4       2        M 45-49      
33    1632 Tyler Russell             M      3:36:43.88 1:38:47.37 7:32  27  59.1       4        M 25-29      
34    1038 Megan Bernovich           F      3:36:56.93 1:39:00.95 7:34  20  66.4       1        F 20-24      
35    1223 David Kampbell            M      3:37:08.80 1:39:08.30 7:34  34  59.0       13       M 30-34      
36    1244 Margaret Lang             F      3:37:26.05 1:39:28.47 7:36  47  72.0       1        F Masters    
                                                                                       1        F 45-49      
37    1745 Gary Tucki                M      3:37:27.48 1:39:29.66 7:36  60  71.7       1        M 60-64      
38    1591 Dan Northcraft            M      3:37:39.78 1:39:39.56 7:36  31  58.6       14       M 30-34      
39    1375 Jason Robinson            M      3:37:40.09 1:39:41.17 7:37  41  60.6       2        M 40-44      
40    1061 Laura Cassidy             F      3:37:55.26 1:39:41.20 7:37  31  65.5       2        F 30-34      
41    1269 Myro Lu                   M      3:37:48.82 1:39:44.39 7:37  36  59.0       8        M 35-39      
42    1293 Roberto Melgar            M      3:38:01.19 1:39:47.82 7:37  20  58.5       2        M 20-24      
43    1286 Elaine McDonald           F      3:38:07.40 1:40:08.12 7:39  26  65.1       1        F 25-29      
44    1324 Addie Nelson              F      3:38:16.33 1:40:17.46 7:39  21  65.1       2        F 20-24      
45    1525 Matthew Dangleis          M      3:38:39.21 1:40:26.32 7:40  25  58.1       5        M 25-29      
46    1059 Beth Carter               F      3:39:02.26 1:41:05.53 7:43  38  66.0       3        F 35-39      
47    1355 Scott Potter              M      3:39:30.96 1:41:27.22 7:45  54  66.5       3        M 50-54      
48    1119 Michael Evanger           M      3:39:48.49 1:41:30.34 7:45  48  63.1       3        M 45-49      
49    1378 Thomas Rouse Jr           M      3:40:07.49 1:42:03.17 7:47  55  66.7       1        M 55-59      
50    1215 Steve Johns               M      3:40:11.47 1:42:09.70 7:48  40  58.8       3        M 40-44      
51    1598 Justin Persich            M      3:40:24.08 1:42:20.30 7:49  37  57.7       9        M 35-39      
52    1749 David Sherman             M      3:40:23.30 1:42:22.43 7:49  62  71.0       2        M 60-64      
53    1052 Gustavo Brown             M      3:41:03.30 1:42:24.68 7:49  31  57.0       15       M 30-34      
54    1221 Nicole Jones              F      3:40:40.95 1:42:38.63 7:50  32  63.7       3        F 30-34      
55    1542 Jason Foss                M      3:41:01.15 1:42:54.88 7:51  33  56.8       16       M 30-34      
56    1261 Jared Linke               M      3:41:08.12 1:43:06.05 7:52  34  56.8       17       M 30-34      
57    1585 Francisco Medina          M      3:41:07.56 1:43:08.75 7:52  50  63.2       4        M 50-54      
58    1348 Michael Peterson          M      3:41:48.17 1:43:49.39 7:56  44  59.7       4        M 40-44      
59    1417 Hisashi Springer          M      3:42:44.44 1:44:10.74 7:57  45  59.9       4        M 45-49      
60    1294 Joseph Mendolla           M      3:42:23.59 1:44:11.55 7:57  49  62.0       5        M 45-49      
61    1095 Thomas Dean               M      3:42:09.40 1:44:12.05 7:57  60  68.5       3        M 60-64      
62    1600 Thomas Phillips           M      3:42:27.95 1:44:29.21 7:59  35  56.2       10       M 35-39      
63    1275 Warren Maltbie            M      3:42:38.86 1:44:34.76 7:59  46  60.2       6        M 45-49      
64    1152 Jodi Gibson               F      3:43:02.23 1:44:58.01 8:01  46  67.5       2        F Masters    
                                                                                       2        F 45-49      
65    1380 Nathan Rozendaal          M      3:43:22.72 1:45:04.86 8:01  40  57.1       5        M 40-44      
66    1339 Joe O'Sullivan            M      3:43:48.35 1:45:08.74 8:02  16  56.7       2        M 15-19      
67    1754 Keith Parker              M      3:43:34.87 1:45:25.46 8:03  61  68.3       4        M 60-64      
68    383  Alexander Lesher          M      3:44:11.61 1:45:27.61 8:03  37  56.0       11       M 35-39      
69    1624 Trevor Wellington         M      3:43:57.47 1:45:47.55 8:05  27  55.2       6        M 25-29      
70    1625 Lisa Wessels              F      3:43:54.82 1:45:52.27 8:05  35  62.2       4        F 35-39      
71    1768 Tim Piercy                M      3:44:03.53 1:45:53.15 8:05  53  63.2       5        M 50-54      
72    1313 Jessica Morrish           F      3:44:23.42 1:46:01.44 8:06  44  65.6       3        F Masters    
                                                                                       1        F 40-44      
73    1522 Jos Cove                  M      3:44:21.80 1:46:22.91 8:07  57  65.2       2        M 55-59      
74    1462 Kitty-Ann Vandoorninck    F      3:44:39.85 1:46:39.19 8:08  58  76.9       1        F 55-59      
75    1639 Margo Pitts               F      3:44:48.96 1:46:41.43 8:09  50  69.5       1        F 50-54      
76    1255 David Leibensperger       M      3:45:01.46 1:46:46.24 8:09  38  55.6       12       M 35-39      
77    1109 Jorge Duque               M      3:45:04.48 1:46:50.15 8:09  43  57.5       6        M 40-44      
78    1003 Leigh Ann Adriatico       F      3:44:56.57 1:46:56.15 8:10  33  61.2       4        F 30-34      
79    1423 Olen Storaasli            M      3:45:23.05 1:47:20.23 8:12  33  54.5       18       M 30-34      
80    1178 Roy Hara                  M      3:45:22.98 1:47:23.87 8:12  54  62.9       6        M 50-54      
81    1320 Gary Myers                M      3:46:17.88 1:47:55.17 8:14  48  59.3       7        M 45-49      
82    1401 Kaity Sherve              F      3:47:15.71 1:48:15.01 8:16  34  60.6       5        F 30-34      
83    1767 Adam Hobbins              M      3:46:24.18 1:48:26.47 8:17  34  54.0       19       M 30-34      
84    1105 Robby Duhamel             M      3:47:04.09 1:48:26.55 8:17  33  53.9       20       M 30-34      
85    1341 Charlotte Parker          F      3:46:42.96 1:48:28.96 8:17  20  60.6       3        F 20-24      
86    1529 Janelle Derella           F      3:46:49.46 1:48:45.76 8:18  28  59.9       2        F 25-29      
87    1289 Sean McKenna              M      3:46:57.67 1:48:56.57 8:19  35  53.9       13       M 35-39      
88    1596 Jeff Patten               M      3:46:52.79 1:48:58.79 8:19  38  54.5       14       M 35-39      
89    1083 Eline Cove                F      3:47:02.26 1:49:03.46 8:20  25  59.8       3        F 25-29      
90    1623 Raymond Weinrich          M      3:48:23.88 1:49:22.60 8:21  30  53.4       21       M 30-34      
91    1318 Anonymous Participant     F      3:47:34.05 1:49:29.24 8:21  53  70.2       2        F 50-54      
92    1077 Micaela Cooley            F      3:47:53.90 1:49:30.77 8:22  28  59.5       4        F 25-29      
93    1141 Kari Frederick            F      3:47:34.88 1:49:32.48 8:22  43  62.9       2        F 40-44      
94    1022 Bryan Bakotich            M      3:47:44.38 1:49:35.78 8:22  30  53.3       22       M 30-34      
95    1510 Connor Boettger           M      3:47:54.67 1:49:39.82 8:22  26  53.2       7        M 25-29      
96    1166 Lindsay Gross             F      3:48:21.29 1:50:22.14 8:26  29  59.1       5        F 25-29      
97    1753 Jp Lamirande              M      3:49:40.07 1:50:50.25 8:28  33  52.7       23       M 30-34      
98    1321 Lyndsay Naour             F      3:49:35.39 1:50:50.78 8:28  40  60.9       3        F 40-44      
99    1006 Adriana Alvarez-Petrone   F      3:49:05.37 1:51:06.13 8:29  40  60.7       4        F 40-44      
100   1344 Alexis Pearce             F      3:49:05.98 1:51:06.59 8:29  31  58.7       6        F 30-34      
101   1055 Bethany Caldwell          F      3:49:14.83 1:51:11.77 8:29  46  63.7       3        F 45-49      
102   1589 Erik Nicholson            M      3:49:24.93 1:51:14.66 8:30  50  58.6       7        M 50-54      
103   1618 Dan Veljovich             M      3:49:16.34 1:51:15.09 8:30  49  58.1       8        M 45-49      
104   1218 Megan Johnson             F      3:49:18.35 1:51:16.44 8:30  26  58.6       6        F 25-29      
105   1534 Kelsey Edralin            F      3:50:37.88 1:52:31.43 8:35  35  58.5       5        F 35-39      
106   1064 Anna Ciciriello           F      3:50:47.31 1:52:44.73 8:36  28  57.8       7        F 25-29      
107   1597 Ryan Pelphrey             M      3:51:17.16 1:52:44.74 8:36  38  52.6       15       M 35-39      
108   1573 Matthew Lewis             M      3:50:58.37 1:52:51.25 8:37  23  51.7       3        M 20-24      
109   1613 Sara Smith                F      3:51:38.11 1:53:32.65 8:40  47  63.1       4        F 45-49      
110   1572 Grant Lewis               M      3:51:57.24 1:53:49.31 8:41  54  59.3       8        M 50-54      
111   1601 Denny Pierre              M      3:52:20.22 1:53:51.97 8:42  56  60.4       3        M 55-59      
112   1229 Jim Keene                 M      3:52:27.34 1:53:57.04 8:42  37  51.8       16       M 35-39      
113   1161 Trever Gore               M      3:52:35.97 1:54:03.90 8:42  45  54.7       9        M 45-49      
114   1276 Ian Manasco               M      3:53:00.15 1:54:20.85 8:44  46  55.1       10       M 45-49      
115   1376 Julia Rosenberg           F      3:52:49.03 1:54:26.75 8:44  20  57.4       4        F 20-24      
116   1736 Sherie Coons              F      3:52:43.91 1:54:31.96 8:45  47  62.5       5        F 45-49      
117   1509 Alli Bischoff             F      3:53:05.61 1:54:47.75 8:46  28  56.8       8        F 25-29      
118   1292 Amanda McNeely            F      3:52:50.94 1:54:49.05 8:46  27  56.8       9        F 25-29      
119   1560 Ignacio Jimenez           M      3:53:02.54 1:54:56.06 8:46  32  50.8       24       M 30-34      
120   1723 Steve Kimble              M      3:53:13.91 1:54:58.94 8:47  46  54.8       11       M 45-49      
121   1532 Eric Dybevik              M      3:54:31.25 1:55:05.58 8:47  58  60.8       4        M 55-59      
122   1383 Charles Russell           M      3:53:34.55 1:55:17.74 8:48  38  51.5       17       M 35-39      
123   1528 David Delgado             M      3:54:17.40 1:55:18.00 8:48  36  51.0       18       M 35-39      
124   1731 Cori Stroschein Gustafson M      3:53:37.20 1:55:25.89 8:49  38  51.4       19       M 35-39      
125   1072 Lawrence Cock             M      3:53:37.25 1:55:35.03 8:49  55  58.9       5        M 55-59      
126   1135 Adrienne Folsom           F      3:54:28.67 1:55:44.87 8:50  31  56.4       7        F 30-34      
127   1144 David Fruge               M      3:53:51.86 1:55:50.86 8:51  62  62.8       5        M 60-64      
128   1726 Stephen Thordarson        M      3:53:54.85 1:55:51.69 8:51  50  56.2       9        M 50-54      
129   1373 Hailey Roberts            F      3:54:02.27 1:56:03.19 8:52  14  62.8       1        F 10-14      
130   1302 Wayne Mitchell            M      3:54:11.31 1:56:10.02 8:52  36  50.7       20       M 35-39      
131   1609 Scott Seely               M      3:54:19.48 1:56:12.42 8:52  44  53.3       7        M 40-44      
132   1071 Reegis Coburn             M      3:55:04.17 1:56:25.51 8:53  29  50.1       8        M 25-29      
133   1107 Bryan Dunlap              M      3:55:33.12 1:56:36.50 8:54  36  50.5       21       M 35-39      
134   1544 Kent Gavin                M      3:54:57.82 1:56:37.46 8:54  45  53.5       12       M 45-49      
135   1922 Unknown Partic. 1922      M      3:55:22.01 1:56:47.53 8:55                 1        No Age Given 
136   1497 Tyson Woodruff            M      3:55:02.52 1:56:52.08 8:55  45  53.4       13       M 45-49      
137   1211 Kendra Jennings           F      3:55:09.71 1:56:58.44 8:56  46  60.6       6        F 45-49      
138   1468 Cheri Wagoner             F      3:55:15.42 1:56:59.24 8:56  34  56.1       8        F 30-34      
139   1478 Nick Weidemann            M      3:55:15.37 1:57:03.84 8:56  22  49.9       4        M 20-24      
140   1515 Ana Maria Canchis         F      3:55:09.64 1:57:06.33 8:56  51  64.1       3        F 50-54      
141   1096 Robert Dees               M      3:56:56.05 1:57:09.94 8:57  39  50.9       22       M 35-39      
142   1209 Rachael Jamison           F      3:55:35.96 1:57:18.37 8:57  41  57.9       5        F 40-44      
143   1361 Dustin Raab               M      3:56:21.47 1:57:26.22 8:58  26  49.7       9        M 25-29      
144   1310 Brian Morgan              M      3:55:52.62 1:57:32.23 8:58  28  49.7       10       M 25-29      
145   1123 Yasmine Farhat            F      3:55:37.95 1:57:34.60 8:59  24  55.5       5        F 20-24      
146   1646 Allison Zsenyuk           F      3:56:15.83 1:57:35.80 8:59  28  55.4       10       F 25-29      
147   1420 Terry Stebner             M      3:55:41.61 1:57:42.49 8:59  48  54.4       14       M 45-49      
148   1548 Ray Gruenewald            M      3:55:50.26 1:57:44.23 8:59  56  58.4       6        M 55-59      
149   1427 Jeremy Stubbs             M      3:55:54.58 1:57:45.86 8:59  35  49.8       23       M 35-39      
150   1172 Jacob Halverson           M      3:56:45.73 1:57:49.38 9:00  30  49.6       25       M 30-34      
151   1101 Claire Donovan            F      3:55:54.98 1:57:50.11 9:00  30  55.3       9        F 30-34      
152   1031 Ryan Bartlett             M      3:56:40.98 1:57:59.28 9:00  38  50.3       24       M 35-39      
153   1563 Rira Johnson              F      3:56:00.17 1:58:00.50 9:00  37  56.2       6        F 35-39      
154   1724 John Slosser              M      3:56:29.10 1:58:08.09 9:01  36  49.8       25       M 35-39      
155   1742 Denise Walker             F      3:57:07.20 1:58:15.27 9:02  43  58.3       6        F 40-44      
156   1444 Brady Tsukamaki           F      3:56:27.64 1:58:24.71 9:02  28  55.1       11       F 25-29      
157   1575 Peter Losh                M      3:56:53.05 1:58:34.09 9:03  34  49.4       26       M 30-34      
158   1412 Lucy Soderstrom           F      3:56:31.09 1:58:35.02 9:03  19  55.9       1        F 15-19      
159   1340 Lauren Palon              F      3:57:08.91 1:58:38.49 9:03  21  55.1       6        F 20-24      
160   1312 Chad Morris               M      3:56:51.60 1:58:43.24 9:04  49  54.4       15       M 45-49      
161   1408 Leigh Sinclair            F      3:56:52.27 1:58:46.46 9:04  44  58.5       7        F 40-44      
162   1553 Thomas Henderson          M      3:57:04.06 1:58:51.30 9:04  54  56.8       10       M 50-54      
163   1154 Scott Gipe                M      3:56:55.45 1:58:53.48 9:05  54  56.8       11       M 50-54      
164   1587 Matt Morris               M      3:57:36.40 1:59:16.93 9:06  32  49.0       27       M 30-34      
165   1415 Joseph Spaven             F      3:57:56.17 1:59:40.45 9:08  34  54.9       10       F 30-34      
166   1484 Elizabeth Wicks           F      3:58:59.66 1:59:59.33 9:10  25  54.3       12       F 25-29      
167   1508 Wayne Birdsell            M      3:58:29.55 2:00:05.90 9:10  59  58.8       7        M 55-59      
168   1626 Schuyler Wessels          M      3:58:20.73 2:00:15.32 9:11  36  48.9       26       M 35-39      
169   1185 Collin Hedges             M      3:58:38.35 2:00:27.37 9:12  31  48.5       28       M 30-34      
170   1649 Angeline Whitworth Pace   F      3:59:14.22 2:00:44.12 9:13  50  61.4       4        F 50-54      
171   1122 Min Fang                  F      3:59:03.20 2:00:53.77 9:14  41  56.2       8        F 40-44      
172   1425 Mary Stroup               F      3:59:06.96 2:00:56.68 9:14  25  53.9       13       F 25-29      
173   1333 Karen O'Donnell           F      3:59:45.06 2:00:59.99 9:14  34  54.3       11       F 30-34      
174   1370 Marina Resto              F      3:59:08.52 2:01:04.16 9:15  25  53.9       14       F 25-29      
175   1599 Jennifer Peterson         F      3:59:24.71 2:01:18.70 9:16  48  59.7       7        F 45-49      
176   1531 Michael Diego             M      4:00:40.25 2:01:31.85 9:17  42  50.1       8        M 40-44      
177   1402 Nick Sherve               M      4:00:36.81 2:01:37.60 9:17  35  48.2       27       M 35-39      
178   1358 Erin Propas               F      4:00:36.11 2:01:52.28 9:18  36  54.2       7        F 35-39      
179   1513 Jerry Brown               M      4:00:03.25 2:01:56.02 9:18  56  56.4       8        M 55-59      
180   1130 David Filler              M      4:00:31.57 2:02:03.41 9:19  58  57.4       9        M 55-59      
181   1191 Devon Hicks               F      4:00:49.39 2:02:05.07 9:19  27  53.4       15       F 25-29      
182   1586 Scott Mellick             M      4:00:39.44 2:02:06.66 9:19  38  48.6       28       M 35-39      
183   1088 Kelly D.-Coursey          F      4:00:48.46 2:02:08.74 9:19  32  53.5       12       F 30-34      
184   1082 Chris Coursey             M      4:00:49.12 2:02:08.92 9:19  33  47.9       29       M 30-34      
185   1284 Sue McCrummen             F      4:00:32.20 2:02:18.56 9:20  49  59.9       8        F 45-49      
186   1254 Martha Leen               F      4:00:43.27 2:02:28.51 9:21  53  62.8       5        F 50-54      
187   1502 Yuqiu Zhang               M      4:01:06.99 2:02:42.47 9:22  62  59.3       6        M 60-64      
188   1048 Nora Brannon              F      4:00:56.48 2:02:43.95 9:22  35  53.7       8        F 35-39      
189   1298 Katie Miller              F      4:01:07.45 2:02:57.52 9:23  28  53.0       16       F 25-29      
190   1075 Randy Cook                M      4:01:08.51 2:03:12.53 9:24  55  55.3       10       M 55-59      
191   1538 Kristian Farren           M      4:01:34.25 2:03:24.57 9:25  55  55.2       11       M 55-59      
192   1606 Angela Russell            F      4:01:59.06 2:03:52.76 9:27  38  53.8       9        F 35-39      
193   1179 Abimanju Harbani          M      4:03:10.76 2:04:03.47 9:28  44  49.9       9        M 40-44      
194   1170 Allison Hakanson          F      4:02:32.14 2:04:09.08 9:29  21  52.6       7        F 20-24      
195   1015 Jessi Ashdown             F      4:02:25.92 2:04:11.43 9:29  34  52.9       13       F 30-34      
196   1094 Gary De Lay               M      4:02:29.62 2:04:15.65 9:29  47  51.1       16       M 45-49      
197   1167 Jean Hagel                F      4:02:45.26 2:04:29.66 9:30  52  61.0       6        F 50-54      
198   1400 Donald Sharer             M      4:03:33.19 2:05:04.55 9:33  48  51.2       17       M 45-49      
199   1317 Emily Murthy              F      4:03:20.07 2:05:08.95 9:33  37  53.0       10       F 35-39      
200   1638 Kate Bradley              F      4:03:20.12 2:05:08.99 9:33  41  54.3       9        F 40-44      
201   1309 Elizabeth Montero         F      4:03:47.93 2:05:09.99 9:33  31  52.1       14       F 30-34      
202   1332 Alyssa Nystul             F      4:03:31.00 2:05:18.35 9:34  29  52.0       17       F 25-29      
203   1100 Yvette Donde              F      4:03:26.56 2:05:22.81 9:34  29  52.0       18       F 25-29      
204   1381 Jon Ruckle                M      4:04:02.50 2:05:43.04 9:36  66  60.2       1        M 65-69      
205   1491 Samantha Withee           F      4:04:28.91 2:05:57.89 9:37  32  51.9       15       F 30-34      
206   1305 Grace Monroe              F      4:04:13.53 2:06:00.99 9:37  34  52.1       16       F 30-34      
207   1622 James Webber              F      4:04:15.97 2:06:02.14 9:37  53  61.0       7        F 50-54      
208   1535 Ray Edralin               M      4:04:15.54 2:06:08.56 9:38  36  46.7       29       M 35-39      
209   1235 Aaron Kircher             M      4:04:44.10 2:06:08.72 9:38  41  47.9       10       M 40-44      
210   1098 Jeremy Dixon              M      4:04:17.12 2:06:09.03 9:38  34  46.4       30       M 30-34      
211   1477 Jason Weichert            M      4:05:09.09 2:06:13.15 9:38  32  46.3       31       M 30-34      
212   1273 Erick Mahugh              M      4:05:21.47 2:06:17.25 9:38  34  46.3       32       M 30-34      
213   1392 Sid Sandstrom             M      4:05:23.43 2:06:17.30 9:38  33  46.3       33       M 30-34      
214   1758 Michael Desmarteau        M      4:05:23.67 2:06:32.04 9:40  48  50.6       18       M 45-49      
215   1240 Bernhard Kracht           M      4:05:00.30 2:06:40.45 9:40  62  57.4       7        M 60-64      
216   1526 Kirsten Davis             F      4:04:58.47 2:06:41.67 9:40  42  54.0       10       F 40-44      
217   1372 Terri Rider               F      4:04:57.21 2:06:50.75 9:41  53  60.6       8        F 50-54      
218   1042 Larry Block               M      4:04:53.28 2:06:51.27 9:41  46  49.6       19       M 45-49      
219   1607 Scott Sadlier             M      4:04:59.55 2:06:53.97 9:41  50  51.3       12       M 50-54      
220   1260 Bruce Lind                M      4:05:19.50 2:06:54.26 9:41  63  57.9       8        M 60-64      
221   1620 Daniel Walden             M      4:05:39.08 2:07:01.27 9:42  32  46.0       34       M 30-34      
222   1436 Gretchen Tapp             F      4:05:20.28 2:07:15.27 9:43  55  62.0       2        F 55-59      
223   1335 Lauren Olrun Fullerton    F      4:05:32.05 2:07:21.75 9:43  26  51.2       19       F 25-29      
224   1530 Megan Dickert             F      4:05:29.37 2:07:23.77 9:43  38  52.4       11       F 35-39      
225   1416 Dustin Spicer             M      4:05:50.06 2:07:29.36 9:44  33  45.8       35       M 30-34      
226   1070 Katie Coats               F      4:06:20.05 2:07:39.06 9:45  42  53.6       11       F 40-44      
227   1162 Lee Gov                   F      4:06:10.61 2:07:42.28 9:45  29  51.1       20       F 25-29      
228   1009 Victor Hugo Andaluz       M      4:06:07.04 2:07:49.38 9:45  37  46.2       30       M 35-39      
229   1533 Taylor Eaton              F      4:06:26.65 2:08:13.57 9:47  24  50.8       8        F 20-24      
230   1090 Wynter Dait               F      4:07:05.36 2:08:18.03 9:48  38  52.0       12       F 35-39      
231   1654 Calix Fattmann            M      4:06:25.71 2:08:24.67 9:48  15  47.1       3        M 15-19      
232   1435 Amanda Tanguay            F      4:06:43.51 2:08:31.10 9:49  37  51.6       13       F 35-39      
233   1751 April Barnum              F      4:06:57.99 2:08:40.56 9:49  44  54.0       12       F 40-44      
234   1631 Jennifer Wegner           F      4:07:03.36 2:08:47.76 9:50  47  55.6       9        F 45-49      
235   1308 Ben Monte Calvo           M      4:07:06.70 2:08:56.88 9:51  32  45.3       36       M 30-34      
236   1576 Maria Manuel              F      4:07:06.20 2:09:06.87 9:51  49  56.7       10       F 45-49      
237   1766 Michelle Denully          F      4:07:25.31 2:09:13.54 9:52  51  58.1       9        F 50-54      
238   1414 Jennifer Spaven           F      4:07:47.02 2:09:33.23 9:53  32  50.5       17       F 30-34      
239   1202 Haley Huntington          F      4:07:47.55 2:09:41.85 9:54  25  50.3       21       F 25-29      
240   1379 Sabrina Rousselot         F      4:08:32.08 2:09:54.83 9:55  21  50.3       9        F 20-24      
241   1303 Rayna Mitchell-Rose       F      4:08:32.27 2:09:55.64 9:55  21  50.3       10       F 20-24      
242   1769 Sheri Crooker             F      4:08:48.91 2:10:01.01 9:55  41  52.2       13       F 40-44      
243   1336 Karen Marie Oseland       F      4:08:41.96 2:10:02.77 9:56  24  50.1       11       F 20-24      
244   1132 Carri Fisher              F      4:08:18.39 2:10:05.50 9:56  42  52.6       14       F 40-44      
245   1352 Glen Pigman               M      4:09:06.68 2:10:13.07 9:56  36  45.2       31       M 35-39      
246   1762 Shawn Raybell             M      4:08:47.86 2:10:21.52 9:57  47  48.7       20       M 45-49      
247   1391 Terry Sanders             M      4:08:44.75 2:10:31.26 9:58  26  44.7       11       M 25-29      
248   1552 Monirul Hawke             M      4:09:16.31 2:10:32.87 9:58  37  45.3       32       M 35-39      
249   1430 Devin Sullivan            M      4:09:46.88 2:10:36.82 9:58  40  46.0       11       M 40-44      
250   1554 Monica Heuer              F      4:09:03.78 2:10:44.88 9:59  29  49.9       22       F 25-29      
251   1158 Hayley Goetz              F      4:09:04.81 2:10:48.26 9:59  29  49.8       23       F 25-29      
252   1343 Meghan Pattee             F      4:09:18.46 2:10:51.96 9:59  39  51.2       14       F 35-39      
253   1524 Quinn Damitio             F      4:09:04.02 2:10:52.88 9:59  18  51.4       2        F 15-19      
254   1442 Javier Torres             M      4:09:17.27 2:11:00.14 10:00 44  47.3       12       M 40-44      
255   1465 Rc Victorino              M      4:09:36.06 2:11:17.34 10:01 38  45.2       33       M 35-39      
256   1349 Alice Phillips            F      4:09:32.18 2:11:17.94 10:01 56  60.8       3        F 55-59      
257   1186 Linda Hedges              F      4:09:30.29 2:11:20.21 10:02 56  60.8       4        F 55-59      
258   1546 Travis Gordon             M      4:09:57.31 2:11:24.18 10:02 34  44.5       37       M 30-34      
259   1451 Michael A. Umpstead       M      4:10:12.74 2:11:36.70 10:03 35  44.6       34       M 35-39      
260   1450 Adrienne Umpstead         F      4:10:12.87 2:11:38.52 10:03 35  50.0       15       F 35-39      
261   1498 Julie Woolf               F      4:09:58.75 2:11:40.94 10:03 28  49.5       24       F 25-29      
262   1295 Karla Mendolla            F      4:09:53.54 2:11:42.40 10:03 52  57.7       10       F 50-54      
263   1492 Alex Withrow              M      4:10:18.67 2:11:59.15 10:05 24  44.2       5        M 20-24      
264   1054 Trisha Burdsall           F      4:10:29.86 2:12:07.53 10:05 38  50.5       16       F 35-39      
265   1347 Nathaniel Peters          M      4:10:40.64 2:12:20.71 10:06 43  46.4       13       M 40-44      
266   1480 Karen Wells               F      4:10:48.86 2:12:20.74 10:06 61  64.5       1        F 60-64      
267   1117 Martin Entwistle          M      4:10:48.81 2:12:20.97 10:06 62  54.9       9        M 60-64      
268   1290 Kevin McMahan             M      4:10:41.48 2:12:21.50 10:06 48  48.4       21       M 45-49      
269   1656 Nina Handojo              F      4:11:15.80 2:12:46.17 10:08 30  49.1       18       F 30-34      
270   1464 Jennifer Victorino        F      4:11:06.85 2:12:46.86 10:08 35  49.6       17       F 35-39      
271   1580 Grace Mattingly           F      4:11:42.95 2:13:08.09 10:10 25  49.0       25       F 25-29      
272   1346 Alex Perry                M      4:11:48.70 2:13:08.21 10:10 26  43.9       12       M 25-29      
273   1424 Marcie Strelinger         F      4:12:01.64 2:13:10.58 10:10 33  49.2       19       F 30-34      
274   1512 Christopher Brey          M      4:11:33.72 2:13:10.96 10:10 40  45.1       14       M 40-44      
275   1760 Kevin Wong                M      4:11:20.22 2:13:20.94 10:11 33  43.8       38       M 30-34      
276   1092 Nick Dandrade             M      4:12:29.98 2:13:27.07 10:11 35  44.0       35       M 35-39      
277   1463 Allison Veishlow          F      4:11:49.47 2:13:27.15 10:11 54  58.3       11       F 50-54      
278   1043 Allie Bohnett             F      4:12:31.04 2:13:31.31 10:12 22  48.8       12       F 20-24      
279   1640 Heather Harris            F      4:11:59.71 2:13:43.90 10:13 31  48.8       20       F 30-34      
280   1562 Dana Johnson              M      4:12:21.68 2:13:48.03 10:13 61  53.8       10       M 60-64      
281   1517 David Cavener             M      4:12:26.81 2:13:50.33 10:13 35  43.8       36       M 35-39      
282   1550 Devon Hahn                F      4:12:51.72 2:13:58.30 10:14 51  56.0       12       F 50-54      
283   1551 Lizzi Hahn                F      4:12:51.45 2:13:59.81 10:14 20  49.0       13       F 20-24      
284   1541 Donnie Filler             M      4:12:29.68 2:14:03.11 10:14 58  52.2       12       M 55-59      
285   1285 Brendan McDonald          M      4:13:04.65 2:14:12.31 10:15 33  43.6       39       M 30-34      
286   1466 Victoria Vita-Muth        F      4:13:51.77 2:14:12.43 10:15 45  52.3       11       F 45-49      
287   1367 Luann Reding              F      4:13:32.21 2:14:28.71 10:16 45  52.2       12       F 45-49      
288   1368 Mark Reding               M      4:13:32.31 2:14:29.83 10:16 49  48.0       22       M 45-49      
289   1516 Dan Carpenter             M      4:13:33.07 2:14:33.50 10:16 37  43.9       37       M 35-39      
290   1566 Ryan Kelly                M      4:12:29.16 2:14:35.16 10:16 34  43.5       40       M 30-34      
291   1198 Alyssa Hudyma             F      4:13:29.77 2:14:39.31 10:17 29  48.4       26       F 25-29      
292   1536 Abigail Evans             F      4:12:58.56 2:14:41.73 10:17 31  48.5       21       F 30-34      
293   1558 Lessel Hutchins           M      4:13:57.26 2:15:03.90 10:19 44  45.9       15       M 40-44      
294   1217 Madeleine Johnson         F      4:14:08.92 2:15:37.61 10:21 24  48.1       14       F 20-24      
295   1081 Jaime Corneau             F      4:14:55.14 2:15:59.49 10:23 31  48.0       22       F 30-34      
296   1350 Lindsey Phillips          F      4:14:48.87 2:16:05.66 10:23 29  47.9       27       F 25-29      
297   1238 Ellen Knowles             F      4:14:11.06 2:16:08.22 10:24 19  48.7       3        F 15-19      
298   1033 Anna Beadleston           F      4:14:11.26 2:16:08.38 10:24 19  48.7       4        F 15-19      
299   1735 Tyler Pederson            M      4:14:54.21 2:16:29.78 10:25 28  42.8       13       M 25-29      
300   1457 Wayne Van Hamme           M      4:15:01.39 2:16:41.40 10:26 69  57.1       2        M 65-69      
301   1216 Beth Johnson              F      4:15:11.92 2:16:58.31 10:27 53  56.1       13       F 50-54      
302   1590 Ashley Norris             F      4:15:34.39 2:17:01.18 10:28 30  47.6       23       F 30-34      
303   1103 Jamie Dover               F      4:15:33.33 2:17:09.35 10:28 39  48.9       18       F 35-39      
304   1025 Leilani Balais            F      4:15:42.58 2:17:13.98 10:29 39  48.9       19       F 35-39      
305   1520 Tracie Cochran            F      4:15:35.82 2:17:14.10 10:29 43  50.2       15       F 40-44      
306   1418 Alana St Martin           F      4:15:27.29 2:17:16.62 10:29 35  48.0       20       F 35-39      
307   1327 Jennifer Nelson           F      4:15:47.56 2:17:21.23 10:29 55  57.4       5        F 55-59      
308   1581 Tina Mattingly            F      4:15:58.85 2:17:23.38 10:29 47  52.1       13       F 45-49      
309   1579 Eddie Mattingly           M      4:15:58.80 2:17:25.32 10:29 52  48.2       13       M 50-54      
310   1297 Ian Micca                 M      4:16:39.76 2:17:28.15 10:30 22  42.5       6        M 20-24      
311   1296 Ed Micca                  M      4:16:39.93 2:17:28.84 10:30 54  49.1       14       M 50-54      
312   1184 Donovan Heavener          M      4:16:08.81 2:17:32.11 10:30 47  46.2       23       M 45-49      
313   1181 Brandon Hardaway          M      4:16:20.98 2:17:32.46 10:30 31  42.4       41       M 30-34      
314   1249 Alan Leach                M      4:16:33.83 2:17:44.29 10:31 62  52.8       11       M 60-64      
315   1207 Deepak Jagtap             M      4:15:50.89 2:17:47.04 10:31 45  45.3       24       M 45-49      
316   1499 Paul Woolsey              M      4:16:36.58 2:17:50.84 10:31 31  42.4       42       M 30-34      
317   1356 Hillary Powell            F      4:16:34.13 2:17:54.69 10:32 26  47.3       28       F 25-29      
318   1570 Lisa Leclaire             F      4:16:28.59 2:18:05.74 10:32 32  47.3       24       F 30-34      
319   1188 Paula Henderson           F      4:16:24.30 2:18:10.45 10:33 51  54.3       14       F 50-54      
320   1282 Katie Mattran             F      4:16:26.31 2:18:12.20 10:33 32  47.3       25       F 30-34      
321   1203 Nathan Hurr               M      4:16:42.08 2:18:23.26 10:34 25  42.2       14       M 25-29      
322   1265 Hannah Long               F      4:16:45.69 2:18:27.92 10:34 21  47.2       15       F 20-24      
323   1104 Caitlin Duhamel           F      4:17:06.95 2:18:27.99 10:34 28  47.1       29       F 25-29      
324   1108 Julie Dunlap              F      4:16:58.86 2:18:32.18 10:35 54  56.2       15       F 50-54      
325   1236 Trish Knight              F      4:16:56.65 2:18:38.57 10:35 43  49.7       16       F 40-44      
326   1328 Mathew Nelson             M      4:17:24.77 2:19:05.67 10:37 31  42.0       43       M 30-34      
327   1461 Kelsey Vanderhoof         F      4:17:24.36 2:19:06.86 10:37 29  46.9       30       F 25-29      
328   1011 Stephanie Anderson        F      4:17:08.36 2:19:14.36 10:38 45  50.4       14       F 45-49      
329   1357 Taryn Pratt               F      4:18:23.15 2:19:16.46 10:38 32  46.9       26       F 30-34      
330   1231 Britni Keitz              F      4:17:45.01 2:19:17.89 10:38 25  46.8       31       F 25-29      
331   1539 Rebecca Fenster           F      4:17:36.64 2:19:31.50 10:39 29  46.7       32       F 25-29      
332   1621 Jonathon Walter           M      4:17:26.90 2:19:32.90 10:39 33  41.9       44       M 30-34      
333   1253 Rosie Lee                 F      4:18:03.15 2:19:40.42 10:40 35  47.1       21       F 35-39      
334   1014 Corina Arrieta            F      4:18:24.17 2:19:40.53 10:40 31  46.7       27       F 30-34      
335   1251 Louis Lee                 M      4:18:03.59 2:19:40.75 10:40 34  41.9       45       M 30-34      
336   1126 Len Faucher               M      4:19:08.33 2:20:09.84 10:42 41  43.1       16       M 40-44      
337   1315 Shino Mortero             F      4:18:58.82 2:20:16.20 10:42 24  46.5       16       F 20-24      
338   1287 Amanda McElvaney          F      4:18:45.01 2:20:21.48 10:43 29  46.5       33       F 25-29      
339   1574 David Lopez               M      4:18:44.11 2:20:25.62 10:43 30  41.6       46       M 30-34      
340   1652 Bryce Conrad              M      4:18:55.92 2:20:30.45 10:44 23  41.6       7        M 20-24      
341   1584 Kate Meadows              F      4:19:21.66 2:21:08.43 10:46 17  48.5       5        F 15-19      
342   1197 John Hopkins              M      4:20:35.80 2:21:11.43 10:47 68  54.7       3        M 65-69      
343   1157 Victoria Gnatoka          F      4:20:00.71 2:21:14.26 10:47 32  46.3       28       F 30-34      
344   1382 Lucas Rucks               M      4:20:17.73 2:21:23.26 10:48 38  42.0       38       M 35-39      
345   1428 Mary Stumph               F      4:20:24.56 2:21:37.71 10:49 51  53.0       16       F 50-54      
346   1765 Eric Debelly              M      4:20:05.34 2:21:49.57 10:50 54  47.6       15       M 50-54      
347   1734 Anonymous Participant     F      4:20:25.33 2:22:00.47 10:50 58  57.7       6        F 55-59      
348   1228 Kim Kawada-Schauer        F      4:20:46.34 2:22:01.99 10:51 51  52.8       17       F 50-54      
349   1439 Laura Tedrick Garcia      F      4:20:57.10 2:22:09.79 10:51 41  47.8       17       F 40-44      
350   1091 Cheri Damitio             F      4:20:53.35 2:22:13.31 10:51 57  56.9       7        F 55-59      
351   1084 Julie Cox                 F      4:21:10.60 2:22:22.53 10:52 41  47.7       18       F 40-44      
352   1246 Amber Langon              F      4:21:01.52 2:22:24.11 10:52 34  46.1       29       F 30-34      
353   1452 Samantha Upshaw           F      4:21:00.64 2:22:41.71 10:54 28  45.7       34       F 25-29      
354   1496 Darryl Wood               M      4:21:02.09 2:22:42.79 10:54 45  43.8       25       M 45-49      
355   1256 Carrie Lemagie            F      4:21:20.52 2:22:46.56 10:54 46  49.6       15       F 45-49      
356   1744 Marlene Druker            F      4:21:17.32 2:22:52.72 10:54 47  50.1       16       F 45-49      
357   1057 Georgia Capistrant        F      4:21:18.44 2:23:06.62 10:55 49  51.2       17       F 45-49      
358   1458 Jacqueline Van Wyhe       F      4:21:53.29 2:23:08.91 10:56 35  46.0       22       F 35-39      
359   1280 Rebecca Martin            F      4:22:17.18 2:23:29.72 10:57 19  46.2       6        F 15-19      
360   1093 Lindsay Davis             F      4:22:24.93 2:23:33.94 10:58 30  45.4       30       F 30-34      
361   1366 Koren Razo                F      4:22:24.59 2:23:43.77 10:58 43  48.0       19       F 40-44      
362   1454 Brenda Valentine          F      4:21:53.19 2:23:44.65 10:58 48  50.4       18       F 45-49      
363   1449 Nicole Ulrich             F      4:22:53.33 2:23:55.48 10:59 31  45.3       31       F 30-34      
364   1212 Christine Jiang           F      4:23:10.88 2:24:03.10 11:00 31  45.3       32       F 30-34      
365   1494 Henry Wong                M      4:23:10.86 2:24:04.07 11:00 48  44.4       26       M 45-49      
366   1733 Dave Coons                M      4:22:26.33 2:24:14.48 11:01 50  45.2       16       M 50-54      
367   1521 Abby Cook                 F      4:23:02.56 2:24:24.77 11:01 40  46.7       20       F 40-44      
368   1556 Jen Houk                  F      4:23:02.31 2:24:24.79 11:01 40  46.7       21       F 40-44      
369   1578 Faviola Martin            F      4:22:50.58 2:24:26.30 11:02 37  45.9       23       F 35-39      
370   1053 Kyle Buchanan             M      4:22:53.08 2:24:34.10 11:02 27  40.4       15       M 25-29      
371   1545 Bryan Gorder              M      4:22:59.80 2:24:39.38 11:03 41  41.8       17       M 40-44      
372   1121 Heidi Falck               F      4:23:47.96 2:25:10.06 11:05 49  50.5       19       F 45-49      
373   1748 Ansel Sanger              M      4:23:43.63 2:25:16.52 11:05 30  40.2       47       M 30-34      
374   1614 Tracey Sorenson           F      4:24:22.85 2:25:34.08 11:07 47  49.2       20       F 45-49      
375   1233 Bethany Kenstowicz        F      4:24:40.92 2:26:17.34 11:10 32  44.7       33       F 30-34      
376   1648 Aron Wright               M      4:24:37.35 2:26:22.60 11:10 37  40.4       39       M 35-39      
377   1460 Kady Vanderhoof           F      4:24:48.04 2:26:28.41 11:11 28  44.5       35       F 25-29      
378   1155 Pam Girdler               F      4:25:14.86 2:26:32.87 11:11 55  53.8       8        F 55-59      
379   1433 Marie Swofford            F      4:25:14.69 2:26:33.03 11:11 54  53.1       18       F 50-54      
380   1616 Emily Stream              F      4:25:12.46 2:26:39.09 11:12 37  45.3       24       F 35-39      
381   1456 Rachel Van Dinter         F      4:25:31.86 2:26:58.28 11:13 29  44.4       36       F 25-29      
382   1139 Dan Frazier               M      4:25:26.13 2:26:59.88 11:13 59  48.1       13       M 55-59      
383   1013 Brian Arendt              M      4:25:34.06 2:27:00.48 11:13 31  39.7       48       M 30-34      
384   1274 Erin Malinski             F      4:25:58.74 2:27:03.55 11:14 34  44.6       34       F 30-34      
385   1027 Karen Barefield           F      4:25:23.51 2:27:13.43 11:14 46  48.1       21       F 45-49      
386   1023 Emily Bakotich            M      4:25:24.86 2:27:14.67 11:14 31  39.7       49       M 30-34      
387   1279 Bonnie Martin             F      4:26:08.12 2:27:25.46 11:15 38  45.2       25       F 35-39      
388   1021 Megan Baker               F      4:25:44.22 2:27:35.69 11:16 43  46.7       22       F 40-44      
389   1602 Sarah Poppe               F      4:26:33.43 2:27:35.88 11:16 44  47.1       23       F 40-44      
390   1619 Brittni Wainscott         F      4:26:32.75 2:27:36.29 11:16 25  44.2       37       F 25-29      
391   1627 Shannon White             F      4:26:32.94 2:27:36.88 11:16 28  44.2       38       F 25-29      
392   1588 Bridget Nelson            F      4:26:33.17 2:27:38.01 11:16 35  44.6       26       F 35-39      
393   1518 Henry Chen                M      4:26:52.35 2:27:44.27 11:17 33  39.6       50       M 30-34      
394   1630 Fung Yee                  F      4:26:52.50 2:27:44.90 11:17 32  44.2       35       F 30-34      
395   1459 Madelyn Vander Poel       F      4:26:34.05 2:27:46.39 11:17 23  44.1       17       F 20-24      
396   1183 Beth Hastert              F      4:26:36.07 2:28:00.12 11:18 41  45.9       24       F 40-44      
397   1063 Sarah Ciambrone           F      4:26:36.66 2:28:04.07 11:18 22  44.0       18       F 20-24      
398   1543 Chelsea Garner            F      4:26:18.10 2:28:06.19 11:18 27  44.0       39       F 25-29      
399   1405 Rayann Silva              F      4:27:06.77 2:28:11.22 11:19 33  44.2       36       F 30-34      
400   1390 Rob Samuels               M      4:27:14.67 2:28:14.19 11:19 47  42.8       27       M 45-49      
401   1559 Jenny Jacobs              F      4:27:24.57 2:28:25.90 11:20 41  45.7       25       F 40-44      
402   1507 Fabian Benabente          M      4:27:41.45 2:28:29.68 11:20 33  39.4       51       M 30-34      
403   1007 Sonia Amado               F      4:26:48.18 2:28:33.99 11:20 52  51.1       19       F 50-54      
404   1242 Elizabeth Lagerberg       F      4:27:29.04 2:28:43.05 11:21 53  51.7       20       F 50-54      
405   1407 July Simpson              F      4:27:28.99 2:28:44.66 11:21 33  44.0       37       F 30-34      
406   1406 Linda Simoneaux           F      4:27:39.11 2:28:58.77 11:22 40  45.3       26       F 40-44      
407   1204 Brittany Hutchinson       F      4:27:29.76 2:28:59.03 11:22 29  43.8       40       F 25-29      
408   1488 Trinity Wilson            F      4:27:29.71 2:28:59.05 11:22 30  43.8       38       F 30-34      
409   1089 Claudia Daghofer          F      4:27:10.74 2:29:00.16 11:22 31  43.8       39       F 30-34      
410   1311 Lisa Morin                F      4:27:58.20 2:29:33.77 11:25 44  46.5       27       F 40-44      
411   1519 Cassie Cline              F      4:27:58.14 2:29:33.95 11:25 30  43.6       40       F 30-34      
412   1169 Steven Hagel              M      4:27:54.02 2:29:36.99 11:25 32  39.0       52       M 30-34      
413   1365 Chris Rather              M      4:28:08.17 2:29:42.81 11:26 46  42.1       28       M 45-49      
414   1389 Leah Salatino             F      4:28:08.24 2:29:43.28 11:26 43  46.0       28       F 40-44      
415   1041 Lola Blackburn            F      4:28:30.74 2:29:58.05 11:27 40  45.0       29       F 40-44      
416   1438 Richard Teachout          M      4:29:02.59 2:30:31.58 11:29 48  42.5       29       M 45-49      
417   1049 John Brauer               M      4:29:00.66 2:30:34.66 11:30 56  45.6       14       M 55-59      
418   1469 Lindsay Walker            F      4:29:23.58 2:30:45.31 11:30 37  44.0       27       F 35-39      
419   1124 Jerry Farley              M      4:29:39.11 2:30:52.54 11:31 55  45.1       15       M 55-59      
420   1125 Sheila Farley             F      4:29:39.31 2:30:52.95 11:31 52  50.3       21       F 50-54      
421   1643 Mohamed Barry             M      4:29:15.86 2:31:07.34 11:32 45  41.3       30       M 45-49      
422   1455 Linda Valley              F      4:29:50.23 2:31:21.49 11:33 58  54.2       9        F 55-59      
423   1044 Ashley Bohnett            F      4:30:39.51 2:31:40.11 11:35 27  43.0       41       F 25-29      
424   1194 Irene Holcomb             F      4:30:21.22 2:32:06.06 11:37 53  50.6       22       F 50-54      
425   1763 Christo Jay               M      4:31:34.23 2:32:17.32 11:38                2        No Age Given 
426   1272 Joey Luther               M      4:31:36.01 2:32:24.81 11:38 37  38.8       40       M 35-39      
427   1131 Harmony Firkins           F      4:31:35.43 2:32:26.23 11:38 35  43.2       28       F 35-39      
428   1611 Amanda Shultz             F      4:31:46.21 2:32:41.02 11:39 25  42.7       42       F 25-29      
429   1577 Veronica Maravilla        F      4:31:46.15 2:32:42.35 11:39 26  42.7       43       F 25-29      
430   1722 Kelsie Lane               F      4:30:53.45 2:32:49.91 11:40 28  42.7       44       F 25-29      
431   1133 Jesse Fleming             M      4:31:36.53 2:32:51.59 11:40 34  38.3       53       M 30-34      
432   1140 Elianna Fred              F      4:32:06.47 2:33:39.14 11:44 26  42.4       45       F 25-29      
433   1764 Ignacio Jimenez           F      3:53:20.22 2:34:16.98 11:47 32  42.4       41       F 30-34      
434   1259 Simeon Lewis              M      4:33:06.78 2:34:25.05 11:47 31  37.8       54       M 30-34      
435   1595 Shaun Parkhurst           M      4:33:25.85 2:34:46.16 11:49 43  39.7       18       M 40-44      
436   1241 Stephanie Laboo           F      4:33:17.01 2:34:58.57 11:50 43  44.5       30       F 40-44      
437   1267 Kristina Los              F      4:33:58.21 2:35:16.27 11:51 30  42.0       42       F 30-34      
438   1097 Jenny Delcampo            F      4:34:02.25 2:35:25.45 11:52 44  44.7       31       F 40-44      
439   1362 Jessica Raab              F      4:34:24.41 2:35:27.70 11:52 26  41.9       46       F 25-29      
440   1608 Nicole Schlutt            F      4:34:24.08 2:35:28.13 11:52 41  43.7       32       F 40-44      
441   1146 Dane Gainey               M      4:33:56.46 2:35:55.85 11:54 20  37.4       8        M 20-24      
442   1493 Lauren Wombacher          F      4:35:14.33 2:36:23.61 11:56 37  42.4       29       F 35-39      
443   1385 James Russell             M      4:35:40.81 2:36:29.81 11:57 59  45.2       16       M 55-59      
444   1384 Cindy Russell             F      4:35:45.08 2:36:34.04 11:57 50  47.4       23       F 50-54      
445   1770 Jean Hagel                F      4:35:02.36 2:36:44.56 11:58 52  48.5       24       F 50-54      
446   1565 Jim Kane                  M      4:35:46.65 2:37:10.99 12:00 54  42.9       17       M 50-54      
447   1248 Louise Layton             F      4:35:42.15 2:37:11.54 12:00 55  50.2       10       F 55-59      
448   1205 Laura Irish               F      4:36:18.80 2:37:32.64 12:02 33  41.6       43       F 30-34      
449   1395 Jennifer Schneider        F      4:36:35.34 2:38:02.57 12:04 32  41.4       44       F 30-34      
450   1617 Emily Tollefson           F      4:36:37.98 2:38:06.15 12:04 36  41.8       30       F 35-39      
451   1523 Timothy Daly              M      4:36:37.56 2:38:06.21 12:04 64  46.9       12       M 60-64      
452   1481 Tara West                 F      4:36:48.17 2:38:11.52 12:05 33  41.4       45       F 30-34      
453   1182 Kira Hartke               F      4:36:48.15 2:38:11.59 12:05 35  41.6       31       F 35-39      
454   1755 Sandy Hubble              F      4:37:04.21 2:38:14.04 12:05 54  49.2       25       F 50-54      
455   1743 Erin Welch                F      4:37:03.87 2:38:30.02 12:06 28  41.1       47       F 25-29      
456   1441 Brad Tomhave              M      4:37:52.82 2:38:46.21 12:07 61  45.4       13       M 60-64      
457   1485 Erin Wilkins              M      4:37:48.96 2:38:50.80 12:08 46  39.6       31       M 45-49      
458   1304 Diane Modarelli           F      4:37:32.18 2:38:50.95 12:08 43  43.4       33       F 40-44      
459   1020 Beth Bailey               F      4:37:32.70 2:38:52.87 12:08 42  43.1       34       F 40-44      
460   1147 Lisa Gainey               F      4:37:40.90 2:39:12.11 12:09 49  46.0       22       F 45-49      
461   1201 Lisa Humphries            F      4:37:39.51 2:39:35.00 12:11 29  40.9       48       F 25-29      
462   1017 Joe Baca                  M      4:38:14.60 2:39:53.23 12:12 61  45.0       14       M 60-64      
463   1393 Laurie Scherer            F      4:38:48.70 2:39:53.45 12:12 58  51.3       11       F 55-59      
464   1306 Josie Monson              F      4:39:03.08 2:39:55.12 12:12 46  44.3       23       F 45-49      
465   1149 Robert Gaschk             M      4:38:38.74 2:40:03.74 12:13 62  45.4       15       M 60-64      
466   1730 Kristine Schatza          F      4:39:05.00 2:40:19.41 12:14 49  45.7       24       F 45-49      
467   1325 Christine Nelson          F      4:39:26.00 2:40:22.09 12:15 33  40.8       46       F 30-34      
468   1180 Eva Harbani               F      4:40:10.29 2:40:22.87 12:15 44  43.3       35       F 40-44      
469   1326 Eric Nelson               M      4:39:27.50 2:40:23.55 12:15 38  37.0       41       M 35-39      
470   1410 Theresa Skagen            F      4:39:15.99 2:40:45.04 12:16 56  49.7       12       F 55-59      
471   1409 Brooke Skagen             F      4:39:15.78 2:40:45.78 12:16 23  40.6       19       F 20-24      
472   1099 Andrea Dominey            F      4:39:55.10 2:40:46.16 12:16 57  50.3       13       F 55-59      
473   1210 Kacie Jederberg           F      4:39:54.29 2:41:06.34 12:18 34  40.7       47       F 30-34      
474   1440 Steve Thorndill           M      4:40:52.70 2:41:45.05 12:21 68  47.7       4        M 65-69      
475   1527 Enmanuel De Castro        M      4:40:13.51 2:41:45.27 12:21 33  36.1       55       M 30-34      
476   1266 Pamela Long               F      4:41:05.43 2:42:09.19 12:23 46  43.7       25       F 45-49      
477   1645 Elea Chinalski            F      4:40:57.43 2:42:29.92 12:24 25  40.1       49       F 25-29      
478   1062 Sheila Cassidy            F      4:41:50.36 2:42:59.88 12:27 25  40.0       50       F 25-29      
479   1476 Kristin Weeks             F      4:41:53.98 2:43:14.85 12:28 29  39.9       51       F 25-29      
480   1173 Corrine Hammock           F      4:41:51.81 2:43:18.48 12:28 39  41.1       32       F 35-39      
481   1504 Katie Aguilar             F      4:41:58.63 2:43:31.70 12:29 38  40.8       33       F 35-39      
482   1752 Clint Anderson            M      4:42:42.89 2:43:36.91 12:29 38  36.3       42       M 35-39      
483   1482 Kristen Westby            F      4:43:09.49 2:44:17.37 12:32 39  40.8       34       F 35-39      
484   1113 Carrianne Ekberg          F      4:43:09.38 2:44:17.57 12:32 34  40.0       48       F 30-34      
485   1330 Bill Noftz                M      4:43:21.66 2:44:33.06 12:34 53  40.7       18       M 50-54      
486   1136 Jocelyne Foresman         F      4:43:18.04 2:44:42.37 12:34 21  39.7       20       F 20-24      
487   1165 Jeanne Grayson            F      4:44:06.30 2:45:28.02 12:38 39  40.5       35       F 35-39      
488   1177 Joy Hara                  F      4:44:52.50 2:45:57.40 12:40 52  45.8       26       F 50-54      
489   1112 Julia Eaton               F      4:44:32.07 2:46:00.85 12:40 37  40.0       36       F 35-39      
490   1291 Jody McMillan             F      4:45:43.17 2:47:02.90 12:45 39  40.1       37       F 35-39      
491   1501 Robert Yamashita          M      4:46:06.71 2:47:12.65 12:46 49  38.6       32       M 45-49      
492   1176 Rebecca Hanif             F      4:46:35.00 2:47:32.11 12:47 36  39.5       38       F 35-39      
493   1511 Mary Bradshaw             F      4:46:43.12 2:47:48.20 12:49 66  54.6       1        F 65-69      
494   1615 Robin Standley            F      4:49:10.58 2:48:53.33 12:54 54  46.1       27       F 50-54      
495   1628 Paul Wilson               M      4:49:10.62 2:48:53.74 12:54 59  41.8       17       M 55-59      
496   1593 Al Sameer Nugumudeen      M      4:47:55.43 2:48:57.87 12:54 35  34.7       43       M 35-39      
497   1429 Douglas H Stutz           M      4:48:06.52 2:49:57.33 12:58 60  42.0       16       M 60-64      
498   1549 Emily Hackl               F      4:49:23.71 2:50:37.33 13:01 32  38.3       49       F 30-34      
499   1129 Trisha Ferguson           F      4:49:47.20 2:50:37.76 13:02 38  39.1       39       F 35-39      
500   1226 Olga Karimova             F      4:49:37.96 2:50:57.46 13:03 41  39.7       36       F 40-44      
501   1612 Hannaniel Smith           M      4:50:49.80 2:51:41.20 13:06 38  34.6       44       M 35-39      
502   1564 Nathan Kaauamo            M      4:51:03.84 2:52:17.69 13:09 31  33.9       56       M 30-34      
503   1045 Jerry Boos                M      4:51:24.45 2:52:29.62 13:10 61  41.8       17       M 60-64      
504   1196 Jacquelin Hooyer          F      4:51:40.02 2:52:56.49 13:12 30  37.7       50       F 30-34      
505   1487 Danielle Wilson           F      4:52:13.15 2:53:26.87 13:14 40  38.9       37       F 40-44      
506   1761 Kyle Reed                 M      4:52:38.32 2:53:50.17 13:16 34  33.7       57       M 30-34      
507   1074 Amy Constantineau         F      4:53:12.17 2:54:27.37 13:19 30  37.4       51       F 30-34      
508   1120 Valerie Evans             F      4:53:03.26 2:54:28.57 13:19 38  38.2       40       F 35-39      
509   1219 Rose Johnson              F      4:54:33.66 2:55:51.01 13:25 25  37.1       52       F 25-29      
510   1594 Renee Ogden               F      4:55:28.15 2:56:42.22 13:29 33  37.1       52       F 30-34      
511   1641 Andrea Christman          F      4:56:18.17 2:57:12.27 13:32 40  38.1       38       F 40-44      
512   1323 Wendy Nazzaro             F      4:56:50.98 2:57:44.99 13:34 51  42.2       28       F 50-54      
513   1322 Patrick Nazzaro           M      4:56:51.67 2:57:45.38 13:34 53  37.6       19       M 50-54      
514   1437 Anna Taylor               F      4:56:39.35 2:57:48.46 13:34 34  36.9       53       F 30-34      
515   1208 Smita Jagtap              F      4:57:43.12 2:59:38.42 13:43 44  38.7       39       F 40-44      
516   1571 Lisa Lerum                F      4:58:13.46 2:59:45.08 13:43 43  38.3       40       F 40-44      
517   1537 Fred Fabi                 M      4:58:14.59 2:59:45.91 13:43 46  35.0       33       M 45-49      
518   1076 Roxanne Cooke             F      4:59:10.51 3:00:11.66 13:45 31  36.2       54       F 30-34      
519   1490 Elizabeth Wishaw          F      4:59:10.77 3:00:11.90 13:45 39  37.2       41       F 35-39      
520   1163 Melissa Graves            F      4:58:52.18 3:00:44.26 13:48 46  39.2       26       F 45-49      
521   1220 Jeff Jones                M      5:00:19.40 3:01:42.64 13:52 38  32.7       45       M 35-39      
522   1345 Margaret Pearson          F      5:00:19.28 3:01:43.96 13:52 62  47.6       2        F 60-64      
523   1271 Amy Luong                 F      5:00:48.91 3:01:56.02 13:53 24  35.8       21       F 20-24      
524   1250 Kelsey Leas               F      5:00:52.20 3:01:58.09 13:53 24  35.8       22       F 20-24      
525   1110 Apollo Durga              M      5:00:36.83 3:02:01.85 13:54 31  32.1       58       M 30-34      
526   1150 Geneva Gatica             F      5:00:36.54 3:02:01.89 13:54 25  35.8       53       F 25-29      
527   1426 Cathy Struttmann          F      5:01:18.24 3:02:21.24 13:55 54  42.7       29       F 50-54      
528   1404 Kathi Shirley             F      5:02:47.49 3:04:01.29 14:03 56  43.4       14       F 55-59      
529   1759 Steve Perry               M      5:03:18.13 3:04:26.15 14:05 27  31.7       16       M 25-29      
530   1281 Angela Matthews           F      5:03:18.38 3:04:27.11 14:05 37  36.0       42       F 35-39      
531   1732 Janson Sloughter          M      5:03:18.22 3:04:28.19 14:05 35  31.8       46       M 35-39      
532   1039 Marge Bethel              F      5:03:31.88 3:04:33.33 14:05 69  52.0       2        F 65-69      
533   1729 Seshadri Sripermbudur     M      5:03:31.93 3:05:24.19 14:09                3        No Age Given 
534   1069 Sporty Diva Coates        F      5:05:07.04 3:06:35.06 14:15 49  39.3       27       F 45-49      
535   1028 Richard Barr              M      5:05:51.18 3:07:09.02 14:17 74  44.3       1        M 70-74      
536   1004 Heather Aebi              F      5:05:50.65 3:07:09.99 14:17 43  36.8       41       F 40-44      
537   1582 Jason Mauk                M      5:06:17.59 3:07:21.46 14:18 44  33.1       19       M 40-44      
538   1160 Stephanie Goodman         F      5:07:29.21 3:08:28.56 14:23 38  35.4       43       F 35-39      
539   1134 Kellie Follett            F      5:07:35.70 3:08:33.76 14:24 48  38.4       28       F 45-49      
540   1644 Vanessa Ruano             F      5:08:20.83 3:09:13.98 14:27 28  34.5       54       F 25-29      
541   1175 Joel Hanif                M      5:09:09.51 3:10:05.24 14:31 30  30.7       59       M 30-34      
542   1080 Susan Cormier             F      5:10:13.96 3:11:10.39 14:36 75  55.3       1        F 75-79      
543   1046 Alicia Boulet             F      5:10:06.21 3:11:35.97 14:38 33  34.2       55       F 30-34      
544   1647 William Hughes            M      5:11:40.42 3:13:01.42 14:44 46  32.6       34       M 45-49      
545   1283 Chad McClish              M      5:11:40.33 3:13:05.01 14:44 43  31.8       20       M 40-44      
546   1377 Michael Roshak            M      5:16:11.01 3:17:18.34 15:04 44  31.4       21       M 40-44      
547   1474 Shannon Waters            F      5:17:45.02 3:19:08.65 15:12 48  36.4       29       F 45-49      
548   1262 Kaitlin Linke             F      5:17:51.68 3:19:41.23 15:15 31  32.7       56       F 30-34      
549   1012 Amanda Anuraga            F      5:17:51.74 3:19:42.15 15:15 31  32.7       57       F 30-34      
550   1299 Denise Mills              F      5:19:52.81 3:21:04.19 15:21 42  34.0       42       F 40-44      
551   1635 Trent Butler              M      5:21:56.70 3:23:06.09 15:30 32  28.8       60       M 30-34      
552   1505 John Anderson             M      5:22:43.36 3:24:11.47 15:35 44  30.3       22       M 40-44      
553   1473 Cynthia Ward              F      5:22:43.53 3:24:26.95 15:36 41  33.2       43       F 40-44      
554   1018 Daniel Backus             M      5:23:59.15 3:24:43.92 15:38 36  28.7       47       M 35-39      
555   1019 Katrina Backus            F      5:23:59.21 3:24:43.94 15:38 34  32.1       58       F 30-34      
556   1655 Nicolas Zeitler           M      5:26:08.02 3:27:05.49 15:49 33  28.2       61       M 30-34      
557   1634 Kimberly Edwards          F      5:27:37.50 3:28:25.80 15:55 44  33.4       44       F 40-44      
558   1540 Kerry Fenton              F      5:29:22.91 3:30:57.07 16:06 52  36.0       30       F 50-54      
559   1470 Yvonne Walker             F      5:30:37.74 3:31:35.18 16:09 65  42.7       3        F 65-69      
560   1036 Gnter Bellwart            M      5:33:40.39 3:35:10.33 16:26 75  39.2       1        M 75-79      
561   1278 Allison Martin            F      5:39:59.61 3:41:00.73 16:52 47  32.4       30       F 45-49      
562   1421 Ellen Stephens            F      5:39:59.80 3:41:01.19 16:52 44  31.5       45       F 40-44      
563   1056 Carol Campbell            F      5:42:53.65 3:44:24.11 17:08 58  36.5       15       F 55-59      
564   1475 Jennifer Weber            F      5:44:22.00 3:45:16.88 17:12 38  29.6       44       F 35-39      
565   1369 Vaishali Reid             F      5:44:22.43 3:45:17.60 17:12 40  29.9       46       F 40-44      
566   1557 Edythe Hulet              F      5:51:16.64 3:52:01.96 17:43 79  49.4       2        F 75-79      
567   1118 Regina Escribano          F      6:16:21.98 4:17:18.94 19:39 49  28.5       31       F 45-49      
568   1397 Dena Scroggie             F      6:16:43.98 4:17:43.60 19:40 54  30.2       31       F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     David Lyons   1636 33  1       M      1:14:48.35 
2     Tyler Nugent  1592 34  2       M      1:23:08.77 
3     Cale Mitchell 1300 30  3       M      1:26:21.86 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Laura Shore     1610 32  19      F      1:34:16.89 
2     Julia Heacox    1506 38  20      F      1:35:33.92 
3     Jenny Horstmann 1651 38  28      F      1:37:56.82 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Michael Magnussen    1721 48  4       M      1:26:41.49 
2     Christopher Mutchler 1319 54  6       M      1:27:41.76 
3     Robert Lang          1245 44  24      M      1:36:22.87 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Margaret Lang   1244 47  36      F      1:39:28.47 
2     Jodi Gibson     1152 46  64      F      1:44:58.01 
3     Jessica Morrish 1313 44  72      F      1:46:01.44 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Logan Roberts  1374 16  7       M      1:29:39.16 
2     Joe O'Sullivan 1339 16  66      M      1:45:08.74 
3     Calix Fattmann 1654 15  231     M      2:08:24.67 


M 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Robin Rosenberg 1605 21  29      M      1:38:08.60 
2     Roberto Melgar  1293 20  42      M      1:39:47.82 
3     Matthew Lewis   1573 23  108     M      1:52:51.25 
4     Nick Weidemann  1478 22  139     M      1:57:03.84 
5     Alex Withrow    1492 24  263     M      2:11:59.15 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Joseph Locke      1264 29  12      M      1:31:51.99 
2     Micah Slifer      1411 25  26      M      1:37:16.89 
3     Christian Ramirez 1604 29  31      M      1:38:23.27 
4     Tyler Russell     1632 27  33      M      1:38:47.37 
5     Matthew Dangleis  1525 25  45      M      1:40:26.32 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     David Lyons    1636 33  1       M      1:14:48.35 
2     Tyler Nugent   1592 34  2       M      1:23:08.77 
3     Cale Mitchell  1300 30  3       M      1:26:21.86 
4     Logan Futej    1145 32  5       M      1:26:41.95 
5     Patrick Adrian 1002 31  8       M      1:29:47.62 


M 35-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Patrick Ferguson     1128 39  10      M      1:30:09.12 
2     Adam Kammers         1222 35  15      M      1:33:26.30 
3     Jeff Leupold         1258 35  16      M      1:33:35.92 
4     Jesse Ashdown        1725 37  17      M      1:33:46.34 
5     Clifford Schlattmann 1394 35  18      M      1:33:46.97 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Robert Lang      1245 44  24      M      1:36:22.87 
2     Jason Robinson   1375 41  39      M      1:39:41.17 
3     Steve Johns      1215 40  50      M      1:42:09.70 
4     Michael Peterson 1348 44  58      M      1:43:49.39 
5     Nathan Rozendaal 1380 40  65      M      1:45:04.86 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Michael Magnussen 1721 48  4       M      1:26:41.49 
2     Scott Mitchell    1301 45  32      M      1:38:27.12 
3     Michael Evanger   1119 48  48      M      1:41:30.34 
4     Hisashi Springer  1417 45  59      M      1:44:10.74 
5     Joseph Mendolla   1294 49  60      M      1:44:11.55 


M 50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Christopher Mutchler 1319 54  6       M      1:27:41.76 
2     John Hughes          1199 52  27      M      1:37:35.45 
3     Scott Potter         1355 54  47      M      1:41:27.22 
4     Francisco Medina     1585 50  57      M      1:43:08.75 
5     Tim Piercy           1768 53  71      M      1:45:53.15 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Thomas Rouse Jr 1378 55  49      M      1:42:03.17 
2     Jos Cove        1522 57  73      M      1:46:22.91 
3     Denny Pierre    1601 56  111     M      1:53:51.97 
4     Eric Dybevik    1532 58  121     M      1:55:05.58 
5     Lawrence Cock   1072 55  125     M      1:55:35.03 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Gary Tucki    1745 60  37      M      1:39:29.66 
2     David Sherman 1749 62  52      M      1:42:22.43 
3     Thomas Dean   1095 60  61      M      1:44:12.05 
4     Keith Parker  1754 61  67      M      1:45:25.46 
5     David Fruge   1144 62  127     M      1:55:50.86 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jon Ruckle      1381 66  204     M      2:05:43.04 
2     Wayne Van Hamme 1457 69  300     M      2:16:41.40 
3     John Hopkins    1197 68  342     M      2:21:11.43 
4     Steve Thorndill 1440 68  474     M      2:41:45.05 


M 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Richard Barr 1028 74  535     M      3:07:09.02 


M 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Gnter Bellwart 1036 75  560     M      3:35:10.33 


F 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Hailey Roberts 1373 14  129     F      1:56:03.19 


F 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Lucy Soderstrom 1412 19  158     F      1:58:35.02 
2     Quinn Damitio   1524 18  253     F      2:10:52.88 
3     Ellen Knowles   1238 19  297     F      2:16:08.22 
4     Anna Beadleston 1033 19  298     F      2:16:08.38 
5     Kate Meadows    1584 17  341     F      2:21:08.43 


F 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Megan Bernovich  1038 20  34      F      1:39:00.95 
2     Addie Nelson     1324 21  44      F      1:40:17.46 
3     Charlotte Parker 1341 20  85      F      1:48:28.96 
4     Julia Rosenberg  1376 20  115     F      1:54:26.75 
5     Yasmine Farhat   1123 24  145     F      1:57:34.60 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Elaine McDonald 1286 26  43      F      1:40:08.12 
2     Janelle Derella 1529 28  86      F      1:48:45.76 
3     Eline Cove      1083 25  89      F      1:49:03.46 
4     Micaela Cooley  1077 28  92      F      1:49:30.77 
5     Lindsay Gross   1166 29  96      F      1:50:22.14 


F 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Laura Shore         1610 32  19      F      1:34:16.89 
2     Laura Cassidy       1061 31  40      F      1:39:41.20 
3     Nicole Jones        1221 32  54      F      1:42:38.63 
4     Leigh Ann Adriatico 1003 33  78      F      1:46:56.15 
5     Kaity Sherve        1401 34  82      F      1:48:15.01 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Julia Heacox    1506 38  20      F      1:35:33.92 
2     Jenny Horstmann 1651 38  28      F      1:37:56.82 
3     Beth Carter     1059 38  46      F      1:41:05.53 
4     Lisa Wessels    1625 35  70      F      1:45:52.27 
5     Kelsey Edralin  1534 35  105     F      1:52:31.43 


F 40-44
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jessica Morrish         1313 44  72      F      1:46:01.44 
2     Kari Frederick          1141 43  93      F      1:49:32.48 
3     Lyndsay Naour           1321 40  98      F      1:50:50.78 
4     Adriana Alvarez-Petrone 1006 40  99      F      1:51:06.13 
5     Rachael Jamison         1209 41  142     F      1:57:18.37 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Margaret Lang    1244 47  36      F      1:39:28.47 
2     Jodi Gibson      1152 46  64      F      1:44:58.01 
3     Bethany Caldwell 1055 46  101     F      1:51:11.77 
4     Sara Smith       1613 47  109     F      1:53:32.65 
5     Sherie Coons     1736 47  116     F      1:54:31.96 


F 50-54
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Margo Pitts             1639 50  75      F      1:46:41.43 
2     Anonymous Participant   1318 53  91      F      1:49:29.24 
3     Ana Maria Canchis       1515 51  140     F      1:57:06.33 
4     Angeline Whitworth Pace 1649 50  170     F      2:00:44.12 
5     Martha Leen             1254 53  186     F      2:02:28.51 


F 55-59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kitty-Ann Vandoorninck 1462 58  74      F      1:46:39.19 
2     Gretchen Tapp          1436 55  222     F      2:07:15.27 
3     Alice Phillips         1349 56  256     F      2:11:17.94 
4     Linda Hedges           1186 56  257     F      2:11:20.21 
5     Jennifer Nelson        1327 55  307     F      2:17:21.23 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Karen Wells      1480 61  266     F      2:12:20.74 
2     Margaret Pearson 1345 62  522     F      3:01:43.96 


F 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Mary Bradshaw 1511 66  493     F      2:47:48.20 
2     Marge Bethel  1039 69  532     F      3:04:33.33 
3     Yvonne Walker 1470 65  559     F      3:31:35.18 


F 75-79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Susan Cormier 1080 75  542     F      3:11:10.39 
2     Edythe Hulet  1557 79  566     F      3:52:01.96 

Embed Code