Results For
Grateful Dad

Portland, OR 97211
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1179 Lawrence Merrifield Jr M      0:19:15.95 0:19:15.95 6:13  49  75.8       1        M Overall    
2     1093 Matt Gadbaw            M      0:19:34.07 0:19:34.07 6:19  44  71.9       2        M Overall    
3     1122 Brian Hazlehurst       M      0:19:39.06 0:19:39.06 6:20  56  78.4       3        M Overall    
4     1315 Allison Wrightson      F      0:19:51.92 0:19:51.92 6:24  26  74.2       1        F Overall    
5     1178 M. Merrifield          M      0:20:07.20 0:20:07.20 6:29  11  74.0       1        M 1-14       
6     1068 Scott Dewitt           M      0:20:10.95 0:20:10.95 6:31  38  66.8       1        M 35-39      
7     1028 Robert Bierly          M      0:21:05.35 0:20:33.98 6:38  20  63.0       1        M 20-24      
8     1296 Paul Thompson          M      0:21:11.70 0:21:11.70 6:50  43  65.9       1        M 40-44      
9     1139 Kyle Jones             M      0:22:54.11 0:22:52.53 7:23  27  56.6       1        M 25-29      
10    1322 Craig Brewer           M      0:23:00.07 0:23:00.07 7:25  56  67.0       1        M 55-59      
11    1217 J. Peone               M      0:23:04.54 0:23:03.91 7:26  12  62.4       2        M 1-14       
12    1209 H. Olson               M      0:23:10.43 0:23:08.32 7:28  11  64.3       3        M 1-14       
13    1175 Steve McCoy            M      0:23:31.18 0:23:31.18 7:35  49  62.1       1        M 45-49      
14    1151 N. Lauruhn             M      0:23:39.59 0:23:38.36 7:38  8   72.5       4        M 1-14       
15    1170 Roberto Marquez        M      0:24:19.07 0:23:47.82 7:41  40  57.5       2        M 40-44      
16    1063 Tom Deggendorfer       M      0:24:05.14 0:23:55.61 7:43  48  60.6       2        M 45-49      
17    1304 Stephan Vicchrilli     M      0:24:03.37 0:24:00.08 7:45  39  56.6       2        M 35-39      
18    1240 Emmanuel Rosario       M      0:24:25.99 0:24:25.99 7:53  26  53.0       2        M 25-29      
19    1279 Andrew Stewart         M      0:24:49.13 0:24:44.27 7:59  40  55.3       3        M 40-44      
20    1336 G. Hall                M      0:25:26.15 0:24:48.46 8:00  12  58.1       5        M 1-14       
21    1330 Ryan Escher            M      0:25:35.55 0:25:20.89 8:11  27  51.1       3        M 25-29      
22    1077 Edgar Estrada          M      0:25:57.96 0:25:28.24 8:13  33  51.4       1        M 30-34      
23    1199 Rosie Newton           F      0:25:33.59 0:25:33.07 8:15  26  57.7       2        F Overall    
24    1004 David Alexander        M      0:31:50.48 0:25:36.85 8:16  48  56.6       3        M 45-49      
25    1036 David Bridgewater      M      0:25:41.77 0:25:37.51 8:16  39  53.0       3        M 35-39      
26    1016 Robert Arreguin        M      0:25:47.34 0:25:38.33 8:16  30  50.7       2        M 30-34      
27    1254 Beth Saypannha         F      0:25:44.11 0:25:39.86 8:17  40  59.0       3        F Overall    
28    1015 B. Arreguin            M      0:25:48.95 0:25:40.18 8:17  9   63.3       6        M 1-14       
29    1277 Nate Spofford          M      0:26:22.88 0:25:45.28 8:18  36  51.7       4        M 35-39      
30    1121 Jakob Hartz            M      0:25:46.43 0:25:46.43 8:19  14  53.0       7        M 1-14       
31    1107 Maria Gutierrez        F      0:26:04.42 0:25:47.93 8:19  32  57.2       1        F 30-34      
32    1233 Bobby Roberts          M      0:26:05.39 0:26:05.27 8:25  72  68.5       1        M 70-74      
33    1162 Lara MacKey            F      0:26:49.85 0:26:21.36 8:30  23  55.9       1        F 20-24      
34    1106 Frank Gruner           M      0:26:39.96 0:26:32.89 8:34  67  63.7       1        M 65-69      
35    1265 Dale Sebastian         M      0:26:36.39 0:26:36.39 8:35  47  54.1       4        M 45-49      
36    1310 Brian Wilson           M      0:27:28.83 0:27:09.12 8:46  57  57.3       2        M 55-59      
37    1258 Jeff Schilling         M      0:27:28.42 0:27:09.53 8:46  60  58.7       1        M 60-64      
38    1032 Gabrielle Brennan      F      0:28:25.76 0:27:44.93 8:57  30  53.1       2        F 30-34      
39    1026 Jessica Bierly         F      0:28:20.28 0:27:49.36 8:59  23  53.0       2        F 20-24      
40    1027 Phil Bierly            M      0:28:22.07 0:27:51.18 8:59  52  53.7       1        M 50-54      
41    1081 M. Ferreira            M      0:28:02.96 0:27:52.63 9:00  11  53.4       8        M 1-14       
42    1033 Jeff Brennan           M      0:28:32.17 0:27:52.75 9:00  34  47.2       3        M 30-34      
43    1276 Mark Spofford          M      0:28:33.54 0:27:58.10 9:01  70  62.3       2        M 70-74      
44    1227 Michael Renoe          M      0:28:38.25 0:28:25.61 9:10  26  45.6       4        M 25-29      
45    1183 Steve Milazzo          M      0:28:46.67 0:28:29.86 9:12  58  55.0       3        M 55-59      
46    1061 Shannon Crouse         F      0:28:42.07 0:28:36.05 9:14  42  53.6       1        F 40-44      
47    1041 Mark Burk              M      0:28:45.80 0:28:38.24 9:14  55  53.4       4        M 55-59      
48    1040 Amber Burk             F      0:28:52.87 0:28:45.64 9:17  25  51.2       1        F 25-29      
49    1001 Richard Aldersea       M      0:29:01.24 0:28:47.23 9:17  50  51.1       2        M 50-54      
50    1129 Beth Hildick           F      0:29:02.04 0:28:47.29 9:17  50  57.2       1        F 50-54      
51    1157 Wendy Lin              F      0:29:16.57 0:28:53.06 9:19  54  59.6       2        F 50-54      
52    1208 Steve O'Hara           M      0:29:33.66 0:29:03.70 9:22  55  52.6       5        M 55-59      
53    1207 Kayleigh O'Hara        F      0:29:33.57 0:29:04.24 9:23  28  50.7       2        F 25-29      
54    7098 Tyree Freshner         M      0:37:04.53 0:29:08.05 9:24  39  46.6       5        M 35-39      
55    1331 Salomoon Moula         M      0:29:09.70 0:29:08.57 9:24  36  45.7       6        M 35-39      
56    1021 Thomas Beitinger       M      0:29:42.31 0:29:28.87 9:31  72  60.6       3        M 70-74      
57    1200 Maria Nichols          F      0:30:03.79 0:29:37.39 9:33  31  49.7       3        F 30-34      
58    1011 Cj Antonucci           M      0:29:56.63 0:29:39.17 9:34  13  47.2       9        M 1-14       
59    1012 Don Antonucci          M      0:30:03.23 0:29:43.80 9:35  46  48.0       5        M 45-49      
60    1291 Ethan Tawwater         M      0:29:50.68 0:29:47.37 9:37  15  45.1       1        M 15-19      
61    1095 Jonah Gent             M      0:29:54.45 0:29:52.48 9:38  14  45.8       10       M 1-14       
62    1335 R. Hall                M      0:30:36.14 0:29:58.21 9:40  11  49.7       11       M 1-14       
63    1231 Timothy Rinner         M      0:30:17.29 0:30:00.25 9:41  51  49.4       3        M 50-54      
64    1025 Bryan Betita           M      0:30:45.66 0:30:05.01 9:42                 1        No Age Given 
65    1140 Zchon Jones            M      0:30:09.47 0:30:07.89 9:43  53  50.0       4        M 50-54      
66    1116 Sally Harmon           F      0:30:26.00 0:30:12.02 9:45  62  62.8       1        F 60-64      
67    1295 Cynthia Thomas         F      0:30:31.70 0:30:18.24 9:47  65  65.0       1        F 65-69      
68    1323 Jay Lorentz            M      0:30:18.93 0:30:18.93 9:47  42  45.8       4        M 40-44      
69    1091 K. Gadbaw              F      0:30:44.76 0:30:22.41 9:48  12  54.1       1        F 1-14       
70    1273 Deanna Smith           F      0:30:59.95 0:30:26.66 9:49  46  51.9       1        F 45-49      
71    1130 Jaden Hildick          F      0:30:57.62 0:30:42.47 9:54  16  49.6       1        F 15-19      
72    1082 Shannon Ferreira       F      0:30:55.02 0:30:43.65 9:55  42  49.8       2        F 40-44      
73    1043 Teresa Camacho         F      0:31:18.73 0:30:51.91 9:57  33  47.8       4        F 30-34      
74    1165 Eva Manderson          F      0:31:23.94 0:30:53.29 9:58  44  50.3       3        F 40-44      
75    1119 Charles Hartz          M      0:31:06.42 0:31:05.74 10:02 45  45.6       6        M 45-49      
76    1098 Luke Gillett           M      0:31:21.37 0:31:13.90 10:04 30  41.6       4        M 30-34      
77    1097 Ken Gillett            M      0:31:22.44 0:31:14.33 10:05 58  50.2       6        M 55-59      
78    1210 Christin Osborne       F      0:31:31.34 0:31:19.45 10:06 45  50.1       2        F 45-49      
79    1302 Jenny Velocitas        F      0:31:21.37 0:31:21.37 10:07 36  47.4       1        F 35-39      
80    1184 Geoffrey Miller        M      0:31:41.31 0:31:27.44 10:09 38  42.9       7        M 35-39      
81    1006 Kristin Alexander      F      0:37:05.96 0:31:29.87 10:10 49  51.8       3        F 45-49      
82    1002 A. Alexander           F      0:37:17.80 0:31:40.29 10:13 12  51.9       2        F 1-14       
83    1051 L. Cohen               F      0:31:44.34 0:31:44.34 10:14 10  54.6       3        F 1-14       
84    1052 Liz Cohen              F      0:31:44.57 0:31:44.57 10:14 41  47.9       4        F 40-44      
85    1169 Sasha Marcus           F      0:32:21.09 0:31:48.96 10:16 13  50.5       4        F 1-14       
86    1182 Crystal Milazzo        F      0:32:28.41 0:32:13.60 10:24 55  54.1       1        F 55-59      
87    1124 Sophia Heiden          F      0:32:30.18 0:32:30.18 10:29 15  47.6       2        F 15-19      
88    1256 Melanie Schafer        F      0:32:56.12 0:32:30.25 10:29 38  46.1       2        F 35-39      
89    1249 S. Sanborn             F      0:32:41.87 0:32:30.72 10:29 11  51.9       5        F 1-14       
90    1123 Joe Heiden             M      0:32:31.47 0:32:31.47 10:30 46  43.9       7        M 45-49      
91    1092 Madison Gadbaw         F      0:32:54.84 0:32:31.90 10:30 14  48.4       6        F 1-14       
92    1248 Robert Sanborn         M      0:32:43.23 0:32:32.70 10:30 43  42.9       5        M 40-44      
93    1073 Thomas Duenas          M      0:32:53.49 0:32:34.02 10:30 50  45.2       5        M 50-54      
94    1137 Sandi Johnsen          F      0:32:40.14 0:32:36.91 10:31 46  48.5       4        F 45-49      
95    1198 Lucas Newman           M      0:33:10.83 0:32:41.19 10:33 39  41.6       8        M 35-39      
96    1280 Juti Stewart           F      0:32:49.58 0:32:41.42 10:33 31  45.1       5        F 30-34      
97    1197 L. Newman              F      0:33:10.29 0:32:41.49 10:33 12  50.3       7        F 1-14       
98    1044 Cassandra Carlson      F      0:33:07.42 0:32:42.84 10:33 13  49.2       8        F 1-14       
99    1090 Jim Gadbaw             M      0:33:06.84 0:32:45.12 10:34 72  54.6       4        M 70-74      
100   1313 Eric Wolski            M      0:32:55.37 0:32:45.33 10:34 43  42.6       6        M 40-44      
101   1120 Hunter Hartz           F      0:32:53.22 0:32:52.57 10:36 17  45.5       3        F 15-19      
102   1094 J. Gent                M      0:33:03.48 0:32:58.85 10:38 9   49.3       12       M 1-14       
103   1096 Matthew Gent           M      0:33:02.00 0:32:59.79 10:39 40  41.5       7        M 40-44      
104   1202 Lisa Nishimoto         F      0:33:24.33 0:33:05.46 10:40 40  45.7       5        F 40-44      
105   1128 Z. Hernandez           M      0:33:39.67 0:33:08.42 10:41 11  44.9       13       M 1-14       
106   1305 Taylor Vilhauer        M      0:33:31.99 0:33:10.60 10:42 38  40.7       9        M 35-39      
107   1037 Paul Brown             M      0:33:33.13 0:33:11.15 10:42 44  42.4       8        M 40-44      
108   1311 Jack Wirz              M      0:33:34.82 0:33:11.92 10:43 73  54.6       5        M 70-74      
109   1164 Sergio Madrid          M      0:33:14.19 0:33:14.19 10:43 39  40.9       10       M 35-39      
110   1180 Ally Metzger           F      0:33:25.41 0:33:16.70 10:44 25  44.3       3        F 25-29      
111   1181 Jon Metzger            M      0:33:26.59 0:33:17.65 10:44 22  38.9       2        M 20-24      
112   1221 W. Posedel             F      0:33:24.09 0:33:17.72 10:44 8   55.6       9        F 1-14       
113   1312 Amanda Wojahn          F      0:33:46.90 0:33:18.76 10:45 30  44.2       6        F 30-34      
114   1186 Marianne Moore         F      0:34:15.32 0:33:20.73 10:45 57  53.5       2        F 55-59      
115   1029 Peter Black            M      0:33:29.34 0:33:22.97 10:46 37  40.1       11       M 35-39      
116   1269 Alex Sinclair          M      0:33:45.54 0:33:24.15 10:47 44  42.1       9        M 40-44      
117   1220 Ben Posedel            M      0:33:31.11 0:33:24.36 10:47 34  39.4       5        M 30-34      
118   1060 Lorena Contreras       F      0:34:18.47 0:33:25.48 10:47 34  44.3       7        F 30-34      
119   1148 S. Lane                M      0:34:10.09 0:33:37.32 10:51 10  46.1       14       M 1-14       
120   1212 Greg Parthemer         M      0:33:40.07 0:33:38.67 10:51 54  45.1       6        M 50-54      
121   1086 Hailee Fowler          F      0:33:56.67 0:33:44.56 10:53 15  45.9       4        F 15-19      
122   1166 Mikayla Mannix         F      0:34:21.61 0:33:44.59 10:53 26  43.7       4        F 25-29      
123   1087 Tim Frew               M      0:33:56.04 0:33:46.40 10:54 56  45.6       7        M 55-59      
124   1306 Jennifer Warner        F      0:34:33.02 0:33:50.23 10:55 33  43.6       8        F 30-34      
125   1245 H. Sakiyama            F      0:34:16.53 0:33:52.64 10:56 10  51.2       10       F 1-14       
126   1247 Yukinori Sakiyama      M      0:34:18.29 0:33:54.39 10:56 43  41.2       10       M 40-44      
127   1045 Stephen Carter         M      0:34:50.89 0:34:07.31 11:00 34  38.6       6        M 30-34      
128   1204 Julia Norris           F      0:35:09.08 0:34:14.29 11:03 14  46.0       11       F 1-14       
129   1089 Holly Gadbaw           F      0:34:46.84 0:34:24.77 11:06 71  62.0       1        F 70-74      
130   1088 Berkeley Gadbaw        F      0:34:48.35 0:34:25.32 11:06 42  44.5       6        F 40-44      
131   1303 B. Venezia             F      0:34:53.04 0:34:53.04 11:15 11  48.3       12       F 1-14       
132   1328 Dimas Dominguez        M      0:35:51.48 0:35:00.11 11:17 55  43.7       8        M 55-59      
133   1193 Amy Morrow             F      0:35:38.63 0:35:04.58 11:19 45  44.7       5        F 45-49      
134   1297 Beth Thorson           F      0:35:40.22 0:35:05.91 11:19 37  42.5       3        F 35-39      
135   1318 Justin Yackel          M      0:35:25.68 0:35:14.15 11:22 16  37.5       2        M 15-19      
136   1213 Barb Peachey           F      0:35:21.96 0:35:16.58 11:23 51  47.2       3        F 50-54      
137   1039 Angela Burckhard       F      0:36:05.00 0:35:25.19 11:26 41  43.0       7        F 40-44      
138   1274 Katherine Somner       F      0:36:09.56 0:35:50.09 11:34 36  41.5       4        F 35-39      
139   1111 Gordon Hall            M      0:36:13.52 0:36:01.37 11:37 44  39.1       11       M 40-44      
140   1109 Amber Hall             F      0:36:13.19 0:36:02.37 11:38 44  43.1       8        F 40-44      
141   1143 Lynn Kaplin            F      0:36:22.88 0:36:06.94 11:39 48  44.7       6        F 45-49      
142   1142 Jeff Kaplin            M      0:36:22.90 0:36:07.80 11:39 51  41.1       7        M 50-54      
143   1144 James Knowlton         M      0:36:27.30 0:36:11.22 11:40 52  41.3       8        M 50-54      
144   1308 Lauren Williams        F      0:36:39.84 0:36:24.00 11:45 17  41.1       5        F 15-19      
145   1309 Paul Williams          M      0:36:41.03 0:36:25.11 11:45 48  39.8       8        M 45-49      
146   1205 K. Norris              F      0:37:57.46 0:37:01.98 11:57 11  45.5       13       F 1-14       
147   1105 Ranjan Grover          M      0:37:57.16 0:37:02.30 11:57 37  36.1       12       M 35-39      
148   1069 E. Donahue             F      0:37:33.13 0:37:08.12 11:59 10  46.7       14       F 1-14       
149   1070 Matt Donahue           M      0:37:34.06 0:37:08.26 11:59 42  37.3       12       M 40-44      
150   1017 Pat Badger             F      0:37:52.20 0:37:17.50 12:02 67  54.2       2        F 65-69      
151   1112 J. Hall                M      0:37:32.75 0:37:21.72 12:03 11  39.8       15       M 1-14       
152   1085 Lindsay Foster         F      0:37:54.81 0:37:31.66 12:06 25  39.3       5        F 25-29      
153   1185 Lindsey Moody          F      0:37:46.90 0:37:32.77 12:07 24  39.2       3        F 20-24      
154   1042 Rosa Camacho           F      0:38:15.78 0:37:45.08 12:11 35  39.3       5        F 35-39      
155   1153 William Lee            M      0:38:08.63 0:37:48.42 12:12 38  35.7       13       M 35-39      
156   1301 Heather Vaughan-Lee    F      0:38:09.23 0:37:48.67 12:12 37  39.5       6        F 35-39      
157   1320 Harsha Yelisala        M      0:38:05.57 0:37:52.51 12:13 32  34.5       7        M 30-34      
158   1024 Angela Betita          F      0:38:43.17 0:37:57.57 12:15 43  40.7       9        F 40-44      
159   1211 Sarah Papp             F      0:38:24.32 0:38:05.19 12:17 36  39.0       7        F 35-39      
160   1083 Michael Foreman        M      0:38:24.11 0:38:05.39 12:17 42  36.4       13       M 40-44      
161   1050 Kenny Chinn            M      0:39:02.25 0:38:59.03 12:35 52  38.3       9        M 50-54      
162   1244 Scott Ruthe            M      0:39:01.20 0:39:01.20 12:35 57  39.8       9        M 55-59      
163   1243 Erin Ruthe             F      0:39:02.80 0:39:02.80 12:36 26  37.7       6        F 25-29      
164   1046 Jonathan Cheek         M      0:39:41.35 0:39:05.05 12:36 36  34.0       14       M 35-39      
165   1047 Kathleen Cheek         F      0:39:42.69 0:39:08.43 12:38 42  39.1       10       F 40-44      
166   1103 Aaron Green            M      0:39:41.28 0:39:09.82 12:38 41  35.2       14       M 40-44      
167   1237 Manuel Robles          M      0:39:29.62 0:39:21.72 12:42 65  42.2       2        M 65-69      
168   1152 Alicia Law             F      0:39:33.83 0:39:31.15 12:45 45  39.7       7        F 45-49      
169   1257 Simon Schafer          M      0:40:16.25 0:39:49.18 12:51 14  34.3       16       M 1-14       
170   1062 Ada Damiano            F      0:40:31.10 0:39:52.23 12:52 43  38.7       11       F 40-44      
171   1333 Peyton McGhee          M      0:40:00.05 0:39:57.80 12:53 16  33.1       3        M 15-19      
172   1138 Bruce Jones            M      0:40:22.43 0:39:59.17 12:54 56  38.6       10       M 55-59      
173   1203 Denise Norris          F      0:41:00.61 0:40:04.18 12:56 46  39.5       8        F 45-49      
174   1263 Kelly Scott            M      0:41:00.85 0:40:09.65 12:57 68  42.5       3        M 65-69      
175   1264 Kevin Scott            M      0:41:01.60 0:40:10.92 12:58 41  34.3       15       M 40-44      
176   1176 Ben McCracken          M      0:40:20.39 0:40:14.95 12:59 34  32.7       8        M 30-34      
177   1177 Brynn McCracken        F      0:40:19.77 0:40:15.21 12:59 32  36.6       9        F 30-34      
178   1321 Sharon Esposito        F      0:40:43.61 0:40:27.43 13:03 66  49.3       3        F 65-69      
179   1255 Aaron Schafer          M      0:41:20.84 0:40:55.23 13:12 45  34.7       9        M 45-49      
180   1317 Bihong Wu              F      0:41:34.74 0:41:05.00 13:15 49  39.7       9        F 45-49      
181   1161 Ged MacKey             M      0:41:36.44 0:41:06.73 13:16 53  36.6       10       M 50-54      
182   1118 Veery Harper           F      0:41:39.27 0:41:19.41 13:20 37  36.1       8        F 35-39      
183   1117 S. Harper              F      0:41:40.12 0:41:19.99 13:20 8   44.8       15       F 1-14       
184   1294 G. Thiesing            F      0:41:41.25 0:41:20.44 13:20 7   46.5       16       F 1-14       
185   1104 Brienna Grover         F      0:42:36.45 0:41:38.24 13:26 35  35.6       9        F 35-39      
186   1194 Ashley Nebeker         F      0:42:24.71 0:42:21.83 13:40 28  34.8       7        F 25-29      
187   1195 Craig Nebeker          M      0:42:27.52 0:42:24.05 13:41 57  36.7       11       M 55-59      
188   1234 Tommyjane Roberts      F      0:42:49.06 0:42:24.81 13:41 70  49.7       2        F 70-74      
189   1196 Judy Nebeker           F      0:42:51.05 0:42:45.50 13:48 54  40.3       4        F 50-54      
190   1236 Justin Robles          M      0:43:02.72 0:42:53.72 13:50 22  30.2       3        M 20-24      
191   1160 Mariah Lopez           F      0:43:05.54 0:42:56.45 13:51 21  34.3       4        F 20-24      
192   1226 Lisa Rector            F      0:43:38.86 0:43:24.16 14:00 19  33.9       6        F 15-19      
193   1225 Bruce Rector           M      0:43:38.75 0:43:25.44 14:00 51  34.2       11       M 50-54      
194   1030 Kristin Bork           F      0:44:24.06 0:43:40.88 14:05 41  34.8       12       F 40-44      
195   1235 Carrie Robles          F      0:44:00.86 0:43:53.56 14:10 51  38.0       5        F 50-54      
196   1285 E. Sutera              M      0:44:40.14 0:43:55.04 14:10 6   44.7       17       M 1-14       
197   1286 Philip Sutera          M      0:44:44.24 0:43:57.94 14:11 41  31.3       16       M 40-44      
198   1064 A. Degroot             F      0:45:21.42 0:44:28.03 14:21 9   40.2       17       F 1-14       
199   1065 Casey Degroot          M      0:45:21.01 0:44:28.90 14:21 44  31.6       17       M 40-44      
200   1293 C. Thiesing            F      0:45:11.14 0:44:47.95 14:27 8   41.4       18       F 1-14       
201   1298 Zsoka Vajtai           F      0:45:21.98 0:45:01.20 14:31 40  33.6       13       F 40-44      
202   1272 Laurie Sloggett        F      0:46:04.28 0:45:26.46 14:40 46  34.8       10       F 45-49      
203   1223 Kristen Rajotte        F      0:46:58.02 0:46:29.09 15:00 29  31.7       8        F 25-29      
204   1214 Brian Peachey          M      0:47:05.45 0:47:00.17 15:10 52  31.8       12       M 50-54      
205   1034 Andrea Brewster        F      0:48:00.41 0:47:11.89 15:14 42  32.5       14       F 40-44      
206   1035 Andy Brewster          M      0:48:00.90 0:47:12.87 15:14 43  29.6       18       M 40-44      
207   1066 Cheryl Degroot         F      0:48:22.53 0:47:28.27 15:19 45  33.0       11       F 45-49      
208   1324 Connie Northrup        F      0:47:53.64 0:47:35.69 15:21 43  32.4       15       F 40-44      
209   1154 Joy Lewin              F      0:49:22.91 0:48:40.78 15:42 45  32.2       12       F 45-49      
210   1020 Tiana Baugh            F      0:49:12.40 0:48:46.44 15:44 27  30.2       9        F 25-29      
211   1019 Ron Baugh              M      0:49:14.82 0:48:50.51 15:45 68  34.9       4        M 65-69      
212   1114 Erin Hansen            F      0:49:30.35 0:49:18.40 15:54 35  30.1       10       F 35-39      
213   1316 Steve Wrightson        M      0:50:42.06 0:50:13.58 16:12 64  32.8       2        M 60-64      
214   1252 Scott Sanford          M      0:50:46.04 0:50:29.41 16:17 57  30.8       12       M 55-59      
215   1251 Ellen Sanford          F      0:50:47.89 0:50:31.51 16:18 62  37.5       2        F 60-64      
216   1008 Nick Anderson          M      0:51:10.21 0:51:10.21 16:30 16  25.8       4        M 15-19      
217   1003 Benjamin Alexander     M      0:56:58.40 0:51:14.84 16:32 18  25.3       5        M 15-19      
218   1005 Ian Alexander          M      0:56:58.99 0:51:15.51 16:32 16  25.8       6        M 15-19      
219   1167 Lori March             F      0:51:38.25 0:51:33.42 16:38 53  33.1       6        F 50-54      
220   1168 Morgan March           F      0:51:37.76 0:51:35.38 16:39 26  28.6       10       F 25-29      
221   1136 Rick Johnsen           F      0:51:44.49 0:51:41.42 16:40 49  31.6       13       F 45-49      
222   1135 M. Johnsen             F      0:51:44.06 0:51:42.85 16:41 11  32.6       19       F 1-14       
223   1108 Evelyn Hadi            F      0:52:35.21 0:52:10.09 16:50 34  28.4       10       F 30-34      
224   1174 Karen Mauren           F      0:53:09.41 0:52:55.52 17:04 50  31.1       7        F 50-54      
225   1278 Joanne Steffey         F      0:53:10.01 0:52:56.95 17:05 48  30.5       14       F 45-49      
226   1201 Mark Nichols           M      0:53:33.82 0:53:00.68 17:06 33  24.7       9        M 30-34      
227   1075 Christine Erwin        F      0:53:33.93 0:53:02.55 17:07 31  27.8       11       F 30-34      
228   1076 Mike Erwin             M      0:53:38.68 0:53:04.21 17:07 46  26.9       10       M 45-49      
229   1009 Shawnette Anderson     F      0:53:39.64 0:53:16.33 17:11 45  29.4       15       F 45-49      
230   1325 Hillary Dovel          F      0:53:40.64 0:53:22.51 17:13 45  29.4       16       F 45-49      
231   1326 Janice Beatty          F      0:53:41.70 0:53:22.64 17:13 55  32.7       3        F 55-59      
232   1215 Charmagne Pearson      F      0:54:14.16 0:53:23.85 17:14 48  30.2       17       F 45-49      
233   1327 Becky Van Maanen       F      0:53:42.80 0:53:24.66 17:14 58  33.8       4        F 55-59      
234   1292 Gary Tawwater          M      0:53:28.87 0:53:25.78 17:14 41  25.8       19       M 40-44      
235   1334 Becky Tawwater         F      0:53:29.74 0:53:26.12 17:14 36  27.8       11       F 35-39      
236   1290 Andrew Tawwater        M      0:53:31.21 0:53:27.33 17:15 13  26.2       18       M 1-14       
237   1216 Michael Pearson        M      0:54:18.92 0:53:27.78 17:15 53  28.2       13       M 50-54      
238   1100 Jessica Glackin        F      0:55:15.55 0:54:34.56 17:36 23  27.0       5        F 20-24      
239   1158 Meryl Littman          F      0:55:18.76 0:54:34.79 17:36 54  31.6       8        F 50-54      
240   1102 Tim Glackin            M      0:55:20.30 0:54:38.79 17:38 53  27.6       14       M 50-54      
241   1099 Gwyn Glackin           F      0:55:17.00 0:54:39.76 17:38 51  30.5       9        F 50-54      
242   1074 Tony Dyche             M      1:00:12.73 0:56:07.00 18:06 31  23.2       10       M 30-34      
243   1288 Pamela Swearingen      F      0:56:34.06 0:56:22.23 18:11 50  29.2       10       F 50-54      
244   1287 Otis Swearingen        M      0:56:35.44 0:56:22.72 18:11 50  26.1       15       M 50-54      
245   1289 Sierra Swearingen      F      0:56:34.40 0:56:23.69 18:12 17  26.5       7        F 15-19      
246   1206 Kimberly Norris        F      0:57:33.87 0:56:36.53 18:16 17  26.4       8        F 15-19      
247   1125 A. Heitman             F      0:57:04.47 0:56:53.79 18:21 11  29.6       20       F 1-14       
248   1386 Travis Cole            M      1:00:38.93 0:57:06.50 18:25 38  23.6       15       M 35-39      
249   1319 Victoria Yackel        F      0:57:19.21 0:57:06.56 18:25 19  25.8       9        F 15-19      
250   1023 Kelly Berka            F      0:59:12.80 0:57:14.76 18:28 61  32.7       3        F 60-64      
251   1054 Jeanelle Coleman       F      0:57:58.19 0:57:33.97 18:34 54  29.9       11       F 50-54      
252   1056 Laurie Coleman         F      0:57:58.22 0:57:34.12 18:34 53  29.6       12       F 50-54      
253   1053 Don Coleman            M      0:57:58.42 0:57:36.19 18:35 82  37.8       1        M 80-84      
254   1055 Jordan Coleman         F      0:57:58.39 0:57:58.39 18:42 20  25.4       6        F 20-24      
255   1127 Jose Hernandez         M      0:59:15.94 0:58:31.10 18:53 45  24.2       11       M 45-49      
256   1126 B. Hernandez           M      0:59:16.20 0:58:31.26 18:53 8   29.3       19       M 1-14       
257   1022 Blythe Berka           F      1:00:37.16 0:58:36.71 18:54 22  25.1       7        F 20-24      
258   1229 Riley Rhodes           M      1:00:37.26 0:58:36.80 18:54 38  23.0       16       M 35-39      
259   1146 B. Lane                M      0:59:32.54 0:58:47.38 18:58 8   29.2       20       M 1-14       
260   1159 Mj Long                F      0:59:38.22 0:58:49.55 18:59 37  25.4       12       F 35-39      
261   1230 Stan Rice              M      0:59:41.56 0:58:50.37 18:59 68  29.0       5        M 65-69      
262   1147 James Lane             M      0:59:37.18 0:58:51.35 18:59 48  24.6       12       M 45-49      
263   1057 Michelle Collins       F      0:59:40.32 0:58:52.31 18:59 44  26.4       16       F 40-44      
264   1253 Mary Ann Sarantos      F      0:59:42.07 0:58:52.68 19:00 59  31.0       5        F 55-59      
265   1262 Betsy Schwartz         F      0:59:39.16 0:58:52.85 19:00 35  25.2       13       F 35-39      
266   1222 Bharathi Rajappa       F      0:59:08.72 0:58:53.06 19:00 35  25.2       14       F 35-39      
267   1163 Christina MacLean      F      0:59:44.49 0:58:56.24 19:01 49  27.7       18       F 45-49      
268   1110 Cathy Hall             F      1:00:12.42 0:59:05.07 19:04 52  28.5       13       F 50-54      
269   1059 Carly Colmone          F      1:01:12.19 1:00:24.89 19:29 34  24.5       12       F 30-34      
270   1058 Aaron Colmone          M      1:01:35.36 1:00:48.03 19:37 34  21.7       11       M 30-34      
271   1132 Marisa Horsley         F      1:03:56.13 1:02:57.24 20:18 40  24.0       17       F 40-44      
272   1131 Lloyd Horsley          M      1:04:09.96 1:03:12.90 20:24 69  27.3       6        M 65-69      
273   1242 Shannon Ruark          F      1:04:47.61 1:04:18.12 20:45 43  24.0       18       F 40-44      
274   1241 Dylan Ruark            M      1:04:48.65 1:04:19.39 20:45 47  22.4       13       M 45-49      
275   1013 Diane Arp              F      1:04:54.27 1:04:27.32 20:48 52  26.1       14       F 50-54      
276   1014 Gayland Arp            M      1:04:56.64 1:04:29.98 20:48 55  23.7       13       M 55-59      
277   1281 Jen Stratton           F      1:14:07.11 1:14:07.11 23:55 32  19.9       13       F 30-34      
278   1282 Tim Stratton           M      1:14:08.14 1:14:08.14 23:55 34  17.8       12       M 30-34      
279   1141 Daniel Jordan          M      1:18:19.87 1:17:53.79 25:08 73  23.3       6        M 70-74      
280   1171 Ed Marvin              M      1:20:24.01 1:19:47.80 25:44 52  18.7       16       M 50-54      
281   1173 Val Marvin             F      1:20:24.53 1:19:48.34 25:45 50  20.7       15       F 50-54      
282   1172 Kayla Marvin           F      1:20:23.61 1:19:48.92 25:45 29  18.5       11       F 25-29      
283   1219 Justin Pickering       M      1:27:39.88 1:26:57.11 28:03 22  14.9       4        M 20-24      
284   1031 Sydney Brahmavar       F      1:27:40.73 1:27:01.00 28:04 29  16.9       12       F 25-29      
285   1218 Dave Pickering         M      1:27:40.27 1:27:02.08 28:05 57  17.9       14       M 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Lawrence Merrifield Jr 1179 49  1       M      19:15.95 
2     Matt Gadbaw            1093 44  2       M      19:34.07 
3     Brian Hazlehurst       1122 56  3       M      19:39.06 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Allison Wrightson 1315 26  4       F      19:51.92 
2     Rosie Newton      1199 26  23      F      25:33.07 
3     Beth Saypannha    1254 40  27      F      25:39.86 


M 01-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     M. Merrifield 1178 11  5       M      20:07.20 
2     J. Peone      1217 12  11      M      23:03.91 
3     H. Olson      1209 11  12      M      23:08.32 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ethan Tawwater 1291 15  60      M      29:47.37 
2     Justin Yackel  1318 16  135     M      35:14.15 
3     Peyton McGhee  1333 16  171     M      39:57.80 


M 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Robert Bierly 1028 20  7       M      20:33.98 
2     Jon Metzger   1181 22  111     M      33:17.65 
3     Justin Robles 1236 22  190     M      42:53.72 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kyle Jones       1139 27  9       M      22:52.53 
2     Emmanuel Rosario 1240 26  18      M      24:25.99 
3     Ryan Escher      1330 27  21      M      25:20.89 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Edgar Estrada   1077 33  22      M      25:28.24 
2     Robert Arreguin 1016 30  26      M      25:38.33 
3     Jeff Brennan    1033 34  42      M      27:52.75 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Scott Dewitt       1068 38  6       M      20:10.95 
2     Stephan Vicchrilli 1304 39  17      M      24:00.08 
3     David Bridgewater  1036 39  25      M      25:37.51 


M 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Paul Thompson   1296 43  8       M      21:11.70 
2     Roberto Marquez 1170 40  15      M      23:47.82 
3     Andrew Stewart  1279 40  19      M      24:44.27 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Steve McCoy      1175 49  13      M      23:31.18 
2     Tom Deggendorfer 1063 48  16      M      23:55.61 
3     David Alexander  1004 48  24      M      25:36.85 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Phil Bierly      1027 52  40      M      27:51.18 
2     Richard Aldersea 1001 50  49      M      28:47.23 
3     Timothy Rinner   1231 51  63      M      30:00.25 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Craig Brewer  1322 56  10      M      23:00.07 
2     Brian Wilson  1310 57  36      M      27:09.12 
3     Steve Milazzo 1183 58  45      M      28:29.86 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jeff Schilling  1258 60  37      M      27:09.53 
2     Steve Wrightson 1316 64  213     M      50:13.58 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Frank Gruner  1106 67  34      M      26:32.89 
2     Manuel Robles 1237 65  167     M      39:21.72 
3     Kelly Scott   1263 68  174     M      40:09.65 


M 70-74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Bobby Roberts    1233 72  32      M      26:05.27 
2     Mark Spofford    1276 70  43      M      27:58.10 
3     Thomas Beitinger 1021 72  56      M      29:28.87 


M 80-84
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Don Coleman 1053 82  253     M      57:36.19 


F 01-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     K. Gadbaw    1091 12  69      F      30:22.41 
2     A. Alexander 1002 12  82      F      31:40.29 
3     L. Cohen     1051 10  83      F      31:44.34 


F 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jaden Hildick 1130 16  71      F      30:42.47 
2     Sophia Heiden 1124 15  87      F      32:30.18 
3     Hunter Hartz  1120 17  101     F      32:52.57 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Lara MacKey    1162 23  33      F      26:21.36 
2     Jessica Bierly 1026 23  39      F      27:49.36 
3     Lindsey Moody  1185 24  153     F      37:32.77 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Amber Burk      1040 25  48      F      28:45.64 
2     Kayleigh O'Hara 1207 28  53      F      29:04.24 
3     Ally Metzger    1180 25  110     F      33:16.70 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Maria Gutierrez   1107 32  31      F      25:47.93 
2     Gabrielle Brennan 1032 30  38      F      27:44.93 
3     Maria Nichols     1200 31  57      F      29:37.39 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jenny Velocitas 1302 36  79      F      31:21.37 
2     Melanie Schafer 1256 38  88      F      32:30.25 
3     Beth Thorson    1297 37  134     F      35:05.91 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Shannon Crouse   1061 42  46      F      28:36.05 
2     Shannon Ferreira 1082 42  72      F      30:43.65 
3     Eva Manderson    1165 44  74      F      30:53.29 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Deanna Smith      1273 46  70      F      30:26.66 
2     Christin Osborne  1210 45  78      F      31:19.45 
3     Kristin Alexander 1006 49  81      F      31:29.87 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Beth Hildick 1129 50  50      F      28:47.29 
2     Wendy Lin    1157 54  51      F      28:53.06 
3     Barb Peachey 1213 51  136     F      35:16.58 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Crystal Milazzo 1182 55  86      F      32:13.60 
2     Marianne Moore  1186 57  114     F      33:20.73 
3     Janice Beatty   1326 55  231     F      53:22.64 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Sally Harmon  1116 62  66      F      30:12.02 
2     Ellen Sanford 1251 62  215     F      50:31.51 
3     Kelly Berka   1023 61  250     F      57:14.76 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Cynthia Thomas  1295 65  67      F      30:18.24 
2     Pat Badger      1017 67  150     F      37:17.50 
3     Sharon Esposito 1321 66  178     F      40:27.43 


F 70-74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Holly Gadbaw      1089 71  129     F      34:24.77 
2     Tommyjane Roberts 1234 70  188     F      42:24.81 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.