Cancelled: Elton Home Team Eastside Triathlon (Draft)

Sat June 27, 2020 Issaquah, WA 98027 US Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     386 Jack Toland             M                        WA    US      0:13:01 1:29 7     0:00:17 0:38:03 23.7 mph 3     0:00:22 0:16:06 5:22  2     1:07:49.4 1:07:49.4      23             1        M Open   
2     204 Brian Folts             M      Vashon            WA    US      0:14:18 1:38 11    0:00:42 0:37:41 23.8 mph 1     0:00:43 0:16:23 5:28  3     1:09:46.5 1:09:46.5      33             2        M Open   
3     283 Eddie Switaj            M      Mercer Island     WA    US      0:12:02 1:22 5     0:00:35 0:40:39 22.1 mph 10    0:00:27 0:18:18 6:06  10    1:12:01.1 1:12:01.1      35             3        M Open   
4     319 Justin Hoblet           M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      0:16:17 1:51 28    0:00:42 0:38:02 23.7 mph 2     0:00:24 0:17:22 5:47  4     1:12:45.7 1:12:45.7      41             1        M 40-44  
5     382 Seth Barnes             M      Salt Lake City    UT    US      0:15:55 1:49 24    0:00:53 0:38:33 23.4 mph 6     0:00:37 0:17:27 5:49  5     1:13:23.9 1:13:23.9      28             1        M 25-29  
6     265 Chris Cadotte           M      Kirkland          WA    US      0:16:31 1:53 31    0:00:54 0:38:07 23.7 mph 4     0:00:55 0:17:35 5:52  6     1:14:01.6 1:14:01.6      38             1        M 35-39  
7     284 Casey Alex              M      Seattle           WA    US      0:12:43 1:27 6     0:01:24 0:41:10 21.8 mph 16    0:00:32 0:18:50 6:17  12    1:14:39.7 1:14:39.7      47             1        M 45-49  
8     347 John Duquette           M      Seattle           WA    US      0:17:20 1:58 59            0:57:28 15.7 mph 185           0:00:01 0:00  1     1:14:48.9 1:14:48.9      42             2        M 40-44  
9     300 Drew Magill             M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:15:40 1:47 17    0:00:39 0:38:29 23.4 mph 5     0:01:13 0:19:53 6:38  26    1:15:53.8 1:15:53.8      54             1        M 50-54  
10    136 Drew Adams              M      Seattle           WA    US      0:13:20 1:31 8     0:00:48 0:42:32 21.2 mph 23    0:01:07 0:18:16 6:05  9     1:16:02.7 1:16:02.7      26             2        M 25-29  
11    201 Daniel Kiepfer          M      Seattle           WA    US      0:13:30 1:32 9     0:00:35 0:42:05 21.4 mph 21    0:00:34 0:19:31 6:30  22    1:16:14.0 1:16:14.0      39             2        M 35-39  
12    314 Matt Wagner             M      Steilacoom        WA    US      0:14:45 1:41 13    0:01:11 0:41:06 22 mph   14    0:00:32 0:20:18 6:46  32    1:17:51.1 1:17:51.1      32             1        M 30-34  
13    359 Doug Lowe               M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:16:15 1:51 27    0:00:52 0:41:11 21.8 mph 17    0:00:31 0:19:19 6:26  19    1:18:07.4 1:18:07.4      47             2        M 45-49  
14    203 Monica Folts            F      Vashon            WA    US      0:16:29 1:52 30    0:00:54 0:41:55 21.4 mph 19    0:00:40 0:18:25 6:08  11    1:18:21.7 1:18:21.7      33             1        F Open   
15    186 Robbie Johnson          M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:16:43 1:54 40    0:00:50 0:40:46 22.1 mph 12    0:00:51 0:19:55 6:38  27    1:19:04.2 1:19:04.2      31             2        M 30-34  
16    237 Sylvain Dromaint        M      Redmond           WA    US      0:17:13 1:57 58    0:01:01 0:40:39 22.1 mph 11    0:00:52 0:19:59 6:40  29    1:19:44.3 1:19:44.3      38             3        M 35-39  
17    174 Asa Wolfe               M      TacomaTacom       WA    US      0:14:20 1:38 12    0:00:58 0:44:04 20.5 mph 40    0:01:00 0:19:57 6:39  28    1:20:19.1 1:20:19.1      25             3        M 25-29  
18    232 Christopher Jones       M      Fall City         WA    US      0:16:39 1:53 38    0:01:38 0:39:56 22.5 mph 8     0:01:04 0:21:10 7:03  46    1:20:25.7 1:20:25.7      37             4        M 35-39  
19    247 Sam McGowan             M      Seattle           WA    US      0:17:32 2:00 62    0:01:10 0:42:16 21.3 mph 22    0:00:30 0:19:07 6:22  16    1:20:34.7 1:20:34.7      43             3        M 40-44  
20    381 Amanda Milner           F                                      0:15:42 1:47 18    0:01:04 0:43:32 20.7 mph 33    0:00:47 0:19:41 6:34  23    1:20:44.8 1:20:44.8      26             2        F Open   
21    323 Tim Kelley              M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:18:15 2:04 75    0:01:16 0:39:40 22.6 mph 7     0:01:02 0:20:37 6:52  38    1:20:49.8 1:20:49.8      37             5        M 35-39  
22    341 Jeff Sorrentino         M      Seattle           WA    US      0:16:49 1:55 42    0:01:56 0:40:48 22.1 mph 13    0:00:52 0:20:30 6:50  36    1:20:55.2 1:20:55.2      48             3        M 45-49  
23    227 Jennifer Elton          F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      0:17:07 1:57 50    0:00:54 0:41:40 21.6 mph 18    0:00:38 0:20:37 6:52  39    1:20:56.1 1:20:56.1      44             3        F Open   
24    215 Richard Wade            M      Seattle           WA    US      0:16:57 1:56 46    0:02:02 0:42:03 21.4 mph 20    0:00:48 0:19:07 6:22  17    1:20:56.8 1:20:56.8      38             6        M 35-39  
25    364 Thomas Elliott          M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:14:09 1:36 10    0:00:42 0:42:45 21.1 mph 24    0:00:45 0:22:50 7:37  67    1:21:11.1 1:21:11.1      43             4        M 40-44  
26    385 Andrew Oldag            M      Bellevue                US      0:17:10 1:57 55    0:01:17 0:40:22 22.4 mph 9     0:00:29 0:22:14 7:25  57    1:21:32.4 1:21:32.4      36             7        M 35-39  
27    294 Spencer Sprague         M      Snoqualmie        WA    US      0:16:35 1:53 35    0:01:11 0:46:02 19.6 mph 64    0:00:23 0:17:38 5:53  7     1:21:48.8 1:21:48.8      19             1        M 15-19  
28    132 Jeffrey Zickus          M      Atlanta           GA    US      0:18:06 2:03 70    0:01:22 0:43:40 20.6 mph 35    0:00:58 0:18:15 6:05  8     1:22:20.7 1:22:20.7      46             4        M 45-49  
29    383 Mark Moody              M                                      0:15:54 1:48 23    0:00:42 0:44:25 20.2 mph 43    0:00:40 0:20:53 6:58  41    1:22:33.4 1:22:33.4      57             1        M 55-59  
30    276 Chris Darling           M      Bothell           WA    US      0:16:38 1:53 36    0:01:28 0:43:21 20.8 mph 28    0:01:23 0:19:49 6:36  25    1:22:37.7 1:22:37.7      30             3        M 30-34  
31    219 Steve Petitpas          M      Redmond           WA    US      0:19:15 2:11 101   0:02:13 0:41:08 21.8 mph 15    0:00:54 0:19:43 6:34  24    1:23:12.9 1:23:12.9      57             2        M 55-59  
32    333 Astrid Staneff          F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:18:18 2:05 76    0:01:52 0:43:19 20.8 mph 27    0:00:43 0:19:18 6:26  18    1:23:28.9 1:23:28.9      39             1        F 35-39  
33    301 Dan Miotke              M      Homer             AK    US      0:17:09 1:57 54    0:01:26 0:43:22 20.8 mph 30    0:00:40 0:21:02 7:01  45    1:23:39.6 1:23:39.6      39             8        M 35-39  
34    214 Kelsey Ramberg          F      Everett           WA    US      0:15:52 1:48 22    0:01:28 0:45:28 19.8 mph 57    0:00:33 0:21:13 7:04  48    1:24:34.7 1:24:34.7      29             1        F 25-29  
35    366 David Kass              M      Redmond           WA    US      0:17:45 2:01 64    0:01:48 0:44:50 20.1 mph 47    0:00:57 0:19:27 6:29  20    1:24:46.2 1:24:46.2      49             5        M 45-49  
36    344 Ty Henderson            M      Renton            WA    US      0:17:56 2:02 68    0:01:44 0:43:33 20.7 mph 34    0:00:55 0:20:58 6:59  42    1:25:05.7 1:25:05.7      48             6        M 45-49  
37    187 Evan Soderquist         M      Seattle           WA    US      0:18:27 2:06 81    0:02:05 0:44:58 20 mph   49    0:00:51 0:19:03 6:21  13    1:25:23.2 1:25:23.2      38             9        M 35-39  
38    252 Matthieu Marescaux      M      Seattle           WA    US      0:17:08 1:57 53    0:01:02 0:46:24 19.4 mph 69    0:00:37 0:20:21 6:47  33    1:25:31.2 1:25:31.2      47             7        M 45-49  
39    209 GARY ENNIS              M      REDMOND           WA    US      0:17:49 2:01 67    0:01:33 0:44:15 20.3 mph 42    0:01:09 0:20:46 6:55  40    1:25:31.9 1:25:31.9      47             8        M 45-49  
40    167 Lindsay Ferrer          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:16:56 1:55 45    0:01:12 0:45:12 19.9 mph 53    0:01:07 0:21:12 7:04  47    1:25:38.9 1:25:38.9      37             2        F 35-39  
41    105 Christopher Loeffler    M      Seattle           WA    US      0:16:12 1:50 26    0:01:22 0:47:13 19 mph   75    0:00:55 0:20:02 6:41  30    1:25:42.7 1:25:42.7      37             10       M 35-39  
42    391 Stein Larsen            M      Black Diamond           US                                                                1:25:53 28:38 255   1:25:52.6 1:25:52.6      54             2        M 50-54  
43    212 Michelle Hopkins        F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      0:18:48 2:08 86    0:01:20 0:42:53 20.9 mph 25    0:00:51 0:22:18 7:26  58    1:26:09.7 1:26:09.7      43             1        F 40-44  
44    273 Chad Duffey             M      Issaquah          WA    US      0:16:31 1:53 32    0:02:07 0:46:15 19.5 mph 66    0:01:06 0:20:29 6:50  35    1:26:28.0 1:26:28.0      38             11       M 35-39  
45    316 Inigo Goiri Presa       M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:15:46 1:47 19    0:01:22 0:44:01 20.5 mph 39    0:00:42 0:24:50 8:17  114   1:26:41.3 1:26:41.3      34             4        M 30-34  
46    354 Scott Duffey            M      Issaquah          WA    US      0:16:48 1:55 41    0:01:45 0:45:36 19.8 mph 59    0:01:16 0:21:30 7:10  49    1:26:54.2 1:26:54.2      34             5        M 30-34  
47    128 Peter Carbon            M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:19:14 2:11 100   0:02:04 0:43:22 20.8 mph 29    0:01:30 0:21:00 7:00  43    1:27:09.5 1:27:09.5      50             3        M 50-54  
48    293 James Sprague           M      Snoqualmie        WA    US      0:16:33 1:53 33    0:01:52 0:48:23 18.6 mph 90    0:01:09 0:19:30 6:30  21    1:27:27.5 1:27:27.5      17             2        M 15-19  
49    309 Tawnee Tatro            F      Puyallup          WA    US      0:16:49 1:55 43    0:01:14 0:45:31 19.8 mph 58    0:01:09 0:22:49 7:36  66    1:27:31.7 1:27:31.7      51             1        F 50-54  
50    342 Tricia Davis            F      Seattle           WA    US      0:18:12 2:04 73    0:01:07 0:43:28 20.7 mph 31    0:01:31 0:23:39 7:53  85    1:27:55.9 1:27:55.9      47             1        F 45-49  
51    370 Vince Nethery           M      Wenatchee         WA    US      0:17:48 2:01 66    0:01:13 0:43:31 20.7 mph 32    0:01:05 0:24:22 8:07  103   1:27:57.8 1:27:57.8      64             1        M 60-64  
52    181 John Wolfe              M      Chattaroy         WA    US      0:15:48 1:48 20    0:01:56 0:45:44 19.7 mph 62    0:01:35 0:23:27 7:49  83    1:28:29.5 1:28:29.5      61             2        M 60-64  
53    205 Karl Dambrosio          M      Seattle           WA    US      0:18:34 2:07 84    0:02:26 0:43:15 20.8 mph 26    0:00:55 0:23:41 7:54  88    1:28:51.2 1:28:51.2      54             4        M 50-54  
54    349 Casey Schindler         M      Normandy Park     WA    US      0:19:13 2:11 98    0:01:14 0:47:05 19.1 mph 73    0:01:04 0:20:22 6:47  34    1:28:58.4 1:28:58.4      32             6        M 30-34  
55    202 Don Wilson              M      Preston           WA    US      0:18:57 2:09 89    0:01:30 0:44:51 20.1 mph 48    0:00:57 0:23:37 7:52  84    1:29:51.1 1:29:51.1      49             9        M 45-49  
56    245 Lisa Steppe             F      Auburn            WA    US      0:18:11 2:04 72    0:01:53 0:44:47 20.1 mph 46    0:01:03 0:24:06 8:02  95    1:29:59.5 1:29:59.5      47             2        F 45-49  
57    115 Nick Kosenkranius       M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:17:12 1:57 56    0:02:04 0:47:14 19 mph   76    0:01:20 0:22:12 7:24  56    1:30:03.2 1:30:03.2      29             4        M 25-29  
58    195 Ashlyn Sloane           F      Sammamish         WA    US      0:16:39 1:54 39    0:00:37 0:49:51 18.1 mph 109   0:00:56 0:22:18 7:26  59    1:30:20.9 1:30:20.9      16             1        F 15-19  
59    242 James Sturtevant        M      Redmond           WA    US      0:16:03 1:49 25    0:01:32 0:47:44 18.8 mph 83    0:00:50 0:24:12 8:04  99    1:30:21.1 1:30:21.1      35             12       M 35-39  
60    279 Al Truscott             M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      0:19:03 2:10 90    0:01:29 0:44:01 20.5 mph 38    0:01:20 0:24:30 8:10  106   1:30:22.8 1:30:22.8      70             1        M 70-74  
61    254 PATRICK SPRAGUE         M      Snoqualmie        WA    US      0:18:10 2:04 71    0:01:58 0:44:42 20.1 mph 45    0:01:31 0:24:13 8:04  100   1:30:32.8 1:30:32.8      54             5        M 50-54  
62    223 Adrienne Belliveau      F      Kent              WA    US      0:14:55 1:42 14    0:02:00 0:47:31 18.9 mph 81    0:00:56 0:25:12 8:24  123   1:30:34.0 1:30:34.0      35             3        F 35-39  
63    348 Nicole Zeinstra         F      Seattle           WA    US      0:20:22 2:19 129   0:01:15 0:48:42 18.5 mph 95    0:01:26 0:19:06 6:22  15    1:30:51.0 1:30:51.0      25             2        F 25-29  
64    313 Kristina Chalfant       F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:19:54 2:16 113   0:01:28 0:45:19 19.9 mph 55    0:01:10 0:23:19 7:46  80    1:31:10.1 1:31:10.1      45             3        F 45-49  
65    312 Kelsey Morfitt          F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      0:19:29 2:13 103   0:00:37 0:47:19 19 mph   79    0:00:30 0:23:18 7:46  79    1:31:12.3 1:31:12.3      35             4        F 35-39  
66    155 Jeffrey Paul            M      Kirkland          WA    US      0:20:09 2:17 123   0:02:31 0:45:21 19.9 mph 56    0:01:23 0:22:59 7:40  70    1:32:23.0 1:32:23.0      47             10       M 45-49  
67    335 CinDee Johnson          F      Puyallup          WA    US      0:18:56 2:09 88    0:01:35 0:47:51 18.8 mph 85    0:01:06 0:22:56 7:39  69    1:32:23.4 1:32:23.4      50             2        F 50-54  
68    345 Kelly Besmer            F      Snoqualmie        WA    US      0:19:39 2:14 108   0:02:39 0:48:31 18.6 mph 93    0:00:46 0:21:02 7:01  44    1:32:36.7 1:32:36.7      27             3        F 25-29  
69    356 Wendel Penetrante       M      Chula Vista       CA    US      0:20:06 2:17 120   0:01:27 0:47:01 19.1 mph 71    0:01:30 0:22:52 7:37  68    1:32:54.3 1:32:54.3      43             5        M 40-44  
70    194 Joseph Hutter           M      Kirkland          WA    US      0:21:55 2:29 165   0:02:23 0:44:29 20.2 mph 44    0:01:06 0:23:09 7:43  73    1:33:01.2 1:33:01.2      31             7        M 30-34  
71    228 David Winans            M      Renton            WA    US      0:19:13 2:11 99    0:01:48 0:47:32 18.9 mph 82    0:01:35 0:23:05 7:42  72    1:33:11.8 1:33:11.8      51             6        M 50-54  
72    368 Kristelle Harrington    F                                      0:19:12 2:11 97    0:00:56 0:49:03 18.4 mph 99    0:00:55 0:23:11 7:44  77    1:33:15.6 1:33:15.6      53             3        F 50-54  
73    367 Julie Olson             F      Sammamish         WA    US      0:21:39 2:28 154                                          1:11:52 23:57 251   1:33:30.6 1:33:30.6      45             4        F 45-49  
74    362 Brian Mcwilliams        M      Seattle           WA    US      0:19:30 2:13 104   0:04:46 0:43:56 20.5 mph 37    0:01:58 0:23:39 7:53  86    1:33:49.4 1:33:49.4      37             13       M 35-39  
75    107 Kevin Link              M      Kent              WA    US      0:19:06 2:10 93    0:01:23 0:51:15 17.6 mph 129           1:12:49 24:16 253   1:33:51.9 1:33:51.9      36             14       M 35-39  
76    239 Benjamin Desotelle      M      Arlington         AE    US      0:16:54 1:55 44    0:02:25 0:50:59 17.6 mph 127   0:01:14 0:22:22 7:27  60    1:33:53.3 1:33:53.3      28             5        M 25-29  
77    275 Siri Moody              F      Seattle           WA    US      0:18:21 2:05 77    0:01:26 0:45:38 19.7 mph 60    0:02:07 0:26:44 8:55  149   1:34:15.4 1:34:15.4      44             2        F 40-44  
78    148 Fred Lancia             M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:18:24 2:05 80    0:01:57 0:50:09 17.9 mph 116   0:01:24 0:22:34 7:31  61    1:34:26.2 1:34:26.2      59             3        M 55-59  
79    231 Amanda Jones            F      Fall City         WA    US      0:17:05 1:56 49    0:02:02 0:50:04 18 mph   113   0:01:29 0:23:47 7:56  90    1:34:26.4 1:34:26.4      34             1        F 30-34  
80    117 Rodney Terasaki         M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:16:34 1:53 34    0:02:07 0:47:05 19.1 mph 72    0:01:15 0:27:27 9:09  161   1:34:27.4 1:34:27.4      66             1        M 65-69  
81    388 Emily Van Hollebeke     F      Black Diamond                   0:17:31 1:59 61    0:02:26 0:50:25 17.8 mph 120   0:01:31 0:22:40 7:33  63    1:34:33.4 1:34:33.4      26             4        F 25-29  
82    390 Eric Tirnauer           M      Seattle           WA    US      0:20:46 2:22 143   0:01:58 0:44:12 20.3 mph 41    0:01:16 0:26:31 8:50  144   1:34:42.5 1:34:42.5      50             7        M 50-54  
83    249 Anonymous Participant   F                              US      0:17:07 1:57 52    0:02:23 0:46:02 19.6 mph 65    0:01:35 0:27:57 9:19  172   1:35:04.6 1:35:04.6      41             3        F 40-44  
84    250 Daniel Cunningham       M      Seattle           WA    US      0:18:30 2:06 83    0:03:09 0:46:20 19.5 mph 67    0:02:25 0:24:42 8:14  110   1:35:06.0 1:35:06.0      50             8        M 50-54  
85    118 Claude Brun             M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:23:07 2:38 186   0:02:37 0:44:58 20 mph   50    0:01:49 0:22:38 7:33  62    1:35:09.5 1:35:09.5      46             11       M 45-49  
86    363 Ikaika Bullock          M      Bothell           WA    US      0:20:08 2:17 122   0:02:44 0:45:09 19.9 mph 52    0:01:05 0:26:21 8:47  141   1:35:26.4 1:35:26.4      34             8        M 30-34  
87    158 Jessi Waters            F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:19:03 2:10 91    0:01:00 0:50:41 17.7 mph 124   0:00:45 0:23:58 7:59  93    1:35:27.0 1:35:27.0      30             2        F 30-34  
88    274 Nathan Wu               M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:17:30 1:59 60    0:01:42 0:51:12 17.6 mph 128   0:01:01 0:24:19 8:06  102   1:35:45.2 1:35:45.2      16             3        M 15-19  
89    377 Diego Machuca           M                                      0:15:27 1:45 16    0:01:09 0:59:16 15.2 mph 197   0:00:51 0:19:06 6:22  14    1:35:49.5 1:35:49.5      24             1        M 20-24  
90    178 Amy Rogghe              F      Maple Valley      WA    US      0:18:42 2:07 85    0:01:35 0:49:45 18.1 mph 105   0:01:01 0:25:11 8:24  121   1:36:14.9 1:36:14.9      40             4        F 40-44  
91    373 Eric HINES              M      Auburn            WA    US      0:21:41 2:28 155   0:03:56 0:45:15 19.9 mph 54    0:01:19 0:24:07 8:02  96    1:36:16.9 1:36:16.9      52             9        M 50-54  
92    221 Amy Wilcox Burry        F      Bothell           WA    US      0:21:00 2:23 145   0:01:16 0:48:47 18.5 mph 96    0:01:13 0:24:08 8:03  97    1:36:23.6 1:36:23.6      48             5        F 45-49  
93    259 Daniel Deternoz         M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:17:07 1:57 51    0:04:55 0:50:00 18 mph   111   0:01:43 0:22:47 7:36  65    1:36:32.7 1:36:32.7      38             15       M 35-39  
94    113 Alan Black              M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:18:52 2:09 87    0:03:15 0:45:09 19.9 mph 51    0:01:53 0:27:24 9:08  159   1:36:33.6 1:36:33.6      57             4        M 55-59  
95    255 Jade Tabony             F      Seattle           WA    US      0:18:15 2:04 74    0:02:09 0:51:30 17.5 mph 130   0:00:26 0:24:25 8:08  105   1:36:45.4 1:36:45.4      30             3        F 30-34  
96    339 Matt George             M      Woodinville       WA    US      0:23:06 2:37 183   0:02:20 0:47:16 19 mph   78    0:01:05 0:23:02 7:41  71    1:36:48.5 1:36:48.5      34             9        M 30-34  
97    343 Samuel Freisem-Kirov    M      Seattle           WA    US      0:16:23 1:52 29    0:01:57 0:52:07 17.3 mph 140   0:01:33 0:24:57 8:19  117   1:36:57.0 1:36:57.0      20             2        M 20-24  
98    396 Unknown Partic. 396     M                                      0:21:44 2:28 157   0:02:25 0:48:24 18.6 mph 91    0:01:12 0:23:16 7:45  78    1:37:00.8 1:37:00.8                     1        M 0-14   
99    258 Maddy Watkins           F      Snohomish         WA    US      0:19:53 2:16 112   0:01:56 0:52:07 17.3 mph 141   0:01:09 0:21:56 7:19  53    1:37:02.1 1:37:02.1      17             2        F 15-19  
100   295 Jim Griffing            M      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      0:21:35 2:27 153   0:01:58 0:49:19 18.3 mph 101   0:00:33 0:23:54 7:58  91    1:37:19.5 1:37:19.5      56             5        M 55-59  
101   218 Jakub Jedryszek         M      Kirkland          WA    US      0:19:51 2:15 111   0:00:54 0:48:47 18.5 mph 97    0:00:54 0:26:56 8:59  154   1:37:21.3 1:37:21.3      30             10       M 30-34  
102   123 David L Williams        M      Bothell           WA    US      0:16:59 1:56 47    0:02:38 0:49:26 18.2 mph 103   0:01:30 0:26:53 8:58  153   1:37:24.9 1:37:24.9      70             2        M 70-74  
103   246 Andi Gavrilescu         M      Redmond           WA    US      0:20:23 2:19 130   0:01:48 0:49:25 18.2 mph 102   0:01:02 0:24:51 8:17  115   1:37:28.4 1:37:28.4      51             10       M 50-54  
104   322 Josh Johnson            M      Edmonds           WA    US      0:20:25 2:19 132   0:01:19 0:47:10 19 mph   74    0:01:01 0:27:52 9:17  168   1:37:47.9 1:37:47.9      46             12       M 45-49  
105   256 Adrian Santic           M      Kirkland          WA    US      0:25:31 2:54 214                                          1:12:17 24:06 252   1:37:48.1 1:37:48.1      45             13       M 45-49  
106   325 Rodrigo Fonseca         M      Providence        RI    US      0:21:50 2:29 160   0:01:52 0:50:40 17.7 mph 123   0:00:43 0:22:43 7:34  64    1:37:48.4 1:37:48.4      43             6        M 40-44  
107   326 Marvin Quinzon          M      Redmond           WA    US      0:23:15 2:39 188   0:02:19 0:46:01 19.6 mph 63    0:00:52 0:25:37 8:32  133   1:38:03.2 1:38:03.2      32             11       M 30-34  
108   112 Bryan Pitman            M      Snoqualmie        WA    US      0:18:29 2:06 82    0:01:46 0:52:22 17.2 mph 143   0:00:56 0:24:46 8:15  112   1:38:19.0 1:38:19.0      33             12       M 30-34  
109   266 Jessica Howisey         F      South Prairie     WA    US      0:22:56 2:36 179   0:01:52 0:50:02 18 mph   112   0:01:26 0:22:07 7:22  55    1:38:22.5 1:38:22.5      40             5        F 40-44  
110   196 John Roberts            M      Renton            WA    US      0:22:54 2:36 177   0:01:35 0:47:50 18.8 mph 84    0:00:49 0:25:28 8:29  127   1:38:35.7 1:38:35.7      40             7        M 40-44  
111   271 Michael Baglole         M      Seattle           WA    US      0:21:42 2:28 156   0:02:07 0:49:06 18.4 mph 100   0:01:10 0:24:32 8:11  107   1:38:36.6 1:38:36.6      31             13       M 30-34  
112   346 Katie Lapsa             F      Seattle           WA    US      0:20:16 2:18 126   0:02:50 0:51:40 17.4 mph 133   0:01:13 0:23:09 7:43  74    1:39:07.5 1:39:07.5      37             5        F 35-39  
113   298 Gerardo Saca            M      Issaquah          WA    US      0:28:51 3:17 237   0:02:25 0:46:24 19.4 mph 68    0:01:05 0:20:36 6:52  37    1:39:20.7 1:39:20.7      34             14       M 30-34  
114   200 Steve Rodgers           M      Seattle           WA    US      0:17:37 2:00 63    0:02:35 0:52:05 17.3 mph 139   0:01:40 0:25:27 8:29  126   1:39:23.6 1:39:23.6      26             6        M 25-29  
115   321 Chrissi Scott           F      Tacoma            WA    US      0:20:38 2:21 136   0:01:33 0:50:28 17.8 mph 121   0:01:11 0:25:34 8:31  132   1:39:24.4 1:39:24.4      40             6        F 40-44  
116   248 Sally Hamacher          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:19:38 2:14 107   0:01:36 0:52:57 17 mph   148   0:00:44 0:24:58 8:19  118   1:39:53.5 1:39:53.5      34             4        F 30-34  
117   299 Todor Batchvarov        M      Issaquah          WA    US      0:22:18 2:32 171   0:03:17 0:48:49 18.5 mph 98    0:01:15 0:24:15 8:05  101   1:39:54.1 1:39:54.1      34             15       M 30-34  
118   338 JIANGFENG HUANG         M      Kirkland          WA    US      0:20:03 2:17 118   0:03:15 0:49:46 18.1 mph 106   0:01:16 0:25:39 8:33  134   1:39:58.4 1:39:58.4      28             7        M 25-29  
119   182 Allison Risa            F      Bellevue          WA    US      0:19:28 2:13 102   0:02:15 0:52:41 17.1 mph 147   0:00:55 0:24:44 8:15  111   1:40:03.7 1:40:03.7      28             5        F 25-29  
120   269 John Cofano             M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:21:59 2:30 167   0:03:00 0:46:55 19.1 mph 70    0:01:24 0:27:15 9:05  158   1:40:33.0 1:40:33.0      61             3        M 60-64  
121   190 Scott Moore             M      Newcastle         WA    US      0:19:11 2:11 96    0:01:14 0:48:35 18.6 mph 94    0:01:45 0:29:51 9:57  198   1:40:34.7 1:40:34.7      50             11       M 50-54  
122   164 Stephanie Forman        F      Seattle           WA    US      0:18:03 2:03 69    0:02:04 0:55:38 16.1 mph 170   0:01:27 0:23:42 7:54  89    1:40:53.4 1:40:53.4      38             6        F 35-39  
123   140 Andrew Plemons          M      Fayetteville      AR    US      0:28:54 3:17 238   0:01:10 0:49:55 18 mph   110   0:00:47 0:20:10 6:43  31    1:40:55.3 1:40:55.3      26             8        M 25-29  
124   131 Victor Villasenor       M      Kent              WA    US      0:23:33 2:41 192   0:03:33 0:47:15 19 mph   77    0:01:39 0:25:05 8:22  120   1:41:04.7 1:41:04.7      41             8        M 40-44  
125   365 Sara Johnson            F      Veradale          WA    US      0:25:34 2:54 215   0:01:57 0:48:01 18.8 mph 87    0:01:16 0:24:22 8:07  104   1:41:10.0 1:41:10.0      45             6        F 45-49  
126   261 Gage Barry              M      Port Townsend     WA    US      0:19:03 2:10 92    0:02:30 0:53:30 16.8 mph 152   0:00:49 0:25:20 8:27  125   1:41:12.7 1:41:12.7      16             4        M 15-19  
127   392 Laura Stiles            F      Seattle           WA    US      0:04:49 0:33 1     0:01:48 0:43:55 20.5 mph 36    0:01:20 0:49:35 16:32 250   1:41:26.3 1:41:26.3      33             5        F 30-34  
128   308 Deborah Haight          F      Maple Valley      WA    US      0:20:34 2:20 134   0:01:11 0:45:39 19.7 mph 61    0:02:08 0:32:13 10:44 213   1:41:45.0 1:41:45.0      48             7        F 45-49  
129   101 Jeff Kehm               M      Kent              WA    US      0:20:24 2:19 131   0:03:19 0:48:03 18.8 mph 88    0:01:53 0:28:15 9:25  176   1:41:54.9 1:41:54.9      57             6        M 55-59  
130   340 Christine Taylor        F      Kenmore           WA    US      0:21:06 2:24 147   0:01:34 0:49:51 18.1 mph 108   0:01:13 0:28:15 9:25  175   1:41:59.5 1:41:59.5      37             7        F 35-39  
131   331 Kyle Jones              M      Seattle           WA    US      0:24:46 2:49 205   0:02:04 0:48:15 18.7 mph 89    0:01:28 0:25:32 8:31  130   1:42:05.2 1:42:05.2      35             16       M 35-39  
132   320 Marcus Nagamatsu        M      Covington         WA    US      0:19:59 2:16 116   0:02:30 0:52:20 17.2 mph 142   0:01:44 0:25:34 8:31  131   1:42:07.8 1:42:07.8      49             14       M 45-49  
133   287 Jaime Pugeda            M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      0:20:29 2:20 133   0:03:01 0:51:56 17.3 mph 137   0:01:56 0:24:46 8:15  113   1:42:08.8 1:42:08.8      52             12       M 50-54  
134   267 Joseph Cordell          M      Bellevue          WA    US                                                                1:42:12 34:04 257   1:42:11.5 1:42:11.5      29             9        M 25-29  
135   289 Katherine Reinhart      F      Seattle           WA    US      0:23:13 2:38 187   0:04:00 0:48:30 18.6 mph 92    0:01:51 0:25:02 8:21  119   1:42:35.8 1:42:35.8      36             8        F 35-39  
136   372 John Winters            M                                      0:20:00 2:16 117   0:02:16 0:50:24 17.8 mph 119   0:01:13 0:28:43 9:34  184   1:42:36.0 1:42:36.0      38             17       M 35-39  
137   304 Charlie Johnston        M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:21:54 2:29 164   0:03:51 0:55:39 16.1 mph 171   0:00:27 0:21:39 7:13  51    1:43:28.5 1:43:28.5      16             5        M 15-19  
139   324 Tiffany Wilcox          F      Duvall            WA    US      0:23:06 2:38 184   0:02:34 0:52:37 17.1 mph 145   0:01:35 0:24:39 8:13  109   1:44:30.9 1:44:30.9      45             8        F 45-49  
140   253 Timothy Dang            M      Kent              WA    US      0:25:48 2:56 216   0:05:06 0:50:13 17.9 mph 117   0:01:52 0:21:54 7:18  52    1:44:52.1 1:44:52.1      55             7        M 55-59  
141   272 Robert Brooks           M      Bonney Lake       WA    US      0:18:22 2:05 79    0:03:09 0:56:19 16 mph   176   0:01:58 0:25:13 8:24  124   1:45:01.0 1:45:01.0      49             15       M 45-49  
142   189 Paula Temple            F      Everett           WA    US      0:21:30 2:27 151   0:01:25 0:50:50 17.7 mph 126   0:01:15 0:30:01 10:00 201   1:45:01.2 1:45:01.2      58             1        F 55-59  
143   286 Vijit Jayasheela        M      Bothell           WA    US      0:20:42 2:21 142   0:03:54 0:53:13 16.9 mph 150   0:01:15 0:26:01 8:40  135   1:45:05.4 1:45:05.4      44             10       M 40-44  
144   336 Camilo Bernal Nisperuza M      Seattle           WA    US      0:28:19 3:13 232   0:03:09 0:47:26 18.9 mph 80    0:03:18 0:23:09 7:43  75    1:45:21.3 1:45:21.3      31             16       M 30-34  
145   225 Nick Roumonada          M      Issaquah          WA    US      0:23:45 2:42 195   0:02:04 0:50:31 17.8 mph 122   0:02:06 0:26:56 8:59  155   1:45:22.4 1:45:22.4      41             11       M 40-44  
146   393 Carol Coram             F      Seattle           WA    US      0:21:51 2:29 161   0:01:48 0:54:14 16.6 mph 160   0:01:28 0:26:04 8:41  136   1:45:24.5 1:45:24.5      69             1        F 65-69  
147   106 Erika Link              F      Kent              WA    US      0:20:59 2:23 144   0:02:15 0:54:11 16.6 mph 159   0:01:22 0:26:40 8:53  146   1:45:26.7 1:45:26.7      36             9        F 35-39  
148   462 William Mercer          M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:10:01 1:08 4     0:03:07 1:04:09 14 mph   217   0:01:14 0:27:14 9:05  157   1:45:45.4 1:45:45.4      17             6        M 15-19  
149   281 Emma Woolley            F      Spokane           WA    US      0:19:40 2:14 109   0:02:18 0:57:01 15.8 mph 180   0:00:30 0:26:41 8:54  148   1:46:09.8 1:46:09.8      28             6        F 25-29  
150   374 Tina Anderson           F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:21:52 2:29 162   0:01:56 0:51:46 17.4 mph 136   0:01:01 0:29:37 9:52  191   1:46:12.0 1:46:12.0      63             1        F 60-64  
151   127 Stephanie Moyes         F      Seattle           WA    US      0:21:48 2:29 159   0:01:48 0:51:46 17.4 mph 135   0:01:15 0:29:42 9:54  193   1:46:18.0 1:46:18.0      51             4        F 50-54  
152   109 Scott Imlay             M      Snohomish         WA    US      0:27:08 3:05 224   0:02:52 0:50:23 17.8 mph 118   0:02:20 0:23:40 7:53  87    1:46:21.7 1:46:21.7      61             4        M 60-64  
153   240 Taylor Young            F      Seattle           WA    US      0:20:41 2:21 141   0:04:24 0:54:00 16.7 mph 156   0:01:02 0:26:40 8:53  147   1:46:48.5 1:46:48.5      29             7        F 25-29  
154   171 Daniel McDonald         M      Woodinville       WA    US      0:22:30 2:33 173   0:03:18 0:56:24 15.9 mph 177   0:01:27 0:23:10 7:43  76    1:46:48.9 1:46:48.9      28             10       M 25-29  
155   150 Stephanie Hodges        F      Seattle           WA    US      0:19:09 2:11 95    0:02:30 0:58:21 15.5 mph 189   0:01:44 0:25:30 8:30  128   1:47:14.0 1:47:14.0      28             8        F 25-29  
156   361 Jayne Soterakopoulos    F      Everett           WA    US      0:22:46 2:35 174   0:03:24 0:53:03 17 mph   149   0:01:42 0:26:20 8:47  139   1:47:14.1 1:47:14.1      34             6        F 30-34  
157   395 Jeremy Farkas           M      Seattle           WA    US      0:21:44 2:28 157   0:02:25 0:48:24 18.6 mph 91    0:01:12 0:23:16 7:45  78    1:37:00.8 1:37:00.8      40             10       M 40-44  
157   292 Tina Sharer             F      Auburn            WA    US      0:22:56 2:36 178   0:02:33 0:52:40 17.1 mph 146   0:00:49 0:28:21 9:27  178   1:47:19.6 1:47:19.6      52             5        F 50-54  
158   282 Anthony Criddle         M      Maple Valley      WA    US      0:28:24 3:14 234   0:01:21 0:47:53 18.8 mph 86    0:01:57 0:27:54 9:18  169   1:47:29.6 1:47:29.6      38             18       M 35-39  
159   235 Katlyn Smethurst        F      Federal Way       WA    US      0:15:50 1:48 21    0:02:02 0:59:31 15.1 mph 199   0:01:16 0:29:08 9:43  185   1:47:46.6 1:47:46.6      31             7        F 30-34  
160   371 JAMIE OBRIEN            F      Seattle           WA    US      0:24:03 2:44 199   0:03:47 0:50:45 17.7 mph 125   0:01:55 0:27:25 9:08  160   1:47:56.0 1:47:56.0      31             8        F 30-34  
161   236 Allie Lemieux           F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:19:58 2:16 114   0:03:20 0:55:04 16.4 mph 164   0:01:45 0:27:56 9:19  171   1:48:02.9 1:48:02.9      31             9        F 30-34  
162   302 Amanda Miotke           F      Homer             AK    US      0:24:25 2:47 203   0:01:19 0:54:50 16.4 mph 162   0:00:54 0:26:49 8:56  151   1:48:17.6 1:48:17.6      39             10       F 35-39  
163   330 Katherine Jones         F      Seattle           WA    US      0:19:40 2:14 110   0:02:28 0:56:02 16.1 mph 174   0:01:49 0:28:20 9:27  177   1:48:19.0 1:48:19.0      35             11       F 35-39  
164   226 Noah Barth              M      Auburn            WA    US      0:17:12 1:57 57    0:03:21 1:01:53 14.5 mph 213   0:01:42 0:24:36 8:12  108   1:48:44.4 1:48:44.4      21             3        M 20-24  
165   257 Beverly Patton          F      Marysville        WA    US      0:24:18 2:46 202   0:02:20 0:53:47 16.7 mph 154   0:01:47 0:26:37 8:52  145   1:48:48.7 1:48:48.7      38             12       F 35-39  
166   277 Lawrence Weber          M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:20:41 2:21 140   0:03:17 0:56:49 15.9 mph 178           1:24:09 28:03 254   1:49:14.3 1:49:14.3      45             16       M 45-49  
167   163 Nate Waters             M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:21:13 2:25 149   0:04:25 0:58:32 15.4 mph 192   0:01:26 0:24:09 8:03  98    1:49:46.1 1:49:46.1      26             11       M 25-29  
168   251 Nicole Giamber          F      Redmond           WA    US      0:16:38 1:53 37    0:02:48 0:58:28 15.4 mph 191   0:01:19 0:30:41 10:14 206   1:49:52.3 1:49:52.3      26             9        F 25-29  
169   353 Brennon Lee             M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:22:10 2:31 170   0:01:36 1:04:13 14 mph   219   0:00:27 0:21:34 7:11  50    1:49:59.0 1:49:59.0      16             7        M 15-19  
170   102 Theresa Matolka         F      Seattle           WA    US      0:22:09 2:31 169   0:03:02 0:59:02 15.3 mph 196   0:00:37 0:25:11 8:24  122   1:50:00.8 1:50:00.8      37             13       F 35-39  
171   332 Karin Pedersen          F      Mercer Island     WA    US      0:21:53 2:29 163   0:02:29 0:55:26 16.2 mph 168   0:01:50 0:28:24 9:28  179   1:50:02.0 1:50:02.0      49             9        F 45-49  
172   350 Marie Trigona           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:23:20 2:39 190   0:04:45 0:54:15 16.6 mph 161   0:02:12 0:25:31 8:30  128   1:50:03.3 1:50:03.3      40             7        F 40-44  
173   263 Michelle Watkins        F      Seattle           WA    US      0:19:30 2:13 105   0:02:34 1:00:24 14.9 mph 206   0:00:59 0:26:47 8:56  150   1:50:14.2 1:50:14.2      27             10       F 25-29  
174   328 Doug Dempster           M      Seattle           WA    US      0:23:07 2:38 185   0:02:09 0:52:00 17.3 mph 138   0:01:11 0:31:49 10:36 211   1:50:15.9 1:50:15.9      72             3        M 70-74  
175   243 Christopher Zarlengo    M      Auburn            WA    US      0:24:16 2:45 201   0:02:40 0:50:04 18 mph   114   0:01:27 0:31:53 10:38 212   1:50:19.4 1:50:19.4      36             19       M 35-39  
176   305 Gary Grossblatt         M      Seattle           WA    US      0:23:00 2:37 181   0:01:07 0:55:15 16.3 mph 165   0:00:55 0:30:19 10:06 204   1:50:36.9 1:50:36.9      60             5        M 60-64  
177   151 Heather Morris          F      Edmonds           WA    US      0:24:02 2:44 198   0:02:28 0:55:53 16.1 mph 172   0:00:57 0:27:36 9:12  162   1:50:55.3 1:50:55.3      35             14       F 35-39  
178   199 Elizabeth Lewis         F      Seattle           WA    US      0:17:47 2:01 65    0:02:12 0:57:25 15.7 mph 184   0:01:16 0:32:16 10:45 215   1:50:55.9 1:50:55.9      29             11       F 25-29  
179   270 Ann Judd                F      Seattle           WA    US      0:21:33 2:27 152   0:02:44 0:55:38 16.1 mph 169   0:01:28 0:29:44 9:55  194   1:51:06.2 1:51:06.2      64             2        F 60-64  
180   379 David Zhu               M      Renton            WA    US      0:23:46 2:42 196   0:01:41 0:55:16 16.3 mph 166   0:01:18 0:29:12 9:44  187   1:51:12.3 1:51:12.3      34             17       M 30-34  
181   376 Brett Wieburg           M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:25:28 2:54 213   0:02:03 0:49:26 18.2 mph 104   0:03:13 0:31:04 10:21 209   1:51:14.0 1:51:14.0      52             13       M 50-54  
182   142 Solomon KARMEL          M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:20:37 2:21 135   0:05:47 0:56:12 16 mph   175   0:03:07 0:26:14 8:45  138   1:51:55.9 1:51:55.9      54             14       M 50-54  
183   191 Phillip Andersen        M      Redmond           WA    US      0:21:07 2:24 148   0:03:45 0:53:38 16.7 mph 153   0:01:31 0:33:10 11:03 218   1:53:10.6 1:53:10.6      37             20       M 35-39  
184   378 Ella Bevan-Lee          F                                      0:23:20 2:39 189   0:01:29 1:01:37 14.6 mph 211   0:00:26 0:26:24 8:48  142   1:53:15.6 1:53:15.6      32             10       F 30-34  
185   318 Daniel Campbell         M      Redmond           WA    US      0:30:02 3:25 243   0:05:09 0:51:33 17.5 mph 131   0:02:40 0:23:54 7:58  92    1:53:17.6 1:53:17.6      54             15       M 50-54  
186   104 Daryl Gazzard           M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:28:55 3:17 239   0:04:48 0:52:23 17.1 mph 144   0:01:02 0:26:11 8:44  137   1:53:18.1 1:53:18.1      49             17       M 45-49  
187   210 Wayne Bishop            M      Snohomish         WA    US      0:20:21 2:19 128   0:03:31 0:57:20 15.7 mph 183   0:02:06 0:30:03 10:01 202   1:53:21.8 1:53:21.8      47             18       M 45-49  
188   297 Alex Villarreal         M      Issaquah          WA    US      0:28:50 3:17 236   0:03:17 0:49:51 18.1 mph 107   0:01:30 0:29:58 9:59  200   1:53:25.5 1:53:25.5      38             21       M 35-39  
189   369 Denetra Cantu           F      Olympia           WA    US      0:31:41 3:36 250   0:02:34 0:55:19 16.3 mph 167   0:02:05 0:21:58 7:19  54    1:53:37.2 1:53:37.2      35             15       F 35-39  
190   220 Kirstin Jansen          F      Lynnwood          WA    US      0:23:39 2:41 193   0:02:24 0:58:22 15.5 mph 190   0:01:01 0:28:26 9:29  180   1:53:51.1 1:53:51.1      36             16       F 35-39  
191   389 Kristine Svehla-Brown   F      Black Diamond           US      0:22:05 2:31 168   0:02:28 0:54:06 16.7 mph 158   0:01:45 0:33:54 11:18 222   1:54:17.0 1:54:17.0      50             6        F 50-54  
192   355 Jonathan Canonizado     M      Seattle           WA    US      0:22:27 2:33 172   0:02:37 0:58:01 15.5 mph 188   0:01:05 0:30:17 10:06 203   1:54:28.3 1:54:28.3      33             18       M 30-34  
193   149 Margaret Gibson         F      Lynnwood          WA    US      0:21:59 2:30 166   0:03:25 0:59:30 15.1 mph 198   0:02:10 0:27:37 9:12  163   1:54:41.2 1:54:41.2      25             12       F 25-29  
194   384 Diane Panagiotopoulos   F      Seattle           WA    US      0:25:10 2:52 209   0:04:50 0:57:15 15.7 mph 181   0:01:02 0:26:30 8:50  143   1:54:46.7 1:54:46.7      33             11       F 30-34  
195   193 Alex Morris             M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:23:23 2:39 191   0:01:52 0:54:05 16.7 mph 157   0:01:07 0:34:33 11:31 225   1:54:59.7 1:54:59.7      45             19       M 45-49  
196   241 Betsy Bruemmer          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:22:51 2:36 175   0:01:58 0:59:43 15.1 mph 201   0:00:47 0:29:41 9:54  192   1:55:00.0 1:55:00.0      61             3        F 60-64  
197   262 Jaechul Chang           M      Issaquah          WA    US      0:27:51 3:10 229   0:04:17 0:51:39 17.4 mph 132   0:01:35 0:29:51 9:57  199   1:55:13.6 1:55:13.6      45             20       M 45-49  
198   213 Laura Henry             F      Redmond           WA    US      0:25:22 2:53 210   0:02:26 0:57:34 15.7 mph 186   0:01:31 0:28:28 9:29  181   1:55:20.8 1:55:20.8      29             13       F 25-29  
199   153 Melissa Miller          F      Sammamish         WA    US      0:21:46 2:28 158   0:03:03 0:59:41 15.1 mph 200   0:01:23 0:29:30 9:50  190   1:55:22.7 1:55:22.7      48             10       F 45-49  
200   307 Dimitar Lazarevski      M      Renton            WA    US      0:26:51 3:03 222   0:05:00 0:53:17 16.9 mph 151   0:03:57 0:26:21 8:47  140   1:55:25.3 1:55:25.3      34             19       M 30-34  
201   360 Mark Henderson          M      Fall City         WA    US      0:21:04 2:24 146   0:02:10 0:50:07 18 mph   115   0:04:32 0:37:37 12:32 236   1:55:28.9 1:55:28.9      63             6        M 60-64  
202   183 Karen Kirsch            F      Renton            WA    US      0:20:10 2:17 125   0:02:59 0:58:00 15.5 mph 187   0:00:57 0:33:43 11:14 221   1:55:47.5 1:55:47.5      29             14       F 25-29  
203   192 Heather andersen        F      redmond           WA    US      0:26:18 2:59 219   0:03:14 0:57:18 15.7 mph 182   0:01:16 0:27:47 9:16  167   1:55:52.3 1:55:52.3      34             12       F 30-34  
204   208 Seann Hunter            M      Bremerton         WA    US      0:24:56 2:50 206   0:04:41 1:01:28 14.6 mph 210   0:01:11 0:23:59 8:00  94    1:56:14.0 1:56:14.0      31             20       M 30-34  
205   291 Amelie Couret           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:21:15 2:25 150   0:05:10 0:58:42 15.3 mph 194   0:01:47 0:29:46 9:55  195   1:56:39.8 1:56:39.8      16             3        F 15-19  
206   334 Emily Peterson          F      Tulalip           WA    US      0:31:21 3:34 247   0:02:24 0:58:54 15.3 mph 195   0:00:44 0:23:24 7:48  82    1:56:46.1 1:56:46.1      20             1        F 20-24  
207   230 Tobias Klima            M      Snoqualmie        WA    US      0:20:39 2:21 139   0:03:33 1:01:08 14.7 mph 208   0:02:12 0:29:26 9:49  189   1:56:58.0 1:56:58.0      32             21       M 30-34  
208   268 Margie Cofano           F      Sammamish         WA    US      0:33:57 3:51 252   0:02:19 0:51:45 17.4 mph 134   0:02:19 0:27:42 9:14  165   1:58:01.5 1:58:01.5      58             2        F 55-59  
209   145 Danny Chung             M      Duvall            WA    US      0:30:29 3:28 244   0:02:23 0:56:02 16.1 mph 173   0:01:14 0:28:35 9:32  182   1:58:42.2 1:58:42.2      49             21       M 45-49  
210   211 Kaitlyn Fong            F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:29:29 3:21 241   0:03:16 1:01:56 14.5 mph 214   0:00:47 0:23:23 7:48  81    1:58:50.3 1:58:50.3      21             2        F 20-24  
211   290 Amie Santiago           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:20:39 2:21 138   0:02:19 0:58:33 15.4 mph 193   0:01:18 0:36:39 12:13 233   1:59:28.1 1:59:28.1      42             8        F 40-44  
212   143 Martine Smets           F      Bellevue          WA    US      0:22:54 2:36 176   0:05:36 1:02:13 14.5 mph 215   0:01:04 0:27:44 9:15  166   1:59:30.8 1:59:30.8      61             4        F 60-64  
213   306 Evan Olson              M      Kent              WA    US      0:20:10 2:17 124   0:08:37                        1:04:42 0:28:09 9:23  174   1:59:35.1 1:59:35.1      36             22       M 35-39  
214   394 Jamie Stewart           M                                      0:30:53 3:31 246   0:01:21 0:56:51 15.9 mph 179   0:01:44 0:29:47 9:56  197   2:00:35.8 2:00:35.8      26             12       M 25-29  
215   229 Alison Klima            F      Snoqualmie        WA    US      0:20:20 2:19 127   0:02:39 1:01:23 14.6 mph 209   0:01:24 0:34:55 11:38 227   2:00:39.7 2:00:39.7      31             13       F 30-34  
216   285 Lauren Clisham          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:28:38 3:15 235   0:03:29 1:00:58 14.8 mph 207   0:00:31 0:27:13 9:04  156   2:00:49.9 2:00:49.9      40             9        F 40-44  
217   260 Kimberly Barry          F      Port Townsend     WA    US      0:28:06 3:12 231   0:02:58                                1:29:48 29:56 256   2:00:51.5 2:00:51.5      41             10       F 40-44  
218   108 Craig Cross             M      Seattle           WA    US      0:25:25 2:53 212   0:01:48 0:55:03 16.4 mph 163   0:02:07 0:36:48 12:16 234   2:01:11.0 2:01:11.0      67             2        M 65-69  
219   238 Lisa Keith              F      Sammamish         WA    US      0:18:21 2:05 78    0:03:58 1:08:33 13.1 mph 232   0:01:15 0:30:36 10:12 205   2:02:42.1 2:02:42.1      50             7        F 50-54  
220   173 Michael Atherton        M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:06:00 0:41 2     0:03:19 1:10:17 12.8 mph 236   0:02:10 0:41:13 13:44 246   2:02:58.5 2:02:58.5      28             13       M 25-29  
221   169 Jack Morris             M      Vancouver         BC    CA      0:28:02 3:11 230   0:07:13                        1:06:34 0:27:54 9:18  170   2:03:00.1 2:03:00.1      28             14       M 25-29  
222   329 Jeff Heiss              M      Kent              WA    US      0:24:12 2:45 200   0:08:36                        1:06:18 0:28:07 9:22  173   2:03:32.8 2:03:32.8      54             16       M 50-54  
223   176 Christina Jahncke       F      Shoreline         WA    US      0:19:59 2:16 115   0:03:36 1:06:39 13.5 mph 224   0:01:20 0:32:13 10:44 214   2:03:47.1 2:03:47.1      41             11       F 40-44  
224   264 Edward Park             M      Seattle           WA    US      0:34:38 3:56 253   0:03:31 0:59:58 15 mph   203   0:00:47 0:24:55 8:18  116   2:03:48.3 2:03:48.3      35             23       M 35-39  
225   141 alan kim                M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:38:39 4:23 256   0:03:28 0:53:57 16.7 mph 155   0:01:43 0:26:51 8:57  152   2:04:37.8 2:04:37.8      45             22       M 45-49  
226   375 Shauna Riely            F                        WA    US      0:22:59 2:37 180   0:03:08 0:59:44 15.1 mph 202   0:02:01 0:37:18 12:26 235   2:05:09.1 2:05:09.1      55             3        F 55-59  
227   119 Sara Agami              F      Tacoma            WA    US      0:19:37 2:14 106   0:02:16 1:06:57 13.4 mph 227   0:01:21 0:36:18 12:06 230   2:06:28.1 2:06:28.1      29             15       F 25-29  
228   168 Claire Whiting          F      Maple Valley      WA    US      0:25:23 2:53 211   0:03:35 1:07:52 13.3 mph 230   0:00:50 0:29:16 9:45  188   2:06:56.1 2:06:56.1      24             3        F 20-24  
229   120 Pam Kozu                F      Kent              WA    US      0:20:38 2:21 137   0:03:56 1:04:27 14 mph   220   0:01:59 0:36:34 12:11 232   2:07:34.7 2:07:34.7      62             5        F 60-64  
230   352 Emily Menon Bender      F      Seattle           WA    US      0:29:31 3:21 242   0:03:19 1:06:56 13.4 mph 226   0:01:03 0:27:39 9:13  164   2:08:27.2 2:08:27.2      46             11       F 45-49  
231   288 Jessica Chapman         F      Sammamish         WA    US      0:28:23 3:14 233   0:03:51 1:04:31 14 mph   221   0:01:26 0:30:49 10:16 207   2:08:59.9 2:08:59.9      33             14       F 30-34  
232   161 Alexa Meins             F      Seattle           WA    US      0:24:43 2:49 204   0:01:58 0:59:59 15 mph   204   0:00:57 0:42:58 14:19 247   2:10:34.6 2:10:34.6      28             16       F 25-29  
233   184 Rachael Gray            F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      0:23:49 2:42 197   0:03:52 1:11:12 12.6 mph 237   0:01:05 0:31:32 10:31 210   2:11:30.6 2:11:30.6      43             12       F 40-44  
234   154 Jingsong Feng           M      Sammamish         WA    US      0:25:07 2:51 208   0:02:27 1:06:44 13.5 mph 225   0:00:48 0:36:33 12:11 231   2:11:39.6 2:11:39.6      55             8        M 55-59  
235   233 Jiso Chong              F      Mill Creek        WA    US      0:24:57 2:50 207   0:03:30                        1:12:36 0:30:50 10:17 208   2:11:54.0 2:11:54.0      42             13       F 40-44  
236   170 Hilary Biden            F      Vancouver         BC    CA      0:23:40 2:41 194   0:11:40                        1:15:21 0:32:22 10:47 216   2:13:22.9 2:13:22.9      29             17       F 25-29  
237   380 Ashwini Vishwanath      F      Bellevue          WA    US      0:39:00 4:26 257   0:03:15                        0:58:39 0:32:55 10:58 217   2:13:48.6 2:13:48.6      33             15       F 30-34  
238   198 Prasanna Chandran       F      Beaverton         OR    US      0:34:56 3:58 254   0:03:35 1:06:00 13.6 mph 223   0:00:50 0:28:40 9:33  183   2:13:59.4 2:13:59.4      45             12       F 45-49  
239   357 Gretchen schultz        F                        CO    US      0:20:06 2:17 121   0:03:39 1:09:10 13 mph   235   0:01:29 0:39:50 13:17 242   2:14:14.0 2:14:14.0      49             13       F 45-49  
240   351 Heidi Maxwell           F      Gresham           OR    US      0:20:05 2:17 119   0:03:40 1:09:08 13 mph   234   0:01:28 0:39:55 13:18 243   2:14:15.8 2:14:15.8      49             14       F 45-49  
241   180 Erika Kinno             F      Seattle           WA    US      0:27:45 3:09 227   0:04:42 1:07:17 13.4 mph 228   0:01:29 0:33:23 11:08 219   2:14:36.2 2:14:36.2      46             15       F 45-49  
242   206 Mary Adkins             F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:27:49 3:10 228   0:02:45 1:08:23 13.1 mph 231   0:00:51 0:34:57 11:39 228   2:14:45.3 2:14:45.3      55             4        F 55-59  
243   222 Bonnie Schade           F      Fall City         WA    US      0:26:05 2:58 218   0:03:57 1:09:05 13 mph   233   0:02:30 0:33:30 11:10 220   2:15:06.1 2:15:06.1      43             14       F 40-44  
244   216 Bethany Harper          F      Redmond           WA    US      0:17:04 1:56 48    0:04:43 1:14:26 12.1 mph 239   0:00:48 0:38:31 12:50 238   2:15:31.7 2:15:31.7      21             4        F 20-24  
245   130 alise mcclain           F      University Place  WA    US      0:27:07 3:05 223   0:04:39 1:04:10 14 mph   218   0:01:03 0:40:23 13:28 244   2:17:21.4 2:17:21.4      49             16       F 45-49  
246   207 Cecelia K Parks         F      Kent              WA    US      0:27:28 3:07 225   0:04:40 1:05:29 13.7 mph 222   0:02:00 0:38:21 12:47 237   2:17:56.6 2:17:56.6      65             2        F 65-69  
247   278 CathyBeth Hooper        F      Bellevue          WA    US      0:31:31 3:35 249   0:06:16 1:02:16 14.5 mph 216   0:02:58 0:35:41 11:54 229   2:18:41.7 2:18:41.7      66             3        F 65-69  
248   310 Krista Bunch            F      Renton            WA    US      0:30:37 3:29 245   0:03:08 1:00:06 15 mph   205   0:02:04 0:45:16 15:05 248   2:21:10.3 2:21:10.3      50             8        F 50-54  
249   166 Megan Werner            F      Beaverton         OR    US      0:26:22 3:00 220   0:03:53 1:19:31 11.3 mph 244   0:01:11 0:34:20 11:27 224   2:25:17.5 2:25:17.5      24             5        F 20-24  
250   157 Molly Hill              F      Mercer Island     WA    US      0:19:06 2:10 94    0:12:27 1:18:46 11.4 mph 242   0:06:12 0:29:47 9:56  196   2:26:15.9 2:26:15.9      28             18       F 25-29  
251   296 Elizabeth Bryant        F      University Place  WA    US      0:26:40 3:02 221   0:04:10                        1:09:48 0:49:30 16:30 249   2:30:07.4 2:30:07.4      50             9        F 50-54  
252   159 Danica Kustok           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:26:04 2:58 217   0:05:37 1:22:27 10.9 mph 245   0:02:34 0:34:38 11:33 226   2:31:19.8 2:31:19.8      33             16       F 30-34  
253   224 Alvin Goo               M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:37:38 4:17 255   0:03:24 1:11:23 12.6 mph 238   0:02:21 0:38:49 12:56 239   2:33:33.8 2:33:33.8      57             9        M 55-59  
254   114 Sapna Bafna             F      Sammamish         WA    US      0:31:24 3:34 248   0:05:19 1:18:19 11.5 mph 241   0:01:28 0:39:38 13:13 240   2:36:07.3 2:36:07.3      38             17       F 35-39  
255   165 Martin Granum           M      Beaverton         OR    US      0:23:04 2:37 182   0:19:12 1:19:29 11.3 mph 243   0:01:13 0:34:19 11:26 223   2:37:16.4 2:37:16.4      56             10       M 55-59  
256   129 Pranav Rastogi          M      Seattle           WA    US      0:39:11 4:27 258   0:05:39 1:17:58 11.5 mph 240   0:01:40 0:39:39 13:13 241   2:44:07.6 2:44:07.6      35             24       M 35-39  
257   121 Diana Schuetz           F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:29:08 3:19 240   0:06:52                        1:35:44 0:40:27 13:29 245   2:46:11.4 2:46:11.4      48             17       F 45-49  
      311 Gwen Baker              F      Seattle           WA    US      0:32:20 3:40 251   0:04:48 1:07:51 13.3 mph 229   0:04:24                                              50                               
      280 Timothy Mather          M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:27:41 3:09 226                                                                                       57                               
      387 Adrianne Sturtevant     F      Redmond           WA    US      0:15:05 1:43 15                                                                                        37                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jack Toland  386 23  1       M       WA US              1:07:49.4 
2     Brian Folts  204 33  2       M      Vashon WA US        1:09:46.5 
3     Eddie Switaj 283 35  3       M      Mercer Island WA US 1:12:01.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Monica Folts   203 33  14      F      Vashon WA US      1:18:21.7 
2     Amanda Milner  381 26  20      F                        1:20:44.8 
3     Jennifer Elton 227 44  23      F      Bonney Lake WA US 1:20:56.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 396 396     98      M               1:37:00.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Spencer Sprague  294 19  27      M      Snoqualmie WA US    1:21:48.8 
2     James Sprague    293 17  48      M      Snoqualmie WA US    1:27:27.5 
3     Nathan Wu        274 16  88      M      Sammamish WA US     1:35:45.2 
4     Gage Barry       261 16  126     M      Port Townsend WA US 1:41:12.7 
5     Charlie Johnston 304 16  137     M      Sammamish WA US     1:43:28.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Diego Machuca        377 24  89      M                    1:35:49.5 
2     Samuel Freisem-Kirov 343 20  97      M      Seattle WA US 1:36:57.0 
3     Noah Barth           226 21  164     M      Auburn WA US  1:48:44.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Seth Barnes        382 28  5       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:13:23.9 
2     Drew Adams         136 26  10      M      Seattle WA US        1:16:02.7 
3     Asa Wolfe          174 25  17      M      TacomaTacom WA US    1:20:19.1 
4     Nick Kosenkranius  115 29  57      M      Sammamish WA US      1:30:03.2 
5     Benjamin Desotelle 239 28  76      M      Arlington AE US      1:33:53.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matt Wagner       314 32  12      M      Steilacoom WA US 1:17:51.1 
2     Robbie Johnson    186 31  15      M      Bellevue WA US   1:19:04.2 
3     Chris Darling     276 30  30      M      Bothell WA US    1:22:37.7 
4     Inigo Goiri Presa 316 34  45      M      Bellevue WA US   1:26:41.3 
5     Scott Duffey      354 34  46      M      Issaquah WA US   1:26:54.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Chris Cadotte     265 38  6       M      Kirkland WA US  1:14:01.6 
2     Daniel Kiepfer    201 39  11      M      Seattle WA US   1:16:14.0 
3     Sylvain Dromaint  237 38  16      M      Redmond WA US   1:19:44.3 
4     Christopher Jones 232 37  18      M      Fall City WA US 1:20:25.7 
5     Tim Kelley        323 37  21      M      Bellevue WA US  1:20:49.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Justin Hoblet 319 41  4       M      Gig Harbor WA US 1:12:45.7 
2     John Duquette 347 42  8       M      Seattle WA US    1:14:48.9 
3     Sam McGowan   247 43  19      M      Seattle WA US    1:20:34.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Casey Alex      284 47  7       M      Seattle WA US  1:14:39.7 
2     Doug Lowe       359 47  13      M      Bellevue WA US 1:18:07.4 
3     Jeff Sorrentino 341 48  22      M      Seattle WA US  1:20:55.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Drew Magill     300 54  9       M      Bellevue WA US    1:15:53.8 
2     Stein Larsen    391 54  42      M      Black Diamond  US 1:25:52.6 
3     Peter Carbon    128 50  47      M      Bellevue WA US    1:27:09.5 
4     Karl Dambrosio  205 54  53      M      Seattle WA US     1:28:51.2 
5     PATRICK SPRAGUE 254 54  61      M      Snoqualmie WA US  1:30:32.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Mark Moody     383 57  29      M                              1:22:33.4 
2     Steve Petitpas 219 57  31      M      Redmond WA US           1:23:12.9 
3     Fred Lancia    148 59  78      M      Sammamish WA US         1:34:26.2 
4     Alan Black     113 57  94      M      Bellevue WA US          1:36:33.6 
5     Jim Griffing   295 56  100     M      Mountlake Terrace WA US 1:37:19.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Vince Nethery   370 64  51      M      Wenatchee WA US 1:27:57.8 
2     John Wolfe      181 61  52      M      Chattaroy WA US 1:28:29.5 
3     John Cofano     269 61  120     M      Sammamish WA US 1:40:33.0 
4     Scott Imlay     109 61  152     M      Snohomish WA US 1:46:21.7 
5     Gary Grossblatt 305 60  176     M      Seattle WA US   1:50:36.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rodney Terasaki 117 66  80      M      Bellevue WA US 1:34:27.4 
2     Craig Cross     108 67  218     M      Seattle WA US  2:01:11.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Al Truscott      279 70  60      M      Gig Harbor WA US 1:30:22.8 
2     David L Williams 123 70  102     M      Bothell WA US    1:37:24.9 
3     Doug Dempster    328 72  174     M      Seattle WA US    1:50:15.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ashlyn Sloane 195 16  58      F      Sammamish WA US 1:30:20.9 
2     Maddy Watkins 258 17  99      F      Snohomish WA US 1:37:02.1 
3     Amelie Couret 291 16  205     F      Seattle WA US   1:56:39.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Emily Peterson 334 20  206     F      Tulalip WA US      1:56:46.1 
2     Kaitlyn Fong   211 21  210     F      Pittsburgh PA US   1:58:50.3 
3     Claire Whiting 168 24  228     F      Maple Valley WA US 2:06:56.1 
4     Bethany Harper 216 21  244     F      Redmond WA US      2:15:31.7 
5     Megan Werner   166 24  249     F      Beaverton OR US    2:25:17.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kelsey Ramberg      214 29  34      F      Everett WA US    1:24:34.7 
2     Nicole Zeinstra     348 25  63      F      Seattle WA US    1:30:51.0 
3     Kelly Besmer        345 27  68      F      Snoqualmie WA US 1:32:36.7 
4     Emily Van Hollebeke 388 26  81      F      Black Diamond    1:34:33.4 
5     Allison Risa        182 28  119     F      Bellevue WA US   1:40:03.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Amanda Jones   231 34  79      F      Fall City WA US 1:34:26.4 
2     Jessi Waters   158 30  87      F      Kirkland WA US  1:35:27.0 
3     Jade Tabony    255 30  95      F      Seattle WA US   1:36:45.4 
4     Sally Hamacher 248 34  116     F      Seattle WA US   1:39:53.5 
5     Laura Stiles   392 33  127     F      Seattle WA US   1:41:26.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Astrid Staneff     333 39  32      F      Kirkland WA US    1:23:28.9 
2     Lindsay Ferrer     167 37  40      F      Seattle WA US     1:25:38.9 
3     Adrienne Belliveau 223 35  62      F      Kent WA US        1:30:34.0 
4     Kelsey Morfitt     312 35  65      F      Bonney Lake WA US 1:31:12.3 
5     Katie Lapsa        346 37  112     F      Seattle WA US     1:39:07.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Michelle Hopkins      212 43  43      F      Lake Stevens WA US  1:26:09.7 
2     Siri Moody            275 44  77      F      Seattle WA US       1:34:15.4 
3     Anonymous Participant 249 41  83      F        US                1:35:04.6 
4     Amy Rogghe            178 40  90      F      Maple Valley WA US  1:36:14.9 
5     Jessica Howisey       266 40  109     F      South Prairie WA US 1:38:22.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tricia Davis      342 47  50      F      Seattle WA US   1:27:55.9 
2     Lisa Steppe       245 47  56      F      Auburn WA US    1:29:59.5 
3     Kristina Chalfant 313 45  64      F      Issaquah WA US  1:31:10.1 
4     Julie Olson       367 45  73      F      Sammamish WA US 1:33:30.6 
5     Amy Wilcox Burry  221 48  92      F      Bothell WA US   1:36:23.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tawnee Tatro         309 51  49      F      Puyallup WA US 1:27:31.7 
2     CinDee Johnson       335 50  67      F      Puyallup WA US 1:32:23.4 
3     Kristelle Harrington 368 53  72      F                     1:33:15.6 
4     Stephanie Moyes      127 51  151     F      Seattle WA US  1:46:18.0 
5     Tina Sharer          292 52  157     F      Auburn WA US   1:47:19.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Paula Temple  189 58  142     F      Everett WA US   1:45:01.2 
2     Margie Cofano 268 58  208     F      Sammamish WA US 1:58:01.5 
3     Shauna Riely  375 55  226     F       WA US          2:05:09.1 
4     Mary Adkins   206 55  242     F      Issaquah WA US  2:14:45.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tina Anderson  374 63  150     F      Issaquah WA US 1:46:12.0 
2     Ann Judd       270 64  179     F      Seattle WA US  1:51:06.2 
3     Betsy Bruemmer 241 61  196     F      Seattle WA US  1:55:00.0 
4     Martine Smets  143 61  212     F      Bellevue WA US 1:59:30.8 
5     Pam Kozu       120 62  229     F      Kent WA US     2:07:34.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Carol Coram      393 69  146     F      Seattle WA US  1:45:24.5 
2     Cecelia K Parks  207 65  246     F      Kent WA US     2:17:56.6 
3     CathyBeth Hooper 278 66  247     F      Bellevue WA US 2:18:41.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.eastsidetri.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.