Cancelled: Elton Home Team Eastside Triathlon (Draft)

Sat June 27, 2020 Issaquah, WA 98027 US Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City          State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Pace Place                 Pace Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     710 Sam Stolmeier    M      Snohomish     WA    US      0:07:16 1:37 1     0:00:57 0:39:08 2:37 1     0:00:47 0:19:32 6:31  2     1:07:39.4 1:07:39.4      25                               
2     719 Jason Klein      M      Seattle       WA    US      0:08:06 1:49 2     0:00:43 0:41:10 2:45 2     0:00:35 0:17:59 6:00  1     1:08:32.9 1:08:32.9      29                               
3     199 Theodore Even    M      Chehalis      WA    US      0:08:38 1:56 6     0:00:30 0:41:52 2:47 3     0:00:57 0:20:19 6:46  5     1:12:15.6 1:12:15.6      59                               
4     650 Caleb True       M      Seattle       WA    US      0:08:31 1:54 4     0:00:43 0:43:18 2:53 7     0:00:37 0:20:25 6:48  6     1:13:33.7 1:13:33.7      32                               
5     598 Dustin Ruh       M      Kirkland      WA    US      0:08:16 1:51 3     0:01:30 0:43:16 2:53 6     0:01:07 0:19:41 6:34  3     1:13:48.8 1:13:48.8      37                               
6     576 John Pickett     M      Ridgefield    WA    US      0:08:35 1:55 5     0:01:23 0:43:03 2:52 5     0:00:56 0:20:14 6:45  4     1:14:11.0 1:14:11.0      52                               
7     142 Jason Brooks     M      Snohomish     WA    US      0:11:14 2:31 23    0:01:24 0:42:24 2:50 4     0:00:49 0:20:32 6:51  7     1:16:22.3 1:16:22.3      36                               
8     205 Malcolm Featonby M      Sammamish     WA    US      0:09:18 2:04 8     0:01:58 0:47:08 3:09 11    0:01:06 0:23:51 7:57  12    1:23:18.7 1:23:18.7      47                               
9     627 Kim Stanley      M      Sammamish     WA    US      0:09:48 2:11 11    0:01:30 0:47:35 3:10 12    0:00:57 0:23:51 7:57  13    1:23:40.0 1:23:40.0      63                               
10    604 Adrian Santic    M      Kirkland      WA    US      0:10:39 2:23 16    0:01:35 0:47:36 3:10 13    0:00:56 0:22:58 7:39  10    1:23:44.0 1:23:44.0      44                               
11    197 chris esposito   M      Issaquah      WA    US      0:10:19 2:18 13    0:01:45 0:46:10 3:05 9     0:01:06 0:26:44 8:55  20    1:26:03.3 1:26:03.3      59                               
12    705 Tyson Farmer     M      Mercer Island WA    US      0:11:03 2:28 21    0:01:36 0:46:39 3:07 10    0:01:15 0:26:19 8:46  17    1:26:51.1 1:26:51.1      42                               
13    119 Scott Armstrong  M      Maple Valley  WA    US      0:11:11 2:30 22    0:01:18 0:50:03 3:20 15    0:02:08 0:22:57 7:39  8     1:27:37.8 1:27:37.8      42                               
14    658 Max Veilleux     M      Sammamish     WA    US      0:09:45 2:11 10    0:01:32 0:53:09 3:33 17    0:01:10 0:23:07 7:42  11    1:28:42.7 1:28:42.7      19                               
15    685 Cristine Zacher  F      Gig Harbor    WA    US      0:09:03 2:01 7     0:02:50 0:51:06 3:24 16    0:01:18 0:25:04 8:21  16    1:29:20.0 1:29:20.0      46                               
16    236 Robert Gresham   M      Renton        WA    US      0:14:14 3:11 34    0:02:05 0:44:48 2:59 8     0:02:06 0:27:41 9:14  22    1:30:53.7 1:30:53.7      41                               
17    266 Cara Holloway    F      Seattle       WA    US      0:09:33 2:08 9     0:01:53 0:55:35 3:42 21    0:00:48 0:24:32 8:11  14    1:32:21.0 1:32:21.0      46                               
18    251 Sandra Harvie    F      Seattle       WA    US      0:13:01 2:54 29    0:01:56 0:53:25 3:34 18    0:01:05 0:22:57 7:39  9     1:32:23.5 1:32:23.5      46                               
19    708 Steve Grasso     M      Sammamish     WA    US      0:11:39 2:36 25    0:02:21 0:49:08 3:17 14    0:01:21 0:28:29 9:30  25    1:32:57.2 1:32:57.2      56                               
20    225 Keith Gerhard    M      Bothell       WA    US      0:11:02 2:28 20    0:01:11 0:56:08 3:45 23    0:01:13 0:26:29 8:50  19    1:36:03.1 1:36:03.1      48                               
21    611 Sarah Seeman     F      Renton        WA    US      0:10:59 2:27 19    0:01:36 0:59:32 3:58 31    0:00:56 0:24:56 8:19  15    1:37:58.8 1:37:58.8      20                               
22    660 Avry Vranesh     F      Mercer Island WA    US      0:10:39 2:23 15    0:01:37 0:57:59 3:52 27    0:00:37 0:27:16 9:05  21    1:38:08.3 1:38:08.3      17                               
23    654 Sarah Urakawa    F      Mercer Island WA    US      0:10:39 2:23 17    0:01:38 0:57:55 3:52 26    0:01:07 0:28:45 9:35  26    1:40:04.3 1:40:04.3      39                               
24    211 Nina Fogg        F      Seattle       WA    US      0:12:10 2:43 28    0:01:28 0:58:54 3:56 29    0:01:09 0:28:09 9:23  23    1:41:49.7 1:41:49.7      73                               
25    614 Tina Sharer      F      Auburn        WA    US      0:14:25 3:13 36    0:03:01 0:54:14 3:37 19    0:01:16 0:29:57 9:59  29    1:42:52.8 1:42:52.8      51                               
26    534 Carole McCluskey F      Gig Harbor    WA    US      0:11:50 2:39 26    0:02:59 0:59:04 3:56 30    0:01:35 0:28:27 9:29  24    1:43:55.5 1:43:55.5      56                               
27    571 Rachel Peters    F      Seattle       WA    US      0:11:29 2:34 24    0:02:26 1:03:21 4:13 34    0:00:55 0:26:22 8:47  18    1:44:31.8 1:44:31.8      26                               
28    196 Keith Erickson   M      Buckley       WA    US      0:12:00 2:41 27    0:02:41 0:56:50 3:47 24    0:01:15 0:32:15 10:45 32    1:45:00.4 1:45:00.4      48                               
29    592 Michael Reitz    M      Seattle       WA    US      0:10:17 2:18 12    0:03:48 0:57:01 3:48 25    0:03:20 0:30:36 10:12 31    1:45:01.7 1:45:01.7      59                               
30    256 Megan Hazen      F      Seattle       WA    US      0:14:48 3:18 37    0:02:40 0:54:35 3:38 20    0:01:59 0:35:32 11:51 36    1:49:33.5 1:49:33.5      44                               
31    242 ryan guisness    M      Kirkland      WA    US      0:15:46 3:31 38    0:04:55 0:56:07 3:44 22    0:03:16 0:29:39 9:53  28    1:49:42.3 1:49:42.3      26                               
32    277 Joanne Iverson   F      Gig Harbor    WA    US      0:16:45 3:44 40    0:04:33 0:58:49 3:55 28    0:01:03 0:29:22 9:47  27    1:50:31.2 1:50:31.2      51                               
33    300 Doris Klein      F      Maple Valley  WA    US      0:10:42 2:23 18    0:02:18 1:08:08 4:33 39    0:01:37 0:33:21 11:07 33    1:56:06.1 1:56:06.1      63                               
34    165 Teresa Clemens   F      Plano         TX    US      0:16:47 3:45 41    0:03:06 1:04:57 4:20 37    0:01:02 0:34:06 11:22 34    1:59:58.0 1:59:58.0      50                               
35    589 Ingrid Rauch     F      Bellevue      WA    US      0:13:44 3:04 31    0:03:39 1:07:05 4:28 38    0:02:31 0:34:53 11:38 35    2:01:50.8 2:01:50.8      52                               
36    122 Gillia Bakie     F      Seattle       WA    US      0:13:53 3:06 32    0:04:27 1:04:49 4:19 36    0:02:42 0:37:36 12:32 38    2:03:26.5 2:03:26.5      32                               
37    544 Jessica Moore    F      Redmond       WA    US      0:13:16 2:58 30    0:05:15 1:04:26 4:18 35    0:01:31 0:39:25 13:08 39    2:03:52.6 2:03:52.6      42                               
38    217 Susan Galbraith  F      Kirkland      WA    US      0:16:40 3:43 39    0:03:36 1:02:28 4:10 32    0:02:01 0:39:27 13:09 40    2:04:10.7 2:04:10.7      42                               
39    108 Saska Albright   F      Bellevue      WA    US      0:14:21 3:12 35    0:07:24 1:03:07 4:12 33    0:03:04 0:41:16 13:45 42    2:09:12.3 2:09:12.3      45                               
40    510 Jessica Larson   F      Coupeville    WA    US      0:18:33 4:09 42    0:03:18 1:09:42 4:39 40    0:02:21 0:40:24 13:28 41    2:14:18.8 2:14:18.8      34                               
41    591 Sheila Ray       F      Issaquah      WA    US      0:28:07 6:17 44    0:03:17 1:12:45 4:51 41    0:01:41 0:30:29 10:10 30    2:16:18.3 2:16:18.3      46                               
42    124 Jennifer Baron   F      Issaquah      WA    US      0:14:04 3:08 33    0:07:03 1:25:09 5:41 42    0:02:25 0:37:28 12:29 37    2:26:09.9 2:26:09.9      34                               
43    102 Yasmin Abubakar  F      Kent          WA    US      0:19:07 4:16 43    0:05:16 1:30:12 6:01 43    0:03:21 0:51:00 17:00 43    2:48:57.0 2:48:57.0      26                               
      524 Jackie Malsam    F      Sammamish     WA    US      0:10:38 2:22 14    0:03:05                                                                         42                               

Additional results can be found at http://www.eastsidetri.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.