Bridle Trails January

Sat January 11, 2020 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City              Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                     Time       Time                 Place                                   
===== === ================= ====== ================= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     243 Aaron Roche       M      Seattle           1:06:38.19 1:06:38.19 6:24  34  1        M 0-99   2          10.4       
2     193 Thomas Charlson   M      Seattle           1:09:33.51 1:09:33.51 6:41  30  2        M 0-99   2          10.4       
3     248 Jeremy Topping    M      Seattle           1:10:49.60 1:10:49.60 6:49  42  3        M 0-99   2          10.4       
4     212 Adam Hewey        M      Seattle           1:11:52.93 1:11:52.93 6:55  52  4        M 0-99   2          10.4       
5     214 Kristi Houk       F      Seattle           1:13:49.23 1:13:49.23 7:06  35  1        F 0-99   2          10.4       
6     190 Michael Brisbois  M      Sammamish         1:17:27.16 1:17:27.16 7:27  56  5        M 0-99   2          10.4       
7     189 Paul Blough       M      Woodinville       1:24:11.71 1:24:11.71 8:06  55  6        M 0-99   2          10.4       
8     195 Katie Duncan      F      Tacoma            1:25:07.00 1:25:07.00 8:11  33  2        F 0-99   2          10.4       
9     250 Markus Van Achte  M      Kirkland          1:25:25.47 1:25:25.47 8:13  59  7        M 0-99   2          10.4       
10    213 Glenn Hoogerwerf  M      Cle Elum          1:28:33.82 1:28:33.82 8:31  51  8        M 0-99   2          10.4       
11    344 Max Schellhorn    M      Seattle           1:32:07.98 1:32:07.98 8:52  30  9        M 0-99   2          10.4       
12    200 Flora Galloway    F      Tacoma            1:33:35.98 1:33:35.98 9:00  40  3        F 0-99   2          10.4       
13    197 Jeff Encke        M      Tukwila           1:35:32.80 1:35:32.80 9:11  48  10       M 0-99   2          10.4       
14    246 Ben Swan          M      Federl Way        1:36:09.94 1:36:09.94 9:15  31  11       M 0-99   2          10.4       
15    158 Alexander Lesher  M      Seattle           1:37:01.48 1:37:01.48 9:20  40  12       M 0-99   2          10.4       
16    304 Kevin Klein       M      Seattle           1:39:18.37 1:39:18.37 9:33  43  13       M 0-99   2          10.4       
17    215 Rachael Humberg   F      Mountlake Terrace 1:39:45.28 1:39:45.28 9:36  32  4        F 0-99   2          10.4       
18    332 Patrick Ewing     M      Monroe            1:40:55.10 1:40:55.10 9:42      14       M 0-99   2          10.4       
19    203 Katherine Gifford F      Bothell           1:41:10.12 1:41:10.12 9:44  44  5        F 0-99   2          10.4       
20    236 Paul Murphy       M      Bellingham        1:41:52.80 1:41:52.80 9:48  60  15       M 0-99   2          10.4       
21    317 Julie Olson       F      Sammamish         1:42:22.78 1:42:22.78 9:51  45  6        F 0-99   2          10.4       
22    336 Jeff Williams     M      Seattle           1:44:37.72 1:44:37.72 10:04 39  16       M 0-99   2          10.4       
23    328 Leigh Gardner     F      Seattle           1:44:43.75 1:44:43.75 10:04 55  7        F 0-99   2          10.4       
24    192 Alyce Buursma     F      Gig Habor         1:44:45.31 1:44:45.31 10:04 56  8        F 0-99   2          10.4       
25    228 Brenda Mann       F      Steilacoom        1:49:15.59 1:49:15.59 10:30 57  9        F 0-99   2          10.4       
26    201 Bailey Geiselman  F      Graham            1:50:42.62 1:50:42.62 10:39 23  10       F 0-99   2          10.4       
27    311 Christine Carr    F      Seattle           1:51:16.26 1:51:16.26 10:42 55  11       F 0-99   2          10.4       
28    299 David Miller      M      Seattle           1:51:28.18 1:51:28.18 10:43 61  17       M 0-99   2          10.4       
29    224 Bill Litwin       M      Seattle           1:52:03.97 1:52:03.97 10:47 63  18       M 0-99   2          10.4       
30    187 Amber Becker      F      Bellingham        1:55:03.08 1:55:03.08 11:04 40  12       F 0-99   2          10.4       
31    247 Lori Swanson      F      University Place  1:55:13.53 1:55:13.53 11:05 48  13       F 0-99   2          10.4       
32    327 Eric Rinehart     M      Seattle           1:55:58.30 1:55:58.30 11:09 33  19       M 0-99   2          10.4       
33    241 Seret Rafferty    F      Renton            1:56:02.18 1:56:02.18 11:09 50  14       F 0-99   2          10.4       
34    240 Maxine Phillips   F      Bellevue          1:56:44.59 1:56:44.59 11:14 23  15       F 0-99   2          10.4       
35    147 Miranda Hemmings  F      Seatac            1:57:35.28 1:57:35.28 11:18 44  16       F 0-99   2          10.4       
36    245 Angie Schulz      F      Bothell           1:58:57.70 1:58:57.70 11:26 39  17       F 0-99   2          10.4       
37    239 John Parks        M      Everett           1:58:57.80 1:58:57.80 11:26 36  20       M 0-99   2          10.4       
38    191 Nichole Burmester F      Marysville        1:59:00.04 1:59:00.04 11:27 34  18       F 0-99   2          10.4       
39    340 Allyon Root       F      Seattle           2:00:40.54 2:00:40.54 11:36 30  19       F 0-99   2          10.4       
40    110 Scott Sebelsky    M      Camano Island     2:01:27.22 2:01:27.22 11:41 58  21       M 0-99   2          10.4       
41    206 Holly Graham      F      Bellingham        2:01:29.08 2:01:29.08 11:41 52  20       F 0-99   2          10.4       
42    244 Janet Schneider   F      Bellevue          2:03:34.60 2:03:34.60 11:53 46  21       F 0-99   2          10.4       
43    305 Michele Hinchip   F      Bothell           2:05:09.34 2:05:09.34 12:02 31  22       F 0-99   2          10.4       
44    202 Staci Geiselman   F      Graham            2:06:11.05 2:06:11.05 12:08 53  23       F 0-99   2          10.4       
45    219 Ginger Krugmire   F      University Place  2:08:16.46 2:08:16.46 12:20 58  24       F 0-99   2          10.4       
46    249 Krista Torseth    F      Seattle           2:12:10.11 2:12:10.11 12:43 38  25       F 0-99   2          10.4       
47    233 Emily McHenry     F      Lynnwood          2:12:10.70 2:12:10.70 12:43 34  26       F 0-99   2          10.4       
48    188 Cara Best         F      Tacoma            2:14:51.86 2:14:51.86 12:58 56  27       F 0-99   2          10.4       
49    223 Phil Lepanto      M      Seattle           2:15:34.18 2:15:34.18 13:02 47  22       M 0-99   2          10.4       
50    221 Corinne Lawson    F      Fitchburg         2:16:58.65 2:16:58.65 13:10 41  28       F 0-99   2          10.4       
51    220 Ben Lawson        M      FITCHBURG         2:16:58.91 2:16:58.91 13:10 39  23       M 0-99   2          10.4       
52    217 Roland Klober     M      Seattle           2:18:04.08 2:18:04.08 13:17 51  24       M 0-99   2          10.4       
53    185 Jessica Anderson  F      Puyallup          2:24:16.28 2:24:16.28 13:52 30  29       F 0-99   2          10.4       
54    196 Rachel Durkin     F      Puyallup          2:24:16.87 2:24:16.87 13:52 30  30       F 0-99   2          10.4       
55    210 Deanna Hanshew    F      Gig Harbor        2:26:04.62 2:26:04.62 14:03 46  31       F 0-99   2          10.4       
56    234 Shilla McKinney   F      Tacoma            2:26:05.81 2:26:05.81 14:03 55  32       F 0-99   2          10.4       
57    205 Barbara Gordon    F      bellevue          2:38:32.84 2:38:32.84 15:15 60  33       F 0-99   2          10.4       
58    334 Sara Oppler       F      Kirkland          2:42:41.24 2:42:41.24 15:39 40  34       F 0-99   2          10.4       
59    226 Holly Malcom      F      Marysville        2:53:03.22 2:53:03.22 16:38 40  35       F 0-99   2          10.4       
60    148 Teresa Herrera    F      Burien            2:53:07.69 2:53:07.69 16:39 34  36       F 0-99   2          10.4       
61    153 Maynard Jeffers   M      Auburn            3:55:07.54 3:55:07.54 22:36 64  25       M 0-99   2          10.4       


Male 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Aaron Roche     243 34  1       M      Seattle WA US 1:06:38.19 
2     Thomas Charlson 193 30  2       M      Seattle WA US 1:09:33.51 
3     Jeremy Topping  248 42  3       M      Seattle WA US 1:10:49.60 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kristi Houk    214 35  5       F      Seattle WA US 1:13:49.23 
2     Katie Duncan   195 33  8       F      Tacoma WA US  1:25:07.00 
3     Flora Galloway 200 40  12      F      Tacoma WA US  1:33:35.98 

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.