Bridle Trails January

Sat January 11, 2020 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                          Time       Time                 Place                                   
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     154 Douglas Jordan         M      SEATTLE           1:31:31.44 1:31:31.44 5:52  25  1        M 0-99   3          15.6       
2     325 Andrew Wise            M      Bellingham        1:37:03.14 1:37:03.14 6:13  25  2        M 0-99   3          15.6       
3     337 Joey Johnson           M      Seattle           1:50:36.10 1:50:36.10 7:05  43  3        M 0-99   3          15.6       
4     313 Mathew Hong            M      Bellevue          1:53:19.46 1:53:19.46 7:16  42  4        M 0-99   3          15.6       
5     323 Brittany Grant         F      Port Townsend     1:55:44.67 1:55:44.67 7:25  25  1        F 0-99   3          15.6       
6     133 Elizabeth Carey        F      Seattle           1:57:37.14 1:57:37.14 7:32  35  2        F 0-99   3          15.6       
7     128 Kayla Boyes            F      Seattle           1:58:54.79 1:58:54.79 7:37  27  3        F 0-99   3          15.6       
8     300 Martin Criminale       M      Seattle           2:03:51.03 2:03:51.03 7:56  55  5        M 0-99   3          15.6       
9     179 Gabriel Velazquez      M      SeaTac            2:04:52.80 2:04:52.80 8:00  41  6        M 0-99   3          15.6       
10    137 Stanislav Chiknavaryan M      Redmond           2:05:30.63 2:05:30.63 8:03  49  7        M 0-99   3          15.6       
11    335 Jason Oppler           M      Kirkland          2:07:14.76 2:07:14.76 8:09  40  8        M 0-99   3          15.6       
12    169 Jeremy Murray          M      Seattle           2:09:19.06 2:09:19.06 8:17  36  9        M 0-99   3          15.6       
13    130 Nicole Buurma          F      Lynden            2:10:20.31 2:10:20.31 8:21  37  4        F 0-99   3          15.6       
14    127 Chad Berg              M      Carnation         2:11:59.06 2:11:59.06 8:28  55  10       M 0-99   3          15.6       
15    314 Joshua Leggett         M      Seattle           2:12:16.29 2:12:16.29 8:29  42  11       M 0-99   3          15.6       
16    341 Ryan Martin            M                        2:13:44.69 2:13:44.69 8:34  41  12       M 0-99   3          15.6       
17    176 Peter Stirling         M      Seattle           2:19:28.63 2:19:28.63 8:56  55  13       M 0-99   3          15.6       
18    69  Kathryn Farrell        F      Seattle           2:22:52.30 2:22:52.30 9:10  35  5        F 0-99   3          15.6       
19    338 James Varner           M      Twisp             2:22:53.11 2:22:53.11 9:10  42  14       M 0-99   3          15.6       
20    181 David Wilson           M      Seattle           2:23:30.84 2:23:30.84 9:12  49  15       M 0-99   3          15.6       
21    144 Blake Hanley           M      Redmond           2:28:00.65 2:28:00.65 9:29  34  16       M 0-99   3          15.6       
22    145 Daniel Harden          M      Woodinville       2:28:10.86 2:28:10.86 9:30  31  17       M 0-99   3          15.6       
23    175 Christy Shelton        F      Seattle           2:32:29.39 2:32:29.39 9:46  49  6        F 0-99   3          15.6       
24    132 Jorge Cardenas         M      Seattle           2:33:20.07 2:33:20.07 9:50  41  18       M 0-99   3          15.6       
25    161 Jessica Lyons          F      Seattle           2:33:20.18 2:33:20.18 9:50  37  7        F 0-99   3          15.6       
26    172 Randy Rogers           M      Seabeck           2:36:46.22 2:36:46.22 10:03 40  19       M 0-99   3          15.6       
27    142 Michael Frank          M      Seattle           2:37:00.11 2:37:00.11 10:04 43  20       M 0-99   3          15.6       
28    165 Kevin Meenaghan        M      Mount Vernon      2:37:38.65 2:37:38.65 10:06 55  21       M 0-99   3          15.6       
29    171 Kelly O'Callahan       F      Seattle           2:39:53.71 2:39:53.71 10:15 32  8        F 0-99   3          15.6       
30    139 Mark Dawson            M      Bellevue          2:42:09.80 2:42:09.80 10:24 40  22       M 0-99   3          15.6       
31    163 Amy Margolis           F      Seattle           2:42:46.89 2:42:46.89 10:26 48  9        F 0-99   3          15.6       
32    146 Alexandra Harvey       F      seattle           2:46:32.63 2:46:32.63 10:41 27  10       F 0-99   3          15.6       
33    155 Sarah Kent             F      Seattle           2:47:38.23 2:47:38.23 10:45 43  11       F 0-99   3          15.6       
34    123 Lynette Apley          F      Kirkland          2:47:55.13 2:47:55.13 10:46 48  12       F 0-99   3          15.6       
35    168 Bruce Moses            M      Kirkland          2:48:42.71 2:48:42.71 10:49 55  23       M 0-99   3          15.6       
36    117 Rob Turner             M      Seattle           2:49:44.41 2:49:44.41 10:53 46  24       M 0-99   3          15.6       
37    339 Angela Kuzior          F      Redmond           2:50:07.15 2:50:07.15 10:54 43  13       F 0-99   3          15.6       
38    177 Kristi Sullivan        F      Mountlake Terrace 2:51:51.76 2:51:51.76 11:01 41  14       F 0-99   3          15.6       
39    173 Elly Searle            F      Seattle           2:52:08.47 2:52:08.47 11:02 44  15       F 0-99   3          15.6       
40    124 Zane Atencio           M      Oro Valley        2:52:38.88 2:52:38.88 11:04 25  25       M 0-99   3          15.6       
41    174 Nancy Semer            F      Seattle           2:55:41.53 2:55:41.53 11:16 44  16       F 0-99   3          15.6       
42    131 Ana Maria Canchis      F      University Place  2:55:59.56 2:55:59.56 11:17 53  17       F 0-99   3          15.6       
43    166 James Miner            M      Portland          3:00:55.43 3:00:55.43 11:36 48  26       M 0-99   3          15.6       
44    182 Laura Wojcicki         F      Seattle           3:05:07.93 3:05:07.93 11:52 38  18       F 0-99   3          15.6       
45    156 Bettina Kohler         F      Camano Island     3:05:35.19 3:05:35.19 11:54 42  19       F 0-99   3          15.6       
46    162 Jennifer Maccormack    F      Seattle           3:06:24.99 3:06:24.99 11:57 48  20       F 0-99   3          15.6       
47    167 Megan Moerke           F      Bellingham        3:08:27.76 3:08:27.76 12:05 42  21       F 0-99   3          15.6       
48    134 Elizabeth Castillo     F      Tacoma            3:17:25.22 3:17:25.22 12:39 32  22       F 0-99   3          15.6       
49    152 Sandy Hubble           F      Gig Harbor        3:17:46.99 3:17:46.99 12:41 57  23       F 0-99   3          15.6       
50    180 Susan Wheaton          F      Seattle           3:18:58.47 3:18:58.47 12:45 61  24       F 0-99   3          15.6       
51    326 Holly-Kate Foss        F      Seattle           3:21:49.79 3:21:49.79 12:56 42  25       F 0-99   3          15.6       
52    70  Frank Fernandez        M      Seattle           3:22:35.60 3:22:35.60 12:59 58  27       M 0-99   3          15.6       
53    141 Wendy Foster           F      Lake Forest Park  3:23:10.39 3:23:10.39 13:01 54  26       F 0-99   3          15.6       
54    150 Tamra Hood             F      Renton            3:24:02.71 3:24:02.71 13:05 38  27       F 0-99   3          15.6       
55    149 James Hood             M      Renton            3:24:03.69 3:24:03.69 13:05 38  28       M 0-99   3          15.6       
56    143 Deborah Gardner        F      Snoqualmie        3:25:21.35 3:25:21.35 13:10 55  28       F 0-99   3          15.6       
57    157 Kaeli Lamont           F      Mountlake Terrace 3:39:10.27 3:39:10.27 14:03 36  29       F 0-99   3          15.6       
58    129 Jennifer Branam        F      Live Oak          3:39:37.68 3:39:37.68 14:05 39  30       F 0-99   3          15.6       
59    111 Sabrina Seher          F      Tacoma            3:39:56.73 3:39:56.73 14:06 40  31       F 0-99   3          15.6       
60    204 Dawn Golden            F      Tacoma            3:44:28.54 3:44:28.54 14:23 54  32       F 0-99   3          15.6       
61    151 Jacque Hooyer          F      Tacoma            3:44:28.69 3:44:28.69 14:23 33  33       F 0-99   3          15.6       
62    92  Jeremy McCoubrey       M      kent              3:51:25.08 3:51:25.08 14:50 37  29       M 0-99   3          15.6       
63    184 Yue Abby Yang          F      Snohomish         3:51:26.60 3:51:26.60 14:50 42  34       F 0-99   3          15.6       
64    170 Liz Norred             F      Seattle           3:55:32.31 3:55:32.31 15:06 31  35       F 0-99   3          15.6       
65    183 Germaine Wong          F      Bothell           3:56:00.26 3:56:00.26 15:08 41  36       F 0-99   3          15.6       
66    105 Felicia Penton         F      Kent              3:57:11.96 3:57:11.96 15:12 52  37       F 0-99   3          15.6       
67    67  Deborah Evdemon        F      Sammamish         4:08:38.59 4:08:38.59 15:56 51  38       F 0-99   3          15.6       
68    342 Baily Murphy           F                        4:16:16.47 4:16:16.47 16:26 38  39       F 0-99   3          15.6       
69    227 Glen Mangiantini       M      Issaquah          4:20:56.46 4:20:56.46 16:44 62  30       M 0-99   3          15.6       


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Douglas Jordan 154 25  1       M      SEATTLE WA US 1:31:31.44 
2     Andrew Wise    325 25  2       M      Bellingham    1:37:03.14 
3     Joey Johnson   337 43  3       M      Seattle       1:50:36.10 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Brittany Grant  323 25  5       F      Port Townsend   1:55:44.67 
2     Elizabeth Carey 133 35  6       F      Seattle WA US   1:57:37.14 
3     Kayla Boyes     128 27  7       F      Seattle WA US   1:58:54.79 

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.