2020 Everett Half and 10k

Sun March 29, 2020 Everett, WA 98201 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1598 David Lyons                M      Issaquah          WA    US      1:14:39.91 1:14:39.91 5:42  34  78.4       1        M Overall    
2     1536 Ladia Albertson-Junkans    F      Snoqualmie        WA    US      1:17:06.58 1:17:06.58 5:53  32  84.8       1        F Overall    
3     1058 Justin Carter              M      Edmonds           WA    US      1:20:41.53 1:19:27.37 6:04  37  74.4       2        M Overall    
4     1437 Phillip Shaw               M      Kirkland          WA    US      1:19:57.41 1:19:57.41 6:06  32  73.0       3        M Overall    
5     1601 Jennifer Mounts            F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:20:03.80 1:20:03.80 6:07  41  84.8       2        F Overall    
6     1151 Yanqing Gao                M      Vancouver         BC    CA      1:21:31.65 1:21:29.95 6:13  32  71.7       1        M 30-34      
7     1323 Rich Moffett               M      Bothell           WA    US      1:24:20.33 1:22:43.61 6:19  50  78.8       1        M 50-54      
8     1145 Alaina Fox                 F      Seattle           WA    US      1:24:27.29 1:22:51.42 6:19  37  80.1       3        F Overall    
9     1017 Candace Anguish            F      Fife              WA    US      1:23:58.12 1:22:55.47 6:20  35  79.4       1        F 35-39      
10    1548 Shawn Bussert              M      Arlington         WA    US      1:23:16.20 1:23:16.20 6:21  40  72.1       1        M 40-44      
11    1740 Annelie Stockton           F                                      1:27:55.85 1:27:55.55 6:43  28  74.2       1        F 25-29      
12    1214 Wei-Lun Huang              M      Bothell           WA    US      1:28:29.36 1:28:29.36 6:45  32  66.0       2        M 30-34      
13    1074 Al Corchado                M      Snohomish         WA    US      1:29:22.84 1:29:16.88 6:49  43  68.8       2        M 40-44      
14    1569 Basilio Gutierrez          M      Snohomish         WA    US      1:29:21.59 1:29:18.99 6:49  42  68.2       3        M 40-44      
15    1603 Austin Olney               M      Monroe            WA    US      1:29:55.53 1:29:52.84 6:52  29  65.0       1        M 25-29      
16    1374 Dwayne Payne               M      Sultan            WA    US      1:30:53.60 1:30:53.60 6:56  38  65.3       1        M 35-39      
17    1460 Nick Spicher               M      Everett           WA    US      1:31:27.98 1:31:27.98 6:59  39  65.2       2        M 35-39      
18    1587 Caroline Koplowitz         F      Seattle           WA    US      1:31:35.82 1:31:35.82 7:00  33  71.5       1        F 30-34      
19    1045 Euan Bowman                M      Vancouver         BC    CA      1:31:39.46 1:31:38.74 7:00  34  63.9       3        M 30-34      
20    1250 Jessica Kosloski           F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      1:32:56.71 1:32:55.02 7:06  27  70.2       2        F 25-29      
21    1060 John Chambers              M      Everett           WA    US      1:33:09.61 1:33:09.61 7:07  32  62.7       4        M 30-34      
22    1553 Kelly Coogan-Gehr          F      Bellingham        WA    US      1:33:37.31 1:33:30.61 7:08  38  71.3       2        F 35-39      
23    1552 Jenni Clay                 F      Shoreline         WA    US      1:33:46.21 1:33:42.79 7:09  39  71.5       3        F 35-39      
24    1571 Faris Hanhaz               M      Seattle           WA    US      1:33:48.55 1:33:44.36 7:09  32  62.3       5        M 30-34      
25    1486 Terrence Vail              M      Bothell           WA    US      1:35:14.63 1:34:40.06 7:14  34  61.8       6        M 30-34      
26    1640 Trevor Dodge               M                                      1:35:58.80 1:35:37.34 7:18  25  61.1       2        M 25-29      
27    1609 Kathryn Rapp               F      Seattle           WA    US      1:37:19.81 1:37:19.81 7:26  51  77.1       1        F 50-54      
28    1526 Rhian Young-Kirmer         F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:37:25.28 1:37:21.67 7:26  41  69.7       1        F 40-44      
29    1645 Jonathon Gebow             M                                      1:37:33.19 1:37:22.35 7:26  38  61.0       3        M 35-39      
30    1135 Courtney Fett              F      Maple Valley      WA    US      1:37:52.77 1:37:52.77 7:28  32  66.8       2        F 30-34      
31    1111 Erik Echols                M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:39:27.88 1:37:53.04 7:28  50  66.6       2        M 50-54      
32    1742 Dora Rodriguez             F                                      1:38:41.64 1:37:54.69 7:28  43  70.4       2        F 40-44      
33    1631 Chase Watson               M      Edmonds           WA    US      1:38:25.60 1:38:20.36 7:30  26  59.4       3        M 25-29      
34    1132 Scott Farrington           M      Normandy Park     WA    US      1:38:28.26 1:38:28.26 7:31  39  60.6       4        M 35-39      
35    1628 Michael Thomas             M      Everett           WA    US      1:38:40.67 1:38:33.54 7:31  43  62.3       4        M 40-44      
36    1573 Isaac Hoag                 M      Snohomish         WA    US      1:38:40.62 1:38:40.62 7:32  38  60.1       5        M 35-39      
37    1625 Matthew Taller             M      Seattle           WA    US      1:38:50.10 1:38:50.10 7:33  34  59.2       7        M 30-34      
38    1633 Jeff Westhead              M      Bellevue          WA    US      1:39:03.42 1:39:03.42 7:34  49  65.2       1        M 45-49      
39    1440 Holly Shelton              F      Everett           WA    US      1:39:16.26 1:39:04.40 7:34  34  66.3       3        F 30-34      
40    1565 Chris Gardea               M      Yelm              WA    US      1:39:23.13 1:39:21.18 7:35  31  58.8       8        M 30-34      
41    1112 Anonymous Participant      F                              US      1:39:36.89 1:39:36.89 7:36  51  75.3       2        F 50-54      
42    1584 Tim Kieser                 M      Kenmore           WA    US      1:39:46.17 1:39:41.53 7:37  37  59.3       6        M 35-39      
43    1103 Jason Dubovsky             M      Seattle           WA    US      1:40:26.33 1:40:20.13 7:40  33  58.3       9        M 30-34      
44    1244 Peter Kirmer               M      Snohomish         WA    US      1:40:28.37 1:40:24.97 7:40  47  63.2       2        M 45-49      
45    1537 Carlos Angulo              M      Ferndale          WA    US      1:40:53.35 1:40:53.35 7:42  43  60.9       5        M 40-44      
46    1355 Tim Omdal                  M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      1:41:21.99 1:40:56.07 7:42  58  69.4       1        M 55-59      
47    1545 Alissa Belan               F      Marysville        WA    US      1:41:19.24 1:41:12.53 7:44  23  64.4       1        F 20-24      
48    1291 Warren Maltbie             M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:41:25.93 1:41:25.93 7:45  47  62.6       3        M 45-49      
49    1470 Kyle Storck                M      Kirkland          WA    US      1:42:03.99 1:41:58.28 7:47  28  57.3       4        M 25-29      
50    1605 Matt Pakinas               M      Woodinville       WA    US      1:42:19.51 1:42:15.08 7:48  38  58.0       7        M 35-39      
51    1643 Travis Cherrier            M      Fargo             ND    US      1:43:20.12 1:42:17.73 7:49  41  59.1       6        M 40-44      
52    1378 Nick Pembroke              M      Everett           WA    US      1:42:46.48 1:42:35.53 7:50  39  58.2       8        M 35-39      
53    1204 Nance Hill                 F      Seattle           WA    US      1:42:53.73 1:42:53.73 7:51  30  63.4       4        F 30-34      
54    1502 Juliane Webster            F      Langley           BC    CA      1:43:10.68 1:43:05.09 7:52  32  63.4       5        F 30-34      
55    1459 Philip Southwick           M      Oak Harbor        WA    US      1:43:37.62 1:43:31.90 7:54  45  60.3       4        M 45-49      
56    1276 Ryan Linstroth             M      Seattle           WA    US      1:44:06.64 1:43:54.19 7:56  41  58.2       7        M 40-44      
57    1196 Peter Heggem               M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:44:16.64 1:44:16.64 7:58  41  58.0       8        M 40-44      
58    1167 Elizabeth Gray             F      Seattle           WA    US      1:44:44.50 1:44:32.39 7:59  31  62.4       6        F 30-34      
59    1228 Joel Jerde                 M      Snohomish         WA    US      1:44:58.95 1:44:47.09 8:00  29  55.7       5        M 25-29      
60    1227 Jason Jepson               M      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:45:00.40 1:44:57.42 8:01  41  57.6       9        M 40-44      
61    1339 Adrienne Newland           F      Marysville        WA    US      1:44:57.69 1:44:57.69 8:01  32  62.3       7        F 30-34      
62    1157 Claire Gilfillan           F      Everett           WA    US      1:45:24.59 1:45:10.89 8:02  36  62.8       4        F 35-39      
63    1207 Leah Holmes                F      Everett           WA    US      1:45:17.55 1:45:13.25 8:02  42  65.0       3        F 40-44      
64    1095 Alexander Diaz             M      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:45:28.39 1:45:14.26 8:02  32  55.5       10       M 30-34      
65    1428 Chris Scheldt              M      Snohomish         WA    US      1:45:37.67 1:45:20.26 8:02  45  59.3       5        M 45-49      
66    1042 Jason Billingsley          M      Marysville        WA    US      1:45:47.80 1:45:44.61 8:04  47  60.1       6        M 45-49      
67    1243 Duard King                 M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:46:24.84 1:46:24.84 8:07  49  60.7       7        M 45-49      
68    1301 Ian McGeoy                 M      Shoreline         WA    US      1:46:54.61 1:46:54.61 8:10  17  55.1       1        M 15-19      
69    1324 Crash Morales              M      Seattle           WA    US      1:46:58.36 1:46:58.36 8:10  37  55.2       9        M 35-39      
70    1505 Todd Whalen                M      Everett           WA    US      1:47:07.70 1:46:59.35 8:10  46  58.9       8        M 45-49      
71    1636 Wyatt Yee                  M      Seattle           WA    US      1:47:43.72 1:47:28.55 8:12  49  60.1       9        M 45-49      
72    1202 Rodolfo Hernandez          M      Everett           WA    US      1:47:53.35 1:47:32.23 8:13  41  56.2       10       M 40-44      
73    1216 Brian Hughes               M      Marysville        WA    US      1:47:48.65 1:47:48.65 8:14  35  54.4       10       M 35-39      
74    1349 Earle Oda                  M      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:47:50.59 1:47:50.59 8:14  61  66.8       1        M 60-64      
75    1414 Stephen Ross               M      Snohomish         WA    US      1:47:51.16 1:47:51.16 8:14  36  54.6       11       M 35-39      
76    1218 Kevin Hurley               M      Seattle           WA    US      1:48:06.56 1:47:54.93 8:14  39  55.3       12       M 35-39      
77    1556 Thomas Davis               M      Seattle           WA    US      1:48:02.65 1:47:56.18 8:14  38  55.0       13       M 35-39      
78    1322 Mike Moffett               M      Stanwood          WA    US      1:48:06.56 1:47:57.60 8:14  45  57.8       10       M 45-49      
79    1208 Andrew Holmquist           M      Mill Creek        WA    US      1:48:09.34 1:48:02.90 8:15  37  54.7       14       M 35-39      
80    1438 Brent Shelton              M      Everett           WA    US      1:48:17.88 1:48:03.67 8:15  37  54.7       15       M 35-39      
81    1125 Joel Estrada               M      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:48:10.11 1:48:10.11 8:15  30  54.0       11       M 30-34      
82    1002 Julie Ann Aguinaldo        F      Carson            CA    US      1:48:11.69 1:48:11.69 8:16  27  60.3       3        F 25-29      
83    1622 Phillip Sturholm           M      Twin Falls        ID    US      1:48:31.44 1:48:31.44 8:17  56  63.3       2        M 55-59      
84    1519 Steven Wojcio              M      Shoreline         WA    US      1:48:56.20 1:48:32.56 8:17  25  53.8       6        M 25-29      
85    1020 Feather Asmussen           F      Edmonds           WA    US      1:48:48.61 1:48:33.23 8:17  45  64.6       1        F 45-49      
86    1535 Andrew Aho                 M      Everett           WA    US      1:48:50.84 1:48:34.64 8:17  30  53.8       12       M 30-34      
87    1655 Gary Kneeland              M                                      1:48:35.16 1:48:35.16 8:17  32  53.8       13       M 30-34      
88    1092 Jonathan Deal              M      Bothell           WA    US      1:48:36.61 1:48:36.61 8:17  29  53.8       7        M 25-29      
89    1589 Richard Kusnierz           M      Seattle           WA    US      1:48:43.44 1:48:37.76 8:18  50  60.0       3        M 50-54      
90    1344 Brett Norton               M      Everett           WA    US      1:48:51.68 1:48:39.81 8:18  44  57.0       11       M 40-44      
91    1432 Tracy Schuster             M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:48:56.62 1:48:43.41 8:18  58  64.4       3        M 55-59      
92    1271 Nicole Lehman              F      Oak Harbor        WA    US      1:49:17.14 1:48:54.43 8:19  27  59.9       4        F 25-29      
93    1237 Venkata Kavarthapu         M      Redmond           WA    US      1:50:12.83 1:49:04.69 8:20  45  57.3       11       M 45-49      
94    1472 Gary Tang                  M      Bellevue          WA    US      1:49:10.18 1:49:04.96 8:20  25  53.5       8        M 25-29      
95    1629 Bianca Tillman             F      Shoreline         WA    US      1:49:12.71 1:49:06.21 8:20  28  59.8       5        F 25-29      
96    1449 Brady Skidmore             M      Federal Way       WA    US      1:49:40.34 1:49:29.03 8:21  33  53.4       14       M 30-34      
97    1611 Trevor Romo                M      Anchorage         AK    US      1:49:33.17 1:49:33.17 8:22  25  53.3       9        M 25-29      
98    1621 Haley Strandness           F      Seattle           WA    US      1:49:52.68 1:49:35.74 8:22  23  59.5       2        F 20-24      
99    1467 Michael Stephens           M      Everett           WA    US      1:49:52.35 1:49:43.15 8:23  49  58.9       12       M 45-49      
100   1004 Craig Alexander            M      Mukilteo          WA    US      1:49:55.90 1:49:45.07 8:23  49  58.8       13       M 45-49      
101   1159 Luis Gomeztapia            M      Fort Belvoir      VA    US      1:49:59.15 1:49:50.71 8:23  32  53.2       15       M 30-34      
102   1452 Ashley Smith               F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:49:58.42 1:49:53.98 8:23  30  59.3       8        F 30-34      
103   1639 Joleen Rodgers             F                                      1:50:08.48 1:50:08.48 8:24  41  61.6       4        F 40-44      
104   1561 Terry Felix                M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      1:50:46.55 1:50:31.85 8:26  26  52.8       10       M 25-29      
105   1436 Stacy Shatzka              M      Everett           WA    US      1:50:39.33 1:50:39.33 8:27  43  55.5       12       M 40-44      
106   1265 Robert Lebovic             M      Sammamish         WA    US      1:50:55.67 1:50:45.46 8:27  58  63.2       4        M 55-59      
107   1590 Rob Larson                 M      Everett           WA    US      1:50:53.67 1:50:47.46 8:27  60  64.4       2        M 60-64      
108   1278 Stephan Lovinus            M      Marysville        WA    US      1:51:40.61 1:51:17.66 8:30  42  54.7       13       M 40-44      
109   1073 Jason Coon                 M      Duvall            WA    US      1:51:18.37 1:51:18.37 8:30  49  58.0       14       M 45-49      
110   1036 Chris Belarde              M      Spokane           WA    US      1:51:36.85 1:51:36.85 8:31  34  52.4       16       M 30-34      
111   1035 Carolyn Belarde            F      Spokane           WA    US      1:51:38.58 1:51:38.58 8:31  32  58.5       9        F 30-34      
112   1591 Chris Leblanc              M      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      1:51:48.91 1:51:48.91 8:32  49  57.8       15       M 45-49      
113   1032 James Baurer               M      Marysville        WA    US      1:52:58.52 1:51:50.35 8:32  61  64.4       3        M 60-64      
114   1209 Stefanie Hoover            F      Bothell           WA    US      1:52:15.65 1:51:54.31 8:33  44  62.1       5        F 40-44      
115   1602 Andre O'Donnell            M      Seattle           WA    US      1:52:10.66 1:51:57.16 8:33  39  53.3       16       M 35-39      
116   1648 Douglas Holm               M                                      1:51:58.91 1:51:58.91 8:33  52  59.2       4        M 50-54      
117   1445 Jonathan Silan             M      Bellingham        WA    US      1:53:45.80 1:52:16.14 8:34  37  52.6       17       M 35-39      
118   1439 Christy Shelton            F      Seattle           WA    US      1:52:32.19 1:52:23.81 8:35  47  63.7       2        F 45-49      
119   1029 Sean Barlow                M      Woodinville       WA    US      1:52:52.36 1:52:36.56 8:36  44  55.0       14       M 40-44      
120   1268 Kyle Lee                   M      Seattle           WA    US      1:52:45.40 1:52:45.40 8:36  26  51.8       11       M 25-29      
121   1358 Javy Ong                   M      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:53:17.60 1:52:48.41 8:37  32  51.8       17       M 30-34      
122   1205 Alex Hjorten               M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:53:04.71 1:52:53.05 8:37  31  51.7       18       M 30-34      
123   1306 Joseph Mendy               M      Woodinville       WA    US      1:55:04.74 1:53:09.81 8:38  33  51.7       19       M 30-34      
124   1578 Steve Husko                M      Elma              WA    US      1:53:28.15 1:53:11.71 8:38  64  65.5       4        M 60-64      
125   1198 John Helgeson              M      Seattle           WA    US      1:53:31.79 1:53:13.60 8:39  41  53.4       15       M 40-44      
126   1446 Scot Simpson               M      Edmonds           WA    US      1:53:24.15 1:53:14.32 8:39  70  69.6       1        M 70-99      
127   1234 Carolyn Justus             F      Edmonds           WA    US      1:53:17.15 1:53:17.15 8:39  37  58.6       5        F 35-39      
128   1455 Ed Smoots                  M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:53:56.43 1:53:19.17 8:39  47  56.0       16       M 45-49      
129   1354 Kadie Olson                F      Arlington         WA    US      1:53:36.90 1:53:27.26 8:40  34  57.9       10       F 30-34      
130   1623 Montey Sutton              M      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:54:12.89 1:53:27.42 8:40  55  60.0       5        M 55-59      
131   1011 Josh Anderson              M      Seattle           WA    US      1:53:35.94 1:53:29.74 8:40  32  51.5       20       M 30-34      
132   1256 Booth Kyle                 M      Seattleine        WA    US      1:53:46.14 1:53:32.23 8:40  47  55.9       17       M 45-49      
133   1450 Jennie Skidmore            F      Seattle           WA    US      1:53:33.85 1:53:33.85 8:40  42  60.2       6        F 40-44      
134   1585 Anna Kim                   F      Seattle           WA    US      1:53:33.85 1:53:33.85 8:40  27  57.4       6        F 25-29      
135   1255 Tricia Kuntz               F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:53:43.89 1:53:34.48 8:40  38  58.7       6        F 35-39      
136   1410 Janelle Roger              F      New Westminster   BC    CA      1:54:02.36 1:53:45.17 8:41  30  57.3       11       F 30-34      
137   1136 Nathan Fett                M      Maple Valley      WA    US      1:54:12.89 1:53:49.26 8:41  34  51.4       21       M 30-34      
138   1572 Todd Himple                M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:53:57.28 1:53:57.28 8:42  45  54.8       18       M 45-49      
139   1104 Kris Dugan                 M      Bothell           WA    US      1:54:05.14 1:53:58.22 8:42  40  52.7       16       M 40-44      
140   1462 Phil Stark                 M      Bothell           WA    US      1:54:11.14 1:54:04.01 8:42  35  51.4       18       M 35-39      
141   1033 Donna Beard                F      Mukilteo          WA    US      1:54:05.56 1:54:05.56 8:43  54  68.2       3        F 50-54      
142   1009 Erin Anderson              F      Bothell           WA    US      1:54:38.64 1:54:38.64 8:45  29  56.9       7        F 25-29      
143   1365 Carly Pacheaco             F      Seattle           WA    US      1:54:44.55 1:54:44.55 8:46  27  56.8       8        F 25-29      
144   1614 Peter Rosen                M      Seattle           WA    US      1:55:17.39 1:54:53.51 8:46  42  53.0       17       M 40-44      
145   1335 Mark Nelson                M      Maple Valley      WA    US      1:54:54.48 1:54:54.48 8:46  50  56.7       5        M 50-54      
146   1141 Mary Flinders              F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:55:39.75 1:55:03.98 8:47  40  58.6       7        F 40-44      
147   1034 Wendy Beck                 F      Edmonds           WA    US      1:55:52.56 1:55:46.59 8:50  46  61.2       3        F 45-49      
148   1303 Stephanie McNeil           F      Mount Vernon      WA    US      1:55:47.12 1:55:47.12 8:50  28  56.3       9        F 25-29      
149   1069 Katrina Clevish            F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:56:03.76 1:55:47.98 8:50  30  56.3       12       F 30-34      
150   1165 Christina Grasher          F      Marysville        WA    US      1:56:45.18 1:56:30.03 8:54  36  56.7       7        F 35-39      
151   1175 Erinn Haley                F      Bellingham        WA    US      1:56:47.34 1:56:47.34 8:55  36  56.6       8        F 35-39      
152   1313 Cale Millberry             M      Marysville        WA    US      1:57:56.13 1:56:48.44 8:55  39  51.1       19       M 35-39      
153   1077 Tracy Courtenay            F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:56:57.12 1:56:57.12 8:56  42  58.5       8        F 40-44      
154   1579 Bill Keeler                M      Anacortes         WA    US      1:57:23.33 1:56:58.04 8:56  57  59.3       6        M 55-59      
155   1254 Jessica Kuntz              F      Granite Falls     WA    US      1:58:20.79 1:56:58.38 8:56  42  58.5       9        F 40-44      
156   1444 Derek Siebert              M      Maple Valley      WA    US      1:57:16.87 1:57:16.87 8:57  39  50.9       20       M 35-39      
157   1430 John Schmidt               M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:57:33.28 1:57:25.58 8:58  48  54.5       19       M 45-49      
158   1346 Stuart Nurse               M      Vancouver         BC    CA      1:58:02.71 1:57:26.30 8:58  68  65.8       1        M 65-69      
159   1018 Danielle Arceo             F      Edmonds           WA    US      1:57:26.66 1:57:26.66 8:58  45  59.7       4        F 45-49      
160   1180 Sara Hanson                F      Bellingham        WA    US      1:57:27.20 1:57:27.20 8:58  33  55.8       13       F 30-34      
161   1604 Leland Olney               M      Sammamish         WA    US      1:57:33.68 1:57:31.70 8:58  36  50.1       21       M 35-39      
162   1211 Steve Hopkins              M      Bothell           WA    US      1:57:35.76 1:57:35.76 8:59  56  58.4       7        M 55-59      
163   1076 Greg Courtenay             M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:57:55.11 1:57:39.41 8:59  45  53.1       20       M 45-49      
164   1599 Daniel Moffitt             M      Redmond           WA    US      1:57:56.27 1:57:43.33 8:59  36  50.0       22       M 35-39      
165   1075 Ramon Cota                 M      Seattle           WA    US      1:58:21.99 1:57:51.27 9:00  45  53.0       21       M 45-49      
166   1260 Cecile Lahti               F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:58:52.93 1:58:35.10 9:03  30  55.0       14       F 30-34      
167   1123 Dane Erosa                 M      Everett           WA    US      1:58:52.16 1:58:35.21 9:03  29  49.2       12       M 25-29      
168   1763 Bryan Bordenik             M      Auburn            WA    US      1:59:10.24 1:58:46.82 9:04  46  53.0       22       M 45-49      
169   1564 Kevin Gallagher            M      Marysville        WA    US      1:59:14.81 1:58:56.60 9:05  48  53.8       23       M 45-49      
170   1147 Erick Freligh              M      Bothell           WA    US      1:59:19.61 1:58:58.83 9:05  47  53.4       24       M 45-49      
171   1543 Roberto Bamberger          M      Redmond           WA    US      1:59:15.85 1:59:15.85 9:06  53  56.1       6        M 50-54      
172   1235 Grace Kaste                F      Seattle           WA    US      1:59:48.92 1:59:29.03 9:07  14  61.0       1        F 10-14      
173   1309 Ryan Miles                 M      Monroe            WA    US      2:00:46.20 1:59:36.39 9:08  40  50.2       18       M 40-44      
174   1194 Mari Hayman                F      Seattle           WA    US      2:00:01.85 1:59:39.89 9:08  35  55.0       9        F 35-39      
175   1527 Kimberly Yu                F      Seattle           WA    US      2:00:03.98 1:59:43.06 9:08  31  54.5       15       F 30-34      
176   1550 Aimee Chlebnik             F      Mukilteo          WA    US      2:00:06.60 1:59:47.85 9:09  34  54.8       16       F 30-34      
177   1765 George Power               M                                      2:00:15.76 1:59:47.98 9:09                 1        No Age Given 
178   1362 Jan Osterwald              F      Mukilteo          WA    US      2:00:47.35 1:59:54.87 9:09  61  71.2       1        F 60-64      
179   1193 Daniel Hayman              M      Seattle           WA    US      2:00:03.62 2:00:03.62 9:10  32  48.6       22       M 30-34      
180   1129 Philippa Farrell           F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:00:40.93 2:00:04.52 9:10  50  61.8       4        F 50-54      
181   1353 Hilary Olson               F      Brier             WA    US      2:00:04.59 2:00:04.59 9:10  34  54.7       17       F 30-34      
182   1093 Kristin Deal               F      Bothell           WA    US      2:00:25.59 2:00:06.12 9:10  27  54.3       10       F 25-29      
183   1483 Blair Tilkens              F      New Franken       WI    US      2:01:30.96 2:00:10.40 9:10  26  54.3       11       F 25-29      
184   1236 Martin Kaste               M      Seattle           WA    US      2:00:32.73 2:00:11.18 9:10  49  53.7       25       M 45-49      
185   1340 Michelle Nguyen            F      Everett           WA    US      2:00:47.35 2:00:14.22 9:11  31  54.3       18       F 30-34      
186   1606 Shannon Perry              F      Seattle           WA    US      2:00:16.69 2:00:16.69 9:11  50  61.6       5        F 50-54      
187   1593 Amos Lieberman             M      Seattle           WA    US      2:01:39.99 2:00:18.61 9:11  40  49.9       19       M 40-44      
188   1549 Benjamin Cabatic           F      Kent              WA    US      2:01:02.34 2:00:18.73 9:11  43  57.3       10       F 40-44      
189   1380 Marcelo Perez              M      Seattle           WA    US      2:00:22.75 2:00:22.75 9:11  38  49.3       23       M 35-39      
190   1161 Goose Gordon               M      Coupeville        WA    US      2:00:42.51 2:00:26.93 9:12  34  48.6       23       M 30-34      
191   1394 Arpit Rao                  M      Redmond           WA    US      2:00:43.37 2:00:29.86 9:12  33  48.5       24       M 30-34      
192   1626 Ladonna Tamarra            F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:00:44.38 2:00:44.38 9:13  57  67.0       1        F 55-59      
193   1083 Isobel Crump               F      Kingston          WA    US      2:01:14.34 2:00:45.68 9:13  55  65.3       2        F 55-59      
194   1249 Tiffany Kon                F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:01:15.59 2:00:46.38 9:13  38  55.2       10       F 35-39      
195   1499 Kyle Weaver                M      Mcchord AFB       WA    US      2:01:13.90 2:01:13.90 9:15  39  49.2       24       M 35-39      
196   1057 Paul Campbell              M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:02:16.91 2:01:24.09 9:16  39  49.1       25       M 35-39      
197   1551 Marc Chung                 M      Lakewood          WA    US      2:01:30.24 2:01:30.24 9:17  50  53.6       7        M 50-54      
198   1179 Christine Hancock          F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:01:44.19 2:01:31.91 9:17  49  60.3       5        F 45-49      
199   1118 Meghan Elkey               F      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      2:02:13.21 2:01:33.57 9:17  32  53.8       19       F 30-34      
200   1284 Barry Ma                   M      Bellevue          WA    US      2:02:23.58 2:01:37.08 9:17  51  54.0       8        M 50-54      
201   1389 Karamia Powell             F      Marysville        WA    US      2:02:53.90 2:01:41.69 9:17  26  53.6       12       F 25-29      
202   1427 Angelita Scheldt           F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:02:07.83 2:01:50.13 9:18  42  56.1       11       F 40-44      
203   1066 Emily Church               F      Seattle           WA    US      2:03:16.34 2:01:51.88 9:18  34  53.9       20       F 30-34      
204   1153 Lisa Garrison              F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:02:19.60 2:01:57.03 9:19  42  56.1       12       F 40-44      
205   1155 Celeste Gerber             F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:03:27.49 2:02:06.94 9:19  44  56.9       13       F 40-44      
206   1006 Kendall Anderegg           F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:02:08.82 2:02:08.82 9:19  48  59.3       6        F 45-49      
207   1352 Carla Olson                F      Langley           BC    CA      2:02:58.31 2:02:45.62 9:22  27  53.1       13       F 25-29      
208   1327 Cami Morrill               F      Bothell           WA    US      2:02:47.76 2:02:47.76 9:22  32  53.2       21       F 30-34      
209   1273 Anthony Kk Liang           M      Hk                      HK      2:02:51.60 2:02:48.00 9:22  52  54.0       9        M 50-54      
210   1588 Laureen Kuniyoshi          F      Seattle           WA    US      2:03:02.90 2:03:02.90 9:24  55  64.1       3        F 55-59      
211   1530 Coby Zeifman               M      Seattle           WA    US      2:03:50.24 2:03:12.60 9:24  33  47.4       25       M 30-34      
212   1608 Ruben Quintanilla          M      Puyallup          WA    US      2:04:12.91 2:03:41.70 9:27  20  47.2       1        M 20-24      
213   1496 Ty Walcker                 M      Snohomish         WA    US      2:04:04.58 2:03:43.12 9:27  28  47.2       13       M 25-29      
214   1456 Alisson Sol                M      Redmond           WA    US      2:04:09.56 2:03:53.13 9:27  50  52.6       10       M 50-54      
215   1342 Maria Noga                 F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:04:14.97 2:03:55.50 9:28  53  62.1       6        F 50-54      
216   1343 Martina Norman-Maleski     F      Kingston          WA    US      2:04:24.67 2:04:07.23 9:28  56  64.3       4        F 55-59      
217   1431 Emily Schneiders           F      Arlington         WA    US      2:04:56.97 2:04:12.64 9:29  23  52.5       3        F 20-24      
218   1248 Fumiyo Kobayashi           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:05:34.26 2:04:26.12 9:30  47  57.6       7        F 45-49      
219   1295 Melissa Mawet              F      Everett           WA    US      2:05:08.52 2:04:43.57 9:31  36  53.0       11       F 35-39      
220   1494 Andrew Vlaskin             M      Mill Creek        WA    US      2:04:47.52 2:04:47.52 9:32  57  55.6       8        M 55-59      
221   1109 Brittany Eaton             F      Orondo            WA    US      2:05:14.30 2:04:47.56 9:32  31  52.3       22       F 30-34      
222   1144 Wendy Foster               F      Seattle           WA    US      2:05:01.98 2:05:01.98 9:33  52  60.8       7        F 50-54      
223   1539 Emil Aranda                M      Seattle           WA    US      2:06:04.94 2:05:40.24 9:36  35  46.7       26       M 35-39      
224   1311 Kelli Milkey               F      Edmonds           WA    US      2:06:10.45 2:05:42.04 9:36  52  60.4       8        F 50-54      
225   1139 Ann Fleming                F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:06:22.30 2:05:43.80 9:36  42  54.4       14       F 40-44      
226   1285 Ashraf Mabrouk             M      Mill Creek        WA    US      2:06:34.30 2:05:48.62 9:36  46  50.0       26       M 45-49      
227   1321 Christine Moffatt          F      Langley           BC    CA      2:06:05.85 2:05:53.15 9:37  39  53.3       12       F 35-39      
228   1510 Sarah Wilkerson            F      Everett           WA    US      2:07:20.69 2:05:56.01 9:37  40  53.6       15       F 40-44      
229   1047 Shannon Bozarth            F      Shoreline         WA    US      2:06:28.17 2:06:04.32 9:37  47  56.8       8        F 45-49      
230   1379 Amanda Percival            F      Langley           BC    CA      2:06:43.42 2:06:29.30 9:39  43  54.5       16       F 40-44      
231   1458 Emily Southwick            F      Oak Harbor        WA    US      2:06:59.73 2:06:59.73 9:42  38  52.5       13       F 35-39      
232   1627 Christine Taylor           F      Kenmore           WA    US      2:07:34.50 2:07:00.10 9:42  36  52.0       14       F 35-39      
233   1026 Marisa Bamesberger         F      Bellingham        WA    US      2:07:33.46 2:07:04.81 9:42  38  52.5       15       F 35-39      
234   1197 Matthew Heist              M      Snohomish         WA    US      2:07:10.56 2:07:10.56 9:42  33  46.0       26       M 30-34      
235   1758 Katie U                    F                                      2:07:20.29 2:07:20.29 9:43  37  52.1       16       F 35-39      
236   1583 Brian Kessler              M      Olympia           WA    US      2:08:01.18 2:07:20.88 9:43  73  64.2       2        M 70-99      
237   1544 Michael Beardsley          M      Seattle           WA    US      2:09:12.57 2:07:23.12 9:43  42  47.8       20       M 40-44      
238   1296 Fran Maxwell               F      Berwyn            PA    US      2:08:06.37 2:07:35.49 9:44  56  62.6       5        F 55-59      
239   1169 Ashley Greig               F      Bellingham        WA    US      2:08:24.28 2:07:39.62 9:45  28  51.1       14       F 25-29      
240   1498 Tia Watson                 F      Palo Alto         CA    US      2:09:00.52 2:07:40.59 9:45  25  51.1       15       F 25-29      
241   1305 Michelle Mendoza           F      Marysville        WA    US      2:07:46.71 2:07:46.71 9:45  33  51.2       23       F 30-34      
242   1360 Jennifer Ortega            F      Auburn            WA    US      2:08:20.38 2:07:47.75 9:45  41  53.1       17       F 40-44      
243   1517 Timothy Winestorfer        M      Vancouver         WA    US      2:08:24.49 2:07:51.84 9:46  61  56.3       5        M 60-64      
244   1407 John Rodgers               M      Arlington         WA    US      2:08:22.16 2:07:52.72 9:46  46  49.2       27       M 45-49      
245   1078 Alissa Cox                 F      Everett           WA    US      2:08:35.83 2:08:09.91 9:47  28  50.9       16       F 25-29      
246   1294 Timothy Mather             M      Bellevue          WA    US      2:08:59.27 2:08:34.57 9:49  55  53.0       9        M 55-59      
247   1443 Harshvir Sidhu             M      Bothell           WA    US      2:09:13.60 2:08:39.02 9:49  35  45.6       27       M 35-39      
248   1509 Katie Wilkerson            F      Lacey             WA    US      2:08:41.44 2:08:41.44 9:49  25  50.7       17       F 25-29      
249   1492 Norma Villagomez           F      Everett           WA    US      2:09:12.98 2:08:41.77 9:49  35  51.2       17       F 35-39      
250   1146 Doris Fraczek              F      Surrey            BC    CA      2:08:57.38 2:08:44.47 9:50  52  59.0       9        F 50-54      
251   1286 Bill MacDonald             M      Berwyn            PA    US      2:09:14.20 2:08:48.07 9:50  58  54.4       10       M 55-59      
252   1383 Amber Peterson             F      Kirkland          WA    US      2:09:55.30 2:08:50.45 9:50  49  56.9       9        F 45-49      
253   1261 Mel Laird                  M      Everett           WA    US      2:09:20.79 2:08:58.82 9:51  68  59.9       2        M 65-69      
254   1039 Kathleen Benson            F      Elgin             IL    US      2:09:07.93 2:09:07.93 9:51  32  50.6       24       F 30-34      
255   1557 Kathleen Dugan             F      Everett           WA    US      2:09:39.16 2:09:14.30 9:52  27  50.4       18       F 25-29      
256   1023 Elizabeth Bader            F      Seattle           WA    US      2:09:26.99 2:09:26.99 9:53  54  60.2       10       F 50-54      
257   1158 Dylan Goebel               M      Seattle           WA    US      2:09:39.27 2:09:39.27 9:54  32  45.0       27       M 30-34      
258   1521 Lisa Wood                  F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:10:05.99 2:09:39.63 9:54  45  54.1       10       F 45-49      
259   1239 Dani Keith                 F      Everett           WA    US      2:10:16.76 2:09:52.56 9:55  41  52.3       18       F 40-44      
260   1568 Michael Gortner            M      Bellevue          WA    US      2:11:42.49 2:10:27.94 9:58  51  50.4       11       M 50-54      
261   1152 Estella Garcia             F      Marysville        WA    US      2:10:34.64 2:10:34.64 9:58  37  50.8       18       F 35-39      
262   1087 Tori Dahl                  F      Everett           WA    US      2:11:32.27 2:10:47.40 9:59  25  49.9       19       F 25-29      
263   1333 Deborah Nelson             F      Seattle           WA    US      2:11:29.82 2:11:00.19 10:00 53  58.7       11       F 50-54      
264   1630 Michelle Vojir             F      Edgewood          WA    US      2:11:44.96 2:11:04.13 10:00 46  54.1       11       F 45-49      
265   1266 Anthony Lee                M      Snohomish         WA    US      2:11:11.18 2:11:11.18 10:01 50  49.7       12       M 50-54      
266   1150 Rachel Gainer              F      Sammamish         WA    US      2:11:12.51 2:11:12.51 10:01 34  50.0       25       F 30-34      
267   1116 Jane Eklund                F      Seattle           WA    US      2:11:21.71 2:11:21.71 10:02 50  56.4       12       F 50-54      
268   1451 Andrea Skorheim            F      Everett           WA    US      2:11:22.66 2:11:22.66 10:02 29  49.6       20       F 25-29      
269   1259 Denis Lagno                M      Bothell           WA    US      2:11:35.13 2:11:35.13 10:03 41  45.9       21       M 40-44      
270   1404 Juan Sebastian Riveros     M      Bogota                  CO      2:13:25.80 2:11:36.53 10:03 28  44.4       14       M 25-29      
271   1514 Kristen Wilmsen            F      Everett           WA    US      2:12:12.74 2:11:41.03 10:03 42  51.9       19       F 40-44      
272   1567 Shawn Gipson               M      Phoenix           AZ    US      2:11:59.24 2:11:51.53 10:04 47  48.2       28       M 45-49      
273   1107 Thomas Eager               M      Bainbridge Island WA    US      2:12:38.51 2:12:10.72 10:05 57  52.5       11       M 55-59      
274   1415 Roland Roth                M      Everett           WA    US      2:13:25.20 2:12:13.00 10:06 42  46.1       22       M 40-44      
275   1041 Srividya Bhagavatheeswaran F      Redmond           WA    US      2:13:31.74 2:12:24.52 10:06 40  50.9       20       F 40-44      
276   1373 Nancy Patel                F      Lake Forest Park  WA    US      2:12:29.44 2:12:29.44 10:07 40  50.9       21       F 40-44      
277   1528 Sharon Yun                 F      Seattle           WA    US      2:13:19.20 2:12:46.06 10:08 38  50.2       19       F 35-39      
278   1391 Edward Provins             M      Seattle           WA    US      2:13:18.38 2:12:46.43 10:08 39  44.9       28       M 35-39      
279   1372 Landa Pastrana             F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:14:06.80 2:13:00.61 10:09 32  49.1       26       F 30-34      
280   1421 Esperanza Salazar          F      Seattle           WA    US      2:14:06.69 2:13:28.85 10:11 52  56.9       13       F 50-54      
281   1065 Sydney Cherosky            F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:13:54.93 2:13:31.73 10:12 26  48.8       21       F 25-29      
282   1142 Mark Flynn                 M      Everett           WA    US      2:13:32.18 2:13:32.18 10:12 52  49.6       13       M 50-54      
283   1370 Vanessa Parkhurst          F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      2:14:08.13 2:13:32.55 10:12 42  51.2       22       F 40-44      
284   1744 Husew Husew                M                                      2:13:37.74 2:13:37.74 10:12 36  44.0       29       M 35-39      
285   1224 Tracy Jacobsen             F      Arlington         WA    US      2:14:17.64 2:13:38.99 10:12 41  50.8       23       F 40-44      
286   1012 Jude Anderson              M      Granite Falls     WA    US      2:15:06.12 2:13:48.67 10:13 51  49.1       14       M 50-54      
287   1457 Nathan Sorbo               M      Everett           WA    US      2:14:19.67 2:13:49.22 10:13 37  44.2       30       M 35-39      
288   1332 Gunasekar Neelian          M      Redmond           WA    US      2:14:11.28 2:13:50.59 10:13 45  46.7       29       M 45-49      
289   1288 Rina Maharjan              F      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      2:13:59.96 2:13:59.96 10:14 28  48.7       22       F 25-29      
290   1003 Troy Alapit                M      Downey            CA    US      2:14:38.49 2:14:06.38 10:14 30  43.5       28       M 30-34      
291   1117 Kadyn Eldridge             F      Seattle           WA    US      2:14:06.48 2:14:06.48 10:14 22  48.6       4        F 20-24      
292   1405 Jessica Roberts            F      Everett           WA    US      2:15:42.13 2:14:41.59 10:17 32  48.5       27       F 30-34      
293   1053 Mikayla Burns              F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:15:43.97 2:14:45.07 10:17 33  48.6       28       F 30-34      
294   1173 Melody Guevara             F      Everett           WA    US      2:14:59.35 2:14:59.35 10:18 32  48.4       29       F 30-34      
295   1388 Jesse Postle               F      Seattle           WA    US      2:15:59.46 2:15:08.77 10:19 29  48.2       23       F 25-29      
296   1027 Maria Barksdale            F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:15:08.97 2:15:08.97 10:19 55  58.3       6        F 55-59      
297   1219 Mary Ingimundson           F      Langley           BC    CA      2:15:21.10 2:15:09.45 10:19 43  51.0       24       F 40-44      
298   1524 Barbara Yasui              F      Seattle           WA    US      2:16:49.30 2:15:29.98 10:21 66  67.7       1        F 65-69      
299   1491 Lindsay Vass               F      Seattle           WA    US      2:16:26.31 2:15:41.04 10:21 30  48.1       30       F 30-34      
300   1529 Christi Zander             F      Seattle           WA    US      2:17:09.10 2:15:45.48 10:22 43  50.8       25       F 40-44      
301   1466 Bethany Stephens           F      Everett           WA    US      2:15:46.97 2:15:46.97 10:22 49  54.0       12       F 45-49      
302   1345 Danielle Nuon              F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:17:07.41 2:15:47.05 10:22 36  48.7       20       F 35-39      
303   1043 Justin Blanchard           M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:16:29.64 2:15:50.99 10:22 33  43.0       29       M 30-34      
304   1304 Brittany Melseth           F      Everett           WA    US      2:16:37.25 2:15:51.36 10:22 31  48.0       31       F 30-34      
305   1409 Rebekah Roehl              F      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      2:16:35.62 2:16:13.46 10:24 53  56.5       14       F 50-54      
306   1624 Stacie Sutton              F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:17:00.35 2:16:16.66 10:24 54  57.1       15       F 50-54      
307   1523 Ken Yakle                  M      Seattle           WA    US      2:17:37.17 2:16:38.98 10:26 45  45.7       30       M 45-49      
308   1511 Leslie Wilkins             F      Manitou Springs   CO    US      2:17:41.62 2:16:54.68 10:27 42  50.0       26       F 40-44      
309   1287 Dil Maharjan               M      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      2:17:24.59 2:17:03.25 10:28 35  42.8       31       M 35-39      
310   1532 Helen Zwaan                F      Surrey            BC    CA      2:17:03.93 2:17:03.93 10:28 60  61.4       2        F 60-64      
311   1040 Jeff Berger                M      Mukilteo          WA    US      2:17:31.37 2:17:31.37 10:30 40  43.7       23       M 40-44      
312   1392 Elena Pullen-Venema        F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:18:24.70 2:17:49.11 10:31 44  50.4       27       F 40-44      
313   1059 Robin Cerka                F      Redmond           WA    US      2:18:30.92 2:17:55.31 10:32 46  51.4       13       F 45-49      
314   1025 David Ballard              M      Everett           WA    US      2:18:01.26 2:18:01.26 10:32 40  43.5       24       M 40-44      
315   1230 Brian Johnson              M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:19:41.50 2:18:23.56 10:34 48  46.3       31       M 45-49      
316   1181 Jason Hardy                M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:19:55.16 2:18:28.73 10:34 43  44.4       25       M 40-44      
317   1559 Kadi Engquist              F      Kirkland          WA    US      2:19:07.97 2:18:31.77 10:34 35  47.5       21       F 35-39      
318   1562 Anita Fischer              F      Bothell           WA    US      2:19:08.61 2:18:33.00 10:35 40  48.7       28       F 40-44      
319   1016 Amy Andrews                F      Marysville        WA    US      2:18:36.73 2:18:36.73 10:35 46  51.1       14       F 45-49      
320   1246 Alyssa Kleven              F      Seattle           WA    US      2:18:42.85 2:18:42.85 10:35 33  47.2       32       F 30-34      
321   1644 Christopher Rensch         M      Snohomish         WA    US      2:19:43.11 2:18:50.22 10:36 47  45.7       32       M 45-49      
322   1242 Nicole Kim                 F      Seattle           WA    US      2:19:39.60 2:19:00.96 10:37 28  46.9       24       F 25-29      
323   1120 Stephen Elliott            M      Bellevue          WA    US      2:19:38.25 2:19:03.56 10:37 66  54.4       3        M 65-69      
324   1376 Laura Payton               F      Mendota Heights   MN    US      2:19:15.67 2:19:13.72 10:38 59  59.7       7        F 55-59      
325   1100 Brad Donaldson             M      Seattle           WA    US      2:20:25.60 2:19:23.66 10:38 56  49.3       12       M 55-59      
326   1400 Rochelle Rhone             F      Everett           WA    US      2:19:24.94 2:19:24.94 10:39 25  46.8       25       F 25-29      
327   1186 Eric Hartmann              M      Issaquah          WA    US      2:20:26.18 2:19:26.98 10:39 52  47.5       15       M 50-54      
328   1594 Maria Liu                  F      Windsor           ON    CA      2:20:03.81 2:19:30.46 10:39 33  46.9       33       F 30-34      
329   1485 Michelle Tuinstra          F      Port Alberni      BC    CA      2:20:13.71 2:20:13.71 10:42 51  53.5       16       F 50-54      
330   1493 John Vinson                M      Snohomish         WA    US      2:20:14.59 2:20:14.59 10:42 46  44.9       33       M 45-49      
331   1547 Naresh Bojja               M      Bothell           WA    US      2:22:03.17 2:20:20.70 10:43 31  41.6       30       M 30-34      
332   1397 Julie Raz                  F      Arlington         WA    US      2:22:16.24 2:20:25.48 10:43 38  47.5       22       F 35-39      
333   1223 Erin Jackson               F      Salmon Arm        BC    CA      2:21:24.93 2:20:33.73 10:44 39  47.7       23       F 35-39      
334   1231 Jillian Johnson            F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:21:15.11 2:20:54.40 10:45 28  46.3       26       F 25-29      
335   1738 Lacey Jones                F      Marysville        WA    US      2:21:35.31 2:21:08.97 10:46 36  46.8       24       F 35-39      
336   1185 Nick Harper                M      Everett           WA    US      2:22:09.91 2:21:30.72 10:48 38  41.9       32       M 35-39      
337   1253 Ajvinder Kular             M      Surrey            BC    CA      2:21:48.48 2:21:36.19 10:49 48  45.2       34       M 45-49      
338   1330 Katie Nagle                F      Mukilteo          WA    US      2:22:20.21 2:22:01.46 10:50 29  45.9       27       F 25-29      
339   1184 Lacey Harper               F      Everett           WA    US      2:22:10.52 2:22:10.52 10:51 35  46.3       25       F 35-39      
340   1477 Nicole Tenery              F      Everett           WA    US      2:22:17.67 2:22:17.67 10:52 34  46.1       34       F 30-34      
341   1512 Sharon Williams            F      Bordentown        NJ    US      2:22:26.95 2:22:26.95 10:52 48  50.8       15       F 45-49      
342   1199 Karen Henken               F      Bellingham        WA    US      2:23:30.55 2:22:27.32 10:52 47  50.3       16       F 45-49      
343   1156 Stephanie Gilbert          F      Kent              WA    US      2:23:03.57 2:22:33.72 10:53 43  48.4       29       F 40-44      
344   1616 Colleen Salatino           F      Everett           WA    US      2:23:55.66 2:22:53.47 10:54 49  51.3       17       F 45-49      
345   1138 Jon Fincher                M      Seattle           WA    US      2:24:01.94 2:23:14.75 10:56 50  45.5       16       M 50-54      
346   1106 Sarah Dylan Jensen         F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:24:39.78 2:24:39.78 11:03 37  45.9       26       F 35-39      
347   1290 Lauren Malpica             F      Seattle           WA    US      2:26:09.14 2:24:47.44 11:03 26  45.0       28       F 25-29      
348   1061 Karlee Chambers            F      Jacksonville      FL    US      2:26:31.89 2:25:11.53 11:05 26  44.9       29       F 25-29      
349   1015 Robert Anderson            M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:26:10.29 2:25:14.63 11:05 37  40.7       33       M 35-39      
350   1336 Pauline Nemecek            F      Bothell           WA    US      2:26:12.55 2:25:37.17 11:07 48  49.7       18       F 45-49      
351   1189 Yousef Hassan              M      Seattle           WA    US      2:27:02.23 2:25:51.05 11:08 25  40.0       15       M 25-29      
352   1566 Jeffrey Garner             M      Everett           WA    US      2:27:09.22 2:25:53.52 11:08 63  50.3       6        M 60-64      
353   1500 Margie Webb                F      Bothell           WA    US      2:26:09.92 2:26:09.92 11:09 67  63.6       2        F 65-69      
354   1406 Julie Rochon               F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:27:11.48 2:26:11.36 11:10 57  55.4       8        F 55-59      
355   1200 Amanda Heppes              F      Arlington         WA    US      2:26:14.62 2:26:14.62 11:10 31  44.6       35       F 30-34      
356   1369 Shaun Parkhurst            M      Bonney Lake       WA    US      2:26:54.38 2:26:16.94 11:10 44  42.3       26       M 40-44      
357   1555 Kimi Crombie               F      Marysville        WA    US      2:27:40.13 2:26:21.30 11:10 32  44.7       36       F 30-34      
358   1546 Bill Bohn                  M      Blaine            WA    US      2:27:22.63 2:26:21.47 11:10 58  47.8       13       M 55-59      
359   1471 Kelsey Sturtevant          F      Everett           WA    US      2:26:28.28 2:26:28.28 11:11 28  44.5       30       F 25-29      
360   1122 Cynthia English            F      Auburn            WA    US      2:27:57.54 2:26:36.11 11:11 49  50.0       19       F 45-49      
361   1318 Pam Miller                 F      Granite Falls     WA    US      2:26:59.96 2:26:59.96 11:13 50  50.4       17       F 50-54      
362   1413 Ilyse Rosenberg            F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:27:06.75 2:27:06.75 11:14 40  45.8       30       F 40-44      
363   1292 Annie Maricich             F      Stanwood          WA    US      2:28:48.65 2:27:18.17 11:15 34  44.6       37       F 30-34      
364   1381 Mary Perez                 F      Seattle           WA    US      2:28:34.40 2:28:03.20 11:18 41  45.9       31       F 40-44      
365   1048 Maggie Breedlove           F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:28:04.62 2:28:04.62 11:18 24  44.0       5        F 20-24      
366   1114 Jennifer Edler             F      Bothell           WA    US      2:29:07.12 2:28:21.85 11:20 35  44.4       27       F 35-39      
367   1054 Jennifer Bush              F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:28:59.46 2:28:33.12 11:20 44  46.8       32       F 40-44      
368   1575 Claudine Horton            F      Everett           WA    US      2:29:13.36 2:28:36.16 11:21 34  44.2       38       F 30-34      
369   1068 Katherine Clawson          F      Seattle           WA    US      2:30:56.56 2:28:49.71 11:22 39  45.1       28       F 35-39      
370   1642 Theresa Pochman            F                                      2:28:53.92 2:28:53.92 11:22 26  43.8       31       F 25-29      
371   1028 Sara Barlow                F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:28:55.76 2:28:55.76 11:22 42  45.9       33       F 40-44      
372   1341 Scott Nielsen              M      Federal Way       WA    US      2:30:57.40 2:29:11.21 11:23 51  44.0       17       M 50-54      
373   1518 Alexis Wojcio              F      Shoreline         WA    US      2:29:11.47 2:29:11.47 11:23 25  43.7       32       F 25-29      
374   1475 Santoshkumar Tembhare      M      Everett           WA    US      2:29:52.36 2:29:14.16 11:24 40  40.2       27       M 40-44      
375   1620 Stephanie Stone            F      Port Angeles      WA    US      2:30:11.52 2:29:21.32 11:24 42  45.8       34       F 40-44      
376   1425 Angela Sawyer              F      Everett           WA    US      2:31:06.60 2:29:29.67 11:25 27  43.6       33       F 25-29      
377   1090 Lindsey Davis              F      Redmond           WA    US      2:29:41.68 2:29:41.68 11:26 34  43.9       39       F 30-34      
378   1501 Sarah Webb                 F      Bellingham        WA    US      2:31:18.14 2:30:33.47 11:30 35  43.7       29       F 35-39      
379   1490 Sarah Vanvliet             F      Seattle           WA    US      2:30:36.44 2:30:36.44 11:30 41  45.1       35       F 40-44      
380   1282 Jenifer Lyman              F      Everett           WA    US      2:32:10.91 2:31:06.26 11:32 47  47.4       20       F 45-49      
381   1317 Michael Miller             M      Everett           WA    US      2:32:29.34 2:31:23.07 11:33 42  40.2       28       M 40-44      
382   1221 Satoru Isohata             M      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      2:31:28.60 2:31:28.60 11:34 51  43.4       18       M 50-54      
383   1558 Andrea Eason               F      Miltonmilton      WA    US      2:31:45.85 2:31:45.85 11:35 44  45.8       36       F 40-44      
384   1270 Lisa Lefeber               F      Bothell           WA    US      2:31:49.37 2:31:49.37 11:35 37  43.7       30       F 35-39      
385   1463 Brian Starkey              M      Edgewood          WA    US      2:33:44.82 2:32:26.89 11:38 52  43.5       19       M 50-54      
386   1252 Jodee Kreitel              F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:32:37.54 2:32:37.54 11:39 27  42.7       34       F 25-29      
387   1468 Nancy Stevens              F      Arlington         WA    US      2:32:46.92 2:32:46.92 11:40 47  46.9       21       F 45-49      
388   1570 Deborah Haight             F      Maple Valley      WA    US      2:34:41.32 2:33:38.12 11:44 46  46.1       22       F 45-49      
389   1279 Marjorie Lum               F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:33:51.55 2:33:51.55 11:45 60  54.7       3        F 60-64      
390   1363 Tom Osterwald              M      Mukilteo          WA    US      2:35:18.26 2:34:24.56 11:47 70  51.1       3        M 70-99      
391   1177 B. Hall                    M      Seattle           WA    US      2:35:11.72 2:34:28.52 11:48 10  45.2       1        M 10-14      
392   1176 Amy Hall                   F      Seattle           WA    US      2:35:14.82 2:34:32.12 11:48 45  45.4       23       F 45-49      
393   1300 Dennis McCrory             M      Bellevue          WA    US      2:34:44.31 2:34:44.31 11:49 70  51.0       4        M 70-99      
394   1538 Heather Arana              F      Fairbanks         AK    US      2:36:15.31 2:35:41.76 11:53 40  43.3       37       F 40-44      
395   1534 Johnny Ahmad               M      Everett           WA    US      2:36:33.81 2:35:47.11 11:54 40  38.5       29       M 40-44      
396   1634 Poppy Widyasari            F      Everett           WA    US      2:36:33.72 2:35:48.86 11:54 41  43.6       38       F 40-44      
397   1479 Noelle Thomas              F      Bothell           WA    US      2:36:01.46 2:36:01.46 11:55 39  43.0       31       F 35-39      
398   1757 Maria Eusebio              F                                      2:37:01.95 2:36:03.27 11:55                1        No Age Given 
399   1329 Sharee Munger              F      Sultan            WA    US      2:37:33.90 2:36:23.24 11:56 56  51.1       9        F 55-59      
400   1310 Sandra Miles               F      Monroe            WA    US      2:37:33.91 2:36:23.47 11:56 41  43.4       39       F 40-44      
401   1761 Carla Happel               F                                      2:37:18.20 2:36:26.97 11:57 56  51.0       10       F 55-59      
402   1361 Anna Osterwald             F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:38:27.13 2:36:52.93 11:59 33  41.7       40       F 30-34      
403   1008 Christopher Anderson       M      Anchorage         AK    US      2:37:26.80 2:37:26.80 12:01 30  37.1       31       M 30-34      
404   1619 Vickie Stokes              F      Marysville        WA    US      2:37:50.46 2:37:50.46 12:03 58  51.9       11       F 55-59      
405   1226 Jennifer Jensen            F      Nanaimo           BC    CA      2:37:52.46 2:37:52.46 12:03 37  42.0       32       F 35-39      
406   1596 Susan Love                 F      Orting            WA    US      2:38:38.28 2:38:07.09 12:04 39  42.4       33       F 35-39      
407   1102 Makenna Dreher             F      Edmonds           WA    US      2:39:18.63 2:38:08.98 12:04 21  41.3       6        F 20-24      
408   1044 Christa Boulier            F      Buckley           WA    US      2:38:15.29 2:38:15.29 12:05 32  41.3       41       F 30-34      
409   1520 Brad Wolfe                 M      Snohomish         WA    US      2:40:15.19 2:38:17.43 12:05 59  44.6       14       M 55-59      
410   1595 Kristina Los               F      Spanaway          WA    US      2:39:00.73 2:39:00.73 12:08 31  41.0       42       F 30-34      
411   1474 Roger Teel                 M      Bremerton         WA    US      2:40:17.94 2:39:21.99 12:10 54  42.4       20       M 50-54      
412   1522 Jen Wuest                  F      Clinton           WA    US      2:40:26.82 2:39:33.92 12:11 41  42.6       40       F 40-44      
413   1442 Ana Short                  F      Seattle           WA    US      2:39:38.74 2:39:38.74 12:11 51  47.0       18       F 50-54      
414   1280 Katie Lundstrom            F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:39:48.67 2:39:48.67 12:12 39  42.0       34       F 35-39      
415   1241 Kristy Kelm                F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:40:43.28 2:39:50.40 12:12 49  45.8       24       F 45-49      
416   1607 Jessica Pittman            F      Everett           WA    US      2:40:13.23 2:40:13.23 12:14 46  44.2       25       F 45-49      
417   1411 Betsy Rogers               F      Seattle           WA    US      2:41:06.43 2:40:17.44 12:14 54  48.6       19       F 50-54      
418   1399 Pamela Rensch              F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:40:24.28 2:40:24.28 12:15 45  43.7       26       F 45-49      
419   1206 Bob Hoffman                M      Covington         WA    US      2:41:49.92 2:40:42.01 12:16 51  40.9       21       M 50-54      
420   1337 Yayoi Nemoto               F      Edmonds           WA    US      2:42:11.92 2:40:44.97 12:16 45  43.6       27       F 45-49      
421   1476 Erica Temple               F      Everett           WA    US      2:41:58.18 2:41:58.18 12:22 45  43.3       28       F 45-49      
422   1134 Lydia Fenton               F      Stanwood          WA    US      2:44:08.40 2:42:33.47 12:25 35  40.5       35       F 35-39      
423   1638 Kristine Schatza           F                                      2:44:13.26 2:43:20.81 12:28 50  45.4       20       F 50-54      
424   1359 Kathryn Ordon              F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:43:28.26 2:43:28.26 12:29 32  40.0       43       F 30-34      
425   1037 Sara Belden                F      Renton            WA    US      2:43:41.22 2:43:41.22 12:30 32  39.9       44       F 30-34      
426   1426 Dennis Scharinger          M      Aurora            CO    US      2:44:06.50 2:44:06.50 12:32 63  44.7       7        M 60-64      
427   1170 Becky Grenfell             F      Seattle           CA    US      2:47:30.46 2:45:59.64 12:40 34  39.5       45       F 30-34      
428   1308 Elsa Mickelsen             F      Encinitas         CA    US      2:48:00.70 2:46:35.26 12:43 56  47.9       12       F 55-59      
429   1541 Paul Arvidson              M      Perth                   AU      2:48:27.49 2:47:43.30 12:48 46  37.5       35       M 45-49      
430   1022 Jerry Bacon                M      Mount Vernon      WA    US      2:49:19.21 2:48:20.51 12:51 62  43.2       8        M 60-64      
431   1508 Aaron Wilder               M      Everett           WA    US      2:50:32.74 2:48:26.28 12:51 35  34.8       34       M 35-39      
432   1097 Jeffery Dix                M      Everett           WA    US      2:49:53.42 2:49:15.97 12:55 58  41.4       15       M 55-59      
433   1387 Miriam Porter              F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:51:35.84 2:50:03.16 12:59 33  38.5       46       F 30-34      
434   1390 Tiffany Powell             F      Everett           WA    US      2:50:19.29 2:50:19.29 13:00 29  38.3       35       F 25-29      
435   1046 Jonathan Boylan            M      Seattle           WA    US      2:50:42.36 2:50:42.36 13:02 40  35.2       30       M 40-44      
436   1312 Phillip Millard            M      Mill Creek        WA    US      2:51:21.10 2:51:21.10 13:05 58  40.9       16       M 55-59      
437   1610 Daryl Romo                 M      Anchorage         AK    US      2:51:42.10 2:51:42.10 13:06 55  39.7       17       M 55-59      
438   1108 Carol Earles               F      Ravenden Springs  AR    US      2:51:54.19 2:51:45.82 13:07 48  42.2       29       F 45-49      
439   1338 Tracey Newenhouse          F      West Long Branch  NJ    US      2:51:54.69 2:51:47.25 13:07 57  47.1       13       F 55-59      
440   1188 Kimberly Haskell           F      Everett           WA    US      2:54:40.99 2:53:03.55 13:13 48  41.8       30       F 45-49      
441   1140 Mike Fletcher              M      Everett           WA    US      2:53:33.42 2:53:33.42 13:15 41  34.8       31       M 40-44      
442   1347 Alysia Obina               F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:56:41.15 2:55:04.26 13:22 41  38.8       41       F 40-44      
443   1497 Cynthia Ward               F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:58:52.13 2:58:52.13 13:39 42  38.2       42       F 40-44      
444   1592 Ari Legg                   F      Kenmore           WA    US      3:01:11.79 2:59:42.97 13:43 28  36.3       36       F 25-29      
445   1478 Jordyn Thayer              F      Camano Island     WA    US      3:00:56.69 3:00:56.69 13:49 27  36.0       37       F 25-29      
446   1424 Patti Sands                F      Stanwood          WA    US      3:00:56.90 3:00:56.90 13:49 61  47.2       4        F 60-64      
447   1183 Alyson Harkins             F      Snohomish         WA    US      3:03:02.76 3:01:32.90 13:52 47  39.4       31       F 45-49      
448   1182 Mai-Britt Hardy            F      Everett           WA    US      3:02:55.79 3:01:46.83 13:53 29  35.9       38       F 25-29      
449   1473 Tammy Taylor               F      Tumwater          WA    US      3:03:59.18 3:03:59.18 14:03 44  37.8       43       F 40-44      
450   1005 Tammy Amador               F      Sultansultan      WA    US      3:05:19.92 3:04:12.00 14:04 45  38.1       32       F 45-49      
451   1328 Mark Munger                M      Sultan            WA    US      3:05:28.15 3:05:28.15 14:09 58  37.8       18       M 55-59      
452   1461 Andrea Stanek              F      Duvall            WA    US      3:07:25.67 3:06:16.73 14:13 41  36.5       44       F 40-44      
453   1247 Stacy Klontz               F      Sumner            WA    US      3:07:35.47 3:06:41.12 14:15 54  41.7       21       F 50-54      
454   1220 Jennifer Inoue             F      Renton            WA    US      3:07:59.44 3:07:59.44 14:21 51  39.9       22       F 50-54      
455   1274 Sheri Lieurance            F      Marysville        WA    US      3:16:52.55 3:15:50.77 14:57 46  36.2       33       F 45-49      
456   1574 Makayla Hoag               F      Snohomish         WA    US      3:18:26.76 3:16:41.59 15:01 38  33.9       36       F 35-39      
457   1577 Patricia Husko             F      Elma              WA    US      3:20:00.00 3:20:00.00 15:16 64  44.5       5        F 60-64      
458   1067 Don Clark                  M      Bothell           WA    US      3:20:31.62 3:20:31.62 15:18 52  33.1       22       M 50-54      
459   1615 Donald Ryder               M      Seattle           WA    US      3:23:37.60 3:22:20.66 15:27 66  37.4       4        M 65-69      
460   1613 Anthony Rose               M      Bothell           WA    US      3:33:01.00 3:31:48.06 16:10 69  36.8       5        M 65-69      
461   1637 Yon Yilma                  M      Edmonds           WA    US      3:34:38.23 3:34:38.23 16:23 29  27.2       16       M 25-29      
462   1649 Alison Simons              F                                      3:39:09.87 3:38:14.20 16:40 26  29.9       39       F 25-29      
463   1164 Saliee Graham              F      Everett           WA    US      3:39:09.70 3:38:14.29 16:40 56  36.6       14       F 55-59      
464   1085 Kathryn Cutler             F      Issaquah          WA    US      3:45:18.33 3:45:18.33 17:12 65  40.1       3        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     David Lyons   1598 34  1       M      Issaquah WA US 1:14:39.91 
2     Justin Carter 1058 37  3       M      Edmonds WA US  1:19:27.37 
3     Phillip Shaw  1437 32  4       M      Kirkland WA US 1:19:57.41 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ladia Albertson-Junkans 1536 32  2       F      Snoqualmie WA US   1:17:06.58 
2     Jennifer Mounts         1601 41  5       F      Lake Stevens WA US 1:20:03.80 
3     Alaina Fox              1145 37  8       F      Seattle WA US      1:22:51.42 


M 10-14
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     B. Hall 1177 10  391     M      Seattle WA US 2:34:28.52 


M 15-19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ian McGeoy 1301 17  68      M      Shoreline WA US 1:46:54.61 


M 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ruben Quintanilla 1608 20  212     M      Puyallup WA US 2:03:41.7 


M 25-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Austin Olney 1603 29  15      M      Monroe WA US  1:29:52.84 
2     Trevor Dodge 1640 25  26      M                    1:35:37.34 
3     Chase Watson 1631 26  33      M      Edmonds WA US 1:38:20.36 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Yanqing Gao   1151 32  6       M      Vancouver BC CA 1:21:29.95 
2     Wei-Lun Huang 1214 32  12      M      Bothell WA US   1:28:29.36 
3     Euan Bowman   1045 34  19      M      Vancouver BC CA 1:31:38.74 


M 25-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Dwayne Payne   1374 38  16      M      Sultan WA US  1:30:53.60 
2     Nick Spicher   1460 39  17      M      Everett WA US 1:31:27.98 
3     Jonathon Gebow 1645 38  29      M                    1:37:22.35 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Shawn Bussert     1548 40  10      M      Arlington WA US 1:23:16.20 
2     Al Corchado       1074 43  13      M      Snohomish WA US 1:29:16.88 
3     Basilio Gutierrez 1569 42  14      M      Snohomish WA US 1:29:18.99 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jeff Westhead  1633 49  38      M      Bellevue WA US  1:39:03.42 
2     Peter Kirmer   1244 47  44      M      Snohomish WA US 1:40:24.97 
3     Warren Maltbie 1291 47  48      M      Tacoma WA US    1:41:25.93 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Rich Moffett     1323 50  7       M      Bothell WA US      1:22:43.61 
2     Erik Echols      1111 50  31      M      Lake Stevens WA US 1:37:53.04 
3     Richard Kusnierz 1589 50  89      M      Seattle WA US      1:48:37.76 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Tim Omdal        1355 58  46      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:40:56.07 
2     Phillip Sturholm 1622 56  83      M      Twin Falls ID US       1:48:31.44 
3     Tracy Schuster   1432 58  91      M      Lake Stevens WA US     1:48:43.41 


M 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Earle Oda    1349 61  74      M      Lynnwood WA US   1:47:50.59 
2     Rob Larson   1590 60  107     M      Everett WA US    1:50:47.46 
3     James Baurer 1032 61  113     M      Marysville WA US 1:51:50.35 


M 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Scot Simpson  1446 70  126     M      Edmonds WA US  1:53:14.32 
2     Brian Kessler 1583 73  236     M      Olympia WA US  2:07:20.88 
3     Tom Osterwald 1363 70  390     M      Mukilteo WA US 2:34:24.56 


F 10-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Grace Kaste 1235 14  172     F      Seattle WA US 1:59:29.03 


F 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Alissa Belan     1545 23  47      F      Marysville WA US 1:41:12.53 
2     Haley Strandness 1621 23  98      F      Seattle WA US    1:49:35.74 
3     Emily Schneiders 1431 23  217     F      Arlington WA US  2:04:12.64 


F 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Annelie Stockton    1740 28  11      F                        1:27:55.55 
2     Jessica Kosloski    1250 27  20      F      Bonney Lake WA US 1:32:55.02 
3     Julie Ann Aguinaldo 1002 27  82      F      Carson CA US      1:48:11.69 


F 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Caroline Koplowitz 1587 33  18      F      Seattle WA US      1:31:35.82 
2     Courtney Fett      1135 32  30      F      Maple Valley WA US 1:37:52.77 
3     Holly Shelton      1440 34  39      F      Everett WA US      1:39:04.40 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Candace Anguish   1017 35  9       F      Fife WA US       1:22:55.47 
2     Kelly Coogan-Gehr 1553 38  22      F      Bellingham WA US 1:33:30.61 
3     Jenni Clay        1552 39  23      F      Shoreline WA US  1:33:42.79 


F 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Rhian Young-Kirmer 1526 41  28      F      Snohomish WA US 1:37:21.67 
2     Dora Rodriguez     1742 43  32      F                      1:37:54.69 
3     Leah Holmes        1207 42  63      F      Everett WA US   1:45:13.25 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Feather Asmussen 1020 45  85      F      Edmonds WA US 1:48:33.23 
2     Christy Shelton  1439 47  118     F      Seattle WA US 1:52:23.81 
3     Wendy Beck       1034 46  147     F      Edmonds WA US 1:55:46.59 


F 50-54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kathryn Rapp          1609 51  27      F      Seattle WA US  1:37:19.81 
2     Anonymous Participant 1112 51  41      F        US           1:39:36.89 
3     Donna Beard           1033 54  141     F      Mukilteo WA US 1:54:05.56 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ladonna Tamarra   1626 57  192     F      Snohomish WA US 2:00:44.38 
2     Isobel Crump      1083 55  193     F      Kingston WA US  2:00:45.68 
3     Laureen Kuniyoshi 1588 55  210     F      Seattle WA US   2:03:02.90 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jan Osterwald 1362 61  178     F      Mukilteo WA US 1:59:54.87 
2     Helen Zwaan   1532 60  310     F      Surrey BC CA   2:17:03.93 
3     Marjorie Lum  1279 60  389     F      Lynnwood WA US 2:33:51.55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.