2020 Everett Half and 10k

Sun March 29, 2020 Everett, WA 98201 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     506  Kyle Hooker             M      Bremerton         WA    US      0:35:02.67 0:35:01.53 5:38  30  76.3       1        M Overall    
2     263  Philip Johnson          M      Seattle           WA    US      0:36:36.40 0:36:34.95 5:53  24  73.0       2        M Overall    
3     521  Tyler Mangum            M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:36:53.38 0:36:53.28 5:56  27  72.4       3        M Overall    
4     159  Humphrey Chau           M      Richmond          BC    CA      0:37:24.40 0:37:24.40 6:01  34  71.9       1        M 30-34      
5     101  Elizabeth Abel          F      Silverdale        WA    US      0:40:41.12 0:40:39.76 6:33  32  74.7       1        F Overall    
6     1771 Minh Dang               M                                      0:42:35.96 0:42:34.61 6:51  41  65.6       1        M 40-44      
7     300  Julio Lopez             M      Lynnwood          WA    US      0:43:32.45 0:43:32.45 7:00  38  62.8       1        M 35-39      
8     597  Dustin Fuchs            M      Mukilteo          WA    US      0:44:30.60 0:44:20.96 7:08  32  60.4       2        M 30-34      
9     473  Ryon Ashley             M      Everett           WA    US      0:44:21.69 0:44:21.69 7:08  17  60.8       1        M 15-19      
10    574  Heather Ireland         F                                      0:44:53.10 0:44:47.90 7:13  27  67.7       2        F Overall    
11    188  James Dillow            M      Kingston          WA    US      0:45:00.37 0:44:58.21 7:14  17  59.9       2        M 15-19      
12    274  Sara King               F      Shoreline         WA    US      0:45:28.92 0:45:19.51 7:18  30  66.9       3        F Overall    
13    480  Colleen Bryant          F      Edmonds           WA    US      0:45:33.27 0:45:30.67 7:19  31  66.7       1        F 30-34      
14    301  Ashton Lyon             M      Bellingham        WA    US      0:45:53.87 0:45:39.47 7:21  34  58.9       3        M 30-34      
15    233  Paul Haworth            M      Mill Creek        WA    US      0:46:59.85 0:45:59.40 7:24  36  58.9       2        M 35-39      
16    496  James Felty             M      Silverdale        WA    US      0:46:16.43 0:46:14.04 7:26  60  70.9       1        M 60-64      
17    309  Ryan Marsh              M      Snohomish         WA    US      0:46:28.18 0:46:17.98 7:27  32  57.8       4        M 30-34      
18    1767 Abram Elwell            M                                      0:46:57.58 0:46:27.74 7:29  33  57.7       5        M 30-34      
19    246  Heidi Hutchinson        F      Bremerton         WA    US      0:47:29.82 0:47:28.68 7:38  51  73.1       1        F 50-54      
20    472  Nathon Ashley           M      Everett           WA    US      0:47:29.67 0:47:29.67 7:39  15  58.3       3        M 15-19      
21    519  Diego MacHuca           M      Everett           WA    US      0:47:38.60 0:47:31.25 7:39  22  56.2       1        M 20-24      
22    588  Sadiq Alhajji           M                                      0:48:49.31 0:47:33.12 7:39  24  63.8       2        M 20-24      
23    289  Scott Lefeber           M      Bothell           WA    US      0:47:53.80 0:47:53.80 7:42  37  56.8       3        M 35-39      
24    1760 Amy Lehman              F                                      0:48:12.38 0:48:12.38 7:45                 1        F 45-49      
25    345  Tony Nguyen             M      Mukilteo          WA    US      0:48:13.38 0:48:13.38 7:46  29  55.4       1        M 25-29      
26    404  Jc Shafer               M      Redmond           WA    US      0:48:30.91 0:48:20.27 7:47  29  55.3       2        M 25-29      
27    489  Christopher Cruse       M      Tacomatacoma      WA    US      0:49:19.88 0:48:38.98 7:50  35  55.4       4        M 35-39      
28    564  Cheyenne Rodgers        F                                      0:48:58.16 0:48:54.76 7:52  13  68.3       1        F 10-14      
29    582  Chelsea Vandebrake      F      Redmond           WA    US      0:49:18.64 0:49:07.69 7:54  30  61.7       2        F 30-34      
30    517  Joshua Luck             M      Edmonds           WA    US      0:49:24.15 0:49:24.15 7:57  30  54.1       6        M 30-34      
31    537  James Silva             M      Mill Creek        WA    US      0:50:04.55 0:49:26.36 7:57  36  54.7       5        M 35-39      
32    438  Kj Taylor               M      Oak Harbor        WA    US      0:50:02.40 0:49:29.75 7:58  27  54.0       3        M 25-29      
33    1063 Ken Chapel              M      Lynnwood          WA    US      0:49:43.52 0:49:33.58 7:59  31  53.9       7        M 30-34      
34    523  Megan Martinko          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:50:38.54 0:50:12.40 8:05  25  60.4       1        F 25-29      
35    286  Caroline Larson         F      Everett           WA    US      0:50:26.14 0:50:26.14 8:07  24  60.1       1        F 20-24      
36    1766 Marisol Hernandez       F      Everett           WA    US      0:51:03.67 0:50:44.47 8:10  19  59.9       1        F 15-19      
37    308  Katie Marsh             F      Snohomish         WA    US      0:50:59.32 0:50:49.69 8:11  31  59.7       3        F 30-34      
38    216  Heather Gordon          F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      0:50:58.39 0:50:58.39 8:12  38  60.6       1        F 35-39      
39    195  Tim Ekl                 M      Seattle           WA    US      0:52:01.85 0:51:37.61 8:19  27  51.7       4        M 25-29      
40    303  Tessa MacDougall        F      Vancouver         BC    CA      0:52:14.27 0:51:39.08 8:19  29  58.7       2        F 25-29      
41    132  Oneworld Bitz           M      Everett           WA    US      0:51:39.89 0:51:39.89 8:19  58  62.3       1        M 55-59      
42    285  Patrick Lang            M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      0:52:15.71 0:51:43.82 8:20  33  51.8       8        M 30-34      
43    283  Kelsey Lang             F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      0:52:16.64 0:51:45.19 8:20  33  58.8       4        F 30-34      
44    353  Alex Olson              M      Everett           WA    US      0:53:04.99 0:51:57.29 8:22  32  51.5       9        M 30-34      
45    483  Mark Camps              M      Albany            CA    US      0:52:33.66 0:52:03.22 8:23  56  60.8       2        M 55-59      
46    386  Jillian Ross            F      Snohomish         WA    US      0:53:13.62 0:52:10.17 8:24  35  58.6       2        F 35-39      
47    293  Ji Hyun Lincoln         F      Snohomish         WA    US      0:52:14.79 0:52:14.79 8:24  36  58.7       3        F 35-39      
48    500  Dude Gardner            M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      0:52:20.88 0:52:20.88 8:25  45  55.1       1        M 45-49      
49    1299 Lori McConnell          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:52:35.63 0:52:23.91 8:26  41  60.0       1        F 40-44      
50    583  Leigh Nelson            F      Seattle           WA    US      0:52:31.35 0:52:27.15 8:26  37  58.7       4        F 35-39      
51    477  Calvin Blair            M      Lacey             WA    US      0:53:13.44 0:52:57.01 8:31  31  50.5       10       M 30-34      
52    557  Betty McNaughton        F      Seattle           WA    US      0:52:59.34 0:52:59.34 8:32  50  64.7       2        F 50-54      
53    138  Tim Bradford            M      Everett           WA    US      0:53:17.67 0:53:08.26 8:33  60  61.7       2        M 60-64      
54    160  David Chen              M      Seattle           WA    US      0:53:15.87 0:53:15.87 8:34  36  50.8       6        M 35-39      
55    498  Jacquie Gabaldon        F      Marysville        WA    US      0:54:05.58 0:53:23.00 8:35  35  57.2       5        F 35-39      
56    475  Ilena Bickley           F      Everett           WA    US      0:53:43.27 0:53:43.27 8:39  37  57.3       6        F 35-39      
57    578  Larissa Kay             F      Burien            WA    US      0:54:52.88 0:53:54.21 8:40  42  58.7       2        F 40-44      
58    406  Jestin Sheehan          M      Bothell           WA    US      0:53:58.77 0:53:58.77 8:41  27  49.5       5        M 25-29      
59    325  Liz Miller              F      Everett           WA    US      0:54:06.81 0:54:06.81 8:43  37  56.9       7        F 35-39      
60    314  Rebecca Maybury         F      Vancouver         BC    CA      0:54:39.96 0:54:21.09 8:45  33  56.0       5        F 30-34      
61    556  Grace McCloskey         F      Seattle           WA    US      0:54:23.12 0:54:23.12 8:45  53  65.3       3        F 50-54      
62    445  David Tindall           M      Brier             WA    US      0:54:59.36 0:54:26.43 8:46  64  62.5       3        M 60-64      
63    327  Ben Miller-Todd         M      Olympia           WA    US      0:56:03.95 0:54:35.76 8:47  31  49.0       11       M 30-34      
64    174  Jack Courrier           M      Everett           WA    US      0:54:57.61 0:54:39.67 8:48  74  69.8       1        M 70-99      
65    460  Madison White           F      Everett           WA    US      0:54:52.87 0:54:51.51 8:50  20  55.3       2        F 20-24      
66    446  Elaine Traversi         F      Camano Island     WA    US      0:55:00.11 0:54:54.66 8:50  30  55.2       6        F 30-34      
67    421  Sean Smith              M      Duvall            WA    US      0:56:30.52 0:55:10.83 8:53  42  51.0       2        M 40-44      
68    355  Kellie Olson            F      Duvall            WA    US      0:56:30.76 0:55:11.05 8:53  41  57.0       3        F 40-44      
69    371  Sean Psaradelis         M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      0:56:11.70 0:55:17.13 8:54  43  51.3       3        M 40-44      
70    332  Alexander Morris        M      Tacoma            WA    US      0:55:59.10 0:55:18.40 8:54  28  48.3       6        M 25-29      
71    505  Candace Holloway        F      Camano Island     WA    US      0:55:25.36 0:55:20.19 8:54  35  55.2       8        F 35-39      
72    344  Jennifer Nelson         F      Arlington         WA    US      0:56:37.10 0:55:37.20 8:57  47  59.5       2        F 45-49      
73    103  Chad Adler              M      Bothell           WA    US      0:55:44.13 0:55:44.13 8:58  41  50.1       4        M 40-44      
74    210  G. Gilson               F      Edmonds           WA    US      0:56:07.60 0:55:49.77 8:59  7   71.7       1        F 1- 9       
75    546  Lorena Wright           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:56:20.50 0:56:01.86 9:01  43  56.9       4        F 40-44      
76    467  Laura Zeffer            F      Seattle           WA    US      0:56:10.30 0:56:05.65 9:02  55  65.0       1        F 55-59      
77    372  Francisco Quintana      M      Everett           WA    US      0:56:25.75 0:56:25.75 9:05  30  47.3       12       M 30-34      
78    392  Michael Ryan            M      Woodinville       WA    US      0:57:02.99 0:56:28.22 9:05  48  52.3       2        M 45-49      
79    1739 Cooley Craig            M                                      0:56:53.66 0:56:38.29 9:07  33  47.3       13       M 30-34      
80    540  Nathan Singer           M      Kingston          OH    US      0:57:25.52 0:56:48.33 9:09  33  47.2       14       M 30-34      
81    510  Tim Kerber              M      Bothell           WA    US      0:57:15.66 0:56:48.50 9:09  53  54.2       1        M 50-54      
82    211  Michael Gilson          M      Edmonds           WA    US      0:56:54.98 0:56:54.98 9:10  46  51.1       3        M 45-49      
83    1001 Ashlee Abrantes         F      Niagara Falls     NY    US      0:57:31.33 0:57:01.69 9:11  35  53.6       9        F 35-39      
84    448  Mayra Trujillo-Cadena   F      Lynnwood          WA    US      0:57:21.29 0:57:21.29 9:14  38  53.9       10       F 35-39      
85    320  Alisha Medlin           F      Silverdale        WA    US      0:57:58.22 0:57:36.68 9:16  41  54.6       5        F 40-44      
86    130  Wendi Bernard           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:58:07.29 0:57:43.42 9:17  49  58.7       3        F 45-49      
87    566  Bhaskar Shankar Reddy   M      Woodinville       WA    US      0:58:39.60 0:58:03.20 9:21  35  46.5       7        M 35-39      
88    122  David Barksdale         M      Lynnwood          WA    US      0:59:52.17 0:58:06.24 9:21  51  52.1       2        M 50-54      
89    568  Avery Durr              M                                      0:59:15.74 0:58:18.54 9:23  14  48.4       1        M 10-14      
90    461  Harvey Wilkinson        M      Everett           WA    US      0:58:57.98 0:58:19.74 9:23  64  58.4       4        M 60-64      
91    267  Kristy Keahey           F      Oak Harbor        WA    US      0:59:38.47 0:58:20.04 9:23  30  52.0       7        F 30-34      
92    532  Terri Richardson        F      Everett           WA    US      0:59:00.58 0:58:21.62 9:24  49  58.0       4        F 45-49      
93    339  Alyssa Murray           F      Silverdale        WA    US      0:58:42.89 0:58:22.59 9:24  32  52.0       8        F 30-34      
94    280  Terry Krohe             M      Oak Harbor        WA    US      0:58:24.79 0:58:24.79 9:24  27  45.7       7        M 25-29      
95    545  Katie White             F      Everett           WA    US      0:59:04.56 0:58:33.91 9:26  39  53.0       11       F 35-39      
96    358  Catherine Owen          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:58:59.83 0:58:34.13 9:26  27  51.8       3        F 25-29      
97    522  Nicole Martin           F      Everett           WA    US      0:59:05.33 0:58:34.81 9:26  33  51.9       9        F 30-34      
98    576  Julie Anderson          F      Mill Creek        WA    US      0:58:39.46 0:58:39.46 9:26  34  51.9       10       F 30-34      
99    518  Laura-Lee MacDonald     F      Nanaimo           BC    CA      0:58:40.70 0:58:40.70 9:27  28  51.7       4        F 25-29      
100   245  Rachel Hughes           F      Marysville        WA    US      1:00:32.78 0:58:44.09 9:27  31  51.6       11       F 30-34      
101   277  Bev Klason              F      Portland          OR    US      0:59:48.51 0:58:59.56 9:30  72  78.6       1        F 70-99      
102   390  Adam Rustad             M      Maple Valley      WA    US      0:59:54.64 0:59:11.09 9:31  37  46.0       8        M 35-39      
103   261  Kalah Johnson           F      Kenmore           WA    US      1:01:11.24 0:59:33.31 9:35  34  51.2       12       F 30-34      
104   520  Jacob Manalan           M      Seattle           WA    US      0:59:38.52 0:59:38.52 9:36  45  48.3       4        M 45-49      
105   596  Renee Burgess           F      Everett           WA    US      1:00:19.80 0:59:38.84 9:36  32  50.9       13       F 30-34      
106   530  Kevin Pilch             M      Everett           WA    US      0:59:45.93 0:59:45.93 9:37  39  46.0       9        M 35-39      
107   391  Nate Rustad             M      Maple Valley      WA    US      0:59:55.82 0:59:55.82 9:39  39  45.9       10       M 35-39      
108   580  Irina Muchler           F                                      1:00:14.72 0:59:59.78 9:39  51  57.8       4        F 50-54      
109   352  Cheryl Oliphant         F      Marysville        WA    US      1:01:33.16 1:00:02.86 9:40  29  50.5       5        F 25-29      
110   408  Rebecca Shields         F      Seattle           WA    US      1:00:28.24 1:00:05.79 9:40  44  53.5       6        F 40-44      
111   337  Dana Mulligan           F      Marysville        WA    US      1:00:35.57 1:00:09.22 9:41  53  59.1       5        F 50-54      
112   378  Dan Renaud              M      Everett           WA    US      1:00:11.47 1:00:11.47 9:41  29  44.4       8        M 25-29      
113   451  Lori Walker             F      Everett           WA    US      1:00:18.95 1:00:18.95 9:42  51  57.5       6        F 50-54      
114   343  Craig Nelson            M      Arlington         WA    US      1:00:20.81 1:00:20.81 9:43  51  50.2       3        M 50-54      
115   538  Michelle Silva          F      Mill Creek        WA    US      1:01:20.89 1:00:40.70 9:46  33  50.1       14       F 30-34      
116   158  Anastacia Chan          F      Everett           WA    US      1:00:41.71 1:00:41.71 9:46  31  50.0       15       F 30-34      
117   313  Lee Martin              M      Arlington         WA    US      1:00:45.14 1:00:45.14 9:47  43  46.7       5        M 40-44      
118   403  Jane Shafer             F      Stanwood          WA    US      1:01:23.39 1:00:57.70 9:49  55  59.8       2        F 55-59      
119   395  Brittany Salsbury       F      Mill Creek        WA    US      1:00:59.81 1:00:59.81 9:49  32  49.8       16       F 30-34      
120   495  Wade Ellsworth          M      Everett           WA    US      1:01:06.90 1:01:06.90 9:50  55  51.3       3        M 55-59      
121   494  Meredith Dunham         F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:01:27.21 1:01:08.57 9:50  41  51.4       7        F 40-44      
122   354  Karin Olson             F      Bothell           WA    US      1:02:05.87 1:01:13.43 9:51  45  53.0       5        F 45-49      
123   254  Amie Jette              F      Seattle           WA    US      1:02:06.68 1:01:18.32 9:52  30  49.5       17       F 30-34      
124   539  Kirsten Simonsen        F      Shoreline         WA    US      1:02:25.55 1:01:19.86 9:52  38  50.4       12       F 35-39      
125   488  Matt Cox                M      Everett           WA    US      1:03:07.62 1:01:45.20 9:56  46  47.1       5        M 45-49      
126   323  Casey Miller            M      Marysville        WA    US      1:03:06.55 1:01:45.80 9:56  39  44.6       11       M 35-39      
127   570  Unknown Partic. 570     M                                      1:03:08.74 1:01:47.06 9:57                 1        No Age Given 
128   470  Frederick Ancheta       M      Seattle           WA    US      1:01:48.61 1:01:48.61 9:57  32  43.3       15       M 30-34      
129   589  Kimberly Crispeno       F      Edmonds           WA    US      1:02:44.56 1:01:50.63 9:57  49  54.8       6        F 45-49      
130   291  Carrie Lemagie          F      Puyallup          WA    US      1:02:53.00 1:02:00.81 9:59  47  53.4       7        F 45-49      
131   553  Emmelinda Rangel        F      Marysville        WA    US      1:02:38.44 1:02:04.28 9:59  39  50.0       13       F 35-39      
132   171  Ricky Coppula           M      Bellevue          WA    US      1:03:41.50 1:02:39.78 10:05 37  43.4       12       M 35-39      
133   307  Sara Marino             F      Sultan            WA    US      1:02:39.88 1:02:39.88 10:05 32  48.5       18       F 30-34      
134   115  Daniel Bailey           M      Camano Island     WA    US      1:04:20.34 1:02:42.20 10:05 34  42.9       16       M 30-34      
135   124  Lynnette Barrett        F      Auburn            WA    US      1:02:42.55 1:02:42.55 10:06 43  50.8       8        F 40-44      
136   420  Sara Smith              F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:04:13.62 1:02:43.95 10:06 37  49.0       14       F 35-39      
137   231  Stephanie Haskew        F      Freeland          WA    US      1:03:42.41 1:02:51.98 10:07 49  53.9       8        F 45-49      
138   166  Kelly Cole              F      Mukilteo          WA    US      1:02:55.30 1:02:55.30 10:08 33  48.3       19       F 30-34      
139   375  Renee Quistorf          F      Everett           WA    US      1:04:31.23 1:02:55.35 10:08 53  56.5       7        F 50-54      
140   511  Phathana Kin            F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:03:48.86 1:03:01.91 10:09 43  50.6       9        F 40-44      
141   398  Nicholas Sasse          M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:04:26.28 1:03:10.90 10:10 17  42.7       4        M 15-19      
142   147  Erin Burke              F      Bothell           WA    US      1:04:00.14 1:03:11.18 10:10 48  53.0       9        F 45-49      
143   502  Manan Gupta             M      Seattle           WA    US      1:03:23.29 1:03:23.29 10:12 30  42.1       17       M 30-34      
144   184  Darren Deibler          M      Bothell           WA    US      1:05:04.86 1:03:39.43 10:15 48  46.4       6        M 45-49      
145   287  Elizabeth Larter        F      Seattle           WA    US      1:04:54.54 1:03:40.99 10:15 36  48.1       15       F 35-39      
146   474  Dusty Bauer             F      Sumner            WA    US      1:03:52.23 1:03:52.23 10:17 42  49.6       10       F 40-44      
147   118  Catherine Baller        F      Bothell           WA    US      1:04:01.39 1:04:01.39 10:18 33  47.5       20       F 30-34      
148   462  Cynthia Wilson          F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:04:05.29 1:04:05.29 10:19 34  47.5       21       F 30-34      
149   571  Amie Olson              F                                      1:04:11.66 1:04:11.66 10:20 32  47.3       22       F 30-34      
150   177  Brith Croghan           F      Bremerton         WA    US      1:04:19.87 1:04:19.87 10:21 40  48.6       11       F 40-44      
151   594  David Frerichs          M      Seattle           WA    US      1:04:27.28 1:04:27.28 10:22 30  41.5       18       M 30-34      
152   224  Michelle Halbert        F      Arlington         WA    US      1:05:07.74 1:04:34.38 10:24 39  48.1       16       F 35-39      
153   1647 Craig Wood              M                                      1:05:52.73 1:04:37.16 10:24 49  46.1       7        M 45-49      
154   531  Lisa Pritchard          F      Bothell           WA    US      1:05:46.29 1:04:49.48 10:26 43  49.2       12       F 40-44      
155   598  Jess Fahrenbruch        F                                      1:04:55.53 1:04:55.53 10:27 40  48.1       13       F 40-44      
156   387  Vanessa Ross            F      Woodinville       WA    US      1:06:42.74 1:05:03.36 10:28 35  47.0       17       F 35-39      
157   168  Marilou Concepcion      F      Seattle           WA    US      1:05:20.39 1:05:20.39 10:31 39  47.5       19       F 35-39      
158   167  Beth Concepcion         F      Seattle           WA    US      1:05:20.39 1:05:20.39 10:31 36  46.9       18       F 35-39      
159   543  Valerie Stiger          F      Everett           WA    US      1:06:41.67 1:05:20.50 10:31 45  49.7       10       F 45-49      
160   185  Giselle Deibler         F      Bothell           WA    US      1:06:49.92 1:05:25.03 10:32 44  49.1       14       F 40-44      
161   432  Doug Sweeney            M      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:05:40.96 1:05:40.96 10:34 43  43.2       6        M 40-44      
162   349  Nikki Nuechterlein      F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:06:39.97 1:05:44.80 10:35 32  46.2       23       F 30-34      
163   512  Courtney King           F      Everett           WA    US      1:05:44.93 1:05:44.93 10:35 37  46.8       20       F 35-39      
164   238  Jacqueline Hernandez    F      Everett           WA    US      1:06:16.24 1:05:57.44 10:37 13  50.6       2        F 10-14      
165   342  Traca Neely             F      Bothell           WA    US      1:06:52.17 1:06:06.72 10:38 50  51.8       8        F 50-54      
166   162  Angie Chissus           F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:06:18.12 1:06:18.12 10:40 50  51.7       9        F 50-54      
167   1267 Bonnie Lee              F      Marysville        WA    US      1:06:53.49 1:06:18.28 10:40 40  47.1       15       F 40-44      
168   214  Kelsey Goodwin          F      Everett           WA    US      1:07:41.87 1:06:23.19 10:41 30  45.7       24       F 30-34      
169   454  Michelle West           F      Mill Creek        WA    US      1:06:38.72 1:06:38.72 10:44 50  51.4       10       F 50-54      
170   424  Susan Soriano           F      Everett           WA    US      1:07:17.93 1:06:42.73 10:44 46  49.1       11       F 45-49      
171   581  Tina Roth               F      Everett           WA    US      1:07:56.14 1:06:44.21 10:44 38  46.3       21       F 35-39      
172   431  Alexandria Surface      F      Clinton           WA    US      1:06:45.67 1:06:45.67 10:45 28  45.4       6        F 25-29      
173   311  Carolyn Martin          F      Arlington         WA    US      1:08:15.86 1:06:46.17 10:45 38  46.3       22       F 35-39      
174   134  Kate Bobal              F      Everett           WA    US      1:06:52.89 1:06:52.89 10:46 31  45.4       25       F 30-34      
175   190  Samantha Dolan          F      Everett           WA    US      1:08:25.64 1:06:53.27 10:46 35  45.7       23       F 35-39      
176   560  Elizabeth Huntsinger    F      Kirkland          WA    US      1:06:57.43 1:06:57.43 10:47 20  45.3       3        F 20-24      
177   471  Caitlin Armstrong       F      Everett           WA    US      1:07:00.17 1:07:00.17 10:47 33  45.4       26       F 30-34      
178   493  Edzel Dumandan          M      Renton            WA    US      1:07:01.82 1:07:01.82 10:47 38  40.8       13       M 35-39      
179   183  Jessica Decker          F      Carnation         WA    US      1:07:09.51 1:07:09.51 10:48 27  45.2       7        F 25-29      
180   179  Timothy Dalton          M      Everett           WA    US      1:07:23.67 1:07:13.26 10:49 41  41.6       7        M 40-44      
181   1759 Peitro Paparella        M                                      1:07:16.73 1:07:16.73 10:50                2        No Age Given 
182   1762 Maria Cruz              F                                      1:07:39.16 1:07:30.60 10:52 48  49.6       12       F 45-49      
183   331  Cara Moormeier          F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:07:44.97 1:07:44.97 10:54 41  46.4       16       F 40-44      
184   508  Tasha Kaye              F      East Wenatchee    WA    US      1:08:06.26 1:08:06.26 10:58 34  44.7       27       F 30-34      
185   389  Jolene Rugg             F      Everett           WA    US      1:08:10.38 1:08:10.38 10:58 39  45.5       24       F 35-39      
186   117  Janna Baldwin           F      Vancouver         BC    CA      1:08:14.90 1:08:14.90 10:59 38  45.3       25       F 35-39      
187   237  Suzanne Hensler         F      Lake Forest Park  WA    US      1:09:18.75 1:08:30.58 11:02 27  44.3       8        F 25-29      
188   513  Heather Klein           F      Seattle           WA    US      1:08:30.75 1:08:30.75 11:02 36  44.7       26       F 35-39      
189   487  Marta Connell           F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:08:37.42 1:08:37.42 11:03 32  44.3       28       F 30-34      
190   533  Rod Rowan               M      Ridgefield        WA    US      1:08:41.71 1:08:41.71 11:03 52  44.5       4        M 50-54      
191   125  Anudari Batjargal       F      Seattle           WA    US      1:10:21.74 1:08:41.81 11:03 25  44.2       9        F 25-29      
192   319  Kathy McGuire           F      Bothell           WA    US      1:10:35.99 1:08:49.31 11:05 50  49.8       11       F 50-54      
193   144  Leroy Brown             M      Everett           WA    US      1:10:07.14 1:08:50.48 11:05 60  47.6       5        M 60-64      
194   591  Jenna Crutsinger        F      Everett           WA    US      1:08:54.76 1:08:54.76 11:05 28  44.0       10       F 25-29      
195   567  Rachel Johansen         F      Everett           WA    US      1:10:41.58 1:08:57.15 11:06 36  44.5       27       F 35-39      
196   1283 Kristin Lyon            F      Edmonds           WA    US      1:09:49.78 1:08:59.84 11:06 35  44.3       28       F 35-39      
197   600  Rocky Oliphant          M      Marysville        WA    US      1:10:34.78 1:09:03.47 11:07 31  38.7       19       M 30-34      
198   479  Jennifer Bowing         F      Richmond          BC    CA      1:10:19.98 1:09:05.05 11:07 41  45.5       17       F 40-44      
199   364  Rob Pierce              M      Everett           WA    US      1:09:19.98 1:09:19.98 11:09 38  39.4       14       M 35-39      
200   425  Cindy St. Michell       F      Marysville        WA    US      1:10:37.99 1:09:35.82 11:12 54  51.7       12       F 50-54      
201   565  Chelsea Thorkildsen     F      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      1:09:42.65 1:09:40.48 11:13 29  43.5       11       F 25-29      
202   515  Melanie Kraintz         F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:11:04.74 1:09:56.79 11:15 44  46.0       18       F 40-44      
203   295  Gigi Littlejohn         F      Kenmore           WA    US      1:09:57.88 1:09:57.88 11:16 14  46.8       3        F 10-14      
204   416  Craig Skotdal           M      Everetteverett    WA    US      1:09:59.14 1:09:59.14 11:16 44  40.9       8        M 40-44      
205   294  Brandi Linder           F      Spokane           WA    US      1:10:46.13 1:10:04.49 11:17 43  45.5       19       F 40-44      
206   142  Carolina Brown          F      Everett           WA    US      1:10:09.74 1:10:09.74 11:17 27  43.2       12       F 25-29      
207   429  Amanda Stockbridge      F      Shoreline         WA    US      1:10:13.24 1:10:13.24 11:18 32  43.2       29       F 30-34      
208   199  Jennifer Fijor          F      Chicago           IL    US      1:10:13.74 1:10:13.74 11:18 32  43.2       30       F 30-34      
209   196  Pipa Escalante          F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:12:11.36 1:10:27.68 11:20 41  44.6       20       F 40-44      
210   418  Colby Smith             M      Everett           WA    US      1:10:29.14 1:10:29.14 11:21 40  39.3       9        M 40-44      
211   284  Kristina Lang           F      Issaquah          WA    US      1:10:31.24 1:10:31.24 11:21 53  50.4       13       F 50-54      
212   551  Renee Lee               F      Everett           WA    US      1:10:34.39 1:10:34.39 11:21 46  46.4       13       F 45-49      
213   592  Tory Klementsen         F      Marysville        WA    US      1:11:36.69 1:10:41.04 11:23 53  50.3       14       F 50-54      
214   482  Ciria Cabatic           F      Kent              WA    US      1:11:24.98 1:10:42.61 11:23 41  44.5       21       F 40-44      
215   113  Megha Bafna             F      Seattle           WA    US      1:12:26.15 1:10:58.38 11:25 26  42.7       13       F 25-29      
216   476  Ashley Bittner          F      Renton            WA    US      1:10:59.89 1:10:59.89 11:26 29  42.7       14       F 25-29      
217   215  Robert Goodwin          M      Seattle           WA    US      1:12:29.97 1:11:02.61 11:26 28  37.6       9        M 25-29      
218   133  Jackie Boak             F      Marysville        WA    US      1:12:43.70 1:11:05.55 11:26 48  47.1       14       F 45-49      
219   516  Jessica Loughlin        F      Everett           WA    US      1:12:24.97 1:11:16.80 11:28 34  42.7       31       F 30-34      
220   409  Moriah Shistle          F      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      1:12:13.63 1:11:20.96 11:29 29  42.5       15       F 25-29      
221   562  Nicholas Zimmerman      M      Arlington         WA    US      1:11:25.86 1:11:25.86 11:30 34  37.6       20       M 30-34      
222   397  Shelly Sanchez          F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:11:28.31 1:11:28.31 11:30 36  42.9       29       F 35-39      
223   526  Erin Nolan              F      Ridgefield        WA    US      1:11:33.73 1:11:33.73 11:31 52  49.0       15       F 50-54      
224   485  Eric Casterline         M      Renton            WA    US      1:12:46.40 1:11:34.52 11:31 47  40.9       8        M 45-49      
225   463  Kalli Wilson            F      Everett           WA    US      1:11:35.88 1:11:35.88 11:31 38  43.2       30       F 35-39      
226   559  Jessica Thorne          F      Everett           WA    US      1:13:23.63 1:11:43.95 11:33 39  43.3       31       F 35-39      
227   400  Eileen Scholtz          F      Seattle           WA    US      1:13:06.67 1:11:50.04 11:34 35  42.5       32       F 35-39      
228   428  Shannon Stewart         F      Delta             BC    CA      1:13:08.62 1:11:54.24 11:34 52  48.8       16       F 50-54      
229   464  Mary Wilson             F      Sequim            WA    US      1:11:59.47 1:11:59.47 11:35 56  51.3       3        F 55-59      
230   298  Crystal Litts           F      Bothell           WA    US      1:13:46.21 1:12:00.61 11:35 47  46.0       15       F 45-49      
231   219  Juliana Gunnarsson      F      Woodinville       WA    US      1:12:56.72 1:12:04.24 11:36 53  49.3       17       F 50-54      
232   169  Mario Concepcion        M      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      1:12:11.47 1:12:11.47 11:37 44  39.6       10       M 40-44      
233   524  Andrea Nerio            F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:13:46.96 1:12:12.78 11:37 35  42.3       33       F 35-39      
234   136  Traci Bolinger-Reichert F      Marysville        WA    US      1:13:38.80 1:12:15.12 11:38 48  46.3       16       F 45-49      
235   558  Ryan Thorne             M      Everett           WA    US      1:14:11.51 1:12:32.34 11:40 41  38.5       11       M 40-44      
236   453  Alissa Wasson           F      Marysville        WA    US      1:14:04.11 1:12:32.59 11:40 22  41.8       4        F 20-24      
237   444  Nina Timoshuk           F      Everett           WA    US      1:14:15.12 1:12:39.69 11:42 33  41.9       32       F 30-34      
238   385  Aiden Roger             M      New Westminster   BC    CA      1:14:08.42 1:12:49.31 11:43 33  36.8       21       M 30-34      
239   1586 Elizabeth Koehler       F      Bremerton         WA    US      1:14:10.28 1:12:55.89 11:44 45  44.5       17       F 45-49      
240   126  Kathleen Bauer          F      Marysville        WA    US      1:14:32.20 1:13:05.68 11:46 74  65.6       2        F 70-99      
241   170  Serenity Contreras      F      Seattle           WA    US      1:13:07.47 1:13:07.47 11:46 32  41.5       33       F 30-34      
242   161  Andrew Cherosky         M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:13:28.13 1:13:28.13 11:49 25  36.4       10       M 25-29      
243   234  Brant Hayes             M      Snohomish         WA    US      1:14:51.45 1:13:39.51 11:51 29  36.3       11       M 25-29      
244   135  Lisa Bogetto            F      Bothell           WA    US      1:14:52.70 1:13:44.36 11:52 55  49.4       4        F 55-59      
245   226  Jenifer Hamilton        F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:13:47.46 1:13:47.46 11:53 47  44.9       18       F 45-49      
246   173  Katie Cornelius         F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:13:49.55 1:13:49.55 11:53 32  41.1       34       F 30-34      
247   329  Alyse Mohageri          F      Kirkland          WA    US      1:14:49.65 1:13:56.90 11:54 31  41.0       35       F 30-34      
248   253  Brittany Jarnot         F      Everett           WA    US      1:14:25.96 1:14:03.00 11:55 28  41.0       16       F 25-29      
249   139  Faith Braun             F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:14:05.87 1:14:05.87 11:55 36  41.4       34       F 35-39      
250   271  Mina Khuu               F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:14:10.59 1:14:10.59 11:56 40  42.1       22       F 40-44      
251   155  Caryn Casterline        F      Renton            WA    US      1:14:11.57 1:14:11.57 11:56 46  44.2       19       F 45-49      
252   417  Amy Smith               F      Everett           WA    US      1:14:14.92 1:14:14.92 11:57 39  41.8       35       F 35-39      
253   541  Dalrene Smith           F      Everett           WA    US      1:15:20.35 1:14:16.51 11:57 67  57.8       1        F 65-69      
254   222  Emily Hackl             F      Orting            WA    US      1:14:24.58 1:14:24.58 11:59 33  40.9       36       F 30-34      
255   509  John Keahey             M      Oak Harbor        WA    US      1:14:34.11 1:14:34.11 12:00 33  35.9       22       M 30-34      
256   365  Andrew Plenge           M      Poulsbo           WA    US      1:15:06.95 1:14:34.24 12:00 48  39.6       9        M 45-49      
257   423  Jennifer Sommer-Plenge  F      Poulsbo           WA    US      1:15:06.96 1:14:36.07 12:00 44  43.1       23       F 40-44      
258   427  Lindsay Stedford        F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:16:16.94 1:14:36.54 12:00 35  40.9       36       F 35-39      
259   374  Bill Quistorf           M      Everett           WA    US      1:16:10.60 1:14:37.66 12:01 64  45.6       6        M 60-64      
260   154  Echo Canfield           F      Sedro Woolley     WA    US      1:16:11.28 1:14:41.60 12:01 42  42.4       24       F 40-44      
261   411  Kyle Shoun              M      Edmonds           WA    US      1:16:19.59 1:14:41.64 12:01 30  35.8       23       M 30-34      
262   338  Shannon Murello-Plyler  F      Seattle           WA    US      1:15:34.14 1:14:42.48 12:01 43  42.7       25       F 40-44      
263   1210 Jacquelin Hooyer        F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:14:45.12 1:14:45.12 12:02 31  40.6       37       F 30-34      
264   595  Linda Ryan              F      Seattle           WA    US      1:14:57.64 1:14:57.64 12:04 64  54.8       1        F 60-64      
265   503  Dave Haldi              M      Seattle           WA    US      1:16:13.69 1:15:00.38 12:04 45  38.4       10       M 45-49      
266   315  Renee Mayo              F      Everett           WA    US      1:16:17.76 1:15:04.20 12:05 49  45.1       20       F 45-49      
267   198  Lynda Field             F      Lynden            WA    US      1:16:45.40 1:15:18.26 12:07 55  48.4       5        F 55-59      
268   447  Nancy Trejo             F      Everett           WA    US      1:16:49.59 1:15:31.90 12:09 46  43.4       21       F 45-49      
269   148  Kristina Busch          F      Yelm              WA    US      1:17:16.34 1:15:42.13 12:11 32  40.1       38       F 30-34      
270   554  Joan Hill               F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:16:42.69 1:15:43.38 12:11 58  50.0       6        F 55-59      
271   1331 Kaila Najar             F      Seattle           WA    US      1:16:39.87 1:15:44.47 12:11 29  40.0       17       F 25-29      
272   265  Trish Jones             F      Delta             BC    CA      1:17:40.42 1:16:24.73 12:18 50  44.8       18       F 50-54      
273   399  Megan Saucier           F      Kirkland          WA    US      1:16:59.58 1:16:25.14 12:18 32  39.7       39       F 30-34      
274   127  Sandra Beck             F      Sultan            WA    US      1:18:02.56 1:16:29.79 12:19 35  39.9       37       F 35-39      
275   191  Carolyn Duncan          F      Everett           WA    US      1:18:07.68 1:16:30.99 12:19 40  40.8       26       F 40-44      
276   550  Angela Anderson         F      Shoreline         WA    US      1:17:43.50 1:16:58.85 12:23 43  41.4       27       F 40-44      
277   1503 Shelly Weinstein        F      Seattle           WA    US      1:17:57.83 1:17:20.64 12:27 47  42.8       22       F 45-49      
278   143  Janel Brown             F      Everett           WA    US      1:18:30.87 1:17:33.03 12:29 41  40.5       28       F 40-44      
279   393  Victoria Ryan           F      Woodinville       WA    US      1:18:34.13 1:17:35.22 12:29 41  40.5       29       F 40-44      
280   227  Jennifer Haney          F      Mill Creek        WA    US      1:18:36.67 1:17:48.72 12:31 40  40.1       30       F 40-44      
281   330  Julie A Montgomery      F      Seattle           WA    US      1:17:50.43 1:17:50.43 12:32 44  41.3       31       F 40-44      
282   304  Nichole MacKinnon       F      Everett           WA    US      1:19:01.92 1:18:07.22 12:34 35  39.1       38       F 35-39      
283   367  Caitlyn Pohopin         F      Arlington         WA    US      1:19:13.67 1:18:09.48 12:35 14  41.9       4        F 10-14      
284   182  Maria De Los Angeles    F      Everett           WA    US      1:18:19.74 1:18:19.74 12:36 44  41.0       32       F 40-44      
285   1743 Zoe Knight              F                                      1:18:23.93 1:18:23.93 12:37 33  38.8       40       F 30-34      
286   205  Lynette Fricke          F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:19:34.92 1:18:32.27 12:38 61  50.2       2        F 60-64      
287   278  Jim Klys                M      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:18:43.65 1:18:43.65 12:40 62  42.4       7        M 60-64      
288   241  Cindy Holtzclaw         F      Arlington         WA    US      1:20:32.83 1:18:50.99 12:41 46  41.6       23       F 45-49      
289   499  Kim Galde               F      Marysville        WA    US      1:19:44.66 1:18:52.46 12:42 44  40.8       33       F 40-44      
290   123  Michelle Baroh          F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:20:35.33 1:18:53.90 12:42 50  43.4       19       F 50-54      
291   242  Jennifer Howard         F      Arlington         WA    US      1:19:54.46 1:19:54.46 12:52 44  40.2       34       F 40-44      
292   266  Julie Josephson         F      Seattle           WA    US      1:21:12.86 1:19:59.60 12:52 36  38.3       39       F 35-39      
293   244  Jaimee Hudson           F      Arlington         WA    US      1:22:14.52 1:20:29.95 12:57 29  37.7       18       F 25-29      
294   217  Britta Grass            F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:20:38.51 1:20:38.51 12:59 37  38.2       40       F 35-39      
295   202  Booth Fowler            M      Bellingham        WA    US      1:22:01.12 1:21:09.47 13:04 64  42.0       8        M 60-64      
296   1652 Ryan Robinson           M                                      1:22:36.88 1:21:18.14 13:05                3        No Age Given 
297   1653 Aiden Robinson          M                                      1:22:40.50 1:21:22.22 13:06                4        No Age Given 
298   555  Erin Bates              F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:23:17.55 1:21:42.91 13:09 38  37.8       41       F 35-39      
299   192  Leanne Eager            F      Bainbridge Island WA    US      1:21:43.63 1:21:43.63 13:09 57  45.7       7        F 55-59      
300   302  Alampu Maakaru          M      Bellevue          WA    US      1:21:52.65 1:21:52.65 13:11 37  33.2       15       M 35-39      
301   450  Staci Vollmer           F      Norman            OK    US      1:22:16.39 1:22:16.39 13:14 50  41.6       20       F 50-54      
302   213  Erica Glanz             F      Anacortes         WA    US      1:22:31.64 1:22:31.64 13:17 30  36.8       41       F 30-34      
303   176  Kimberly Cranwell       F      Everett           WA    US      1:23:29.59 1:22:32.77 13:17 46  39.7       24       F 45-49      
304   388  Jennifer Rugg           F      Everett           WA    US      1:23:59.44 1:22:38.24 13:18 41  38.0       35       F 40-44      
305   175  Ed Cranwell             M      Everett           WA    US      1:23:44.58 1:22:46.94 13:19 52  36.9       5        M 50-54      
306   396  Tracy San Juan          F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:23:56.78 1:22:55.61 13:21 35  36.8       42       F 35-39      
307   1121 Tracy Ellis             F      Sandy             OR    US      1:22:55.84 1:22:55.84 13:21 55  43.9       8        F 55-59      
308   458  Aundrea White           F      Everett           WA    US      1:23:09.10 1:23:09.10 13:23 47  39.8       25       F 45-49      
309   356  Teresa Otsubo           F      Bothell           WA    US      1:23:09.94 1:23:09.94 13:23 63  48.7       3        F 60-64      
310   435  Will Swing              M      Everett           WA    US      1:25:17.62 1:23:52.96 13:30 31  31.9       24       M 30-34      
311   434  Andrea Swing Swing      F      Everett           WA    US      1:25:20.24 1:23:57.84 13:31 29  36.1       19       F 25-29      
312   455  Tyrone Whalen           M      Everett           WA    US      1:24:23.60 1:24:23.60 13:35 76  46.7       2        M 70-99      
313   340  Isabelle Murray         F      Seattle           WA    US      1:24:27.63 1:24:27.63 13:36 45  38.4       26       F 45-49      
314   414  Jim Skerjanc            M      Sedro Woolley     WA    US      1:25:32.87 1:24:39.76 13:38 61  39.1       9        M 60-64      
315   129  Conni Bentley           F      Auburn            WA    US      1:24:48.28 1:24:48.28 13:39 57  44.1       9        F 55-59      
316   544  Heather Tilstra         F      Everett           WA    US      1:26:30.23 1:25:48.53 13:49 40  36.4       36       F 40-44      
317   490  Bethany De Pirro        F      Woodinville       WA    US      1:26:30.86 1:25:49.14 13:49 49  39.5       27       F 45-49      
318   197  Cindy Ferraro           F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:27:06.86 1:25:50.01 13:49 53  41.4       21       F 50-54      
319   360  Nancy Patrick           F      Everett           WA    US      1:26:28.11 1:25:51.68 13:49 61  45.9       4        F 60-64      
320   373  Kathleen Quirk          F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:25:54.63 1:25:54.63 13:50 48  39.0       28       F 45-49      
321   296  J. Littlejohn           M      Kenmore           WA    US      1:27:42.17 1:26:18.99 13:53 10  37.0       2        M 10-14      
322   369  Sarah Ponder            F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:28:31.13 1:27:08.19 14:01 33  34.9       42       F 30-34      
323   239  Leila Hill              F      Mukilteo          WA    US      1:27:09.41 1:27:09.41 14:02 48  38.4       29       F 45-49      
324   165  Diana Colburn           F      Marysville        WA    US      1:27:55.75 1:27:17.90 14:03 58  43.4       10       F 55-59      
325   1162 Raynetta Gosteli        F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:27:18.12 1:27:18.12 14:03 52  40.2       22       F 50-54      
326   324  Kelly Miller            F      Mount Vernon      WA    US      1:27:33.10 1:27:33.10 14:05 53  40.6       23       F 50-54      
327   316  Tiffany McCoy           F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:27:33.51 1:27:33.51 14:05 34  34.8       43       F 30-34      
328   119  Patricia Banasky        F      Renton            WA    US      1:29:01.28 1:27:54.18 14:09 71  51.9       3        F 70-99      
329   370  Mariana Popusoi         F      Bellevue          WA    US      1:28:23.46 1:28:04.82 14:11 42  35.9       37       F 40-44      
330   334  Rosio Mosquera          M      Bellevue          WA    US      1:28:20.34 1:28:05.15 14:11 48  33.5       11       M 45-49      
331   466  Patti Wilson            F      Manchester        WA    US      1:28:24.77 1:28:24.77 14:14 66  47.8       2        F 65-69      
332   107  Jennifer Aragon         F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:28:44.34 1:28:44.34 14:17 41  35.4       38       F 40-44      
333   306  Suzanne Malsberry       F      Everett           WA    US      1:30:51.68 1:29:15.79 14:22 55  40.8       11       F 55-59      
334   1038 Dorothy Benedict        F      Edgewood          WA    US      1:30:19.46 1:30:19.46 14:32 58  41.9       12       F 55-59      
335   297  Tamara Littlejohn       F      Kenmore           WA    US      1:32:02.48 1:30:40.08 14:35 44  35.5       39       F 40-44      
336   220  Brianna Gustafson       F      Arlington         WA    US      1:30:51.33 1:30:51.33 14:37 30  33.4       44       F 30-34      
337   232  Casey Hawley            F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:31:36.47 1:31:36.47 14:45 44  35.1       40       F 40-44      
338   579  Stacey Eberly           F      Seattle           WA    US      1:32:59.19 1:31:46.25 14:46 39  33.8       43       F 35-39      
339   128  Robin Becker            F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      1:33:53.36 1:32:16.06 14:51 43  34.6       41       F 40-44      
340   336  Charlie Muhlenkamp      M      Puyallup          WA    US      1:34:18.58 1:32:36.12 14:54 53  33.3       6        M 50-54      
341   131  Jason Bilkovich         M      Everett           WA    US      1:34:19.68 1:32:36.24 14:54 45  31.1       12       M 45-49      
342   443  Dauphyne Tilch          F      Everett           WA    US      1:34:10.11 1:32:42.13 14:55 57  40.3       13       F 55-59      
343   206  Jeremy Fulton           M      Everett           WA    US      1:34:49.54 1:32:58.62 14:58 41  30.0       12       M 40-44      
344   249  Brittany Iwaszkiw       F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:33:55.73 1:33:01.15 14:58 31  32.6       45       F 30-34      
345   250  Bryan Iwaszkiw          M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:33:55.72 1:33:01.16 14:58 26  28.7       12       M 25-29      
346   228  Elizabeth Hansen        F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:33:57.62 1:33:04.92 14:59 35  32.8       44       F 35-39      
347   433  Kristi Sweeney          F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:33:06.96 1:33:06.96 14:59 39  33.3       45       F 35-39      
348   207  Kristine Fulton         F      Everett           WA    US      1:35:07.17 1:33:15.74 15:01 30  32.5       46       F 30-34      
349   243  Rebecca Hsieh           F      Bellevue          WA    US      1:34:04.71 1:33:18.79 15:01 52  37.6       24       F 50-54      
350   252  Bree Jans               F      Seattle           WA    US      1:34:07.63 1:33:23.23 15:02 37  32.9       46       F 35-39      
351   251  Virginia Jacobs         F      Buckley           WA    US      1:33:54.55 1:33:54.55 15:07 39  33.1       47       F 35-39      
352   157  J. Champion             F      Marysville        WA    US      1:35:35.83 1:34:03.69 15:08 10  38.3       5        F 10-14      
353   209  Jessica Geise           F      Marysville        WA    US      1:35:35.30 1:34:04.18 15:08 32  32.3       47       F 30-34      
354   573  Tevin Davis             M      Everett           WA    US      1:35:45.15 1:34:35.04 15:13 26  28.2       13       M 25-29      
355   137  Augustina Boyer-Redman  F      Algona            WA    US      1:36:16.92 1:34:51.11 15:16 33  32.1       48       F 30-34      
356   335  Sweetpea Moubray        F      Everett           WA    US      1:36:38.78 1:34:57.96 15:17 31  31.9       49       F 30-34      
357   200  Tammie Flaherty         F      Puyallup          WA    US      1:35:06.11 1:35:06.11 15:18 55  38.3       14       F 55-59      
358   1395 Kimberlee Ratliff       F      Lacey             WA    US      1:37:45.52 1:37:45.52 15:44 42  32.4       42       F 40-44      
359   326  Micki Miller            F      Monroe            WA    US      1:39:38.26 1:38:05.33 15:47 52  35.8       25       F 50-54      
360   348  Valerie Norris          F      Gold Bar          WA    US      1:39:40.61 1:38:07.23 15:47 49  34.5       30       F 45-49      
361   525  Tami Nesting            F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:39:39.37 1:38:07.44 15:47 55  37.1       15       F 55-59      
362   282  Shannon Lacourse        F      Olympia           WA    US      1:39:45.76 1:38:25.31 15:50 46  33.3       31       F 45-49      
363   368  Carrie Pohopin          F      Arlington         WA    US      1:39:37.94 1:38:29.50 15:51 42  32.1       43       F 40-44      
364   257  Carolyn Job             F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:40:10.47 1:38:41.54 15:53 57  37.9       16       F 55-59      
365   497  Marcy Fetherston        F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:40:09.87 1:38:41.69 15:53 52  35.6       26       F 50-54      
366   380  Eva Reynolds            F      Snohomishhomi     WA    US      1:40:02.42 1:38:59.23 15:56 74  48.4       4        F 70-99      
367   484  Teddi Cantrell          F      Stanwood          WA    US      1:40:05.29 1:38:59.39 15:56 59  38.8       17       F 55-59      
368   401  Sarah Schroeder         F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      1:40:06.91 1:39:00.99 15:56 63  40.9       5        F 60-64      
369   547  Jennifer Zebroski       F      Everett           WA    US      1:40:17.25 1:39:01.57 15:56 47  33.4       32       F 45-49      
370   362  Nancy Phipps            F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:39:46.66 1:39:46.66 16:03 59  38.5       18       F 55-59      
371   412  Lynnette Shults         F      Everett           WA    US      1:41:24.80 1:39:47.95 16:04 47  33.2       33       F 45-49      
372   230  Helen Harris            F      Renton            WA    US      1:41:53.16 1:40:10.27 16:07 66  42.2       3        F 65-69      
373   240  Angela Hoard            F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:41:53.31 1:40:11.38 16:07 61  39.3       6        F 60-64      
374   140  Linda Brestar           F      Marysville        WA    US      1:41:33.49 1:40:13.33 16:08 68  43.5       4        F 65-69      
375   187  Dawn Dillow             F      Kingston          WA    US      1:40:15.50 1:40:15.50 16:08 42  31.6       44       F 40-44      
376   236  Trina Henderson         F      Camano Island     WA    US      1:41:35.74 1:40:16.30 16:08 30  30.3       50       F 30-34      
377   504  Michelle Hoffman        F      Everett           WA    US      1:40:20.75 1:40:20.75 16:09 42  31.5       45       F 40-44      
378   248  Karen Illman            F      Everett           WA    US      1:40:52.90 1:40:52.90 16:14 32  30.1       51       F 30-34      
379   106  Renee Angel             F      Woodinville       WA    US      1:43:11.69 1:41:36.84 16:21 47  32.6       34       F 45-49      
380   288  Dave Lecompte           M      Snohomish         WA    US      1:43:44.80 1:43:44.80 16:42 48  28.5       13       M 45-49      
381   322  Crystal Milam           F      Kirkland          WA    US      1:43:45.47 1:43:45.47 16:42 33  29.3       52       F 30-34      
382   422  Stasia Smith            F      Seattle           WA    US      1:45:39.85 1:43:50.39 16:43 48  32.2       35       F 45-49      
383   415  Suzanne Skerjanc        F      Sedro Woolley     WA    US      1:44:52.95 1:44:52.95 16:53 49  32.3       36       F 45-49      
384   204  Nicki Fowler            F      Bellingham        WA    US      1:44:53.71 1:44:53.71 16:53 67  40.9       5        F 65-69      
385   141  Karen Broder            F      Mukilteo          WA    US      1:47:37.96 1:45:46.83 17:01 59  36.3       19       F 55-59      
386   468  Mary Zucati             F      Monroe            WA    US      1:47:38.97 1:46:06.82 17:05 47  31.2       37       F 45-49      
387   151  Kim Callahan            F      Everett           WA    US      1:47:37.76 1:46:31.57 17:09 45  30.5       38       F 45-49      
388   321  Stephen Mickelsen       M      Encinitas         CA    US      1:49:41.62 1:48:20.22 17:26 58  29.7       4        M 55-59      
389   292  Nicole Levine           F      Granite Falls     WA    US      1:49:15.43 1:49:15.43 17:35 45  29.7       39       F 45-49      
390   152  Jessica Campbell        F      Bothell           WA    US      1:49:52.68 1:49:52.68 17:41 40  28.4       46       F 40-44      
391   153  Robin Campbell          F      Olympia           WA    US      1:49:54.64 1:49:54.64 17:41 57  34.0       20       F 55-59      
392   347  David Noble             M      Everett           WA    US      1:51:20.77 1:50:16.31 17:45 53  27.9       7        M 50-54      
393   346  Amy Noble               F      Everett           WA    US      1:51:23.10 1:50:18.63 17:45 45  29.4       40       F 45-49      
394   361  Tony Payton             M      Saint Paul        MN    US      1:52:21.66 1:50:40.43 17:49 60  29.6       10       M 60-64      
395   363  Rick Phipps             M      Snohomish         WA    US      1:51:28.74 1:51:28.74 17:56 62  30.0       11       M 60-64      
396   305  Carol Maillet           F      Sammamish         WA    US      1:53:50.89 1:53:50.89 18:19 70  39.5       5        F 70-99      
397   260  Erin Johnson            F      Sammamish         WA    US      1:53:54.55 1:53:54.55 18:20 43  28.0       47       F 40-44      
398   181  Kim Davidson            F      Redmond           WA    US      1:55:47.13 1:54:12.48 18:23 48  29.3       41       F 45-49      
399   189  Crystal Dixon           F      Puyallup          WA    US      1:56:39.53 1:54:58.35 18:30 53  30.9       27       F 50-54      
400   150  Helen Byrd              F      Federal Way       WA    US      1:56:43.78 1:55:01.52 18:31 68  37.9       6        F 65-69      
401   235  Kelli Henderson         F      Marysville        WA    US      1:56:42.28 1:55:08.58 18:32 54  31.3       28       F 50-54      
402   194  Jennifer Edson          F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:09:45.74 2:09:45.74 20:53 47  25.5       42       F 45-49      
403   407  Dawn Shell              F      Lake Stevens      WA    US      2:09:46.51 2:09:46.51 20:53 53  27.4       29       F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kyle Hooker    506 30  1       M      Bremerton WA US 35:01.53 
2     Philip Johnson 263 24  2       M      Seattle WA US   36:34.95 
3     Tyler Mangum   521 27  3       M      Bellevue WA US  36:53.28 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Elizabeth Abel  101 32  5       F      Silverdale WA US 40:39.76 
2     Heather Ireland 574 27  10      F                       44:47.90 
3     Sara King       274 30  12      F      Shoreline WA US  45:19.51 


M 10-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Avery Durr    568 14  89      M                    58:18.54   
2     J. Littlejohn 296 10  321     M      Kenmore WA US 1:26:18.99 


M 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ryon Ashley   473 17  9       M      Everett WA US  44:21.69 
2     James Dillow  188 17  11      M      Kingston WA US 44:58.21 
3     Nathon Ashley 472 15  20      M      Everett WA US  47:29.67 


M 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Diego MacHuca 519 22  21      M      Everett WA US 47:31.25 
2     Sadiq Alhajji 588 24  22      M                    47:33.12 


M 25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tony Nguyen 345 29  25      M      Mukilteo WA US   48:13.38 
2     Jc Shafer   404 29  26      M      Redmond WA US    48:20.27 
3     Kj Taylor   438 27  32      M      Oak Harbor WA US 49:29.75 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Humphrey Chau 159 34  4       M      Richmond BC CA   37:24.40 
2     Dustin Fuchs  597 32  8       M      Mukilteo WA US   44:20.96 
3     Ashton Lyon   301 34  14      M      Bellingham WA US 45:39.47 


M 25-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Julio Lopez   300 38  7       M      Lynnwood WA US   43:32.45 
2     Paul Haworth  233 36  15      M      Mill Creek WA US 45:59.40 
3     Scott Lefeber 289 37  23      M      Bothell WA US    47:53.80 


M 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Minh Dang       1771 41  6       M                         42:34.61 
2     Sean Smith      421  42  67      M      Duvall WA US       55:10.83 
3     Sean Psaradelis 371  43  69      M      Lake Stevens WA US 55:17.13 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dude Gardner   500 45  48      M      Lake Stevens WA US 52:20.88 
2     Michael Ryan   392 48  78      M      Woodinville WA US  56:28.22 
3     Michael Gilson 211 46  82      M      Edmonds WA US      56:54.98 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Tim Kerber      510 53  81      M      Bothell WA US   56:48.50   
2     David Barksdale 122 51  88      M      Lynnwood WA US  58:06.24   
3     Craig Nelson    343 51  114     M      Arlington WA US 1:00:20.81 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Oneworld Bitz  132 58  41      M      Everett WA US 51:39.89   
2     Mark Camps     483 56  45      M      Albany CA US  52:03.22   
3     Wade Ellsworth 495 55  120     M      Everett WA US 1:01:06.90 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     James Felty   496 60  16      M      Silverdale WA US 46:14.04 
2     Tim Bradford  138 60  53      M      Everett WA US    53:08.26 
3     David Tindall 445 64  62      M      Brier WA US      54:26.43 


M 70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jack Courrier 174 74  64      M      Everett WA US 54:39.67   
2     Tyrone Whalen 455 76  312     M      Everett WA US 1:24:23.60 


F 10-14
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Cheyenne Rodgers     564 13  28      F                    48:54.76   
2     Jacqueline Hernandez 238 13  164     F      Everett WA US 1:05:57.44 
3     Gigi Littlejohn      295 14  203     F      Kenmore WA US 1:09:57.88 


F 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Marisol Hernandez 1766 19  36      F      Everett WA US 50:44.47 


F 20-24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Caroline Larson      286 24  35      F      Everett WA US  50:26.14   
2     Madison White        460 20  65      F      Everett WA US  54:51.51   
3     Elizabeth Huntsinger 560 20  176     F      Kirkland WA US 1:06:57.43 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Megan Martinko   523 25  34      F      Seattle WA US   50:12.40 
2     Tessa MacDougall 303 29  40      F      Vancouver BC CA 51:39.08 
3     Catherine Owen   358 27  96      F      Seattle WA US   58:34.13 


F 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Colleen Bryant     480 31  13      F      Edmonds WA US   45:30.67 
2     Chelsea Vandebrake 582 30  29      F      Redmond WA US   49:07.69 
3     Katie Marsh        308 31  37      F      Snohomish WA US 50:49.69 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Heather Gordon  216 38  38      F      Lake Stevens WA US 50:58.39 
2     Jillian Ross    386 35  46      F      Snohomish WA US    52:10.17 
3     Ji Hyun Lincoln 293 36  47      F      Snohomish WA US    52:14.79 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Lori McConnell 1299 41  49      F      Seattle WA US 52:23.91 
2     Larissa Kay    578  42  57      F      Burien WA US  53:54.21 
3     Kellie Olson   355  41  68      F      Duvall WA US  55:11.05 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Amy Lehman      1760     24      F                      48:12.38 
2     Jennifer Nelson 344  47  72      F      Arlington WA US 55:37.20 
3     Wendi Bernard   130  49  86      F      Seattle WA US   57:43.42 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Heidi Hutchinson 246 51  19      F      Bremerton WA US 47:28.68 
2     Betty McNaughton 557 50  52      F      Seattle WA US   52:59.34 
3     Grace McCloskey  556 53  61      F      Seattle WA US   54:23.12 


F 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Laura Zeffer 467 55  76      F      Seattle WA US  56:05.65   
2     Jane Shafer  403 55  118     F      Stanwood WA US 1:00:57.70 
3     Mary Wilson  464 56  229     F      Sequim WA US   1:11:59.47 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Linda Ryan     595 64  264     F      Seattle WA US   1:14:57.64 
2     Lynette Fricke 205 61  286     F      Snohomish WA US 1:18:32.27 
3     Teresa Otsubo  356 63  309     F      Bothell WA US   1:23:09.94 


F 70-99
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Bev Klason       277 72  101     F      Portland OR US   58:59.56   
2     Kathleen Bauer   126 74  240     F      Marysville WA US 1:13:05.68 
3     Patricia Banasky 119 71  328     F      Renton WA US     1:27:54.18 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.