Sunset on the Springwater

Sat August 5, 2017 Portland, OR US 97202

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =========================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4021 Michelle Bird               F      0:44:12.3 0:44:12.0 7:08  34  68.8       1        F Overall 
2     4125 Robert Kairis               M      0:44:16.3 0:44:14.1 7:08  32  60.4       1        M Overall 
3     4082 Pat Ferguson                M      0:47:17.4 0:47:15.7 7:37  32  56.5       2        M Overall 
4     4278 Nicole Smith                F      0:49:37.2 0:49:33.4 8:00  37  61.9       2        F Overall 
5     4277 Jennifer Frohman            F      0:50:44.8 0:49:36.1 8:00  38  62.2       3        F Overall 
6     4027 Craig Brewer                M      0:49:47.9 0:49:43.4 8:01  57  64.0       3        M Overall 
7     4086 Nikki Foland                F      0:50:09.9 0:50:03.6 8:04  28  60.5       1        F 25-29   
8     4056 Kenric Craver               M      0:50:42.1 0:50:38.6 8:10  45  56.8       1        M 45-49   
9     4032 Dean Bunnell                M      0:51:00.0 0:50:50.2 8:12  36  53.1       1        M 35-39   
10    4197 Rick Rickman                M      0:51:55.7 0:51:49.2 8:21  46  56.0       2        M 45-49   
11    4281 Michelle Paul               F      0:53:40.2 0:53:34.5 8:38  33  56.6       1        F 30-34   
12    4175 Thomas O'Leary              M      0:53:59.4 0:53:51.5 8:41  60  60.8       1        M 60-64   
13    4237 Natalia Valdez              F      0:54:07.9 0:53:53.2 8:41  33  56.3       2        F 30-34   
14    4091 Lynne Frazier               F      0:54:08.6 0:54:01.1 8:43  37  56.8       1        F 35-39   
15    4168 Martin Mulligan             M      0:54:41.5 0:54:35.7 8:48  19  48.8       1        M 13-19   
16    4164 Rochelle Monson             F      0:56:41.7 0:56:36.5 9:08  47  58.3       1        F 45-49   
17    4143 Robert Ludemann             M      0:58:24.3 0:57:15.8 9:14  55  54.7       1        M 55-59   
18    4061 Clay Davis                  M      0:58:40.9 0:57:33.4 9:17  45  50.0       3        M 45-49   
19    4127 Lindsay Kekua               F      1:00:08.8 0:57:36.9 9:18  35  52.9       2        F 35-39   
20    4224 Peter Stuart                M      1:02:20.6 0:57:46.1 9:19  40  47.9       1        M 40-44   
21    4077 Patrick Evans               M      1:01:18.8 0:58:45.9 9:29  16  46.3       2        M 13-19   
22    4121 Cassandra Jansen-Olliges    F      0:59:56.1 0:58:49.4 9:29  34  51.7       3        F 30-34   
23    4138 Jacoba Lawson               F      1:01:32.9 0:59:01.7 9:31  35  51.6       3        F 35-39   
24    4048 James Clarke                M      1:00:13.1 0:59:06.2 9:32  22  45.1       1        M 20-24   
25    4057 Paige Crawford              F      1:01:34.4 0:59:08.2 9:32  26  51.2       2        F 25-29   
26    4049 Rachel Clarke               F      1:00:21.6 0:59:13.9 9:33  20  51.1       1        F 20-24   
27    4173 Sherwin Ocampo              M      1:03:00.8 1:00:27.2 9:45  42  46.5       2        M 40-44   
28    4253 Hannah Waterman             F      1:03:14.6 1:00:44.1 9:48  32  49.9       4        F 30-34   
29    4004 Cindy Angerhofer            F      1:01:56.4 1:00:44.1 9:48  59  63.0       1        F 55-59   
30    7249 Matt Zmuda                  M      1:00:56.1 1:00:49.1 9:49  30  43.8       1        M 30-34   
31    4160 Alexander Meub              M      1:03:25.8 1:00:55.8 9:50  30  43.7       2        M 30-34   
32    4117 Renee Huizinga              F      1:03:26.2 1:00:57.8 9:50  30  49.6       5        F 30-34   
33    4046 Sarah Churnside             F      1:02:02.1 1:00:58.1 9:50  35  50.0       4        F 35-39   
34    4088 Randy Franks                M      1:01:28.2 1:01:22.6 9:54  34  43.7       3        M 30-34   
35    4025 Justine Bonner              F      1:02:49.9 1:01:32.9 9:56  46  53.1       2        F 45-49   
36    4222 Alan Stonewall              M      1:03:10.3 1:02:05.5 10:01 70  58.1       1        M 70-99   
37    4218 Caleb Spiegel               M      1:05:31.3 1:03:05.0 10:10 40  43.8       3        M 40-44   
38    7046 Thomas Coleman              M      1:04:18.3 1:03:09.8 10:11 62  52.8       2        M 60-64   
39    4075 Andrew Evans                M      1:05:56.1 1:03:23.4 10:13 49  46.9       4        M 45-49   
40    4226 Kate Taussig                F      1:04:39.9 1:03:27.2 10:14 37  48.4       5        F 35-39   
41    4083 Catherine Fitzpatrick       F      1:06:00.5 1:03:30.5 10:15 25  47.7       3        F 25-29   
42    4042 Tim Caum                    M      1:05:00.6 1:03:46.6 10:17 69  56.0       1        M 65-69   
43    4191 Craig Plasse                M      1:05:18.6 1:04:16.1 10:22 36  42.0       2        M 35-39   
44    4065 Daniel Deselle              M      1:05:18.5 1:04:16.2 10:22 29  41.5       1        M 25-29   
45    4151 Sarah Mayko                 F      1:06:58.1 1:04:29.9 10:24 29  46.9       4        F 25-29   
46    4089 Traci Franzke               F      1:07:08.7 1:04:38.2 10:26 33  47.0       6        F 30-34   
47    4112 Toni Hessen                 F      1:07:07.8 1:04:40.0 10:26 45  50.1       3        F 45-49   
48    4036 Ashley Cadonau              F      1:07:10.1 1:04:41.5 10:26 33  46.9       7        F 30-34   
49    4145 Tony Maca                   M      1:09:12.7 1:04:48.8 10:27 31  41.2       4        M 30-34   
50    4254 Lindsey Waugh               F      1:06:55.4 1:05:42.6 10:36 30  46.1       8        F 30-34   
51    4225 Jennifer Sung               F      1:08:31.2 1:05:53.3 10:38 35  46.3       6        F 35-39   
52    4212 Jennifer Siani              F      1:08:22.3 1:05:55.3 10:38 38  46.8       7        F 35-39   
53    4114 Julie Hilsenteger           F      1:08:32.8 1:06:01.5 10:39 55  55.1       2        F 55-59   
54    4008 Catherine Baller            F      1:07:11.5 1:06:05.8 10:40 32  45.8       9        F 30-34   
55    4002 Eliza Allen                 F      1:08:35.3 1:06:09.6 10:40 37  46.4       8        F 35-39   
56    4263 Kris Wright                 M      1:08:54.2 1:06:17.5 10:42 43  42.7       4        M 40-44   
57    4258 Amy Williams                F      1:09:25.8 1:06:56.6 10:48 27  45.2       5        F 25-29   
58    7193 Jose Sarabia                M      1:08:22.3 1:07:07.7 10:50 38  40.7       3        M 35-39   
59    4209 Heidi Settlemier            F      1:08:44.5 1:07:33.1 10:54 37  45.4       9        F 35-39   
60    7141 Aleydi Maldonado            F      1:08:49.2 1:07:35.0 10:54 41  46.4       1        F 40-44   
61    4035 Lauren Butz                 F      1:09:00.3 1:07:48.6 10:56 24  44.6       2        F 20-24   
62    4234 Michael Underriner          M      1:09:00.5 1:07:48.9 10:56 26  39.3       2        M 25-29   
63    4179 Carmae O'Reilly             F      1:10:30.8 1:07:54.3 10:57 36  45.0       10       F 35-39   
64    4123 Walter Jones                M      1:11:01.4 1:08:16.0 11:01 39  40.2       4        M 35-39   
65    7015 Kathy Baril                 F      1:12:38.8 1:08:34.3 11:04 54  52.4       1        F 50-54   
66    4149 Shauna Marshall             F      1:09:56.7 1:08:47.4 11:06 32  44.0       10       F 30-34   
67    4037 Steve Calderaro             M      1:09:05.1 1:08:54.7 11:07 45  41.7       5        M 45-49   
68    4084 Sarah Fitzpatrick           F      1:11:40.8 1:09:10.6 11:09 23  43.7       3        F 20-24   
69    4203 Katie Schaller              F      1:10:36.3 1:09:23.1 11:11 26  43.6       6        F 25-29   
70    4204 Amber Schmidt               F      1:10:33.5 1:09:29.3 11:12 37  44.2       11       F 35-39   
71    4113 Lindsay Higginbotham        F      1:10:53.8 1:09:48.2 11:16 24  43.4       4        F 20-24   
72    7154 Vianey Moro                 F      1:11:24.3 1:10:11.8 11:19 39  44.1       12       F 35-39   
73    7019 Barbara Benson              F      1:11:22.4 1:10:12.7 11:19 35  43.4       13       F 35-39   
74    4078 R. Evans                    M      1:14:30.5 1:10:26.4 11:22 12  42.1       1        M 1-12    
75    4076 Christina Evans             F      1:14:30.3 1:10:27.6 11:22 49  48.0       4        F 45-49   
76    4119 Coral Hurley                F      1:13:14.9 1:10:31.6 11:23 31  42.9       11       F 30-34   
77    4181 Jake Palmer                 M      1:15:07.5 1:10:58.2 11:27 21  37.6       2        M 20-24   
78    4207 Doug Schwindt               M      1:12:24.3 1:11:21.3 11:31 39  38.5       5        M 35-39   
79    7067 Erika Farleigh              F      1:12:24.8 1:11:23.1 11:31 38  43.2       14       F 35-39   
80    4009 Leo Bancroft                M      1:15:33.8 1:11:23.8 11:31 42  39.3       5        M 40-44   
81    4072 Valerie Egan                F      1:14:14.2 1:11:28.4 11:32 38  43.1       15       F 35-39   
82    4115 Mary Hobson                 F      1:11:28.8 1:11:28.8 11:32 48  46.7       5        F 45-49   
83    4153 Robyn McDonald              F      1:14:06.1 1:11:40.2 11:34 38  43.0       16       F 35-39   
84    4099 John Gurnee                 M      1:15:16.5 1:12:39.8 11:43 52  41.9       1        M 50-54   
85    4170 Meagan Nuchols              F      1:15:39.9 1:12:59.1 11:46 29  41.5       7        F 25-29   
86    4093 Edwina Gantzer              F      1:15:32.3 1:12:59.3 11:46 26  41.5       8        F 25-29   
87    4130 Mari Kilmer                 F      1:15:32.3 1:12:59.5 11:46 31  41.5       12       F 30-34   
88    7061 Traci Doyle                 F      1:15:39.8 1:13:02.8 11:47 60  53.1       1        F 60-64   
89    4053 Alex Costello               M      1:17:14.3 1:13:05.3 11:47 24  36.5       3        M 20-24   
90    4139 Tammi Leach                 F      1:15:38.2 1:13:05.8 11:47 35  41.7       17       F 35-39   
91    4040 Skye Casey                  F      1:17:14.4 1:13:06.8 11:48 24  41.4       5        F 20-24   
92    4015 Jeremiah Beene              M      1:15:43.6 1:13:12.9 11:49 34  36.6       5        M 30-34   
93    4079 Christina Fadenrecht        F      1:15:51.6 1:13:14.3 11:49 25  41.3       9        F 25-29   
94    4133 Charlie Koch                M      1:16:05.2 1:13:21.0 11:50 28  36.3       3        M 25-29   
95    4142 Daniel Lopez                M      1:17:55.6 1:13:24.9 11:50 39  37.4       6        M 35-39   
96    7251 Anna Morales                F      1:15:52.5 1:13:27.1 11:51 30  41.2       13       F 30-34   
97    4024 Karen Bolick                F      1:18:40.2 1:14:36.0 12:02 33  40.7       14       F 30-34   
98    4154 Adrian McDonnal             M      1:17:25.4 1:14:42.5 12:03 28  35.7       4        M 25-29   
99    4273 Madeleine Hutter            F      1:17:24.7 1:14:42.8 12:03 65  55.7       1        F 65-69   
100   4090 Wynter Franzke              F      1:17:12.7 1:14:42.9 12:03 30  40.5       15       F 30-34   
101   4128 Paul Kelley                 M      1:16:21.5 1:15:08.9 12:07 40  36.8       6        M 40-44   
102   4059 Meghan Crozier              F      1:17:46.3 1:15:12.9 12:08 35  40.5       18       F 35-39   
103   7042 Lisa Clingan                F      1:16:50.4 1:15:37.9 12:12 36  40.4       19       F 35-39   
104   7052 Tammie Cresto               F      1:18:08.5 1:15:38.3 12:12 41  41.5       2        F 40-44   
105   7078 Michelle Gaither            F      1:16:49.9 1:15:38.4 12:12 34  40.2       16       F 30-34   
106   4055 Geri Cranston               F      1:18:28.1 1:15:53.3 12:14 36  40.3       20       F 35-39   
107   4192 Grant Polson                M      1:19:33.5 1:16:50.7 12:24 35  35.0       7        M 35-39   
108   4023 Michelle Boisvert           F      1:19:48.2 1:17:16.6 12:28 41  40.6       3        F 40-44   
109   4166 Carmen Moore                F      1:21:36.2 1:17:21.5 12:29 52  45.3       2        F 50-54   
110   4196 Heather Rader               F      1:20:16.4 1:17:34.7 12:31 42  40.7       4        F 40-44   
111   4022 Nicole Blackman             F      1:20:36.8 1:17:50.4 12:33 45  41.6       6        F 45-49   
112   4085 Sev Flores                  M      1:20:32.1 1:17:53.9 12:34 37  34.8       8        M 35-39   
113   4241 Jenny Velocitas             F      1:20:36.7 1:18:08.2 12:36 36  39.1       21       F 35-39   
114   4249 Kristin Walker              F      1:22:13.4 1:18:09.6 12:36 35  39.0       22       F 35-39   
115   4245 Brian Villarete             M      1:22:27.6 1:18:11.0 12:37 43  36.2       7        M 40-44   
116   4261 Felecia Wineman             F      1:20:57.2 1:18:15.1 12:37 35  39.0       23       F 35-39   
117   7175 William Peters              M      1:22:24.3 1:18:19.6 12:38 54  39.6       2        M 50-54   
118   4011 Kristena Barnes             F      1:19:33.2 1:18:25.7 12:39 35  38.9       24       F 35-39   
119   4104 Jennie Hasson               F      1:19:36.7 1:18:31.7 12:40 44  40.8       5        F 40-44   
120   4030 Mandi Bryson                F      1:23:21.5 1:19:10.3 12:46 37  38.8       25       F 35-39   
121   4031 Sam Bryson                  M      1:23:23.9 1:19:11.5 12:46 40  34.9       8        M 40-44   
122   4026 Kimbra Bozikovi Bozikovich  F      1:23:13.3 1:20:39.1 13:01 59  47.5       3        F 55-59   
123   4073 Isabel English              F      1:24:50.6 1:20:44.4 13:01 24  37.5       6        F 20-24   
124   4265 Austen Yeager               F      1:24:50.6 1:20:44.6 13:01 24  37.5       7        F 20-24   
125   4217 Jennie Sowder               F      1:23:24.9 1:20:50.7 13:02 58  46.7       4        F 55-59   
126   4230 Karla Tovar                 F      1:25:23.3 1:20:53.4 13:03 39  38.3       26       F 35-39   
127   7138 Asael MacHorro              M      1:22:20.9 1:21:06.0 13:05 35  33.2       9        M 35-39   
128   7137 Lisbet Lopez                F      1:22:20.6 1:21:07.5 13:05 34  37.5       17       F 30-34   
129   4221 Jennifer Sticka             F      1:25:21.7 1:21:14.7 13:06 38  37.9       27       F 35-39   
130   4111 Hollie Hendricks            F      1:25:53.5 1:21:18.4 13:07 41  38.6       6        F 40-44   
131   4240 Cathy Varner                F      1:22:25.9 1:21:18.8 13:07 53  43.6       3        F 50-54   
132   4110 Kathrine Helms              F      1:23:56.4 1:21:24.0 13:08 33  37.3       18       F 30-34   
133   4275 Judie Bristow               F      1:23:04.9 1:21:54.0 13:13 58  46.1       5        F 55-59   
134   4157 Amy McNeil                  F      1:26:07.9 1:21:55.9 13:13 36  37.3       28       F 35-39   
135   4169 Kathryn Neville             F      1:26:23.4 1:22:05.2 13:14 34  37.0       19       F 30-34   
136   4118 Jamie Hull                  F      1:24:39.7 1:22:07.7 13:15 36  37.2       29       F 35-39   
137   4005 Hollee Arreola              F      1:24:53.1 1:22:10.1 13:15 36  37.2       30       F 35-39   
138   4227 Michelle Taylor             F      1:24:52.9 1:22:11.0 13:15 37  37.4       31       F 35-39   
139   4190 Christie Pizzimenti         F      1:26:36.2 1:22:22.3 13:17 30  36.7       20       F 30-34   
140   4271 Jen Ardahan                 F      1:26:45.9 1:22:40.7 13:20 40  37.7       7        F 40-44   
141   4019 Essie Bertain               F      1:25:26.6 1:22:42.4 13:20 28  36.6       10       F 25-29   
142   4158 Edwardo Medina              M      1:27:16.6 1:23:06.9 13:24 43  34.1       9        M 40-44   
143   4200 Adam Rodriguez              M      1:27:25.4 1:23:16.5 13:26 39  33.0       10       M 35-39   
144   4018 Dan Berger                  M      1:24:44.5 1:23:33.2 13:29 49  35.6       6        M 45-49   
145   4016 Laura Bence                 F      1:26:06.6 1:23:35.3 13:29 31  36.2       21       F 30-34   
146   4017 Jaime Bennett               F      1:26:06.6 1:23:35.5 13:29 33  36.3       22       F 30-34   
147   4033 Stacy Bunnell               F      1:28:04.4 1:24:02.8 13:33 33  36.1       23       F 30-34   
148   4242 Benjamin Verd               M      1:29:06.9 1:24:41.5 13:40 32  31.5       6        M 30-34   
149   4243 Sydney Verd                 F      1:29:06.7 1:24:41.7 13:40 32  35.8       24       F 30-34   
150   4129 Brian Kenney                M      1:29:06.6 1:24:44.2 13:40 40  32.6       10       M 40-44   
151   4094 Devon Gonzales              F      1:27:50.1 1:25:16.4 13:45 38  36.2       32       F 35-39   
152   4038 Andrew Callahan             M      1:29:28.9 1:25:17.1 13:45 40  32.4       11       M 40-44   
153   4067 Anna Downing                F      1:29:28.9 1:25:18.2 13:46 36  35.8       33       F 35-39   
154   7174 Emma Pesis                  F      1:29:34.7 1:25:18.8 13:46 23  35.5       8        F 20-24   
155   4116 June Houser                 F      1:28:16.6 1:25:38.3 13:49 36  35.7       34       F 35-39   
156   4208 Judy Serio                  F      1:30:34.6 1:26:09.0 13:54 49  39.2       7        F 45-49   
157   4219 Tony St Denis               M      1:30:46.1 1:26:25.6 13:56 55  36.2       2        M 55-59   
158   4183 Desta Paris                 F      1:30:46.7 1:26:26.5 13:57 36  35.4       35       F 35-39   
159   7065 Tracy Ellis                 F      1:31:24.4 1:27:13.8 14:04 54  41.2       4        F 50-54   
160   4141 Paul M Levine               M      1:31:52.3 1:27:41.7 14:09 66  39.5       2        M 65-69   
161   4120 Erin Ibarra                 F      1:32:42.2 1:28:34.8 14:17 33  34.3       25       F 30-34   
162   4182 Dimitar Panayotov           M      1:32:44.2 1:28:37.0 14:18 30  30.1       7        M 30-34   
163   4108 Stacy Hawthorne             F      1:31:18.6 1:28:50.6 14:20 49  38.0       8        F 45-49   
164   4050 Jeanelle Coleman            F      1:33:13.7 1:28:51.3 14:20 54  40.4       5        F 50-54   
165   4051 Laurie Coleman              F      1:33:14.6 1:28:51.9 14:20 53  39.9       6        F 50-54   
166   4165 Elizabeth Montano           F      1:33:30.8 1:29:26.6 14:26 57  41.7       6        F 55-59   
167   4280 Jan Stennick                F      1:34:06.1 1:29:56.9 14:30 74  53.1       1        F 70-99   
168   4279 Shannon Leonetti            F      1:34:18.6 1:30:08.9 14:32 67  47.5       2        F 65-69   
169   4054 Jill Craig                  F      1:34:47.9 1:30:41.0 14:38 51  38.2       7        F 50-54   
170   4071 Cory Edwards                F      1:30:47.1 1:30:47.1 14:39 32  33.4       26       F 30-34   
171   4252 James Ward                  M      1:32:22.3 1:31:07.0 14:42 35  29.5       11       M 35-39   
172   4251 Emma Ward                   F      1:32:22.1 1:31:07.6 14:42 33  33.3       27       F 30-34   
173   4235 Wade Urban                  M      1:35:43.1 1:31:20.4 14:44 37  29.7       12       M 35-39   
174   4156 Alyssa McKillip             F      1:36:00.5 1:31:27.2 14:45 39  33.9       36       F 35-39   
175   4223 Alexa Stuart                F      1:36:00.1 1:31:27.7 14:45 39  33.9       37       F 35-39   
176   4137 Bernadette Langdon          F      1:34:00.6 1:31:33.4 14:46 63  44.2       2        F 60-64   
177   4171 Cathy Nusbaum               F      1:37:01.6 1:32:42.4 14:57 60  41.8       3        F 60-64   
178   4229 Ann Thorsnes                F      1:37:01.2 1:32:43.8 14:57 54  38.7       8        F 50-54   
179   4246 M. Villarete                F      1:37:53.8 1:33:46.1 15:07 12  36.4       1        F 1-12    
180   4064 Deidre Demerritt            F      1:34:56.5 1:33:46.3 15:07 45  34.5       9        F 45-49   
181   4103 Sarah Hannan                F      1:37:56.3 1:33:49.1 15:08 26  32.3       11       F 25-29   
182   4070 Jenn Edgar                  F      1:38:27.4 1:34:00.4 15:10 39  33.0       38       F 35-39   
183   4260 Khaliyah Williams-Rodriguez F      1:36:44.8 1:34:13.7 15:12 48  35.5       10       F 45-49   
184   4210 Peter Shields               M      1:38:50.9 1:34:19.9 15:13 50  31.8       3        M 50-54   
185   4272 Rachael Snow                F      1:38:32.9 1:34:23.8 15:14 38  32.7       39       F 35-39   
186   4135 Scotty Koepke               M      1:39:34.2 1:35:09.0 15:21 32  28.1       8        M 30-34   
187   4043 Alex Chaidez                F      1:39:39.4 1:35:13.2 15:21 30  31.8       28       F 30-34   
188   4152 Rachel McCowin              F      1:39:52.2 1:35:38.4 15:26 32  31.7       29       F 30-34   
189   4001 Jamie Ackerman              F      1:39:52.3 1:35:38.4 15:26 30  31.6       30       F 30-34   
190   4109 Laura Heiner                F      1:42:11.1 1:37:43.6 15:46 46  33.5       11       F 45-49   
191   4107 David Hawthorne             M      1:41:19.9 1:38:51.0 15:57 52  30.8       4        M 50-54   
192   4247 S. Villarete                F      1:46:18.5 1:42:01.3 16:27 9   36.4       2        F 1-12    
193   4266 Mary Yoo                    F      1:46:19.5 1:42:11.2 16:29 45  31.7       12       F 45-49   
194   4034 Cathy Buschert              F      1:46:47.5 1:42:28.3 16:32 38  30.1       40       F 35-39   
195   4144 Jeffrey Luxmore             M      1:47:25.7 1:43:24.1 16:41 35  26.0       13       M 35-39   
196   4211 Kerrie Shirley              F      1:48:55.4 1:44:31.0 16:51 42  30.2       8        F 40-44   
197   4069 Gina Duso                   F      1:50:54.7 1:46:40.2 17:12 38  28.9       41       F 35-39   
198   4274 Tanarae Rudisill Foran      F      1:52:49.9 1:48:18.7 17:28 46  30.2       13       F 45-49   
199   4096 Liz Grun                    F      1:53:32.7 1:49:09.8 17:36 60  35.5       4        F 60-64   
200   4238 Kerith Vance                F      1:49:10.1 1:49:10.1 17:36 48  30.6       14       F 45-49   
201   4097 Paul Grun                   M      1:53:43.4 1:49:20.7 17:38 62  30.5       3        M 60-64   
202   4012 Ron Baugh                   M      1:58:52.7 1:54:37.4 18:29 68  30.8       3        M 65-69   
203   4013 Tiana Baugh                 F      1:58:52.8 1:54:38.4 18:29 27  26.4       12       F 25-29   
204   4068 Robyn Dunlap                F      2:01:35.6 1:57:14.4 18:55 44  27.4       9        F 40-44   
205   4146 Andrea Macy                 F      2:01:36.2 1:57:15.3 18:55 35  26.0       42       F 35-39   
206   7020 Ashley Bermudez             F      2:01:08.8 1:58:23.8 19:06 27  25.6       13       F 25-29   
207   4007 Mylinda Baker               F      2:15:24.7 2:10:54.0 21:07 32  23.1       31       F 30-34   
208   4276 Katie Weathers              F      2:15:25.7 2:10:57.0 21:07 32  23.1       32       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Robert Kairis 4125 32  2       M      44:14.1 
2     Pat Ferguson  4082 32  3       M      47:15.7 
3     Craig Brewer  4027 57  6       M      49:43.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michelle Bird    4021 34  1       F      44:12.0 
2     Nicole Smith     4278 37  4       F      49:33.4 
3     Jennifer Frohman 4277 38  5       F      49:36.1 


M 01-12
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     R. Evans 4078 12  74      M      1:10:26.4 


M 13-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Martin Mulligan 4168 19  15      M      54:35.7 
2     Patrick Evans   4077 16  21      M      58:45.9 


M 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     James Clarke  4048 22  24      M      59:06.2   
2     Jake Palmer   4181 21  77      M      1:10:58.2 
3     Alex Costello 4053 24  89      M      1:13:05.3 


M 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Daniel Deselle     4065 29  44      M      1:04:16.2 
2     Michael Underriner 4234 26  62      M      1:07:48.9 
3     Charlie Koch       4133 28  94      M      1:13:21.0 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Matt Zmuda     7249 30  30      M      1:00:49.1 
2     Alexander Meub 4160 30  31      M      1:00:55.8 
3     Randy Franks   4088 34  34      M      1:01:22.6 


M 35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Dean Bunnell 4032 36  9       M      50:50.2   
2     Craig Plasse 4191 36  43      M      1:04:16.1 
3     Jose Sarabia 7193 38  58      M      1:07:07.7 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Peter Stuart   4224 40  20      M      57:46.1   
2     Sherwin Ocampo 4173 42  27      M      1:00:27.2 
3     Caleb Spiegel  4218 40  37      M      1:03:05.0 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kenric Craver 4056 45  8       M      50:38.6 
2     Rick Rickman  4197 46  10      M      51:49.2 
3     Clay Davis    4061 45  18      M      57:33.4 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     John Gurnee    4099 52  84      M      1:12:39.8 
2     William Peters 7175 54  117     M      1:18:19.6 
3     Peter Shields  4210 50  184     M      1:34:19.9 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Robert Ludemann 4143 55  17      M      57:15.8   
2     Tony St Denis   4219 55  157     M      1:26:25.6 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Thomas O'Leary 4175 60  12      M      53:51.5   
2     Thomas Coleman 7046 62  38      M      1:03:09.8 
3     Paul Grun      4097 62  201     M      1:49:20.7 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tim Caum      4042 69  42      M      1:03:46.6 
2     Paul M Levine 4141 66  160     M      1:27:41.7 
3     Ron Baugh     4012 68  202     M      1:54:37.4 


M 70-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alan Stonewall 4222 70  36      M      1:02:05.5 


F 01-12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     M. Villarete 4246 12  179     F      1:33:46.1 
2     S. Villarete 4247 9   192     F      1:42:01.3 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rachel Clarke     4049 20  26      F      59:13.9   
2     Lauren Butz       4035 24  61      F      1:07:48.6 
3     Sarah Fitzpatrick 4084 23  68      F      1:09:10.6 


F 25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Nikki Foland          4086 28  7       F      50:03.6   
2     Paige Crawford        4057 26  25      F      59:08.2   
3     Catherine Fitzpatrick 4083 25  41      F      1:03:30.5 


F 30-34
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michelle Paul            4281 33  11      F      53:34.5 
2     Natalia Valdez           4237 33  13      F      53:53.2 
3     Cassandra Jansen-Olliges 4121 34  22      F      58:49.4 


F 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lynne Frazier 4091 37  14      F      54:01.1 
2     Lindsay Kekua 4127 35  19      F      57:36.9 
3     Jacoba Lawson 4138 35  23      F      59:01.7 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Aleydi Maldonado  7141 41  60      F      1:07:35.0 
2     Tammie Cresto     7052 41  104     F      1:15:38.3 
3     Michelle Boisvert 4023 41  108     F      1:17:16.6 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rochelle Monson 4164 47  16      F      56:36.5   
2     Justine Bonner  4025 46  35      F      1:01:32.9 
3     Toni Hessen     4112 45  47      F      1:04:40.0 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kathy Baril  7015 54  65      F      1:08:34.3 
2     Carmen Moore 4166 52  109     F      1:17:21.5 
3     Cathy Varner 4240 53  131     F      1:21:18.8 


F 55-59
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Cindy Angerhofer           4004 59  29      F      1:00:44.1 
2     Julie Hilsenteger          4114 55  53      F      1:06:01.5 
3     Kimbra Bozikovi Bozikovich 4026 59  122     F      1:20:39.1 


F 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Traci Doyle        7061 60  88      F      1:13:02.8 
2     Bernadette Langdon 4137 63  176     F      1:31:33.4 
3     Cathy Nusbaum      4171 60  177     F      1:32:42.4 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Madeleine Hutter 4273 65  99      F      1:14:42.8 
2     Shannon Leonetti 4279 67  168     F      1:30:08.9 


F 70-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jan Stennick 4280 74  167     F      1:29:56.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.