Bridge of the Gods

Sun August 13, 2017 Stevenson, WA US 98648

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2221 Shuntao Cai           M      18:38   18:36   6:00  30  69.8       1        M Overall 
2     2337 W. Tynan              M      23:56   23:30   7:35  11  63.3       2        M Overall 
3     2231 Andy Corbato          M      24:56   24:05   7:46  20  53.8       3        M Overall 
4     2225 Jake Cebula           M      24:28   24:18   7:50  21  53.3       1        M 20-29   
5     2263 Patricia Handrich     F      25:15   24:53   8:02  30  59.2       1        F Overall 
6     2224 Spence Calkins        M      25:42   25:34   8:15  34  51.5       1        M 30-39   
7     2226 John Cebula           M      26:06   25:55   8:22  53  58.1       1        M 50-59   
8     2217 Dave Bridgeman        M      26:05   25:59   8:23  68  65.7       1        M 60-69   
9     2256 Christine Glieden     F      27:36   27:11   8:46  25  54.2       2        F Overall 
10    2213 Sarah Boone           F      28:26   27:45   8:57  47  57.5       3        F Overall 
11    2272 Thomas Huster         M      28:31   28:26   9:10  20  45.6       2        M 20-29   
12    2212 Rachel Boone          F      29:10   28:31   9:12  17  52.5       1        F 15-19   
13    664  Anonymous Participant M      29:46   29:19   9:27  26  44.2       3        M 20-29   
14    2341 Travis Watkins        M      30:31   29:20   9:28  45  48.4       1        M 40-49   
15    2323 William Rutherford    M      30:48   29:37   9:33  43  47.2       2        M 40-49   
16    2262 Tracy Hall            F      30:46   29:38   9:34  38  50.6       1        F 30-39   
17    2330 Heath Steblay         M      29:40   29:40   9:34  31  43.9       2        M 30-39   
18    2264 Julia Harding         F      29:59   29:44   9:35  31  49.6       2        F 30-39   
19    2240 Kennedy Dierks        M      30:38   29:58   9:40  15  44.8       1        M 15-19   
20    2207 Sara Barlow           F      31:08   30:01   9:41  41  50.7       1        F 40-49   
21    2206 N. Barlow             M      31:08   30:02   9:41  9   54.1       1        M 1-14    
22    2302 Erik McBee            M      31:09   30:39   9:53  28  42.3       4        M 20-29   
23    2227 Mary Clark            F      30:53   30:50   9:57  62  61.5       1        F 60-69   
24    2359 Suzanne Hockley       F      32:00   30:56   9:59  56  57.0       1        F 50-59   
25    2215 Alexandra Brainerd    F      31:16   31:05   10:02 31  47.4       3        F 30-39   
26    2244 Shauna Dutton         F      32:26   31:19   10:06 36  47.5       4        F 30-39   
27    2202 Darci Allen           F      32:27   31:20   10:06 39  48.0       5        F 30-39   
28    2329 Sabareesh Sridhar     M      31:57   31:28   10:09 25  41.2       5        M 20-29   
29    2203 Allison Barlow        F      33:00   31:53   10:17 14  49.4       1        F 1-14    
30    2354 Carmen Zabel          F      32:42   32:34   10:30 37  45.9       6        F 30-39   
31    2245 Jake Eggspuehler      M      33:52   32:37   10:31 22  39.7       6        M 20-29   
32    2396 Jonathan Ramos        M      33:55   32:52   10:36 31  39.6       3        M 30-39   
33    2204 M. Barlow             F      34:08   33:01   10:39 12  49.8       2        F 1-14    
34    2218 Meghan Brisson        F      33:29   33:02   10:39 25  44.6       1        F 20-29   
35    2201 Adrianna Abreu        F      33:39   33:11   10:42 25  44.4       2        F 20-29   
36    2242 Lawrence Drake        M      34:06   33:12   10:43 46  43.0       3        M 40-49   
37    2295 Betsy MacMillan       F      34:34   33:43   10:53 15  45.9       2        F 15-19   
38    2291 Kim Loewen            F      33:53   33:53   10:56 41  44.9       2        F 40-49   
39    2205 Michael Barlow        M      35:16   34:08   11:01 46  41.9       4        M 40-49   
40    2334 Tessa Sullivan        F      35:27   34:15   11:03 16  44.4       3        F 15-19   
41    2301 Sean McAndrew         M      35:29   34:15   11:03 27  37.8       7        M 20-29   
42    2305 Mackee Moland         F      35:01   34:22   11:05 26  42.9       3        F 20-29   
43    2271 Nicole Huntley        F      35:05   34:25   11:06 37  43.4       7        F 30-39   
44    2267 Mohamad Hindawi       M      35:03   34:34   11:09 44  40.7       5        M 40-49   
45    2322 Jen Ruocco            F      35:04   34:36   11:10 46  45.7       3        F 40-49   
46    2281 Arianne Keller        F      35:37   34:50   11:14 42  44.0       4        F 40-49   
47    2250 Lois Engel            F      35:30   34:56   11:16 59  52.3       2        F 50-59   
48    2318 Jennifer Rast         F      35:04   34:57   11:16 32  42.2       8        F 30-39   
49    2304 Colleen McDonnell     F      36:12   34:59   11:17 35  42.4       9        F 30-39   
50    2286 Barbara Leese         F      35:33   35:02   11:18 44  44.4       5        F 40-49   
51    1664 Sarah Gray            F      35:10   35:03   11:18 38  42.7       10       F 30-39   
52    2261 Ron Gronowski         M      35:32   35:32   11:28 68  48.0       2        M 60-69   
53    2270 Kelley Hughes         F      36:19   35:45   11:32 57  49.9       3        F 50-59   
54    2282 Linda King            F      36:52   35:57   11:36 70  58.6       1        F 70-79   
55    2246 Jan Eggspuehler       F      36:43   36:43   11:51 55  47.5       4        F 50-59   
56    2325 Miranda Scheffel      F      38:18   37:04   11:57 29  39.8       4        F 20-29   
57    2339 Lisa Visse            F      38:04   38:04   12:17 52  44.3       5        F 50-59   
58    2347 Dana Wilson           F      38:15   38:15   12:20 54  45.0       6        F 50-59   
59    2275 Katie Johnston        F      38:52   38:25   12:24 27  38.4       5        F 20-29   
60    2357 Marisa Cieloha        F      39:14   39:14   12:39 38  38.2       11       F 30-39   
61    2358 Haley Cieloha         F      39:14   39:14   12:39 13  41.0       3        F 1-14    
62    2254 Steve Gee             M      39:30   39:30   12:45 59  40.0       2        M 50-59   
63    2208 Beth Barrett          F      40:45   39:32   12:45 49  41.3       6        F 40-49   
64    2253 Azucena Gee           F      39:45   39:45   12:49 61  47.1       2        F 60-69   
65    2228 Melonee Clark         F      40:44   39:50   12:51 63  48.2       3        F 60-69   
66    2260 N. Goss               F      41:16   40:26   13:03 12  40.7       4        F 1-14    
67    2350 C. Wolfenden          F      41:17   40:27   13:03 12  40.7       5        F 1-14    
68    2229 Kathleen Cone         F      41:00   40:30   13:04 61  46.2       4        F 60-69   
69    2314 Judy Posey            F      40:59   40:30   13:04 46  39.0       7        F 40-49   
70    2303 Katie McDonald        F      42:09   40:59   13:13 39  36.7       12       F 30-39   
71    2257 Jessica Godfrey       F      42:11   41:09   13:16 32  35.8       13       F 30-39   
72    2258 Sue Godfrey           F      42:58   41:56   13:32 55  41.6       7        F 50-59   
73    2276 Isabel Jordan         F      43:20   42:30   13:43 15  36.4       4        F 15-19   
74    2338 Martia Vanetten       F      43:19   43:12   13:56 65  45.6       5        F 60-69   
75    2353 Larry Wymer           M      44:42   44:22   14:19 56  34.7       3        M 50-59   
76    2317 Rosalia Rangel        F      44:47   44:41   14:25 16  34.1       5        F 15-19   
77    2319 Heather Rivas         F      44:49   44:42   14:25 34  33.1       14       F 30-39   
78    2352 Candice Wymer         F      44:46   44:46   14:26 46  35.3       8        F 40-49   
79    2331 Laura Stewart         F      45:59   44:47   14:27 26  32.9       6        F 20-29   
80    2265 Erin Harmon           F      46:42   46:19   14:56 43  33.3       9        F 40-49   
81    2247 Kathleen Ekin         F      46:57   46:38   15:03 54  36.9       8        F 50-59   
82    2249 Trevor Ekin           M      46:42   46:42   15:04 22  27.7       8        M 20-29   
83    2300 Natasha McAndrew      F      48:01   46:49   15:06 27  31.5       7        F 20-29   
84    2284 Emily Lee             F      48:01   46:50   15:06 26  31.5       8        F 20-29   
85    2280 Vicki Keirns          F      47:52   47:00   15:10 64  41.4       6        F 60-69   
86    2355 Teresa Keirns         F      47:52   47:01   15:10 37  31.8       15       F 30-39   
87    2277 Michelle Jordan       F      48:09   47:17   15:15 49  34.5       10       F 40-49   
88    2307 Mark Nichols          M      48:59   47:22   15:17 33  27.7       4        M 30-39   
89    2216 Tamra Bretz           F      49:05   48:28   15:38 34  30.5       16       F 30-39   
90    2293 Joan Lovell           F      49:28   49:09   15:51 60  37.6       7        F 60-69   
91    2283 Tiffany King-Clarkson F      50:42   49:47   16:04 35  29.8       17       F 30-39   
92    2214 Rachel Boshears       F      51:53   50:39   16:20 30  29.1       18       F 30-39   
93    2222 Gwenn Caldwell        F      51:49   50:44   16:22 60  36.5       8        F 60-69   
94    2299 Nancy Matthews        F      51:14   51:05   16:29 63  37.6       9        F 60-69   
95    2223 Laura Caldwell        F      51:47   51:47   16:42 26  28.5       9        F 20-29   
96    2335 Martha Tibbs          F      52:32   52:00   16:46 57  34.3       9        F 50-59   
97    2346 Jimmie Wills          M      54:01   52:23   16:54 72  34.1       1        M 70-79   
98    2349 Lisa Wisniewski       F      53:20   52:34   16:57 57  33.9       10       F 50-59   
99    2287 J. L'Hommedieu        M      54:06   53:29   17:15 12  26.9       2        M 1-14    
100   2285 Conni Leeper          F      54:06   53:30   17:15 50  30.8       11       F 50-59   
101   2348 James Wisniewski      M      54:22   53:37   17:18 23  24.2       9        M 20-29   
102   2343 Bonnie Weber-Straub   F      54:22   53:38   17:18 54  32.1       12       F 50-59   
103   2210 Melisa Berg           F      55:41   55:41   17:58 35  26.6       19       F 30-39   
104   2211 Kyle Bernards         M      57:11   55:51   18:01 35  23.7       5        M 30-39   
105   2219 Kim Bundy             F      57:12   55:53   18:02 54  30.8       13       F 50-59   
106   2306 Bill Nary             M      56:43   55:55   18:02 56  27.6       4        M 50-59   
107   2320 Alex Royal            M      57:29   56:08   18:06 15  23.9       2        M 15-19   
108   2321 Duane Royal           M      57:30   56:10   18:07 47  25.6       6        M 40-49   
109   2279 Susanna Kazakov       F      57:16   57:16   18:28 46  27.6       11       F 40-49   
110   2230 Monica Contreras      F      57:54   57:46   18:38 50  28.5       14       F 50-59   
111   2351 John Wolfenden        M      59:54   58:24   18:50 54  26.0       5        M 50-59   
112   2292 Karen Long            F      59:26   59:03   19:03 32  25.0       20       F 30-39   
113   2311 Anne Pattison         F      59:26   59:26   19:10 32  24.8       21       F 30-39   
114   2235 Mark Danies           M      1:00:42 59:27   19:11 53  25.3       6        M 50-59   
115   2356 Chris Howells         M      1:00:18 1:00:18 19:27 65  27.6       3        M 60-69   
116   2312 Fina Perez            F      1:00:56 1:00:48 19:37 50  27.1       15       F 50-59   
117   2236 Michelle Danies       F      1:02:13 1:00:59 19:40 51  27.3       16       F 50-59   
118   2399 Jo Owens              M      1:03:13 1:01:46 19:55 60  25.8       4        M 60-69   
119   2400 Shirley Owens         F      1:03:15 1:01:50 19:57 66  32.3       10       F 60-69   
120   2290 Rachel Lobo           F      1:03:34 1:02:16 20:05 27  23.7       10       F 20-29   
121   2296 Alicia Malstrom       F      1:03:34 1:02:16 20:05 27  23.7       11       F 20-29   
122   2243 Rachelle Durfey       F      1:03:16 1:02:43 20:14 41  24.3       12       F 40-49   
123   2297 Katie Manning         F      1:03:17 1:02:45 20:15 34  23.6       22       F 30-39   
124   2308 Dawn Oliver           F      1:04:54 1:04:15 20:44 42  23.8       13       F 40-49   
125   2316 Sharon Quaco          F      1:05:16 1:04:39 20:51 68  31.7       11       F 60-69   
126   2315 Sandy Pyke            F      1:06:14 1:04:41 20:52 67  31.3       12       F 60-69   
127   2310 Jill Parrott          F      1:06:15 1:04:42 20:52 58  27.9       17       F 50-59   
128   2259 Kathy Goss            F      1:06:06 1:05:12 21:02 52  25.8       18       F 50-59   
129   2251 Rosa Eshaq            F      1:08:00 1:06:41 21:31 64  29.2       13       F 60-69   
130   2288 Alicia Lizarzaburu    F      1:09:17 1:07:54 21:54 66  29.4       14       F 60-69   
131   2289 Elsa Lizarzaburu      F      1:09:57 1:08:36 22:08 67  29.5       15       F 60-69   
132   2326 Merid Schwartz        M      1:15:18 1:13:41 23:46 41  18.7       7        M 40-49   
133   2327 Steve Schwartz        M      1:15:19 1:13:42 23:46 66  22.7       5        M 60-69   
134   2241 Sally Dow             F      1:38:06 1:36:57 31:16 45  16.2       14       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Shuntao Cai  2221 30  1       M      18:36 
2     W. Tynan     2337 11  2       M      23:30 
3     Andy Corbato 2231 20  3       M      24:05 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Patricia Handrich 2263 30  5       F      24:53 
2     Christine Glieden 2256 25  9       F      27:11 
3     Sarah Boone       2213 47  10      F      27:45 


M 01-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     N. Barlow      2206 9   21      M      30:02 
2     J. L'Hommedieu 2287 12  99      M      53:29 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kennedy Dierks 2240 15  19      M      29:58 
2     Alex Royal     2320 15  107     M      56:08 


M 20-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jake Cebula           2225 21  4       M      24:18 
2     Thomas Huster         2272 20  11      M      28:26 
3     Anonymous Participant 664  26  13      M      29:19 


M 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Spence Calkins 2224 34  6       M      25:34 
2     Heath Steblay  2330 31  17      M      29:40 
3     Jonathan Ramos 2396 31  32      M      32:52 


M 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Travis Watkins     2341 45  14      M      29:20 
2     William Rutherford 2323 43  15      M      29:37 
3     Lawrence Drake     2242 46  36      M      33:12 


M 50-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     John Cebula 2226 53  7       M      25:55 
2     Steve Gee   2254 59  62      M      39:30 
3     Larry Wymer 2353 56  75      M      44:22 


M 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dave Bridgeman 2217 68  8       M      25:59   
2     Ron Gronowski  2261 68  52      M      35:32   
3     Chris Howells  2356 65  115     M      1:00:18 


M 70-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jimmie Wills 2346 72  97      M      52:23 


F 01-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Allison Barlow 2203 14  29      F      31:53 
2     M. Barlow      2204 12  33      F      33:01 
3     Haley Cieloha  2358 13  61      F      39:14 


F 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Rachel Boone    2212 17  12      F      28:31 
2     Betsy MacMillan 2295 15  37      F      33:43 
3     Tessa Sullivan  2334 16  40      F      34:15 


F 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Meghan Brisson 2218 25  34      F      33:02 
2     Adrianna Abreu 2201 25  35      F      33:11 
3     Mackee Moland  2305 26  42      F      34:22 


F 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Tracy Hall         2262 38  16      F      29:38 
2     Julia Harding      2264 31  18      F      29:44 
3     Alexandra Brainerd 2215 31  25      F      31:05 


F 40-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sara Barlow 2207 41  20      F      30:01 
2     Kim Loewen  2291 41  38      F      33:53 
3     Jen Ruocco  2322 46  45      F      34:36 


F 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Suzanne Hockley 2359 56  24      F      30:56 
2     Lois Engel      2250 59  47      F      34:56 
3     Kelley Hughes   2270 57  53      F      35:45 


F 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Mary Clark    2227 62  23      F      30:50 
2     Azucena Gee   2253 61  64      F      39:45 
3     Melonee Clark 2228 63  65      F      39:50 


F 70-79
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Linda King 2282 70  54      F      35:57 

Embed Code