Results For
Run Like A Dog

Olympia, WA 98506
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1532 Linda Huyek             F      0:17:51.8 0:17:51.0 5:45  45  87.9       1        F Overall    
2     1520 Chris Dusan             M      0:18:24.4 0:18:23.2 5:56  19  70.5       1        M Overall    
3     1159 Andrew Heintz           M      0:18:36.1 0:18:35.9 6:00  35  71.2       2        M Overall    
4     1517 Phil Jasperson          M      0:18:49.3 0:18:48.5 6:04  50  78.2       3        M Overall    
5     1485 Christopher Strickland  M      0:18:57.8 0:18:56.2 6:07  41  72.7       1        M 40-49      
6     1053 Charles Carriker        M      0:19:23.2 0:19:22.7 6:15  15  69.3       1        M 15-19      
7     1158 Erik Heimann            M      0:19:27.3 0:19:26.1 6:16  45  73.0       2        M 40-49      
8     1296 Lindsey Parker          F      0:19:34.3 0:19:30.3 6:18  29  75.5       2        F Overall    
9     1488 Danielle Freshwaters    F      0:19:38.3 0:19:37.4 6:20  17  76.3       3        F Overall    
10    1509 Ian Coker               M      0:19:47.8 0:19:46.0 6:23                 1        No Age Given 
11    1401 Van Stevens             M      0:19:53.3 0:19:50.9 6:24  46  72.0       3        M 40-49      
12    1115 Robin Forbes-Lorman     F      0:20:01.1 0:19:57.8 6:26  34  74.1       1        F 30-39      
13    1052 Matthew Carrell         M      0:20:15.2 0:20:14.4 6:32  31  64.3       1        M 30-39      
14    1494 Ethan McKune            M      0:20:43.5 0:20:41.4 6:40  15  64.9       2        M 15-19      
15    1219 Matthew Louie           M      0:20:49.8 0:20:47.5 6:42  33  63.0       2        M 30-39      
16    1510 Ron Chew                M      0:21:10.4 0:21:07.6 6:49  64  78.0       1        M 60-69      
17    1343 Seth Rohde              M      0:21:44.3 0:21:38.8 6:59  29  59.9       1        M 20-29      
18    1486 Brian Enslaw            M      0:21:54.4 0:21:50.9 7:03  42  63.5       4        M 40-49      
19    1247 Scot McQueen            M      0:22:04.2 0:21:54.5 7:04  53  68.8       1        M 50-59      
20    1453 Zoe Wiley               F      0:22:06.1 0:22:03.1 7:07  16  69.0       1        F 15-19      
21    1340 Justin Rodriguez        M      0:22:14.3 0:22:12.6 7:10  17  58.9       3        M 15-19      
22    1500 Seger Smith             M      0:22:14.6 0:22:13.5 7:10  14  61.5       1        M 1-14       
23    1353 Maren Saly              F      0:22:17.1 0:22:13.0 7:10  31  66.3       2        F 30-39      
24    1233 Craig Maton             M      0:22:25.2 0:22:19.9 7:12                 2        No Age Given 
25    1284 Emmett O'Connell        M      0:22:34.1 0:22:29.8 7:15  40  60.8       5        M 40-49      
26    1506 Scott Kuebler           M      0:22:42.9 0:22:33.9 7:17  44  62.3       6        M 40-49      
27    1127 Brett Freshwaters       M      0:22:48.2 0:22:42.0 7:19  58  69.1       2        M 50-59      
28    1001 Cameron Akita           M      0:22:48.8 0:22:02.3 7:07  29  58.9       2        M 20-29      
29    1206 Michael Kunhavijit      M      0:22:51.3 0:22:47.4 7:21  37  58.7       3        M 30-39      
30    1525 Jacob Johnson           M      0:22:57.4 0:21:55.1 7:04  20  59.1       3        M 20-29      
31    1498 Payton Huss             F      0:23:11.2 0:23:09.0 7:28  15  66.9       2        F 15-19      
32    1458 Margaret Yim            F      0:23:14.5 0:22:57.0 7:24  29  64.2       1        F 20-29      
33    1101 Amy Emmons              F      0:23:19.3 0:23:05.8 7:27  26  63.8       2        F 20-29      
34    1447 Fred Wedam              M      0:23:22.4 0:23:16.9 7:31  64  70.8       2        M 60-69      
35    1031 Samuel Bowman           M      0:23:42.5 0:23:30.3 7:35  27  55.1       4        M 20-29      
36    1516 Martin Ribeiro          M      0:23:49.3 0:23:38.7 7:38  69  72.9       3        M 60-69      
37    1482 Molly Pestinger         F      0:23:50.7 0:23:47.2 7:40  39  63.3       3        F 30-39      
38    1518 I. Akixamg              M      0:24:04.0 0:24:01.9 7:45  10  64.5       2        M 1-14       
39    1503 Oulton Arnou            M      0:24:06.2 0:24:02.2 7:45  16  55.0       4        M 15-19      
40    1444 Case Webb               M      0:24:11.0 0:24:05.6 7:46  47  59.7       7        M 40-49      
41    1479 Audry Olson             F      0:24:26.2 0:24:22.9 7:52  16  62.4       3        F 15-19      
42    1194 Katie Kern              F      0:24:26.2 0:24:22.9 7:52  20  60.4       3        F 20-29      
43    1195 Julie Kincaid           F      0:24:37.0 0:24:35.6 7:56  38  60.9       4        F 30-39      
44    1322 Al Quiocho              M      0:24:43.5 0:24:36.8 7:56  55  62.2       3        M 50-59      
45    1142 Bob Gurney              M      0:25:02.9 0:24:58.6 8:03  66  67.1       4        M 60-69      
46    1464 Sadie Sigian            F      0:25:03.4 0:25:00.9 8:04  25  58.9       4        F 20-29      
47    1311 Steve Pogge             M      0:25:06.8 0:24:49.5 8:00  59  63.6       4        M 50-59      
48    1501 Brendon Bancraft-Conors M      0:25:08.8 0:25:08.0 8:06  16  52.6       5        M 15-19      
49    1394 Ian Sprouffske          M      0:25:10.8 0:25:04.7 8:05  13  55.8       3        M 1-14       
50    1190 Mikael Kautsky          M      0:25:17.3 0:24:59.7 8:04  58  62.7       5        M 50-59      
51    1034 Chris Brower            M      0:25:26.3 0:25:19.3 8:10  41  54.4       8        M 40-49      
52    1378 Summer Sinclair         F      0:25:27.0 0:24:50.9 8:01  48  64.9       1        F 40-49      
53    1297 Laura Parma             F      0:25:28.1 0:25:21.7 8:11  57  70.4       1        F 50-59      
54    1102 Sarah Emmons            F      0:25:40.0 0:25:26.4 8:12  58  71.0       2        F 50-59      
55    1307 Kathryn Pittelkau       F      0:25:49.8 0:25:42.0 8:17  52  65.5       3        F 50-59      
56    1099 Tracy Eisenberg         F      0:26:06.3 0:26:04.3 8:25  51  63.9       4        F 50-59      
57    1492 R. McKune               M      0:26:08.8 0:26:03.5 8:24  12  55.3       4        M 1-14       
58    1354 Joni Sanchez            F      0:26:12.3 0:24:37.1 7:56  38  60.9       5        F 30-39      
59    1499 Zoe Durvhin             F      0:26:20.0 0:26:16.7 8:29  16  57.9       4        F 15-19      
60    1066 Emma Cotran             F      0:26:22.5 0:25:44.3 8:18  31  57.2       6        F 30-39      
61    1342 Kyle Roesler            M      0:26:22.5 0:25:44.9 8:18                 3        No Age Given 
62    1404 Steve Stewart           M      0:26:23.3 0:26:10.5 8:27  41  52.6       9        M 40-49      
63    1118 K. Fowler               F      0:26:25.5 0:25:58.7 8:23  11  64.9       1        F 1-14       
64    1157 Nancy Heath             F      0:26:30.5 0:26:22.8 8:31  65  74.6       1        F 60-69      
65    1405 Todd Stewart            M      0:26:37.0 0:26:30.3 8:33  54  57.3       6        M 50-59      
66    1351 Andy Saller             M      0:26:50.3 0:26:38.6 8:36  64  61.9       5        M 60-69      
67    1395 J. Sprouffske           M      0:26:59.3 0:26:53.8 8:41  11  55.3       5        M 1-14       
68    1192 Chris Keller            M      0:27:01.8 0:26:52.8 8:40  40  50.9       10       M 40-49      
69    1336 Tim Rinn                F      0:27:06.5 0:27:00.2 8:43  53  63.1       5        F 50-59      
70    1508 E. Coker                M      0:27:06.5 0:27:02.0 8:43  11  55.1       6        M 1-14       
71    1493 S. McKune               F      0:27:08.7 0:26:57.2 8:42  10  64.4       2        F 1-14       
72    1495 Ron McKune              M      0:27:08.9 0:26:56.9 8:42  47  53.4       11       M 40-49      
73    1409 Mike Suja               M      0:27:10.1 0:26:19.9 8:30  55  58.1       7        M 50-59      
74    1526 Rex Johnson             M      0:27:10.5 0:26:08.7 8:26  47  55.0       12       M 40-49      
75    1279 Kara Nester             F      0:27:10.5 0:25:46.9 8:19  27  57.1       5        F 20-29      
76    1527 Cynthia Halstead        F      0:27:11.0 0:26:05.9 8:25  48  61.8       2        F 40-49      
77    1240 Briana McGinnity        F      0:27:35.5 0:27:16.3 8:48  31  54.0       7        F 30-39      
78    1531 Bart Kale               M      0:27:40.9 0:27:31.9 8:53  61  58.3       6        M 60-69      
79    1018 Stacie Belman           F      0:27:47.2 0:27:41.4 8:56  44  56.2       3        F 40-49      
80    1400 Monique Stevens         F      0:27:47.8 0:27:32.8 8:53  35  53.8       8        F 30-39      
81    1393 Alisa Sprouffske        F      0:27:55.3 0:27:49.0 8:58  47  57.4       4        F 40-49      
82    1302 Susan Peterson          F      0:27:56.1 0:27:47.8 8:58  63  69.1       2        F 60-69      
83    1090 Charlene Drab           F      0:27:59.8 0:27:47.8 8:58  44  55.9       5        F 40-49      
84    1020 John Benge              M      0:28:10.3 0:27:27.4 8:51  50  53.6       8        M 50-59      
85    1383 Vicky Smith             F      0:28:12.8 0:27:34.5 8:54  56  64.0       1        No Age Given 
86    1027 Thomas Blomberg         M      0:28:17.3 0:27:57.4 9:01  50  52.6       9        M 50-59      
87    1382 Brianna Smith           F      0:28:21.0 0:27:35.6 8:54  22  53.4       6        F 20-29      
88    1057 Lina Ciampi             F      0:28:28.1 0:28:12.6 9:06  34  52.5       9        F 30-39      
89    1011 Jeff Barrette           M      0:28:31.3 0:27:34.6 8:54  49  52.9       13       M 40-49      
90    1211 Natalie Lasher          F      0:28:39.2 0:28:07.8 9:04  34  52.6       10       F 30-39      
91    1478 Kelly Hulzhins          F      0:28:41.5 0:27:27.0 8:51  49  59.4       6        F 40-49      
92    1507 Adriana Oliver          F      0:29:02.4 0:28:59.2 9:21  15  53.4       5        F 15-19      
93    1013 Doreen Beebe            F      0:29:02.8 0:28:44.3 9:16                 2        No Age Given 
94    1381 Anette Smith            F      0:29:19.5 0:29:04.5 9:23  48  55.5       7        F 40-49      
95    1184 Kevin Jones             M      0:29:19.9 0:29:04.1 9:23  50  50.6       10       M 50-59      
96    1014 Gregg Beebe             M      0:29:21.7 0:29:05.2 9:23                 4        No Age Given 
97    1111 Cherell Fisher          F      0:29:29.5 0:29:21.4 9:28  47  54.4       8        F 40-49      
98    1094 Blanca Dunn             F      0:29:36.8 0:29:29.2 9:31  26  50.0       7        F 20-29      
99    1093 Aaron Dunn              M      0:29:37.2 0:29:30.1 9:31  26  43.9       5        M 20-29      
100   1124 Gwendolyn Franks        F      0:30:01.2 0:29:56.3 9:39  36  49.7       11       F 30-39      
101   1104 Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew F      0:30:01.4 0:29:56.5 9:40                 3        No Age Given 
102   1410 Phyllis Sund            F      0:30:04.5 0:28:43.0 9:16  58  62.9       6        F 50-59      
103   1472 Dominic Nichuser        M      0:30:12.2 0:29:55.9 9:39  14  45.7       7        M 1-14       
104   1086 Tracy Diebert           F      0:30:13.1 0:30:13.1 9:45  52  55.7       7        F 50-59      
105   1428 Sean Ungvarsky          M      0:30:24.3 0:29:44.5 9:36  46  48.0       14       M 40-49      
106   1185 J. Jorgensen            M      0:30:24.5 0:29:45.9 9:36  11  50.0       8        M 1-14       
107   1181 Robert Johnson          M      0:30:28.7 0:30:16.3 9:46  43  46.1       15       M 40-49      
108   1129 Samuel Gass             M      0:30:30.8 0:29:46.8 9:36  26  43.5       6        M 20-29      
109   1519 Anya Akiyana            F      0:30:38.7 0:30:36.2 9:52  15  50.6       6        F 15-19      
110   1214 Felicia Lewis           F      0:30:39.7 0:30:00.6 9:41  28  49.1       8        F 20-29      
111   1169 Raymond Houser          M      0:30:44.8 0:30:24.3 9:48  30  42.7       4        M 30-39      
112   1059 Penny Cline             F      0:30:50.5 0:30:34.6 9:52  53  55.7       8        F 50-59      
113   1085 Letta Diebert           F      0:31:09.5 0:30:35.1 9:52  50  53.9       9        F 50-59      
114   1005 Jessica Ashton          F      0:31:28.3 0:30:58.7 10:00 28  47.6       9        F 20-29      
115   1275 Tara Neely              F      0:31:34.5 0:30:16.6 9:46  39  49.7       12       F 30-39      
116   1359 Alley Savin             F      0:31:34.5 0:31:01.1 10:00 26  47.5       10       F 20-29      
117   1026 Stephanie Blomberg      F      0:31:35.2 0:31:13.1 10:04 44  49.8       9        F 40-49      
118   1448 Gabriella Weiks         F      0:31:35.8 0:31:28.1 10:09 19  46.8       7        F 15-19      
119   1491 Rocky Alaurnd           M      0:31:37.0 0:31:29.5 10:10 41  43.7       16       M 40-49      
120   1165 Kristen Hjelm           F      0:31:40.5 0:30:39.5 9:53  33  48.2       13       F 30-39      
121   1406 Jeremy Stockert         M      0:31:42.9 0:30:41.7 9:54  29  42.3       7        M 20-29      
122   1407 Rhiannon Stockert       F      0:31:43.2 0:30:41.8 9:54  31  48.0       14       F 30-39      
123   1263 A. Moreno               M      0:31:44.1 0:30:48.2 9:56  8   55.7       9        M 1-14       
124   1264 Ethan Moreno            M      0:31:44.4 0:30:48.4 9:56  47  46.7       17       M 40-49      
125   1183 Jeannie Jonason         F      0:31:54.5 0:31:40.3 10:13 69  65.6       3        F 60-69      
126   1140 Corey Griffiths         F      0:32:01.0 0:31:09.1 10:03 24  47.3       11       F 20-29      
127   1148 Kris Hansen             F      0:32:02.9 0:31:46.5 10:15 57  56.2       10       F 50-59      
128   1100 Jennifer Elsen          F      0:32:10.0 0:31:52.0 10:17 40  47.5       10       F 40-49      
129   1367 Michelle Scollard       F      0:32:10.7 0:31:35.4 10:11 49  51.6       11       F 40-49      
130   1010 Stacey Barnes           F      0:32:28.5 0:31:37.0 10:12 45  49.6       12       F 40-49      
131   1237 Dawn McFadden           F      0:32:31.1 0:32:18.3 10:25 46  49.0       13       F 40-49      
132   1119 Kurt Fowler             M      0:32:33.6 0:32:04.9 10:21 48  45.2       18       M 40-49      
133   1096 Marie Dunn              F      0:32:33.6 0:32:17.1 10:25 46  49.0       14       F 40-49      
134   1132 Michael Gessler         M      0:32:35.7 0:32:14.0 10:24 31  40.4       5        M 30-39      
135   1097 Ayanna Eagan            F      0:32:38.2 0:32:02.3 10:20 33  46.1       15       F 30-39      
136   1265 Jim Morishima           M      0:32:39.4 0:31:36.5 10:12 47  45.5       19       M 40-49      
137   1305 Greg Piekara            M      0:32:39.5 0:31:52.6 10:17 62  50.8       7        M 60-69      
138   1081 April Devitt            F      0:32:40.1 0:32:26.3 10:28 45  48.3       15       F 40-49      
139   1131 Jenny Gessler           F      0:32:40.9 0:32:19.4 10:26 43  47.7       16       F 40-49      
140   1474 Tre Simons              F      0:32:43.3 0:32:41.0 10:33                4        No Age Given 
141   1007 Sylviann Baldwin        F      0:33:02.4 0:32:45.4 10:34 65  60.1       4        F 60-69      
142   1270 Lyndsay Naour           F      0:33:09.4 0:32:17.9 10:25 39  46.6       16       F 30-39      
143   1465 Gypsy Patnude           F      0:33:09.4 0:32:17.6 10:25                5        No Age Given 
144   1386 Ronica Sobiech          F      0:33:12.0 0:31:41.7 10:13 48  50.9       17       F 40-49      
145   1087 Brittany Dodge          F      0:33:12.3 0:33:01.9 10:39 29  44.6       12       F 20-29      
146   1330 Veronica Rich           F      0:33:23.9 0:32:50.6 10:36 39  45.8       17       F 30-39      
147   1244 Kathryn McMurray        F      0:33:24.0 0:32:50.5 10:36 39  45.8       18       F 30-39      
148   1138 Jim Grant               M      0:33:34.2 0:33:20.2 10:45 74  55.2       1        M 70-79      
149   1449 Adrienne West           F      0:33:37.5 0:32:37.2 10:31 37  45.8       19       F 30-39      
150   1249 Rachel Meade            F      0:33:44.8 0:33:28.3 10:48 46  47.2       18       F 40-49      
151   1197 Sara Kirschenman        F      0:33:54.4 0:33:36.9 10:51 40  45.0       19       F 40-49      
152   1150 Jamie Hanson            F      0:33:55.7 0:33:23.5 10:46 30  44.1       20       F 30-39      
153   1454 Eric Winters            M      0:33:57.2 0:33:07.5 10:41 55  46.2       11       M 50-59      
154   1036 Jerad Brown             M      0:34:05.6 0:33:30.6 10:49 26  38.7       8        M 20-29      
155   1283 Heather Ocho            F      0:34:07.4 0:33:33.9 10:50 34  44.1       21       F 30-39      
156   1466 Julie Woods             F      0:34:12.5 0:33:21.5 10:46                6        No Age Given 
157   1300 Sunny Paull             F      0:34:12.9 0:33:06.8 10:41 46  47.8       20       F 40-49      
158   1048 Ceal Cara               M      0:34:15.5 0:33:28.0 10:48 67  50.5       8        M 60-69      
159   1238 Michelle McGinley       F      0:34:18.2 0:33:42.3 10:52 48  47.9       21       F 40-49      
160   1304 Diane Piekara           F      0:34:22.3 0:33:34.2 10:50 48  48.1       22       F 40-49      
161   1109 John Ficker             M      0:34:25.9 0:34:16.6 11:03 44  41.0       20       M 40-49      
162   1072 Paul Dahlstrom          M      0:34:34.9 0:34:20.7 11:05 69  50.2       9        M 60-69      
163   1514 Hollen Foster-Grahler   F      0:34:36.5 0:34:22.7 11:05 13  46.8       3        F 1-14       
164   1202 Zachary Kolbas          M      0:34:45.0 0:34:07.8 11:01 38  39.5       6        M 30-39      
165   1227 Chris Mardis            M      0:34:47.0 0:33:56.2 10:57 52  44.1       12       M 50-59      
166   1133 Alison Gillett          F      0:34:48.2 0:34:39.7 11:11 39  43.4       22       F 30-39      
167   1220 Hillary Lucero          F      0:34:53.0 0:33:08.8 10:42 28  44.5       13       F 20-29      
168   1361 Jamie Schneider         F      0:34:54.0 0:34:27.8 11:07 44  45.1       23       F 40-49      
169   1441 Jennifer Wasson         F      0:34:55.8 0:33:54.9 10:56 44  45.8       24       F 40-49      
170   1285 Megan Oczkewicz         F      0:34:58.2 0:34:03.5 10:59 37  43.8       23       F 30-39      
171   1030 Steve Booth             M      0:35:04.2 0:34:41.6 11:11 63  47.1       10       M 60-69      
172   1141 Candra Grimm            F      0:35:11.5 0:34:44.0 11:12 27  42.4       14       F 20-29      
173   1358 Kelsey Sapp             F      0:35:26.5 0:35:26.5 11:26 33  41.7       24       F 30-39      
174   1128 Sarah Gardner-Mahugh    F      0:35:30.0 0:35:30.0 11:27 33  41.6       25       F 30-39      
175   1145 Jami Haider             F      0:35:31.9 0:35:27.4 11:26 29  41.6       15       F 20-29      
176   1242 Wendy McLean            F      0:35:32.1 0:35:27.6 11:26 47  45.0       25       F 40-49      
177   1530 Stevie Armistead        F      0:35:36.7 0:35:16.2 11:23 31  41.8       26       F 30-39      
178   1025 Amanda Bley             F      0:35:38.4 0:35:06.5 11:20 32  42.0       27       F 30-39      
179   1470 Matt Rakow              M      0:35:41.0 0:35:19.2 11:24 34  37.3       7        M 30-39      
180   1299 Kathleen Patrick        F      0:35:44.2 0:35:36.7 11:29 42  43.0       26       F 40-49      
181   1293 Shannon Papcun          F      0:35:44.5 0:35:37.3 11:29 55  48.9       11       F 50-59      
182   1176 Judee Jagow             F      0:35:48.8 0:35:04.3 11:19 55  49.7       12       F 50-59      
183   1114 Kaitlin Foote           F      0:35:49.0 0:35:05.2 11:19 27  42.0       16       F 20-29      
184   1481 C. Pestinger            F      0:35:51.4 0:35:41.5 11:31 12  46.1       4        F 1-14       
185   1483 Katie Pestinger         F      0:35:53.4 0:35:41.0 11:31 14  44.1       5        F 1-14       
186   1536 Rebecca Shore           F      0:35:57.7 0:35:01.1 11:18 22  42.1       17       F 20-29      
187   1134 Cathy Gillett           F      0:36:06.7 0:35:58.7 11:36 74  62.0       1        F 70-79      
188   1032 Marci Braithwaite       F      0:36:07.7 0:35:45.0 11:32 38  41.9       28       F 30-39      
189   1314 Jane Poole              F      0:36:17.4 0:35:46.9 11:33 59  51.1       13       F 50-59      
190   1200 Janice Knight           F      0:36:18.5 0:35:48.0 11:33 56  49.3       14       F 50-59      
191   1204 Carol Kromer            F      0:36:23.0 0:35:19.9 11:24 63  54.4       5        F 60-69      
192   1076 Cherie Davis            F      0:36:23.0 0:35:20.0 11:24 46  44.8       27       F 40-49      
193   1455 Frans Wood              M      0:36:35.7 0:36:11.9 11:41 66  46.3       11       M 60-69      
194   1162 N. Hicks                F      0:36:36.6 0:36:12.8 11:41 12  45.4       6        F 1-14       
195   1171 Lisa Hughes             F      0:36:50.8 0:34:55.3 11:16 46  45.3       28       F 40-49      
196   1280 Chris Nixon             F      0:37:08.0 0:36:30.7 11:47 58  49.5       15       F 50-59      
197   1152 Teace Harrison          F      0:37:08.4 0:36:53.7 11:54 55  47.2       16       F 50-59      
198   1461 A. Andrews              F      0:37:09.4 0:36:43.9 11:51 11  45.9       7        F 1-14       
199   1344 Natalee Rosinski        F      0:37:09.4 0:36:45.3 11:51 40  41.2       29       F 40-49      
200   1331 Alicia Richardson       F      0:37:11.7 0:35:13.6 11:22 28  41.8       18       F 20-29      
201   1156 Donnita Hawkins         F      0:37:12.0 0:35:38.6 11:30 41  42.7       30       F 40-49      
202   1045 Evan Butler             M      0:37:15.5 0:37:07.3 11:58 14  36.8       10       M 1-14       
203   1471 Jessica Rakow           F      0:37:22.2 0:37:01.3 11:57 34  40.0       29       F 30-39      
204   1103 Rose Enriquez           F      0:37:37.1 0:37:00.6 11:56 16  41.1       8        F 15-19      
205   1098 Melissa Eastlick        F      0:37:40.0 0:37:02.2 11:57 37  40.3       30       F 30-39      
206   1425 Teri Truax              F      0:37:41.7 0:37:16.3 12:01 55  46.8       17       F 50-59      
207   1417 Loraine Teffeteller     F      0:37:44.7 0:37:35.2 12:07 33  39.3       31       F 30-39      
208   1079 Elijah Dereta           M      0:37:47.3 0:36:52.5 11:54 24  35.1       9        M 20-29      
209   1189 Madeline Kappes         F      0:37:47.3 0:36:51.7 11:53 26  40.0       19       F 20-29      
210   1487 Gian Pacheco            M      0:37:50.2 0:37:48.2 12:12 14  36.2       11       M 1-14       
211   1460 Mallori Carter          F      0:37:55.2 0:37:49.3 12:12 27  39.0       20       F 20-29      
212   1250 Harvey Means            M      0:38:05.4 0:37:17.3 12:02 49  39.2       21       M 40-49      
213   1321 Barb Puckett            F      0:38:14.3 0:37:32.6 12:07 53  45.4       18       F 50-59      
214   1345 William Ruthruff        M      0:38:23.7 0:37:56.5 12:14 33  34.5       8        M 30-39      
215   1313 Wendy Polzin            F      0:38:23.7 0:37:56.9 12:14 37  39.4       32       F 30-39      
216   1046 Judy Butler             F      0:38:28.4 0:38:06.4 12:18 67  53.1       6        F 60-69      
217   1274 Riley Neely             F      0:38:56.3 0:37:35.3 12:08 13  42.8       8        F 1-14       
218   1248 Tara McQueen            F      0:38:57.7 0:38:10.7 12:19 20  38.6       21       F 20-29      
219   1273 Brandon Neely           M      0:38:58.1 0:37:35.9 12:08 39  36.1       9        M 30-39      
220   1205 Bernadette Kuchinsky    F      0:39:08.3 0:39:01.2 12:35 48  41.3       31       F 40-49      
221   1060 Annalese Coakley        F      0:39:09.9 0:38:47.4 12:31 15  39.9       9        F 15-19      
222   1246 Annette McQueen         F      0:39:11.5 0:38:23.7 12:23 53  44.4       19       F 50-59      
223   1356 Julie Sandberg          F      0:39:19.3 0:38:57.5 12:34 63  49.3       7        F 60-69      
224   1312 Kari Polzin             F      0:39:23.2 0:39:10.4 12:38 48  41.2       32       F 40-49      
225   1414 Jeff Tafoya             M      0:39:59.7 0:39:37.4 12:47 21  32.7       10       M 20-29      
226   1456 Jenell Wood             F      0:40:00.3 0:39:37.6 12:47 33  37.3       33       F 30-39      
227   1038 Joshua Brown            M      0:40:07.9 0:38:29.4 12:25 42  36.0       22       M 40-49      
228   1408 Vincent Stoneking       M      0:40:15.7 0:39:05.3 12:37 49  37.4       23       M 40-49      
229   1006 Shannon Austin          F      0:40:24.1 0:39:18.6 12:41 48  41.0       33       F 40-49      
230   1457 Rochelle Wu             F      0:40:30.4 0:40:08.9 12:57 39  37.5       34       F 30-39      
231   1436 Ann Walters             F      0:40:44.1 0:40:14.3 12:59 55  43.3       20       F 50-59      
232   1365 Nakota Jenkins          M      0:41:03.4 0:40:58.1 13:13 43  34.1       24       M 40-49      
233   1363 Cameron Schrock         M      0:41:03.6 0:40:58.6 13:13 14  33.4       12       M 1-14       
234   1475 Angela Price            F      0:41:08.3 0:41:07.5 13:16 46  38.5       34       F 40-49      
235   1161 Heidi Hess              F      0:41:43.9 0:41:22.4 13:21 23  35.6       22       F 20-29      
236   1329 Tanya Reyes             F      0:42:24.2 0:41:48.9 13:29 21  35.2       23       F 20-29      
237   1160 Leonor Henriquez        F      0:42:25.4 0:41:53.0 13:31 29  35.2       24       F 20-29      
238   1083 S. Dickerson            M      0:43:00.2 0:41:43.3 13:28 10  37.1       13       M 1-14       
239   1082 H. Dickerson            M      0:43:01.2 0:41:45.1 13:28 10  37.1       14       M 1-14       
240   1379 Nav Singh               F      0:43:02.1 0:41:45.8 13:28 29  35.3       25       F 20-29      
241   1256 Robert Miller           M      0:43:02.3 0:41:45.1 13:28 29  31.1       11       M 20-29      
242   1041 Judi Buck               F      0:43:05.4 0:42:17.0 13:38 52  39.8       21       F 50-59      
243   1075 Julie Darby             F      0:43:20.9 0:42:52.1 13:50 60  43.1       8        F 60-69      
244   1126 Micah Frankus           M      0:43:20.9 0:43:01.2 13:53 40  31.8       25       M 40-49      
245   1147 Lin Hampton             F      0:43:22.2 0:42:38.1 13:45 69  48.7       9        F 60-69      
246   1504 Michele Guuerney        F      0:43:50.4 0:41:41.2 13:27 38  35.9       35       F 30-39      
247   1047 Mechelle Cannon         F      0:43:51.2 0:41:42.1 13:27 51  40.0       22       F 50-59      
248   1121 Christine Fox           F      0:44:18.2 0:43:50.2 14:08 49  37.2       35       F 40-49      
249   1295 Steven Park             F      0:44:30.7 0:44:15.5 14:17                7        No Age Given 
250   1294 Amy Park                F      0:44:38.5 0:44:23.3 14:19                8        No Age Given 
251   1170 Heidi Hughes            F      0:44:55.2 0:43:56.2 14:10 46  36.0       36       F 40-49      
252   1123 Mary Fox                F      0:45:46.9 0:45:13.4 14:35 51  36.8       23       F 50-59      
253   1480 Doug Howie              M      0:46:18.9 0:45:34.9 14:42 66  36.8       12       M 60-69      
254   1323 Chelsea Rambo           F      0:46:26.4 0:45:41.9 14:44 35  32.5       36       F 30-39      
255   1324 Laura Rambo             F      0:46:26.4 0:45:41.9 14:44 60  40.5       10       F 60-69      
256   1259 M. Mitchell             F      0:46:26.4 0:46:08.5 14:53 11  36.5       9        F 1-14       
257   1258 Chris Mitchell          M      0:46:27.4 0:46:10.4 14:54 46  30.9       26       M 40-49      
258   1108 Haydan Faircloth        M      0:46:37.3 0:45:33.4 14:42 31  28.6       10       M 30-39      
259   1188 Erica Kaplan            F      0:46:37.4 0:45:33.3 14:42 30  32.3       37       F 30-39      
260   1303 Terrina Peterson        F      0:47:43.2 0:47:04.7 15:11 33  31.4       38       F 30-39      
261   1231 Samantha Mathews        F      0:47:53.1 0:47:10.4 15:13 41  32.3       37       F 40-49      
262   1186 Myrna Jorgensen         F      0:47:59.5 0:47:20.5 15:16 56  37.3       24       F 50-59      
263   1468 Craig Hansen            M      0:48:09.1 0:47:09.4 15:13                5        No Age Given 
264   1092 Gloria Dreyer           F      0:48:14.4 0:47:24.6 15:18 56  37.2       25       F 50-59      
265   1337 Kassie Robertson        F      0:48:19.9 0:47:39.4 15:22 33  31.0       39       F 30-39      
266   1143 Tina Gurney             F      0:48:22.1 0:47:22.6 15:17 55  36.8       26       F 50-59      
267   1467 Jo Henzey               F      0:48:22.3 0:47:21.5 15:17                9        No Age Given 
268   1502 Abby Arnold             F      0:48:57.1 0:48:44.3 15:43 13  33.0       10       F 1-14       
269   1438 Keily Warren            F      0:49:00.4 0:47:58.3 15:28 26  30.7       26       F 20-29      
270   1440 Patricia Warren         F      0:49:01.0 0:47:59.5 15:29 65  41.0       11       F 60-69      
271   1301 Donna Pesacreta         F      0:49:07.3 0:48:42.0 15:43 58  37.1       27       F 50-59      
272   1151 Joanne Harmon           F      0:49:07.5 0:48:41.7 15:42 64  39.9       12       F 60-69      
273   1368 Dena Scroggie           F      0:49:26.1 0:48:30.4 15:39 53  35.1       28       F 50-59      
274   1424 Paul Truax              F      0:49:27.1 0:48:59.5 15:48 55  35.6       29       F 50-59      
275   1388 Dayle Spahr             F      0:49:41.1 0:48:55.6 15:47 64  39.7       13       F 60-69      
276   1389 Randy Spahr             M      0:49:41.1 0:48:59.7 15:48 63  33.3       13       M 60-69      
277   1335 Scott Rinehart          M      0:49:42.7 0:48:21.7 15:36 49  30.2       27       M 40-49      
278   1334 Brittany Rinehart       F      0:49:43.0 0:48:23.0 15:36 35  30.7       40       F 30-39      
279   1450 Lorie Wharton           F      0:49:54.9 0:49:15.2 15:53 56  35.8       30       F 50-59      
280   1281 Jesarae Norton          F      0:49:55.1 0:49:16.2 15:54 34  30.0       41       F 30-39      
281   1137 Carolyn Granstrom       F      0:49:55.5 0:48:58.3 15:48 75  46.2       2        F 70-79      
282   1430 Dirinda Venneau         F      0:49:56.0 0:49:21.7 15:55 72  43.9       3        F 70-79      
283   1255 Scott Michie            M      0:49:58.0 0:48:52.2 15:46 35  27.1       11       M 30-39      
284   1443 Lorie Watson            F      0:50:12.3 0:49:30.7 15:58 55  35.2       31       F 50-59      
285   1442 Dave Watson             M      0:50:12.9 0:49:29.6 15:58 56  31.1       13       M 50-59      
286   1212 Danielle Layman         F      0:50:40.9 0:50:19.7 16:14 27  29.3       27       F 20-29      
287   1061 Kristina Coakley        F      0:50:41.4 0:50:17.8 16:13 39  29.9       42       F 30-39      
288   1403 Lyndsey Stewart         F      0:50:43.9 0:50:13.4 16:12 18  29.5       10       F 15-19      
289   1091 Kathy Dreiblatt         F      0:51:10.4 0:50:45.8 16:23 53  33.6       32       F 50-59      
290   1318 Patrisha Poyns          F      0:51:12.8 0:51:02.8 16:28 57  35.0       33       F 50-59      
291   1319 Rocky Poyns             M      0:51:13.2 0:51:03.4 16:28 58  30.7       14       M 50-59      
292   1317 Joe Poyns               M      0:51:20.5 0:51:09.0 16:30 67  33.1       14       M 60-69      
293   1216 Patti Logan             F      0:51:50.4 0:51:31.4 16:37 72  42.1       4        F 70-79      
294   1002 Syeda Ali               F      0:52:34.8 0:52:15.3 16:51 17  28.6       11       F 15-19      
295   1136 Leticia Gomez-Esposito  F      0:52:41.8 0:52:33.0 16:57 27  28.0       28       F 20-29      
296   1524 Spencer Halstead        M      0:52:43.5 0:51:39.5 16:40 15  26.0       6        M 15-19      
297   1523 Kai Johnson             M      0:52:45.1 0:51:40.8 16:40 15  26.0       7        M 15-19      
298   1089 Terry Donnelly          F      0:52:57.6 0:51:45.8 16:42 57  34.5       34       F 50-59      
299   1088 Jillian Donnelly        F      0:53:01.3 0:51:47.8 16:43 29  28.4       29       F 20-29      
300   1065 Tim Constuble           M      0:53:11.7 0:52:24.5 16:54 51  28.3       15       M 50-59      
301   1067 Tenley Cox              F      0:53:15.9 0:53:15.9 17:11 56  33.1       35       F 50-59      
302   1420 E. Thompson             F      0:53:17.8 0:50:40.3 16:21 12  32.5       11       F 1-14       
303   1166 Eric Hoffman            M      0:53:26.9 0:51:59.9 16:46 46  27.5       28       M 40-49      
304   1332 Lorri Riches            F      0:53:27.1 0:52:00.3 16:47 48  31.0       38       F 40-49      
305   1173 Geoff Hulsey            M      0:53:36.3 0:52:28.1 16:56 34  25.1       12       M 30-39      
306   1172 Flavia Hulsey           F      0:53:36.3 0:52:28.3 16:56 34  28.2       43       F 30-39      
307   1452 Ahren Wiesehan          F      0:53:40.7 0:51:51.9 16:44 29  28.4       30       F 20-29      
308   1050 Joann Card              F      0:53:52.1 0:53:00.2 17:06 65  37.1       14       F 60-69      
309   1187 Casey Joubert           F      0:54:21.4 0:54:02.4 17:26 44  28.8       39       F 40-49      
310   1179 Alison Jean             F      0:54:22.2 0:54:02.3 17:26 36  27.5       44       F 30-39      
311   1070 Brooke Cronin           F      0:54:29.1 0:54:10.2 17:28 37  27.6       45       F 30-39      
312   1515 K. Foster-Grahler       M      0:54:35.8 0:54:18.0 17:31 12  26.5       15       M 1-14       
313   1513 Bobi Foster-Grahler     F      0:54:37.5 0:54:20.2 17:32 49  30.0       40       F 40-49      
314   1207 Paula Kurtz             F      0:54:38.8 0:53:48.6 17:21 56  32.8       36       F 50-59      
315   1373 Cathryn Shaffer         F      0:54:39.3 0:53:53.5 17:23 32  27.4       46       F 30-39      
316   1024 Stefanie Blair          F      0:54:39.5 0:53:51.3 17:22 34  27.5       47       F 30-39      
317   1022 Wendy Billings          F      0:54:39.8 0:54:39.8 17:38 47  29.2       41       F 40-49      
318   1125 Alexandra Franks-Thomas F      0:54:39.9 0:53:49.2 17:22 28  27.4       31       F 20-29      
319   1164 Linda Hitch             F      0:54:40.1 0:53:51.1 17:22 65  36.6       15       F 60-69      
320   1021 Heather Berchet         F      0:54:40.3 0:53:51.1 17:22 51  30.9       37       F 50-59      
321   1144 Greta Gustavson         F      0:54:41.5 0:53:50.4 17:22 64  36.1       16       F 60-69      
322   1423 Whitney Trepel          F      0:54:44.8 0:53:33.6 17:17 51  31.1       38       F 50-59      
323   1180 Alecia Johnson          F      0:55:32.0 0:53:53.2 17:23 21  27.3       32       F 20-29      
324   1182 Tracey Johnson          F      0:55:32.3 0:53:52.3 17:23 48  29.9       42       F 40-49      
325   1522 Maryann Spatr           F      0:55:56.1 0:54:23.5 17:33 77  42.9       5        F 70-79      
326   1521 Betsy Morton            F      0:55:56.3 0:54:23.2 17:33 77  42.9       6        F 70-79      
327   1254 Penny Michel            F      0:56:04.6 0:55:40.8 17:58 52  30.3       39       F 50-59      
328   1266 James Murphy            M      0:56:06.3 0:55:42.6 17:58 51  26.6       16       M 50-59      
329   1402 Deanna Stewart          F      0:56:09.4 0:55:39.0 17:57 50  29.6       40       F 50-59      
330   1253 Pam Meredith            F      0:56:13.3 0:54:47.9 17:41 66  36.4       17       F 60-69      
331   1146 Chris Hall              F      0:56:13.8 0:54:48.4 17:41 60  33.7       18       F 60-69      
332   1039 Linda Broyles           F      0:56:19.1 0:55:07.3 17:47 58  32.8       41       F 50-59      
333   1346 Julie Ryan              F      0:56:19.6 0:55:07.6 17:47 53  30.9       42       F 50-59      
334   1257 Michelle Mills          F      0:56:23.8 0:55:37.6 17:57 42  27.5       43       F 40-49      
335   1374 Mike Shaffer            M      0:56:24.0 0:56:24.0 18:12 33  23.2       13       M 30-39      
336   1333 Rebecca Riley           F      0:56:26.1 0:55:23.6 17:52 56  31.9       43       F 50-59      
337   1298 Tom Parma               M      0:56:26.3 0:55:24.3 17:52 63  29.5       15       M 60-69      
338   1042 Angela Bulanda          F      0:56:54.6 0:54:43.7 17:39 32  27.0       48       F 30-39      
339   1268 Ronald Myers            M      0:57:00.2 0:54:49.3 17:41 34  24.0       14       M 30-39      
340   1213 Mallory Lemay           F      0:57:01.5 0:56:29.1 18:13 29  26.1       33       F 20-29      
341   1429 April Vadisirisak       F      0:57:03.5 0:56:05.5 18:06 42  27.3       44       F 40-49      
342   1193 Betty Keller-Zal        F      0:57:14.3 0:55:45.0 17:59 45  28.1       45       F 40-49      
343   1459 Zoe Zal                 F      0:57:16.1 0:55:46.8 18:00 21  26.4       34       F 20-29      
344   1017 Courtney Bellow         F      0:57:21.0 0:55:10.8 17:48 33  26.8       49       F 30-39      
345   1489 Emily Rapejak           F      0:57:21.6 0:55:09.6 17:48 28  26.7       35       F 20-29      
346   1292 Wanda Painter           F      0:57:24.3 0:56:30.1 18:14 55  30.8       44       F 50-59      
347   1191 B. Keller               F      0:57:28.5 0:55:58.0 18:03 12  29.4       12       F 1-14       
348   1362 Joy Scholz              F      0:57:36.3 0:56:11.0 18:07 58  32.1       45       F 50-59      
349   1446 Colleen Wedam           F      0:57:37.1 0:56:11.6 18:08 65  35.0       19       F 60-69      
350   1064 Krista Concannon        F      0:57:44.8 0:57:33.2 18:34 28  25.6       36       F 20-29      
351   1469 A. Aubree               F      0:57:45.1 0:57:35.9 18:35 9   31.1       13       F 1-14       
352   1261 Kelly Monthie           F      0:57:48.0 0:57:01.1 18:24 29  25.8       37       F 20-29      
353   1320 Jennifer Procick        F      0:57:54.3 0:56:40.1 18:17 42  27.0       46       F 40-49      
354   1215 Kimberly Lloyd          F      0:58:29.5 0:57:03.5 18:24 45  27.5       47       F 40-49      
355   1209 Robert Lambert          M      0:58:29.7 0:56:36.3 18:16 65  29.3       16       M 60-69      
356   1208 Bonnie Lambert          F      0:58:30.7 0:56:38.0 18:16 57  31.5       46       F 50-59      
357   1003 Lynda Anderson          F      0:58:33.2 0:56:45.7 18:19 57  31.4       47       F 50-59      
358   1117 C. Fowler               M      0:58:41.7 0:58:13.5 18:47 9   27.9       16       M 1-14       
359   1116 Chris Fowler            F      0:58:41.8 0:58:16.0 18:48 45  26.9       48       F 40-49      
360   1224 Adriane Mandelke        F      0:59:04.3 0:57:21.7 18:30 43  26.9       49       F 40-49      
361   1139 Lori Griffin            F      0:59:05.8 0:57:19.0 18:29 47  27.9       50       F 40-49      
362   1360 Peyton Schmeling        F      0:59:06.0 0:57:56.5 18:41 24  25.4       38       F 20-29      
363   1015 Jennica Beem            F      0:59:06.1 0:57:56.1 18:41 23  25.4       39       F 20-29      
364   1418 Mary Tharp              F      0:59:58.0 0:59:25.6 19:10 62  31.9       20       F 60-69      
365   1040 Judith Bruns            F      0:59:58.5 0:59:32.0 19:12 70  35.4       7        F 70-79      
366   1016 Justine Bell            F      1:00:42.7 0:59:45.0 19:16 43  25.8       51       F 40-49      
367   1073 Cheri Daniels           F      1:00:47.8 1:00:12.5 19:25 65  32.7       21       F 60-69      
368   1210 Marty Landeros          F      1:00:47.8 1:00:12.3 19:25 67  33.6       22       F 60-69      
369   1369 Donald Seely            M      1:00:52.3 0:58:51.6 18:59 65  28.2       17       M 60-69      
370   1271 Heather Navarino        F      1:00:56.0 1:00:43.6 19:35 30  24.3       50       F 30-39      
371   1260 Zachery Monsma          M      1:00:56.0 1:00:44.2 19:36 29  21.4       12       M 20-29      
372   1371 Kay Severson            F      1:00:56.8 1:00:56.8 19:40 55  28.6       48       F 50-59      
373   1370 Susan Seely             F      1:00:57.1 0:58:57.3 19:01 58  30.6       49       F 50-59      
374   1055 Claire Cherry           F      1:01:03.5 1:00:29.2 19:31 70  34.8       8        F 70-79      
375   1384 Jim Snell               M      1:01:05.5 0:59:05.0 19:04 69  29.2       18       M 60-69      
376   1385 Liz Snell               F      1:01:06.0 0:59:05.9 19:04 68  34.7       23       F 60-69      
377   1387 Amy Sons                F      1:01:24.8 0:59:30.7 19:12 43  25.9       52       F 40-49      
378   1535 H. Liberty              M      1:01:53.5 0:59:22.3 19:09 9   27.4       17       M 1-14       
379   1427 R. Turner               M      1:02:12.5 1:00:44.8 19:36 8   28.2       18       M 1-14       
380   1426 Jessica Turner          F      1:02:12.5 1:00:49.6 19:37 32  24.3       51       F 30-39      
381   1341 Shari Rodriguez         F      1:02:31.9 1:01:51.7 19:57 47  25.8       53       F 40-49      
382   1071 Cathy Dahlstrom         F      1:02:32.1 1:01:52.0 19:57 64  31.4       24       F 60-69      
383   1432 Gary Villanueva         M      1:03:07.3 1:01:58.3 19:59 34  21.3       15       M 30-39      
384   1431 Elyse Villanueva        F      1:03:08.8 1:01:59.4 20:00 33  23.8       52       F 30-39      
385   1316 Wendy Potkonjak         F      1:03:09.0 1:01:37.1 19:53 51  27.0       50       F 50-59      
386   1315 Mike Potkonjak          M      1:03:09.5 1:01:37.6 19:53 49  23.7       29       M 40-49      
387   1505 Julie Lundstad          F      1:03:18.0 1:01:53.1 19:58 51  26.9       51       F 50-59      
388   1287 Laurin Ogg              F      1:03:19.0 0:59:41.5 19:15 14  26.4       14       F 1-14       
389   1062 Dottie Coleman          F      1:03:19.7 0:59:40.2 19:15 14  26.4       15       F 1-14       
390   1534 A. Liberty              F      1:03:20.4 1:00:36.5 19:33 7   31.7       16       F 1-14       
391   1044 Nancy Bush              F      1:03:22.0 1:01:47.1 19:56 51  27.0       52       F 50-59      
392   1310 Leta Plummer            F      1:03:22.0 1:01:46.8 19:56 49  26.4       54       F 40-49      
393   1528 Aleeda Grant            F      1:03:47.3 1:03:16.4 20:25 69  32.8       25       F 60-69      
394   1377 Valeri Shoemaker        F      1:03:47.7 1:03:17.9 20:25 65  31.1       26       F 60-69      
395   1069 Lisa Cramblit           F      1:03:48.3 1:02:15.7 20:05 52  27.1       53       F 50-59      
396   1380 Janet Slenes            F      1:03:49.3 1:02:14.8 20:05 72  34.8       9        F 70-79      
397   1068 Ashley Cramblit         F      1:03:49.5 1:02:22.3 20:07 16  24.4       12       F 15-19      
398   1063 Laurel Coleman          F      1:03:53.2 1:00:16.2 19:27 49  27.1       55       F 40-49      
399   1433 Lori Vovak              F      1:04:03.8 1:04:03.8 20:40 49  25.5       56       F 40-49      
400   1413 Patricia Swiney         F      1:04:04.4 1:03:10.9 20:23 63  30.4       27       F 60-69      
401   1412 John Swiney             M      1:04:05.0 1:03:11.7 20:23 74  29.1       2        M 70-79      
402   1411 Janine Swiney           F      1:04:07.0 1:03:14.3 20:24 24  23.3       40       F 20-29      
403   1291 Kristel Paet            F      1:04:15.7 1:02:38.7 20:12 29  23.5       41       F 20-29      
404   1167 Christine Hoffmann      F      1:04:15.9 1:02:40.8 20:13 33  23.6       53       F 30-39      
405   1168 Meagan Hoffmann         F      1:04:17.3 1:02:39.8 20:13 26  23.5       42       F 20-29      
406   1347 Ashlynn Saenz           F      1:04:25.7 1:02:41.5 20:13                10       No Age Given 
407   1350 Miguel Saenz            M      1:04:26.3 1:02:37.6 20:12                6        No Age Given 
408   1348 Eleuteria Saenz         F      1:04:27.2 1:02:37.4 20:12                11       No Age Given 
409   1349 Hellen Saenz            F      1:04:28.0 1:02:37.4 20:12                12       No Age Given 
410   1199 Tammy Kitchen           F      1:04:30.0 1:03:23.8 20:27 53  26.9       54       F 50-59      
411   1198 Matt Kitchen            M      1:04:33.9 1:03:26.7 20:28 55  24.1       17       M 50-59      
412   1309 Allison Plant           F      1:05:27.4 1:04:54.9 20:56 35  22.9       54       F 30-39      
413   1286 G. Ogg                  F      1:05:49.8 1:04:43.8 20:53 11  26.1       17       F 1-14       
414   1512 Fiona Carrell           F      1:05:49.8 1:04:43.8 20:53 14  24.3       18       F 1-14       
415   1372 Laurence Severtson      M      1:06:01.8 1:05:04.5 21:00 67  26.0       19       M 60-69      
416   1223 Lorrie Mahar            F      1:06:01.9 1:05:04.1 20:59 63  29.5       28       F 60-69      
417   1477 Cathy Koehn             F      1:06:02.3 1:04:51.5 20:55 60  28.5       29       F 60-69      
418   1327 Jennifer Remy           F      1:06:39.1 1:05:27.9 21:07 45  24.0       57       F 40-49      
419   1419 Beth Thompson           F      1:07:16.2 1:06:06.2 21:19 65  29.8       30       F 60-69      
420   1276 Sharon Neigel           F      1:07:16.4 1:06:12.9 21:22 65  29.7       31       F 60-69      
421   1221 Mica Lusk               F      1:07:21.2 1:06:39.0 21:30 44  23.3       58       F 40-49      
422   1201 Darla Kolbas            F      1:07:22.5 1:06:38.6 21:30 34  22.2       55       F 30-39      
423   1462 Mary Jo Hartman         F      1:08:03.0 1:06:22.7 21:25 54  26.0       55       F 50-59      
424   1463 Gordon Stedman          M      1:08:03.0 1:06:22.2 21:25 72  26.9       3        M 70-79      
425   1112 Donald Fisher           M      1:08:32.1 1:07:10.1 21:40 68  25.4       20       M 60-69      
426   1113 Theresa Fisher          F      1:09:45.5 1:08:23.1 22:04 67  29.6       32       F 60-69      
427   1375 Linda Sheriff           F      1:09:46.0 1:09:20.0 22:22 73  31.7       10       F 70-79      
428   1533 K. Swartoub             F      1:09:58.2 1:08:40.3 22:09 11  24.6       19       F 1-14       
429   1352 Dee Saller              F      1:10:28.5 1:08:03.5 21:57 61  27.5       33       F 60-69      
430   1009 Marie Barnes            F      1:11:40.3 1:10:44.1 22:49 31  20.8       56       F 30-39      
431   1043 Richard Burrows         M      1:11:42.5 1:10:47.5 22:50 32  18.4       16       M 30-39      
432   1122 Lonnie Fox              M      1:11:43.1 1:10:50.8 22:51 46  20.2       30       M 40-49      
433   1120 Ann-Marie Fox           F      1:11:47.3 1:11:47.3 23:09 47  22.2       59       F 40-49      
434   1226 Patti Manor             F      1:13:11.7 1:11:17.8 23:00 34  20.8       57       F 30-39      
435   1225 Jeff Manor              M      1:13:11.9 1:11:11.6 22:58 39  19.1       17       M 30-39      
436   1008 Joan Banker             F      1:13:39.0 1:12:05.9 23:15 64  27.0       34       F 60-69      
437   1529 Michael Tate            M      1:13:39.8 1:12:15.9 23:19 69  23.9       21       M 60-69      
438   1078 Lyn Dennis              F      1:13:41.0 1:12:06.0 23:15 56  24.5       56       F 50-59      
439   1175 Denny Hurtado           M      1:13:42.8 1:12:09.7 23:17 69  23.9       22       M 60-69      
440   1396 N. Stalcup              M      1:16:36.4 1:15:18.0 24:17 11  19.8       19       M 1-14       
441   1392 Kimberly Spradlin       F      1:16:37.4 1:15:25.8 24:20 41  20.2       60       F 40-49      
442   1451 Kaydra Whitt            F      1:16:42.9 1:15:25.8 24:20 20  19.5       43       F 20-29      
443   1251 Danielle Mechur         F      1:16:46.2 1:15:26.4 24:20 33  19.6       58       F 30-39      
444   1391 Amy Spradlin            F      1:16:47.4 1:15:28.3 24:21 41  20.2       61       F 40-49      
445   1174 Tifani Hurley           F      1:18:58.8 1:17:40.3 25:03 21  19.0       44       F 20-29      
446   1235 Kayla Maxwell           F      1:18:58.9 1:17:35.7 25:02 26  19.0       45       F 20-29      
447   1435 Stephanie Wallace       F      1:18:58.9 1:17:37.1 25:02 27  19.0       46       F 20-29      
448   1035 Jasmine Brown           F      1:18:59.8 1:17:35.5 25:02 23  19.0       47       F 20-29      
449   1422 Robert Tindell          M      1:20:18.2 1:19:00.9 25:29 41  17.4       31       M 40-49      
450   1421 Valerie Thompson        F      1:21:46.8 1:19:38.9 25:42 64  24.4       35       F 60-69      
451   1290 Franklin Pace           M      1:22:01.2 1:19:57.6 25:48 55  19.1       18       M 50-59      
452   1537 Sarah Field             F      1:24:23.2 1:19:01.1 25:29 43  19.5       62       F 40-49      
453   1328 Kelly Remy              M      1:26:23.8 1:24:58.7 27:25 48  17.1       32       M 40-49      
454   1376 Anastasia Shinkarevich  F      1:28:55.1 1:27:09.6 28:07 26  16.9       48       F 20-29      
455   1366 Wendy Schroeder         F      1:28:55.3 1:27:08.5 28:07 52  19.3       57       F 50-59      
456   1163 B. Hindman              F      1:28:56.5 1:27:12.6 28:08 12  18.9       20       F 1-14       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Chris Dusan    1520 19  2       M      18:23.2 
2     Andrew Heintz  1159 35  3       M      18:35.9 
3     Phil Jasperson 1517 50  4       M      18:48.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Linda Huyek          1532 45  1       F      17:51.0 
2     Lindsey Parker       1296 29  8       F      19:30.3 
3     Danielle Freshwaters 1488 17  9       F      19:37.4 


M 00-00
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ian Coker    1509     10      M      19:46.0 
2     Craig Maton  1233     24      M      22:19.9 
3     Kyle Roesler 1342     61      M      25:44.9 


M 01-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Seger Smith    1500 14  22      M      22:13.5 
2     I. Akixamg     1518 10  38      M      24:01.9 
3     Ian Sprouffske 1394 13  49      M      25:04.7 


M 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Charles Carriker 1053 15  6       M      19:22.7 
2     Ethan McKune     1494 15  14      M      20:41.4 
3     Justin Rodriguez 1340 17  21      M      22:12.6 


M 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Seth Rohde    1343 29  17      M      21:38.8 
2     Cameron Akita 1001 29  28      M      22:02.3 
3     Jacob Johnson 1525 20  30      M      21:55.1 


M 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matthew Carrell    1052 31  13      M      20:14.4 
2     Matthew Louie      1219 33  15      M      20:47.5 
3     Michael Kunhavijit 1206 37  29      M      22:47.4 


M 40-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Christopher Strickland 1485 41  5       M      18:56.2 
2     Erik Heimann           1158 45  7       M      19:26.1 
3     Van Stevens            1401 46  11      M      19:50.9 


M 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Scot McQueen      1247 53  19      M      21:54.5 
2     Brett Freshwaters 1127 58  27      M      22:42.0 
3     Al Quiocho        1322 55  44      M      24:36.8 


M 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ron Chew       1510 64  16      M      21:07.6 
2     Fred Wedam     1447 64  34      M      23:16.9 
3     Martin Ribeiro 1516 69  36      M      23:38.7 


M 70-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jim Grant      1138 74  148     M      33:20.2   
2     John Swiney    1412 74  401     M      1:03:11.7 
3     Gordon Stedman 1463 72  424     M      1:06:22.2 


F 00-00
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Vicky Smith             1383 56  85      F      27:34.5 
2     Doreen Beebe            1013     93      F      28:44.3 
3     Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew 1104     101     F      29:56.5 


F 01-14
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     K. Fowler             1118 11  63      F      25:58.7 
2     S. McKune             1493 10  71      F      26:57.2 
3     Hollen Foster-Grahler 1514 13  163     F      34:22.7 


F 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Zoe Wiley   1453 16  20      F      22:03.1 
2     Payton Huss 1498 15  31      F      23:09.0 
3     Audry Olson 1479 16  41      F      24:22.9 


F 20-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Margaret Yim 1458 29  32      F      22:57.0 
2     Amy Emmons   1101 26  33      F      23:05.8 
3     Katie Kern   1194 20  42      F      24:22.9 


F 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Robin Forbes-Lorman 1115 34  12      F      19:57.8 
2     Maren Saly          1353 31  23      F      22:13.0 
3     Molly Pestinger     1482 39  37      F      23:47.2 


F 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Summer Sinclair  1378 48  52      F      24:50.9 
2     Cynthia Halstead 1527 48  76      F      26:05.9 
3     Stacie Belman    1018 44  79      F      27:41.4 


F 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Laura Parma       1297 57  53      F      25:21.7 
2     Sarah Emmons      1102 58  54      F      25:26.4 
3     Kathryn Pittelkau 1307 52  55      F      25:42.0 


F 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Nancy Heath     1157 65  64      F      26:22.8 
2     Susan Peterson  1302 63  82      F      27:47.8 
3     Jeannie Jonason 1183 69  125     F      31:40.3 


F 70-79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Cathy Gillett     1134 74  187     F      35:58.7 
2     Carolyn Granstrom 1137 75  281     F      48:58.3 
3     Dirinda Venneau   1430 72  282     F      49:21.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.