Heroes to Hero Memorial Scholarship 5K Run/Walk

Sat October 12, 2019 Gloucester, NJ US 08030 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                        Clock   Chip       Age Age Group Place 
                                                                       Time    Time                           
===== === ========================= ====== =========================== ======= ========== === =============== 
1     196 Brian Quilty              M      Glassboro                   15:46.7 15:46.20   27  1 Top Fin       
2     328 Erin LiVecchi             F      Haddon Heights              17:03.8 16:42.90   33  1 Top Fin       
3     158 Adam Mina                 M      Voorhees                    17:17.2 17:16.20   28  2 Top Fin       
4     620 NICK SIMILA               M      Wenonah                     17:45.6 17:44.10   17  3 Top Fin       
5     13  Andrew Berger             M      Cherry Hill                 17:45.8 17:45.80   24  1 M 20-29       
6     124 Lauren Kelly              F      Philadelphia                17:58.7 17:57.90   26  2 Top Fin       
7     130 K.J. Laidig               M      Haddonfield                 18:06.0 18:05.70   55  1 Top Fin       
8     640 Greg Cauller              M      York                        18:13.0 18:12.02   57  2 Top Fin       
9     60  Jenn Cronin               F      North Wales                 18:26.6 18:25.30   26  3 Top Fin       
10    17  Abel Bermudez             M      Gloucester                  18:34.4 18:31.30   36  1 M 30-39       
11    10  Michelle Batiato Brangan  F      Sicklerville                18:39.5 18:38.20   46  1 Top Fin       
12    20  Noelle Bisinger           F      Audubon                     19:06.4 19:05.80   30  1 F 30-39       
13    82  Robin England             F      Haddon Twp.                 19:28.2 19:26.90   27  1 F 20-29       
14    322 Joseph Brophy             M      Gloucester                  19:31.3 19:30.00   31  2 M 30-39       
15    90  Corey Gartland            M      Gloucester City             19:35.7 19:33.20   16  1 M 15-19       
16    348 A. Parent                 M      Gloucester                  19:53.0 19:51.90   8   1 M 1-14        
17    621 kollin watermasysk        M      Gloucester                  19:54.4 19:52.90   16  2 M 15-19       
18    342 Sean Ward                 M      Gloucester                  19:54.8 19:53.10   17  3 M 15-19       
19    54  Stan Cooper               M      Cherry Hill                 19:57.6 19:56.10   57  3 Top Fin       
20    187 Brian Plodizyn            M      Haddonfield                 20:19.4 20:15.50   35  3 M 30-39       
21    167 Erik Ness                 M      Haddonfield                 20:16.9 20:15.20   31  4 M 30-39       
22    334 George Steinbronn         M      Vineland                    20:44.7 20:42.20   55  1 M 50-59       
23    350 Travis Finley             M      Gloucester                  20:52.6 20:50.30   15  4 M 15-19       
24    156 Samuel Menasion           M      Brookhaven                  20:55.0 20:53.80   60  1 M 60-69       
25    127 Christian Kittel          M      Mt. Ephraim                 21:11.9 21:09.18   43  1 M 40-49       
26    265 William Wiltsey           M      Gloucester                  21:14.2 21:12.00   54  2 M 50-59       
27    261 Ashley Weiner             F      Philadelphia                21:18.4 21:17.30   31  2 F 30-39       
28    270 Rich Wright               M      Cherry Hill                 21:22.7 21:22.10   48  2 M 40-49       
29    57  Colin Coultas             M      Gloucester City             21:27.1 21:25.80   16  5 M 15-19       
30    36  Evan Carbone              M      Blackwood                   21:28.5 21:25.20   13  2 M 1-14        
31    617 Jake Enley                M      Glendora                    21:42.8 21:29.20   14  3 M 1-14        
32    151 Denny McGrail             M      Sewell                      21:58.6 21:56.80   26  2 M 20-29       
33    161 Jeff Moore                M      Haddon Heights              22:08.3 21:41.90   49  3 M 40-49       
34    605 Noah Craig                M      Mickleton                   22:10.9 22:09.20   13  4 M 1-14        
35    335 Antonio Mancini           M      Vineland                    22:11.1 22:08.40   55  3 M 50-59       
36    325 Kieira Anne Zamloon       F      Medford                     22:15.0 22:11.50   24  2 F 20-29       
37    631 CHRIS KWASIZUR            M      Gloucester                  22:23.1 22:19.20   17  6 M 15-19       
38    398 Daniel Pontonio           M      Marlton                     22:19.7 22:18.90   48  4 M 40-49       
39    353 W. Billings               M      Gloucester                  22:22.6 22:21.00   11  5 M 1-14        
40    97  William Goldsworthy       M      Bellmawr                    22:29.9 22:28.30   61  2 M 60-69       
41    286 J. Moore                  M      Haddon Heights              22:30.9 22:29.20   11  6 M 1-14        
42    289 P. Alani                  M      Audubon                     22:32.7 22:30.90   11  7 M 1-14        
43    272 Richard Zheng             M      Gloucester City             22:34.5 22:33.00   17  7 M 15-19       
44    399 Dale Cooley               M      Barrington                  22:37.1 22:13.70   45  5 M 40-49       
45    71  Gary DiSanti              M      West Deptford               22:41.9 22:36.30   50  4 M 50-59       
46    255 James Wachter             M      Folsom                      22:47.2 22:44.10   53  5 M 50-59       
47    635 Ricky Baluya              M      Gloucster                   22:49.4 22:47.30   13  8 M 1-14        
48    637 Vincent Lamonica          M      Turnersville                22:51.0 22:42.90   14  9 M 1-14        
49    110 Donald Harris             M      Elmer                       22:51.2 22:40.00   46  6 M 40-49       
50    385 Mike Campbell             M      Gloucester                  22:59.4 22:57.10   32  5 M 30-39       
51    240 Richard Tourjee           M      Ledyard                     23:07.6 22:55.40   61  3 M 60-69       
52    202 Robert Rosenheim          M      Haddon Heights              23:10.3 22:44.90   50  6 M 50-59       
53    267 Mark Winters              M      Laurel springs              23:12.5 23:00.90   35  6 M 30-39       
54    45  K. Cieslik                F      Sicklerville                23:12.5 23:08.90   11  1 F 1-14        
55    46  Vincent Cieslik           M      Sicklerville                23:15.8 23:12.30   44  7 M 40-49       
56    159 Jeffrey Mirabello         M      Haddonfield                 23:19.5 23:19.50   34  7 M 30-39       
57    338 Tom Shemeley              M      Haddon Twp                  23:21.4 23:16.80   55  7 M 50-59       
58    137 Jerry Marino              M      North Wildwood              23:26.6 23:22.90   66  4 M 60-69       
59    160 John Mitchell             M      Westmont                    23:26.9 23:07.00   53  8 M 50-59       
60    256 Terri Wallace             F      Audubon                     23:32.1 23:32.10   49  2 Top Fin       
61    16  Walter Berglund           M      sewell                      23:32.7 23:25.90   52  9 M 50-59       
62    609 Mark Uffelman             M      Philadelphia                23:34.0 23:30.90   60  5 M 60-69       
63    336 Jessica Rendfrey          F      Pennsauken                  23:35.7 23:34.10   13  2 F 1-14        
64    351 Chris Scafidi             M      Blackwood                   23:39.0 23:36.70   30  8 M 30-39       
65    76  Beau Dunn                 M      Gloucester                  23:41.5 23:32.80   35  9 M 30-39       
66    157 Shane Menasion            M      Brookhaven                  23:42.7 23:40.30   23  3 M 20-29       
67    73  Brian Donath              M      Philadelphia                23:44.6 26:38.10   43  8 M 40-49       
68    361 Shea O'Connell            M      Gloucester                  23:49.7 23:40.10   26  4 M 20-29       
69    309 MIa Simila                F      Gloucester                  23:50.6 23:45.20   15  1 F 15-19       
70    381 Anthony Russo             M      Mt. Ephraim                 23:55.1 23:46.00   25  5 M 20-29       
71    388 Dawn Gillis               F      Bellmawr                    23:55.9 23:49.30   47  3 Top Fin       
72    120 Craig Jordan              M      Haddonfield                 23:56.0 23:51.90   55  10 M 50-59      
73    611 Dominic Cusano            M      Middletown                  23:58.7 23:47.50   38  10 M 30-39      
74    101 Jennifer Gross            F      Mount Ephraim               24:04.1 24:04.10   25  3 F 20-29       
75    93  Matthew Geibel            M      Edison                      24:05.1 23:51.70   45  9 M 40-49       
76    42  N. Ceccanecchio           F      Blackwood                   24:07.8 24:04.20   12  3 F 1-14        
77    284 S. McNally                F      Haddon Heights              24:12.7 24:02.30   10  4 F 1-14        
78    103 Scott Gutelius            M      Berlin                      24:13.2 24:09.70   40  10 M 40-49      
79    369 Jessica Francis           F      Gloucester                  24:17.9 24:12.20   23  4 F 20-29       
80    650 Chris Kusmanick           M      Brooklawn                   24:18.3 24:08.00   29  6 M 20-29       
81    246 Russ Tyndale              M      Berlin                      24:19.1 24:12.90   42  11 M 40-49      
82    630 Glenn Werner              M      Gibbsboro                   24:20.4 24:16.80   45  12 M 40-49      
83    329 Anthony LiVecchi          M      Haddon Heights              24:21.9 24:17.10   35  11 M 30-39      
84    64  Robert Dawalt             M      West Collingswood Heights   24:35.1 24:27.90   18  8 M 15-19       
85    131 Sam Leone                 M      Woolwich                    24:28.9 24:24.20   43  13 M 40-49      
86    80  Rich Efymow               M      Mount Ephraim               24:30.2 24:22.80   42  14 M 40-49      
87    51  C. Cooley                 M      Sicklerville                24:30.5 24:27.80   8   10 M 1-14       
88    615 Darron Briggs             M      Blackwood                   24:30.6 24:27.10   42  15 M 40-49      
89    292 M. Finnegan               F      Haddon Heights              24:32.4 24:27.80   12  5 F 1-14        
90    305 M. McNally                F      Haddon Heights              24:32.5 24:21.90   12  6 F 1-14        
91    327 Denille Meloche           F      Haddon Twp                  24:36.8 24:29.00   39  3 F 30-39       
92    102 Philip Gross              M      Gloucester City             24:38.1 24:26.80   25  7 M 20-29       
93    200 Michael Rodriguez         M      Philadelphia                24:42.7 24:36.90   34  12 M 30-39      
94    244 Michael Trott             M      Mount Ephraim               24:57.7 24:20.00   31  13 M 30-39      
95    277 Damion Sanderson          M      Gloucester                  24:45.0 24:41.90   16  9 M 15-19       
96    12  L Bendzinski-Colborn      F      West Deptford               24:47.4 24:44.10   47  1 F 40-49       
97    321 Greg Landis               M      Haddon Twp                  24:47.7 24:47.70   58  11 M 50-59      
98    34  Thomas Campo              M      Woodbury                    24:50.7 24:48.90   70  1 M 70-79       
99    339 R. Shemeley               F      Haddon Twp                  24:55.4 24:50.90   12  7 F 1-14        
100   269 Emily Wood                F      Merchantville               24:55.9 24:47.20   40  2 F 40-49       
101   364 Blaise O'Donnell          M      Gloucester                  24:57.5 24:48.10   29  8 M 20-29       
102   125 Sean Kelly                M                                  24:58.1 24:45.70   42  16 M 40-49      
103   169 Denise ODonnell           F      Gloucester                  25:01.9 24:56.20   52  1 F 50-59       
104   94  Julia Gibe                F      Bridgeton                   25:03.1 25:03.10   33  4 F 30-39       
105   360 Mark Lattanzio            M      Mickleton                   25:03.7 24:54.20   39  14 M 30-39      
106   112 Jessica Helder            F      Gloucester                  25:04.6 24:55.90   36  5 F 30-39       
107   128 Joseph Kittel             M      Mt. Ephraim                 25:11.2 25:02.80   42  17 M 40-49      
108   344 Brett Korenak             M      Gloucester                  25:17.6 25:15.90   14  11 M 1-14       
109   324 Daniel Bergray            M      Warrington                  25:24.4 25:19.90   26  9 M 20-29       
110   257 Joe Walls                 M      Haddonfield                 25:32.9 25:30.00   50  12 M 50-59      
111   375 Lindsey Burleigh          F      Bellmawr                    25:32.9 25:19.10   14  8 F 1-14        
112   659 joe blaz                  M      Atlantic City               25:35.1 25:27.70   59  13 M 50-59      
113   642 James Finnegan            M      Haddon Hts                  25:36.6 25:23.10   45  18 M 40-49      
114   363 Doug Ziegler              M      Gloucester                  25:37.9 25:27.20   40  19 M 40-49      
115   1   Katherine Alkins-Mitchell F      Westmont                    25:41.0 25:32.90   42  3 F 40-49       
116   106 Kyle Haldeman             M      Atco                        25:42.0 25:29.00   15  10 M 15-19      
117   63  Ally Dawalt               F      Westville                   25:49.7 25:18.10   16  2 F 15-19       
118   323 Maura Brophy              F      Gloucester                  25:44.3 25:39.20   28  5 F 20-29       
119   165 Richard Musselman         M      Mt. Ephraim                 25:49.1 25:43.90   13  12 M 1-14       
120   370 Steve Harris              M      Gloucester                  25:53.8 25:41.20   25  10 M 20-29      
121   21  Timothy Bjerring          M      Philadelphia                25:54.3 25:47.90   28  11 M 20-29      
122   393 LINDA HUBBS               F      Mantua                      25:54.6 25:48.40   50  2 F 50-59       
123   4   Tom Antrilli              M      Blackwood                   25:55.5 25:40.80   44  20 M 40-49      
124   98  Josh Grasmick             M      Collingswood                25:56.7 25:38.10   18  11 M 15-19      
125   2   Joe Aman                  M      Brooklawn                   26:01.6 25:51.90   29  12 M 20-29      
126   313 Frank Reiss               M      Bellmawr                    26:05.8 25:39.30   34  15 M 30-39      
127   144 Andrew McCorkle           M      Mount Laurel                26:03.8 26:03.80   14  13 M 1-14       
128   629 David Saunders            M      Brooklawn                   26:04.3 25:44.10   29  13 M 20-29      
129   224 Laura Spencer             F      Collingswood                26:05.9 25:59.20   29  6 F 20-29       
130   191 D. Presenza               F      Sewell                      26:08.0 26:04.80   9   9 F 1-14        
131   6   Amy Baker                 F      Gloucester                  26:08.6 25:57.10   34  6 F 30-39       
132   40  Kerry Ceccanecchio        F      Blackwood                   26:10.1 26:06.70   40  4 F 40-49       
133   358 R. O'Callaghan            M      Cherry Hill                 26:19.1 26:15.80   11  14 M 1-14       
134   215 Amelia Servin             F      Stratford                   26:21.8 26:18.90   31  7 F 30-39       
135   392 JERRY HUBBS               M      Mantua                      26:30.5 26:28.00   53  14 M 50-59      
136   208 Luke Sauter               M      Mount Ephraim               26:34.0 26:20.80   14  15 M 1-14       
137   285 C. Knapp                  F      Haddon Heights              26:36.7 26:20.20   12  10 F 1-14       
138   280 J. Bruno                  M      Haddon Heights              26:36.6 26:36.00   11  16 M 1-14       
139   610 Andrea Myers              F      Brooklawn                   26:36.9 26:32.20   28  7 F 20-29       
140   331 John Smaldore             M      Haddon Heights              26:39.9 26:37.10   50  15 M 50-59      
141   72  Lori DiSanti              F      West Deptford               26:43.2 26:36.10   48  5 F 40-49       
142   628 Michael Kemp              M      Woolwich                    26:53.8 26:43.90   31  16 M 30-39      
143   310 Bill Simila               M      Gloucester                  26:56.3 36:43.10   52  16 M 50-59      
144   231 I. Tacka                  F      Sicklerville                26:58.4 26:58.40   8   11 F 1-14       
145   290 M. Haas                   M      Haddonfield                 27:10.0 27:09.60   9   17 M 1-14       
146   288 S. Alemi                  M      Audubon                     27:11.3 27:10.80   9   18 M 1-14       
147   47  Caitlyn Clarke            F      Audubon                     27:11.6 26:52.90   15  3 F 15-19       
148   352 Janine Fagnali            F      Blackwood                   27:12.1 27:09.70   28  8 F 20-29       
149   209 Mike Scardino             M      Waterford                   27:24.4 27:00.60   16  12 M 15-19      
150   99  Lou Grasmick III          M      Runnemede                   27:25.0 27:06.80   47  21 M 40-49      
151   343 Eric Glassman             M      Gloucester                  27:26.8 27:07.20   19  13 M 15-19      
152   11  Michelle Bauer            F      Mickleton                   27:29.5 27:18.20   30  8 F 30-39       
153   233 Tom Taylor                M      Atco                        27:31.3 27:16.30   60  6 M 60-69       
154   345 Steven Light              M      Gloucester                  27:33.2 27:29.90   13  19 M 1-14       
155   354 Thomas Billings           M      Gloucester                  27:37.0 27:33.70   13  20 M 1-14       
156   294 G. Cicco                  F      Cherry Hill                 27:37.9 27:33.10   10  12 F 1-14       
157   41  N. Ceccanecchio           F      Blackwood                   27:45.9 27:45.90   8   13 F 1-14       
158   264 Mark Wilkins              M      Cherry Hill                 27:46.3 27:26.50   45  22 M 40-49      
159   123 Amanda Kelly              F      Berlin                      27:55.0 27:23.60   36  9 F 30-39       
160   268 Dave Woeppel              M      Somerdale                   27:49.0 27:49.90   29  14 M 20-29      
161   249 Paul Usher                M      Blackwood                   27:54.4 27:44.90   57  17 M 50-59      
162   312 Vincent Barreras          M      Pennsauken                  27:56.4 27:51.90   13  21 M 1-14       
163   190 Laurie Ann Powell         F      Marlton                     27:57.1 27:46.70   28  9 F 20-29       
164   623 J. DiBease                M      Merchantville               27:57.3 27:52.10   12  22 M 1-14       
165   229 Kyle Stuart               F      Franklinville               28:04.5 27:33.90   32  10 F 30-39      
166   641 Kiran Finnegan            F      Haddon Hts                  27:58.0 27:46.60   15  4 F 15-19       
167   622 Mattigan DiBease          F      Merchantville               28:00.9 27:56.10   13  14 F 1-14       
168   219 Brenda Simila             F      Thorofare                   28:01.1 27:46.90   48  6 F 40-49       
169   648 K. Bleistine              F                                  28:01.5 27:57.00   12  15 F 1-14       
170   81  Tyler Efymow              M      Mount Ephraim               28:03.0 27:55.66   14  23 M 1-14       
171   70  Nick DiPietro             M      Mount Ephraim               28:03.7 27:52.00   26  15 M 20-29      
172   107 Mackenzie Haldeman        F      Atco                        28:06.7 27:54.20   13  16 F 1-14       
173   616 Lou Crispi                M      Williamstown                28:10.1 28:03.60   23  16 M 20-29      
174   298 Robert Schuhl             M      Haddon Heights              28:10.3 27:55.00   54  18 M 50-59      
175   332 Stephen Miller            M      Haddon Heights              28:11.3 28:04.80   28  17 M 20-29      
176   357 Mark Campanell            M      Gloucester                  28:11.8 28:01.00   34  17 M 30-39      
177   52  Danielle Cooley           F      Sicklerville                28:13.6 28:09.20   37  11 F 30-39      
178   135 Darrell Madia             M      Gibbsboro                   28:15.5 28:15.10   54  19 M 50-59      
179   299 Sally Knapp               F      Haddon Heights              28:21.9 27:52.90   48  7 F 40-49       
180   367 John Zorzi                M      Sicklerville                28:18.2 28:05.00   30  18 M 30-39      
181   176 Gina Palumbo              F      W. Collingswood Heights     28:19.7 28:12.10   53  3 F 50-59       
182   636 Vincent Lamonica          M      Turnersville                28:22.0 28:13.50   47  23 M 40-49      
183   217 Christine Shayka          F      Sicklerville                28:22.3 28:13.00   66  1 F 60-69       
184   612 Thomas O'Connor           M      Gloucester                  28:23.6 28:13.00   28  18 M 20-29      
185   136 Paul Mandilian            M      Voorhees                    28:31.0 28:10.70   26  19 M 20-29      
186   397 Martin Nolan              M      Gloucester                  28:32.1 28:24.80   52  20 M 50-59      
187   188 Brian Poliafico           M      Haddonfield                 28:34.7 28:31.20   41  24 M 40-49      
188   113 Matthew Hoinkis           M      Audubon                     29:19.2 28:36.10   51  21 M 50-59      
189   366 William Pendergast        M      Blackwood                   28:39.0 28:12.70   27  20 M 20-29      
190   105 Jennifer Hagan            F      Gloucester City             28:39.5 28:27.90   39  12 F 30-39      
191   368 Kacey Zorzi               F      Sicklerville                28:40.8 28:27.30   29  10 F 20-29      
192   153 Molly McKee               F      Audubon                     28:44.7 28:33.00   23  11 F 20-29      
193   326 Eric Harvey               M      Maple Shade                 28:45.2 28:40.80   27  21 M 20-29      
194   168 Tom Nolan, Jr.            M      Marlton                     28:46.0 28:38.00   61  7 M 60-69       
195   173 John Owens                M      Philadelphia                28:48.7 28:39.20   25  22 M 20-29      
196   129 Nathan Krier              M      Gloucester City             28:54.9 28:54.90   23  23 M 20-29      
197   175 Dominic Palladino         M      Oaklyn                      28:55.7 28:43.10   59  22 M 50-59      
198   236 Daniel Tighe              M      Berlin                      29:09.2 28:35.90   51  23 M 50-59      
199   308 Matthew Mascolo           M      Haddon Heights              29:04.3 29:02.80   13  24 M 1-14       
200   306 Aidan Donnelly            M      Haddon Heights              29:05.8 29:04.10   14  25 M 1-14       
201   619 Jaime Whalen              F      Moorestown                  29:07.1 29:01.70   40  8 F 40-49       
202   652 David Thomas              M      Williamstown                29:17.5 29:08.10   46  25 M 40-49      
203   618 Nick Scardino             M      Hammonton                   29:18.5 29:12.80   49  26 M 40-49      
204   96  Brittany Goldstein        F      North Wales                 29:20.1 29:09.70   32  13 F 30-39      
205   189 Keith Polifrone           M      Lindenwold                  29:22.0 28:10.70   48  27 M 40-49      
206   276 M. Sanderson              F      Gloucester                  29:22.7 29:06.20   12  17 F 1-14       
207   340 Ryann Shemeley            F      Haddon Twp                  29:23.2 29:15.00   13  18 F 1-14       
208   317 Cameryn Rudderow          F      Gloucester                  29:23.5 29:07.20   13  19 F 1-14       
209   639 Victoria Forrest          F      Marlton                     29:31.0 29:22.50   28  12 F 20-29      
210   237 Tina Tilton               F      Runnemede                   29:33.7 29:09.00   41  9 F 40-49       
211   184 Bette Jo Pigliacelli      F      Mickleton                   29:34.1 29:09.70   40  10 F 40-49      
212   179 Lauren Petroski           F      Deptford                    29:35.2 29:22.70   35  14 F 30-39      
213   15  Kelsey Berglund           F      Gloucester City             29:35.3 29:22.10   25  13 F 20-29      
214   337 J. Rendfrey               M      Pennsauken                  29:49.1 29:44.90   11  26 M 1-14       
215   14  April Berglund            F      Sewell                      29:50.1 29:36.80   51  4 F 50-59       
216   65  Christina DeCristofor     F      Sicklerville                30:23.2 29:51.00   47  11 F 40-49      
217   194 Jennifer Pulaski          F      Runnemede                   30:07.8 29:28.20   42  12 F 40-49      
218   646 ROBERT ROMANOWSKI         M      Gloucester                  29:57.2 29:44.70   21  24 M 20-29      
219   172 Missy Ottinger            F      Jamison                     29:57.8 29:42.60   49  13 F 40-49      
220   400 Ryan Fox                  M      West Deptford               29:58.8 29:48.30   28  25 M 20-29      
221   279 G. Duffy                  F      Haddon Heights              30:01.3 29:51.00   9   20 F 1-14       
222   295 a. McNally                F      Haddon Heights              30:01.9 29:51.10   9   21 F 1-14       
223   647 Michael Bleistine         M                                  30:04.9 30:00.00   14  27 M 1-14       
224   330 Andrew Underwood          M      Haddon Heights              30:05.2 29:59.00   25  26 M 20-29      
225   287 A. Dougherty              F      Haddon Heights              30:06.3 30:01.00   11  22 F 1-14       
226   92  Mariellen Geibel          F      haddon township             30:06.3 29:52.80   51  5 F 50-59       
227   170 Norman Ostroff            M      Cherry Hill                 30:08.4 29:57.80   70  2 M 70-79       
228   283 J. Walker                 M      Barrington                  30:08.7 30:03.90   10  28 M 1-14       
229   206 Chris Santone             M      West Deptford               30:30.7 30:10.40   37  19 M 30-39      
230   79  Kristen Efymow            F      Mount Ephraim               30:10.7 30:04.90   40  14 F 40-49      
231   77  MIke Dunn                 M      Gloucester                  30:14.5 30:10.90   60  8 M 60-69       
232   163 TC Moore                  F      Haddon Heights              30:25.1 29:53.80   43  15 F 40-49      
233   134 Patrice Little            F      Bridgeton                   30:37.7 30:31.70   46  16 F 40-49      
234   624 Unknown Partic. 624       M                                  30:43.3 30:12.80       1 M 0- 0        
235   247 Thomas Underwood          M      Haddon Heights              30:41.8 30:21.10   44  28 M 40-49      
236   119 Lisa Johnson              F      Bellmawr                    30:42.0 30:20.80   38  15 F 30-39      
237   88  Andrew Galiano            M      Audubon                     30:43.9 30:43.90   23  27 M 20-29      
238   5   Catherine Badecki         F      Audubon                     30:47.2 30:47.20   23  14 F 20-29      
239   114 Ryan Holmes               M      Gloucester City             30:52.4 30:45.00   25  28 M 20-29      
240   35  Dave Cannon               M      Oaklyn                      31:00.4 30:38.90   66  9 M 60-69       
241   178 Timothy Parkhill          M      National Park               31:03.3 30:41.00   38  20 M 30-39      
242   379 Christine Myers           F      Wenonah                     31:10.9 30:57.10   36  16 F 30-39      
243   608 J. Philbin                M      Mickleton                   31:15.8 31:07.00   9   29 M 1-14       
244   314 Elizabeth Quinn           F      Bellmawr                    31:18.2 30:52.00   28  15 F 20-29      
245   625 Colleen Bruno             F      Haddon Hts                  31:18.4 31:18.40   47  17 F 40-49      
246   148 Marilyn McDevitt          F      Bellmawr                    31:28.8 31:16.10   64  2 F 60-69       
247   632 Gerri Scott               F      Southampton                 31:30.9 31:16.10   45  18 F 40-49      
248   164 Dana Musselman            F      Mt. Ephraim                 31:34.4 31:28.90   45  19 F 40-49      
249   150 Debby McGrail             F      Sewell                      31:35.0 31:26.90   58  6 F 50-59       
250   133 C. Little                 M      Gloucester City             31:35.4 31:12.90   8   30 M 1-14       
251   349 James Little              M      Gloucester                  31:36.3 31:14.10   40  29 M 40-49      
252   225 Anthony, Jr. Stagliano    M      Mt. Ephraim                 31:39.3 31:32.80   20  29 M 20-29      
253   380 Joseph Collins            M      Gloucester                  31:46.0 31:35.90   25  30 M 20-29      
254   212 Frank Sedor               M      Hammonton                   31:46.9 31:32.10   49  30 M 40-49      
255   193 Frank Profero             M      Shiloh                      31:47.6 31:36.20   64  10 M 60-69      
256   166 David Neiderhofer         M      Hammonton                   31:49.0 31:32.70   46  31 M 40-49      
257   192 Louis Presenza            F      Sewell                      31:52.7 31:48.10   44  20 F 40-49      
258   139 Reginald Marquez          M      Blackwood                   31:53.5 31:49.00   34  21 M 30-39      
259   39  J. Ceccanecchio           M      Blackwood                   31:54.2 31:50.70   10  31 M 1-14       
260   138 K. Marquez                M      Laurel Springs              31:54.2 31:50.00   8   32 M 1-14       
261   607 Jim Philbin               M      Mickleton                   31:59.2 31:50.90   45  32 M 40-49      
262   638 J. Prete                  F      Haddon Hts                  32:11.3 32:00.00   10  23 F 1-14       
263   304 Harry Prete               M      Haddon Heights              32:11.5 32:00.70   46  33 M 40-49      
264   61  Chance Cusano             F      Middletown                  32:00.7 31:50.00   41  21 F 40-49      
265   216 Megan Shaw                F      Westmont                    32:03.3 31:46.90   39  17 F 30-39      
266   84  John Feret                M      Runnemede                   32:13.9 31:56.70   46  34 M 40-49      
267   44  Melissa Chisholm          F      Audubon                     32:19.8 31:57.10   43  22 F 40-49      
268   56  Jim Costello              M      Cherry Hill                 32:20.6 31:56.10   45  35 M 40-49      
269   62  Shannon D'Alessandro      F      Oaklyn                      32:22.3 32:12.00   32  18 F 30-39      
270   69  Jennifer DiMarco          F      Oaklyn                      32:23.1 32:13.00   38  19 F 30-39      
271   602 M. Hohl                   M      Wenonah                     32:25.4 32:01.90   9   33 M 1-14       
272   171 Colleen Oswald            F      Mullica Hill                32:53.2 32:28.60   32  20 F 30-39      
273   389 Eric Gross                M      Gloucester                  32:30.1 32:17.70   25  31 M 20-29      
274   221 Katie Smedley             F      Swedesboro                  32:39.9 32:18.30   25  16 F 20-29      
275   49  Charles Colozzi           M      Penns Grove                 32:42.8 32:42.80   42  36 M 40-49      
276   210 Kyle Schippero            M      Mt. Laurel                  33:07.0 32:47.10   42  37 M 40-49      
277   601 C. Schippers              M      Mt. Laurel                  33:07.3 32:47.60   8   34 M 1-14       
278   238 Kathy Tohanczyn           F      Wenonah                     32:48.3 32:34.00   55  7 F 50-59       
279   48  Debby Clarke              F      Audubon                     32:49.3 32:30.80   47  23 F 40-49      
280   655 Patrick Wesner            M      Oaklyn                      33:47.6 32:41.50   38  22 M 30-39      
281   262 Mary Wicker               F      Mt. Ephraim                 32:51.8 32:39.00   45  24 F 40-49      
282   122 Pandora Kelley            F      Audubon                     32:52.6 32:29.10   42  25 F 40-49      
283   50  Samantha Conte            F      Mount Ephraim               32:53.8 32:29.30   25  17 F 20-29      
284   183 Karen Pierson             F      Pilesgrove                  32:53.8 32:50.00   54  8 F 50-59       
285   86  E. Fox                    M      Mount Laurel                33:18.8 32:59.10   11  35 M 1-14       
286   87  Larry Fox                 M      Mount Laurel                33:19.1 32:59.80   39  23 M 30-39      
287   89  Carolyn Gargaro           F      Cherry HIll                 33:02.2 32:42.70   45  26 F 40-49      
288   91  Michele Gasparovic        F      Thorofare                   33:03.2 32:39.10   37  21 F 30-39      
289   362 Cassey Pollander          F      Gloucester                  33:06.1 32:56.00   25  18 F 20-29      
290   78  K. Efymow                 F      Mount Ephraim               33:08.1 33:02.00   11  24 F 1-14       
291   626 D. Hues                   M      Gloucester                  33:10.2 32:47.70   8   36 M 1-14       
292   627 Dennis Hues               M      Gloucester                  33:10.9 32:47.30   29  32 M 20-29      
293   223 Marcy Smith               F      Collingswood                33:11.5 33:05.90   64  3 F 60-69       
294   606 Will Craig                M      Mickleton                   33:18.5 33:01.80   16  14 M 15-19      
295   27  Eileen Burman             F      West Deptford               33:20.7 32:59.90   62  4 F 60-69       
296   315 Kelly Maxwell             F      Mt. Ephraim                 33:27.6 33:11.20   52  9 F 50-59       
297   604 Stacey Craig              F      Mickleton                   33:29.6 33:10.20   56  10 F 50-59      
298   291 J. Wesner                 M      Haddon Twp                  33:47.0 33:43.00   10  37 M 1-14       
299   181 Christine Pierce          F      Woodbury                    33:50.1 33:34.80   34  22 F 30-39      
300   182 Gary Pierce               M      Woodbury                    33:50.1 33:34.90   38  24 M 30-39      
301   603 William Craig             M      Mickleton                   33:54.8 33:37.80   44  38 M 40-49      
302   316 Jessica Leoni             F      Sicklerville                34:00.4 33:57.10   28  19 F 20-29      
303   248 Christine Usher           F      Blackwood                   34:12.9 34:03.20   28  20 F 20-29      
304   359 JoAnne Burnnett           F      Mt. Laurel                  34:33.8 34:21.20   49  27 F 40-49      
305   296 Tony Walter               M      Haddon Heights              34:35.8 34:17.10   59  24 M 50-59      
306   383 Allison Driscoll          F      Gloucester                  34:49.3 34:24.90   17  5 F 15-19       
307   382 Joseph Driscoll           M      Gloucester                  34:49.3 34:25.10   51  25 M 50-59      
308   242 Tom Trotman               M      Oaklyn                      35:11.5 34:50.90   55  26 M 50-59      
309   33  Nicole Campanell          F      Gloucester City             34:54.6 34:47.20   34  23 F 30-39      
310   32  Regina Callahan           F      Haddon Township             35:00.8 34:49.50   38  24 F 30-39      
311   213 MaryKate Sennhenn         F      Audubon                     35:00.9 34:49.50   44  28 F 40-49      
312   653 Celeste Atkins            F      Medford                     35:27.7 34:51.30   50  11 F 50-59      
313   266 Lisa Winters              F      Laurel springs              35:16.6 34:28.40   35  25 F 30-39      
314   373 Maria Rearden             F      Mt. Ephraim                 35:25.7 33:02.27   49  29 F 40-49      
315   230 Beth Tabako               F      Barrington                  35:41.7 35:07.90   41  30 F 40-49      
316   31  Katelynn Cairns           F      Oaklyn                      36:13.7 35:34.10   27  21 F 20-29      
317   218 Stephen Shayka            M      Sicklerville                36:00.0 35:47.80   64  11 M 60-69      
318   195 Michael Quigley           M      Philadelphia                36:00.1 35:51.70   28  33 M 20-29      
319   658 Hector Colon              M      Philadelphia                36:00.8 35:52.30   29  34 M 20-29      
320   74  Maureen Donnelly          F      Haddon Heights              36:13.0 35:43.90   48  31 F 40-49      
321   108 Brianna Hamilton          F      Mt. Ephraim                 36:15.5 35:45.90   15  6 F 15-19       
322   235 Bernard Tighe             M      Blackwood                   36:19.9 35:46.20   54  27 M 50-59      
323   307 Hailey DeCastro           F      Haddon Heights              36:18.5 36:04.80   13  25 F 1-14       
324   180 Kathy Phillips            F      Somerdale                   36:33.2 35:59.70   54  12 F 50-59      
325   260 Michele Webb              F      Oaklyn                      36:49.5 36:24.10   30  26 F 30-39      
326   203 Lisa Rothwein             F      Mount Royal                 36:52.2 36:50.90   42  32 F 40-49      
327   201 Dianna Rosenheim          F      Haddon Heights              37:55.1 37:33.70   50  13 F 50-59      
328   152 Alison McHugh             F      Mt. Ephraim                 37:45.9 37:16.00   15  7 F 15-19       
329   303 Kim Prete                 F      Haddon Heights              37:54.6 37:19.00   44  33 F 40-49      
330   177 N Pappalardo              F      Mount Royal                 37:49.3 37:21.00   43  34 F 40-49      
331   297 Patrica Schuhl            F      Haddon Heights              37:50.7 37:31.10   51  14 F 50-59      
332   116 Mike Irizarry, Jr.        M      Lumberton                   38:12.1 38:00.70   29  35 M 20-29      
333   614 Kayla Feret               F      Runnemede                   38:14.3 37:56.00   17  8 F 15-19       
334   333 Harry Scharle             M      Haddon Heights              38:18.0 38:09.70   54  28 M 50-59      
335   243 Linda Trott               F      Mount Ephraim               38:37.5 37:59.00   53  15 F 50-59      
336   319 Melanie Pierce            F      Gloucester                  38:42.2 38:42.20   40  35 F 40-49      
337   346 M. Light                  M      Gloucester                  39:11.7 39:08.00   11  38 M 1-14       
338   214 KRIS SENTORE              F      Gloucester City             39:16.3 38:49.80   35  27 F 30-39      
339   18  BILL BERNARD              M      Westville                   39:16.3 38:50.00   32  25 M 30-39      
340   121 Laura Keating             F      Gibbsboro                   40:06.2 39:48.00   42  36 F 40-49      
341   197 Jeannie Reinking          F      Runnemede                   40:07.5 39:25.10   69  5 F 60-69       
342   643 Brian Creamer             M      Somerdale                   40:10.8 39:57.00   38  26 M 30-39      
343   656 Diamondra Giuliano        F      Bellmawr                    40:14.5 39:48.90   36  28 F 30-39      
344   185 C. Plews                  F      Gloucester City             40:37.1 40:14.30   9   26 F 1-14       
345   186 Robert Plews              M      Gloucester City             40:38.0 39:51.70   38  27 M 30-39      
346   645 Rhianna Pennie            F      Mt\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\. Ephraim 40:18.7 40:05.00   31  29 F 30-39      
347   241 Sam Trotman               M      Haddonfield                 40:41.5 40:20.70   56  29 M 50-59      
348   644 Michelle Quinn            F      Voorhees                    40:23.5 40:10.00   19  9 F 15-19       
349   274 Anthony Orlando           M      Gloucester                  40:36.3 40:19.10   69  12 M 60-69      
350   232 Karen Tacka               F      Sicklerville                40:38.8 40:34.00   39  30 F 30-39      
351   377 Kathy Schultz             F      Gloucester                  41:24.1 40:58.30   30  31 F 30-39      
352   376 Nick Schultz              M      Gloucester                  41:23.8 40:59.00   36  28 M 30-39      
353   75  Tim Duffy                 M      Gloucester City             41:11.9 40:57.10   60  13 M 60-69      
354   23  Desiree Brown             F      Brooklawn                   42:11.5 41:59.10   22  22 F 20-29      
355   275 C. Sanderson              M      Gloucester                  42:13.2 42:09.80   10  39 M 1-14       
356   226 Stacie Steward            F      National Park               42:15.0 41:51.70   37  32 F 30-39      
357   250 David Valichka            M      Swedesboro                  42:52.5 42:23.60   42  39 M 40-49      
358   251 Jennifer Valichka         F      Swedesboro                  42:53.3 42:24.10   40  37 F 40-49      
359   649 CHELSEA AMY               F      Gloucester                  42:27.2 42:14.90   20  23 F 20-29      
360   199 Grant Rodriguez           M      Philadelphia                42:42.4 42:34.00   28  36 M 20-29      
361   341 Sarah Graves              F      Gloucester                  42:53.4 42:40.90   24  24 F 20-29      
362   198 Anna Resnick-Price        F      Stratford                   42:56.8 42:46.30   35  33 F 30-39      
363   126 Meghan Kenny              F      Gloucester City             42:59.1 42:43.10   37  34 F 30-39      
364   204 Khara Ryan                F      Gloucester City             42:59.2 42:43.10   39  35 F 30-39      
365   386 S. Henry                  F      Cherry Hill                 43:03.2 43:01.70   9   27 F 1-14       
366   145 A. McCorkle               F      Mount Laurel                43:08.5 42:57.00   7   28 F 1-14       
367   146 William McCorkle          M      Mount Laurel                43:08.9 42:57.20   36  29 M 30-39      
368   654 Torrean Britt             M      Gloucester                  43:29.6 43:27.00   13  40 M 1-14       
369   371 MIKAYLA MCKENNEY          F      Gloucester                  43:32.1 40:50.10   13  29 F 1-14       
370   356 Hayley Welsh              F      Gloucester                  43:32.2 43:24.90   13  30 F 1-14       
371   372 GRACE FENTON              F      Gloucester                  43:32.2 43:24.90   13  31 F 1-14       
372   278 S. Corman                 M      Gloucester                  44:13.7 44:09.90   8   41 M 1-14       
373   85  Kyle Finley               M      Glendora                    44:54.3 44:44.80   28  37 M 20-29      
374   281 I. Rosenheim              M      Haddon Heights              46:07.0 46:04.90   12  42 M 1-14       
375   293 W. Porter                 M      Audubon                     46:09.2 46:07.00   12  43 M 1-14       
376   347 Kris Light                F      Gloucester                  46:58.0 46:34.40   65  6 F 60-69       
377   141 Megan Mason               F      Brooklawn                   47:00.7 46:37.70   36  36 F 30-39      
378   26  Erin Buckingham           F      Mt. Ephraim                 46:57.9 46:24.30   19  10 F 15-19      
379   282 Lilly Schuhl              F      Haddon Heights              47:36.7 47:23.00   13  32 F 1-14       
380   300 Dan Knapp                 M      Haddon Heights              47:41.1 47:27.80   47  40 M 40-49      
381   59  Charlene Creed            F      Haddonfield                 47:47.7 47:18.20   52  16 F 50-59      
382   58  George Cox                M      Haddonfield                 47:47.6 47:18.90   73  3 M 70-79       
383   25  Cheryl Buckingham         F      Mt. Ephraim                 48:37.3 48:19.90   49  38 F 40-49      
384   234 Kristen Thomas            F      Westville                   49:44.9 49:13.00   24  25 F 20-29      
385   155 B. Medlar                 M      Mt. Ephraim                 50:43.1 49:49.90   9   44 M 1-14       
386   657 Peter Giuliano            M      Bellmawr                    51:07.1 51:03.20   44  41 M 40-49      
387   302 Renee Gaguardi            F      Audubon                     51:51.2 51:13.50   44  39 F 40-49      
388   633 Marylou Kwasizur          F      Gloucester                  51:42.3 51:03.80   48  40 F 40-49      
389   301 Michael Porter            M      Audubon                     52:12.5 51:34.30   51  30 M 50-59      
390   205 Amy Saia                  F      Sewell                      52:02.2 51:15.99   38  37 F 30-39      
391   228 Deborah Stone             F      Woodbury Heights            53:11.7 52:52.90   41  41 F 40-49      
392   365 G. Ladlam                 F      Gloucester                  54:08.6 54:01.00   11  33 F 1-14       
393   378 Gabby McGlinsey           F      Gloucester                  54:09.6 54:02.90   13  34 F 1-14       
394   259 Leigh Weaver              F      Clementon                   55:39.6 55:27.30   29  26 F 20-29      
395   222 Ken Smith                 M      Lindenwold                  55:39.3 55:03.80   29  38 M 20-29      
396   207 Heather Santone           F      West Deptford               56:45.0 55:54.40   37  38 F 30-39      
397   9   Quici Bantle              F      Audubon                     57:46.2 57:28.80   13  35 F 1-14       
398   227 Nicholas Stewart          M      Gloucester                  57:29.0 57:24.70   15  15 M 15-19      
399   273 Brett Ziegler             M                                  57:31.5 57:26.00   15  16 M 15-19      
400   374 Jacob Mattingley          M      Gloucester                  57:31.7 57:31.70   17  17 M 15-19      
401   162 Mark Moore                M      Oaklyn                      58:23.5 57:49.00   47  42 M 40-49      
402   67  Jessica Dennison          F      Oaklyn                      58:23.6 57:49.10   39  39 F 30-39      
403   43  Lorraine Cephus           F      Cherry Hill                 58:59.4 58:33.40   86  1 F 80-99       
404   66  Maria DeLucca             F      Cherry Hill                 59:33.2 58:54.40   42  42 F 40-49      
405   245 Heather Tyndale           F      Berlin                      0:53.5  1:00:28.23 42  43 F 40-49      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.