Skyport Magic Mile

Sat February 23, 2019 Devonshire, BM 0000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- 4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
12-15 Boys and Girls
12-15 Boys and Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 2
Boys 7 Years Heat 2
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Girls
Boys 7 Years Heat 3
Boys 7 Years Heat 3
Boys 7 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Heat 2
Girls 4 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 1
Girls 7 Years Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Heat 1
12-15 Boys and Girls
12-15 Boys and Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4 Year Old Girls (See Heats results below)
4 Year Old Girls
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 2
Boys 7 Heat 2
Boys 7 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Heat 1
Girls 7 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 1
Girls 7 Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Old Heat 2
4 Year Old Boys (See heat results below)
4 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls (See heat results below)
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys (See Heat Results Below)
5 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls (See Heat Results below)
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys (See Heat Results Below)
6 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls (See Heat Results Below)
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys (See Heat Results Below)
7 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
Boys 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Old Heat 1
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
12-15 Boys and Girls
12-15 Boys and Girls
Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Old Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Heat 2
Girls 4 Years Old Heat 2
Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Old Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 3
Boys 7 Heat 3
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                
                                                               Time    Time             Percentage Place                                      
===== ==== ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ======================== 
1     4011 A. Davis          F      Sandys             BM      2:19.71 2:19.71      4              1        F 4- 4   SOUTHAMPTON PRE-SCHOOL   
2     4017 S. GOATER         F      Bermuda            BM      2:29.33 2:29.33      4              2        F 4- 4   HOME SCHOOL              
3     4036 N. Pitt           F                                 2:29.74 2:29.74      4              3        F 4- 4   ST. PAUL'S               
4     4040 D. Samuels        F      Pembroke           BM      2:30.05 2:30.05      4              4        F 4- 4   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY  
5     4051 E. Wernbo         F                                 2:38.47 2:38.47      4              5        F 4- 4   ST. PAUL'S               
6     4042 Y. Smith          F                                 2:41.05 2:41.05      4              6        F 4- 4   WARWICK PRE-SCHOOL       
7     4001 N. Augustus       F                                 2:41.70 2:41.70      4              7        F 4- 4   PROSPECT PRESCHOOL       
8     4003 A. Berkeley       F      Paget              BM      2:42.42 2:42.42      4              8        F 4- 4   TREE TOPS                
9     4008 S. Caines-Douglas F      Sandys             BM      2:43.31 2:43.31      4              9        F 4- 4   SOUTHAMPTON PRE-SCHOOL   
10    4005 E. Bortoli        F      warwick            BM      2:43.80 2:43.80      4              10       F 4- 4   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY      
11    4021 L. Holland        F      St. George's       BM      2:44.32 2:44.32      4              11       F 4- 4   LYCEUM                   
12    4052 P. Williams       F                                 2:47.17 2:47.17      4              12       F 4- 4   VICTOR SCOTT PRIMARY     
13    4010 A. Daley          F                                 2:48.82 2:48.82      4              13       F 4- 4   VICTOR SCOTT PRIMARY     
14    4002 A. Bart           F      Paget              BM      2:51.51 2:51.51      4              14       F 4- 4   SALTUS CAVENDISH         
15    4033 S. Oduori         F      Pembroke           BM      2:51.85 2:51.85      4              15       F 4- 4   HOME SCHOOL              
16    4029 B. Matthews       F                                 3:06.57 3:06.57      4              16       F 4- 4   ONCE UPON A TIME         
17    4041 S. Smith          F                                 3:12.46 3:12.46      4              17       F 4- 4   VICTOR SCOTT PRIMARY     
18    4000 Z. Abrahams       F                                 3:14.11 3:14.11      4              18       F 4- 4   VICTOR SCOTT PRIMARY     
19    4048 T. Trott          F                         BM      3:41.47 3:41.47      4              19       F 4- 4   PROSPECT PRESCHOOL       
20    4054 F. Woolley        F      Hamilton           BM      3:55.03 3:55.03      4              20       F 4- 4   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY      
21    4004 C. Bingham        F      Warwick            BM      4:00.91 4:00.91      4              21       F 4- 4   ONCE UPON A TIME         
22    4012 Z. Davis          F                                 4:01.49 4:01.49      4              22       F 4- 4   CREATIVE TOUCH PRESCHOOL 
23    4037 J. Reid-Rubaine   F                                 4:31.71 4:31.71      4              23       F 4- 4   DEVONSHIRE               

Embed Code