Skyport Magic Mile

CANCELLED Devonshire, 00000 BM

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- 4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking Boys 7 Heat 1 --- Select Results --- 4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
12-15 Boys and Girls
12-15 Boys and Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 2
Boys 7 Years Heat 2
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Boys
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Boys
4 Year Old Girls
4 Year Old Girls
Boys 7 Years Heat 3
Boys 7 Years Heat 3
Boys 7 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Heat 2
Girls 4 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 1
Girls 7 Years Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Heat 1
12-15 Boys and Girls
12-15 Boys and Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4 Year Old Girls (See Heats results below)
4 Year Old Girls
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 2
Boys 7 Heat 2
Boys 7 Years Heat 1
Boys 7 Heat 1
Girls 7 Years Heat 2
Girls 7 Heat 2
Girls 7 Years Heat 1
Girls 7 Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 3
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 2
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 2
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Girls 6 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 3
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 1
Boys 5 Years Heat 1
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Girls 5 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Heat 2
Boys 4 Years Old Heat 2
4 Year Old Boys (See heat results below)
4 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Girls
8-9 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Girls (See heat results below)
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys (See Heat Results Below)
5 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls (See Heat Results below)
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys (See Heat Results Below)
6 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls (See Heat Results Below)
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys (See Heat Results Below)
7 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
8-9 Year Old Boys
Boys 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Old Heat 1
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Girls
10-11 Year Old Boys
10-11 Year Old Boys
12-15 Boys and Girls
12-15 Boys and Girls
Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Old Heat 1
Girls 4 Years Heat 2
Girls 4 Years Old Heat 2
Girls 4 Years Heat 1
Boys 4 Years Old Heat 1
Boys 7 Years Heat 3
Boys 7 Heat 3
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name           Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                   
                                                               Time       Time                Percentage Place                                         
===== ==== ============== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== =========================== 
1     4058 A. Burt        M                                    0:02:03.09 0:02:03.09      4              1        M 4- 4   FIRST CHURCH OF GOD         
2     4098 M. Tannock     M                                    0:02:16.96 0:02:16.96      4              2        M 4- 4   AERIES ADVENTURES           
3     4076 K. Jennings    M      Hamilton              BM      0:02:19.23 0:02:19.23      4              3        M 4- 4   DEVONSHIRE                  
4     4083 S. Luber       M      Warwick               BM      0:02:20.66 0:02:20.66      4              4        M 4- 4   WARWICK ACADEMY PRIMARY     
5     4097 Y. Talbot      M      Devonshire            BM      0:02:22.25 0:02:22.25      4              5        M 4- 4   DEVONSHIRE                  
6     4064 A. Foggo       M      Hamilton parish       BM      0:02:25.90 0:02:25.90      4              6        M 4- 4   AERIES ADVENTURES           
7     4089 J. Savage      M      Smiths                BM      0:02:27.29 0:02:27.29      4              7        M 4- 4   SALTUS CAVENDISH            
8     4088 N. Richardson  M      Southampton           BM      0:02:27.93 0:02:27.93      4              8        M 4- 4   TREE TOPS II                
9     4084 H. Ming        M                                    0:02:28.67 0:02:28.67      4              9        M 4- 4   VICTOR SCOTT PRIMARY        
10    4067 C. Goater      M                                    0:02:31.50 0:02:31.50      4              10       M 4- 4   SOUTHAMPTON PRE-SCHOOL      
11    4108 F. Verster     M      Pembroke              BM      0:02:31.82 0:02:31.82      4              11       M 4- 4   ONCE UPON A TIME            
12    4095 R. Swan        M                                    0:02:35.46 0:02:35.46      4              12       M 4- 4   PROSPECT PRESCHOOL          
13    4059 D. Butterfield M      Devonshire            BM      0:02:35.87 0:02:35.87      5              13       M 4- 4   PROSPECT PRESCHOOL          
14    4063 X. Dill        M      Devonshire            BM      0:02:38.58 0:02:38.58      4              14       M 4- 4   PROSPECT PRESCHOOL          
15    4069 S. Haldeman    M      Smiths                BM      0:02:40.65 0:02:40.65      4              15       M 4- 4   SALTUS CAVENDISH            
16    4066 J. Gale        M                                    0:02:45.67 0:02:45.67      4              16       M 4- 4   VICTOR SCOTT PRIMARY        
17    4060 S. Carr        M                                    0:02:49.75 0:02:49.75      4              17       M 4- 4   SALTUS CAVENDISH Foundation 
18    4086 S. Pedro       M                                    0:02:50.90 0:02:50.90      4              18       M 4- 4   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY         
19    4091 C. Simons      M      St. George            BM      0:02:53.50 0:02:53.50      4              19       M 4- 4   AERIES ADVENTURES           
20    4068 L. Griffin     M                                    0:02:55.37 0:02:55.37      4              20       M 4- 4   VICTOR SCOTT PRIMARY        
21    4081 X. Lightbourne M                                    0:02:58.23 0:02:58.23      4              21       M 4- 4   WARWICK PRE-SCHOOL          
22    4102 T. Thorpe      M                                    0:03:21.20 0:03:21.20      4              22       M 4- 4   VICTOR SCOTT PRIMARY        
23    4105 M. Tucker      M      Hamilton              BM      0:03:22.00 0:03:22.00      4              23       M 4- 4   FIRST CHURCH OF GOD         
24    4082 Z. Lottimore   M                            BM      0:03:22.56 0:03:22.56      4              24       M 4- 4   LYCEUM                      
25    4109 E. Welch       M                                    0:03:25.89 0:03:25.89      4              25       M 4- 4   AERIES ADVENTURES           
26    4094 J. Swan        M      Sandys                BM      0:03:27.51 0:03:27.51      4              26       M 4- 4   TREE TOPS II                
27    4061 I. Daniels     M                                    0:03:28.09 0:03:28.09      4              27       M 4- 4   PROSPECT PRESCHOOL          
28    4071 K. Hollis      M                            BM      0:04:21.77 0:04:21.77      4              28       M 4- 4   LYCEUM                      
29    4079 K. Lightbourne M                                    0:05:11.25 0:05:11.25      4              29       M 4- 4   CREATIVE TOUCH PRESCHOOL    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.