Abominable Snow Race

Sat February 2, 2019 merrimac, WI US 53561 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City          State Chip      Age Division 
                                                        Time          Place    
===== ==== ================= ====== ============= ===== ========= === ======== 
1     2308 Julie Hartjes     F      Rudolph       WI    1:05:29.1 39  1        
2     2354 Lacey Bourgois    F      MINNEAPOLIS   MN    1:08:25.0 30  2        
3     2206 Colleen Lill      F      Lake Villa    IL    1:08:35.2 38  3        
4     2136 Aleksandra Wronka F      burbank       IL    1:09:16.5 32  1        
5     2036 Kelly Dzierzynski F      Cherry        IL    1:13:43.0 40  1        
6     2678 Tabetha Wolfe     F                          1:21:53.1     2        
7     2331 Cassie Jennings   F      Byron         IL    1:23:02.0 27  3        
8     2311 Amber Mane        F      Oconomowoc    WI    1:23:34.3 28  4        
9     2213 Ashley Day        F      Sussex        WI    1:24:24.2 29  5        
10    2209 Becky Peterson    F      Waupaca       WI    1:25:03.1 42  2        
11    2084 Emily Glaser      F      Evansvile     IN    1:26:55.1 25  6        
12    2079 Karen Early       F      HUNTLEY       IL    1:27:18.9 46  3        
13    2152 Terry Remhof      F      Byron         IL    1:28:01.0 40  7        
14    2307 Heidi Mane        F      Whitewater    WI    1:30:22.0 34  8        
15    2284 Brittany Disch    F      Cottage Grove WI    1:35:12.0 28  9        
16    2037 Jennifer Heise    F      Weyauwega     WI    1:39:42.6 32  10       
17    2110 Stacy Niven       F      Waukesha      WI    1:41:35.1 43  11       
18    2660 Amberly Ferguson  F      Blaine        MN    1:42:26.6 37  12       
19    2333 Dave May          M      CARY          IL    1:43:03.0 54  13       
20    2051 Carolyn Brown     F      Indianapolis  IN    1:44:28.8 40  14       
21    2335 Becca Lourwood    F      Aurora        IL    1:46:13.8 26  15       
22    2041 DOROTHEA WEST     F      CROWN POINT   IN    1:46:19.1 28  16       
23    2104 Jessie Bay        F      Pacific       MO    1:48:04.1 30  17       
24    2453 Alison Perry      F      Ramsey        MN    1:49:21.1 32  18       
25    2087 Jaime Borkowski   F      West Dundee   IL    1:49:30.1 41  19       
26    2454 Veronica Quinones F      Oakdale       MN    1:51:12.2 28  20       
27    2048 Arica Krammes     F      Greenfield    IN    1:54:25.1 39  21       
28    2282 Katy Greenbauer   F      Villa Park    IL    1:57:57.6 48  22       
29    2652 victoria vinet    F      VALPARAISO    IN    1:59:03.8 46  23       
30    2138 Carla Ratcliff    F      FORISTELL     MO    2:00:30.0 49  24       
31    2366 Kailey Brodhacker F      Hannibal      MO    2:02:13.3 31  25       
32    2376 Kachina Hudson    F      New London    MO    2:02:19.1 27  26       
33    2052 Leah Hensley      F      Saint Charles MO    2:03:38.7 36  27       


Top Female Finisher - Elite - Females
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Julie Hartjes  2308 39  1       F      Rudolph WI US     1:05:29.1 
2     Lacey Bourgois 2354 30  2       F      MINNEAPOLIS MN US 1:08:25.0 
3     Colleen Lill   2206 38  3       F      Lake Villa IL US  1:08:35.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters - Females
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kelly Dzierzynski 2036 40  5       F      Cherry IL US  1:13:43.0 
2     Becky Peterson    2209 42  10      F      Waupaca WI US 1:25:03.1 
3     Karen Early       2079 46  12      F      HUNTLEY IL US 1:27:18.9 

Embed Code