Abominable Snow Race

Sat February 2, 2019 merrimac, WI US 53561 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Chip       Age 
                                                                 Time           
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ========== === 
1     3527 BRIAN YENSHO           M                              32:40.4    37  
2     3078 Eric Beyer             M      Appleton          WI    45:18.1    43  
3     3051 Che Adams              M      Madison           WI    45:53.9    29  
4     3067 Thaddeus Bath          M      WEST BEND         WI    48:40.4    32  
5     3391 Travis Rice            M      Oak Creek         WI    51:58.6    36  
6     3522 Aaron Vose             M                              55:10.2    36  
7     3084 Dustin Bonnell         M      OSWEGO            IL    57:26.1    36  
8     3419 Troy Seaborg           M      Joliet            IL    57:26.7    44  
9     3521 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck F                              58:20.6    54  
10    3578 Leo Armenta            M                              1:00:33.3  28  
11    3412 Andrew Schroeder       M      Menomonee Falls   WI    1:01:18.6  35  
12    3486 Bryan White            M      Des Moines        IA    1:02:03.0  35  
13    3501 Roger Wolfe            M      Macksburg         IA    1:02:03.8  39  
14    3050 Todd Abis              M      Grand Rapids      MN    1:02:18.9  45  
15    3457 Colin Tetkoski         M      Hartland          WI    1:02:27.0  22  
16    3556 Jacob Held             M                              1:02:34.5  23  
17    3458 Duke Tischer           M      WATERTOWN         WI    1:02:35.7  24  
18    3237 Barry Jinkins          M      Eagle             WI    1:03:18.1  59  
19    3533 victoria vinet         F                              1:04:33.4  47  
20    3513 Clint Yonkers          M      Lansing           IL    1:04:41.4  28  
21    3268 Philip Labas           M      McHenry           IL    1:04:50.7  49  
22    3589 Meghan Mason           F                              1:05:06.2  27  
23    3209 David Hart             M      WAUKESHA          WI    1:05:56.3  27  
24    3163 Kyle Finnegan          M      New Richmond      WI    1:06:02.8  32  
25    3088 Brennan Boughton       M      Mount Horeb       WI    1:06:08.6  30  
26    3222 Jordan Hensler         M      Waterloo          WI    1:06:08.7  23  
27    3238 Keith Johnson          M      Mount Horeb       WI    1:06:09.8  36  
28    3330 Mike Munch             M      Sycamore          IL    1:06:23.4  44  
29    3452 Jeremy Tangerose       M      Winnebago         IL    1:06:29.0  43  
30    3500 Tabetha Wolfe          F      WEST BEND         WI    1:07:04.7  35  
31    3499 dean wolfe             M      WEST BEND         WI    1:07:09.1  38  
32    3389 Brandon Reinholt       M      Warsaw            IN    1:07:47.9  51  
33    3388 Brent Reinholt         M      Warsaw            IN    1:07:50.1  51  
34    3126 Chris De Anda          M      Cary              IL    1:08:32.9  31  
35    3482 Heidi Wauters          F      Amana             IA    1:09:10.7  43  
36    3118 Justin Cox Cox         M      Sycamore          IL    1:09:11.9  40  
37    3588 Kristin Salerno        F                              1:09:12.5  30  
38    3085 Brandon Booth          M      Amana             IA    1:09:15.6  27  
39    3117 Jake Covert            M      Amana             IA    1:09:34.2  27  
40    3565 Javier Sanchez         M                              1:09:43.6  25  
41    3563 Noe Mar Garca          M                              1:09:43.8  24  
42    3564 Gabriela Mar-Gagula    F                              1:09:44.1  23  
43    3545 Phillip Kinnison       M                              1:09:46.9  42  
44    3080 Madelyn Beyer          F      APPLETON          WI    1:09:52.0  15  
45    3325 David Montoya          M      MADISON           WI    1:09:58.9  35  
46    3079 Zachary Beyer          M      APPLETON          WI    1:10:13.6  18  
47    3232 John Hommell           M      kingsport         TN    1:10:26.6  41  
48    3429 Michael Smith          M      Glen Ellyn        IL    1:10:31.9  36  
49    3076 Derrick Bernabei       M      Des Plaines       IL    1:10:33.2  30  
50    3245 Hunter Kelley          M      Peoria            IL    1:10:34.1  28  
51    3061 derek anderson         M      Milton            WI    1:10:53.7  51  
52    3428 Joshua Smith           M      Burlington        WI    1:10:54.0  32  
53    3302 Elizabeth Martin       F      Arlington Heights IL    1:10:54.1  28  
54    3552 Kris Smith             M                              1:11:10.0  24  
55    3065 James Bakula           M      Kansas city       MO    1:11:19.8  34  
56    3132 Lou Dinnocenzo         M      CHICAGO           IL    1:11:32.1  28  
57    3304 Lucie Martin           F      Appleton          WI    1:11:39.9  28  
58    3483 Jake Wayne             M      Appleton          WI    1:11:44.4  28  
59    3168 Jeff FRank FRank       M      WAUWATOSA         WI    1:12:07.3  53  
60    3229 Ezekiel Hobbie         M      Byron                   1:12:22.5  29  
61    3387 Rachel Redjinski       F      SLINGER           WI    1:12:55.3  34  
62    3443 Teri Stokes            F      Arcadia           IN    1:13:46.2  40  
63    3072 Alex Bednarski         F      Elgin             IL    1:13:48.3  22  
64    3133 Brett Donaghue         M      SAINT JOHN        IN    1:14:52.3  27  
65    3200 Chris Hanna            M      Milwaukee         WI    1:15:41.1  31  
66    3509 Kaulue Xiong           F      MADISON           WI    1:15:41.5  25  
67    3402 Michael Salamone       M      South Bend        IN    1:16:20.1  31  
68    3460 Todd Treder            M      mishawaka         IN    1:16:23.5  50  
69    3193 Stephen Guidry         M      Prophetstown      IL    1:17:30.9  29  
70    3329 Joey Munao             M      Elgin             IL    1:17:40.8  42  
71    3215 KATHY HECK             F      WISC RAPIDS       WI    1:18:25.0  51  
72    3216 ROD HECK               M      WISC RAPIDS       WI    1:18:25.4  48  
73    3407 Adam Schaller          M      Kalamazoo         MI    1:18:30.8  34  
74    3110 Jessica Ciaramella     F      Kalamazoo         MI    1:18:31.1  31  
75    3102 Jeremy Buza            M      Chebanse          IL    1:18:39.4  44  
76    3382 Layla Qarout           F      WEST ALLIS        WI    1:19:42.1  36  
77    3528 Allen Doane            M                              1:19:42.8  23  
78    3526 Sarah Trowbridge       F                              1:19:45.4  40  
79    3529 Todd Trowbridge        M                              1:19:47.2  54  
80    3536 Bryan Carlson          M                              1:19:48.8  46  
81    3581 Mark McCollow          M                              1:20:03.0  66  
82    3240 Debbie Johnson         F      Belvidere         IL    1:20:33.3  51  
83    3415 James Schuman          M      CRYSTAL LAKE      IL    1:21:05.2  39  
84    3497 Brad Wissmueller       M      Baraboo           WI    1:21:12.1  33  
85    3453 Chris Tazelaar         M      Lockport          IL    1:21:26.7  40  
86    3262 Scott Kosnicki         M      Appleton          WI    1:21:32.9  35  
87    3560 Kelly Neel             F                              1:21:41.0  41  
88    3537 Ed Leon                M                              1:21:41.5  49  
89    3176 Louis Gagner           M      DYER              IN    1:21:47.8  50  
90    3367 Travis Pasdera         M      Waukesha          WI    1:22:07.4  44  
91    3514 Linda Zalewski         F      My Prospect       IL    1:22:27.7  24  
92    3571 Evan Guinn             M                              1:22:43.5  24  
93    3570 Laura Tirado           F                              1:22:43.6  28  
94    3202 Melissa Hanson         F      Spring Lake Park  MN    1:22:43.6  42  
95    3170 Todd Frawley           M      Reedsburg         WI    1:22:46.3  39  
96    3463 Jerrod Van Buren       M      WATERFORD         WI    1:22:58.8  45  
97    3175 HEATHER GAGLIANO       F      WAUWATOSA         WI    1:23:02.7  43  
98    3427 John Sindt             M      Cedar Rapids      IA    1:23:30.2  45  
99    3081 gordon bird            M      Burnsville        MN    1:23:34.1  60  
100   3352 cheryl orak            F      BURNSVILLE        MN    1:23:34.6  54  
101   3070 Justin Baustian        M      Sheridan          IL    1:23:49.0  29  
102   3071 Jessica Baustian       F      Sheridan          IL    1:23:50.0  26  
103   3316 Tori Meyn              F      Lombard           IL    1:23:50.7  20  
104   3366 Michael Parsons        M      evansville        WI    1:23:56.0  41  
105   3138 Lorelei Duelli         F      Lake Bluff        IL    1:24:05.8  17  
106   3115 Thomas Cornell         M      NEW BERLIN        WI    1:24:06.4  32  
107   3116 Ashley Cornell         F      NEW BERLIN        WI    1:24:06.5  32  
108   3066 Oliver Baldwin         M      LAKE BLUFF        IL    1:24:06.6  14  
109   3139 Fox Duelli             M      Lake Bluff        IL    1:24:06.8  13  
110   3236 Nick Janovski          M      Spring Grove      IL    1:24:11.7  45  
111   3381 Michael Puzzo          M      TREVOR            WI    1:24:13.9  25  
112   3566 Cheyenne Guthman       F                              1:24:19.5  20  
113   3147 M Edward Moulton       M      OCONOMOWOC        WI    1:24:24.9  48  
114   3295 Monika Mainguy         F      Belvidere         IL    1:24:33.8  48  
115   3223 Rachel Herndon         F      Fox river grove   IL    1:24:34.6  40  
116   3504 Michael Wourms         M      Manhattan         IL    1:24:35.4  42  
117   3358 Todd Ostrem            M      Milwaukee         WI    1:24:36.8  54  
118   3357 Alexandra Ostrem       F      Milwaukee         WI    1:24:37.5  27  
119   3438 Daniel Sterner         M      Fishers           IN    1:25:14.7  45  
120   3135 Kimberly Dreger        F      Redgranite        WI    1:25:45.7  36  
121   3214 justin heck            M      MILWAUKEE         WI    1:25:48.4  35  
122   3150 ali ekman              F      Milwaukee         WI    1:25:49.0  34  
123   3213 melissa heck           F      MILWAUKEE         WI    1:25:50.3  35  
124   3374 Ryan Penticoff         M      Rochester         MN    1:25:56.9  41  
125   3136 Alexis Dreger          F      Redgranite        WI    1:26:24.5  14  
126   3165 Shelly Fleisher        F      Aurora            IL    1:26:25.6  46  
127   3320 Tiffany Miller         F      Aurora            IL    1:26:26.4  39  
128   3372 Trevor Paull           M      Wauwatosa         WI    1:26:33.0  30  
129   3340 Matt Niemuth           M      Hubertus          WI    1:26:35.9  45  
130   3540 Michael Stolpa         M                              1:26:36.9  53  
131   3315 Tony Medaglia          M      New Berlin        WI    1:26:40.3  26  
132   3572 Anthony Boose          M                              1:26:46.9  47  
133   3520 Davis Derrick          M                              1:26:49.9  44  
134   3286 Cha Lor                M      APPLETON          WI    1:27:08.8  31  
135   3059 Emily Altmann          F      New London        WI    1:27:10.5  29  
136   3292 Elias Macias           M      MENASHA           WI    1:27:10.7  36  
137   3244 Renee Keeney           F      BELVIDERE         IL    1:27:39.3  47  
138   3243 Scott Keeney           M      Belvidere         IL    1:27:39.4  47  
139   3247 Kevin Kelm             M      FITCHBURG         WI    1:27:55.6  42  
140   3553 Jonathon Hanek         M                              1:28:00.9  23  
141   3095 Anthony Buono          M      fond du lac       WI    1:28:07.8  32  
142   3353 Daniel O'Shea          M      Kenosha           WI    1:28:40.1  54  
143   3515 Brittany Zee-Cheng     F      Chesterfield      MO    1:29:29.8  25  
144   3338 Logan Nichols          F      Chicago           IL    1:29:30.5  25  
145   3361 Rachel Pankau          F      COLUMBIA          MO    1:29:30.9  24  
146   3258 Dax Koepp              M      Janesville        WI    1:29:42.0  15  
147   3256 Dennis Koepp           M      Janesville        WI    1:29:43.4  46  
148   3101 Justin Button-Hutchens M      CHICAGO           IL    1:30:22.3  27  
149   3148 colin egan             M      Oswego            IL    1:30:26.8  47  
150   3198 Bethany Hand           F      CHICAGO           IL    1:30:28.6  37  
151   3104 Gina Campuzano         F      Montgomery        IL    1:30:30.3  32  
152   3446 Glenn Sullivan         M      Chicago           IL    1:30:30.5  25  
153   3073 David Benner           M      Rochelle          IL    1:31:02.0  33  
154   3204 Elizabeth Hanson       F      East Peoria       IL    1:31:23.8  31  
155   3310 John McMahon           M      JANESVILLE        WI    1:31:30.7  47  
156   3543 Bambi Stoikes          F                              1:31:30.8  50  
157   3479 Douglas Wales          M      Milan             IL    1:31:47.7  64  
158   3178 David Gibson           M      Schererville      IN    1:32:11.7  47  
159   3586 Ashley Baker           F                              1:32:19.7  25  
160   3583 Stephaine Baker        F                              1:32:21.1  39  
161   3519 Peter Joseph           M                              1:32:22.7  47  
162   3585 Gina Auel              F                              1:32:31.2  25  
163   3089 Lacey Bram             F      PR DU SAC         WI    1:32:34.0  29  
164   3241 Eleanor Johnson        F      Baraboo           WI    1:32:34.2  33  
165   3444 Tanya Suiter           F      Janesville        WI    1:32:49.5  39  
166   3205 Caylin Hargarten       F      CLINTON           WI    1:32:55.1  27  
167   3129 Cody Demuth            M      MENOMONEE FLS     WI    1:33:20.1  23  
168   3450 Lauryn Sutherland      F      Davis             IL    1:33:32.8  14  
169   3512 Peyton Yakle           M      ELKHART           IL    1:33:32.9  14  
170   3253 john Kim               M      ROCKTON           IL    1:33:32.9  53  
171   3510 Brad Yakle             M      Washington        IL    1:33:33.2  40  
172   3153 Amanda Elmer           F      Davis             IL    1:33:36.7  35  
173   3334 Larissa Nack           F      MONROE            WI    1:33:39.8  30  
174   3408 Tricia Schmit          F      BRODHEAD          WI    1:33:40.7  26  
175   3420 Daytona Seicther       F      BRODHEAD          WI    1:33:41.2  26  
176   3462 Christine Turchi       F      Round lake        IL    1:33:47.4  34  
177   3505 Jason Wozniak          M      Ladd              IL    1:33:48.1  40  
178   3506 Toni Wozniak           F      Ladd              IL    1:33:51.0  35  
179   3219 Christy Heins          F      Lamar             MO    1:33:52.4  41  
180   3173 Kim Friend             M      LAMAR             MO    1:33:52.8  39  
181   3220 Andy Heins             M      Lamar             MO    1:33:52.8  40  
182   3172 Kim Friend             F      Lamar             MO    1:33:54.2  41  
183   3475 Quinton Vore           M      Merrill           IA    1:33:54.6  26  
184   3371 Melissa Paul           F      Stoughton         WI    1:33:58.3  44  
185   3385 Chris Ramsey           M      Windsor           WI    1:33:58.4  47  
186   3321 Nik Mobry              M      De Forest         WI    1:34:34.3  38  
187   3108 Juan Castaneda         M      North Riverside   IL    1:34:34.5  34  
188   3171 Scott Fredenberg       M      Stoughton         WI    1:34:38.4  37  
189   3498 Dan Witt               M      ST CHARLES        IL    1:34:53.2  47  
190   3252 Michael Kies           M      ST CHARLES        IL    1:34:57.1  47  
191   3524 Janelle Overholser     F                              1:35:06.5  28  
192   3525 Dana Maaba             F                              1:35:06.5  28  
193   3480 KYLE WALTERS           M      EDGAR             WI    1:35:07.8  28  
194   3181 Talen Gilbert          M      Oswego            IL    1:35:15.1  14  
195   3319 Ashley Miller          F      Waukesha          WI    1:35:15.1  35  
196   3467 Kristina Vesta         F      OSWEGO            IL    1:35:15.3  17  
197   3471 Shailesh Virani        M      WOODSTOCK         IL    1:35:24.1  43  
198   3461 Jacob Trom             M      Wonder Lake       IL    1:35:24.4  40  
199   3239 Meredith Johnson       F      Waukesha          WI    1:35:50.8  27  
200   3230 Matthew Hofmann        M      HEWITT            WI    1:35:54.5  36  
201   3574 Scott Smilie           M                              1:36:11.0  47  
202   3573 Lauren Smilie          F                              1:36:12.1  13  
203   3259 Matt Koester           M      Cedar Rapids      IA    1:36:18.6  38  
204   3492 kayla Williams         F      JOLIET            IL    1:36:39.6  15  
205   3378 Paul Pomeroy           M      Chatham           IL    1:36:46.8  48  
206   3491 Ray Williams           M      joliet            IL    1:36:47.3  48  
207   3576 Harvey Daniels         M                              1:36:48.3  43  
208   3333 Robert Murley          M      Cincinnati        OH    1:37:22.1  29  
209   3272 Sean Langworthy        M      Buffalo Grove     IL    1:37:24.0  35  
210   3433 lauren sorensen        F      belvidere         IL    1:37:26.1  31  
211   3263 David Kreimeier        M      Channahon         IL    1:37:28.6  34  
212   3327 Ashley Mullen          F      wellman           IA    1:37:47.3  32  
213   3077 Carrie Berns           F      CEDAR RAPIDS      IA    1:37:48.0  37  
214   3406 Matthew Saxe           M      Crystal           MN    1:39:52.6  42  
215   3516 Larry Zielke           M      Holmen            WI    1:40:15.4  44  
216   3111 Mara Clark             F      MINNEAPOLIS       MN    1:40:17.4  28  
217   3246 Matthew Kelly          M      Crystal           MN    1:40:19.8  38  
218   3141 Caroline Dunbar        F      Chicago           IL    1:40:27.4  43  
219   3146 Martin Dziegielewski   M      Des plaines       IL    1:40:28.6  36  
220   3394 Rogelio Rodriguez      M      Lake mills        WI    1:41:54.3  34  
221   3548 Nicole Mayfield        F                              1:42:36.5  38  
222   3221 Lindsey Heiserman      F      Eden Prairie      MN    1:42:50.8  34  
223   3343 Jessie Noid            F      EDEN PRAIRIE      MN    1:42:51.1  36  
224   3342 Peggy Noid             F      Marshalltown      IA    1:42:52.2  60  
225   3098 Katie Burns            F      CHICAGO RIDGE     IL    1:43:40.1  26  
226   3186 Mary Grace Valenta     F      Burbank           IL    1:43:41.7  23  
227   3112 Shawn Conaway          M      Brookfield        WI    1:44:26.7  48  
228   3418 Dana Scroeder          F      PLEASANT PR       WI    1:44:30.2  44  
229   3535 Mike Jagoda            M                              1:44:34.2  52  
230   3094 Colleen Brown          F      PALOS HEIGHTS     IL    1:45:29.9  28  
231   3346 Valarie Nowicki        F      Midlothian        IL    1:45:30.9  38  
232   3347 Christopher Nowicki    M      MIDLOTHIAN        IL    1:45:31.3  41  
233   3162 Daniel Fairbairn       M      LOMBARD           IL    1:45:36.8  37  
234   3335 Brent Nelson           M      DEFOREST          WI    1:46:02.8  54  
235   3557 Alberto Martinez       M                              1:46:05.4  26  
236   3152 Rachel Elliott         F      Waukesha          WI    1:46:24.7  24  
237   3454 Dan Terrell            M      Eagle Lake        MN    1:47:21.7  30  
238   3299 A. Manske              F      Eagle Lake        MN    1:47:22.0  12  
239   3426 Andrew Shuck           M      Middleton         WI    1:47:46.3  30  
240   3476 Tonya Wald             F      Oregon            WI    1:47:51.5  49  
241   3336 Christa Neuser         F      MIDDLETON         WI    1:47:51.8  44  
242   3261 Jacqueline Komada      F      Fitchburg         WI    1:48:01.2  25  
243   3233 Alex Houghton          M      Madison           WI    1:48:01.5  25  
244   3549 Brian Eble             M                              1:48:27.2  43  
245   3123 Bradley Dalrymple      M      Antioch           IL    1:48:32.2  30  
246   3122 Christine Dalrymple    F      ANTIOCH           IL    1:48:32.4  30  
247   3192 Tom Groth              M      Aurora            IL    1:50:22.4  48  
248   3149 Rob Eisemon            M      naperville        IL    1:50:25.9  48  
249   3283 K. Liphart             F      Monroe            WI    1:50:38.6  12  
250   3282 Eric Liphart           M      Monroe            WI    1:50:39.3  32  
251   3281 Destini Liphart        F      Monroe            WI    1:50:40.0  31  
252   3294 Angela Mahoney         F      Oregon            IL    1:51:11.4  49  
253   3155 Shana Engelkes         F      Oregon            IL    1:51:11.5  42  
254   3517 Nathan Zuelke          M      WAUSAU            WI    1:51:54.8  33  
255   3212 Cortney Heck           F      WAUSAU            WI    1:52:02.4  40  
256   3409 Thomas Schmoldt        M      Wausau            WI    1:52:03.9  43  
257   3217 John Heck Jr           M      WAUSAU            WI    1:52:05.4  35  
258   3348 Sarah Oelig            F      Wausau            WI    1:52:06.2  32  
259   3142 Sheldon Dunne          M      Oswego            IL    1:52:24.0  43  
260   3559 William Petrovich      M                              1:52:49.8  24  
261   3558 Adem Maksuti           M                              1:52:50.5  27  
262   3359 Allan Paff             M      Antigo            WI    1:53:52.5  41  
263   3087 Emily Boslet           F      Antioch           IL    1:53:52.7  15  
264   3160 Jenna Eternicka        F      Sturtevant        WI    1:53:54.3  33  
265   3161 Dan Eternicka          M      Sturtevant        WI    1:53:55.1  34  
266   3086 Duane Boslet           M      Antioch           IL    1:53:57.0  46  
267   3383 michael quinto         M      PLEASANT PR       WI    1:54:26.0  45  
268   3269 Stephanie Laidlaw      F      OAK LAWN          IL    1:55:36.0  32  
269   3451 Steve Swies            M      OAK LAWN          IL    1:55:37.1  33  
270   3225 Brittany Hill          F      Poplar Grove      IL    1:57:16.9  29  
271   3496 Robert Wirtz           M      NEW BERLIN        WI    1:57:25.3  57  
272   3159 Jay Eschman            M      McHenry           IL    1:57:36.8  52  
273   3337 Jay Nichol\s           M      Woodridge         IL    2:00:50.2  45  
274   3339 Ava Nichols            F      Woodridge         IL    2:00:50.5  18  
275   3554 Mason Johnson          M                              2:03:06.8  17  
276   3546 Cory Lawler            M                              2:03:21.1  29  
277   3196 Jacob Guy              M      Poplar Grove      IL    2:03:21.9  25  
278   3547 Sam Lawler             F                              2:03:22.3  28  
279   3288 Trista Luckey          F      Medford           MN    2:03:24.0  44  
280   3404 Kristin Salerno        F      SYCAMORE          IL    2:03:36.3  30  
281   3403 Jeff Salefski          M      Decatur           IL    2:03:37.3  55  
282   3380 Reta Ptak              F      Antwerp           OH    2:04:03.2  48  
283   3235 Simona Jackman         F      Defiance          OH    2:04:03.6  39  
284   3131 JaNann DeVaux          F      Sherwood          OH    2:04:04.3  44  
285   3064 Attila Bakacsi Bakacsi M      Darien            IL    2:05:29.0  51  
286   3312 Bryan Mears            M      JANESVILLE        WI    2:05:56.4  32  
287   3350 Nick Olin              M      Janesville        WI    2:06:00.9  27  
288   3114 Dean Copp              M      Janesville        WI    2:06:04.6  57  
289   3577 Tim Emph               M                              2:06:22.6  54  
290   3582 Kamile Mockus          M                              2:08:12.5  43  
291   3306 Benjamin MCCALL        M      INDEPENDENCE      MO    2:09:51.8  37  
292   3307 Stacie MCCALL          F      INDEPENDENCE      MO    2:09:53.4  35  
293   3587 Omar Rocha             M                              2:11:23.4  27  
294   3248 Syremba Kendall        M      Poplar grove      IL    2:12:17.8  34  
295   3377 Gregory Polk           M      MUNCIE            IN    2:12:21.0  54  
296   3100 Sam Busse              M      Two Rivers        WI    2:12:59.9  38  
297   3511 Jaron Yakle            M      ELKHART           IL    2:13:40.6  17  
298   3052 Mike Adsit             M      Beaver Dam        WI    2:14:41.8  48  
299   3197 Bridgot Gysbers        F      Burnett           WI    2:14:42.1  43  
300   3053 Kristin Adsit          F      BEAVER DAM        WI    2:14:42.7  46  
301   3169 Jeanne Frantik         F      Oswego            IL    2:14:42.8  46  
302   3384 Clint Rafac            M      PLAINFIELD        IL    2:15:02.3  45  
303   3399 Tracy Ruiz             F      PLAINFIELD        IL    2:15:05.6  44  
304   3448 Cameron Summers        M      WINONA LAKE       IN    2:15:06.1  31  
305   3179 Tami Gilbert           F      Oswego            IL    2:15:07.3  44  
306   3180 Scott Gilbert          M      Oswego            IL    2:15:08.8  51  
307   3188 William Gray           M      METAMORA          IL    2:15:45.6  34  
308   3189 Michelle Gray Gray     F      Chapin            SC    2:15:46.1  56  
309   3105 Kimberly Canaletta     F      Oswego            IL    2:15:46.1  48  
310   3579 Bobby Shelton          M                              2:16:25.6  28  
311   3355 Adam Ostergaard        M      Crystal lake      IL    2:16:27.1  35  
312   3075 N. Berkes              M      Hanover Park      IL    2:16:27.3  11  
313   3356 Lain Ostergaard        M      Crystal lake      IL    2:16:27.4  15  
314   3201 Esther Hansen          F      Hanover Park      IL    2:16:27.5  37  
315   3580 Robert Flores          M                              2:18:03.4  34  
316   3251 Rebecca Kersker        F      Woodridge         IL    2:20:11.0  26  
317   3401 John Rycraft           M      Bolingbrook       IL    2:20:12.2  26  
318   3154 Josh Enderle           M      Machesney park    IL    2:23:47.6  35  
319   3257 Rene Koepp             F      Janesville        WI    2:24:31.5  53  
320   3596 Austin Doering         M                              2:25:07.5  24  
321   3594 Megan Gallagly         F                              2:25:13.6  27  
322   3595 Samantha Shackleton    F                              2:25:13.6  30  
323   3317 Angie Miller           F      LIBERTYVILLE      IL    2:28:05.6  48  
324   3411 NICHOLE SCHROEDER      F      NEW BERLIN        WI    2:34:03.4  34  
325   3097 J. Burkett V           M      LOMBARD           IL    2:35:57.5  12  
326   3069 Jordyn Baustian        F      SHERIDAN          IL    2:36:34.3  23  
327   3274 Edward Ledvina         M      Bristol           IL    2:36:36.6  25  
328   3195 Sarah Gustafson        F      LOMBARD           IL    2:37:28.9  43  
329   3093 Justin Brown           M      Chester           VA    2:37:33.3  30  
330   3324 Armandas Mockus        M      Homer Glen        IL    2:38:40.4  13  
331   3328 Kris Muller            M      Madison           WI    2:38:40.7  50  
332   3405 Joseph Sanfelice       M      AURORA            IL    2:40:22.3  24  
333   3182 Miranda Gilbert        F      AURORA            IL    2:40:23.4  24  
334   3494 Aaron Wind             M      Tyler             TX    2:40:27.8  27  
335   3447 Kayla Summers          F      WINONA LAKE       IN    2:41:27.0  31  
336   3591 Sebastian Grados       M                              2:44:02.3  16  
337   3592 Franklin McDaniel      M                              2:44:02.7  17  
338   3125 Brandon Davis          M      portage           IN    2:54:53.6  36  
339   3567 Cory Soukup            F                              2:58:12.4  42  
340   3568 See Lee                F                              2:58:14.2  33  
341   3590 Silvanna McDaniel      F                              3:01:17.6  19  
342   3534 Peter Matthews         M                              3:03:19.1  25  
343   3392 Zachary Robbins        M      Muscatine         IA    3:20:32.6  33  
344   3234 Gordon Hutson          M      ROCKFORD          IL    11:16:44.5 56  
345   3481 Nathan Wanfalt         M      Belvidere         IL    12:56:29.9 28  
346   3308 Mallory McLain         F      WINTHROP HBR      IL    13:00:49.1 31  
347   3267 Raymond Kwan           M      SAN JOSE          CA    14:14:08.5 45  
348   3323 Kamile Mockus          F      Homer Glen        IL    15:11:22.4 40  

Embed Code