2020 Abominable Snow Race

March 14, 2020 Merrimac, WI US 53561 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City                State Chip        Age Division Division 
                                                                            Time            Place             
===== ==== =============================== ====== =================== ===== =========== === ======== ======== 
1     2282 Nick Swisher                    M      Seatonville         IL    39:39.76    36  1        M 30-39  
2     2283 Joshua Woods                    M      Ottawa              IL    40:21.20    37  2        M 30-39  
3     1015 Joe Hille                       M      Milwaukee           WI    51:12.32    35  3        M 30-39  
4     686  Dennis Kwapis                   M                                51:50.67    35  4        M 30-39  
5     1029 mitch clark                     M      mchenry             IL    52:12.78    53  1        M 50-59  
6     620  Kelly Dzierzynski               F      Cherry              IL    52:23.76    39  1        F 30-39  
7     1124 Thaddeus Bath                   M      West Bend           WI    52:43.78    30  5        M 30-39  
8     1126 Brian Schoenborn                M      Grayslake           IL    53:36.68    46  1        M 40-49  
9     1841 Tollan Renner                   M      Madison             WI    58:19.07    25  1        M 20-29  
10    990  Tyler Kirsch                    M      Oregon              WI    58:57.24    21  2        M 20-29  
11    1005 Dean Wolfe                      M      West Bend           WI    58:58.89    36  6        M 30-39  
12    473  Phil Brillantes                 M      Holt                MI    59:22.12    41  2        M 40-49  
13    406  Doug Herrick                    M      Kenosha             WI    1:00:18.21  30  7        M 30-39  
14    650  JOHN SCHULTZ                    M                                1:00:41.37  43  3        M 40-49  
15    1556 Cory Brock                      M      Elkhart             IN    1:01:00.89  40  4        M 40-49  
16    597  Greg Vander Mey                 M      Crystal Lake        IL    1:01:07.33  37  8        M 30-39  
17    1048 Jeremy Tobolaski                M                                1:01:15.09  24  3        M 20-29  
18    1004 Tabetha Wolfe                   F      West Bend           WI    1:01:36.15  33  2        F 30-39  
19    601  Calvin Cornelius                M      Belvidere           IL    1:01:55.16  16  1        M 15-19  
20    2372 Aaron Rolfe                     M      Aurora              IL    1:02:02.86  42  5        M 40-49  
21    2373 Hunter Benesh                   M      Oswego              IL    1:02:09.61  16  2        M 15-19  
22    1011 Drew Buathier                   M                                1:02:17.21  35  9        M 30-39  
23    1311 Brian Palecek                   M      Lake Geneva         WI    1:02:28.38  40  6        M 40-49  
24    1925 Al Gioia                        M      Palos heights       IL    1:03:01.74  45  7        M 40-49  
25    2388 Jameel Ervin                    M      Chicago             IL    1:03:08.69  37  10       M 30-39  
26    1059 Brian Muzzarelli                M      Rockford            IL    1:03:21.83  34  11       M 30-39  
27    1122 Daniel Sanders                  M      antioch             IL    1:03:41.75  45  8        M 40-49  
28    690  Mihaela Liker                   F      Chicago             IL    1:03:41.75  36  3        F 30-39  
29    465  Malcolm Couture                 M      Pell Lake           WI    1:03:49.58  41  9        M 40-49  
30    915  Tyler Renn                      M      Madison             WI    1:03:59.56  26  4        M 20-29  
31    1312 Darrell Palecek                 M      Springbrook         WI    1:04:21.48  37  12       M 30-39  
32    404  James Pesek                     M      Cary                IL    1:04:24.74  52  2        M 50-59  
33    525  Kristin Keil                    F      Arlington Heights   IL    1:04:31.01  42  1        F 40-49  
34    408  Kyle Williams                   M      kenosha             WI    1:04:32.21  25  5        M 20-29  
35    2352 Roland Pupshis                  M      woodridge           IL    1:04:50.75  45  10       M 40-49  
36    558  Moyer Joshua                    M      normal              IL    1:04:51.61  38  13       M 30-39  
37    557  Nick Moran                      M      Normal              IL    1:04:53.72  37  14       M 30-39  
38    692  Nick Schmitz                    M                                1:04:54.83  28  6        M 20-29  
39    1123 Anthony DeJesus                 M      Chicago             IL    1:05:00.69  31  15       M 30-39  
40    1254 John Medcalf                    M      Kingston            IL    1:05:50.63  32  16       M 30-39  
41    1046 Donald Heise                    M      Weyauwega           WI    1:06:11.34  38  17       M 30-39  
42    1756 Corey Straub                    M      Adell               WI    1:06:41.61  42  11       M 40-49  
43    1253 Ashley Nordman                  F      Oregon              IL    1:07:11.33  24  1        F 20-29  
44    407  Taylor Sowder                   M      pleasant prairie    WI    1:07:35.65  26  7        M 20-29  
45    545  Jeremy Buza                     M      Chebanse            IL    1:07:37.77  42  12       M 40-49  
46    1753 Kristin Pasdon                  F      Grayslake           IL    1:07:50.67  35  4        F 30-39  
47    583  Shawn Kenady                    M      Plainfield          IL    1:07:52.67  36  18       M 30-39  
48    1133 Kayla Wells                     F      Rockford            IL    1:07:55.25  15  1        F 15-19  
49    1130 Austin Hausen                   M      Herbert             IL    1:07:59.45  16  3        M 15-19  
50    584  Derek Ridge                     M      Plainfield          IL    1:08:00.95  33  19       M 30-39  
51    508  Matt White                      M      Fort Wayne          IN    1:08:11.87  30  20       M 30-39  
52    1202 Mike Parker                     M      Oswego              IL    1:08:41.10  40  13       M 40-49  
53    440  Nick Kipp                       M      Green Bay           WI    1:08:42.86  37  21       M 30-39  
54    463  Brandon Waybright               M      Evanston            IL    1:08:51.01  30  22       M 30-39  
55    1866 Shamus McGee                    M                                1:09:13.09  37  23       M 30-39  
56    2379 john kennedy                    M      chicago             IL    1:09:18.73  54  3        M 50-59  
57    900  hugo mendez                     M      chicago                   1:09:33.58  29  8        M 20-29  
58    2223 Jorge B Nazario                 M      Harvey              IL    1:09:34.56  17  4        M 15-19  
59    1622 Roger Wolfe                     M      Macksburg           IA    1:10:04.25  37  24       M 30-39  
60    1517 Matthew Humke                   M      Springfield         IL    1:10:18.66  38  25       M 30-39  
61    1012 Paul Voss                       M      Milwaukee           WI    1:10:26.18  32  26       M 30-39  
62    560  Steve Wirch                     M      McHenry             IL    1:10:36.64  41  14       M 40-49  
63    1114 Jeff Goodmanson                 M      Village of Lakewood IL    1:10:38.60  54  4        M 50-59  
64    2348 Michael Riordan                 M      Mukwonago           WI    1:11:08.31  32  27       M 30-39  
65    1668 Corey Schmalz                   M                                1:11:19.63  45  15       M 40-49  
66    1623 Bryan White                     M      Des Moines          IA    1:11:26.29  33  28       M 30-39  
67    1620 Jim Ernst                       M      Cumming             GA    1:11:41.98  37  29       M 30-39  
68    1187 Logan Feffer                    M      Defiance            OH    1:11:50.31  27  9        M 20-29  
69    1069 Brandon Larson                  M      Prairie du Sac      WI    1:11:51.26  26  10       M 20-29  
70    1189 Cole Norden                     M      Columbus            OH    1:11:57.56  28  11       M 20-29  
71    428  Eric Muzzarelli                 M      Byron               IL    1:11:57.92  37  30       M 30-39  
72    2286 Thomas Kane                     M      Bartlett            IL    1:11:58.11  28  12       M 20-29  
73    2092 Caleb Gorton                    M                                1:12:00.91  15  5        M 15-19  
74    592  Patrick Milz                    M      Elburn              IL    1:12:24.88  47  16       M 40-49  
75    1847 Phillip Silanskis               M      Carol Stream        IL    1:12:25.90  45  17       M 40-49  
76    2387 Kevin Wilcoxon                  M      Alsip               IL    1:12:32.47  34  31       M 30-39  
77    901  Payton Taylor                   M      Lake Villa          IL    1:12:44.55  15  6        M 15-19  
78    1068 Brian Larson                    M      Prairie du Sac      WI    1:12:46.49  29  13       M 20-29  
79    1887 Aidan Andersen                  M      Waukesha            WI    1:12:46.82  13  1        M 10-14  
80    1886 Jon Andersen                    M      Waukesha            WI    1:12:47.57  48  18       M 40-49  
81    2347 Jake Eggers                     M      Cedar Falls         IA    1:12:52.79  34  32       M 30-39  
82    502  Jason Wodzien                   M      Palatine            IL    1:13:08.27  35  33       M 30-39  
83    503  Gregory Wodzien                 M      Palatine            IL    1:13:08.77  35  34       M 30-39  
84    442  Brodie Bertrand                 M      Palatine            IL    1:13:09.02  37  35       M 30-39  
85    1292 Megan Rihn                      F      Richmond                  1:13:19.36  30  5        F 30-39  
86    1293 sean Barnardo                   M      Madison             WI    1:13:19.78  36  36       M 30-39  
87    1295 Shay Jilek                      F      Tomah               WI    1:13:19.94  33  6        F 30-39  
88    418  Ryan Hartman                    M      Waukesha            WI    1:13:25.82  31  37       M 30-39  
89    1297 Jim Reader                      M      Rockford            IL    1:13:39.02  32  38       M 30-39  
90    2266 Steven Plyler                   M      Fenelton            PA    1:13:49.08  25  14       M 20-29  
91    689  Kent Liker                      M      Chicago                   1:13:49.69  36  39       M 30-39  
92    661  Sean Tannehill                  M                                1:13:53.49  16  7        M 15-19  
93    1008 gretchen bowers                 F      grayslake           IL    1:13:56.79  43  2        F 40-49  
94    1858 Michael Wourms                  M                                1:14:03.60  40  19       M 40-49  
95    1504 Tim Gieseke                     M      Prairie Grove       IL    1:14:06.13  33  40       M 30-39  
96    729  Blake Fleeman                   M                                1:14:08.06  31  41       M 30-39  
97    728  Stephen Morrison                M      Chicago             IL    1:14:08.25  29  15       M 20-29  
98    75   Ed Wagner                       M      franklin            WI    1:14:15.53  34  42       M 30-39  
99    1194 MARK MACHAC                     M      HOUSTON             TX    1:14:20.41  46  20       M 40-49  
100   1755 Jason Barrus                    M      Sheridan            MI    1:14:24.55  40  21       M 40-49  
101   461  Mitchell Sime                   M      Wilton              WI    1:14:29.98  32  43       M 30-39  
102   1364 Jeff Libe                       M      Hiawahta            IA    1:14:41.28  59  5        M 50-59  
103   559  Philip Labas                    M      McHenry             IL    1:14:42.78  47  22       M 40-49  
104   1813 Christopher Beekman             M                                1:14:42.82  47  23       M 40-49  
105   857  mike maher                      M                                1:15:00.75  28  16       M 20-29  
106   506  Robert Phipps                   M      Janesville          WI    1:15:07.46  37  44       M 30-39  
107   643  Sheri Villani                   F                                1:15:08.60  48  3        F 40-49  
108   1257 Sarah De La Flor                F      Janesville          WI    1:15:10.97  36  7        F 30-39  
109   578  Daina Furuya                    M      Oak Park            IL    1:15:20.27  40  24       M 40-49  
110   641  Lisa Standiford                 F                                1:15:27.11  50  1        F 50-59  
111   505  Dean Copp                       M      Janesville          WI    1:15:34.97  55  6        M 50-59  
112   675  Molly Wirnsberger               F                                1:15:43.04  23  2        F 20-29  
113   673  Nicholas Schapals               M                                1:15:44.20  25  17       M 20-29  
114   2222 Jorge Nazario                   M      Harvey              IL    1:15:46.18  41  25       M 40-49  
115   464  Sara Knollman                   F      Waukesha            WI    1:15:51.52  26  3        F 20-29  
116   1266 Andrew Kacmar                   M      Sycamore            IL    1:15:53.28  34  45       M 30-39  
117   1014 Matt Magill                     M      New Berlin          WI    1:16:01.70  37  46       M 30-39  
118   420  Michael Eake                    M      Neenah              WI    1:16:06.61  37  47       M 30-39  
119   1143 Joshua Saunders                 M      Rapid City          SD    1:16:26.07  42  26       M 40-49  
120   787  Freddy Uribe                    M      Elk Grove Village   IL    1:16:30.31  44  27       M 40-49  
121   1754 Heather Cullen                  F      Park Forest         IL    1:16:33.62  34  8        F 30-39  
122   701  Emily Glaser                    F                                1:16:50.02  24  4        F 20-29  
123   2294 Logan Zortman                   M      Union Grove         WI    1:16:54.74  23  18       M 20-29  
124   684  Noah Bliss                      M                                1:16:55.79  14  2        M 10-14  
125   612  Dan Corrigan                    M                                1:16:59.67  38  48       M 30-39  
126   613  Andrew Mott                     M                                1:17:00.32  38  49       M 30-39  
127   614  Michael Deardurff               M                                1:17:00.52  34  50       M 30-39  
128   2082 Scott Kosnicki                  M      Appleton            WI    1:17:00.86  33  51       M 30-39  
129   2325 Keith Weicksel                  M                                1:17:11.57  35  52       M 30-39  
130   2305 James Murphy                    M      Madison             WI    1:17:12.02  52  7        M 50-59  
131   702  Mike Boehne                     M                                1:17:17.58  41  28       M 40-49  
132   575  Ben Graczyk                     M      Kentwood            MI    1:17:21.52  40  29       M 40-49  
133   1010 Carolyn Brown                   F      Indianapolis        IN    1:17:23.61  39  9        F 30-39  
134   1820 Mark Zielisnki                  M      cary                IL    1:17:31.91  39  53       M 30-39  
135   497  Peter Johnson                   M      Marshfield          WI    1:18:01.89  38  54       M 30-39  
136   1864 Nick Henson                     M                                1:18:05.43  34  55       M 30-39  
137   2319 Jeremiah Gorman                 M                                1:18:06.07  36  56       M 30-39  
138   1137 Marcus Rothaar                  M      Geneva              IL    1:18:25.14  40  30       M 40-49  
139   888  kyu kim                         M                                1:18:53.04  50  8        M 50-59  
140   1530 Sheila Reynolds                 F      De Pere             WI    1:18:57.74  46  4        F 40-49  
141   1258 Matthew Dyer                    M      Sullivan            IL    1:19:09.58  35  57       M 30-39  
142   989  Ed Pierick                      M      Oregon              WI    1:19:21.05  44  31       M 40-49  
143   2245 Bethany Phillips                F      Fitchburg           WI    1:19:22.09  35  10       F 30-39  
144   2244 Kevin Murphy                    M      Mazomanie           WI    1:19:22.26  50  9        M 50-59  
145   992  Brian Austin                    M      OREGON              WI    1:19:23.52  37  58       M 30-39  
146   1051 Andrew Sweeney                  M      Greenwood           IN    1:19:24.15  38  59       M 30-39  
147   2246 James Carlsen                   M      Madison             WI    1:19:26.21  46  32       M 40-49  
148   1128 Christopher Wiedmaier           M      Marengo             IL    1:19:27.28  24  19       M 20-29  
149   1131 Daniel Halbach                  M      Janesville          WI    1:19:33.41  43  33       M 40-49  
150   1926 Kristen Gioia                   F      Palos heights       IL    1:19:36.84  44  5        F 40-49  
151   495  Tony Genca                      M      Lombard             IL    1:19:41.56  26  20       M 20-29  
152   1210 Don J. Schiff                   M      Princeton           IL    1:19:44.17  76  1        M 70-79  
153   1248 NICK ENGEL                      M      FRANKLIN            WI    1:19:54.29  47  34       M 40-49  
154   2259 Dennis Koepp                    M      Janesville          WI    1:19:55.38  44  35       M 40-49  
155   1200 Tim Magers                      M      Montgomery          IL    1:19:55.96  37  60       M 30-39  
156   2260 Joshua Desotelle                M      Madison             WI    1:19:59.83  41  36       M 40-49  
157   2258 Rene Koepp                      F      Janesville          WI    1:20:06.21  51  2        F 50-59  
158   698  Dan Nhan                        M                                1:20:14.51  28  21       M 20-29  
159   2135 Ian Theis                       M      Davenport           IA    1:20:19.56  38  61       M 30-39  
160   1163 Michael Heilmann                M      Naperville          IL    1:20:21.65  49  37       M 40-49  
161   1385 Brenda Klink                    F      Pewaukee            WI    1:20:28.54  47  6        F 40-49  
162   1384 Linda Klink                     F      Hartford            WI    1:20:29.33  48  7        F 40-49  
163   1050 Jonathan Ramey                  M      Normal              IL    1:20:31.97  28  22       M 20-29  
164   1115 Victoria Vinet                  F      Valparaiso          IN    1:20:32.71  45  8        F 40-49  
165   1381 Kathryn Gregorski               F      Hartford            WI    1:20:34.32  49  9        F 40-49  
166   1907 Chad Williams                   M                                1:20:45.06  43  38       M 40-49  
167   2107 Tyler Beckman                   M                                1:20:50.50  28  23       M 20-29  
168   2100 Shaun Richmond                  M                                1:20:50.92  39  62       M 30-39  
169   987  JOE REGIL                       M      GURNEE              IL    1:20:51.76  48  39       M 40-49  
170   2105 Ismael Quintana                 M                                1:20:52.42  39  63       M 30-39  
171   1249 Dennis McLaughlin               M      Pewaukee            WI    1:21:00.07  46  40       M 40-49  
172   1049 Nicole Kastner                  F      Zionsville          IN    1:21:06.65  22  5        F 20-29  
173   1053 Mike Kastner                    M      Zionsville          IN    1:21:07.08  56  10       M 50-59  
174   734  Jeremy Provin                   M      Williamsburg        IA    1:21:22.22  38  64       M 30-39  
175   2397 Jessica Fuentes                 F      Chicago             IL    1:21:30.41  37  11       F 30-39  
176   834  Daniel Clark                    M                                1:21:33.08  41  41       M 40-49  
177   1102 David Dorak                     M      Kenosha             WI    1:21:33.78  28  24       M 20-29  
178   736  vladislav moore                 M      Mount Pleasant      WI    1:21:34.83  37  65       M 30-39  
179   1557 Steve Cruft                     M      Jackson             WI    1:21:41.58  36  66       M 30-39  
180   1621 Jason Pauls                     M                                1:21:49.39  43  42       M 40-49  
181   1321 Nathan Shoemaker                M      Elgin               IL    1:21:53.80  35  67       M 30-39  
182   590  Dorota Drab                     F      Worth               IL    1:21:53.84  27  6        F 20-29  
183   175  Aleksandra Wronka               F      burbank             IL    1:21:53.89  31  12       F 30-39  
184   591  Maciej Wronka                   M      Burbank             IL    1:21:54.11  34  68       M 30-39  
185   1553 Aaron Vorpahl                   M      Brookfield          WI    1:22:05.97  35  69       M 30-39  
186   783  Dave Bohm                       M      Havana              IL    1:22:16.10  55  11       M 50-59  
187   2322 Jeremiah Adams                  M                                1:22:28.36  38  70       M 30-39  
188   2087 Leonard Cantrell                M      Chicago             IL    1:22:32.51  24  25       M 20-29  
189   485  Scott Pell                      M      Appleton            WI    1:22:34.13  37  71       M 30-39  
190   2332 Jacob Kazmierski                M                                1:22:38.93  28  26       M 20-29  
191   555  Atilla Bakacsi                  M      Darien              IL    1:22:40.84  49  43       M 40-49  
192   556  Isabel Schuurman                F      Willowbrook         IL    1:22:40.85  41  10       F 40-49  
193   2251 Celia Colindres                 F      Rivergrove          IL    1:22:41.22  21  7        F 20-29  
194   526  Scott Bliss                     M      Delavan             WI    1:22:52.20  40  44       M 40-49  
195   778  Max Hibner                      M      Glenview            IL    1:22:52.99  46  45       M 40-49  
196   683  Monica Bliss                    F                                1:22:53.53  40  11       F 40-49  
197   681  Jeff Bliss                      M                                1:22:54.16  41  46       M 40-49  
198   515  CARLY LARSON                    F                                1:22:55.87  36  13       F 30-39  
199   633  Zachary Robbins                 M      Muscatine           IA    1:22:57.91  31  72       M 30-39  
200   629  JENNIFER ONKEN                  F      MOWEAQUA            IL    1:22:58.66  46  12       F 40-49  
201   687  Robert Warmbir                  M      Clifton             IL    1:23:07.47  25  27       M 20-29  
202   2313 Alexander Kazmierski            M                                1:23:12.01  22  28       M 20-29  
203   2314 Dakota Bira                     M                                1:23:12.46  22  29       M 20-29  
204   2290 Alex Pinelli                    M      Elkhorn             WI    1:23:15.09  24  30       M 20-29  
205   1085 Dick King                       M      Janesville          WI    1:23:18.19  30  73       M 30-39  
206   1086 Derrick Farris                  M      Janesville          WI    1:23:18.50  33  74       M 30-39  
207   1088 Amanda Hustad                   F      Edgerton            WI    1:23:18.87  26  8        F 20-29  
208   1197 Nathan Wanfalt                  M      Marengo             IL    1:23:21.63  26  31       M 20-29  
209   1319 Robin Boyd                      F      HAMPSHIRE           IL    1:23:22.28  26  9        F 20-29  
210   634  Mike Niebrugge                  M      Decatur             IL    1:23:29.15  44  47       M 40-49  
211   1060 Kristina Sromek                 F      Palatine            IL    1:23:30.30  31  14       F 30-39  
212   568  Marc James                      M      Elkhorn             WI    1:23:30.37  40  48       M 40-49  
213   2315 Marie Schimborski               F                                1:23:34.86  18  2        F 15-19  
214   777  Lee Hart                        M                                1:23:36.57  46  49       M 40-49  
215   1379 Steven Schmitz                  M      Verona              WI    1:23:38.47  28  32       M 20-29  
216   1378 Desiree Marty                   F      verona              WI    1:23:38.89  22  10       F 20-29  
217   2316 Nick Schimborski                M                                1:23:40.44  23  33       M 20-29  
218   776  Michael Landt                   M      Glenview            IL    1:23:55.73  45  50       M 40-49  
219   1307 Brett Collins                   M      Crystal Lake        IL    1:23:56.66  46  51       M 40-49  
220   1784 Samuel Krupiarz                 M      Palatine            IL    1:23:56.74  26  34       M 20-29  
221   1934 Brian Carlson                   M      Oak Forest          IL    1:23:56.91  43  52       M 40-49  
222   1306 Cole Collins                    M      Crystal Lake        IL    1:23:56.97  18  8        M 15-19  
223   1783 Eric Schiller                   M      Buffalo Grove       IL    1:23:57.40  23  35       M 20-29  
224   1558 Dylan Brien                     M      Waterford           WI    1:24:06.20  15  9        M 15-19  
225   1562 Tom Brien                       M      Waterford           WI    1:24:07.22  43  53       M 40-49  
226   1271 Kim Miller                      F      Milwaukee           WI    1:24:18.65  46  13       F 40-49  
227   1250 Luis Salamanca                  M      Dyer                IN    1:24:18.92  38  75       M 30-39  
228   538  James Niec                      M                                1:24:19.21  52  12       M 50-59  
229   1044 Adam DeShaw                     M      Brainerd            MN    1:24:25.87  39  76       M 30-39  
230   1041 Jessica DeShaw                  F      Brainerd            MN    1:24:26.78  39  15       F 30-39  
231   2398 Carly Hinds                     F      New Lenox           IL    1:24:38.91  17  3        F 15-19  
232   1626 Travis Hoying                   M      WHEELING            IL    1:24:41.53  30  77       M 30-39  
233   1538 Jayme Carlson                   M                                1:24:42.70  29  36       M 20-29  
234   1539 Justin Schuld                   M                                1:24:42.82  29  37       M 20-29  
235   890  enkhee dugar                    M      chicago                   1:24:44.34  34  78       M 30-39  
236   1821 Jason May                       M      Beloit              WI    1:24:44.93  42  54       M 40-49  
237   1268 Katrina Kapetanovic             F      South Milwaukee     WI    1:24:45.74  30  16       F 30-39  
238   1269 David Yolo                      M      Milwaukee           WI    1:24:46.20  32  79       M 30-39  
239   1859 Suzanne Schiff                  F      Hainesville         IL    1:24:52.00  39  17       F 30-39  
240   1007 Stephanie Laidlaw               F      Oak Lawn            IL    1:24:52.19  30  18       F 30-39  
241   2386 Veronica Romero                 F      Chicago             IL    1:24:55.97  39  19       F 30-39  
242   1628 Kyle Lemanski                   M      Schaumburg          IL    1:25:01.73  29  38       M 20-29  
243   1327 Maciek Matusiak                 M      Schaumburg          IL    1:25:13.26  13  3        M 10-14  
244   593  Elijah Burleson                 M      crystal lake        IL    1:25:13.44  13  4        M 10-14  
245   1786 Thomas Smat                     M      Naperville          IL    1:25:13.73  61  1        M 60-69  
246   537  Christopher Ghita               M                                1:25:13.99  21  5        M 10-14  
                                                                                            11       F 20-29  
247   585  Daniel Skrzypinski              M      WEST DUNDEE         IL    1:25:14.66  13  6        M 10-14  
248   2277 Krista Meier                    F      Sycamore            IL    1:25:16.34  43  14       F 40-49  
249   2278 Audra Puleo                     F      SYCAMORE            IL    1:25:16.43  34  20       F 30-39  
250   1932 Chris Zuschlag                  M                                1:25:18.70  44  55       M 40-49  
251   513  Tom Zak                         M      Oshkosh             WI    1:25:22.45  24  39       M 20-29  
252   514  Greg Schlichting                M      Oshkosh             WI    1:25:23.69  37  80       M 30-39  
253   2345 Austin Nowicki                  M      Midlothian          IL    1:25:24.00  15  10       M 15-19  
254   1627 Ryan Schillen                   M      Wheeling            IL    1:25:24.24  30  81       M 30-39  
255   1080 Kendra Ohde                     F      Rothschild          WI    1:25:25.81  14  1        F 10-14  
256   1079 Dana Ohde                       F      Rothschild          WI    1:25:26.21  45  15       F 40-49  
257   1013 Leah Voss                       F      Milwaukee           WI    1:25:47.03  32  21       F 30-39  
258   1144 Rebecca Saunders                F      Morton              IL    1:25:53.34  39  22       F 30-39  
259   2346 Christopher Nowicki             M      Midlothian          IL    1:25:53.52  39  82       M 30-39  
260   1376 Rob Sessner                     M      Wheaton             IL    1:25:57.57  53  13       M 50-59  
261   2093 Robert Hintz                    M                                1:25:59.87  45  56       M 40-49  
262   747  Chad Lentz                      M      Viroqua             WI    1:26:03.77  30  83       M 30-39  
263   1927 Jeff Meiners                    M      Freeport            IL    1:26:13.79  31  84       M 30-39  
264   1267 Jack Diedrich                   M      Appleton            WI    1:26:13.82  15  11       M 15-19  
265   1510 Rogelio Rodriguez               M      Cottage Grove       WI    1:26:14.39  32  85       M 30-39  
266   2389 Benjamin Harris                 M      Mequon              WI    1:26:15.94  54  14       M 50-59  
267   748  Dan Newton                      M      Montgomery          IL    1:26:17.70  42  57       M 40-49  
268   2071 Ryan Schulz                     M      Theresa             WI    1:26:29.35  35  86       M 30-39  
269   2167 Walker Schultz                  M      Waupun              WI    1:26:45.83  17  12       M 15-19  
270   2034 David Kreimeier                 M      Channahon           IL    1:26:49.06  32  87       M 30-39  
271   1154 Shelley Johnson                 F      Geneva              IL    1:26:55.54  42  16       F 40-49  
272   481  Dan Marbes                      M      De Pere             WI    1:27:03.30  42  58       M 40-49  
273   520  Payton Mangold                  M      Ottawa              IL    1:27:08.33  13  7        M 10-14  
274   519  Richard Mangold                 M      Ottawa              IL    1:27:08.50  62  2        M 60-69  
275   623  Deena Karnowski                 F                                1:27:24.85  46  17       F 40-49  
276   892  julian sanchez                  M                                1:27:32.44  40  59       M 40-49  
277   2376 Zack Black                      M      Butte des Morts     WI    1:27:42.08  21  40       M 20-29  
278   2375 Melissa Burghardt               F      Butte des Morts     WI    1:27:42.68  28  11       F 20-29  
279   2030 Syndy Sampson                   F      Wilmette            IL    1:27:45.98  45  18       F 40-49  
280   1270 Maia Diedrich                   F      Appleton            WI    1:27:48.16  17  4        F 15-19  
281   1344 Tom Frankino                    M      Oswego              IL    1:27:49.31  48  60       M 40-49  
282   1265 Matt Diedrich                   M      Appleton            WI    1:27:49.86  49  61       M 40-49  
283   1835 Tim Scheider                    M      Bartlett            IL    1:27:51.28  45  62       M 40-49  
284   494  Mike Jones                      M      Burlington          WI    1:27:52.65  36  88       M 30-39  
285   491  Mackenzie Ferstenou             F      Burlington          WI    1:27:52.78  30  23       F 30-39  
286   437  Mary Parker                     F      Burlington          WI    1:27:52.89  28  12       F 20-29  
287   492  Brad Ferstenou                  M      Burlington          WI    1:27:52.95  30  89       M 30-39  
288   1518 Robert Duncan                   M      Metamora            IL    1:28:03.31  33  90       M 30-39  
289   2241 Jennifer Jens                   F      Brown Deer          WI    1:28:06.12  27  13       F 20-29  
290   1125 Marcus Clark                    M      Streamwood          IL    1:28:17.71  34  91       M 30-39  
291   1147 Stephen Spieth                  M      Lisle               IL    1:28:17.81  38  92       M 30-39  
292   1341 Lucas Dahling                   M      Eau Claire          WI    1:28:21.33  34  93       M 30-39  
293   706  Mike Calderala                  M                                1:28:30.95  35  94       M 30-39  
294   705  Anthony Calderala               M                                1:28:31.33  30  95       M 30-39  
295   1771 Kimberly Kunz                   F      Jackson             WI    1:28:43.49  40  19       F 40-49  
296   1659 Jonathan Gorski                 M      Algonquin           IL    1:28:43.62  31  96       M 30-39  
297   1878 Ashley Kasprak                  F      Hatley              WI    1:28:45.04  33  24       F 30-39  
298   1087 Randy Pomar                     M      Highland Park       IL    1:28:46.79  38  97       M 30-39  
299   476  Rebecca Benge                   F      Oregon              IL    1:28:47.69  42  20       F 40-49  
300   2233 Zach Paulson                    M      Beloit              WI    1:28:48.37  15  13       M 15-19  
301   477  Ryan Millett                    M      Pierceton           IN    1:29:00.92  38  98       M 30-39  
302   1156 Ashley Bucher                   F      St. Charles         IL    1:29:01.92  31  25       F 30-39  
303   413  elizabeth aldred                F      east troy           WI    1:29:03.96  47  21       F 40-49  
304   2103 Hulices Davalos                 M                                1:29:10.11  31  99       M 30-39  
305   1120 Daniel Steimel                  M      Northlake           IL    1:29:27.73  29  41       M 20-29  
306   478  Josh Crabb                      M      Mentone             IN    1:29:32.45  38  100      M 30-39  
307   1836 Andrew Petrenko                 M      McHenry             IL    1:29:38.32  25  42       M 20-29  
308   1824 Jessica Leising                 F      Whitewater          WI    1:29:39.27  40  22       F 40-49  
309   653  Sonny Lui                       M      Chicago             IL    1:29:39.64  37  101      M 30-39  
310   905  Noukone Keovilaysone            F                                1:29:46.89  44  23       F 40-49  
311   902  KYLE ENDRES                     M                                1:29:47.59  44  63       M 40-49  
312   444  Jonathon Hanek                  M      Darien              IL    1:30:05.77  21  43       M 20-29  
313   1155 Alyssa Zarn                     F      Warrenville         IL    1:30:26.17  24  14       F 20-29  
314   1052 Tara Fox                        F      Gary                IN    1:30:29.63  40  24       F 40-49  
315   2070 John Montalbano                 M      westchester         IL    1:30:30.65  33  102      M 30-39  
316   2072 RJ Dusak                        M      Kenosha             WI    1:30:32.33  37  103      M 30-39  
317   704  Dirk Fucik                      M                                1:30:40.06  59  15       M 50-59  
318   1159 Chris Fischer                   M      Sioux Center        IA    1:30:40.08  40  64       M 40-49  
319   2224 Mike Lauritzen                  M                                1:30:55.74  42  65       M 40-49  
320   1061 Justin Cisko                    M      Fox Lake            IL    1:31:00.62  34  104      M 30-39  
321   1206 Rachel Wisneski                 F      Clintonville        WI    1:31:06.70  21  15       F 20-29  
322   2264 Gisela Gama                     F      Bellwood            IL    1:31:06.71  31  26       F 30-39  
323   1055 Renee Keeney                    F      Belvidere           IL    1:31:07.11  44  25       F 40-49  
324   2304 Rebecca Zerlin                  F      Allenton            WI    1:31:08.71  25  16       F 20-29  
325   1111 Heather Sweet                   F      Oak Creek           WI    1:31:21.31  38  27       F 30-39  
326   2225 Patrick Welch                   M                                1:31:30.28  48  66       M 40-49  
327   511  Rich Wenzel                     M      Village of Lakewood IL    1:31:34.71  58  16       M 50-59  
328   1607 Nathaniel VandeLeest            M                                1:31:35.51  32  105      M 30-39  
329   1391 Ashley Haskins                  F      Algonquin           IL    1:31:35.57  34  28       F 30-39  
330   453  John Fuhler                     M      Algonquin           IL    1:31:35.94  54  17       M 50-59  
331   1389 Melissa Pitford                 F      Revere              MO    1:31:36.05  34  29       F 30-39  
332   2136 ken pedersen                    M      Harvard             IL    1:31:41.15  68  3        M 60-69  
333   1289 PJ Orner                        M      Carptentersville          1:31:44.65  43  67       M 40-49  
334   662  Kim Paquette                    F                                1:31:45.80  44  26       F 40-49  
335   664  JOSEPH PAQUETTE                 M                                1:31:46.50  44  68       M 40-49  
336   2362 Christie Wilz                   F      Weyauwega           WI    1:31:52.79  25  17       F 20-29  
337   2361 Kelly Rowland                   F      Menasha             WI    1:31:52.94  40  27       F 40-49  
338   2267 Antonio Lopez                   M      Bellwood            IL    1:31:59.11  40  69       M 40-49  
339   1291 Bill Kelly                      M      Spring Grove        IL    1:32:15.54  46  70       M 40-49  
340   1869 David Flowers                   M      Chicago             IL    1:32:19.28  36  106      M 30-39  
341   1871 Tanya Cochran                   F      Chicago             IL    1:32:19.50  41  28       F 40-49  
342   1842 Michael Samm                    M      Madison             WI    1:32:22.35  23  44       M 20-29  
343   1121 Breanna Padgett                 F      aurora              IL    1:32:27.73  27  18       F 20-29  
344   1070 Mike Whelpley                   M      Sycamore            IL    1:32:28.07  46  71       M 40-49  
345   703  Guiilermo Cazares-Arciga        M                                1:32:28.30  43  72       M 40-49  
346   482  Leah Arthur                     F      Hebron              IL    1:32:28.36  25  19       F 20-29  
347   1298 Brandon Moon                    M      Sycamore            IL    1:32:29.22  23  45       M 20-29  
348   2291 Kyle Pinelli                    M      Broad Run           VA    1:32:40.84  19  14       M 15-19  
349   1540 Josh Hicks                      M                                1:32:50.93  31  107      M 30-39  
350   1542 Christie Hicks                  F                                1:32:51.93  32  30       F 30-39  
351   98   rick lagacy                     M      bourbonnais         IL    1:32:55.53  42  73       M 40-49  
352   438  Sean Langworthy                 M      Buffalo Grove       IL    1:33:00.90  33  108      M 30-39  
353   1392 Bryan Clark                     M      Aurora              IL    1:33:01.33  33  109      M 30-39  
354   1158 Frank Woodin                    M      Crystal Lake        IL    1:33:05.16  35  110      M 30-39  
355   1157 Allison Woodin                  F      Crystal Lake        IL    1:33:05.41  36  31       F 30-39  
356   1638 Rachael Justesen                F                                1:33:05.89  24  20       F 20-29  
357   1639 Brett Anderson                  M                                1:33:06.69  25  46       M 20-29  
358   2289 Brent Potter                    M      Winnebago           IL    1:33:11.28  38  111      M 30-39  
359   1127 Janet Schoenborn                F      Grayslake           IL    1:33:13.55  46  29       F 40-49  
360   29   Cory Koeller                    M      pleasant prairie    WI    1:33:16.41  29  47       M 20-29  
361   2351 Joshua Houk                     M      indianapolis        IN    1:33:20.47  26  48       M 20-29  
362   2350 Greg Belyayev                   M      indianapolis        IN    1:33:33.10  19  15       M 15-19  
363   1320 John Stetson                    M      chicago             IL    1:33:42.57  55  18       M 50-59  
364   1322 Christopher Guido               M      Oak Park            IL    1:33:42.64  42  74       M 40-49  
365   1324 Christine Lofton                F      Chicago             IL    1:33:43.04  38  32       F 30-39  
366   1780 Greg Bascom                     M                                1:33:43.26  40  75       M 40-49  
367   1316 Robert Berner                   M      Chicago             IL    1:33:43.37  38  112      M 30-39  
368   2318 Jason Morris                    M                                1:33:45.83  32  113      M 30-39  
369   1861 Robert Heiser                   M                                1:33:46.57  25  49       M 20-29  
370   826  Anthony Langtimm                M                                1:33:53.36  37  114      M 30-39  
371   2281 Sage Daugherty                  M      Reedsburg           WI    1:33:54.39  36  115      M 30-39  
372   2280 Tanya Crawford                  F      Baraboo             WI    1:33:54.66  30  33       F 30-39  
373   1554 Megan Gallagly                  F      Sycamore            IL    1:33:57.77  25  21       F 20-29  
374   1100 Edward Wilcox                   M      Antioch             IL    1:34:00.61  41  76       M 40-49  
375   1104 Emily Wilcox                    F      Antioch             IL    1:34:01.27  34  34       F 30-39  
376   1670 Kenneth A Miner                 M                                1:34:02.14  45  77       M 40-49  
377   1833 Laura Brill                     F      valparaiso          IN    1:34:02.43  30  35       F 30-39  
378   627  Dana Sabia                      F                                1:34:02.97  33  36       F 30-39  
379   628  Aaron Sabia                     M                                1:34:03.10  40  78       M 40-49  
380   456  Kala Penev                      F      Lakemoor            IL    1:34:03.33  27  22       F 20-29  
381   2187 James Albrecht                  M                                1:34:03.67  33  116      M 30-39  
382   1808 Rose Renko                      F      Morton Grove        IL    1:34:08.31  49  30       F 40-49  
383   827  Jared Simons                    M                                1:34:08.35  33  117      M 30-39  
384   1671 Cody Miner                      M                                1:34:12.62  18  16       M 15-19  
385   959  Sonja Watson                    F                                1:34:12.82  36  37       F 30-39  
386   851  Eddie Aguilera                  M      Rockford                  1:34:23.17  35  118      M 30-39  
387   1208 choe cinotto                    F      peru                IL    1:34:38.87  18  5        F 15-19  
388   2371 Wyatt Rolfe                     M      Aurora              IL    1:34:39.81  16  17       M 15-19  
389   1035 Brad Halvorson                  M      Minnetonka          MN    1:34:41.31  32  119      M 30-39  
390   961  Sarah Borling                   F                                1:34:41.83  34  38       F 30-39  
391   1036 Matt Aeschlimann                M      Mount Horeb         WI    1:34:41.99  38  120      M 30-39  
392   1034 Ashley Halvorson                F      minnetonka          MN    1:34:44.51  32  39       F 30-39  
393   1037 Kris Aeschlimann                F      Mount Horeb         WI    1:34:44.77  37  40       F 30-39  
394   1803 Ian Henderson                   M      Chicago             IL    1:34:44.96  36  121      M 30-39  
395   1804 Amy Zager                       F                                1:34:45.18  29  23       F 20-29  
396   2113 William Walmsley                M                                1:34:57.09  41  79       M 40-49  
397   2111 Brian Bruns                     M                                1:34:58.35  39  122      M 30-39  
398   1262 James Conway                    M      Lake Zurich         IL    1:34:59.16  41  80       M 40-49  
399   21   earl danan                      M      Elk Grove Village   IL    1:35:00.32  46  81       M 40-49  
400   2109 Dan Wienke                      M                                1:35:03.44  40  82       M 40-49  
401   2335 Juan Gutierrez                  M      Chicago Heights     IL    1:35:12.92  25  50       M 20-29  
402   1686 Jimond Blackshear               M      Alexandria          VA    1:35:35.25  30  123      M 30-39  
403   500  Melinda Lemke                   F      Greenleaf                 1:35:39.50  38  41       F 30-39  
404   459  Kyle Harris                     M      Robinson            IL    1:35:46.84  33  124      M 30-39  
405   460  Mandy Harris                    F      Robinson            IL    1:35:46.99  32  42       F 30-39  
406   1596 Justen Strong                   M      Lewiston            MN    1:35:48.52  15  18       M 15-19  
407   1304 Ryan Lewitz                     M      Milwaukee           WI    1:35:52.89  43  83       M 40-49  
408   2323 Veronica Popp                   F      Oak Lawn            IL    1:36:01.49  25  24       F 20-29  
409   498  Matt Haeni                      M      Walworth            WI    1:36:03.32  33  125      M 30-39  
410   474  Beth Irwin                      F      Genoa city          WI    1:36:03.62  37  43       F 30-39  
411   1673 Douglas Gentry                  M      AURORA              IL    1:36:14.56  39  126      M 30-39  
412   1610 mike wilson                     M                                1:36:15.04  62  4        M 60-69  
413   1608 Tom Schneider                   M                                1:36:15.49  46  84       M 40-49  
414   1282 Kimberly DeBiasse               F      Shorewood           WI    1:36:18.55  33  44       F 30-39  
415   1284 Jesse Martin                    M      Shorewood           WI    1:36:18.57  32  127      M 30-39  
416   1612 Tom Lemanski                    M                                1:36:27.43  58  19       M 50-59  
417   1570 Todd Herron                     M      Cloquet             MN    1:36:30.36  47  85       M 40-49  
418   1863 Terry Hughes                    M                                1:36:33.35  42  86       M 40-49  
419   1178 Mike Osler                      M      Bettendorf          IA    1:36:38.40  38  128      M 30-39  
420   1865 Jaime Sanchez                   M                                1:36:38.69  24  51       M 20-29  
421   860  Robert Jones                    M                                1:36:44.67  23  52       M 20-29  
422   1301 Austin Rosenberger              M      Oshkosh             WI    1:36:47.39  21  53       M 20-29  
423   1571 Morgan Runmark                  F      Saginaw             MN    1:36:49.68  33  45       F 30-39  
424   1337 william walser                  M      Lake Geneva         WI    1:36:58.79  41  87       M 40-49  
425   1609 Anika Schneider                 F                                1:37:00.45  13  2        F 10-14  
426   1339 John Byrnes                     M      Fort Atkinson       WI    1:37:00.82  41  88       M 40-49  
427   763  Chris Floro                     M      Chicago             IL    1:37:01.43  33  129      M 30-39  
428   1160 ELIZABETH EYLES                 F      WOODSTOCK           IL    1:37:04.98  36  46       F 30-39  
429   570  Tyline Handley                  F      Crystal Lake        IL    1:37:05.10  23  25       F 20-29  
430   1161 RICK LAGERHAUSEN                M      WOODSTOCK           IL    1:37:05.89  50  20       M 50-59  
431   1336 Karla Walser                    F      Lake Geneva         WI    1:37:06.34  40  31       F 40-49  
432   1338 Denise Ford                     F      Dousman             WI    1:37:08.07  42  32       F 40-49  
433   1299 Frances Azcueta                 F      Whitefish Bay       WI    1:37:14.26  34  47       F 30-39  
434   1393 Amanda Wagner                   F      Mondovi             WI    1:37:15.10  32  48       F 30-39  
435   2130 Grant Walters                   M      Dover               IL    1:37:16.60  27  54       M 20-29  
436   449  Robert Taggart                  M      Buffalo Grove       IL    1:37:16.65  22  55       M 20-29  
437   2169 Joshua Michalak                 M      Schererville        IN    1:37:19.37  35  130      M 30-39  
438   1148 Michelle Prieboy                F      Mokena              IL    1:37:29.89  32  49       F 30-39  
439   1367 Kandyce Smolik                  F      Marengo             IA    1:37:35.47  38  50       F 30-39  
440   1368 RUSS SMOLIK                     M      Marengo             IA    1:37:35.88  36  131      M 30-39  
441   272  Laura Tirado                    F                                1:37:36.17  26  26       F 20-29  
442   1396 Phillip Brecht                  M                                1:37:36.45  34  132      M 30-39  
443   426  Cassidy Holt                    F      Weyauwega           WI    1:37:39.26  21  27       F 20-29  
444   427  Michael Arthur                  M      Weyauwega           WI    1:37:39.55  23  56       M 20-29  
445   409  Angela Mahoney                  F      Oregon              IL    1:37:41.25  47  33       F 40-49  
446   2354 Eric Schleutermann              M                                1:37:42.01  42  89       M 40-49  
447   410  Shana Engelkes                  F      Oregon              IL    1:37:42.46  40  34       F 40-49  
448   2190 Ben Antosz                      M      Bourbonnais         IL    1:37:44.92  34  133      M 30-39  
449   906  fabian adame                    M      chicago                   1:37:55.13  39  134      M 30-39  
450   2084 Justin Cox                      M      Sycamore            IL    1:38:03.59  38  135      M 30-39  
451   986  Solomon Cortes                  M                                1:38:05.25  15  19       M 15-19  
452   258  Dave Sager                      M      Rockford            IL    1:38:17.84  38  136      M 30-39  
453   985  Anita Cortes                    F                                1:38:18.88  42  35       F 40-49  
454   2204 Jeff Salefski                   M                                1:38:18.90  53  21       M 50-59  
455   496  Stephen Bair                    M      Lisle               IL    1:38:21.39  33  137      M 30-39  
456   2200 Christopher Lueders             M      Kingston            IL    1:38:26.11  33  138      M 30-39  
457   2001 Amanda Lubert                   F                                1:38:26.77  35  51       F 30-39  
458   2198 Andrea Lueders                  F      Kingston            IL    1:38:28.12  32  52       F 30-39  
459   2370 KATHERINE STODOLA               F      COTTAGE GROVE       WI    1:38:30.51  35  53       F 30-39  
460   1908 Audra Rothwell                  F      Elkhorn             WI    1:38:33.29  34  54       F 30-39  
461   1902 Ashley Ricchetti                F      West Chicago        IL    1:38:33.39  28  28       F 20-29  
462   1350 Sarah Eiserman                  F      Walworth            WI    1:38:35.84  32  55       F 30-39  
463   1351 Pete Eiserman                   M      Monroe              WI    1:38:36.41  59  22       M 50-59  
464   594  Stephen Homner                  M      Downers Grove       IL    1:38:37.85  45  90       M 40-49  
465   1212 Rebekah Brown                   F      Monroe              WI    1:38:37.91  33  56       F 30-39  
466   1211 Amanda Elmer                    F      Davis               IL    1:38:38.09  33  57       F 30-39  
467   595  Jason Bojanowski                M      Crete               IL    1:38:38.13  29  57       M 20-29  
468   1209 Andrea Larson                   F      Rockton             IL    1:38:38.48  32  58       F 30-39  
469   1054 chris zivic                     M      poplar grove        IL    1:38:39.25  33  139      M 30-39  
470   1278 Barb Lagerhausen                F      Marengo             IL    1:38:53.62  51  3        F 50-59  
471   1279 Jim Lagerhausen                 M      Marengo             IL    1:38:54.06  54  23       M 50-59  
472   616  lisa heim                       F      Crown point         IN    1:39:06.95  46  36       F 40-49  
473   951  Todd Clair                      M      Melrose Park        IL    1:39:16.76  48  91       M 40-49  
474   2247 Troy Vonderheide                M                                1:39:25.03  35  140      M 30-39  
475   2248 Kimberly Sheriff                F                                1:39:25.38  34  59       F 30-39  
476   1132 James Riggio                    M      Homer Glen          IL    1:39:35.00  42  92       M 40-49  
477   2334 Maria Gutierrez                 F      Chicago Heights     IL    1:39:51.53  30  60       F 30-39  
478   2333 christopher jon gryczewski      M      new lenox           IL    1:39:52.19  43  93       M 40-49  
479   2148 Carter Stanton                  M      Watertown           WI    1:39:52.60  16  20       M 15-19  
480   1149 Benjamin Green                  M      Saint Louis         MO    1:40:11.75  37  141      M 30-39  
481   1314 Steve Sterr                     M      Fond du Lac         WI    1:40:14.66  34  142      M 30-39  
482   732  Paul Blandina                   M                                1:40:14.85  35  143      M 30-39  
483   1944 Jack Enneking                   M      Menomonee Falls     WI    1:40:25.26  15  21       M 15-19  
484   739  Jennifer Ardito                 F      Johnsburg                 1:40:38.36  24  29       F 20-29  
485   602  kimberly brahmstedt             F                                1:40:51.64  33  61       F 30-39  
486   600  Becky Gill                      F                                1:40:51.90  41  37       F 40-49  
487   603  beth costello                   F                                1:40:52.43  45  38       F 40-49  
488   1939 Todd Enneking                   M      Rockford            IL    1:40:56.33  56  24       M 50-59  
489   1940 Bradley Enneking                M      Menomonee Falls     WI    1:40:56.77  46  94       M 40-49  
490   646  Mandee Carey                    F                                1:41:00.04  36  62       F 30-39  
491   714  Ed Wied                         M                                1:41:03.00  45  95       M 40-49  
492   1648 Greg Schamberger                M      Chicago             IL    1:41:12.40  25  58       M 20-29  
493   1645 Lia Hoag                        F      Chicago             IL    1:41:12.83  24  30       F 20-29  
494   1217 Donald DuPree                   M      Chicago             IL    1:41:17.26  50  25       M 50-59  
495   753  Randy Noska                     M                                1:41:19.47  51  26       M 50-59  
496   1216 Nelson Robles                   M      Chicago             IL    1:41:32.03  45  96       M 40-49  
497   1303 Stephanie Donohue               F      Milwaukee           WI    1:41:46.47  38  63       F 30-39  
498   1288 Nancy Clarkin                   F      Milwaukee           WI    1:41:47.14  39  64       F 30-39  
499   455  Bailey Honeycutt                F      Dublin              OH    1:41:50.11  14  3        F 10-14  
500   454  Matt Honeycutt                  M      Dublin              OH    1:41:50.90  44  97       M 40-49  
501   2123 Kaleb Ranker                    M      Omro                WI    1:41:51.15  24  59       M 20-29  
502   516  Clint umphrey                   M      Burlington          ON    1:41:51.54  44  98       M 40-49  
503   2017 steve proctor                   M                                1:41:51.59  60  5        M 60-69  
504   2121 karen vidal                     F      Clinton             WI    1:41:52.10  22  31       F 20-29  
505   2124 greg mcfadin                    M      omro                WI    1:41:52.41  38  144      M 30-39  
506   1308 Linda Zalewski                  F      Mount Prospect      IL    1:41:56.40  22  32       F 20-29  
507   792  Teresa Meyer                    F                                1:42:02.08  50  4        F 50-59  
508   791  Cindy Sachire                   F      Granger             IN    1:42:02.68  39  65       F 30-39  
509   2209 Eiloush Elahi                   M      oak creek           WI    1:42:11.15  38  145      M 30-39  
510   94   Jenna Walbrandt                 F      Whitweater          WI    1:42:16.54  29  33       F 20-29  
511   1273 Zelenda Koch                    F      Fox lake            IL    1:42:21.34  35  66       F 30-39  
512   417  Michelle Heine                  F      Crystal Lake        IL    1:42:24.33  33  67       F 30-39  
513   1519 Delilah Salazar                 F                                1:42:33.08  14  4        F 10-14  
514   1520 Armando Salazar                 M      Munster             IN    1:42:33.60  44  99       M 40-49  
515   2020 Andrew Dodge                    M                                1:42:34.11  43  100      M 40-49  
516   754  Edward Haberstroh               M                                1:42:35.20  54  27       M 50-59  
517   752  Bill Harnen                     M                                1:42:36.00  52  28       M 50-59  
518   405  Seth Harris                     M      buffalo grove       IL    1:42:43.05  21  60       M 20-29  
519   1879 Melissa Krueger                 F      Plover              WI    1:42:47.96  35  68       F 30-39  
520   2207 Ben Cooper                      M                                1:42:50.76  14  8        M 10-14  
521   953  Jason Woiak                     M                                1:43:09.30  33  146      M 30-39  
522   1528 Mark Kampman                    M      Wonder Lake         IL    1:43:09.91  37  147      M 30-39  
523   1529 Peter Ferretti                  M      Wonder Lake         IL    1:43:10.53  37  148      M 30-39  
524   2205 Brian Cramer                    M      Waukesha            WI    1:43:10.75  43  101      M 40-49  
525   1644 Rick Madsen                     M      Hebron              IL    1:43:12.40  33  149      M 30-39  
526   1643 Jim Salerno                     M      Sycamore            IL    1:43:13.28  30  150      M 30-39  
527   1559 Michael Haney                   M      AURORA              IL    1:43:13.34  37  151      M 30-39  
528   2206 Rich Cooper                     M                                1:43:14.26  46  102      M 40-49  
529   1241 Daniel Williams                 M      Huntley             IL    1:43:14.72  47  103      M 40-49  
530   2271 Cezar Romero                    M      Evergreen park      IL    1:43:21.39  15  22       M 15-19  
531   975  Alexis Toscano                  F      Chicago             IL    1:43:23.90  23  34       F 20-29  
532   976  geossimar antunez               M      chicago             IL    1:43:24.76  26  61       M 20-29  
533   1377 Rebecca Freeland                F      Port Washington     WI    1:43:25.21  28  35       F 20-29  
534   647  Carrie Elmer                    F      Byron               IL    1:43:25.55  40  39       F 40-49  
535   645  Greg Elmer                      M      Byron               IL    1:43:25.79  44  104      M 40-49  
536   414  Jennifer Pritchett              F      st. charles         MO    1:43:27.03  39  69       F 30-39  
537   1642 Timothy Cunningham              M      Racine              WI    1:43:29.22  44  105      M 40-49  
538   2292 Lisa Shumaker                   F      Glen Ellyn          IL    1:43:30.80  27  36       F 20-29  
539   2293 Brian Creaney                   M      Saint Charles       IL    1:43:31.65  35  152      M 30-39  
540   943  Daphne Clemens                  F                                1:43:33.60  16  6        F 15-19  
541   2068 Chris Hanna                     M      Milwaukee           WI    1:43:33.93  29  62       M 20-29  
542   2066 Sandy Xiong                     F      Milwaukee           WI    1:43:34.20  23  37       F 20-29  
543   2159 Sebastian Asturrizaga           M      Des Plaines         IL    1:43:34.56  25  63       M 20-29  
544   2396 Lina Shoaibi                    F      Orland Hills        IL    1:43:38.32  27  38       F 20-29  
545   452  Kyle Birdsong                   M      Downers Grove       IL    1:43:40.74  28  64       M 20-29  
546   2399 Medina Alnurridin               F      Hazelcrest          IL    1:43:44.25  37  70       F 30-39  
547   402  Melinda Norton                  F      Marshall            IL    1:43:46.91  38  71       F 30-39  
548   2395 Naland Best                     M      Flossmoor           IL    1:43:50.46  34  153      M 30-39  
549   1526 James Ferretti                  M      Wonder Lake         IL    1:43:51.47  34  154      M 30-39  
550   945  michael quinto                  M                                1:43:53.78  43  106      M 40-49  
551   471  Alexander Kallis                M      San Mateo           CA    1:43:55.21  32  155      M 30-39  
552   947  morgan schneider                F      cary                IL    1:43:56.07  14  5        F 10-14  
553   946  todd schneider                  M      cary                IL    1:43:56.60  44  107      M 40-49  
554   1527 Chris Ferretti                  M      Wonder Lake         IL    1:43:59.58  35  156      M 30-39  
555   1572 Joan Koolidge                   F      Rochelle            IL    1:44:03.38  49  40       F 40-49  
556   1573 Mike Koolidge                   M      Rochelle            IL    1:44:04.38  41  108      M 40-49  
557   1862 Rae Wynn                        F                                1:44:22.33  45  41       F 40-49  
558   470  Kathryn Saffold                 F      Lake Zurich         IL    1:44:45.20  31  72       F 30-39  
559   1134 Daniel Johnson                  M      Elkhorn             WI    1:44:47.99  39  157      M 30-39  
560   825  JAMES RICHARDSON                M      GREENVILLE          WI    1:44:49.41  46  109      M 40-49  
561   829  Mike Armstrong                  M      Channahon           IL    1:44:51.83  46  110      M 40-49  
562   828  Geoff Lange                     M      Glen Ellyn          IL    1:44:52.21  46  111      M 40-49  
563   419  don elston                      M      east moline         IL    1:45:02.24  42  112      M 40-49  
564   1105 JAMIE WOODRUM                   M      KIMGS MILLS         OH    1:45:07.79  41  113      M 40-49  
565   1107 Sean Powell                     M      Cincinnati          OH    1:45:08.30  40  114      M 40-49  
566   1103 Brian Widmer                    M      Milan               IN    1:45:09.09  56  29       M 50-59  
567   2210 Martin Harmon                   M      Mchenry             IL    1:45:17.64  55  30       M 50-59  
568   422  Pete Viren                      M      Silvis              IL    1:45:26.64  62  6        M 60-69  
569   24   Lee Gardner                     M      Belvidere           IL    1:45:28.96  44  115      M 40-49  
570   73   Stephanie Wennmacher            F      Belvidere           IL    1:45:29.70  36  73       F 30-39  
571   421  Patrick Viren                   M      Andalusia           IL    1:45:32.52  41  116      M 40-49  
572   979  Mike Jozwiak                    M      Lake in the hills   IL    1:45:40.04  47  117      M 40-49  
573   1794 Michelle Manning                F      Spring grove        IL    1:45:41.32  25  39       F 20-29  
574   965  Kelly Dunlavy                   F                                1:45:41.56  38  74       F 30-39  
575   2193 Robert Finn                     M      Putnam              IL    1:45:46.12  34  158      M 30-39  
576   2192 Nick Bainter                    M      Normal              IL    1:45:46.19  34  159      M 30-39  
577   2191 Gina Bainter                    F      Normal              IL    1:45:46.44  34  75       F 30-39  
578   837  Courtney Tompkins               F                                1:45:51.78  26  40       F 20-29  
579   1882 Victor Ramos                    M      Chicago             IL    1:45:52.78  28  65       M 20-29  
580   835  Cody Bowers                     M                                1:45:52.84  23  66       M 20-29  
581   836  Joshua Bowers                   M                                1:45:53.85  26  67       M 20-29  
582   2216 nick lombardo                   M      algonquin           IL    1:45:55.39  31  160      M 30-39  
583   540  Anthony Impastato               M      Bensenville         IL    1:45:56.38  25  68       M 20-29  
584   1588 Ashley Mastro                   F                                1:45:59.32  29  41       F 20-29  
585   1587 Matt Lawson                     M                                1:45:59.95  42  118      M 40-49  
586   2215 Amy Pease                       F      CRYSTAL LAKE        IL    1:46:03.88  33  76       F 30-39  
587   2211 Emilia Gorallczyk               F      Mchenry             IL    1:46:04.10  30  77       F 30-39  
588   425  Craig Elliott                   M      Cedarburg           WI    1:46:16.49  44  119      M 40-49  
589   718  Kelly Kaufmann                  F                                1:46:20.44  32  78       F 30-39  
590   1758 Rochelle Ratkaj                 F      Middleton           WI    1:46:21.19  32  79       F 30-39  
591   715  Joseph Kaufmann                 M                                1:46:21.44  30  161      M 30-39  
592   1760 James Moser                     M      Middleton           WI    1:46:22.86  37  162      M 30-39  
593   1375 Becky Densmore                  F      Aurora              IL    1:46:26.17  24  42       F 20-29  
594   1374 Andrew Harling                  M      Bartlett            IL    1:46:26.19  26  69       M 20-29  
595   978  Ozzy Velasco                    M      west chicago        IL    1:46:32.48  42  120      M 40-49  
596   2339 Alan Lee                        M      Oak Park            IL    1:46:32.98  36  163      M 30-39  
597   2097 Aaron Hernandez                 M                                1:46:33.00  35  164      M 30-39  
598   2369 Alba Jimenez                    F                                1:46:36.71  29  43       F 20-29  
599   2143 Mark Nordby                     M      Kewaskum            WI    1:46:42.14  40  121      M 40-49  
600   2146 Mariah Niekamp                  F      Kewaskum            WI    1:46:42.50  41  42       F 40-49  
601   2368 Jonathan Velez                  M      Chicago             IL    1:46:43.10  25  70       M 20-29  
602   2306 Daniel Murphy                   M      Madison             WI    1:46:46.55  22  71       M 20-29  
603   1549 Kevin Daehnke                   M                                1:46:54.37  42  122      M 40-49  
604   1614 Sally Hards                     F                                1:46:54.59  43  43       F 40-49  
605   2127 Tracy Bacher                    F      Deer Park           IL    1:47:02.30  39  80       F 30-39  
606   1075 Tony Hotchkiss                  M      Green Bay           WI    1:47:02.54  44  123      M 40-49  
607   1076 Osvaldo Galo                    M      Green Bay           WI    1:47:02.81  36  165      M 30-39  
608   676  Lynn Matzke                     F                                1:47:12.54  33  81       F 30-39  
609   2145 Luis Alicea                     M      Matteson            IL    1:47:16.79  43  124      M 40-49  
610   942  John Clemens                    M                                1:47:17.39  49  125      M 40-49  
611   1182 Jan Ten Bruin                   F      Johnsburg           IL    1:47:26.77  40  44       F 40-49  
612   1184 Jennifer Senkowski              F      Wauconda            IL    1:47:27.69  37  82       F 30-39  
613   854  Matt Darby                      M                                1:47:31.69  36  166      M 30-39  
614   2279 Gary Mulder                     M      wauconda            IL    1:47:32.75  46  126      M 40-49  
615   856  Amy Ryan                        F                                1:47:34.79  46  45       F 40-49  
616   507  Bret Fahnstrom                  M      Chicago             IL    1:47:36.45  49  127      M 40-49  
617   2007 Mitchell Levine                 M                                1:47:38.91  39  167      M 30-39  
618   954  Mark Aiken                      M                                1:47:39.99  48  128      M 40-49  
619   1238 Tony Ficarra                    M      Sheridan            IL    1:47:44.36  30  168      M 30-39  
620   1109 DANIELLE BERTELSEN              F      SOUTH BEND          IN    1:48:06.48  32  83       F 30-39  
621   1938 Sarah Rascon                    F      Clintonville        WI    1:48:27.70  29  44       F 20-29  
622   2022 stephen magruder sr             M                                1:48:29.43  52  31       M 50-59  
623   2019 stephen magruder jr             M                                1:48:31.54  30  169      M 30-39  
624   543  Jessica Pruess                  F      Libertyville        IL    1:48:41.57  33  84       F 30-39  
625   544  Benjamin Pruess                 M      Libertyville        IL    1:48:41.73  37  170      M 30-39  
626   542  Marty Alstad                    M      Evansville          WI    1:48:42.05  35  171      M 30-39  
627   1650 Ryan Penticoff                  M      Rochester           MN    1:48:44.49  39  172      M 30-39  
628   1506 andrew knasinski                M      new berlin          WI    1:48:44.70  45  129      M 40-49  
629   1505 dyan knasinski                  F      new berlin          WI    1:48:44.89  39  85       F 30-39  
630   879  Rebecca Meyer                   F      Gilberts            IL    1:48:47.16  43  46       F 40-49  
631   882  Nicole Correnti                 F      rockford            IL    1:48:48.86  35  86       F 30-39  
632   640  Ericka McKenzie                 F      Freeport            IL    1:48:48.98  27  45       F 20-29  
633   757  Luke Harding                    M                                1:48:51.31  34  173      M 30-39  
634   1230 Eric Thomas                     M      Chicago             IL    1:48:52.91  40  130      M 40-49  
635   1232 Jamir Thomas                    F      Chicago             IL    1:48:53.18  41  47       F 40-49  
636   755  Joshua Eichelberger             M                                1:48:53.37  36  174      M 30-39  
637   877  thomas kirkham                  M      rockford            IL    1:49:03.99  50  32       M 50-59  
638   2038 David Thormodsgard              M      Willowbrook         IL    1:49:04.85  16  23       M 15-19  
639   2037 Nicholas Carta                  M      Clarendon Hills           1:49:11.17  17  24       M 15-19  
640   1006 Anthony Lampl                   M      Oak Lawn            IL    1:49:18.94  32  175      M 30-39  
641   2156 Brad Hale                       M      Rochelle            IL    1:49:19.05  37  176      M 30-39  
642   617  Frank Botello                   M                                1:49:21.22  40  131      M 40-49  
643   669  Carrieann Swart                 F      Sturtevant          WI    1:49:28.46  30  87       F 30-39  
644   670  Dale Swart jr                   M      Sturtevant          WI    1:49:28.46  14  9        M 10-14  
645   1591 Shari Wilczynski                F      Norridge            IL    1:49:29.69  36  88       F 30-39  
646   671  Jennifer Swart                  F      Sturtevant          WI    1:49:30.12  14  6        F 10-14  
647   1590 Adem Maksuti                    M                                1:49:30.24  25  72       M 20-29  
648   1937 Rebekah Ellis                   F      Hales Corners       WI    1:49:35.01  32  89       F 30-39  
649   2062 John Sager                      M      Crete               IL    1:49:39.60  21  73       M 20-29  
650   886  Ashley Whetsel                  F      Rockford            IL    1:49:42.89  27  46       F 20-29  
651   884  Joshua Lammi                    M      Rockford            IL    1:49:43.83  32  177      M 30-39  
652   2157 Amanda Hale                     F      Rochelle            IL    1:49:44.93  35  90       F 30-39  
653   1074 Kasey Strong                    M      Green Bay           WI    1:49:51.42  30  178      M 30-39  
654   1296 Katie Parsons                   F      Madison             WI    1:49:52.12  34  91       F 30-39  
655   1294 Zachary Kluck                   M      Madison             WI    1:49:52.55  34  179      M 30-39  
656   1666 Katy O'Brien                    F                                1:49:54.23  39  92       F 30-39  
657   2186 Michele Neuhart                 F                                1:49:56.26  43  48       F 40-49  
658   2179 Tom Stahl                       M      Ringwood            IL    1:49:57.04  46  132      M 40-49  
659   1667 Todd Clement                    M                                1:50:01.18  45  133      M 40-49  
660   416  Leah Ruesink                    F      Brookfield          WI    1:50:02.81  34  93       F 30-39  
661   415  Charles Dickenson               M      Waukesha            WI    1:50:03.04  44  134      M 40-49  
662   2184 kelly tafoya                    F      woodstock           IL    1:50:05.99  46  49       F 40-49  
663   2185 daniel williams                 M                                1:50:06.43  33  180      M 30-39  
664   1541 Marycruz Aranda                 F                                1:50:06.70  25  47       F 20-29  
665   1543 Ana Nancy Arcos                 F                                1:50:07.96  26  48       F 20-29  
666   1544 Adrian Luna                     M                                1:50:09.49  27  74       M 20-29  
667   2025 MIKE NOVAK                      M                                1:50:09.78  44  135      M 40-49  
668   933  Noah Coston                     M      Kalamazoo           MI    1:50:13.68  36  181      M 30-39  
669   932  Adam Schaller                   M                                1:50:13.94  32  182      M 30-39  
670   934  Thomas Unangst                  M                                1:50:14.98  37  183      M 30-39  
671   630  Jennifer Niebrugge              F                                1:50:17.62  42  50       F 40-49  
672   1018 David Saintandre                M      Wyoming             MI    1:50:23.00  42  136      M 40-49  
673   1019 Ramona Saintandre               F      wyoming             MI    1:50:23.70  47  51       F 40-49  
674   109  Steve Van Dyke                  M      Bensenville         IL    1:50:53.37  31  184      M 30-39  
675   1027 Andy Wickersham                 M      Huntley             IL    1:51:00.89  40  137      M 40-49  
676   980  George Davalos                  M      lombard             IL    1:51:07.46  24  75       M 20-29  
677   830  Eric Osterhaus                  M                                1:51:10.63  30  185      M 30-39  
678   1140 Gabriela Mar-Gagula             F      Beloit              WI    1:51:10.88  21  49       F 20-29  
679   833  Steven Lopes                    M                                1:51:11.23  31  186      M 30-39  
680   1021 Javier Snchez                   M      Beloit              WI    1:51:11.28  23  76       M 20-29  
681   1139 Noe Mar-Garcia                  M      Beloit              WI    1:51:11.88  22  77       M 20-29  
682   1790 ALLY WARD                       F      Milwaukee           WI    1:51:15.56  26  50       F 20-29  
683   1791 Jamil Tariq                     M      Milwaukee           WI    1:51:15.72  31  187      M 30-39  
684   548  Stacy Buechel                   F      Chilton             WI    1:51:18.66  39  94       F 30-39  
685   549  Amanda Bunnell                  F      hilbert             WI    1:51:19.47  32  95       F 30-39  
686   462  Erich Wegener                   M      Chicago             IL    1:51:23.15  18  25       M 15-19  
687   445  Alfonso Albuja                  M      Chicago             IL    1:51:23.44  44  138      M 40-49  
688   446  Maritza RuizAlbuja              F      Chicago             IL    1:51:25.15  43  52       F 40-49  
689   746  Lise Loberg                     F      Chicago             IL    1:51:28.31  49  53       F 40-49  
690   2217 Greg Johnson                    M      Chicago             IL    1:51:49.41  42  139      M 40-49  
691   2214 Nathan Seipel                   M      Silver Lake         WI    1:51:50.33  31  188      M 30-39  
692   2343 Steven Majkowski                M      Wheeling            IL    1:51:58.56  24  78       M 20-29  
693   2342 Michael Stagliano               M      Chicago             IL    1:51:58.66  24  79       M 20-29  
694   1522 Megan Sekelsky                  F      Fitchburg           WI    1:52:02.64  26  51       F 20-29  
695   749  Ronnie Yeager                   M      Grayslake           IL    1:52:09.87  36  189      M 30-39  
696   831  BINU PHILIP                     M                                1:52:10.10  39  190      M 30-39  
697   751  Terry Van Vleet                 M      Evansville          IN    1:52:11.76  48  140      M 40-49  
698   1345 Barbara Doubek                  F      Rockford            IL    1:52:19.27  59  5        F 50-59  
699   1343 Tom Doubek                      M      Rockford            IL    1:52:21.62  59  33       M 50-59  
700   561  Shelby Younge                   F      Lakewood            IL    1:52:37.59  39  96       F 30-39  
701   2231 Steve Paulson                   M      Beloit              WI    1:52:38.29  47  141      M 40-49  
702   535  James Niec                      M      Porter              IN    1:52:39.67  52  34       M 50-59  
703   2242 Nate Tornow                     M      fond du lac         WI    1:52:42.71  28  80       M 20-29  
704   2243 Sarah Sheldon                   F      Fond du lac         WI    1:52:43.21  24  52       F 20-29  
705   2340 Andy Tornow                     M                                1:52:54.82  30  191      M 30-39  
706   2341 Cassie Thiem                    F                                1:52:55.41  29  53       F 20-29  
707   536  Dan Erickson                    M                                1:53:03.74  41  142      M 40-49  
708   563  Karen Ferrero                   F      Crystal Lake        IL    1:53:04.78  43  54       F 40-49  
709   982  Chris De Anda                   M                                1:53:05.33  29  81       M 20-29  
710   490  John Engel                      M      Burlington          WI    1:53:06.43  33  192      M 30-39  
711   493  Victoria Hartmann               F      New Berlin          WI    1:53:13.04  27  54       F 20-29  
712   1647 Nick Elzinga                    M      Chicago             IL    1:53:14.41  22  82       M 20-29  
713   1646 Rachael Schamberger             F      Chicago             IL    1:53:15.15  22  55       F 20-29  
714   775  Aaron Smith                     M                                1:53:19.22  40  143      M 40-49  
715   1524 Alisha Gavin                    F      Madison             WI    1:53:19.77  26  56       F 20-29  
716   1521 Nadia Rahman                    F      Madison             WI    1:53:20.28  25  57       F 20-29  
717   774  Naomi Cerda                     F      Sheboygan           WI    1:53:20.56  27  58       F 20-29  
718   1390 Amanda Humphrey                 F      Carthage            IL    1:53:21.67  34  97       F 30-39  
719   1545 Sara Haskins                    F                                1:53:26.28  36  98       F 30-39  
720   1613 Jade Steele                     F                                1:53:28.19  32  99       F 30-39  
721   581  Colleen Dahlke                  F      Prairie du Sac      WI    1:53:41.67  49  55       F 40-49  
722   1511 Stefan Agustsson                M      Roscoe              IL    1:53:42.44  45  144      M 40-49  
723   2106 Nicole Ivers                    F                                1:53:53.48  45  56       F 40-49  
724   1657 JOHN FISHER                     M      RACINE              WI    1:53:58.90  47  145      M 40-49  
725   1658 Kathryn Fisher                  F      Racine              WI    1:53:59.75  15  7        F 15-19  
726   824  nate brunkhorst                 M                                1:54:05.04  25  83       M 20-29  
727   823  claudia Martinez                F                                1:54:05.80  27  59       F 20-29  
728   1799 AMY OECHSNER                    F      MUSKEGO             WI    1:54:15.54  40  57       F 40-49  
729   1800 aron oechsner                   M      muskego             WI    1:54:17.06  41  146      M 40-49  
730   504  Anna Preiner                    F      St. Paul            MN    1:54:17.55  48  58       F 40-49  
731   1508 Michael Olkives                 M      Osseo               MN    1:54:18.01  58  35       M 50-59  
732   1798 lori keene                      F      muskego             WI    1:54:18.02  46  59       F 40-49  
733   1801 Sue Hoover                      F      Racine              WI    1:54:19.26  46  60       F 40-49  
734   1264 Kevin Hanson                    M      Spring Lake Park    MN    1:54:19.79  42  147      M 40-49  
735   1263 Melissa Hanson                  F      Spring Lake Park    MN    1:54:20.01  39  100      F 30-39  
736   862  Logan Wilder                    M      St. Paul            IN    1:54:20.57  36  194      M 30-39  
737   913  Brandon Queen                   M      Lake Geneva         WI    1:54:20.57  36  193      M 30-39  
738   869  Jeffrey Scott                   M                                1:54:20.89  43  148      M 40-49  
739   916  Samantha Beck                   F      Hebron              IL    1:54:21.43  23  60       F 20-29  
740   2265 Amanda De Hart                  F                                1:54:21.47  34  101      F 30-39  
741   964  Tim Lopez                       M      Antioch             IL    1:54:21.73  42  149      M 40-49  
742   2171 TONY KLATT                      M      BEAVER DAM          WI    1:54:21.99  36  195      M 30-39  
743   944  Chase Blazier                   M                                1:54:22.35  25  84       M 20-29  
744   2170 STEPHANIE KLATT                 F      BEAVER DAM          WI    1:54:22.89  35  102      F 30-39  
745   966  Shawn Parker                    M      Chicago             IL    1:54:23.57  38  196      M 30-39  
746   1692 Sherry Shedbalkar               F                                1:54:28.32  43  61       F 40-49  
747   1691 Lanette Broderick               F                                1:54:28.70  43  62       F 40-49  
748   1141 Tricia Turner                   F      Charleston          IL    1:54:43.10  43  63       F 40-49  
749   1142 Jerry Richardson                M      Ashmore             IL    1:54:43.26  45  150      M 40-49  
750   1024 Lori Richardson                 F      Ashmore             IL    1:54:43.97  42  64       F 40-49  
751   1283 Isidoro Ruiz                    M      South Elgin         IL    1:54:44.41  37  197      M 30-39  
752   501  Duane Boslet                    M      Antioch             IL    1:54:44.65  44  151      M 40-49  
753   1576 Kim Friend                      F      Lamar               MO    1:54:45.24  39  103      F 30-39  
754   1577 Christy Heins                   F      Lamar               MO    1:54:45.96  39  104      F 30-39  
755   1348 John Bleke                      M      Oconomowoc          WI    1:54:47.02  31  198      M 30-39  
756   1346 Katie Pekrul                    F      West Allis          WI    1:54:48.17  39  105      F 30-39  
757   1129 Corey Hausen                    M      Herbert             IL    1:54:49.67  46  152      M 40-49  
758   1855 Sherry Oliphant                 F      Chicago             IL    1:54:50.15  38  106      F 30-39  
759   1856 Elizabeth Matos                 F      Park Ridge          IL    1:54:51.32  45  65       F 40-49  
760   842  Zachary Schuster                M                                1:54:52.78  25  85       M 20-29  
761   472  Jessica Henan                   F      Elkhorn             WI    1:54:56.71  32  107      F 30-39  
762   843  Cody Sonnemann                  M      Germantown          WI    1:54:58.36  27  86       M 20-29  
763   904  Kevin Bowser                    M      Chicago             IL    1:55:00.32  39  199      M 30-39  
764   903  Kristin Rydzewski               F      chicago             IL    1:55:00.90  36  108      F 30-39  
765   910  Larry McLaren                   M      West Milwaukee      WI    1:55:00.91  40  153      M 40-49  
766   907  Rebecca lesser                  F                                1:55:02.02  28  61       F 20-29  
767   1600 Grant Ticknor                   M      Rockford            IL    1:55:02.81  34  200      M 30-39  
768   1593 Lino Selbera                    M      waupun              WI    1:55:08.44  30  201      M 30-39  
769   1568 Shannon Von Essen               F      St. Charles         IL    1:55:27.12  39  109      F 30-39  
770   2129 Steve Sobon                     M      Lake in the Hills   IL    1:55:27.80  35  202      M 30-39  
771   1567 Scott Von Essen                 M      St. Charles         IL    1:55:30.76  34  203      M 30-39  
772   1812 Emma Neumann                    F                                1:55:31.94  17  8        F 15-19  
773   1815 Lori Neumann                    F                                1:55:32.41  42  66       F 40-49  
774   582  Melissa Wagner                  F      Lancaster           WI    1:55:33.23  37  110      F 30-39  
775   579  Keith Lane                      M      Mount Hope          WI    1:55:34.48  46  154      M 40-49  
776   926  Christine Bourne                F      Madison             WI    1:55:38.29  41  67       F 40-49  
777   863  Nathaniel Murray                M                                1:55:39.14  13  10       M 10-14  
778   865  Shawn Murray                    M                                1:55:39.40  31  204      M 30-39  
779   1785 Erika Pliner                    F      Pittsburgh          PA    1:55:51.21  24  62       F 20-29  
780   2120 Chelsea Roth                    F      Milton              WI    1:55:51.69  24  63       F 20-29  
781   1677 Kaylee Cullen                   F      Rochester           MN    1:55:51.73  27  64       F 20-29  
782   2114 Jennifer Schober                F      Janesville          WI    1:55:52.15  27  65       F 20-29  
783   2118 Chloe Hough                     F      Lafayette           IN    1:55:52.24  24  66       F 20-29  
784   1380 Debbie Doll                     F      Rubicon             WI    1:56:00.66  59  6        F 50-59  
785   1383 NICOLE WHITE                    F      HARTLAND            WI    1:56:01.19  30  111      F 30-39  
786   1136 Mike Hinz                       M      Crystal Lake              1:56:04.37  47  155      M 40-49  
787   642  Todd Peterson                   M      south elgin         IL    1:56:04.73  48  156      M 40-49  
788   750  Leah Ticknor                    F      Rockford            IL    1:56:16.63  34  112      F 30-39  
789   2078 Jill Berka                      F      Port washington     WI    1:56:26.91  32  113      F 30-39  
790   2287 Alexandra Lloyd                 F      Madison             WI    1:56:27.71  23  67       F 20-29  
791   2288 Troy Heffernan                  M      Madison             WI    1:56:27.94  26  87       M 20-29  
792   2075 JOAN ROELL                      F      HARTFORD            WI    1:56:29.38  39  114      F 30-39  
793   2073 Kevin Roell                     M      Hartford            WI    1:56:30.45  39  205      M 30-39  
794   738  Jody Dase                       F      Walworth            WI    1:56:41.78  39  115      F 30-39  
795   1770 Kellie Brinker                  F      Hartford            WI    1:56:44.58  42  68       F 40-49  
796   1768 Ann Nagle                       F      Watertown           WI    1:56:47.37  42  69       F 40-49  
797   1369 Craig Sheppard Sr               M      Kirkland            IL    1:56:48.14  41  157      M 40-49  
798   810  Jason Saunders                  M                                1:56:48.61  35  206      M 30-39  
799   1371 TANYA MOWERS                    F      HAMPSHIRE           IL    1:56:50.90  39  116      F 30-39  
800   1929 Bobby Matz                      M                                1:56:51.46  41  158      M 40-49  
801   1931 Jennifer Dexter                 F                                1:56:51.78  25  68       F 20-29  
802   2180 Jessica Myers                   F      Wheaton             IL    1:56:54.23  41  70       F 40-49  
803   2183 Eric Braun                      M      Chicago             IL    1:56:54.66  32  207      M 30-39  
804   2182 Megan Davis                     F      Channahon           IL    1:56:54.80  27  69       F 20-29  
805   2181 Allison Uhrine                  F      Streamwood          IL    1:56:56.08  32  117      F 30-39  
806   2393 Austin Urbanski                 M                                1:56:57.74  25  88       M 20-29  
807   636  Emily Harlow                    F                                1:57:00.51  13  7        F 10-14  
808   1660 David Jones                     M      chicago             IL    1:57:00.79  44  159      M 40-49  
809   765  Tina Lindsey                    F      Cambridge           WI    1:57:03.32  44  71       F 40-49  
810   766  Jeanne Esquivel                 F      Cambridge           WI    1:57:04.06  45  72       F 40-49  
811   2049 Lucas Mueller                   M      Madison             WI    1:57:17.18  25  89       M 20-29  
812   1394 Brian Schmitz                   M                                1:57:44.37  38  208      M 30-39  
813   2053 Michelle Hrdi                   F      Madison             WI    1:57:52.87  26  70       F 20-29  
814   1286 Franco Osorio                   M      South Elgin         IL    1:58:13.65  37  209      M 30-39  
815   1945 Brittany Walker                 F      Milwaukee           WI    1:58:14.45  31  118      F 30-39  
816   2400 Barbara Hockers                 F      Suring              WI    1:58:14.47  59  7        F 50-59  
817   1946 Jen Brzozowy                    F      Milwaukee           WI    1:58:14.62  31  119      F 30-39  
818   771  Jean Walter                     F      Rockford            IL    1:58:23.22  64  1        F 60-69  
819   770  Heidi Ruckman                   F      Cherry Valley       IL    1:58:23.40  41  73       F 40-49  
820   1601 Leslie Settimi                  F      Roscoe              IL    1:58:27.39  48  74       F 40-49  
821   773  Anne Zuba                       F                                1:58:28.13  49  75       F 40-49  
822   1340 Celeste Mores                   F      Rockford            IL    1:58:29.37  48  76       F 40-49  
823   772  Gianna Shepard                  F      Rockford            IL    1:58:30.44  38  120      F 30-39  
824   1335 John Mores                      M      Rockford            IL    1:58:31.08  54  36       M 50-59  
825   805  david roller                    M                                1:58:35.93  42  160      M 40-49  
826   800  Michelle Roller                 F                                1:58:36.22  41  77       F 40-49  
827   665  KERRY GAUERKE-SCHUMAKER         F      waupaca             WI    1:58:39.60  32  121      F 30-39  
828   821  Bryan Knigge                    M                                1:59:17.81  55  37       M 50-59  
829   811  A. Patrick                      F                                1:59:25.93  11  8        F 10-14  
830   1225 Mary Horning                    F      Adell               WI    1:59:27.16  51  8        F 50-59  
831   1228 Rachel Rick                     F      Plymouth            WI    1:59:27.98  31  122      F 30-39  
832   806  Lottie McGill                   F                                1:59:31.55  43  78       F 40-49  
833   1242 Tammy Tosi                      F      Dixon               IL    1:59:35.64  44  79       F 40-49  
834   1388 Marissa Wichman                 F      Hancock             MI    1:59:44.26  20  71       F 20-29  
835   1386 Madelyn DeVoe                   F      Vulcan              MI    1:59:44.48  24  72       F 20-29  
836   1387 Sarah Tamminga                  F      Laurium             MI    1:59:44.57  32  123      F 30-39  
837   2391 gina metz                       F      Brookfield          WI    2:00:17.20  42  80       F 40-49  
838   845  Syremba Kendall                 M      Poplar grove        IL    2:00:28.15  32  210      M 30-39  
839   844  Kelly M                         F                                2:00:28.47  28  73       F 20-29  
840   846  Sam Greenstreet                 M                                2:00:28.61  28  90       M 20-29  
841   2091 Mary Gorton                     F      Green Bay           WI    2:00:33.03  45  81       F 40-49  
842   2090 Tim Gorton                      M      Green Bay           WI    2:00:33.32  42  161      M 40-49  
843   1605 Jill Greenwood                  F                                2:00:33.86  38  124      F 30-39  
844   1604 Matt Greenwood                  M                                2:00:34.07  36  211      M 30-39  
845   1606 Amy Kox                         F                                2:00:35.39  45  82       F 40-49  
846   659  Brian Yensho II                 M      Indianapolis        IN    2:00:36.87  35  212      M 30-39  
847   1355 Karissa Staszak                 F      Black river falls   WI    2:00:51.88  14  9        F 10-14  
848   1583 Adam Tylkowski                  M                                2:01:16.98  27  91       M 20-29  
849   1582 Jaclyn Higgins                  F      Antioch             IL    2:01:18.63  29  74       F 20-29  
850   2328 Harold Castaldo                 M                                2:01:22.99  35  213      M 30-39  
851   1172 Jeremy Lundh                    M      Skokie              IL    2:01:36.90  37  214      M 30-39  
852   1173 Jen Kveton                      F      South Milwaukee     WI    2:01:37.96  34  125      F 30-39  
853   1624 Tyler Burke                     M      Hoffman Estates     IL    2:01:43.98  24  92       M 20-29  
854   1625 Monica Boemi                    F      Gainesville         FL    2:01:44.09  20  75       F 20-29  
855   527  Lucas Boeke                     M      Huntley             IL    2:01:47.43  38  215      M 30-39  
856   767  Mandi Ramsburg                  F                                2:01:47.52  25  76       F 20-29  
857   528  Lindsay Boeke                   F      Huntley             IL    2:01:48.20  38  126      F 30-39  
858   458  Jessica Culbertson              F      Cary                IL    2:01:49.26  24  77       F 20-29  
859   457  Patrick Reed                    M      Lakewood                  2:01:49.78  31  216      M 30-39  
860   938  Douglas Sowle                   M      Jackson             MI    2:01:54.50  29  93       M 20-29  
861   2390 Lori Koslowskki                 F      New Berlin          WI    2:02:09.32  46  83       F 40-49  
862   940  Jeffery Ortwine                 M      Jackson             MI    2:02:12.10  34  217      M 30-39  
863   937  Cierra Sowle                    F      Jackson             MI    2:02:12.39  28  78       F 20-29  
864   941  Tara Ortwine                    F      Jackson             MI    2:02:14.30  32  127      F 30-39  
865   2321 Alaina Ostergaard               F                                2:02:17.00  13  10       F 10-14  
866   2255 Allison Drake                   F      chicago             IL    2:02:21.23  28  79       F 20-29  
867   2254 Melissa Niver                   F      Glenview            IL    2:02:23.80  27  80       F 20-29  
868   1382 James Delorto                   M      Hoffman Estates     IL    2:02:26.64  34  218      M 30-39  
869   2295 Esther Hansen                   F      Hanover Park        IL    2:02:36.04  35  128      F 30-39  
870   1025 Chelsea Cole                    F      Byron               IL    2:02:36.78  25  81       F 20-29  
871   887  Tommy Van Oost                  M      Racine              WI    2:02:37.13  36  219      M 30-39  
872   2201 Gerard Roman                    M      Eldridge            IA    2:02:41.45  22  94       M 20-29  
873   1811 Blake Lewis                     M                                2:02:41.60  35  220      M 30-39  
874   889  Katherine Wright                F      Racine              WI    2:02:41.67  25  82       F 20-29  
875   1689 Yuliya Shulman                  F                                2:02:42.23  43  84       F 40-49  
876   1781 Kristin Cochran                 F      Dunlap              IL    2:02:43.51  40  85       F 40-49  
877   1809 Elizabeth Hanson                F                                2:02:45.14  29  83       F 20-29  
878   1872 Betsabe Jimenez                 F      60411               IL    2:02:45.72  23  84       F 20-29  
879   1874 Roman Ruiz                      M      South Chicago hts.  IL    2:02:46.43  28  95       M 20-29  
880   1810 Brett Lewis                     M                                2:02:47.14  31  221      M 30-39  
881   852  Jeff Miller                     M                                2:02:52.56  48  162      M 40-49  
882   2320 Adam Ostergaard                 M                                2:02:55.35  33  222      M 30-39  
883   2199 Alyssa Buchman                  F      Eldridge            IA    2:02:59.79  25  85       F 20-29  
884   2197 Jeffrey Oglesby                 M      Waukegan            IL    2:03:00.23  25  96       M 20-29  
885   2194 Hannah Oglesby                  F      Waukegan            IL    2:03:00.70  26  86       F 20-29  
886   1873 Daniela Vasquez                 F      South Chicago hts.  IL    2:03:02.04  27  87       F 20-29  
887   615  Edwardo Olivera                 M                                2:03:02.42  29  97       M 20-29  
888   911  Bryon Duncan                    M      Gurnee              IL    2:03:11.40  44  163      M 40-49  
889   1138 Brian Reindl                    M      Green Bay           WI    2:03:15.69  50  38       M 50-59  
890   917  Sarah Spyra                     F                                2:03:19.43  34  129      F 30-39  
891   1218 gretchen porter                 F      lomira              WI    2:03:26.52  39  130      F 30-39  
892   1219 Rich Dehnel                     M      Fond du Lac         WI    2:03:28.06  48  164      M 40-49  
893   1323 Karen Zale                      F      Wauwatosa           WI    2:03:40.46  49  86       F 40-49  
894   1325 Dave Zale                       M      Wauwatosa           WI    2:03:41.05  46  165      M 40-49  
895   656  Dave Stephens                   M      Aurora                    2:03:42.14  46  166      M 40-49  
896   658  Jill Krafcisin                  F      Aurora                    2:03:44.87  50  9        F 50-59  
897   108  Nicole Richardson               F      Noblesville         IN    2:03:46.54  39  131      F 30-39  
898   1837 Jessica Krugler                 F      Mount Prospect      IL    2:03:59.47  33  132      F 30-39  
899   745  Antonio Webster                 M      Waukesha            WI    2:04:06.08  30  223      M 30-39  
900   740  Joe Millenbach                  M      Wauwatosa           WI    2:04:06.45  43  167      M 40-49  
901   741  Rebecca Millenbach              F      Wauwatosa           WI    2:04:08.22  41  87       F 40-49  
902   1814 Michael Diaz                    M      Mount Prospect      IL    2:04:09.07  49  168      M 40-49  
903   2285 Krystal Roberts                 F      Spring Grove        IL    2:04:10.21  36  133      F 30-39  
904   2284 Lindsey Tamulonis               F      Chicago             IL    2:04:17.18  30  134      F 30-39  
905   1690 Steve Hunter                    M                                2:04:20.49  45  169      M 40-49  
906   2381 Eric Dieterich                  M      Mt Prospect         IL    2:04:21.11  19  26       M 15-19  
907   1328 Tracy Loechler                  F      Wauwatosa           WI    2:04:21.90  46  88       F 40-49  
908   551  Nizza Maguigad                  F      Carpentersville     IL    2:04:40.40  44  89       F 40-49  
909   552  Eric Maguigad                   M      Carpentersville     IL    2:04:43.26  49  170      M 40-49  
910   1695 Hannah Fischer                  F      Waupaca             WI    2:04:49.97  14  11       F 10-14  
911   1099 Samantha Farrar                 F      Joliet              IL    2:04:53.01  38  135      F 30-39  
912   1091 Justin Farrar                   M      Joliet              IL    2:04:53.56  36  224      M 30-39  
913   1694 Amanda Fischer                  F      Waupaca             WI    2:04:54.17  40  90       F 40-49  
914   1693 Heather Alcorn                  F      Connersville        IN    2:04:55.27  38  136      F 30-39  
915   742  Heidi Peterson                  F      Johnsburg           IL    2:05:27.09  47  91       F 40-49  
916   2203 Cassandra Roehl                 F      Milton              WI    2:05:30.85  26  88       F 20-29  
917   1674 Haley Schreiber                 F      Edgerton            WI    2:05:31.88  26  89       F 20-29  
918   2308 Ryan Negrinelli                 M      Chicago             IL    2:05:31.90  29  98       M 20-29  
919   638  Taylor Lagle                    F      Effingham           IL    2:05:32.24  17  9        F 15-19  
920   635  SHERRY LAGLE                    F      Effingham           IL    2:05:32.50  37  137      F 30-39  
921   2317 Vincent Pansino                 M                                2:05:35.41  29  99       M 20-29  
922   1860 Brittany Wilson                 F                                2:05:35.73  27  90       F 20-29  
923   1852 TJ Austin                       M      Chicago             IL    2:05:35.88  31  225      M 30-39  
924   2307 Alex LeBaron                    M      Chicago             IL    2:05:37.93  32  226      M 30-39  
925   1881 Ashley Soberanis                F      Chicago             IL    2:05:46.99  23  91       F 20-29  
926   2344 Issac Hernandez                 M      Chicago             IL    2:05:47.51  26  100      M 20-29  
927   1240 Lisa Canas                      F      Sterling            IL    2:05:58.14  36  138      F 30-39  
928   2043 Dilip Balguri                   M      Oak Creek           WI    2:05:59.58  30  227      M 30-39  
929   2044 Praneeth Samalla                M      Oak Creek           WI    2:06:01.62  29  101      M 20-29  
930   2086 John Carter                     M      Mishawaka                 2:06:15.52  51  39       M 50-59  
931   2089 Kathy Hardcastle                F      Mishawaka                 2:06:16.01  39  139      F 30-39  
932   2175 Michael Richter                 M      Mequon              WI    2:06:29.36  25  102      M 20-29  
933   624  Jessica Peltier                 F                                2:06:40.28  36  140      F 30-39  
934   2202 Theresa Schober                 F      Whitewater          WI    2:06:41.76  53  10       F 50-59  
935   1516 Elissa McKinley                 F      Waukesha            WI    2:06:42.60  28  92       F 20-29  
936   1515 Kat Musni                       F      Waukesha            WI    2:06:42.73  26  93       F 20-29  
937   1697 Myco Stibb                      F                                2:06:55.41  38  141      F 30-39  
938   859  Brittany Frangella              F                                2:06:59.07  27  94       F 20-29  
939   858  RACHEL SHAW                     F                                2:06:59.67  25  95       F 20-29  
940   2042 Bryan Steig                     M      Lake Geneva         WI    2:07:24.21  24  103      M 20-29  
941   2041 Katherine Mack                  F      Lake Geneva         WI    2:07:24.91  31  142      F 30-39  
942   840  Alejandro Zamora                M                                2:07:38.87  34  228      M 30-39  
943   841  Jackie Zieber                   F      Westerville         OH    2:07:39.10  36  143      F 30-39  
944   839  TERESA MILLER                   F      Westerville         OH    2:07:39.16  52  11       F 50-59  
945   838  Ashley Zamora                   F                                2:07:39.48  31  144      F 30-39  
946   1176 Stephanie Nistler               F      Racine              WI    2:07:47.71  24  96       F 20-29  
947   2126 Renee Rowley                    F      Bourbonnais         IL    2:07:48.28  26  97       F 20-29  
948   1177 Mari Hernandez                  F      Racine              WI    2:07:48.46  29  98       F 20-29  
949   819  James Dewan                     M                                2:07:48.99  26  104      M 20-29  
950   632  samantha turner                 F      mt zion             IL    2:07:49.38  38  145      F 30-39  
951   1631 KARI GIFFIN                     F      SAUKVILLE           WI    2:07:50.60  37  146      F 30-39  
952   631  JOSH GOODRICH                   M      MOWEAQUA            IL    2:07:52.58  41  171      M 40-49  
953   2132 Matt Fix                        M      Wyanet              IL    2:07:52.73  33  229      M 30-39  
954   1630 JENNIFER MCDERMOTT              F      MENOMONEE FALLS     WI    2:07:53.10  36  147      F 30-39  
955   1305 Robyn Vanadia                   F      Gurnee              IL    2:07:58.07  32  148      F 30-39  
956   607  Laura Mangrum                   F      Dixon               IL    2:08:01.66  40  92       F 40-49  
957   1239 Mindi Segretto                  F      Sterling            IL    2:08:06.98  44  93       F 40-49  
958   2237 Gregory Polk                    M                                2:08:12.89  52  40       M 50-59  
959   1363 Logan Wallace                   M      Lafayette           IN    2:08:13.30  13  11       M 10-14  
960   1361 Keith Wallace                   M      Lansing             MI    2:08:14.20  37  230      M 30-39  
961   920  Suzanne DeLong                  F                                2:08:16.51  52  12       F 50-59  
962   2272 James Danielson                 M      West Allis          WI    2:08:17.22  43  172      M 40-49  
963   2274 Rebecca Scarberry               F      pewaukee            WI    2:08:17.22  41  94       F 40-49  
964   977  MELANIE MONNIE                  F      Kenosha             WI    2:08:17.98  43  95       F 40-49  
965   914  Marcus Padilla                  M                                2:08:18.72  46  173      M 40-49  
966   1533 Jacqui Beres                    F                                2:08:21.90  38  149      F 30-39  
967   1532 CHERYL METCALF                  F                                2:08:22.02  35  150      F 30-39  
968   1531 Brittany Brown                  F                                2:08:22.49  35  151      F 30-39  
969   1534 Dan Beres                       M                                2:08:22.77  32  231      M 30-39  
970   1565 Jennifer Corrao                 F      Pleasant Prairie    WI    2:08:25.62  38  152      F 30-39  
971   1399 Halle Rosentreter               F                                2:08:25.88  14  12       F 10-14  
972   1373 Sophia Parisi                   F      Twin Lakes          WI    2:08:27.21  14  13       F 10-14  
973   1580 Taylor Filtz                    F      Green Bay           WI    2:08:45.82  26  99       F 20-29  
974   1064 Joseph Orosz                    M      Crown Point         IN    2:08:49.56  42  174      M 40-49  
975   818  Nathaniel Louis                 M                                2:08:50.36  25  105      M 20-29  
976   816  Bridgette Dewan                 F                                2:08:52.21  24  100      F 20-29  
977   2309 Roger Buelteman                 M      Green Bay           WI    2:08:53.43  54  41       M 50-59  
978   2310 Cheryl Buelteman                F      Green Bay           WI    2:08:53.45  52  13       F 50-59  
979   812  Sarah Krablean                  F                                2:08:53.85  40  96       F 40-49  
980   809  Fred Krablean                   M                                2:08:54.39  43  175      M 40-49  
981   1536 Mitchell Rausch                 M                                2:08:58.04  18  27       M 15-19  
982   1548 Alyssa Murphy                   F                                2:09:21.84  29  101      F 20-29  
983   1547 Sophie Ali                      F                                2:09:22.87  27  102      F 20-29  
984   1546 Brett Loy                       M                                2:09:24.20  38  232      M 30-39  
985   948  crystal Velazquez               F                                2:09:31.38  30  153      F 30-39  
986   685  Rick Raices                     M      Arlington Heights   IL    2:09:51.05  33  233      M 30-39  
987   680  Amber Sparacino                 F      Rosemont            IL    2:09:51.26  30  154      F 30-39  
988   2250 Alyssa Greely                   F      Thornton            IL    2:09:52.47  21  103      F 20-29  
989   2268 Kevin Duffy                     M      Evergreen park      IL    2:09:55.71  37  234      M 30-39  
990   2253 Sam Weerts                      M      bradley             IL    2:09:55.80  29  106      M 20-29  
991   2249 Luis Gonzalez                   M      Midlothian          IL    2:09:57.62  26  107      M 20-29  
992   2015 Melissa Neargarder              F                                2:10:02.41  44  97       F 40-49  
993   2013 Adam Diliberti                  M                                2:10:02.92  46  176      M 40-49  
994   1649 John Yalcin                     M      Hickory Hills       IL    2:10:06.68  31  235      M 30-39  
995   450  Shannon Palermo                 F      Elk Grove Village   IL    2:10:19.28  28  104      F 20-29  
996   451  John Archer                     M      Carol Stream              2:10:20.16  32  236      M 30-39  
997   996  Meg Rexroat                     F      Harvard             IL    2:10:29.07  42  98       F 40-49  
998   997  Clay Hansen                     M      Harvard             IL    2:10:29.71  41  177      M 40-49  
999   2230 Michael Freund                  M      Crystal Lake        IL    2:10:30.04  38  237      M 30-39  
1000  1807 Patrick Daigle                  M      Crystal Lake        IL    2:10:31.19  36  238      M 30-39  
1001  2229 Laura Bowden                    F      algonquin           IL    2:10:31.64  52  14       F 50-59  
1002  1806 Jenna Burke                     F      Barrington          IL    2:10:31.74  31  155      F 30-39  
1003  2275 Bethany Gebur                   F      Heyworth            IL    2:10:35.23  36  156      F 30-39  
1004  2276 G. Gebur                        M      Heyworth            IL    2:10:35.94  12  12       M 10-14  
1005  2240 Gregory Jens                    M      Brown Deer          WI    2:10:47.90  54  42       M 50-59  
1006  2394 Phillip Boeve                   M                                2:10:59.08  63  7        M 60-69  
1007  2131 Rebecca Helm                    F      Crystal Lake        IL    2:11:02.14  42  99       F 40-49  
1008  928  Kristina Adams                  F      denver              CO    2:11:52.34  36  157      F 30-39  
1009  923  Kelly Lawler                    F                                2:11:53.02  34  158      F 30-39  
1010  921  Angie Femal                     F      Middleton           WI    2:11:53.24  34  159      F 30-39  
1011  931  Laura Vester                    F      Fayetteville        AR    2:11:53.49  35  160      F 30-39  
1012  922  Stephanie Gardon                F      Middleton           WI    2:11:53.77  35  161      F 30-39  
1013  927  Mackenzie Smith                 F                                2:11:54.44  35  162      F 30-39  
1014  929  Katherine Rist                  F                                2:11:54.64  37  163      F 30-39  
1015  930  Joyce Cullen                    F      Madison             WI    2:11:55.14  31  164      F 30-39  
1016  885  Chris Scholtens                 M                                2:11:55.31  30  239      M 30-39  
1017  1793 Ryan Saggau                     M      Pewaukee            WI    2:11:58.19  33  240      M 30-39  
1018  871  Connie Marsh                    F      Rockford            IL    2:11:59.19  55  15       F 50-59  
1019  912  Damon Zaleski                   M                                2:12:17.59  49  178      M 40-49  
1020  1167 Cindy Chiodini                  F      Machesney Park      IL    2:12:19.38  50  16       F 50-59  
1021  1166 Trina Haerterich                F      Caledonia           IL    2:12:19.50  48  100      F 40-49  
1022  1081 Michael Havens                  M      rockford            IL    2:12:20.07  38  241      M 30-39  
1023  870  Colton Valenta                  M                                2:12:21.50  20  108      M 20-29  
1024  691  Nichole Cooper                  F                                2:12:29.16  44  101      F 40-49  
1025  707  Tara Young                      F      Lake Geneva         WI    2:12:29.38  53  17       F 50-59  
1026  709  Monica Hochevar                 F      Lake Geneva         WI    2:12:29.93  51  18       F 50-59  
1027  708  KRISTEN ZERBACH                 F                                2:12:30.91  35  165      F 30-39  
1028  1629 Alexandra Ciolko                F      Madison             WI    2:12:31.65  26  105      F 20-29  
1029  1636 Stephanie Webster               F                                2:12:33.25  29  106      F 20-29  
1030  1637 Michael England                 M                                2:12:33.33  26  109      M 20-29  
1031  1883 Rachel Rutkowski                F      Burlington          WI    2:12:52.28  39  166      F 30-39  
1032  1884 Genna Monticello                F      Burlington          WI    2:12:52.72  35  167      F 30-39  
1033  1243 MARK OWENS                      M      NOBLESVILLE         IN    2:13:23.74  42  179      M 40-49  
1034  1245 Misty Denham                    F      wolcott                   2:13:25.69  41  102      F 40-49  
1035  1244 Matt Denham                     M      wolcott             IN    2:13:27.18  40  180      M 40-49  
1036  2138 Tom Mitchell                    M      Frankfort           IL    2:13:34.98  48  181      M 40-49  
1037  2027 Robert Kman                     M      Homer Glen          IL    2:14:02.45  38  242      M 30-39  
1038  2026 Ryan Grady                      M                                2:14:04.73  36  243      M 30-39  
1039  2158 Ellen Becker                    F      Rochelle            IL    2:14:16.91  36  168      F 30-39  
1040  2155 Wendy Gilbert                   F      Rochelle            IL    2:14:18.70  45  103      F 40-49  
1041  2142 April Moorehead                 F      Rochelle            IL    2:14:18.97  47  104      F 40-49  
1042  2140 Susan Bunton                    F      Rochelle            IL    2:14:18.97  52  19       F 50-59  
1043  2144 Kara Feldhake                   F      Rochelle            IL    2:14:19.62  27  107      F 20-29  
1044  2153 Lauren Hintzsche                F      Lindenwood          IL    2:14:20.62  54  20       F 50-59  
1045  488  Kelly Vartabedian               F      Belvidere           IL    2:15:01.38  30  169      F 30-39  
1046  487  Robert Gatz                     M      Belvidere           IL    2:15:03.52  37  244      M 30-39  
1047  2096 Doug Forst                      M                                2:15:21.30  41  182      M 40-49  
1048  2108 Jeremiah Caterina               M                                2:15:22.21  29  110      M 20-29  
1049  2112 Brad Zilch                      M                                2:15:24.47  41  183      M 40-49  
1050  2110 Ashley Clement                  F                                2:15:24.90  28  108      F 20-29  
1051  1688 Ken Laufenberg                  M      lake geneva         WI    2:15:25.06  44  184      M 40-49  
1052  2220 scott ollendick                 M      lindenhurst         IL    2:15:25.80  51  43       M 50-59  
1053  2228 Peter Bol                       M                                2:15:26.45  55  44       M 50-59  
1054  2218 Carole Ollendick                F      Lindenhurst         IL    2:15:26.76  50  21       F 50-59  
1055  2226 Tammy Johnson                   F                                2:15:27.66  45  105      F 40-49  
1056  2227 Christine Puskas                F                                2:15:28.19  43  106      F 40-49  
1057  875  Clayton Prouty                  M      Hillpoint           WI    2:15:31.01  21  111      M 20-29  
1058  2256 Crystal Wasson                  F                                2:15:37.39  30  170      F 30-39  
1059  2257 Megan Miller                    F                                2:15:37.52  31  171      F 30-39  
1060  1009 Kenneth Menconi                 M      Orland Park         IL    2:15:44.72  66  8        M 60-69  
1061  2083 Kimberly Beck                   F      Lockport            IL    2:15:47.17  38  172      F 30-39  
1062  2085 Dorthy Carter                   F      Homewood                  2:15:48.58  35  173      F 30-39  
1063  1512 Courtney Denny                  F      Sun Prairie         WI    2:15:57.84  21  109      F 20-29  
1064  1514 Benito Alvarado                 M      Sun Prairie         WI    2:15:58.31  32  245      M 30-39  
1065  955  SARAH WENGEL                    F                                2:16:08.52  41  107      F 40-49  
1066  956  MelissaL Hammer                 F                                2:16:09.59  41  108      F 40-49  
1067  958  Cheryl Reyes                    F                                2:16:10.11  42  109      F 40-49  
1068  957  Leslie Groenwoldt               F                                2:16:11.19  45  110      F 40-49  
1069  1259 Jon Ringenberg                  M      Quincy              IL    2:16:28.15  45  185      M 40-49  
1070  1777 Nicole Eisenrich                F      Lake in the hills   IL    2:16:36.99  37  174      F 30-39  
1071  1779 Rick Kyle                       M      fort wayne          IN    2:16:39.37  42  186      M 40-49  
1072  1261 Davette Cheney                  F      Bowen               IL    2:16:57.43  37  175      F 30-39  
1073  1501 Scott Asboth                    M      Trevor              WI    2:17:11.78  44  187      M 40-49  
1074  1503 Rachelle Rogowski               F      Trevor              WI    2:17:12.27  40  111      F 40-49  
1075  1598 jorden moser                    M      Richland Center     WI    2:17:27.18  23  112      M 20-29  
1076  1599 andrea moser                    F      Richland Center     WI    2:17:28.18  23  110      F 20-29  
1077  2024 Elva Witt                       F                                2:17:47.46  45  112      F 40-49  
1078  909  Samantha Kless                  F      Slinger             WI    2:18:02.04  19  10       F 15-19  
1079  1640 Kelli Ford                      F                                2:18:35.50  28  111      F 20-29  
1080  1641 Delilah Fritzler                F                                2:18:37.54  37  176      F 30-39  
1081  1135 Raeanna Moore                   F      West Terre Haute    IN    2:18:42.26  50  22       F 50-59  
1082  1017 Jon Moore                       M      West Terre Haute    IN    2:18:42.86  58  45       M 50-59  
1083  2312 Zihui Kazmierski                F                                2:19:21.40  27  112      F 20-29  
1084  2311 Luke Kazmierski                 M                                2:19:21.43  25  113      M 20-29  
1085  883  Debra Newell                    F                                2:19:28.77  49  113      F 40-49  
1086  876  Danielle Brown                  M                                2:19:32.03  39  246      M 30-39  
1087  872  christina bretl                 F                                2:19:44.98  49  114      F 40-49  
1088  1057 Corey Mayfield                  M      Loves Park          IL    2:20:00.17  39  247      M 30-39  
1089  1056 Nicole Mayfield                 F      Loves Park          IL    2:20:00.90  36  177      F 30-39  
1090  510  Amy Delgado                     F      Morris              IL    2:20:03.20  35  178      F 30-39  
1091  517  Nicole Bols                     F      Newark              IL    2:20:03.79  27  113      F 20-29  
1092  509  Christy Lamaze                  F      Morris              IL    2:20:04.06  46  115      F 40-49  
1093  898  Jeremy Moore                    M                                2:20:06.89  32  248      M 30-39  
1094  896  Jessica Moore                   F                                2:20:07.32  30  179      F 30-39  
1095  1595 Peter Caldwell                  M      Willowbrook         IL    2:20:18.91  28  114      M 20-29  
1096  1752 Lucy Match                      F      Milwaukee           WI    2:20:20.48  37  180      F 30-39  
1097  1597 Michael Beliveau                M      Naperville          IL    2:20:21.63  38  249      M 30-39  
1098  2014 Mike Herrington                 M                                2:20:22.35  51  46       M 50-59  
1099  880  Jill Lackovic                   F                                2:20:24.16  49  116      F 40-49  
1100  874  Sarah Kutchman                  F      Sussex              WI    2:20:36.70  39  181      F 30-39  
1101  1664 Ben Schroeder                   M                                2:20:57.14  26  115      M 20-29  
1102  2029 JoAnn Carbray                   F      Evanston            IL    2:21:06.21  46  117      F 40-49  
1103  2050 Kurt Schauer                    M      Evanston            IL    2:21:07.16  52  47       M 50-59  
1104  1183 Lorraine Pavlis                 F      Richmond            IL    2:21:09.78  44  118      F 40-49  
1105  1186 Cassandra Edwards               F      Waukegan            IL    2:21:10.93  44  119      F 40-49  
1106  1566 Colton Medbery                  M      Trevor              WI    2:21:55.03  13  13       M 10-14  
1107  1911 Melissa Bolek                   F      Guthrie             OK    2:21:58.01  43  120      F 40-49  
1108  1398 Pam Rosentreter                 F                                2:22:14.20  50  23       F 50-59  
1109  2028 Kevin Carbray                   M      Evanston            IL    2:22:34.49  43  188      M 40-49  
1110  1372 Cate Parisi                     F      Twin Lakes          WI    2:22:38.57  48  121      F 40-49  
1111  1854 Felix Lim                       M      Chicago             IL    2:22:39.17  27  116      M 20-29  
1112  1853 Shelley Lian                    F      Chicago             IL    2:22:43.10  24  114      F 20-29  
1113  1681 Devin Tischer                   M      Hebron              IL    2:23:02.41  25  117      M 20-29  
1114  2195 LESLEY KETTERHAGEN              F      GENOA CITY          WI    2:23:03.75  43  122      F 40-49  
1115  1682 Lacy Beck                       F      Hebron              IL    2:23:04.30  23  115      F 20-29  
1116  735  Shannon Forsythe                F      Muskego             WI    2:23:18.16  42  123      F 40-49  
1117  1329 Denise Spaight                  F      East Troy           WI    2:23:18.90  48  124      F 40-49  
1118  1195 Trish Pena                      F      Wauwatosa           WI    2:23:22.42  45  125      F 40-49  
1119  897  Melissa Merges                  F      Lindenhurst         IL    2:23:33.10  52  24       F 50-59  
1120  1333 Kandilyn Krueger                F      East Troy           WI    2:23:42.97  46  126      F 40-49  
1121  1334 Carrie La Barr                  F      Waukesha            WI    2:23:43.29  43  127      F 40-49  
1122  1331 ANNE WEISHAAR                   F      BROOKFIELD          WI    2:23:43.71  44  128      F 40-49  
1123  1326 Kimberly Billings               F      East Troy           WI    2:23:43.87  45  129      F 40-49  
1124  1330 Jana Siesennop                  F      New Berlin          WI    2:23:44.35  33  182      F 30-39  
1125  1332 Jackie Kascht                   F      Waukesha            WI    2:23:44.49  53  25       F 50-59  
1126  529  Genny Brand                     F      Delavan             WI    2:23:46.64  56  26       F 50-59  
1127  530  Sandy Hill                      F      Janesville          WI    2:23:47.23  50  27       F 50-59  
1128  848  eric wong                       M                                2:24:03.08  25  118      M 20-29  
1129  850  Adam wong                       F                                2:24:04.49  15  11       F 15-19  
1130  1084 Dana Ransford                   F      Avon                IN    2:24:22.62  48  130      F 40-49  
1131  2045 Lori Nickel                     F      Milwaukee           WI    2:24:59.61  46  131      F 40-49  
1132  1672 Jeff Gordon                     M                                2:25:02.15  50  48       M 50-59  
1133  972  Nick Galaszewski                M      West Allis          WI    2:25:34.46  48  189      M 40-49  
1134  423  Cindy Hill                      F      Noblesville         IN    2:25:35.73  61  2        F 60-69  
1135  475  Olivia Hill                     F      Noblesville         IN    2:25:36.13  32  183      F 30-39  
1136  1222 Daniel Green                    M      Sheboygan           WI    2:25:56.46  57  49       M 50-59  
1137  2239 Maggie Baum                     F                                2:26:00.24  34  184      F 30-39  
1138  2238 Julie Konieczka                 F                                2:26:00.27  34  185      F 30-39  
1139  1170 Michelle Kreidler               F      Glenbeulah          WI    2:26:08.23  49  132      F 40-49  
1140  1095 Andrea Hansen                   F      Sheboygan           WI    2:26:08.37  40  133      F 40-49  
1141  1089 Mary Kempf                      F      Adell               WI    2:26:08.41  51  28       F 50-59  
1142  1220 Evelyn Green                    F      Sheboygan           WI    2:26:10.04  55  29       F 50-59  
1143  1098 Jason Stemper                   M      Cleveland           WI    2:26:22.71  39  250      M 30-39  
1144  1093 Bradley Kreidler                M      Glenbeulah          WI    2:26:23.15  50  50       M 50-59  
1145  1615 Tim O'Connor                    M                                2:26:25.53  28  119      M 20-29  
1146  1616 Becky Maloney                   F      Arlington Heights   IL    2:26:26.75  48  134      F 40-49  
1147  1619 Martin Kobler                   M      Mt. prospect        IL    2:26:27.25  53  51       M 50-59  
1148  1618 John Anderson                   M      Mt. Prospect        IL    2:26:27.82  56  52       M 50-59  
1149  1617 Lisa Wollersheim                F      Arlington Heights   IL    2:26:28.17  49  135      F 40-49  
1150  87   christopher biag                M      plainfield          IL    2:26:59.02  28  120      M 20-29  
1151  86   Tera Mullarkey                  F      Willowbrook         IL    2:27:00.50  24  116      F 20-29  
1152  1094 Jane Mattias                    F      Adell               WI    2:27:14.45  59  30       F 50-59  
1153  1097 Paula Siech                     F      Sheboygan           WI    2:27:16.38  39  186      F 30-39  
1154  1221 Nancy Kapellen                  F      Sheboygan           WI    2:27:17.32  58  31       F 50-59  
1155  1223 Rick Kapellen                   M      Sheboygan           WI    2:27:19.56  52  53       M 50-59  
1156  1281 Tammy Holtz                     F      Sheboygan           WI    2:27:47.11  46  136      F 40-49  
1157  1280 Mike Holtz                      M      Sheboygan           WI    2:27:48.84  44  190      M 40-49  
1158  2173 RJ Nemeth                       M      aurora              IL    2:28:51.58  55  54       M 50-59  
1159  91   Rebecca Kersker                 F      Cincinnati          OH    2:28:56.63  24  117      F 20-29  
1160  89   John Rycraft                    M      Bolingbrook         IL    2:28:57.58  24  121      M 20-29  
1161  92   Matt Rycraft                    M      Bolingbrook         IL    2:28:57.95  21  122      M 20-29  
1162  2164 Kelly Smith                     F      Waupun              WI    2:29:00.11  44  137      F 40-49  
1163  2380 Mireya Ledesma                  F      Schaumburg          IL    2:29:21.57  39  187      F 30-39  
1164  1152 Christina Robison               F      Indianapolis        IN    2:29:31.51  31  188      F 30-39  
1165  1153 Kimberly Robison                F                                2:29:32.56  33  189      F 30-39  
1166  2046 Gillian Gillibrand              F      Webster Groves      MO    2:30:15.94  53  32       F 50-59  
1167  1110 Elizabeth Winter                F      Romeoville          IL    2:30:17.87  40  138      F 40-49  
1168  1365 Sarah Fowler                    F      Belleville          IL    2:31:15.56  32  190      F 30-39  
1169  1366 James Fowler                    M      Belleville          IL    2:31:17.59  40  191      M 40-49  
1170  1315 Erin Palecek                    F      Lake Geneva         WI    2:31:52.38  33  191      F 30-39  
1171  1318 Chris Weidler                   F      Stevensville        MI    2:31:54.58  62  3        F 60-69  
1172  151  Cathy Cornelius                 F                                2:33:47.26  52  33       F 50-59  
1173  608  audrey damato                   F                                2:35:16.45  42  139      F 40-49  
1174  2188 Jenny O'Connell                 F      Streamwood          IL    2:36:05.93  44  140      F 40-49  
1175  2189 John O'Connell                  M      Streamwood          IL    2:36:07.78  53  55       M 50-59  
1176  598  Cathy Headley                   F      Poplar Grove        IL    2:36:56.22  54  34       F 50-59  
1177  1047 Christina Martinez              F      Joliet              IL    2:37:08.94  42  141      F 40-49  
1178  768  Adam Foltyn                     M                                2:37:13.63  39  251      M 30-39  
1179  769  Christine Tyler                 F                                2:37:16.39  36  192      F 30-39  
1180  1038 Erica King                      F      Woodstock           IL    2:37:16.84  38  193      F 30-39  
1181  1040 Marylinn Smith                  F      Round Lake Beach    IL    2:37:18.86  32  194      F 30-39  
1182  2064 Mark Sager                      M      Crete               IL    2:37:20.51  19  28       M 15-19  
1183  1039 Joey Smith                      F      Woodstock           IL    2:37:20.81  39  195      F 30-39  
1184  817  Amy Graham                      F                                2:37:23.55  27  118      F 20-29  
1185  814  Shannon Graham                  F                                2:37:24.95  25  119      F 20-29  
1186  1224 craig rehr                      M      huntley             IL    2:37:27.98  44  192      M 40-49  
1187  1226 Jacob Rehr                      M      Huntley             IL    2:37:28.73  13  14       M 10-14  
1188  1229 Leti Russell                    F      Huntley             IL    2:37:30.49  22  120      F 20-29  
1189  1227 Margarita Rehr                  F      Huntley             IL    2:37:31.95  49  142      F 40-49  
1190  2065 Sandra Sager                    F      Crete               IL    2:37:59.66  14  14       F 10-14  
1191  532  Kevin Hill                      M      Roscoe              IL    2:38:36.23  50  56       M 50-59  
1192  534  Jerold McKenzie                 M      Roscoe              IL    2:38:36.96  45  193      M 40-49  
1193  531  Amy Hill                        F      Roscoe              IL    2:38:37.00  46  143      F 40-49  
1194  533  Cristy McKenzie                 F      Roscoe              IL    2:38:37.21  44  144      F 40-49  
1195  2177 Jocelyn Irvine                  F      Pewaukee            WI    2:39:31.24  39  196      F 30-39  
1196  489  Melissa Brimmer                 F      Chicago             IL    2:39:34.79  45  145      F 40-49  
1197  2154 Ken Kranzman                    M      Hartland            WI    2:39:36.62  41  194      M 40-49  
1198  1759 Shannon Meade                   F      Hartland            WI    2:39:36.82  49  146      F 40-49  
1199  2059 Tabitha Bowen                   F      Crete               IL    2:40:32.73  30  197      F 30-39  
1200  2056 Christine Sager                 F      Crete               IL    2:40:36.45  43  147      F 40-49  
1201  2018 Patrick Niesluchowski           M                                2:40:39.61  35  252      M 30-39  
1202  2016 Amy Weiler                      F                                2:40:39.62  35  198      F 30-39  
1203  794  Jeanne Schroeder                F      New Berlin          WI    2:41:02.76  25  121      F 20-29  
1204  799  Brittany Woodrugf               F                                2:41:02.93  26  122      F 20-29  
1205  796  Julia holmes                    F      New Berlin          WI    2:41:03.88  38  199      F 30-39  
1206  801  Dynel Cox                       F                                2:41:04.78  34  200      F 30-39  
1207  804  Nichole Schroeder               F                                2:41:05.01  32  201      F 30-39  
1208  788  Danielle Pouska                 F                                2:41:33.82  14  15       F 10-14  
1209  784  Annemarie Johnson Heims         F                                2:41:33.98  39  202      F 30-39  
1210  786  madison heims                   F                                2:41:34.17  14  16       F 10-14  
1211  779  Christina Koukos                F                                2:41:34.20  40  148      F 40-49  
1212  795  Shailesh Virani                 M                                2:41:51.45  41  195      M 40-49  
1213  803  Jacob Trom                      M                                2:41:54.58  38  253      M 30-39  
1214  727  Thom Burke                      M                                2:42:09.86  50  57       M 50-59  
1215  1277 Joshua Rodriguez                M      wheeling            IL    2:42:21.80  23  123      M 20-29  
1216  2273 Gabrielle Mateja                F      Cuyahoga falls      OH    2:42:31.42  28  123      F 20-29  
1217  1276 Tirza Shapiama                  F      wheeling            IL    2:42:51.30  49  149      F 40-49  
1218  1274 Daniela Solimano                F      Arlington Heights   IL    2:42:51.75  36  203      F 30-39  
1219  798  Heather Trom                    F      Wonder Lake         IL    2:42:54.60  40  150      F 40-49  
1220  2234 Sharon Kukal                    F      Albrightsville      PA    2:46:28.10  39  204      F 30-39  
1221  2236 Kevin Bell                      M      Garwood             NJ    2:46:28.50  43  196      M 40-49  
1222  1285 Awesom-O Anthon Richard Panopio M      Buffalo Grove       IL    2:47:01.70  34  254      M 30-39  
1223  1231 Sylvia Lima                     F      Buffalo Grove       IL    2:47:01.80  48  151      F 40-49  
1224  1287 J. Luu                          M      Buffalo Grove       IL    2:47:03.50  12  15       M 10-14  
1225  1290 Linh Quach                      F      Buffalo Grove       IL    2:47:03.70  35  205      F 30-39  
1226  1893 Amanda Bartz                    F      Genoa City          WI    2:50:15.60  32  206      F 30-39  
1227  2074 Margaret Goodell                F      Sullivan            WI    2:51:06.10  50  35       F 50-59  
1228  2076 Robert Noe                      M      Sullivan            WI    2:51:09.00  47  197      M 40-49  
1229  599  Luke Headley                    M      Poplar Grove        IL    2:53:01.40  18  29       M 15-19  
1230  1185 Christine Morris                F      Johnsburg           IL    3:05:34.40  54  36       F 50-59  
1231  1188 Kathi Hurst                     F      Crystal Lake        IL    3:05:35.30  55  37       F 50-59  
1232  2051 Ryan Lehr                       M      crystal lake        IL    3:10:54.50  30  255      M 30-39  
1233  2054 Concepcion Rodelo               M      Chicago Ridge       IL    3:10:55.80  31  256      M 30-39  
1234  2055 Mallory Flynn                   F      Elgin               IL    3:11:00.60  30  207      F 30-39  
1235  1634 Shawn Hampton                   M      Springfield         OH    3:29:12.90  28  124      M 20-29  
1236  1635 KellyJo Hampton                 F                                3:29:13.10  29  124      F 20-29  
1237  1602 Steven Zei                      M      belvidere           IL    4:27:31.40  30  257      M 30-39  
1238  1603 A. Zei                          F                                4:27:36.90  12  17       F 10-14  
1239  1033 George Hon                      M      Marengo             IL    4:27:39.20  32  258      M 30-39  
1240  248  Jeremiah Johnson                M                                4:27:40.70  40  198      M 40-49  
1241  1669 Sam Keovilaysone                M                                4:27:43.00  45  199      M 40-49  
1242  1031 Jesus Gallegos                  M      Marengo             IL    4:27:43.40  35  259      M 30-39  
1243  1020 Deborah Bone                    F      Lake Bluff                4:27:44.30  46  152      F 40-49  
1244  1357 Earl Granville                  M      Marengo             IL    4:27:45.00  33  260      M 30-39  
1245  1030 CLIFF CUNNINGHAM                M      JEFFERSONVILLE      IN    4:27:45.80  44  200      M 40-49  
1246  1045 Damian Edwards                  M      Blakeslee           PA    4:27:45.90  37  261      M 30-39  
1247  1063 Carrie Schmidt                  F      Marengo             IL    4:27:47.90  38  208      F 30-39  
1248  1090 Helen Murphy                    F      North Riverside     IL    4:27:49.20  41  153      F 40-49  
1249  210  James Schuld                    M                                4:27:52.30  47  201      M 40-49  
1250  211  Jennifer Kemp                   F                                4:27:52.50  42  154      F 40-49  
1251  1633 Brooke Brinkman                 F      Loves Park          IL    4:27:54.30  22  125      F 20-29  
1252  1169 Patty Mangano                   F      Chicago             IL    4:27:56.40  48  155      F 40-49  
1253  1632 Barbara Brinkman                F      Hudson              OH    4:28:09.90  55  38       F 50-59  
1254  1349 Jennifer Ballard                F      Cortland            IL    4:28:32.50  31  209      F 30-39  
1255  1150 Kim Hoban                       F      Berwyn              IL    4:28:46.90  35  210      F 30-39  
1256  625  Joe Pendzich                    M      South Mikwaukee     WI    9:47:12.70  23  125      M 20-29  
1257  447  Shawn Carlen                    M      St. Louis           MO    9:56:13.90  24  126      M 20-29  
1258  499  David Weaver                    M      St. Louis           MO    9:57:01.70  23  127      M 20-29  
1259  626  Ann Hanneman                    F      South Milwaukee     WI    10:26:02.20 40  156      F 40-49  
1260  1058 Josh Enderly                    M      Machesney Park      IL    10:46:15.60 33  262      M 30-39  
1261  574  Wade Knorr                      M      Freedom             WI    10:48:56.80 41  202      M 40-49  
1262  666  Brandon Hintz                   M      Kimberly            WI    10:57:53.00 31  263      M 30-39  
1263  1101 steve neahous                   M      pleasant prairie    WI    11:00:14.50 36  264      M 30-39  
1264  1082 yasel ramirez                   M      holland             MI    11:00:24.00 32  265      M 30-39  
1265  764  Jamie Sherwood                  F      Big Bend            WI    11:10:17.90 30  211      F 30-39  
1266  762  Adam Povlick                    M      Big Bend            WI    11:10:18.30 27  128      M 20-29  
1267  1117 William Gray                    M      Chapin              SC    11:19:59.80 32  266      M 30-39  
1268  730  Jeremy Lake                     M      Freeburg            IL    11:34:42.60 34  267      M 30-39  
1269  1309 Kari Senica                     F      Springfield         IL    11:52:10.70 52  39       F 50-59  
1270  2009 Alexa Vaughan                   F                                11:55:57.10 26  126      F 20-29  
1271  1757 Andy Vandeboom                  M      Fredonia            WI    11:58:09.30 36  268      M 30-39  
1272  1525 Joshua Schiffman                M      Middleton           WI    12:01:22.70 43  203      M 40-49  
1273  1523 Samantha Felsinger              F      Madison             WI    12:01:23.90 27  127      F 20-29  
1274  1190 Anthony Sanderson               M      Richmond            IL    12:05:03.50 28  129      M 20-29  
1275  1586 Michael Wolbers                 M                                12:07:12.10 24  130      M 20-29  
1276  2134 Hermilio Torres                 M      Carpentersville     IL    12:09:52.00 39  269      M 30-39  
1277  2039 Dean Zubi                       M      Oak Brook           IL    12:13:21.80 16  30       M 15-19  
1278  2040 Daniel Scheldrup                M      Arlington Heights   IL    12:13:22.50 27  131      M 20-29  
1279  2094 Noel Hazelip                    M      Frankfort           IL    12:13:31.30 42  204      M 40-49  
1280  855  G. Magnuson                     F      Rockford            IL    12:13:58.90 6   1        F 0- 9   
1281  2023 JANET KOVACH                    F                                12:14:33.60 48  157      F 40-49  
1282  861  lauren sorensen                 F      belvidere           IL    12:15:19.90 29  128      F 20-29  
1283  1302 Erica Zarnstorff                F      Woodstock           IL    12:16:00.00 38  212      F 30-39  
1284  813  David Lang                      M      Evergreen Park      IL    12:17:09.80 30  270      M 30-39  
1285  2010 Eileen Lyons                    F                                12:29:21.20 50  40       F 50-59  
1286  2133 Chris Adams                     M      Crystal Lake        IL    12:29:51.80 43  205      M 40-49  
1287  743  kelly Swanson                   F      wonder Lake         IL    12:29:56.00 54  41       F 50-59  
1288  1196 Michele Morales                 F      Pewaukee            WI    12:31:19.70 45  158      F 40-49  
1289  1574 Amy Lauer                       F      Ashton              IL    12:42:26.27 43  159      F 40-49  
1290  1575 Austin Shingledecker            M      Rochelle            IL    12:42:58.33 32  271      M 30-39  
1291  1537 Kurt Pomrenke                   M                                12:48:36.52 32  272      M 30-39  
1292  949  e. schneider                    M      cary                IL    12:52:08.62 8   1        M 0- 9   
1293  950  b. schneider                    M      cary                IL    12:52:13.42 6   2        M 0- 9   
1294  1796 Jimmy Slein                     M      Mchenry             IL    12:58:24.97 26  132      M 20-29  
1295  881  Alyssa Newell                   F      Mequon              WI    13:00:12.37 22  129      F 20-29  
1296  878  Amanda Schmalz                  F      Grafton             WI    13:00:15.97 29  130      F 20-29  
1297  2115 A.J. Stevens                    M      Huntley             IL    13:08:46.50 25  133      M 20-29  
1298  822  liz oleary                      F      Chicago             IL    13:08:52.51 32  213      F 30-39  
1299  868  Valerie Valenta                 F      Bellwood            IL    13:09:00.80 47  160      F 40-49  
1300  2213 Luke Pfeiffer                   M      Mchenry             IL    13:11:47.28 36  273      M 30-39  
1301  2061 Adrian Saucedo                  M      Chicago             IL    13:14:04.41 25  134      M 20-29  
1302  2261 Erin McMillan                   F      Fort Atkinson       WI    13:20:55.50 39  214      F 30-39  
1303  847  Cat Valencia                    F      Berwyn              IL    13:36:09.10 24  131      F 20-29  
1304  1826 Emma Sellnow                    F      Whitewater          WI    13:36:15.36 16  12       F 15-19  
1305  1885 Bill Baldridge                  M      Sussex              WI    13:40:43.73 40  206      M 40-49  
1306  1762 Jim LeClair                     M      hartland            WI    14:05:26.00 49  207      M 40-49  
1307  2166 Lance O Brien                   M      Bloomington         IL    14:08:35.24 40  208      M 40-49  
1308  2252 Griselda Eulloqui               F      Burbank             IL    14:10:43.68 25  132      F 20-29  
1309  1876 Samuel Anguiano Jr              M      hobart              IN    14:21:25.23 42  209      M 40-49  
1310  1918 Em Donald                       F      Columbia            MO    14:28:38.67 22  133      F 20-29  
1311  2359 Andrew Johnson                  M      Oshkosh             WI    14:31:48.51 37  274      M 30-39  
1312  2360 Eric Sherwood                   M      Oshkosh             WI    14:32:51.44 34  275      M 30-39  
1313  2374 Mike Greene                     M      milwaukee           WI    14:39:42.38 46  210      M 40-49  
1314  1877 Amber Buss                      F      Eland               WI    14:43:41.17 35  215      F 30-39  
1315  1906 Matt Moreno                     M      Antioch                   14:47:44.55 30  276      M 30-39  
1316  2302 Timothy Scordato                M      Rockford            IL    15:00:15.50 32  277      M 30-39  
1317  2303 Melanie Overton                 F      exton               PA    15:00:16.69 29  134      F 20-29  
1318  1904 Brennen Briske                  M      Crystal Lake        IL    15:01:01.01 16  31       M 15-19  
1319  2298 Amy Rivenbark                   F      Chicago             IL    15:02:22.27 34  216      F 30-39  
1320  2297 Nicholas Alena                  M      Chicago             IL    15:02:24.32 32  278      M 30-39  
1321  1901 Danielle Brusky                 F      Wausau              WI    15:04:23.32 35  217      F 30-39  
1322  2384 Mike Hoffman                    M      Pewaukee            WI    15:04:23.48 38  279      M 30-39  
1323  2300 Tom Hunt                        M      Chicago             IL    15:04:38.15 13  16       M 10-14  
1324  2301 Maddie Hunt                     F      Chicago             IL    15:04:38.21 13  18       F 10-14  
1325  2338 Jose Magallanes                 M      Hammond             IN    15:18:26.69 41  211      M 40-49  
1326  1928 Michelle matz                   F      tinley park         IL    15:22:29.50 33  218      F 30-39  
1327  2392 KURT GENZ                       M      Elgin               IL    15:22:30.62 44  212      M 40-49  
1328  1353 Lindsey Riddell                 F      Scranton            PA    15:23:18.81 33  219      F 30-39  
1329  1589 Doug Noe                        M                                15:23:27.36 68  9        M 60-69  
1330  1909 MARTIN EWERT                    M      FRANKLIN            WI    15:23:32.97 44  213      M 40-49  
1331  1867 Laura Galster                   F      Brookfield          WI    15:24:07.97 46  161      F 40-49  
1332  1868 A. Galster                      M      Brookfield          WI    15:24:09.38 12  17       M 10-14  
1333  2355 Tara Lykowski                   F      Chicago             IL    15:29:29.05 41  162      F 40-49  
1334  2262 Tina Perry                      F      Elgin               IL    15:30:13.29 44  163      F 40-49  
1335  2299 Jennifer Yeaton                 F      Chicago             IL    15:30:15.56 51  42       F 50-59  


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Aidan Andersen  1887 13  79      M      Waukesha WI US   1:12:46.82 
2     Noah Bliss      684  14  124     M                       1:16:55.79 
3     Maciek Matusiak 1327 13  243     M      Schaumburg IL US 1:25:13.26 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Calvin Cornelius 601  16  19      M      Belvidere IL US 1:01:55.16 
2     Hunter Benesh    2373 16  21      M      Oswego IL US    1:02:09.61 
3     Austin Hausen    1130 16  49      M      Herbert IL US   1:07:59.45 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Tollan Renner    1841 25  9       M      Madison WI US 58:19.07   
2     Tyler Kirsch     990  21  10      M      Oregon WI US  58:57.24   
3     Jeremy Tobolaski 1048 24  17      M                    1:01:15.09 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Nick Swisher 2282 36  1       M      Seatonville IL US 39:39.76 
2     Joshua Woods 2283 37  2       M      Ottawa IL US      40:21.20 
3     Joe Hille    1015 35  3       M      Milwaukee WI US   51:12.32 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Brian Schoenborn 1126 46  8       M      Grayslake IL US 53:36.68   
2     Phil Brillantes  473  41  12      M      Holt MI US      59:22.12   
3     JOHN SCHULTZ     650  43  14      M                      1:00:41.37 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     mitch clark  1029 53  5       M      mchenry IL US 52:12.78   
2     James Pesek  404  52  32      M      Cary IL US    1:04:24.74 
3     john kennedy 2379 54  56      M      chicago IL US 1:09:18.73 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Thomas Smat     1786 61  245     M      Naperville IL US 1:25:13.73 
2     Richard Mangold 519  62  274     M      Ottawa IL US     1:27:08.50 
3     ken pedersen    2136 68  332     M      Harvard IL US    1:31:41.15 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Don J. Schiff 1210 76  152     M      Princeton IL US 1:19:44.17 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kendra Ohde      1080 14  255     F      Rothschild WI US 1:25:25.81 
2     Anika Schneider  1609 13  425     F                       1:37:00.45 
3     Bailey Honeycutt 455  14  499     F      Dublin OH US     1:41:50.11 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kayla Wells       1133 15  48      F      Rockford IL US  1:07:55.25 
2     Marie Schimborski 2315 18  213     F                      1:23:34.86 
3     Carly Hinds       2398 17  231     F      New Lenox IL US 1:24:38.91 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Ashley Nordman    1253 24  43      F      Oregon IL US   1:07:11.33 
2     Molly Wirnsberger 675  23  112     F                     1:15:43.04 
3     Sara Knollman     464  26  115     F      Waukesha WI US 1:15:51.52 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kelly Dzierzynski 620  39  6       F      Cherry IL US    52:23.76   
2     Tabetha Wolfe     1004 33  18      F      West Bend WI US 1:01:36.15 
3     Mihaela Liker     690  36  28      F      Chicago IL US   1:03:41.75 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Kristin Keil    525  42  33      F      Arlington Heights IL US 1:04:31.01 
2     gretchen bowers 1008 43  93      F      grayslake IL US         1:13:56.79 
3     Sheri Villani   643  48  107     F                              1:15:08.60 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lisa Standiford  641  50  110     F                       1:15:27.11 
2     Rene Koepp       2258 51  157     F      Janesville WI US 1:20:06.21 
3     Barb Lagerhausen 1278 51  470     F      Marengo IL US    1:38:53.62 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jean Walter   771  64  818     F      Rockford IL US     1:58:23.22 
2     Cindy Hill    423  61  1134    F      Noblesville IN US  2:25:35.73 
3     Chris Weidler 1318 62  1171    F      Stevensville MI US 2:31:54.58 

Embed Code