Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon

Sat April 20, 2019 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City             State Chip    
                                                                 Time    
===== === ==================== ====== === ================ ===== ======= 
1     218 N. DaSilva           M      10  Vass             NC    19:46.4 
2     208 B. May               M      10  Charleston       SC    20:02.5 
3     197 Q. Swanton           M      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    20:06.1 
4     229 K. Quenneville       M      9   Vienna           VA    20:57.3 
5     254 B. Presson           M      8   Knoxville        TN    21:35.3 
6     206 G. Burkett           F      10  Evans            GA    21:39.3 
7     235 K. Fosberry          M      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    21:43.0 
8     190 C. Shirk             M      10  Pittsburgh       PA    21:55.4 
9     179 J. McFee             M      9   Waxhaw           NC    22:08.1 
10    244 W. Linney            M      10  Durham           NC    22:14.0 
11    245 M. Nesmith           F      9   Marietta         GA    22:18.3 
12    223 R. Galmarini         M      9   Summerville      SC    22:21.0 
13    228 P. Rhodes            M      9   Daniel Island    SC    22:29.5 
14    191 L. Shirk             M      8   Pittsburgh       PA    22:46.5 
15    167 E. Watch             F      9   Evans            GA    22:53.3 
16    186 J. Rutledge          F      10  Atlanta          GA    22:55.2 
17    203 H. Franko            F      9   Charleston       SC    23:06.9 
18    183 S. Wilson            M      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    23:17.7 
19    196 A. Chapman           F      9   Charleston       SC    23:39.5 
20    220 W. Hamilton          M      9   Charlotte        NC    23:40.4 
21    258 T. Scheck            F      10  Glen Ellyn       IL    23:44.3 
22    210 Q. Leahy             M      9   Daniel Island    SC    23:49.2 
23    221 T. Hamilton          M      7   Charlotte        NC    23:53.3 
24    155 M. Lindsey           F      10  Charlotte        NC    24:04.6 
25    261 S. Stokas            M      9   Charlotte        NC    24:05.3 
26    201 A. Munsell           F      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    24:26.4 
27    174 E. Hollister         F      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    24:36.9 
28    251 J. Wilson            F      8   Powell           OH    24:39.2 
29    157 H. Hurden            F      10  Waxhaw           NC    24:42.5 
30    151 H. Hopson            F      7   Mount Pleasant   SC    24:47.0 
31    230 N. Caplea            M      10  Cary             NC    24:48.4 
32    222 J. Hamilton          M      7   Charlotte        NC    24:49.1 
33    209 L. May               F      7   Charleston       SC    24:52.3 
34    231 J. Warren            M      7   Mount Pleasant   SC    25:01.1 
35    219 O. Johnson           M      8   Charleston       SC    25:01.2 
36    178 S. Dolloff           F      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    25:01.9 
37    257 E. Morrison          F      9   South Bend       IN    25:13.1 
38    193 J. Kasner            M      9   Okatie           SC    25:16.0 
39    246 J. Nesmith           M      7   Marietta         GA    25:24.1 
40    199 R. Kopp              F      10  Montclair        NJ    25:25.5 
41    170 A. Bilodeau-McDevitt F      10  Mount Pleasant   SC    25:27.5 
42    185 A. Daffron           F      8   Mount Pleasant   SC    25:30.2 
43    259 E. Shaw              M      10  Charlotte        NC    25:31.0 
44    238 N. Pomerantz         M      7   Charleston       SC    25:34.8 
45    226 H. Conklin           F      8   Summerfield      NC    25:57.1 
46    158 A. Boehme            M      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    25:59.5 
47    181 C. Tkacz             M      7   Mount Pleasant   SC    26:04.9 
48    152 E. Blackwood         F      9   Henrico          VA    26:08.5 
49    265 L. Bernabeo          M      7   Johns Island     SC    26:11.9 
50    165 L. Eggleston         M      7   Cincinnati       OH    26:17.3 
51    205 I. Jickling          F      9   Charleston       SC    26:25.8 
52    180 A. Fernandez         M      8   Johns Island     SC    26:30.4 
53    224 A. Dobbin            M      8   Charleston       SC    26:31.0 
54    166 G. Delp              M      7   Mount Pleasant   SC    26:37.3 
55    234 T. Diemar            M      10  Bernardsville    NJ    26:42.9 
56    189 J. Weber             F      8   Pittsburgh       PA    26:49.0 
57    168 H. Watch             F      7   Evans            GA    27:00.4 
58    264 J. Carello           F      10  New Rochelle     NY    27:16.1 
59    182 I. Tarkington        M      7   Alpharetta       GA    27:17.2 
60    204 M. Moore             F      7   Sullivans Island SC    27:23.4 
61    247 G. Cason             F      9   Mount Pleasant   SC    27:31.8 
62    236 L. Fosberry          F      7   Mount Pleasant   SC    27:47.0 
63    159 E. Cossio            M      8   Savannah         GA    28:01.0 
64    250 A. Orr               F      7   Mount Pleasant   SC    28:06.9 
65    184 A. Carden            M      8   Mount Pleasant   SC    28:11.2 
66    239 L. Fauth             F      9   Columbus         OH    28:14.3 
67    194 C. Grunenwald        F      8   Simpsonville     SC    28:16.0 
68    153 E. Sarstrand         F      7   Spartanburg      SC    28:22.3 
69    198 B. Kopp              M      7   Montclair        NJ    28:24.7 
70    237 G. Shone             F      8   Mount Pleasant   SC    28:29.5 
71    154 J. Nunn              M      7   Charleston       SC    28:34.8 
72    160 T. Cheatham          M      8   Greenville       SC    28:45.7 
73    213 J. Hume              M      10  Naperville       IL    28:55.4 
74    162 J. Cheatham          M      8   Greenville       SC    29:04.3 
75    195 E. Grunenwald        F      10  Simpsonville     SC    29:07.0 
76    163 K. Eggleston         F      9   Cincinnati       OH    29:21.0 
77    256 L. Sailer            F      10  Lexington        SC    29:23.5 
78    164 J. Eggleston         F      7   Cincinnati       OH    29:29.6 
79    173 K. Selvitelli        F      10  Charleston       SC    29:32.6 
80    242 M. Tzur              F      8   Kenilworth       IL    29:37.1 
81    171 A. Loyd              F      10  Wadmalaw Island  SC    29:42.9 
82    241 B. Johnson           M      9   Goose Creek      SC    29:59.2 
83    255 E. Chapman           F      7   Mount Pleasant   SC    30:31.0 
84    227 L. Parker            F      10  Hanahan          SC    30:45.2 
85    161 W. Cheatham          M      8   Greenville       SC    31:14.5 
86    175 C. Murphy            F      8   Fairfax Station  VA    31:17.3 
87    249 L. Sroufe            F      9   Westerville      OH    31:41.2 
88    263 C. Gunerra           M      7   Chagrin Falls    OH    31:50.4 
89    260 A. Crotwell          F      9   Lexington        SC    32:13.4 
90    187 L. Fraser            F      8   Toronto          ON    32:17.3 
91    240 M. Giglio            F      10  Goose Creek      SC    32:44.7 
92    188 O. Chernyak          M      8   Toronto          ON    32:46.9 
93    172 G. Loyd              F      10  Wadmalaw Island  SC    32:47.8 
94    233 A. Caplea            F      9   Greentown        OH    32:50.5 
95    266 L. Haughs            F      7   Glen Rock        NJ    32:51.2 
96    262 L. MacDonald         M      9   Toronto          ON    32:51.8 
97    156 F. Lindsey           M      7   Charlotte        NC    33:49.5 
98    253 E. Surdej            F      8   Lancaster        NY    34:13.3 
99    176 C. LaPoint           F      7   Charleston       SC    35:04.0 
100   202 S. Wineland          F      8   Gainesville      GA    35:16.0 
101   215 L. Hume              F      8   Naperville       IL    35:17.5 
102   225 G. Weber             M      7   Johns Island     SC    35:43.3 
103   217 Q. Reilly            M      8   Charleston       SC    35:59.5 
104   200 H. Taylor            F      9   Summerville      SC    36:04.3 
105   216 I. Reilly            F      8   Charleston       SC    36:07.6 
106   243 O. O'Keefe           M      8   Summerville      SC    36:22.1 
107   214 E. Hume              F      8   Naperville       IL    37:57.1 


Top Male Finisher - Overall 7-10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     N. DaSilva 218 10  1       M      Vass NC US           19:46.4 
2     B. May     208 10  2       M      Charleston SC US     20:02.5 
3     Q. Swanton 197 10  3       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:06.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 7-10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     G. Burkett 206 10  6       F      Evans GA US    21:39.3 
2     M. Nesmith 245 9   11      F      Marietta GA US 22:18.3 
3     E. Watch   167 9   15      F      Evans GA US    22:53.3 

Embed Code