Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon

Sat April 20, 2019 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Age City             State Country Chip    Division Division  
                                                                     Time    Place              
===== === ================ ====== === ================ ===== ======= ======= ======== ========= 
1     433 P. Rothrock      M      6   Johns Island     SC    US      6:01.2  1        M Overall 
2     439 C. Bradham       M      4   Johns Island     SC    US      7:02.3  2        M Overall 
3     459 M. Tkacz         F      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      7:23.0  1        F Overall 
4     429 R. Schnackenberg M      6   Hanahan          SC    US      7:24.3  3        M Overall 
                                                                             1        M 0-99    
5     401 R. Quenneville   F      6   Vienna           VA    US      7:32.2  2        F Overall 
6     449 M. Sarstrand     F      6   Spartanburg      SC    US      7:33.1  3        F Overall 
7     406 S. Luchessi      M      6   Oscoda           MI    US      7:38.3  1        M 0-99    
8     424 J. Haughs        M      6   Glen Rock        NJ    US      7:43.5  2        M 0-99    
9     419 V. Cote          M      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      7:45.0  3        M 0-99    
10    400 B. Cumpelik      M      6   Charleston       SC    US      7:46.3  4        M 0-99    
11    444 M. Dolloff       M      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      8:05.5  5        M 0-99    
12    396 S. Parrott       F      6   Greenville       SC    US      8:06.5  1        F 0-99    
13    402 J. Fraser        M      6   Toronto          ON    CA      8:09.5  6        M 0-99    
14    426 M. Doyle         M      5   Midlothian       VA    US      8:10.4  7        M 0-99    
15    409 C. Capps         F      5   North Charleston SC    US      8:12.9  2        F 0-99    
16    427 E. Doyle         F      4   Midlothian       VA    US      8:16.4  3        F 0-99    
17    397 C. Parrott       F      6   Greenville       SC    US      8:22.5  4        F 0-99    
18    414 S. Carroll       M      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      8:25.3  8        M 0-99    
19    438 C. Dioguardi     M      6   Chevy Chase      MD    US      8:33.4  9        M 0-99    
20    413 C. Kazley        F      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      8:44.5  5        F 0-99    
21    456 C. Wiesehan      F      6   Waxhaw           NC    US      8:47.3  6        F 0-99    
22    399 H. Presson       F      5   Knoxville        TN    US      8:47.4  7        F 0-99    
23    407 P. Quattlebaum   F      6   Irmo             SC    US      8:57.7  8        F 0-99    
24    405 E. Surdej        F      6   Lancaster        NY    US      9:13.4  9        F 0-99    
25    408 G. Fitzhugh      F      6   West Columbia    SC    US      9:14.3  10       F 0-99    
26    428 C. Cason         F      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      9:18.4  11       F 0-99    
27    446 L. Carden        M      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      9:19.0  10       M 0-99    
28    420 P. Webster       M      6   Greenville       SC    US      9:22.5  11       M 0-99    
29    404 J. O'Brien       M      6   Durham           NC    US      9:34.7  12       M 0-99    
30    445 L. Holden        F      4   Beaufort         SC    US      9:41.3  12       F 0-99    
31    436 L. Conklin       M      6   Summerfield      NC    US      9:47.7  13       M 0-99    
32    430 C. Messersmith   M      6   Charleston       SC    US      10:01.2 14       M 0-99    
33    434 G. Howison       M      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      10:08.5 15       M 0-99    
34    454 O. Miller        F      6   Awendaw          SC    US      10:11.9 13       F 0-99    
35    460 R. Buttrick      M      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      10:21.0 16       M 0-99    
36    422 W. Glasscock     M      4   Charleston       SC    US      10:21.4 17       M 0-99    
37    403 G. Tylman        M      5   Erie             PA    US      10:25.3 18       M 0-99    
38    457 M. Johnson       M      5   Charleston       SC    US      10:53.3 19       M 0-99    
39    462 A. Davis         F      4   Summerville      SC    US      11:10.8 14       F 0-99    
40    463 M. Stanis        M      5   Wadmalaw Island  SC    US      11:20.4 20       M 0-99    
41    416 B. Ravenel       M      4   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      11:21.9 21       M 0-99    
42    411 A. Cook          M      4   Goose Creek      SC    US      11:25.1 22       M 0-99    
43    410 B. Goxhaj        M      5   Mount Pleasnt    SC    US      11:25.9 23       M 0-99    
44    417 J. Richter       M      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      11:26.4 24       M 0-99    
45    418 C. Rabuano       F      5   Bronxville       NY    US      11:30.9 15       F 0-99    
46    458 L. Wilhoit       F      5   Charleston       SC    US      11:33.3 16       F 0-99    
47    435 W. Howison       M      3   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      11:45.6 25       M 0-99    
48    461 W. Jenkins       M      4   Charlotte        NC    US      11:59.0 2        M Overall 
                                                                             26       M 0-99    
49    398 L. Boucher       M      4   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      11:59.7 27       M 0-99    
50    431 C. Kazley        M      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      12:00.0 28       M 0-99    
51    450 C. Peevy         F      5   Charleston       SC    US      12:09.3 17       F 0-99    
52    432 J. Belniak       M      4   Harrison         NY    US      12:23.9 29       M 0-99    
53    437 G. Webster       F      3   Greenville       SC    US      12:28.1 18       F 0-99    
54    440 C. Dobbin        M      4   Charleston       SC    US      12:41.6 30       M 0-99    
55    447 a. olgebefola    M      6   Katonah          NY    US      12:47.8 31       M 0-99    
56    423 K. Wright        M      4   Acworth          GA    US      13:04.7 32       M 0-99    
57    448 T. Buntin        M      5   Charleston       SC    US      13:16.4 33       M 0-99    
58    441 R. Pond          M      6   Chatham          NJ    US      13:18.9 34       M 0-99    
59    415 G. Klick         F      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      13:21.4 19       F 0-99    
60    451 G. Yielding      F      6   Charleston       SC    US      13:37.1 20       F 0-99    
61    421 H. Henderson     M      4   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      13:45.7 35       M 0-99    
62    412 M. Bradshaw      F      5   Charleston       SC    US      13:55.3 21       F 0-99    
63    443 W. Horne         M      6   Johns Island     SC    US      14:02.9 36       M 0-99    
64    442 C. Pond          F      4   Chatham          NJ    US      14:57.3 22       F 0-99    
65    452 S. Yielding      F      4   Charleston       SC    US      15:23.7 23       F 0-99    
66    453 A. Duncan        F      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      15:27.7 24       F 0-99    
67    455 W. Heath         F      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      15:30.0 25       F 0-99    
68    425 S. Swanton       M      3   Mount Pleasant   SC    US      15:35.0 37       M 0-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall 3-6
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     P. Rothrock 433 6   1       M      Johns Island SC US 6:01.2  
2     C. Bradham  439 4   2       M      Johns Island SC US 7:02.3  
2     W. Jenkins  461 4   48      M      Charlotte NC US    11:59.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 3-6
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     M. Tkacz       459 6   3       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 7:23.0 
2     R. Quenneville 401 6   5       F      Vienna VA US         7:32.2 
3     M. Sarstrand   449 6   6       F      Spartanburg SC US    7:33.1 

Embed Code