Results For
Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Splash and Dash

Kiawah Island, SC 29455
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Age City                 State Country Chip      Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Place              
===== === ================ ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ========= ======== ========= 
1     179 B. Mothershead   M      12  Myrtle Beach         SC    US      0:23:07.9 1        M Overall 
2     182 S. Dominguez     F      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:23:42.8 1        F Overall 
3     151 Alexandra Gongas F      13  Valencia             PA    US      0:23:51.3 2        F Overall 
4     183 C. Cason         F      12  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:24:24.7 3        F Overall 
5     181 Rivers Dominguez F      13  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:24:26.1 1        F 0-99    
6     152 N. OConnell      F      12  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:24:43.4 2        F 0-99    
7     167 P. Clayton       F      12  Atlanta              GA    US      0:25:04.1 3        F 0-99    
8     176 L. Chapman       M      12  Charleston           SC    US      0:26:27.6 2        M Overall 
9     164 M. Raterman      F      12  Ashburn              VA    US      0:26:29.6 4        F 0-99    
10    178 Caleb Hack       M      14  Johns Island         SC    US      0:26:30.9 3        M Overall 
11    168 J. Rutledge      F      11  Atlanta              GA    US      0:26:35.1 5        F 0-99    
12    166 Sadie Clayton    F      13  Atlanta              GA    US      0:26:41.0 6        F 0-99    
13    153 M. Quenneville   M      12  Vienna               VA    US      0:26:45.7 1        M 0-99    
14    172 Cole Miller      M      13  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:26:53.2 3        M Overall 
                                                                                   2        M 0-99    
15    165 Jack Fortson     M      13  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:26:59.6 3        M Overall 
                                                                                   3        M 0-99    
16    158 H. Darcy         M      12  PittsburghPittsburgh PA    US      0:27:02.8 3        M Overall 
                                                                                   4        M 0-99    
17    190 Chris Curtis     M      13  Spartanburg          SC    US      0:27:07.3 5        M 0-99    
18    159 S. Ham           F      12  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:27:31.7 7        F 0-99    
19    174 S. Whalen        F      12  Winston Salem        NC    US      0:28:06.6 8        F 0-99    
20    187 Montana Rhodes   F      13  Daniel Island        SC    US      0:28:07.9 9        F 0-99    
21    184 B. Conklin       M      12  Summerfield          NC    US      0:28:14.0 6        M 0-99    
22    186 Ella Moore       F      13  Charleston           SC    US      0:28:42.1 10       F 0-99    
23    188 Kade Horne       M      13  Johns Island         SC    US      0:29:11.4 7        M 0-99    
24    162 Grace Danza      F      13  Bernardsville        NJ    US      0:30:25.0 11       F 0-99    
25    185 Tanner Leonard   M      13  Frankfort            IL    US      0:30:39.2 8        M 0-99    
26    161 S. Clark         M      12  Charleston           SC    US      0:31:22.2 9        M 0-99    
27    196 Alexander Fyock  M      13  Greenville           SC    US      0:31:38.0 10       M 0-99    
28    197 Madeline Fyock   F      14  Greenville           SC    US      0:31:46.1 12       F 0-99    
29    198 Luvenia Causey   F      13  Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      0:31:57.1 13       F 0-99    
30    160 N. Surdej        M      12  Lancaster            NY    US      0:32:10.0 11       M 0-99    
31    177 W. Hack          M      11  Johns Island         SC    US      0:32:27.6 12       M 0-99    
32    175 G. Gibbons       F      12  Alexandria           VA    US      0:32:51.8 14       F 0-99    
33    194 A. Loyd          F      11  Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      0:34:41.0 15       F 0-99    
34    180 Kate Hanchon     F      14  Charleston           SC    US      0:34:55.5 16       F 0-99    
35    155 M. Volk          M      12  Springboro           OH    US      0:36:30.0 13       M 0-99    
36    203 M. Giglio        F      11  Goose Creek          SC    US      0:36:33.4 17       F 0-99    
37    163 L. Sailer        F      11  Lexington            SC    US      0:37:10.1 18       F 0-99    
38    154 Alex Volk        F      14  Springboro           OH    US      0:37:12.7 19       F 0-99    
39    199 J. Slingluff     F      12  Crownsville          MD    US      0:38:24.1 20       F 0-99    
40    171 Ella Silveston   F      14  Charleston           SC    US      0:38:34.6 21       F 0-99    
41    173 T. Vujtech       M      12  Harrison             NY    US      0:38:40.3 14       M 0-99    
42    170 Hannah Silveston F      14  Charleston           SC    US      0:38:41.4 22       F 0-99    
43    189 H. Carter        M      11  Charleston           SC    US      0:38:49.4 15       M 0-99    
44    201 G. Luckner       F      11  Summit               NJ    US      0:39:01.6 23       F 0-99    
45    202 C. Davis         M      12  Summerville          SC    US      0:39:09.2 16       M 0-99    
46    200 K. McCall        F      12  Summit               NJ    US      0:39:17.3 24       F 0-99    
47    192 E. Miller        F      11  Awendaw              SC    US      0:39:22.4 25       F 0-99    
48    193 K. Selvitelli    F      11  Charleston           SC    US      0:39:34.7 26       F 0-99    
49    156 E. Gedeon        F      12  Charlotte            NC    US      0:40:08.2 27       F 0-99    
50    157 J. Hulse         M      11  Charlotte            NC    US      0:41:15.5 17       M 0-99    
51    195 G. Loyd          F      11  Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      0:42:27.0 28       F 0-99    
52    191 A. Brauchle      F      12  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:44:51.9 29       F 0-99    
53    169 J. Silveston     M      12  Charleston           SC    US      0:48:23.3 18       M 0-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     B. Mothershead 179 12  1       M      Myrtle Beach SC US         23:07.9 
2     L. Chapman     176 12  8       M      Charleston SC US           26:27.6 
3     H. Darcy       158 12  16      M      PittsburghPittsburgh PA US 27:02.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 11-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Dominguez     182 10  2       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:42.8 
2     Alexandra Gongas 151 13  3       F      Valencia PA US       23:51.3 
3     C. Cason         183 12  4       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:24.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.