Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon

Sat April 20, 2019 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Age City                 State Country Chip    Division Division  
                                                                         Time    Place              
===== === ================ ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======== ========= 
1     179 B. Mothershead   M      12  Myrtle Beach         SC    US      23:07.9 1        M Overall 
2     182 S. Dominguez     F      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      23:42.8 1        F Overall 
3     151 Alexandra Gongas F      13  Valencia             PA    US      23:51.3 2        F Overall 
4     183 C. Cason         F      12  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      24:24.7 3        F Overall 
5     181 Rivers Dominguez F      13  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      24:26.1 1        F 0-99    
6     152 N. OConnell      F      12  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      24:43.4 2        F 0-99    
7     167 P. Clayton       F      12  Atlanta              GA    US      25:04.1 3        F 0-99    
8     176 L. Chapman       M      12  Charleston           SC    US      26:27.6 2        M Overall 
9     164 M. Raterman      F      12  Ashburn              VA    US      26:29.6 4        F 0-99    
10    178 Caleb Hack       M      14  Johns Island         SC    US      26:30.9 3        M Overall 
11    168 J. Rutledge      F      11  Atlanta              GA    US      26:35.1 5        F 0-99    
12    166 Sadie Clayton    F      13  Atlanta              GA    US      26:41.0 6        F 0-99    
13    153 M. Quenneville   M      12  Vienna               VA    US      26:45.7 1        M 0-99    
14    172 Cole Miller      M      13  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      26:53.2 3        M Overall 
                                                                                 2        M 0-99    
15    165 Jack Fortson     M      13  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      26:59.6 3        M Overall 
                                                                                 3        M 0-99    
16    158 H. Darcy         M      12  PittsburghPittsburgh PA    US      27:02.8 3        M Overall 
                                                                                 4        M 0-99    
17    190 Chris Curtis     M      13  Spartanburg          SC    US      27:07.3 5        M 0-99    
18    159 S. Ham           F      12  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      27:31.7 7        F 0-99    
19    174 S. Whalen        F      12  Winston Salem        NC    US      28:06.6 8        F 0-99    
20    187 Montana Rhodes   F      13  Daniel Island        SC    US      28:07.9 9        F 0-99    
21    184 B. Conklin       M      12  Summerfield          NC    US      28:14.0 6        M 0-99    
22    186 Ella Moore       F      13  Charleston           SC    US      28:42.1 10       F 0-99    
23    188 Kade Horne       M      13  Johns Island         SC    US      29:11.4 7        M 0-99    
24    162 Grace Danza      F      13  Bernardsville        NJ    US      30:25.0 11       F 0-99    
25    185 Tanner Leonard   M      13  Frankfort            IL    US      30:39.2 8        M 0-99    
26    161 S. Clark         M      12  Charleston           SC    US      31:22.2 9        M 0-99    
27    196 Alexander Fyock  M      13  Greenville           SC    US      31:38.0 10       M 0-99    
28    197 Madeline Fyock   F      14  Greenville           SC    US      31:46.1 12       F 0-99    
29    198 Luvenia Causey   F      13  Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      31:57.1 13       F 0-99    
30    160 N. Surdej        M      12  Lancaster            NY    US      32:10.0 11       M 0-99    
31    177 W. Hack          M      11  Johns Island         SC    US      32:27.6 12       M 0-99    
32    175 G. Gibbons       F      12  Alexandria           VA    US      32:51.8 14       F 0-99    
33    194 A. Loyd          F      11  Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      34:41.0 15       F 0-99    
34    180 Kate Hanchon     F      14  Charleston           SC    US      34:55.5 16       F 0-99    
35    155 M. Volk          M      12  Springboro           OH    US      36:30.0 13       M 0-99    
36    203 M. Giglio        F      11  Goose Creek          SC    US      36:33.4 17       F 0-99    
37    163 L. Sailer        F      11  Lexington            SC    US      37:10.1 18       F 0-99    
38    154 Alex Volk        F      14  Springboro           OH    US      37:12.7 19       F 0-99    
39    199 J. Slingluff     F      12  Crownsville          MD    US      38:24.1 20       F 0-99    
40    171 Ella Silveston   F      14  Charleston           SC    US      38:34.6 21       F 0-99    
41    173 T. Vujtech       M      12  Harrison             NY    US      38:40.3 14       M 0-99    
42    170 Hannah Silveston F      14  Charleston           SC    US      38:41.4 22       F 0-99    
43    189 H. Carter        M      11  Charleston           SC    US      38:49.4 15       M 0-99    
44    201 G. Luckner       F      11  Summit               NJ    US      39:01.6 23       F 0-99    
45    202 C. Davis         M      12  Summerville          SC    US      39:09.2 16       M 0-99    
46    200 K. McCall        F      12  Summit               NJ    US      39:17.3 24       F 0-99    
47    192 E. Miller        F      11  Awendaw              SC    US      39:22.4 25       F 0-99    
48    193 K. Selvitelli    F      11  Charleston           SC    US      39:34.7 26       F 0-99    
49    156 E. Gedeon        F      12  Charlotte            NC    US      40:08.2 27       F 0-99    
50    157 J. Hulse         M      11  Charlotte            NC    US      41:15.5 17       M 0-99    
51    195 G. Loyd          F      11  Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      42:27.0 28       F 0-99    
52    191 A. Brauchle      F      12  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      44:51.9 29       F 0-99    
53    169 J. Silveston     M      12  Charleston           SC    US      48:23.3 18       M 0-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     B. Mothershead 179 12  1       M      Myrtle Beach SC US         23:07.9 
2     L. Chapman     176 12  8       M      Charleston SC US           26:27.6 
3     H. Darcy       158 12  16      M      PittsburghPittsburgh PA US 27:02.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 11-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Dominguez     182 10  2       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:42.8 
2     Alexandra Gongas 151 13  3       F      Valencia PA US       23:51.3 
3     C. Cason         183 12  4       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:24.7 

Embed Code