Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Gender Place Age City                      State Clock    
                                                                                 Time     
===== ================== ====== ============ === ========================= ===== ======== 
1     Trevor Hostetler   M      1            42  Hillsboro                 OR    4:24:50  
2     Theo Martin        M      2            40  Page                      AZ    4:28:06  
3     Nico Barraza       M      3            25  Flagstaff                 AZ    4:47:57  
4     Rob Vanderwerf     M      4            32  Owen Sound                ON    4:50:22  
5     Matt Connors       M      5            37  Salt Lake City            UT    5:28:07  
6     Garrett Smith      M      6            35  Tucson                    AZ    5:28:07  
7     Rich Frank         M      7            25  Flagstaff                 AZ    5:55:37  
8     Kara Nassoiy       F      1            33  Henderson                 NV    5:56:31  
9     Toby Nishikawa     F      2            42  Willard                   UT    6:04:42  
10    Shannon Dizmang    M      8            39  Thornton                  CO    6:04:59  
11    James Skaggs       M      9            56  Marriott-Slaterville City UT    6:12:26  
12    Amanda Johnson     F      3            26  Seattle                   WA    6:13:15  
13    Eric Whiting       M      10           50  Salt Lake City            UT    6:17:57  
14    Jennifer Rischard  F      4            43  Tucson                    AZ    6:21:26  
15    Jody Smith         F      5            50  Asheville                 NC    6:24:47  
16    Amiee Maxwell      F      6            35  Salt Lake City            UT    6:28:34  
17    Hannah Fraser      F      7            33  Owen Sound                ON    6:36:29  
18    Jeff Andrus        M      11           34  Ridgecrest                CA    6:36:30  
19    Megan Phillips     F      8            31  Kentfield                 CA    6:41:17  
20    Breein Clark       F      9            38  Harrisville               UT    6:44:32  
21    Riley Hicks        M      12           54  Idaho Falls               ID    6:44:44  
22    Cornelis De Regt   M      13           55  Houston                   TX    6:44:47  
23    Marie Lanka        F      10           36  San Jose                  CA    6:51:05  
24    Steve McClung      M      14           53  Durango                   CO    6:53:02  
25    Jonathan Nez       M      15           39  Shonto                    AZ    6:55:18  
26    Misty Alessandri   F      11           40  Syracuse                  UT    6:56:29  
27    Jeremy Andrews     M      16           34  Cedar City                UT    6:58:16  
28    Theresa Schut      F      12           41  Eagle                     ID    7:00:33  
29    Gayle Vanderford   F      13           54  Bend                      OR    7:00:35  
30    Bernie Charland    M      17           55  Highlands Ranch           CO    7:02:05  
31    Corey Vigil        M      18           44  Layton                    UT    7:02:41  
32    Curtis Thompson    M      19           47  West Point                UT    7:06:26  
33    Kerry Vargo        F      14           51  Parker                    CO    7:07:04  
34    Aliona Galkina     F      15           26  Long Beach                CA    7:08:54  
35    Debbie Farka       F      16           33  Mountain Green            UT    7:13:00  
36    Caitlin Miller     F      17           29  Salt Lake City            UT    7:13:26  
37    William Behnken    M      20           51  Ogden                     UT    7:13:30  
38    Scott Engquist     M      21           50  Fair Oaks                 CA    7:24:42  
39    Cheryl Younger     F      18           53  Bend                      OR    7:25:38  
40    Greg Mitstifer     M      22           29  Harrisburg                PA    7:27:39  
41    Forrest Stuart     M      23           60  Harrisville               UT    7:28:44  
42    Charlotte Clews    F      19           40  Blue Hill                 ME    7:37:18  
43    Kenneth Kratzer    M      24           43  Sahuarita                 AZ    7:48:33  
44    Jesse Manygoats    F      20           29  Tuba City                 AZ    7:48:39  
45    Nealsa Curley      F      21           33  Page                      AZ    7:50:09  
46    Mary Macarthur     F      22           54  Camrose                   AB    7:54:39  
47    Vicki Freeman      F      23           59  Rexburg                   ID    7:56:51  
48    Jodi Hafen         F      24           38  Las Vegas                 NV    7:56:57  
49    Andrea Martinez    F      25           36  Midvale                   UT    8:00:32  
50    Alicia Perry       F      26           39  Salt Lake City            UT    8:00:32  
51    Collette Haney     F      27           49  Scottsdale                AZ    8:02:32  
52    Jeff Pettett       M      25           54  Chandler                  AZ    8:03:47  
53    Blaine Nelson      M      26           45  Cottonwood Heights        UT    8:04:23  
54    Lisa Simes         F      28           29  Lake Havasu City          AZ    8:05:42  
55    Ellen Ostrow       F      29           30  Salt Lake City            UT    8:11:04  
56    Anne Lang          F      30           31  Gahanna                   OH    8:25:49  
57    Andrew Lang        M      27           35  Gahanna                   OH    8:25:50  
58    Greg Gayman        M      28           29  Del Mar                   CA    8:26:41  
59    Chas Melichar      M      29           42  Las Vegas                 NV    8:29:51  
60    Catherine Pinkston F      31           30  Clarendon Hills           IL    8:37:58  
61    Maya Hena          F      32           22  Tesuque                   NM    8:39:27  
62    Dan Dupaix         M      30           49  Peoria                    AZ    8:45:54  
63    Carol Clark        F      33           46  Mill Valley               CA    8:46:04  
64    Andreia Gannon     F      34           44  Littleton                 CO    8:46:23  
65    Michelle Dupaix    F      35           46  Peoria                    AZ    8:46:28  
66    Daniel Gannon      M      31           55  Littleton                 CO    8:51:02  
67    Cynthia Gonzales   F      36           43  Pagosa Springs            CO    8:56:26  
68    Becka Linder       F      37           39  Minneapolis               MN    8:57:59  
69    Todd Springer      M      32           31  Chandler                  AZ    9:00:33  
70    Lynne Nielsen      F      38           59  Lindon                    UT    9:00:49  
71    Sergio Radovcic    M      33           41  Scottsdale                AZ    9:04:59  
72    Wan Agus           M      34           42  Dublin                    CA    9:07:16  
73    Benjamin Jenkins   M      35           34  Sierra Vista              AZ    9:10:14  
74    Kate Hansen        F      39           60  Phoenix                   AZ    9:13:40  
75    Philippe Werey     M      36           50  Bristol                         9:19:25  
76    Joe Weaver         M      37           57  Mile                      AL    9:21:30  
77    Bill Maat          M      38           59  Spring Lake               MI    9:24:25  
78    Girish Mallampalli M      39           32  San Francisco             CA    9:31:35  
79    Mike Morganson     M      40           57  Anchorage                 AK    9:49:08  
80    Juanita Garner     F      40           51  Palm Springs              CA    9:52:28  
81    Meggie Safford     F      41           29  Sacramento                CA    10:07:04 
82    Ivana Chee         F      42           39  Tonalea                   AZ    10:15:19 
83    Velly Oliver       M      41           40  Tempe                     AZ    10:20:31 
84    Cris Walters       F      43           44  Rexburg                   ID    10:29:53 
85    Anthony Kitchin    M      42           34  Oakland                   CA    10:30:39 
86    Andrea McGinn      F      44           54  Pagosa Springs            CO    10:30:40 
87    Denise Renman      F      45           49  Camrose                   AB    10:32:53 
88    Ruth Robb          F      46           37  Ogden                     UT    10:36:24 
89    David Robb         M      43           38  Ogden                     UT    10:36:25 
90    Heidi Henry        F      47           31  El Mirage                 AZ    10:42:56 
91    Heather Balogh     F      48           32  Westminster               CO    10:42:59 
92    Rebecca Brown      F      49           41  Meridian                  ID    10:49:20 
93    Jacob Brown        M      44           41  Meridian                  ID    10:49:31 
94    Angela Abbey       F      50           43  Vallejo                   CA    10:51:17 
95    John Brown         M      45           34  Bluffdale                 UT    10:52:13 
96    Joe Brown          M      46           37  Orem                      UT    10:52:14 
97    Eric Burnside      M      47           42  Lehi                      UT    10:52:17 
98    Jere Mayer         F      51           62  Temecula                  CA    11:13:12 
99    Lisa Taylor        F      52           43  Scottsdale                AZ    11:22:28 
100   Ake Pangestuti     F      53           39  Dublin                    CA    11:22:45 
6909  Unknown Unknown                                                                     

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.