Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ============================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     523 Michael John McKnight         M      Smithfield           UT    US      7:20:28.7  7:20:25.8  8:49  28  60.8       1        M 25-29      
2     522 Brian Beckstead               M      Millville            UT    US      7:30:52.6  7:30:49.4  9:01  36  59.9       1        M 35-39      
3     405 Alexandra Garner              F      Toronto              ON    CA      7:47:18.1  7:47:17.5  9:21  31  63.4       1        F 30-34      
4     476 Chris Rouland                 M      Brooklyn             NY    US      8:05:57.6  8:05:53.2  9:43  32  55.2       1        M 30-34      
5     491 Jonathan Gregorowicz          M      New York             NY    US      8:23:02.2  8:23:00.8  10:04 31  53.3       2        M 30-34      
6     242 Katherine Lavoie              F      Vancouver            BC    CA      8:33:25.5  8:33:10.4  10:16 27  57.7       1        F 25-29      
7     391 Alexandra Ambros              F      Denali National Park AK    US      8:42:59.3  8:42:55.3  10:28 30  56.6       2        F 30-34      
8     433 Armando Gutierez              M      San luis potosi      SLP   MX      8:50:07.9  8:50:07.5  10:36 43  53.2       1        M 40-44      
9     243 Mark Topacio                  M      Vancouver            BC    CA      9:18:43.9  9:18:28.1  11:10 38  48.8       2        M 35-39      
10    306 Paul Bottiglio                M      Charlotte            NC    US      9:21:26.8  9:21:14.3  11:13 45  51.1       1        M 45-49      
11    285 Shane Harrison                M      Provo                UT    US      9:23:06.5  9:22:20.4  11:15 45  51.0       2        M 45-49      
12    393 andy applegate                M      Los Angeles          CA    US      9:24:31.1  9:24:28.7  11:17 52  53.9       1        M 50-54      
13    226 Adam Dyas                     M      Columbus             OH    US      9:26:05.9  9:25:53.1  11:19 41  49.0       2        M 40-44      
14    259 Jean-philippe Guay            M      drummondville        QC    CA      9:37:46.3  9:37:42.7  11:33 32  46.4       3        M 30-34      
15    468 Tim Cronk                     M      Laconia              NH    US      9:44:31.7  9:44:29.0  11:41 55  53.5       1        M 55-59      
16    545 Kyle Turano                   M      Chandler             AZ    US      9:49:10.7  9:45:49.1  11:43 36  46.1       3        M 35-39      
17    511 Jp Lande                      M      Black Hawk           CO    US      9:47:48.4  9:47:27.3  11:45 57  54.2       2        M 55-59      
18    337 Heidi Jensen                  F      Kaysville            UT    US      9:48:36.2  9:48:02.5  11:46 35  50.7       1        F 35-39      
19    488 Ricky Nez                     M      Albuquerque          NM    US      9:49:26.8  9:49:22.0  11:47 38  46.2       4        M 35-39      
20    311 Albert Cramer                 M      Washington           DC    US      9:56:18.1  9:55:26.2  11:55 27  45.0       2        M 25-29      
21    533 michael dodson                M      Las Vegas            NV    US      9:58:18.4  9:57:45.6  11:57 30  44.8       4        M 30-34      
22    223 Andrew Mosca                  M      Falmouth             ME    US      9:58:40.1  9:58:35.5  11:58 42  46.7       3        M 40-44      
23    382 Adam Renner                   M      Tucson               AZ    US      10:04:58.4 10:01:45.0 12:02 49  49.3       3        M 45-49      
24    472 Ben Kuechenmeister            M      Bemidji              MN    US      10:03:07.2 10:03:01.0 12:04 29  44.4       3        M 25-29      
25    231 Jennifer Rischard             F      Tucson               AZ    US      10:03:13.3 10:03:02.0 12:04 46  53.2       1        F 45-49      
26    329 Elizabeth Tinucci             F      Saint Paul           MN    US      10:03:07.9 10:03:02.5 12:04 31  49.1       3        F 30-34      
27    297 Mari Bennett                  F      Altadena             CA    US      10:06:40.4 10:05:59.0 12:07 36  49.4       2        F 35-39      
28    459 Johanna Ylanen                F      Tolland              CT    US      10:11:02.5 10:10:51.2 12:13 35  48.8       3        F 35-39      
29    512 Katy Fritzen                  F      Mesa                 AZ    US      10:13:06.9 10:12:58.2 12:16 35  48.6       4        F 35-39      
30    416 Carlos Madrazo                M      Queretaro            QUE   MX      10:13:03.2 10:13:01.1 12:16 41  45.3       4        M 40-44      
31    399 Andrea Francavilla            M      Queretaro            QUE   MX      10:13:03.8 10:13:01.9 12:16 48  48.0       4        M 45-49      
32    212 Liz Miller                    F      Los Alamos           NM    US      10:24:00.9 10:20:32.0 12:25 34  47.9       4        F 30-34      
33    265 Scott Muggleton               M      Los Alamos           NM    US      10:24:01.9 10:20:32.8 12:25 43  45.4       5        M 40-44      
34    467 Shawn Talbott                 M      Draper               UT    US      10:23:26.5 10:23:19.4 12:28 50  48.0       2        M 50-54      
35    505 Bradley Armour                M      Chicago              IL    US      10:24:31.2 10:23:58.8 12:29 30  43.0       5        M 30-34      
36    205 Casey Crouse                  M      Carmel               IN    US      10:24:31.3 10:23:59.5 12:29 30  42.9       6        M 30-34      
37    289 Sarah Bailey                  F      Wausau               WI    US      10:24:49.5 10:24:10.7 12:29 46  51.4       2        F 45-49      
38    469 Michael Steiger               M      Vienna                     AT      10:25:19.8 10:24:58.0 12:30 50  47.9       3        M 50-54      
39    372 Ryan Bulkoski                 M      Martinez             CA    US      10:25:32.5 10:25:03.3 12:30 33  42.9       7        M 30-34      
40    274 Emily Kratz                   F      Milwaukee            WI    US      10:26:25.1 10:26:15.1 12:32 39  48.4       5        F 35-39      
41    445 Cortney Haile                 F      Santa Monica         CA    US      10:26:24.8 10:26:16.1 12:32 41  49.1       1        F 40-44      
42    598 jean marc levy                M      MAKEMO                     PF      10:26:30.3 10:26:28.4 12:32 46  46.1       5        M 45-49      
43    475 Orlando Yamanaka              M      São Paulo                 BR      10:27:33.1 10:27:23.4 12:33 55  49.8       3        M 55-59      
44    218 Joe Fubel                     M      Winchester           MA    US      10:27:51.8 10:27:45.1 12:33 46  46.0       6        M 45-49      
45    301 Rich Luers                    M      Collinsville         IL    US      10:32:21.8 10:31:39.6 12:38 36  42.8       5        M 35-39      
46    293 Christopher Norris            M      Port Hueneme         CA    US      10:32:35.8 10:32:30.6 12:39 44  44.9       6        M 40-44      
47    344 Monica Madsen                 F      Richmond             CA    US      10:34:16.8 10:33:24.2 12:40 37  47.4       6        F 35-39      
48    536 Brittany Maxwell              F      Bondurant            IA    US      10:35:16.5 10:34:57.2 12:42 31  46.6       5        F 30-34      
49    321 Laney Baris                   F      Brick                NJ    US      10:36:07.4 10:35:59.8 12:43 43  49.0       2        F 40-44      
50    270 Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      10:37:01.3 10:36:42.9 12:44 49  46.6       7        M 45-49      
51    495 Andy Zalit                    M      Skagway              AK    US      10:38:48.2 10:38:44.9 12:46 43  44.1       7        M 40-44      
52    499 Harold Bennally               M      Page                 AZ    US      10:42:38.5 10:42:36.9 12:51 35  41.9       6        M 35-39      
53    318 Mary Swanson                  F      Boulder              CO    US      10:45:51.5 10:42:51.7 12:51 32  46.1       6        F 30-34      
54    313 Conor Colgan                  M      Gilbert              AZ    US      10:43:30.7 10:43:06.1 12:52 37  42.2       7        M 35-39      
55    254 Joel Kolling                  M      Gilbert              AZ    US      10:43:33.2 10:43:08.3 12:52 52  47.3       4        M 50-54      
56    534 Charlotte Vasarhelyi          F      Kitchener            ON    CA      10:44:58.4 10:44:50.8 12:54 42  48.0       3        F 40-44      
57    379 Christina Vincent             F      Oakland              CA    US      10:55:46.5 10:55:39.7 13:07 41  46.9       4        F 40-44      
58    376 Alice Chiao                   F      Hillsborough         CA    US      11:09:34.8 11:09:15.9 13:23 39  45.3       7        F 35-39      
59    430 Alejandro TorresGuerra        M      Spring               TX    US      11:13:42.2 11:12:58.8 13:28 45  42.6       8        M 45-49      
60    238 greg braeger                  M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      11:15:38.3 11:15:22.4 13:30 45  42.4       9        M 45-49      
61    353 Ryan Kangas                   M      Anchorage            AK    US      11:15:50.3 11:15:36.5 13:31 37  40.1       8        M 35-39      
62    347 Tan Luu                       M      Hayward              CA    US      11:16:36.7 11:16:05.3 13:31 39  40.5       9        M 35-39      
63    308 Alexander Galante             M      Lancaster            PA    US      11:18:39.2 11:18:33.6 13:34 30  39.5       8        M 30-34      
64    310 Denise Marlowe                F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      11:19:23.2 11:19:01.3 13:35 51  50.2       1        F 50-54      
65    439 Eduardo Luna                  M      Spring               TX    US      11:22:41.3 11:20:00.3 13:36 53  45.2       5        M 50-54      
66    497 Lisa Henson                   F      Healdsburg           CA    US      11:21:54.6 11:21:50.6 13:38 56  53.4       1        F 55-59      
67    498 Diane Wilson                  F      Healdsburg           CA    US      11:21:55.8 11:21:51.8 13:38 57  54.1       2        F 55-59      
68    281 Isaac O'Dell                  M      Piney Flats          TN    US      11:24:14.1 11:23:58.7 13:41 37  39.7       10       M 35-39      
69    282 Leah O'Dell                   F      Piney Flats          TN    US      11:24:15.9 11:23:59.6 13:41 32  43.3       7        F 30-34      
70    260 Francois bonin                M      drummondville        QC    CA      11:24:20.2 11:24:16.4 13:41 57  46.5       4        M 55-59      
71    300 Jessica Rose                  F      Saint Cloud          MN    US      11:26:46.9 11:25:59.8 13:43 41  44.8       5        F 40-44      
72    531 Erin Clark                    F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      11:28:04.6 11:27:54.7 13:45 41  44.7       6        F 40-44      
73    132 John Hoenigman                M      Santa Barbara        CA    US      11:28:11.7 11:28:00.6 13:46 53  44.6       6        M 50-54      
74    284 Brie Romines                  F      Los Angeles          CA    US      11:31:28.4 11:28:01.6 13:46 41  44.7       7        F 40-44      
75    241 Thiago Milech de Assuncao     M      Rochester            MN    US      11:29:48.9 11:28:51.0 13:47 33  38.9       9        M 30-34      
76    392 Calvin Kuo                    M      Olympia              WA    US      11:30:47.5 11:30:01.6 13:48 43  40.9       8        M 40-44      
77    435 Agustin Loyo                  M      San luis potosi      SLP   MX      11:31:54.6 11:31:35.1 13:50 42  40.4       9        M 40-44      
78    441 MAURICIO ROMO                 M      SAN LUIS POTOSI      SLP   MX      11:31:55.4 11:31:36.5 13:50 33  38.8       10       M 30-34      
79    244 Redfield Baum                 M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      11:33:06.2 11:32:15.6 13:51 45  41.4       10       M 45-49      
80    529 Colleen Rue                   F      Saint George         UT    US      11:36:31.5 11:32:22.1 13:51 39  43.8       8        F 35-39      
81    235 Hannie Ylagan-Nicanor         F      Chino                CA    US      11:33:54.3 11:33:09.6 13:52 39  43.8       9        F 35-39      
82    595 Katharine Coghill             F      Douglas              AK    US      11:33:43.3 11:33:18.0 13:52 57  53.2       3        F 55-59      
83    530 Dana Henderson                M      Medford              OR    US      11:34:31.5 11:34:09.0 13:53 71  52.7       1        M 70-74      
84    460 Anonymous Participant         M                                 MX      11:35:30.2 11:34:26.8 13:53 50  43.1       7        M 50-54      
85    354 Doug Bachman                  M      Boulder              CO    US      11:35:34.8 11:35:00.4 13:54 46  41.6       11       M 45-49      
86    237 Jeffrey Fong                  M      Honolulu             HI    US      11:36:06.1 11:35:49.6 13:55 45  41.2       12       M 45-49      
87    202 Susan Lohr                    F      Kaneohe              HI    US      11:36:08.5 11:35:50.9 13:55 56  52.3       4        F 55-59      
88    220 Scot Kuwaye                   M      Tigard               OR    US      11:36:07.9 11:35:51.0 13:55 53  44.1       8        M 50-54      
89    208 John Lohr                     M      Kaneohe              HI    US      11:36:08.3 11:35:52.9 13:55 57  45.8       5        M 55-59      
90    404 Rick Stokes                   M      Westerville          OH    US      11:36:47.2 11:36:20.8 13:56 63  48.4       1        M 60-64      
91    338 C. Jensen                     M      Kaysville            UT    US      11:39:34.6 11:39:00.9 13:59 1              1        M 1-11       
92    524 David Ashley                  M      Arlington            VA    US      11:40:54.8 11:39:40.9 14:00 43  40.3       10       M 40-44      
93    367 Diane Valahu                  F      Austin               TX    US      11:40:25.4 11:39:45.3 14:00 28  42.3       2        F 25-29      
94    360 Fred Ecks                     M      Boulder              CO    US      11:43:27.7 11:43:03.2 14:04 51  42.9       9        M 50-54      
95    239 Justin Stum                   M      Saint George         UT    US      11:48:26.7 11:44:18.4 14:05 42  39.7       11       M 40-44      
96    415 Salvador Fragoso Diaz         M      Spring               TX    US      11:48:31.6 11:47:28.3 14:09 39  38.7       11       M 35-39      
97    269 Bonnie Scholz                 F      Spring               TX    US      11:48:32.9 11:47:49.0 14:09 41  43.4       8        F 40-44      
98    518 Sean Scott                    M      Garden City          ID    US      11:48:11.5 11:47:55.3 14:10 52  43.0       10       M 50-54      
99    464 Jana Riedmann                 F      Warren               OH    US      11:53:14.8 11:52:21.5 14:15 41  43.1       9        F 40-44      
100   333 Michael Peterson              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      11:56:53.6 11:56:39.0 14:20 48  41.0       13       M 45-49      
101   463 Teresa Taylor                 F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      11:59:27.3 11:59:11.9 14:23 58  52.0       5        F 55-59      
102   420 David Hopkins                 M      Baltimore            MD    US      12:00:57.1 12:00:48.1 14:25 49  41.1       14       M 45-49      
103   294 Monica Maze                   F      Los Gatos            CA    US      12:04:19.1 12:00:58.3 14:25 41  42.6       10       F 40-44      
104   355 Cristal Hibbard               F      Rico                 CO    US      12:06:18.5 12:06:05.6 14:31 30  40.8       8        F 30-34      
105   425 Elizabeth Masterjohn          F      Hudson               MA    US      12:07:01.8 12:06:23.1 14:32 37  41.4       10       F 35-39      
106   516 Emily Fife                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      12:07:27.4 12:06:46.5 14:32 35  41.0       11       F 35-39      
107   596 Brian Cain                    M      Southlake            TX    US      12:08:10.6 12:07:27.2 14:33 39  37.7       12       M 35-39      
108   356 Carl Tippets                  M      South Jordan         UT    US      12:08:32.5 12:08:20.7 14:34 65  47.2       1        M 65-69      
109   222 Amy Mosca                     F      Newburyport          MA    US      12:13:05.3 12:13:01.0 14:40 46  43.8       3        F 45-49      
110   521 Nealsa Curley                 F      Page                 AZ    US      12:14:31.6 12:14:21.2 14:41 36  40.7       12       F 35-39      
111   508 Dennis Connor                 M      San Jose             CA    US      12:18:25.3 12:18:05.2 14:46 56  42.7       6        M 55-59      
112   440 Hsin Lin                      F      Houston              TX    US      12:18:34.5 12:18:12.5 14:46 38  40.9       13       F 35-39      
113   544 Joan Benally                  F      Kayenta              AZ    US      12:21:04.2 12:20:13.3 14:48 42  41.8       11       F 40-44      
114   528 Maria Bradley                 F      Saint George         UT    US      12:27:38.9 12:23:26.9 14:52 36  40.2       14       F 35-39      
115   527 Lyle Anderson                 M      Hurricane            UT    US      12:27:36.7 12:23:29.4 14:52 41  37.3       12       M 40-44      
116   599 REBECCA BROWN                 F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      12:25:38.3 12:25:09.8 14:54 47  43.5       4        F 45-49      
117   359 Kate Dewey                    F      Chesterfield         MO    US      12:25:37.4 12:25:10.3 14:54 50  45.2       2        F 50-54      
118   358 Sharon Leve                   F      Saint Louis          MO    US      12:25:38.7 12:25:11.1 14:54 48  44.1       5        F 45-49      
119   280 Steven Mansfield              M      Saint Simons Island  GA    US      12:29:22.7 12:28:50.6 14:59 41  37.1       13       M 40-44      
120   278 Haley Ormsby                  F      North Salt Lake      UT    US      12:30:45.2 12:30:17.3 15:00 39  40.4       15       F 35-39      
121   471 Allison Jeffery               F      New York             NY    US      12:30:45.2 12:30:19.7 15:00 42  41.2       12       F 40-44      
122   201 Chris Zeiner                  M      Glassboro            NJ    US      12:32:49.2 12:32:17.7 15:03 38  36.2       13       M 35-39      
123   409 Kimberly Myers                F      Harrisonville        MO    US      12:37:25.9 12:36:48.7 15:08 42  40.9       13       F 40-44      
124   493 Jason Grodman                 M      Tucson               AZ    US      12:37:29.6 12:37:05.4 15:09 41  36.7       14       M 40-44      
125   211 Teresa Verstraet              F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      12:38:22.1 12:37:56.4 15:10 44  41.5       14       F 40-44      
126   200 Susan Arnold                  F      East Norriton        PA    US      12:38:23.9 12:37:57.0 15:10 44  41.5       15       F 40-44      
127   388 Randall Katter                M      Kokomo               IN    US      12:41:49.5 12:41:00.6 15:13 47  38.3       15       M 45-49      
128   236 Aaron Benne                   M      Summerville          SC    US      12:42:45.3 12:42:20.4 15:15 32  35.2       11       M 30-34      
129   397 David Kung                    M      Hillsborough         CA    US      12:42:58.3 12:42:31.6 15:15 45  37.6       16       M 45-49      
130   174 Sergii Myronenko              M      RidgewoodRidgewood   NY    US      12:46:47.9 12:43:49.5 15:17 31  35.1       12       M 30-34      
131   219 Willy Bruijns                 F      Medford              OR    US      12:48:31.1 12:48:08.7 15:22 64  53.1       1        F 60-64      
132   436 PAUL KILLPACK                 M      Lindon               UT    US      12:48:51.2 12:48:37.8 15:22 49  38.6       17       M 45-49      
133   500 Matt Carter                   M      Orem                 UT    US      12:48:52.5 12:48:38.3 15:22 44  37.0       15       M 40-44      
134   401 Nicole Pence                  F      Indianapolis         IN    US      12:50:41.7 12:50:08.8 15:24 32  38.5       9        F 30-34      
135   387 Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      12:50:42.4 12:50:10.7 15:24 56  41.0       7        M 55-59      
136   432 Miki Higuchi                  F      Redwood city         CA    US      12:50:53.1 12:50:25.8 15:25 46  41.7       6        F 45-49      
137   277 Britni Flores                 F      Mission Viejo        CA    US      12:51:41.5 12:51:05.2 15:25 33  38.5       10       F 30-34      
138   427 Dominique Meekers             M      New Orleans          LA    US      12:54:08.5 12:54:02.7 15:29 55  40.4       8        M 55-59      
139   330 MITCHELL CHAN                 M      Costa Mesa           CA    US      12:56:33.3 12:55:54.0 15:31 42  36.0       16       M 40-44      
140   487 Corey Weiland                 M      Honolulu             HI    US      12:59:49.5 12:59:34.9 15:35 46  37.1       18       M 45-49      
141   537 Esmeralda Zawistowski         F      Honolulu             HI    US      12:59:50.5 12:59:36.9 15:36 38  38.7       16       F 35-39      
142   246 John Noll                     M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      13:04:52.1 13:04:10.5 15:41 51  38.5       11       M 50-54      
143   457 Chris Tallman                 M      Warrensburg          MO    US      13:08:37.8 13:07:59.1 15:46 50  38.0       12       M 50-54      
144   203 Jessica Turner                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      13:08:40.5 13:08:18.1 15:46 32  37.6       11       F 30-34      
145   383 Eve Bennett                   F      Huntington Beach     CA    US      13:13:56.8 13:10:08.9 15:48 58  47.3       6        F 55-59      
146   343 Scott Romrell                 M      Saint George         UT    US      13:13:14.7 13:12:20.2 15:51 39  34.6       14       M 35-39      
147   250 Paige Krekeler                F      Houston              TX    US      13:13:16.7 13:12:30.4 15:51 47  40.9       7        F 45-49      
148   252 Omar Abou Ezzeddine           M      Rochester            MN    US      13:13:38.3 13:12:40.7 15:51 35  34.0       15       M 35-39      
149   414 Brett Kessler                 M      Denver               CO    US      13:13:00.1 13:12:43.7 15:51 49  37.4       19       M 45-49      
150   370 tom masterson                 M      Boulder              CO    US      13:13:00.5 13:12:54.7 15:51 73  47.3       2        M 70-74      
151   453 Kat Chong                     F      Vancouver            BC    CA      13:13:16.1 13:12:56.0 15:52 31  37.3       12       F 30-34      
152   443 Chris Hardy                   M      Surrey               BC    CA      13:13:16.3 13:12:56.4 15:52 45  36.1       20       M 45-49      
153   286 Maxie Johnson                 M      Lagrange             GA    US      13:22:41.8 13:22:07.4 16:03 36  33.7       16       M 35-39      
154   418 JANICE HARTKORN               F      Hollidaysburg        PA    US      13:22:47.4 13:22:14.7 16:03 40  38.0       16       F 40-44      
155   258 Quoc Duong                    M      Houston              TX    US      13:22:50.1 13:22:28.7 16:03 44  35.4       17       M 40-44      
156   363 Steve Keller                  M      Keller               TX    US      13:23:36.1 13:22:50.1 16:03 52  37.9       13       M 50-54      
157   362 Pollyann Keller               F      Keller               TX    US      13:23:38.6 13:22:53.6 16:03 44  39.2       17       F 40-44      
158   507 Fabio Rozo                    M      Minneapolis          MN    US      13:23:23.9 13:23:06.5 16:04 53  38.2       14       M 50-54      
159   394 Denis Rivera                  F      Ciudad de México    DIF   MX      13:23:47.5 13:23:23.9 16:04 52  43.0       3        F 50-54      
160   287 Jennifer Power                F      Silverado            CA    US      13:25:26.9 13:24:51.1 16:06 40  37.9       18       F 40-44      
161   368 Jon Phillips                  M      Tijeras              NM    US      13:25:23.8 13:24:54.4 16:06 41  34.5       18       M 40-44      
162   334 E.J. Valinski                 M      Phoenix              AZ    US      13:35:38.7 13:28:48.3 16:11 46  35.7       21       M 45-49      
163   403 Alex Lopez                    M      Chino Hills          CA    US      13:30:37.6 13:29:35.7 16:12 46  35.7       22       M 45-49      
164   229 Laura Burnett-Kurie           F      Saint Peter          MN    US      13:31:00.1 13:30:11.0 16:12 31  36.5       13       F 30-34      
165   288 Eileen Chiang                 F      Mattawan             MI    US      13:31:17.9 13:31:06.5 16:13 45  39.2       8        F 45-49      
166   349 Jeff Jankowski                M      Goodyear             AZ    US      13:40:13.1 13:31:20.5 16:14 39  33.8       17       M 35-39      
167   402 Edwin Perez                   M      Chino Hills          CA    US      13:39:42.1 13:38:51.5 16:23 45  35.0       23       M 45-49      
168   323 Beto Espitia                  M      San Jose             CA    US      13:46:09.1 13:42:45.9 16:27 42  34.0       19       M 40-44      
169   455 Casey Erickson                M      Falls City           NE    US      13:48:50.7 13:48:11.3 16:34 37  32.7       18       M 35-39      
170   316 Jose Luis Del Olmo Espinosa   M      mexico               DIF   MX      13:50:22.3 13:49:58.9 16:36 46  34.8       24       M 45-49      
171   315 maria teresa verduzco vazquez F      mexico               DIF   MX      13:50:26.9 13:50:03.3 16:36 42  37.3       19       F 40-44      
172   451 Jonathan Wilson               M      Pennsauken           NJ    US      13:54:06.2 13:53:17.4 16:40 42  33.6       20       M 40-44      
173   526 Zachary Boyd                  M      Copperas Cove        TX    US      13:58:19.1 13:57:04.0 16:44 42  33.4       21       M 40-44      
174   302 Stephen Sanford               M      Sunnyvale            CA    US      13:58:48.2 13:58:14.3 16:46 50  35.7       15       M 50-54      
175   275 Diane Wnuk                    F      Galesville           WI    US      14:03:22.2 14:03:03.8 16:52 51  40.4       4        F 50-54      
176   232 Ken Hoffman                   M      Redding              CA    US      14:06:24.2 14:05:46.4 16:55 59  38.4       9        M 55-59      
177   253 Scott Shell                   M      Powell               OH    US      14:08:17.9 14:07:45.0 16:57 43  33.3       22       M 40-44      
178   336 jin taik chung                M      Los Angeles          CA    US      14:11:03.1 14:10:22.0 17:00 71  43.0       3        M 70-74      
179   319 Sherry Simsuangco             F      Artesia              CA    US      14:12:09.5 14:11:08.6 17:01 39  35.6       17       F 35-39      
180   396 Maureen Bahia                 F      Corona               CA    US      14:12:09.9 14:11:21.2 17:02 41  36.1       20       F 40-44      
181   395 Maria Banaticla               F      Chino Hills          CA    US      14:12:10.9 14:11:21.7 17:02 48  38.6       9        F 45-49      
182   324 Howard Choi                   M      White Plains         NY    US      14:13:06.7 14:12:32.1 17:03 47  34.2       25       M 45-49      
183   224 Muantawan Arsrairas           F      New York             NY    US      14:13:08.5 14:12:35.6 17:03 48  38.5       10       F 45-49      
184   482 Trevor Kyte                   M      Chandler             AZ    US      14:15:03.4 14:14:12.8 17:05 47  34.1       26       M 45-49      
185   264 Jim Young                     M      Rome                 GA    US      14:15:06.4 14:14:41.8 17:06 54  36.3       16       M 50-54      
186   263 Pamela Young                  F      Rome                 GA    US      14:15:07.3 14:14:44.3 17:06 50  39.4       5        F 50-54      
187   357 James Ryder                   M      Johnson City         TN    US      14:16:27.2 14:16:12.6 17:07 44  33.2       23       M 40-44      
188   535 Jessica Bohn                  F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      14:16:32.2 14:16:14.7 17:07 39  35.4       18       F 35-39      
189   273 Robert Black                  M      Ogden                UT    US      14:16:57.7 14:16:15.7 17:08 47  34.0       27       M 45-49      
190   295 Philippe Berry                M      chevy chase          MD    US      14:16:37.7 14:16:19.0 17:08 50  34.9       17       M 50-54      
191   428 Lisa O'Grady                  F      Redford              MI    US      14:17:46.3 14:17:13.2 17:09 54  41.3       6        F 50-54      
192   385 Derrick Zahne                 M      Shiprock             NM    US      14:35:36.2 14:34:55.0 17:30 37  31.0       19       M 35-39      
193   386 Jennifer Zahne                F      Shiprock             NM    US      14:35:38.3 14:34:57.7 17:30 36  34.2       19       F 35-39      
194   317 Carissa Chambers              F      Johnson City         TN    US      14:40:58.7 14:39:32.4 17:35 29  33.7       3        F 25-29      
195   230 Su DelGuercio                 F      Sheffield            MA    US      14:42:11.6 14:41:20.2 17:38 29  33.6       4        F 25-29      
196   525 Hector Aleman                 M      Lakewood             CA    US      14:45:20.3 14:42:04.6 17:38 45  32.5       28       M 45-49      
197   292 Francois Moreau               M      chevy chase          MD    US      14:44:35.2 14:44:17.3 17:41 48  33.2       29       M 45-49      
198   377 Amber Kuo                     F      Chicago              IL    US      14:45:31.3 14:45:02.4 17:42 40  34.5       21       F 40-44      
199   327 Ceazar Costiniano             M      Mckinney             TX    US      14:45:36.6 14:45:22.7 17:42 49  33.5       30       M 45-49      
200   291 Jen Knickerbocker             F      Brentwood            TN    US      14:48:10.8 14:47:16.5 17:45 47  36.6       11       F 45-49      
201   209 Abby Caputo                   F      Nashville            TN    US      14:48:10.8 14:47:17.4 17:45 43  35.2       22       F 40-44      
202   454 Paul Landry                   M      Johnson City         TN    US      14:49:57.4 14:49:44.8 17:48 41  31.2       24       M 40-44      
203   299 Jason Walls                   M      Johnson City         TN    US      14:49:58.8 14:49:45.0 17:48 43  31.7       25       M 40-44      
204   390 David Bian                    M      Cambridge            MA    US      14:52:44.1 14:52:15.0 17:51 24  30.0       1        M 20-24      
205   325 Tricia Owsley                 F      Columbia             MD    US      15:33:27.5 15:32:22.4 18:39 46  34.4       12       F 45-49      
206   502 Tricia Grossman               F      Tempe                AZ    US      16:35:21.7 16:34:39.3 19:54 42  31.1       23       F 40-44      
207   380 Marsha Currence               F      Nashville            TN    US      16:43:33.2 16:42:42.0 20:03                1        No Age Given 
208   245 Sylvia Brealey                F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      16:43:34.5 16:42:57.0 20:04 42  30.9       24       F 40-44      
209   305 Erin Nicoluzakis              F      Phoenix              AZ    US      17:52:06.8 17:51:37.2 21:26 43  29.1       25       F 40-44      
210   213 Roxann Gallagher              F      Paradise Valley      AZ    US      17:52:07.4 17:51:38.0 21:26 44  29.4       26       F 40-44      
211   261 Natalie Mathews               F      Phoenix              AZ    US      17:52:05.8 17:51:38.1 21:26 38  28.2       20       F 35-39      
212   366 Tiara norris                  F      Phoenix              AZ    US      17:52:07.7 17:51:40.3 21:26 30  27.6       14       F 30-34      
DNF   207 Nancy Feagin                  F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      DNF        DNF              51                                   
DNF   225 David Ernst                   M      Tampa                FL    US      DNF        DNF              35                                   
DNF   228 Thea Gavin                    F      Orange               CA    US      DNF        DNF              58                                   
DNF   247 Elizabeth Mraz                F      Spring               TX    US      DNF        DNF              37                                   
DNF   255 David Adams                   M      Denver               CO    US      DNF        DNF              42                                   
DNF   256 Bobby Radakovich              F      Denver               CO    US      DNF        DNF              43                                   
DNF   257 Terrhan Dial                  F      Houston              TX    US      DNF        DNF              42                                   
DNF   283 Ryan Romines                  M      San Francisco        CA    US      DNF        DNF              43                                   
DNF   303 Tyler Horne                   M      Johnson City         TN    US      DNF        DNF              30                                   
DNF   307 Sharon Wilson                 F      Lukachukai           AZ    US      DNF        DNF              46                                   
DNF   309 Gareth Adams                  M      Tomball              TX    US      DNF        DNF              43                                   
DNF   312 Brian Thompson                M      Chinle               AZ    US      DNF        DNF              41                                   
DNF   320 Michael Turano                M      Brick                NJ    US      DNF        DNF              44                                   
DNF   332 Mary Peterson                 F      Cincinnati           OH    US      DNF        DNF              42                                   
DNF   335 Andy Bates                    M      Los Angeles          CA    US      DNF        DNF              42                                   
DNF   342 Steve Goodman                 M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      DNF        DNF              68                                   
DNF   351 Frances Lemoine               F      Edmonton             AB    CA      DNF        DNF              51                                   
DNF   364 bogie dumitrescu              M      Boulder              CO    US      DNF        DNF              43                                   
DNF   384 Erica Rifat                   F      Lake Forest          CA    US      DNF        DNF              36                                   
DNF   419 Katherine Hainley             F      Duncansville         PA    US      DNF        DNF              47                                   
DNF   444 Brianna Tittle                F      Anchorage            AK    US      DNF        DNF              29                                   
DNF   447 Bo Miller                     M      Jackson              WY    US      DNF        DNF              54                                   
DNF   458 Julie Fiedler                 F      Irvine               CA    US      DNF        DNF              32                                   
DNF   474 Jacob Gholson                 M      Anchorage            AK    US      DNF        DNF              36                                   
DNF   478 Andrea Kayne                  F      Seattle              WA    US      DNF        DNF              29                                   
DNF   486 Pam Tittle                    F      Anchorage            AK    US      DNF        DNF              54                                   
DNF   489 Elizabeth Dougherty           F      Marlborough          MA    US      DNF        DNF              50                                   
DNF   513 Sam Noel                      M      Saint George         UT    US      DNF        DNF              34                                   
DNF   514 Josh Berman                   M      Atlanta              GA    US      DNF        DNF              46                                   
DNF   519 John Lohr, Jr                 M      Kaneohe              HI    US      DNF        DNF              27                                   
DNF   597 Michele Hogan                 F      Pearland             TX    US      DNF        DNF              44                                   
DNF   298 Unknown Partic. 298           M                                         DNF        DNF                                                   
DNF   541 Christian Orozco              M      Zapopan              JAL   MX      DNF        DNF              46                                   
DNF   540 Jorge Ochoa                   M      Montgomery           TX    US      DNF        DNF              40                                   
DNF   538 VICTOR HUGO GUERRERO          M      Spring               TX    US      DNF        DNF              44                                   
DNF   543 Guillermo Locht               M      tomball              TX    US      DNF        DNF              44                                   
DNF   539 JAVIER PEREZ                  M      the woodlands        TX    US      DNF        DNF              47                                   
DNF   413 JOSE M GUERRERO BALDERRAMA    M      Spring               TX    US      DNF        DNF              41                                   
DNF   314 Summer Chamberlain            F      Gilbert              AZ    US      DNF        DNF              41                                   
DNF   426 Adam Saunders                 M      Fairbanks            AK    US      DNF        DNF              40                                   

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code