Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     193 Randolph Curley             M      Page                           21:55:39.1 21:55:35.3 13:09                1        M 35-39  
2     157 Joseph Bradshaw             M      Parowan          UT    US      22:56:54.3 22:56:48.1 13:46 19  48.2       1        M 15-19  
3     184 Farshad Keyghobadi          M      San Francisco    CA    US      25:38:13.2 25:38:01.5 15:23 34  43.3       1        M 30-34  
4     183 Miguel Perez                M      Los Alamos       NM    US      25:42:08.1 25:42:04.7 15:25 35  43.3       2        M 35-39  
5     144 Timothy Pekari              M      El Paso          TX    US      25:47:30.1 25:47:26.5 15:28 33  43.0       2        M 30-34  
6     175 Brett Whitelaw              M      Saint George     UT    US      27:04:59.3 27:00:56.7 16:13 32  41.0       3        M 30-34  
7     161 Emmanuel Maximo             M      Inglewood        CA    US      27:08:03.9 27:08:02.1 16:17 36  41.1       3        M 35-39  
8     191 Lynn John                   F      Shiprock         NM    US      27:11:42.2 27:11:02.3 16:19 43  46.8       1        F 40-44  
9     119 Byron Guptill               M      Waterloo         ON    CA      27:16:40.3 27:16:32.4 16:22 39  41.5       4        M 35-39  
10    178 Martin Almazan              M      Denver           CO    US      27:53:57.2 27:48:11.3 16:41 27  39.8       1        M 25-29  
11    162 Mike Smith                  M      Santa Fe         NM    US      27:58:55.6 27:58:46.3 16:47 60  48.3       1        M 60-64  
12    110 Steve Baker                 M      Wichita          KS    US      28:11:40.1 28:11:06.6 16:55 47  42.7       1        M 45-49  
13    168 amy Pajcic                  F      Columbia Station OH    US      28:40:01.7 28:39:54.8 17:12 28  42.2       1        F 25-29  
14    154 Guillermo Gonzalez Martinez M      Miami            FL    US      28:50:15.1 28:49:43.9 17:18 28  38.4       2        M 25-29  
15    109 Shalise Morgan              F      Orem             UT    US      28:51:26.5 28:51:14.1 17:19 43  44.1       2        F 40-44  
16    125 Melissa Robison             F      Lehi             UT    US      28:51:27.1 28:51:16.4 17:19 38  42.7       1        F 35-39  
17    114 Jacob Daul                  M      Wausau           WI    US      28:56:29.9 28:55:52.7 17:22 37  38.7       5        M 35-39  
18    169 Stephen Bridson             M      Stayner          ON    CA      29:03:51.4 29:03:44.1 17:26 55  44.4       1        M 55-59  
19    136 Zahra Ashrafi               F      Chadds Ford      PA    US      29:39:10.7 29:39:00.8 17:47 38  41.6       2        F 35-39  
20    179 Rachel Moody                F      Herriman         UT    US      29:42:25.3 29:42:09.4 17:49 38  41.5       3        F 35-39  
21    192 Larry Hall                  M      Chicago          IL    US      29:45:37.6 29:45:29.0 17:51 63  46.8       2        M 60-64  
DNF   111 Brooke Jones                F      Jacksonville     FL    US      DNF        DNF              35                               
DNF   120 Richard Guy                 M      Bellevue         WA    US      DNF        DNF              33                               
DNF   121 Melanie Dunn                F      Chicago          IL    US      DNF        DNF              27                               
DNF   123 Wendy Copp                  F      Jasper           AB    CA      DNF        DNF              38                               
DNF   124 Anonymous Participant       F                             CA      DNF        DNF              35                               
DNF   128 Justina Rosado              F      Ronkonkoma       NY    US      DNF        DNF              24                               
DNF   129 Alexander Pagano-Stalzer    M      Brooklyn         NY    US      DNF        DNF              27                               
DNF   131 Maj-Britt Jonsson           F      Hellerup               DK      DNF        DNF              51                               
DNF   139 Shelly Rotte                F      Leadville        CO    US      DNF        DNF              43                               
DNF   145 Daniel Alfonso Cembranos    M      Mcallen          TX    US      DNF        DNF              40                               
DNF   151 Sonja O'Brien               F      Kirkland         WA    US      DNF        DNF              55                               
DNF   158 Paul Ng                     M      Fremont          CA    US      DNF        DNF              53                               
DNF   159 My Nguyen                   F      Milpitas         CA    US      DNF        DNF              26                               
DNF   170 Crystal Cunningham          F      Elmhurst         NY    US      DNF        DNF              40                               
DNF   185 Tammy Perez                 F      San Jose         CA    US      DNF        DNF              49                               
DNF   188 Logan Greening              M      Longmont         CO    US      DNF        DNF              46                               
DNF   189 Russell Wine                M      Longmont         CO    US      DNF        DNF              48                               
DNF   190 Ganesh Kumar                M      Folsom           CA    US      DNF        DNF              41                               
DNF   138 Lloyd Hafen                 M      Las Vegas        NV    US      DNF        DNF              49                               
DNF   173 Stephen Lindsay             M      Kaysvilleysville UT    US      DNF        DNF              34                               
DNF   118 Christopher Broering        M      Ashburn          VA    US      DNF        DNF              44                               
DNF   177 David Haase                 M      Fond Du Lac      WI    US      DNF        DNF              50                               
DNF   172 Justin Welker               M      Columbia         IL    US      DNF        DNF              34                               
DNF   101 Michael Kendig              M      Alpine           UT    US      DNF        DNF              38                               
DNF   133 Vu Tran                     M      New York         NY    US      DNF        DNF              36                               
DNF   134 David Pauwelyn              M      North Las Vegas  NV    US      DNF        DNF              55                               
DNF   182 David Benhammou             M      Houston          TX    US      DNF        DNF              30                               
DNF   187 Shane Brown                 M      Longmont         CO    US      DNF        DNF              48                               
DNF   186 Michael Brown               M      Longmont         CO    US      DNF        DNF              22                               
DNF   155 Richard Price               M      Denver           CO    US      DNF        DNF              52                               
DNF   103 Jamie Keizer                F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      DNF        DNF              41                               
DNF   115 Paul Amstutz                M      Salt Lake City   UT    US      DNF        DNF              65                               
DNF   116 Marilynn Phipps             F      Salt Lake City   UT    US      DNF        DNF              59                               
DNF   142 Arnold Begay                M      Broken Arrow     OK    US      DNF        DNF              55                               
DNF   143 Toby Woods                  M      Bend             OR    US      DNF        DNF              24                               
DNF   135 Monica Winnett              F      Waterloo         ON    CA      DNF        DNF              45                               
DNF   164 Genia McKnight              F      Bothell          WA    US      DNF        DNF              42                               
DNF   122 Nathan Marion               M      Kansas City      MO    US      DNF        DNF              27                               
DNF   140 Stephen Bohn                M      Nashville        TN    US      DNF        DNF              37                               
DNF   153 Jacqi Liddiard              F      Paradise         CA    US      DNF        DNF              47                               
DNF   152 Pamela Kian                 F      Orangevale       CA    US      DNF        DNF              58                               
DNF   146 Antonio Orduna Perez        M      Huesca                 ES      DNF        DNF              40                               
DNF   112 Warren Scott                M      Riverside        CA    US      DNF        DNF              56                               
DNF   117 Dave Potter                 M      New Boston       MI    US      DNF        DNF              53                               
DNF   102 Richard Lund                M      San Clemente     CA    US      DNF        DNF              32                               
DNF   166 Tyler Knoeck                M      Deerfield        WI    US      DNF        DNF              31                               
DNF   147 Cristian Fernandez Torralba M      Huesca                 ES      DNF        DNF              43                               
DNF   150 Patrick Leitner             M      Mogadore         OH    US      DNF        DNF              36                               

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code