Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                                     Time       Time                 Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     1471 Robert Ressl-Moyer      M      Sacramento                   CA    US      4:37:12.2  4:37:12.2  8:07  31  1        M Open       
2     1450 Allison Baca            F      Page                         AZ    US      4:44:44.3  4:44:44.3  8:20  28  1        F Open       
3     1306 Mike Ward               M      Duluth                       MN    US      4:57:07.4  4:57:07.4  8:42  30  2        M Open       
4     1275 Isaiah Stofferahn       M      Minneapolis                  MN    US      5:32:34.3  5:32:34.3  9:44  25  3        M Open       
5     1047 Jerod Viers             M      Page                         AZ    US      5:38:39.8  5:38:37.4  9:55  26  1        M 25-29      
6     1248 Victor Brena            M      Colorado Springs             CO    US      5:48:14.8  5:48:11.3  10:11 36  1        M 35-39      
7     1278 Timothy Flynn           M      North Versailles             PA    US      5:48:29.8  5:48:27.0  10:12 25  2        M 25-29      
8     1433 Gonzo Jimenez           M      Aurora                       CO    US      5:49:05.8  5:49:03.5  10:13 34  1        M 30-34      
9     1188 James Ploof             M      East Middlebury              VT    US      5:51:20.5  5:51:18.9  10:17 50  1        M 50-54      
10    1158 Ben Kligman             M      Blacksburg                   VA    US      5:52:23.4  5:52:01.6  10:18 25  3        M 25-29      
11    1226 John Erickson           M      Grants                       NM    US      5:57:56.7  5:57:51.0  10:28 30  2        M 30-34      
12    1077 Hannah Kligman          F      Taos                         NM    US      6:12:02.5  6:12:02.5  10:53 29  2        F Open       
13    1129 David Whitehair         M      Santa Maria                  CA    US      6:12:30.1  6:12:07.2  10:53 33  3        M 30-34      
14    1196 Hector Arana            M      Miami                        FL    US      6:21:28.5  6:21:25.6  11:10 48  1        M 45-49      
15    1404 Josh Baker              M      Glenwood Springs             CO    US      6:32:49.6  6:32:42.4  11:29 35  2        M 35-39      
16    1140 Jacob Gipson            M      Lake Elsinore                CA    US      6:44:56.3  6:44:12.1  11:50 48  2        M 45-49      
17    1394 Sarah Strong            F      Arvada                       CO    US      6:51:35.6  6:51:35.6  12:03 34  3        F Open       
18    1391 Heather Ritz            F      Annandale                    NJ    US      6:53:44.2  6:53:39.1  12:06 28  1        F 25-29      
19    1340 Klaus Bielefeldt        M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      6:54:40.2  6:54:32.4  12:08 59  1        M 55-59      
20    1115 Paige Dinnie            F      Didsbury                     AB    CA      6:57:45.4  6:57:33.5  12:13 30  1        F 30-34      
21    1063 Asif Bader              M      Wixom                        MI    US      6:58:15.1  6:58:11.8  12:14 27  4        M 25-29      
22    1204 Guillermo Coward        M      Wake Forest                  NC    US      7:00:12.3  6:59:51.7  12:17 48  3        M 45-49      
23    1362 Emily K Cox             F      San Francisco                CA    US      7:01:10.1  7:00:59.6  12:19 29  2        F 25-29      
24    1364 Katherine Shoults       F      Vancouver                    BC    CA      7:01:10.2  7:01:00.5  12:19 30  2        F 30-34      
25    1085 Stephanie Medina        F      Rio Rancho                   NM    US      7:04:15.1  7:03:53.8  12:24 38  1        F 35-39      
26    1293 Nicola Neri             M      Winnipeg                     MB    CA      7:07:47.9  7:07:40.9  12:31 37  3        M 35-39      
27    1262 Christopher Maestrello  M      Henrico                      VA    US      7:08:29.7  7:07:41.9  12:31 56  2        M 55-59      
28    1406 Rick McBee              M      Montrose                     CO    US      7:09:09.4  7:08:48.3  12:33 48  4        M 45-49      
29    1407 Tayler McBee            F      Montrose                     CO    US      7:09:09.6  7:08:48.9  12:33 20  1        F 20-24      
30    1073 Rufus Schneider         F      Descanso                     CA    US      7:09:31.4  7:09:12.8  12:34 58  1        F 55-59      
31    1323 Serena Wilcox           F      Burlington                   VT    US      7:09:32.7  7:09:27.2  12:34 39  2        F 35-39      
32    1409 Antoine Bernier         M      North Augusta                SC    US      7:21:23.6  7:21:09.9  12:55 40  1        M 40-44      
33    1357 Theresa Zacek           F      Salisbury Mills              NY    US      7:24:56.2  7:24:21.8  13:00 34  3        F 30-34      
34    1054 Aaron Quilling          M      Boulder                      CO    US      7:25:17.3  7:24:38.5  13:01 33  4        M 30-34      
35    1405 Tim Hill                M      Sacramento                   CA    US      7:25:18.5  7:24:50.6  13:01 27  5        M 25-29      
36    1449 Jennifer Brackett       F      Los Gatos                    CA    US      7:27:58.9  7:27:50.3  13:06 26  3        F 25-29      
37    1321 Andy Metcalf            M      Waterbury                    VT    US      7:28:33.2  7:28:27.3  13:07 35  4        M 35-39      
38    1363 Malcolm Funt            M      North VANCOUVER              BC    CA      7:30:02.2  7:29:53.2  13:10 29  6        M 25-29      
39    1330 Lindsey Boles           F      Issaquah                     WA    US      7:31:00.2  7:30:54.5  13:12 29  4        F 25-29      
40    1352 Julio Gonzalez          M      Northridge                   CA    US      7:33:46.4  7:33:40.5  13:16 46  5        M 45-49      
41    1091 Valerie Bell            F      Victoria                     BC    CA      7:37:25.7  7:37:18.6  13:23 57  2        F 55-59      
42    1369 Diana Rico              F      San Diego                    CA    US      7:37:33.8  7:37:21.4  13:23 29  5        F 25-29      
43    1080 Jim Gagliardi           M      Casa Grande                  AZ    US      7:39:06.7  7:39:01.0  13:26 40  2        M 40-44      
44    1462 Andy Krebs              M      Gilbert                      AZ    US      7:43:13.7  7:43:08.4  13:33 44  3        M 40-44      
45    1329 Eva Hagg                F      Denver                       CO    US      7:43:46.2  7:43:46.2  13:34 40  1        F 40-44      
46    1299 Megan Andersen          F      Mount Pleasant               UT    US      7:44:38.8  7:43:49.0  13:34 36  3        F 35-39      
47    1444 Tanya Woods             F      Coaldale                     AB    CA      7:50:32.5  7:45:28.4  13:37 47  1        F 45-49      
48    1067 John Cooley             M      Henrico                      VA    US      7:46:53.7  7:46:05.9  13:38 59  3        M 55-59      
49    1392 Langley DeWitt          F      Houston                      TX    US      7:51:22.8  7:50:59.1  13:47 37  4        F 35-39      
50    1259 David Whiteside         M      Indian Rocks Beach           FL    US      7:51:21.8  7:51:18.0  13:47 58  4        M 55-59      
51    1334 Richard Cheng           M      Sugar Land                   TX    US      7:51:35.3  7:51:23.9  13:48 42  4        M 40-44      
52    1066 MaryAnn Cooley          F      Henrico                      VA    US      7:54:07.2  7:53:18.6  13:51 50  1        F 50-54      
53    1332 Lindsay Bergman         F      Montclair                    NJ    US      7:54:16.5  7:53:51.9  13:52 37  5        F 35-39      
54    1187 Katie Sarradet          F      Longmont                     CO    US      7:55:25.7  7:55:16.2  13:54 30  4        F 30-34      
55    1478 Unknown Partic. 1478    M                                                 7:55:25.9  7:55:16.9  13:54     1        No Age Given 
56    1197 Esi Shabani             M      Miami                        FL    US      7:55:42.3  7:55:35.9  13:55 46  6        M 45-49      
57    1267 David Paul              M      Trabuco Canyon               CA    US      7:57:13.3  7:56:20.0  13:56 45  7        M 45-49      
58    1256 Hugo Tona               M      San Salvador                       SV      7:57:11.1  7:56:40.5  13:57 48  8        M 45-49      
59    1420 Katherine Zampolin      F      Richmond                     VA    US      7:58:11.2  7:57:22.4  13:58 54  2        F 50-54      
60    1431 Kris Kolenz             F      Duluth                       MN    US      7:58:49.1  7:58:38.3  14:00 53  3        F 50-54      
61    1337 Sarah Huebner           F      Nashville                    TN    US      7:59:57.9  7:59:51.4  14:02 29  6        F 25-29      
62    1287 Terrie Ebert            F      Lubbock                      TX    US      8:02:32.8  8:02:15.5  14:07 50  4        F 50-54      
63    1302 Paula Montecinos        F      San Jose                           CR      8:06:18.3  8:05:40.5  14:13 53  5        F 50-54      
64    1123 Mark Trotter            M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      8:06:37.3  8:05:58.6  14:13 35  5        M 35-39      
65    1189 Idalia Reveles          F      Campbell                     CA    US      8:06:46.8  8:06:10.2  14:14 34  5        F 30-34      
66    1437 Blake Parry             M      Queen Creek                  AZ    US      8:10:32.2  8:07:58.0  14:17 44  5        M 40-44      
67    1243 Tracy Wingo             F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      8:08:32.7  8:08:01.0  14:17 44  2        F 40-44      
68    1202 Richard Goldsmith       M      Bellingham                   WA    US      8:09:33.2  8:09:27.0  14:19 63  1        M 60-64      
69    1171 michelle underwood      F      Great Neck                   NY    US      8:11:52.5  8:11:45.1  14:23 51  6        F 50-54      
70    1055 Daniel Terrill          M      Farmingdale                  NY    US      8:11:52.3  8:11:47.6  14:23 40  6        M 40-44      
71    1222 Matt Hansen             M      West Jordan                  UT    US      8:13:32.1  8:13:15.1  14:26 44  7        M 40-44      
72    1295 Alexis Soucie           F      Oceanside                    CA    US      8:14:00.3  8:13:40.9  14:27 38  6        F 35-39      
73    1318 Simon Blake-Wilson      M      Mountain View                CA    US      8:16:17.1  8:16:12.2  14:31 46  9        M 45-49      
74    1169 robert tremayne         M      Waddellll                    AZ    US      8:23:18.9  8:22:52.6  14:43 45  10       M 45-49      
75    1240 Lynn Rush               F      Peoria                       AZ    US      8:24:49.4  8:24:15.8  14:45 46  2        F 45-49      
76    1089 David Myrza             M      Antelope                     CA    US      8:31:38.4  8:31:02.2  14:57 22  1        M 20-24      
77    1254 Casey Ryan              F      Baltimore                    MD    US      8:31:15.9  8:31:03.4  14:57 22  2        F 20-24      
78    1176 Kate Gannon             F      Bozeman                      MT    US      8:31:47.3  8:31:10.2  14:57 25  7        F 25-29      
79    1272 Robert Rotert           M      Eugene                       OR    US      8:33:05.9  8:31:53.4  14:59 36  6        M 35-39      
80    1088 Lilia Wills             F      Monroe                       CT    US      8:32:41.5  8:32:04.6  14:59 42  3        F 40-44      
81    1354 Elfi Hermann            F      Denver                       CO    US      8:32:54.9  8:32:14.5  14:59 35  7        F 35-39      
82    1246 Traci Cook              F      Glendale                     AZ    US      8:32:51.2  8:32:17.6  14:59 46  3        F 45-49      
83    1032 Melanie Weir            F      Orange                       CA    US      8:33:45.9  8:33:27.0  15:01 54  7        F 50-54      
84    1366 Azlenda Ahmad           F      Lakewood                     CO    US      8:34:01.5  8:33:29.1  15:01 43  4        F 40-44      
85    1292 Maria Victoria Jauregui F      Winnipeg                     MB    CA      8:34:01.3  8:33:54.1  15:02 39  8        F 35-39      
86    1333 Karyn Baig              F      Montclair                    NJ    US      8:34:33.4  8:34:07.7  15:03 43  5        F 40-44      
87    1251 Laura Cambria           F      Erie                         CO    US      8:34:42.3  8:34:20.7  15:03 36  9        F 35-39      
88    1068 Anonymous Participant   F                                         US      8:35:58.8  8:35:23.2  15:05 29  8        F 25-29      
89    1441 Teresa Duncan           F      Lake Havasu City             AZ    US      8:41:19.4  8:36:14.5  15:06 37  10       F 35-39      
90    1414 Migdalia Vega           F      Dover                        NJ    US      8:36:24.6  8:36:20.3  15:07 57  3        F 55-59      
91    1376 Dean Bettis             M      Durango                      CO    US      8:40:29.2  8:36:23.8  15:07 56  5        M 55-59      
92    1149 Daniel Gannon           M      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      8:39:04.2  8:38:27.3  15:10 59  6        M 55-59      
93    1350 Alexis Foran            F      Montrose                     CO    US      8:39:13.3  8:38:41.1  15:11 36  11       F 35-39      
94    1383 Mario Juarez            M      Glendale                     AZ    US      8:39:42.9  8:39:28.0  15:12 42  8        M 40-44      
95    1310 Briahna Wenke           F      Folly Beach                  SC    US      8:40:20.5  8:39:51.7  15:13 31  6        F 30-34      
96    1157 John Stevens            M      Rohnert Park                 CA    US      8:40:50.9  8:40:23.7  15:14 69  1        M 65-69      
97    1286 Samuel Richardson       M      Syracuse                     UT    US      8:41:13.9  8:40:31.0  15:14 22  2        M 20-24      
98    1327 Lee-Lynn Gan            F      Vancouver                    BC    CA      8:42:29.4  8:41:42.4  15:16 49  4        F 45-49      
99    1150 Manny Pena              M      Midland                      TX    US      8:45:37.6  8:44:53.8  15:22 39  7        M 35-39      
100   1174 cesar esparza           M      Tijuana                      BCN   MX      8:46:02.2  8:45:18.9  15:22 55  7        M 55-59      
101   1445 Riana Scholtz           F      UIS                                NA      8:47:32.1  8:47:14.5  15:26 40  6        F 40-44      
102   1065 Rose Asquith            F      Grass Valley                 CA    US      8:48:00.4  8:47:27.8  15:26 59  4        F 55-59      
103   1071 Randy Anno              M      Trabuco Canyon               CA    US      8:52:41.2  8:51:34.4  15:33 56  8        M 55-59      
104   1399 Michael Palacio         M      Lake Forest                  CA    US      8:52:41.1  8:51:38.7  15:33 50  2        M 50-54      
105   1230 Lindsey Judd            F      Arvada                       CO    US      8:52:56.7  8:52:40.4  15:35 31  7        F 30-34      
106   1469 Kelsey Lee              F      San Francisco                CA    US      8:53:46.5  8:52:48.7  15:35 27  9        F 25-29      
107   1070 Christin Fenter         F      Eau Claire                   WI    US      8:54:27.3  8:53:50.4  15:37 27  10       F 25-29      
108   1182 Telsys Tarallo          F      Miami                        FL    US      8:55:08.1  8:55:01.3  15:39 43  7        F 40-44      
109   1121 Katy Abrams             F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      8:55:31.2  8:55:24.8  15:40 58  5        F 55-59      
110   1131 Stephen Puhr            M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      8:55:31.8  8:55:25.4  15:40 60  2        M 60-64      
111   1276 Rachel Allred           F      Yukon                        OK    US      8:56:33.2  8:56:03.6  15:41 33  8        F 30-34      
112   1266 Tina Bristol            F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      8:56:38.5  8:56:13.5  15:41 56  6        F 55-59      
113   1331 Bernadete Jensen        F      Laurel                       MT    US      8:57:09.8  8:56:19.1  15:42 40  8        F 40-44      
114   1118 Erika Bonilla Sappia    F      Huntington Beach             CA    US      8:57:29.6  8:56:37.3  15:42 39  12       F 35-39      
115   1311 Carli Barnett           F      Santa Cruz                   CA    US      8:57:07.7  8:56:42.1  15:42 44  9        F 40-44      
116   1344 wilma cruz              F      Aurora                       CO    US      8:57:13.7  8:57:05.8  15:43 35  13       F 35-39      
117   1007 Gregory Burger          M      Lecompton                    KS    US      8:58:15.9  8:58:07.5  15:45 52  3        M 50-54      
118   1300 Karen Leibensperger     F      Sidney                       NE    US      8:59:37.6  8:58:46.9  15:46 57  7        F 55-59      
119   1192 Kendel Hood             F      Norwalk                      CT    US      8:59:40.3  8:59:06.1  15:46 31  9        F 30-34      
120   1475 Jonathan Root           M      Wakefield                    MA    US      9:00:32.8  8:59:39.6  15:47 37  8        M 35-39      
121   1448 Emily Fife              F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      9:02:44.1  9:01:56.5  15:51 36  14       F 35-39      
122   1447 Stephanie Reid          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      9:02:44.2  9:01:56.7  15:51 40  10       F 40-44      
123   1257 Jodi Johnson            F      Sartell                      MN    US      9:02:33.5  9:02:14.6  15:52 39  15       F 35-39      
124   1258 Jay Johnson             M      Sartell                      MN    US      9:02:34.4  9:02:16.8  15:52 59  9        M 55-59      
125   1026 Molly Newhouse          F      Green Bay                    WI    US      9:02:48.8  9:02:34.3  15:53 27  11       F 25-29      
126   1221 Shannon Thibert         F      San Jose                     CA    US      9:03:15.5  9:02:39.8  15:53 46  5        F 45-49      
127   1108 Lisa Kuecker            F      Trabuco Canyon               CA    US      9:04:11.9  9:03:20.0  15:54 52  8        F 50-54      
128   1018 Tiffany Franklin        F      Van Nuys                     CA    US      9:03:59.2  9:03:59.2  15:55 45  6        F 45-49      
129   1349 Lisa Root               F      Longmont                     CO    US      9:04:37.7  9:04:04.3  15:55 53  9        F 50-54      
130   1033 Amanda Martin           F      Tucson                       AZ    US      9:05:18.9  9:04:49.0  15:57 51  10       F 50-54      
131   1456 Sridhar Sodem           M      Cupertino                    CA    US      9:05:50.5  9:05:11.8  15:57 50  4        M 50-54      
132   1057 Corey Deards            M      Glendale                     AZ    US      9:05:54.6  9:05:22.2  15:57 48  11       M 45-49      
133   1195 Kelsey Hansen           F      Kailua                       HI    US      9:05:40.4  9:05:37.5  15:58 32  10       F 30-34      
134   1103 Mindy Nguyen            F      Brentwood                    CA    US      9:06:25.5  9:06:08.9  15:59 60  1        F 60-64      
135   1046 Frank Poveromo          M      Islip                        NY    US      9:08:20.3  9:08:15.9  16:03 38  9        M 35-39      
136   1124 Laura Roesgen           F      Coto de Caza                 CA    US      9:14:56.5  9:14:05.0  16:13 55  8        F 55-59      
137   1119 Brandice Choi           F      Jacksonville                 FL    US      9:14:30.8  9:14:10.2  16:13 40  11       F 40-44      
138   1446 Rebecca Boudreaux       F      Evergreen                    CO    US      9:14:30.9  9:14:22.6  16:13 46  7        F 45-49      
139   1003 Jason King              M      Laguna Niguel                CA    US      9:18:06.7  9:16:57.9  16:18 47  12       M 45-49      
140   1151 Sylvia Chang            F      Half Moon Bay                CA    US      9:19:21.2  9:18:52.7  16:21 46  8        F 45-49      
141   1146 Tiffani Begay           F      Tucson                       AZ    US      9:19:44.5  9:19:28.1  16:22 31  11       F 30-34      
142   1324 Kathy Lefeber           F      San Jose                     CA    US      9:20:12.3  9:19:35.4  16:22 56  9        F 55-59      
143   1348 David Miller            M      Chesapeake                   VA    US      9:20:41.2  9:20:25.9  16:24 45  13       M 45-49      
144   1379 Jason Baum              M      Bethel Park                  PA    US      9:21:37.5  9:20:49.2  16:25 32  5        M 30-34      
145   1082 Beth Waskom             F      Sarasota                     FL    US      9:21:30.9  9:21:02.2  16:25 53  11       F 50-54      
146   1133 Niki Henkel             F      Beatrice                     NE    US      9:22:13.5  9:21:09.7  16:25 47  9        F 45-49      
147   1297 Barbara Palmer          F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      9:21:55.5  9:21:42.2  16:26 55  10       F 55-59      
148   1284 Amber Tieman            F      Victoria                     TX    US      9:21:59.3  9:21:56.0  16:27 24  3        F 20-24      
149   1375 Young chun              M      los angeles                  CA    US      9:22:48.4  9:22:07.6  16:27 70  1        M 70-74      
150   1036 Todd Stack              M      Reno                         NV    US      9:25:52.6  9:25:03.6  16:32 45  14       M 45-49      
151   1030 Kim McAllister          F      Hot Springs                  AR    US      9:26:23.1  9:25:44.7  16:33 46  10       F 45-49      
152   1010 Becka Gartner           F      Hot Springs National Park    AR    US      9:26:23.8  9:25:45.4  16:33 48  11       F 45-49      
153   1309 Kimberlee Keller        F      New York                     NY    US      9:26:49.8  9:26:32.9  16:35 24  4        F 20-24      
154   1253 Sophie Starkman         F      Paso Robles                  CA    US      9:26:49.8  9:26:34.1  16:35 23  5        F 20-24      
155   1460 Kristin Behl            F      Cave Springs                 AR    US      9:27:04.9  9:26:44.2  16:35 35  16       F 35-39      
156   1339 Mandy Ozimek            F      Rogers                       AR    US      9:27:05.1  9:26:44.5  16:35 39  17       F 35-39      
157   1426 Aron Johnson            F      Woodbury                     MN    US      9:29:09.5  9:28:46.0  16:39 37  18       F 35-39      
158   1136 Stephenie Gloden        F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      9:29:35.8  9:29:20.4  16:40 45  12       F 45-49      
159   1263 Angie Dinardi           F      Henrico                      VA    US      9:30:51.3  9:30:01.7  16:41 52  13       F 45-49      
160   1086 Glenn LeCheminant       M      San Francisco                CA    US      9:31:02.8  9:30:06.5  16:41 47  15       M 45-49      
161   1078 Susanna Piscatella      F      Grass Valley                 CA    US      9:30:48.9  9:30:16.6  16:41 56  11       F 55-59      
162   1320 Domingo DeGuzman        M      Vallejo                      CA    US      9:31:10.3  9:30:57.8  16:42 59  10       M 55-59      
163   1106 Monica Corona           F      South Gate                   CA    US      9:31:49.2  9:31:23.5  16:43 40  12       F 40-44      
164   1104 Katarzyna Wybranczyk    F      Middle Village               NY    US      9:32:19.3  9:31:45.5  16:44 54  12       F 50-54      
165   1102 Agnieszka Michalak      F      Long Island City             NY    US      9:32:19.5  9:31:47.1  16:44 54  13       F 50-54      
166   1109 Danuta Prysak           F      Ridgewood                    NY    US      9:32:31.9  9:32:01.4  16:44 49  14       F 45-49      
167   1001 Jennifer Mitchell       F      Lancaster                    CA    US      9:33:17.1  9:33:04.7  16:46 39  19       F 35-39      
168   1301 Wendy Fisher            F      Bethel                       PA    US      9:34:17.3  9:33:27.1  16:47 50  14       F 50-54      
169   1464 Steve Yob               M      Glen Allen                   VA    US      9:34:36.1  9:33:46.5  16:47 61  3        M 60-64      
170   1395 Judy Jang               F      Sunland                      CA    US      9:34:30.3  9:33:47.6  16:47 58  12       F 55-59      
171   1255 Jack Bowling            M      Washington                   DC    US      9:34:09.6  9:33:53.0  16:48 24  3        M 20-24      
172   1213 Christian Cruz          M      San Jose                     CA    US      9:35:45.8  9:35:11.4  16:50 28  7        M 25-29      
173   1022 Matthew Hogg            M      New York                     NY    US      9:36:20.6  9:35:59.9  16:51 37  10       M 35-39      
174   1170 Dorene Stretar          F      Waddellll                    AZ    US      9:39:11.3  9:38:45.0  16:56 45  15       F 45-49      
175   1035 Erika Stack             F      Reno                         NV    US      9:39:45.5  9:38:55.2  16:56 39  20       F 35-39      
176   1206 Emily Ghylin            F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      9:40:55.4  9:40:19.8  16:59 38  21       F 35-39      
177   1172 Rachel Ellerman         F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      9:40:55.8  9:40:20.1  16:59 40  13       F 40-44      
178   1058 Erin McCarthy           F      Grass Valley                 CA    US      9:43:48.4  9:43:17.0  17:04 40  14       F 40-44      
179   1178 Tom Evers               M      Spring Creek                 NV    US      9:44:11.4  9:44:07.5  17:06 57  11       M 55-59      
180   1177 Tami Evers              F      Spring Creek                 NV    US      9:44:11.9  9:44:08.5  17:06 58  13       F 55-59      
181   1190 Ryan Kucinski           M      Austin                       TX    US      9:45:35.6  9:44:37.6  17:06 29  8        M 25-29      
182   1209 Adwait Samant           M      Fremont                      CA    US      9:46:00.0  9:45:29.1  17:08 46  16       M 45-49      
183   1012 Kim Stafford            F      Roanoke                      VA    US      9:46:02.9  9:45:30.3  17:08 42  15       F 40-44      
184   1034 Patty Pena              F      Midland                      TX    US      9:46:52.1  9:46:01.7  17:09 37  22       F 35-39      
185   1041 Jocelyn Piccone         F      Pineville                    NC    US      9:46:52.9  9:46:03.3  17:09 54  15       F 50-54      
186   1453 Stephen Chung           M      Huntington Beach             CA    US      9:47:21.7  9:46:13.4  17:09 63  4        M 60-64      
187   1432 Jamie Kruger            F      Hummelstown                  PA    US      9:48:52.1  9:48:41.5  17:14 40  16       F 40-44      
188   1435 Holly Tripp             F      Bradenton                    FL    US      9:48:52.3  9:48:42.8  17:14 56  14       F 55-59      
189   1184 Teresa Gadient          F      Tampa                        FL    US      9:48:52.1  9:48:43.3  17:14 55  15       F 55-59      
190   1233 Marcella MacDonald      F      Superior                     CO    US      9:49:54.8  9:49:02.1  17:14 38  23       F 35-39      
191   1232 Allison Sterling        F      Superior                     CO    US      9:49:54.9  9:49:02.3  17:14 41  17       F 40-44      
192   1290 Jennifer Smith          F      Louisville                   CO    US      9:49:54.9  9:49:02.6  17:14 40  18       F 40-44      
193   1457 Miriam Medina           F      Lakewood                     CO    US      9:50:14.9  9:49:39.0  17:15 44  19       F 40-44      
194   1134 Leatrice Erickson       F      Nevada City                  CA    US      9:51:26.9  9:50:52.5  17:17 63  2        F 60-64      
195   1281 Amy Schaumburg          F      Campbell                     CA    US      9:51:44.1  9:51:17.3  17:18 48  16       F 45-49      
196   1126 Alec Dun                M      Irvine                       CA    US      9:52:50.2  9:51:45.7  17:19 50  5        M 50-54      
197   1285 Shelby Laws             F      Victoria                     TX    US      9:55:44.4  9:55:40.6  17:26 23  6        F 20-24      
198   1130 Carly Putnam            F      Bellevue                     NE    US      9:59:32.2  9:59:21.6  17:32 38  24       F 35-39      
199   1268 Elizabeth Tanner        F      Denton                       TX    US      10:00:27.6 9:59:35.7  17:33 27  12       F 25-29      
200   1269 Charli Aguilar          F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      10:00:27.7 9:59:35.8  17:33 32  12       F 30-34      
201   1319 Michael Voth            M      Bellingham                   WA    US      9:59:57.5  9:59:46.1  17:33 36  11       M 35-39      
202   1413 Antuanet Ruiz           F      Doral                        FL    US      10:00:11.1 10:00:04.2 17:34 39  25       F 35-39      
203   1422 Jesse Miller            M      North Charleston             SC    US      10:00:46.9 10:00:16.3 17:34 33  6        M 30-34      
204   1317 Billy JANSSEN           M      Puyallup                     WA    US      10:00:37.3 10:00:26.5 17:34 36  12       M 35-39      
205   1207 Misty Cassidy           F      Littleton                    CO    US      10:03:38.4 10:03:04.5 17:39 37  26       F 35-39      
206   1029 Robin Shepherd          F      Rockville                    MD    US      10:12:11.7 10:10:59.8 17:53 46  17       F 45-49      
207   1200 Scott Chidakel          M      Damascus                     MD    US      10:12:11.9 10:11:00.8 17:53 45  17       M 45-49      
208   1008 Lindsay Mastry          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      10:12:34.7 10:11:41.3 17:54 39  27       F 35-39      
209   1474 Michelle Brown          F                                                 10:13:27.9 10:12:54.5 17:56 56  16       F 55-59      
210   1374 Kristin Trapp           F      Tucson                       AZ    US      10:13:56.9 10:13:28.2 17:57 46  18       F 45-49      
211   1428 Kendall Reyes           F      Jupiter                      FL    US      10:13:50.4 10:13:37.1 17:57 33  13       F 30-34      
212   1289 Kathleen O'Neill        F      Tuba CIty                    AZ    US      10:15:50.1 10:14:57.7 18:00 51  16       F 50-54      
213   1408 Teresa Gregg            F      Doniphan                     NE    US      10:17:14.3 10:16:36.7 18:03 45  19       F 45-49      
214   1100 Rachel Crocker          F      Okotoks                      AB    CA      10:18:10.6 10:16:56.6 18:03 55  17       F 55-59      
215   1361 Michael Jaglowski       M      Pocatello                    ID    US      10:17:12.1 10:16:56.9 18:03 50  6        M 50-54      
216   1468 Joe Donchez             M      Glen Allen                   VA    US      10:18:57.1 10:18:06.5 18:05 56  12       M 55-59      
217   1467 Amy Harris              F      Richmond                     VA    US      10:18:57.1 10:18:07.5 18:05 60  3        F 60-64      
218   1156 Charlene Liebes         F      Fairfax                      CA    US      10:20:14.7 10:19:47.5 18:08 68  1        F 65-69      
219   1430 Tegan Emerson           F      Alexandria                   VA    US      10:21:37.2 10:21:32.7 18:11 30  14       F 30-34      
220   1463 Christina Kolb          F                                                 10:23:37.7 10:23:19.0 18:14 57  18       F 55-59      
221   1137 Mandy Downey            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      10:24:16.9 10:24:01.5 18:16 44  20       F 40-44      
222   1353 Luke Sciaraffa          M      Glendale                     CA    US      10:24:38.7 10:24:22.2 18:16 28  9        M 25-29      
223   1271 Kendall Davidek         F      Atlanta                      GA    US      10:25:57.8 10:25:29.3 18:18 25  13       F 25-29      
224   1425 SUSAN SANDERS           F      Farmington                   NM    US      10:29:49.6 10:25:57.1 18:19 58  19       F 55-59      
225   1419 Rita Whitehair          F      Page                         AZ    US      10:29:50.6 10:25:57.7 18:19 48  20       F 45-49      
226   1162 Wendy Crossman          F      Wichita                      KS    US      10:26:21.7 10:26:13.9 18:19 50  17       F 50-54      
227   1470 Sampson Taylor          M      Pheonix                      AZ    US      10:27:18.7 10:27:01.3 18:21 37  13       M 35-39      
228   1237 Lynn Sullivan           F      Jacksonville                 OR    US      10:27:31.9 10:27:04.0 18:21 49  21       F 45-49      
229   1260 Jessica Allopenna       F      Twain Harte                  CA    US      10:27:44.6 10:27:13.3 18:21 37  28       F 35-39      
230   1159 Carol Shea              F      South San Francisco          CA    US      10:29:58.1 10:29:31.8 18:25 59  20       F 55-59      
231   1145 Kathryn Valdez          F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      10:30:58.5 10:30:42.9 18:27 41  21       F 40-44      
232   1429 Marissa Olesen          F      Waterbury Center             VT    US      10:31:34.3 10:31:13.5 18:28 36  29       F 35-39      
233   1179 Eric Morgenstern        M      Linden                       VA    US      10:32:46.1 10:32:34.6 18:31 61  5        M 60-64      
234   1061 Victoria Paddock        F      Canyon Country               CA    US      10:33:52.7 10:33:40.9 18:33 34  15       F 30-34      
235   1045 Juanita Shapiro         F      Newhall                      CA    US      10:33:53.3 10:33:41.4 18:33 59  21       F 55-59      
236   1367 Anonymous Participant   M                                         US      10:42:48.8 10:42:07.4 18:47 60  6        M 60-64      
237   1198 Carol Moskot            F      Montclair                    NJ    US      10:42:49.7 10:42:26.3 18:48 54  18       F 50-54      
238   1004 Jennifer Gonzales       F      Foothill Ranch               CA    US      10:45:25.1 10:44:55.4 18:52 42  22       F 40-44      
239   1013 Ryan Dudinski           M      Foothill Ranch               CA    US      10:45:25.5 10:44:55.6 18:52 48  18       M 45-49      
240   1227 david shumsky           M      Encino                       CA    US      10:45:42.8 10:45:16.9 18:53 43  9        M 40-44      
241   1075 Joel Lomboy             M      Foothill Ranch               CA    US      10:46:24.9 10:45:25.6 18:53 47  19       M 45-49      
242   1386 Manuel Cardona          M      Fort lauderdale              FL    US      10:46:06.9 10:45:47.5 18:54 29  10       M 25-29      
243   1039 Sindi Torres            F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      10:46:12.9 10:46:01.0 18:54 33  16       F 30-34      
244   1316 Lisa Macias             F      San Jose                     CA    US      10:48:30.3 10:48:03.5 18:58 53  19       F 50-54      
245   1247 Matt Cutts              M      Washington                   DC    US      10:48:30.5 10:48:06.5 18:58 46  20       M 45-49      
246   1381 Mindy Brunn             F      Surprise                     AZ    US      10:50:20.1 10:50:06.4 19:01 34  17       F 30-34      
247   1382 Jenifer Elliott         F      Surprise                     AZ    US      10:50:20.1 10:50:06.5 19:01 45  22       F 45-49      
248   1147 Tomohiro Kubo           M      Brookline                    MA    US      10:53:26.8 10:53:08.1 19:07 36  14       M 35-39      
249   1443 Suguru Kato             M      Cambridge                    MA    US      10:53:26.8 10:53:08.3 19:07 33  7        M 30-34      
250   1416 Jd Lee                  F      Gulfport                     MS    US      10:54:55.1 10:54:11.8 19:09 58  22       F 55-59      
251   1465 Leah Smith              F      Midlothian                   VA    US      10:55:44.8 10:54:39.2 19:09 35  30       F 35-39      
252   1466 Melanie Britton         F      Richmond                     VA    US      10:55:47.3 10:54:41.6 19:09 42  23       F 40-44      
253   1393 Tammy Lowery            F      Rogers                       AR    US      10:55:48.2 10:55:18.1 19:10 52  20       F 50-54      
254   1325 Colleen M Peterson      F      Wasilla                      AK    US      10:59:34.9 10:59:02.2 19:17 72  1        F 70-74      
255   1322 Tracey Heath            F      Goodman                      MO    US      11:00:29.2 10:59:58.5 19:19 51  21       F 50-54      
256   1105 Holly Hardin            F      Fullerton                    CA    US      11:02:27.3 11:01:24.9 19:21 43  24       F 40-44      
257   1040 Gregory Gelfand         M      Irvine                       CA    US      11:02:27.5 11:01:27.4 19:21 51  7        M 50-54      
258   1387 Richard Tifft           M      Clearwater                   FL    US      11:05:23.3 11:04:40.4 19:27 52  8        M 50-54      
259   1388 Wendy Tifft             F      Clearwater                   FL    US      11:05:23.3 11:04:40.6 19:27 42  25       F 40-44      
260   1423 Jason Helmstadter       M      Sun Prairie                  WI    US      11:07:35.4 11:07:13.5 19:31 46  21       M 45-49      
261   1231 Veerabhadra Gundu       M      Sunnyvale                    CA    US      11:08:13.1 11:07:31.5 19:32 47  22       M 45-49      
262   1049 Purna Chitneni          M      Sunnyvale                    CA    US      11:08:11.4 11:07:32.7 19:32 54  9        M 50-54      
263   1236 Bhoomaiah Macherla      M      San Jose                     CA    US      11:08:17.9 11:07:38.5 19:32 50  10       M 50-54      
264   1097 Yesenia Navarro         F      Bellflower                   CA    US      11:09:02.3 11:08:35.9 19:34 44  26       F 40-44      
265   1002 Amy Stone               F      Salem                        VA    US      11:13:21.1 11:12:48.9 19:41 47  23       F 45-49      
266   1009 Sarah Rodes             F      Roanoke                      VA    US      11:14:11.1 11:13:38.0 19:43 48  24       F 45-49      
267   1084 Amy Cayson-Neff         F      Milton                       FL    US      11:15:25.6 11:14:45.0 19:45 49  25       F 45-49      
268   1044 Jessica Jantzen         F      Pensacola                    FL    US      11:15:24.5 11:14:45.2 19:45 32  18       F 30-34      
269   1060 Kristen Marks           F      Pensacola Beach              FL    US      11:15:25.9 11:14:45.5 19:45 49  26       F 45-49      
270   1127 Violeta Luna            F      Ladera Ranch                 CA    US      11:16:10.1 11:15:06.6 19:45 50  22       F 50-54      
271   1095 Suzette Young           F      Mission Viejo                CA    US      11:16:10.1 11:15:09.8 19:45 43  27       F 40-44      
272   1277 Michael Flynn           M      North Versailles             PA    US      11:17:35.8 11:16:34.6 19:48 54  11       M 50-54      
273   1380 Michael Toledo          M      ChesterfieldChesterfield     MO    US      11:21:45.9 11:20:51.4 19:55 42  10       M 40-44      
274   1101 Ingrid Miller           F      Irvinee                      CA    US      11:24:33.4 11:23:29.7 20:00 58  23       F 55-59      
275   1021 Barbara Shepherd        F      Fullerton                    CA    US      11:25:18.7 11:24:07.8 20:01 50  23       F 50-54      
276   1006 Rhoda Peckham           F      Trabuco Canyon               CA    US      11:25:18.1 11:24:08.6 20:01 57  24       F 55-59      
277   1116 Melissa Spaulding       F      Escondido                    CA    US      11:25:16.2 11:24:19.0 20:01 35  31       F 35-39      
278   1025 Annette Melecio         F      Garden Grove                 CA    US      11:25:16.6 11:24:19.5 20:01 40  28       F 40-44      
279   1096 Joan Topham             F      Fountain Hills               AZ    US      11:25:26.8 11:24:58.5 20:03 55  25       F 55-59      
280   1368 Hiromi (Hong Bee) Aw    F      Sacramento                   CA    US      11:26:56.9 11:25:58.1 20:04 48  27       F 45-49      
281   1384 Rachel Guajardo         F      Belton                       TX    US      11:26:59.9 11:26:14.4 20:05 28  14       F 25-29      
282   1472 Murthy Bhetanabhotla    M      Sunnyvale                    CA    US      11:32:17.3 11:31:38.4 20:14 59  13       M 55-59      
283   1355 Richard True            M      Saint Louis                  MO    US      11:35:38.4 11:34:43.9 20:20 57  14       M 55-59      
284   1217 Julie Teater            F      Biloxi                       MS    US      11:39:10.8 11:38:27.0 20:26 54  24       F 50-54      
285   1403 Hatire Aikebaier        F      New York                     NY    US      11:39:08.4 11:38:33.1 20:26 30  19       F 30-34      
286   1341 Pete Chavez             M      Gilbert                      AZ    US      11:39:11.4 11:38:48.5 20:27 49  23       M 45-49      
287   1421 Cecilia Fisher          F      Edmonds                      WA    US      11:39:11.6 11:38:48.7 20:27 48  28       F 45-49      
288   1315 Paula Goldman           F      Santa Cruz                   CA    US      11:41:08.5 11:40:43.6 20:30 70  2        F 70-74      
289   1053 Maili Costa             F      Corte Madera                 CA    US      11:42:46.7 11:42:00.3 20:32 41  29       F 40-44      
290   1294 Simone Porto            F      Corte Madera                 CA    US      11:42:46.7 11:42:01.4 20:33 43  30       F 40-44      
291   1454 Charity Thurman         F      San Francisco                CA    US      11:45:58.8 11:45:13.0 20:38 42  31       F 40-44      
292   1370 Ana Escuder             F      Miami Beach                  FL    US      11:46:01.3 11:45:15.9 20:38 58  26       F 55-59      
293   1161 Tanina Evans            F      North Hollywood              CA    US      11:49:43.2 11:46:53.2 20:41 40  32       F 40-44      
294   1203 Laurie Goldsmith        F      Bellingham                   WA    US      11:48:13.4 11:47:16.4 20:42 59  27       F 55-59      
295   1098 Janice Stanley          F      Rancho Santa Margarita       CA    US      11:48:13.1 11:47:16.6 20:42 58  28       F 55-59      
296   1208 Anonymous Participant   F                                         US      11:55:51.2 11:50:49.7 20:48 44  33       F 40-44      
297   1477 Julian Gonzalez Cruz    M      BERMUDA DUNES                CA    US      12:54:33.7 12:54:10.3 22:39 41                        
298   1461 Megan Nickell           F      Kansas City                  MO    US      12:02:24.6 12:02:00.7 21:08 32                        
299   1028 Cynthia Kilpatrick      F      Ivins                        UT    US      15:19:31.6 15:19:09.1 26:54 62                        
300   1110 Diane Rogers            F      Corona                       CA    US      14:22:29.3 14:21:26.0 25:12 53                        
301   1111 Terry Mabry             F      Corona                       CA    US      14:22:29.1 14:21:24.3 25:12 48                        
302   1113 Jody HOrton             F      Brea                         CA    US      12:55:19.9 12:54:12.7 22:39 58                        
303   1114 Mary Reed               F      Fontana                      CA    US      14:21:50.2 14:20:45.3 25:11 52                        
304   1122 Fleur Fong              F      Santa Ana                    CA    US      13:03:43.2 13:02:48.2 22:54 47                        
305   1125 Raeleen Endo            F      Irvine                       CA    US      13:03:43.2 13:02:48.5 22:54 47                        
306   1153 Judene Wright           F      Tustin                       CA    US      13:53:53.9 13:52:46.0 24:22 52                        
307   1154 Silvia Stupegia         F      Chula Vista                  CA    US      13:12:46.7 13:12:00.2 23:10 53                        
308   1155 Ana Gonzalez Perez      F      Chula Vista                  CA    US      12:21:00.1 12:20:19.7 21:40 50                        
309   1193 Andrea Webster          F      New York                     NY    US      14:22:27.4 14:21:49.5 25:13 40                        
310   1218 Summer Van Pelt         F      Ewa Beach                    HI    US      12:13:14.6 12:12:40.7 21:26 40                        
311   1228 Chardette Jameson       F      Irvine                       CA    US      12:55:14.7 12:54:07.3 22:39 52                        
312   1265 Adriana Rodriguez       F      El Paso                      TX    US      13:36:13.2 13:35:59.4 23:53 41                        
313   1273 Florianne Torset        F      Chevy Chase                  MD    US      12:09:32.4 12:08:20.8 21:19 38                        
314   1298 Rocio Aguirre           F      El Paso                      TX    US      12:34:32.5 12:29:43.9 21:56 51                        
315   1372 Dana Mathew             F      Satellite Beach              FL    US      12:51:10.2 12:47:39.6 22:28 42                        
316   1373 ShawnaRae Miliano       F      Clayton                      NC    US      12:51:10.3 12:47:40.2 22:28 38                        
317   1389 Melissa Strauser        F      Hobe Sound                   FL    US      12:38:32.9 12:38:20.5 22:11 44                        
318   1396 Myo Kim                 F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      12:12:13.9 12:11:33.3 21:24 54                        
319   1397 Tamera Anno             F      Trabuco Canyon               CA    US      15:00:58.8 14:59:50.0 26:20 52                        
320   1398 Laurinda Palacio        F      Lake Forest                  CA    US      15:00:58.6 14:59:51.0 26:20 45                        
321   1427 Adel Erdaty             M      Maineville                   OH    US      12:02:11.9 12:01:52.4 21:07 48                        
322   1438 Ana Lastra              F      El Monte                     CA    US      12:10:13.4 12:09:47.6 21:21 56                        
323   1439 Rachael Gibson          F      Derwood                      MD    US      12:04:16.3 12:03:05.0 21:09 40                        
324   1480 Maribel Banda           F      El Monte                     CA    US      13:53:39.9 13:53:25.1 24:23 38                        
325   1173 Susie Bizade            F      Fort Defiance                AZ    US      15:00:58.8 15:00:47.3 26:21 52                        
326   1410 Janel Stewart           F      San Rafael                   CA    US      12:38:33.8 12:37:48.9 22:10 44                        
DNF   1473 Frank Schwarzkopf       M      South Lyon                   MI    US      DNF        DNF              57                        
DNF   1015 Yuki Kashiwabara        F      Tustin                       CA    US      DNF        DNF              51                        
DNF   1017 Kim Degen               F      Aliso Viejo                  CA    US      DNF        DNF              43                        
DNF   1027 Van Nguyen              F      Aliso Viejo                  CA    US      DNF        DNF              46                        
DNF   1079 Melainie Elliott        F      Anthony                      TX    US      DNF        DNF              46                        
DNF   1087 Patricia Wiercinski     F      Prescott                     AZ    US      DNF        DNF              54                        
DNF   1092 Annemarie Esan          F      Clermont                     FL    US      DNF        DNF              43                        
DNF   1099 Mark Crocker            M      Okotoks                      AB    CA      DNF        DNF              55                        
DNF   1117 Rick Griffith           M      Boise                        ID    US      DNF        DNF              63                        
DNF   1166 Kerry Hutchings         F      Springfield                  MO    US      DNF        DNF              37                        
DNF   1168 Baylee Bordwell         F      Boulder                      CO    US      DNF        DNF              26                        
DNF   1210 Kathleen Pugh           F      Washington                   DC    US      DNF        DNF              49                        
DNF   1211 Kathryn Linehan         F      Arlington                    VA    US      DNF        DNF              47                        
DNF   1244 Brooke Mislan           F      Chandler                     AZ    US      DNF        DNF              41                        
DNF   1282 Donald Dickey           M      San Jose                     CA    US      DNF        DNF              62                        
DNF   1291 Vernon Jackson          M      Gallup                       NM    US      DNF        DNF              37                        
DNF   1436 Wendy Kneebone          F      Stuart                       FL    US      DNF        DNF              40                        
DNF   1452 Erika Flak              F      Fair Oaks                    CA    US      DNF        DNF              47                        
DNF   1455 Leonardo Calumpang      M      Tampa                        FL    US      DNF        DNF              56                        
DNF   1479 Hannah Robinson         F      Schenectady                  NY    US      DNF        DNF              29                        
DNF   248  Unknown Partic. 1466    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   1165 Dawn Polen-Morgenstern  F      Linden                       VA    US      DNF        DNF              53                        
DNF   1014 Barbara Bravo           F      Lancaster                    CA    US      DNF        DNF              40                        
DNF   1048 Carol Anderson          F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      DNF        DNF              44                        
DNF   1062 David Clardy            M      Lexington                    KY    US      DNF        DNF              52                        
DNF   1064 Christina Kolb          F      Ropesville                   TX    US      DNF        DNF              56                        
DNF   1076 Dustin Bell             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      DNF        DNF              30                        
DNF   1090 McKenzie Dougherty      M      Tuscaloosa                   AL    US      DNF        DNF              22                        
DNF   1093 Bob Haskell             M      Midland                      TX    US      DNF        DNF              54                        
DNF   1094 Marissa Haskell         F      Midland                      TX    US      DNF        DNF              46                        
DNF   1107 Yun Kim                 M      Irvine                       CA    US      DNF        DNF              54                        
DNF   1132 Megan Soule             F      AnchorageAnchorage           AK    US      DNF        DNF              44                        
DNF   1135 Mark Erickson           M      Nevada City                  CA    US      DNF        DNF              64                        
DNF   1141 Kevin Kleinsmith        M      Evanston                     WY    US      DNF        DNF              49                        
DNF   1143 Robert Gustafson        M      Henderson                    NV    US      DNF        DNF              52                        
DNF   1164 Jill Zablocki           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      DNF        DNF              40                        
DNF   1167 TJ Zablocki             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      DNF        DNF              38                        
DNF   1175 Evelyn Cordova          F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      DNF        DNF              44                        
DNF   1180 Meghan Toemmes          F      Miami                        FL    US      DNF        DNF              34                        
DNF   1181 Ari Weinstein           M      Miami                        FL    US      DNF        DNF              37                        
DNF   1186 Leah Linarelli          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      DNF        DNF              26                        
DNF   1191 Kelly Barrios           F      Sherman Oaks                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              36                        
DNF   1194 Santiago Urti           M      Miami                        FL    US      DNF        DNF              45                        
DNF   1212 Heather Summers         F      Imperial Beach               CA    US      DNF        DNF              42                        
DNF   1214 Alexander Halbleib      M      Benton Harbor                MI    US      DNF        DNF              31                        
DNF   1215 Cathi Cornelius         F      Traverse City                MI    US      DNF        DNF              44                        
DNF   1216 Ben Bogorad             M      Tomball                      TX    US      DNF        DNF              29                        
DNF   1225 Veronica Moya           F      El Paso                      TX    US      DNF        DNF              44                        
DNF   1234 Kempton Hooper          M      Maricopa                     AZ    US      DNF        DNF              32                        
DNF   1235 Brice Hooper            M      Buckeye                      AZ    US      DNF        DNF              30                        
DNF   1239 Reza Golesorkhi         M      Mc Lean                      VA    US      DNF        DNF              44                        
DNF   1249 Kelsy Chaves            F      San jose                           CR      DNF        DNF              40                        
DNF   1250 Alejandro Muniz         M      San jose                           CR      DNF        DNF              40                        
DNF   1252 Mariya Kadiev           F      State College                PA    US      DNF        DNF              44                        
DNF   1261 Robert Bradshaw         M      Farmington                   NM    US      DNF        DNF              35                        
DNF   1264 Melanie Prohaska        F      Cleveland                    OH    US      DNF        DNF              36                        
DNF   1270 Eric McKenna            M      Albuquerque                  NM    US      DNF        DNF              41                        
DNF   1274 Malachi Stofferahn      M      Minneapolis                  MN    US      DNF        DNF              23                        
DNF   1288 Jeff Ebert              M      Lubbock                      TX    US      DNF        DNF              58                        
DNF   1296 Wendy Cohen             F      Lakeside                     CA    US      DNF        DNF              44                        
DNF   1305 Shane O'Brien           M      Gold Bar                     WA    US      DNF        DNF              26                        
DNF   1312 Jennifer Holmes         F      Englewood                    CO    US      DNF        DNF              34                        
DNF   1328 Teri Lovano             F      Redondo Beach                CA    US      DNF        DNF              57                        
DNF   1342 Zachary Boyd            M      Copperas Cove                TX    US      DNF        DNF              43                        
DNF   1343 Tara Nowlin             F      Copperas Cove                TX    US      DNF        DNF              36                        
DNF   1345 Charles Scoville        M      Kemah                        TX    US      DNF        DNF              59                        
DNF   1358 Margarita Caraveo       F      El Paso                      TX    US      DNF        DNF              51                        
DNF   1359 Patrick Skladel         M      Saint Petersburg             FL    US      DNF        DNF              39                        
DNF   1385 michael napoles         M      Miami                        FL    US      DNF        DNF              36                        
DNF   1390 Justin Harlin           M      Fort Worth                   TX    US      DNF        DNF              44                        
DNF   1401 Misty York              F      apollo                       PA    US      DNF        DNF              41                        
DNF   1402 Ais North               F      PEWSEY                       WIL   GB      DNF        DNF              68                        
DNF   1411 ralph guijarro          M      Glendale                     AZ    US      DNF        DNF              48                        
DNF   1417 Jan Black               F      Bountiful                    UT    US      DNF        DNF              53                        
DNF   1418 Shana Black             F      Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City UT    US      DNF        DNF              27                        
DNF   1424 Jeremy Freeman          M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      DNF        DNF              34                        
DNF   1434 Sandra Abbamonto        F      Rancho Santa Margarita       CA    US      DNF        DNF              38                        
DNF   1458 Elva Frye               F      Aliso Viejo                  CA    US      DNF        DNF              43                        
DNF   2458 Unknown Partic. 1460    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   2612 Unknown Partic. 1479    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   2644 Unknown Partic. 1480    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   430  Unknown Partic. 1477    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   538  Unknown Partic. 1461    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   760  Unknown Partic. 1473    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   1149 Unknown Partic. 1476    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   280  Unknown Partic. 1472    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   215  Unknown Partic. 1467    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   222  Unknown Partic. 1468    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   2568 Unknown Partic. 1464    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   680  Unknown Partic. 1469    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        
DNF   235  Unknown Partic. 1465    M                                                 DNF        DNF                                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert Ressl-Moyer 1471 31  1       M      Sacramento CA US  4:37:12.2 
2     Mike Ward          1306 30  3       M      Duluth MN US      4:57:07.4 
3     Isaiah Stofferahn  1275 25  4       M      Minneapolis MN US 5:32:34.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Allison Baca   1450 28  2       F      Page AZ US   4:44:44.3 
2     Hannah Kligman 1077 29  12      F      Taos NM US   6:12:02.5 
3     Sarah Strong   1394 34  17      F      Arvada CO US 6:51:35.6 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code