Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                        Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== =========================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1628 Jerod Viers                 M      Page                        AZ    US      5:31:55.3  5:31:55.3  9:43  27  1        M Open   
2     1883 Joshua Lawton               M      Broomfield                  CO    US      5:50:58.2  5:50:58.2  10:16 42  2        M Open   
3     1963 Ben Light                   M      Heber                       UT    US      5:52:58.5  5:52:58.5  10:20 42  3        M Open   
4     1755 Rachael Banton              F      Templeton                   CA    US      5:56:56.6  5:56:56.6  10:27 30  1        F Open   
5     1421 Maximilian Foet             M      Irvine                      CA    US      6:11:23.9  6:11:16.7  10:52 37  1        M 35-39  
6     1783 Craig McCallum              M      Salt Lake City              UT    US      6:19:57.5  6:19:29.1  11:06 40  1        M 40-44  
7     1925 Boyd Zack                   M      Rancho Cucamonga            CA    US      6:22:30.8  6:22:15.0  11:11 56  1        M 55-59  
8     1591 Karen Scholte               F      Portland                    OR    US      6:22:43.7  6:22:43.7  11:12 53  2        F Open   
9     1551 Carol Schryver              F      Nampa                       ID    US      6:23:36.6  6:23:36.6  11:13 37  3        F Open   
10    1815 Eric Waterman               M      Folsom                      CA    US      6:28:43.3  6:28:20.5  11:22 47  1        M 45-49  
11    1800 Steffen Schwarzkopf         M      Bethesda                    MD    US      6:33:28.4  6:33:00.7  11:30 47  2        M 45-49  
12    1465 Casey Campbell              M      Pearland                    TX    US      6:34:10.5  6:33:55.3  11:32 39  2        M 35-39  
13    1757 Don Shires                  M      Broomfield                  CO    US      6:36:24.7  6:36:20.0  11:36 55  2        M 55-59  
14    1715 Rida Chow                   F      Union City                  CA    US      6:37:20.7  6:36:56.3  11:37 37  1        F 35-39  
15    1942 Regina Shorty               F      Kayenta                     AZ    US      6:39:39.6  6:39:36.2  11:42 46  1        F 45-49  
16    1438 Raylon Knowlton             M      Artesia                     NM    US      6:43:00.2  6:42:55.3  11:47 34  1        M 30-34  
17    1452 Stephanie Rose              F      Denver                      CO    US      6:46:19.8  6:46:01.7  11:53 28  1        F 25-29  
18    1718 Diane Datz                  F      Albuquerque                 NM    US      6:47:33.7  6:46:08.1  11:53 32  1        F 30-34  
19    1471 Brian Kirkwood              M      Heber City                  UT    US      6:46:56.3  6:46:49.8  11:54 55  3        M 55-59  
20    1620 Rory Murtagh                M      Boulder                     CO    US      6:47:20.9  6:47:04.1  11:55 56  4        M 55-59  
21    1626 Lisa Hecker                 F      Mebane                      NC    US      6:47:20.7  6:47:05.5  11:55 44  1        F 40-44  
22    1656 Collin Hayes                M      Loves Park                  IL    US      6:51:12.6  6:49:54.3  12:00 26  1        M 25-29  
23    1441 Doramas Rodriguez           M      Spring                      TX    US      6:54:04.7  6:52:40.6  12:05 43  2        M 40-44  
24    1468 Jon Miller                  M      Auburn                      CA    US      6:58:28.6  6:56:46.1  12:12 40  3        M 40-44  
25    1953 Andrew Romey                M      Menlo Park                                6:59:00.2  6:57:26.4  12:13 53  1        M 50-54  
26    1456 Dallas Larsen               M      Warsaw                      MO    US      6:58:05.7  6:58:01.8  12:14 20  1        M 20-24  
27    1463 Austin Larsen               M      Kansas City                 MO    US      6:58:08.7  6:58:05.0  12:14 24  2        M 20-24  
28    1790 Katie Cassiday              F      Ogden                       UT    US      6:59:30.8  6:59:04.0  12:16 48  2        F 45-49  
29    1884 Kristin Gablehouse          F      Broomfield                  CO    US      7:00:18.5  7:00:15.6  12:18 42  2        F 40-44  
30    1794 Cindy Stonesmith            F      Louisville                  CO    US      7:00:18.5  7:00:15.7  12:18 56  1        F 55-59  
31    1497 Henry Kibit                 M      Mcminnville                 OR    US      7:02:40.1  7:01:08.8  12:19 42  4        M 40-44  
32    1647 Johan Wikman                M      Novato                      CA    US      7:01:42.5  7:01:34.9  12:20 56  5        M 55-59  
33    1431 Justine Bello               F      Washington                  DC    US      7:02:02.4  7:01:38.5  12:20 36  2        F 35-39  
34    1747 Bradley Olwin               M      Berthoud                    CO    US      7:03:25.9  7:03:20.9  12:23 63  1        M 60-64  
35    1774 Marina Lepikhina            F      Boulder                     CO    US      7:08:28.6  7:08:10.2  12:32 48  3        F 45-49  
36    1952 Max Simmons                 M      Davis                       CA    US      7:09:55.5  7:09:20.0  12:34 51  2        M 50-54  
37    1461 Kent Walter                 M      Meeker                      CO    US      7:09:37.6  7:09:31.1  12:34 58  6        M 55-59  
38    1921 Kyle Hills                  M      Colorado Springs            CO    US      7:10:20.6  7:09:43.8  12:34 33  2        M 30-34  
39    1466 Cody Doig                   M      Durango                     CO    US      7:10:25.7  7:10:21.2  12:36 37  3        M 35-39  
40    1640 Josh Mejeur                 M      Ogden                       UT    US      7:14:46.9  7:13:22.5  12:41 37  4        M 35-39  
41    1878 Elsa Escobar                F      San Diego                   CA    US      7:13:38.9  7:13:33.9  12:41 47  4        F 45-49  
42    1554 Joshua Garcia               M      Albuquerque                 NM    US      7:15:27.3  7:14:01.1  12:42 42  5        M 40-44  
43    1797 Tamara Greasby              F      Boulder                     CO    US      7:15:34.2  7:15:14.2  12:44 37  3        F 35-39  
44    1724 Thomas Codevilla            M      Denver                      CO    US      7:15:34.3  7:15:15.8  12:44 34  3        M 30-34  
45    1845 Nicole Mohajer              F      Newport Coast               CA    US      7:20:03.2  7:18:02.4  12:49 30  2        F 30-34  
46    1444 Adam Williams               M      Pullman                     WA    US      7:24:40.8  7:24:07.0  13:00 33  4        M 30-34  
47    1560 Amy Carlson                 F      Regina                      SK    CA      7:25:36.8  7:24:12.1  13:00 30  3        F 30-34  
48    1870 Jim Gagliardi               M      Casa Grande                 AZ    US      7:26:50.2  7:26:45.9  13:04 41  6        M 40-44  
49    1967 Juan Carlos Armenteros Ruiz M      L'Albiol                          ES      7:33:29.9  7:33:08.0  13:16 49  3        M 45-49  
50    1555 Jim Carlson                 M      Regina                      SK    CA      7:35:09.3  7:33:48.0  13:17 58  7        M 55-59  
51    1928 Laszlo Kovesdi              M      SANTA ANA                   CA    US      7:37:45.8  7:35:45.2  13:20 29  2        M 25-29  
52    1737 Cesar Leal                  M      Tijuana                     BCN   MX      7:38:50.3  7:37:25.3  13:23 47  4        M 45-49  
53    1738 Kelly Poe                   F      Fremont                     CA    US      7:38:04.7  7:37:39.2  13:23 51  1        F 50-54  
54    1556 Terri Carlson               F      Regina                      YT    CA      7:42:10.6  7:40:45.5  13:29 55  2        F 55-59  
55    1571 Emily Heithaus              F      Gambier                     OH    US      7:42:12.2  7:41:42.0  13:31 44  3        F 40-44  
56    1912 Tina Greenawalt             F      Clarkdale                   AZ    US      7:46:53.8  7:46:41.5  13:39 40  4        F 40-44  
57    1763 Panthea Heydari             F      Long Beach                  CA    US      7:51:49.8  7:51:40.0  13:48 33  4        F 30-34  
58    1451 Audrey O'Brien              F      Portland                    OR    US      7:53:42.8  7:53:37.5  13:52 60  1        F 60-64  
59    1458 Blake Parry                 M      Queen Creek                 AZ    US      7:55:48.7  7:53:45.2  13:52 45  5        M 45-49  
60    1623 Anthony Rains               M      Omaha                       NE    US      7:54:57.1  7:54:42.8  13:53 37  5        M 35-39  
61    1629 Brian Corey                 M      Ogden                       UT    US      7:57:38.1  7:56:14.3  13:56 53  3        M 50-54  
62    1642 Jennie Payne                F      Ogden                       UT    US      7:57:38.5  7:56:16.9  13:56 48  5        F 45-49  
63    1621 Susan Helm-Murtagh          F      Boulder                     CO    US      7:56:37.6  7:56:21.6  13:56 55  3        F 55-59  
64    1712 Chad Lammers                M      Payson                      AZ    US      7:57:26.6  7:56:58.3  13:57 29  3        M 25-29  
65    1711 Skye Lammers                F      Payson                      AZ    US      7:57:26.7  7:56:58.4  13:57 28  2        F 25-29  
66    1524 ANYA ISAACSON               F      Encinitas                   CA    US      7:57:19.1  7:57:01.3  13:57 38  4        F 35-39  
67    1955 Liz Ross                    F      Kerrville                   TX    US      8:01:49.4  7:59:52.8  14:03 57  4        F 55-59  
68    1581 Rebecca Peterson            F      Duluth                      MN    US      8:00:51.5  8:00:19.7  14:03 47  6        F 45-49  
69    1532 Kendra Higgins              F      La Habra Heights            CA    US      8:02:30.4  8:02:19.0  14:07 41  5        F 40-44  
70    1582 Barbara Cox                 F      Hurricane                   UT    US      8:02:39.5  8:02:26.7  14:07 45  7        F 45-49  
71    1954 Dave Pignolet               M      Jamestown                   RI    US      8:06:02.5  8:04:21.1  14:10 44  7        M 40-44  
72    1503 clint kreider               M      Costa Mesa                  CA    US      8:08:32.5  8:06:31.9  14:14 36  6        M 35-39  
73    1631 Olin Dahl                   M      Seattle                     WA    US      8:07:24.8  8:06:50.0  14:15 39  7        M 35-39  
74    1584 Jeff Knakal                 M      Bothell                     WA    US      8:07:35.5  8:07:09.7  14:15 59  8        M 55-59  
75    1660 David Depew                 M      Newburgh                    NY    US      8:08:29.4  8:07:59.4  14:17 55  9        M 55-59  
76    1494 Winghoe Yee                 M      Provo                       UT    US      8:09:10.8  8:08:43.0  14:18 28  4        M 25-29  
77    1650 Julie Seydel                F      Louisville                  CO    US      8:10:14.1  8:10:08.3  14:21 52  2        F 50-54  
78    1651 JO BLAKE                    F      Murray                      UT    US      8:12:19.8  8:10:36.7  14:21 43  6        F 40-44  
79    1869 andrea lopriore             F      Kirkland                    WA    US      8:13:01.4  8:11:06.0  14:22 44  7        F 40-44  
80    1930 Jeffery Jones               M      Siloam Springs              AR    US      8:12:21.6  8:12:12.2  14:24 49  6        M 45-49  
81    1749 Clarissa Alba               F      Chula Vista                 CA    US      8:14:04.1  8:12:41.2  14:25 45  8        F 45-49  
82    1748 Jorge Ortega                M      Chula Vista                 CA    US      8:14:03.9  8:12:42.3  14:25 46  7        M 45-49  
83    1850 Romain Riscal               M      Narberth                    PA    US      8:15:25.4  8:13:26.7  14:26 32  5        M 30-34  
84    1811 Dayton Denter               M      Eagle River                 AK    US      8:14:08.4  8:13:44.1  14:27 21  3        M 20-24  
85    1946 Michael Bleakley            M      Westminster                 MA    US      8:14:41.4  8:14:09.0  14:28 36  8        M 35-39  
86    1446 Jennifer Howland            F      Westminster                 MA    US      8:14:41.3  8:14:11.0  14:28 32  5        F 30-34  
87    1892 Anonymous Participant       F                                        US      8:19:08.3  8:17:11.8  14:33 49  9        F 45-49  
88    1826 Jerome Cholley              M      Wynnewood                   PA    US      8:19:36.1  8:17:38.8  14:34 38  9        M 35-39  
89    1665 Deno Dean                   M      Folsom                      CA    US      8:18:47.3  8:18:22.7  14:35 52  4        M 50-54  
90    1947 Migdalia Vega               F      West Palm Beach             FL    US      8:21:37.6  8:19:52.5  14:38 58  5        F 55-59  
91    1600 Nelson Tam                  M      Chandler                    AZ    US      8:21:50.6  8:20:03.2  14:38 48  8        M 45-49  
92    1667 Catherine Kemmer            F      Las Cruces                  NM    US      8:22:24.9  8:20:59.3  14:40 63  2        F 60-64  
93    1653 Dalila Frei                 F      Castle Rock                 CO    US      8:22:54.9  8:22:44.2  14:43 63  3        F 60-64  
94    1698 Christine Noordam           F      San Jose                    CA    US      8:25:06.7  8:24:48.2  14:46 58  6        F 55-59  
95    1509 Shaun Turner                M      Houston                     TX    US      8:25:42.2  8:25:14.4  14:47 29  5        M 25-29  
96    1696 cecelia wolfram             F      Cupertino                   CA    US      8:27:15.6  8:25:32.1  14:48 66  1        F 65-69  
97    1583 Theresa Knakal              F      Bothell                     WA    US      8:26:42.4  8:26:16.3  14:49 57  7        F 55-59  
98    1932 Jason Bahamundi             M      Lewisville                  TX    US      8:28:51.2  8:28:22.8  14:53 46  9        M 45-49  
99    1681 Jaime Mariscal              M      Canyon Country              CA    US      8:31:24.6  8:29:48.7  14:55 40  8        M 40-44  
100   1911 Rebekah Deal                F      Oil City                    PA    US      8:33:49.3  8:33:32.4  15:02 41  8        F 40-44  
101   1602 Irene Ramos                 F      Palmdale                    CA    US      8:37:22.4  8:35:41.0  15:05 38  5        F 35-39  
102   1889 Elizabeth Lane              F      Saint Louis                 MO    US      8:37:23.4  8:35:54.7  15:06 29  3        F 25-29  
103   1888 Jennifer Petranek           F      Arnold                      MO    US      8:37:23.9  8:35:55.3  15:06 41  9        F 40-44  
104   1695 vilma varvaro               F      Cupertino                   CA    US      8:39:26.9  8:37:42.1  15:09 44  10       F 40-44  
105   1577 Amber Robbins               F      North Attleboro             MA    US      8:37:53.7  8:37:45.1  15:09 37  6        F 35-39  
106   1805 Katherine Horn              F      Eureka                      CA    US      8:39:13.8  8:38:50.0  15:11 29  4        F 25-29  
107   1855 Randy Block                 M      Lawrenceburg                IN    US      8:39:14.4  8:39:07.7  15:11 61  2        M 60-64  
108   1448 Heidi Meades                F      Clinton                     ON    CA      8:40:49.9  8:40:13.2  15:13 38  7        F 35-39  
109   1457 Karen Renee Hutt            F      Windsor                     ON    CA      8:41:19.2  8:41:07.7  15:15 39  8        F 35-39  
110   1821 Arbin Kumar                 M      El Dorado Hills             CA    US      8:41:55.5  8:41:19.7  15:15 55  10       M 55-59  
111   1618 Joel Cruz                   M      Atizapan                    MEX   MX      8:42:20.4  8:42:06.5  15:17 43  9        M 40-44  
112   1522 Doan Hohmeyer               M      Cardiff By The Sea          CA    US      8:42:47.2  8:42:27.3  15:17 57  11       M 55-59  
113   1882 Julio Gonzalez              M      Northridge                  CA    US      8:44:14.7  8:42:39.0  15:18 47  10       M 45-49  
114   1606 xiangtian kong              M      cincinnati                  OH    US      8:44:54.9  8:43:01.1  15:18 27  6        M 25-29  
115   1491 Jack Williams               M      Stillwater                  MN    US      8:45:18.4  8:43:39.6  15:19 49  11       M 45-49  
116   1454 Steve Snyder                M      New Tripoli                 PA    US      8:44:37.6  8:44:15.1  15:20 61  3        M 60-64  
117   1914 Ashley Hale                 F      Batavia                     NY    US      8:46:04.2  8:44:21.5  15:21 26  5        F 25-29  
118   1848 Pierre-Emmanuel Lucq        M      Haverford                   PA    US      8:46:34.2  8:44:34.4  15:21 42  10       M 40-44  
119   1587 Patrick Champalou           M      Philadelphia                PA    US      8:46:34.8  8:44:36.1  15:21 50  5        M 50-54  
120   1873 Anonymous Participant       F                                        US      8:47:01.7  8:45:09.1  15:22 57  8        F 55-59  
121   1496 Melody Dowlearn             F      Amarillo                    TX    US      8:46:51.7  8:45:22.4  15:22 41  11       F 40-44  
122   1802 Donna Monroe                F      Amarillo                    TX    US      8:46:51.2  8:45:22.6  15:22 50  3        F 50-54  
123   1545 Guy Beaulieu                M      Edmonton                    AB    CA      8:50:29.3  8:49:01.9  15:29 30  6        M 30-34  
124   1544 Ryan Probe                  M      Calgary                     AB    CA      8:50:30.2  8:50:14.4  15:31 34  7        M 30-34  
125   1808 Hannah Brunner-Gaydos       F      San Luis Obispo             CA    US      8:50:49.2  8:50:16.0  15:31 22  1        F 20-24  
126   1434 Phillip Clark               M      Alexandria                  VA    US      8:50:49.8  8:50:17.0  15:31 22  4        M 20-24  
127   1814 Joseph Gaydos               M      Eastsound                   WA    US      8:50:52.3  8:50:17.7  15:31 52  6        M 50-54  
128   1895 Alyssa Pollman              F      Denver                      CO    US      8:51:59.5  8:51:28.7  15:33 43  12       F 40-44  
129   1473 Daniel Febbroriello         M      Myrtle Beach                SC    US      8:55:08.3  8:53:22.7  15:36 25  7        M 25-29  
130   1838 Christine Carr              F      Seattle                     WA    US      8:53:53.2  8:53:27.4  15:37 55  9        F 55-59  
131   1663 MICHELLE HORNBERGER         F      Sunnyvale                   CA    US      8:53:57.4  8:53:35.7  15:37 56  10       F 55-59  
132   1778 Eric Morgenstern            M      Linden                      VA    US      8:54:43.9  8:54:35.1  15:39 62  4        M 60-64  
133   1528 Megan McCarthy              F      Flagstaff                   AZ    US      8:55:05.3  8:54:54.0  15:39 45  10       F 45-49  
134   1442 Sara Ackatz                 F      Delafield                   WI    US      8:58:09.2  8:57:41.7  15:44 47  11       F 45-49  
135   1543 Jeremy Scherbert            M      Edgewater                   FL    US      8:59:34.3  8:57:49.9  15:44 40  11       M 40-44  
136   1542 Yami Hu                     F      Edgewater                   FL    US      8:59:34.3  8:57:50.8  15:44 38  9        F 35-39  
137   1685 Brenda Nguyen               F      San Jose                    CA    US      9:00:09.1  9:00:06.2  15:48 46  12       F 45-49  
138   1694 Bernadette Nguyen           F      San Jose                    CA    US      9:00:09.2  9:00:07.7  15:48 50  4        F 50-54  
139   1857 Mary Ritz                   F      Cody                        WY    US      9:00:32.7  9:00:21.9  15:49 65  2        F 65-69  
140   1593 Ulrike Krotscheck           F      Olympia                     WA    US      9:06:16.5  9:01:04.7  15:50 44  13       F 40-44  
141   1436 Anne Larsen                 F      Olympia                     WA    US      9:06:16.7  9:01:04.8  15:50 46  13       F 45-49  
142   1722 Karen Steen                 F      Olympia                     WA    US      9:06:24.9  9:01:14.0  15:50 55  11       F 55-59  
143   1507 Emily Jackson               F      Walling                     TN    US      9:04:06.2  9:03:34.5  15:54 30  6        F 30-34  
144   1625 Edie Feffer                 F      San Diego                   CA    US      9:05:34.7  9:03:58.1  15:55 35  10       F 35-39  
145   1430 Maja Trucco                 F      Beaverton                   OR    US      9:04:43.6  9:04:15.5  15:56 20  2        F 20-24  
146   1550 Wendy Tomyk                 F      Regina                      SK    CA      9:06:18.7  9:04:56.2  15:57 57  12       F 55-59  
147   1409 Guillermo Cabrera           M      Los Angeles                 CA    US      9:07:42.9  9:07:35.9  16:01 49  12       M 45-49  
148   1566 Sandee McKinnon             F      Winneconne                  WI    US      9:09:00.4  9:08:51.7  16:04 56  13       F 55-59  
149   1670 Stefanie Dryhurst           F      Streetsboro                 OH    US      9:46:20.7  9:10:03.1  16:06 33  7        F 30-34  
150   1487 Sheila Nielsen              F      Bozeman                     MT    US      9:12:19.1  9:10:32.3  16:07 55  14       F 55-59  
151   1714 Neyra Rosa                  F      Oakland                     CA    US      9:12:54.1  9:10:54.8  16:07 51  5        F 50-54  
152   1704 Ana Saravia                 F      Encino                      CA    US      9:13:06.7  9:11:32.3  16:08 48  14       F 45-49  
153   1617 Christina Pacheco           F      Scottsdale                  AZ    US      9:15:21.9  9:13:27.7  16:12 51  6        F 50-54  
154   1788 Aron Johnson                F      Woodbury                    MN    US      9:16:04.7  9:14:25.1  16:13 38  11       F 35-39  
155   1680 Julie Dobslaw               F      Saint Louis                 MO    US      9:18:56.2  9:17:28.6  16:19 52  7        F 50-54  
156   1462 susan Richmond              F      Eureka                      MO    US      9:18:56.3  9:17:29.1  16:19 58  15       F 55-59  
157   1919 Sarah Hamman                F      Olympia                     WA    US      9:20:42.2  9:20:11.7  16:24 42  14       F 40-44  
158   1893 Heather Rederth             F      Rapid City                  SD    US      9:23:03.9  9:21:08.0  16:25 47  15       F 45-49  
159   1863 Laurie Dougherty            F      Rapid City                  SD    US      9:23:03.7  9:21:08.3  16:25 46  16       F 45-49  
160   1526 Tess Vaughn                 F      Athens                      GA    US      9:24:54.1  9:23:18.5  16:29 48  17       F 45-49  
161   1934 Noel Quinn                  F      Gilbert                     AZ    US      9:24:56.9  9:23:31.6  16:29 37  12       F 35-39  
162   1825 Yvette Tetreault            F      Brighton                    MA    US      9:25:18.3  9:24:46.5  16:32 32  8        F 30-34  
163   1568 Michael Borba               M      Irvine                      CA    US      9:25:24.2  9:24:50.3  16:32 37  10       M 35-39  
164   1404 Peiting Lien                F      Lutherville Timonium        MD    US      9:26:49.7  9:25:23.9  16:33 38  13       F 35-39  
165   1789 Dan Blankenship             M      ••••••••• CO    US      9:26:56.3  9:26:49.2  16:35 64  5        M 60-64  
166   1692 Nancy Mayhew                F      Clinton                     ON    CA      9:31:26.7  9:30:50.0  16:42 48  18       F 45-49  
167   1862 Jessica Armstrong           F      Morrison                    CO    US      9:33:03.2  9:31:14.7  16:43 43  15       F 40-44  
168   1673 Qi Van Eikema Hommes        F      Saratoga                    CA    US      9:32:01.9  9:31:40.1  16:44 46  19       F 45-49  
169   1429 Dan Borowski                M      Seattle                     WA    US      9:33:09.7  9:31:42.3  16:44 41  12       M 40-44  
170   1804 Julie Brunner               F      Eastsound                   WA    US      9:32:38.8  9:32:02.8  16:44 52  8        F 50-54  
171   1601 blythe simpson              F      Olga                        WA    US      9:32:38.8  9:32:04.2  16:44 47  20       F 45-49  
172   1499 Erica Aversa                F      Philadelphia                PA    US      9:33:06.2  9:32:36.4  16:45 36  14       F 35-39  
173   1428 Amanda Macleod              F      Seattle                     WA    US      9:34:52.2  9:33:25.4  16:47 39  15       F 35-39  
174   1549 Lee-Ann Ricci               F      Regina                      SK    CA      9:34:52.2  9:33:28.1  16:47 57  16       F 55-59  
175   1964 Alden Roth                  M      Pittsburgh                  PA    US      9:37:04.1  9:34:57.8  16:49 25  8        M 25-29  
176   1684 Marcela Rovzar              F      Mexico                      DIF   MX      9:35:12.5  9:35:07.2  16:50 46  21       F 45-49  
177   1576 John Kern                   M      Saint Charles               MO    US      9:38:08.6  9:37:50.8  16:54 62  6        M 60-64  
178   1924 Natasha Harris              F      Huntington Beach            CA    US      9:39:24.8  9:37:51.9  16:55 48  22       F 45-49  
179   1477 Scott Hunter                M      Riverton                    UT    US      9:41:24.3  9:39:23.9  16:57 58  12       M 55-59  
180   1616 Irish Chapman               F      Auburn                      CA    US      9:41:22.7  9:41:02.8  17:00 46  23       F 45-49  
181   1517 Paula O'Neal                F      Garner                      NC    US      9:44:30.3  9:42:58.1  17:03 55  17       F 55-59  
182   1627 Raymond Toney               M      Chapel Hill                 NC    US      9:46:53.8  9:46:37.0  17:10 56  13       M 55-59  
183   1447 Rashonda Blair              F      Irvine                      CA    US      9:48:44.2  9:47:11.6  17:11 40  16       F 40-44  
184   1733 Ellie Basch                 F      Richmond                    VA    US      9:48:54.8  9:47:16.9  17:11 46  24       F 45-49  
185   1643 Natasha Reilly              F      Fresno                      CA    US      9:48:54.7  9:47:33.9  17:12 43  17       F 40-44  
186   1595 Peter Gilbert               M      Richmond                    VA    US      9:49:14.5  9:47:36.2  17:12 52  7        M 50-54  
187   1668 Shannon Lamoureux           F      San Diego                   CA    US      9:49:14.6  9:47:38.1  17:12 28  6        F 25-29  
188   1598 Ana Luisa Gonzalez          F      Tijuana                     BCN   MX      9:50:08.4  9:48:45.3  17:14 52  9        F 50-54  
189   1861 Brenda Gammie               F      Scottsdale                  AZ    US      9:50:20.5  9:48:57.8  17:14 46  25       F 45-49  
190   1923 Kristi Agren                F      Kirkland                    WA    US      9:50:20.3  9:48:59.0  17:14 50  10       F 50-54  
191   1866 Megan Schmidt               F      Goodyear                    AZ    US      9:51:01.9  9:50:43.5  17:17 44  18       F 40-44  
192   1872 Amy Schomburg               F      Goodyear                    AZ    US      9:51:02.3  9:50:43.9  17:17 51  11       F 50-54  
193   1529 Lisa Irving                 F      EDMONTON                    AB    CA      9:58:04.5  9:56:20.2  17:27 41  19       F 40-44  
194   1530 Cory Watt                   M      EDMONTON                    AB    CA      9:58:04.4  9:56:20.9  17:27 47  13       M 45-49  
195   1519 Julie Hall                  F      Albuquerque                 NM    US      9:58:32.8  9:58:16.2  17:30 51  12       F 50-54  
196   1596 Caryn Panec                 F      Studio City                 CA    US      9:59:54.3  9:58:21.5  17:31 51  13       F 50-54  
197   1795 Claudia Biester             F      Newark                      DE    US      9:58:59.3  9:58:39.5  17:31 37  16       F 35-39  
198   1764 Michael Senko               M      Havre de Grace              MD    US      9:58:59.2  9:58:40.1  17:31 42  13       M 40-44  
199   1608 Douglas Hamilton            M      Saint George                UT    US      10:00:59.7 9:59:28.8  17:32 69  1        M 65-69  
200   1610 Katherine Everett           F      Syracuse                    NY    US      10:01:38.2 10:01:04.9 17:35 30  9        F 30-34  
201   1609 Christine Kramer            F      Syracuse                    NY    US      10:01:38.2 10:01:04.9 17:35 35  17       F 35-39  
202   1525 Nichole Burrows             F      Colorado Springs            CO    US      10:07:58.5 10:06:27.5 17:45 42  20       F 40-44  
203   1657 Dayna Crawford              F      Oceanside                   CA    US      10:08:26.5 10:06:57.8 17:46 35  18       F 35-39  
204   1682 MARIELA MARISCAL            F      Canyon Country              CA    US      10:08:44.6 10:07:10.1 17:46 39  19       F 35-39  
205   1514 Ashley Montre               F      Portland                    OR    US      10:08:58.6 10:07:10.4 17:46 38  20       F 35-39  
206   1516 Kenzi Kahl                  F      Gresham                     OR    US      10:09:00.6 10:07:10.7 17:46 43  21       F 40-44  
207   1515 Jennifer Warren             F      IGresham                    OR    US      10:09:00.6 10:07:11.7 17:46 45  26       F 45-49  
208   1521 Staci Little                F      Albuquerque                 NM    US      10:09:00.6 10:07:13.0 17:46 42  22       F 40-44  
209   1498 Saraswati Kibit             F      Mcminnville                 OR    US      10:10:41.2 10:08:45.6 17:49 43  23       F 40-44  
210   1951 Scott Shell                 M      Powell                      OH    US      10:11:01.8 10:10:38.5 17:52 45  14       M 45-49  
211   1678 Carol Shea                  F      South San Francisco         CA    US      10:13:28.5 10:11:50.1 17:54 60  4        F 60-64  
212   1966 Sherri Grindley             F      Glendale                    CA    US      10:13:56.2 10:12:27.6 17:55 61  5        F 60-64  
213   1727 Rachel Young                F      El Dorado Hills             CA    US      10:13:42.8 10:13:06.0 17:56 48  27       F 45-49  
214   1874 Marta Shand                 F      Palm Springs                CA    US      10:15:48.2 10:15:16.3 18:00 53  14       F 50-54  
215   1654 Wiwi Mardiani               F      Portland                    OR    US      10:15:46.4 10:15:31.5 18:01 43  24       F 40-44  
216   1835 Jaroslaw Zajac              M      Far Rockaway                NY    US      10:18:02.1 10:16:09.3 18:02 64  7        M 60-64  
217   1638 Fabian Solorzano            M      Santa Ana                   CA    US      10:17:57.9 10:17:45.0 18:05 45  15       M 45-49  
218   1731 Blair Just                  M      Richmond                    VA    US      10:19:28.2 10:17:51.7 18:05 63  8        M 60-64  
219   1702 Jackie Torres               F      San Jose                    CA    US      10:19:16.5 10:18:50.6 18:06 49  28       F 45-49  
220   1894 Kelly Martignoni            F      Fresno                      CA    US      10:20:48.4 10:19:27.0 18:08 54  15       F 50-54  
221   1910 Kelly Irwin                 F      Clovis                      CA    US      10:20:48.6 10:19:28.0 18:08 56  18       F 55-59  
222   1424 Jonelle Mejia               F      Clovis                      CA    US      10:20:49.6 10:19:28.3 18:08 48  29       F 45-49  
223   1762 Harriet Cornick             F      Tucson                      AZ    US      10:21:04.8 10:19:39.4 18:08 27  7        F 25-29  
224   1791 Julie Graham                F      Tucson                      AZ    US      10:20:55.6 10:20:44.0 18:10 51  16       F 50-54  
225   1691 Nyobugi Okullo              F      Dublin                      CA    US      10:23:05.1 10:21:24.7 18:11 50  17       F 50-54  
226   1771 Sallie Arellano             F      San Ramon                   CA    US      10:23:06.7 10:21:26.8 18:11 46  30       F 45-49  
227   1672 Daisy Mendoza               F      Winnetka                    CA    US      10:23:04.1 10:21:35.3 18:11 42  25       F 40-44  
228   1846 Pam Kennedy                 F      Wellington                  FL    US      10:23:19.6 10:22:50.0 18:13 51  18       F 50-54  
229   1476 Shelagh Young               F      Williamsburg                VA    US      10:23:12.6 10:23:07.2 18:14 51  19       F 50-54  
230   1489 Sarah Philip                F      Anaheim                     CA    US      10:24:06.6 10:23:32.3 18:15 23  3        F 20-24  
231   1488 Stacey Philip               F      Anaheim                     CA    US      10:24:06.8 10:23:33.2 18:15 40  26       F 40-44  
232   1950 Thanun Khowdee              M      West Covina                 CA    US      10:25:09.7 10:24:47.1 18:17 37  11       M 35-39  
233   1939 Dave Lampert                M      Minden                      NV    US      10:31:58.3 10:31:43.0 18:29 62  9        M 60-64  
234   1860 Melissa Becker              F      Petaluma                    CA    US      10:33:40.8 10:31:48.0 18:29 53  20       F 50-54  
235   1836 Michelle Newell             F      North Hollywood             CA    US      10:33:51.3 10:32:23.1 18:30 47  31       F 45-49  
236   1417 Mayra Rios                  F      Houston                     TX    US      10:35:22.4 10:33:31.8 18:32 38  21       F 35-39  
237   1641 Valeria Holland             F      Humble                      TX    US      10:35:22.4 10:33:32.8 18:32 43  27       F 40-44  
238   1504 Kathryn Chew                F      San Mateo                   CA    US      10:35:24.2 10:33:40.3 18:33 34  10       F 30-34  
239   1407 antonio manega              M      Houston                     TX    US      10:36:51.6 10:34:58.8 18:35 50  8        M 50-54  
240   1796 wendy okuhara               F      Lodi                        CA    US      10:36:27.5 10:36:05.7 18:37 60  6        F 60-64  
241   1490 Christina Byrens            F      Yorba Linda                 CA    US      10:39:20.4 10:38:46.1 18:41 54  21       F 50-54  
242   1776 LIDIA RIVERA                F      Las Vegas                   NV    US      10:40:04.3 10:39:43.8 18:43 34  11       F 30-34  
243   1408 Clint McGee                 M      Houston                     TX    US      10:42:07.3 10:40:13.5 18:44 38  12       M 35-39  
244   1413 Lindsey McGee               F      Houston                     TX    US      10:42:06.7 10:40:13.9 18:44 33  12       F 30-34  
245   1402 Madeline Kinnaird           F      Chicago                     IL    US      10:41:59.4 10:40:34.7 18:45 26  8        F 25-29  
246   1552 Moonsil Choi                F      Garden Grove                CA    US      10:41:26.5 10:41:12.8 18:46 56  19       F 55-59  
247   1553 Yong Ha Kim                 M      Garden Grove                CA    US      10:41:34.4 10:41:20.9 18:46 57  14       M 55-59  
248   1614 Julie Kelly                 F      Auburn                      CA    US      10:43:48.4 10:43:28.1 18:50 50  22       F 50-54  
249   1615 Tamara Bernal               F      Colfax                      CA    US      10:43:48.8 10:43:28.2 18:50 33  13       F 30-34  
250   1817 Ronald Niko                 M      Chino Hills                 CA    US      10:46:15.6 10:44:45.1 18:52 48  16       M 45-49  
251   1813 Leighton Chalmers           M      Long Beach                  CA    US      10:46:15.7 10:44:45.8 18:52 50  9        M 50-54  
252   1830 Paul Raymond                M      Orillia                     ON    CA      10:47:16.6 10:45:45.4 18:54 65  2        M 65-69  
253   1831 Kristine Raymond            F      Orillia                     ON    CA      10:47:16.9 10:45:47.2 18:54 64  7        F 60-64  
254   1658 Jondi Bernardo              M      Oceanside                   CA    US      10:48:14.9 10:46:46.3 18:56 56  15       M 55-59  
255   1439 Omar Miramontes             M      Hermosillo                  SON   MX      10:49:21.7 10:47:34.4 18:57 30  8        M 30-34  
256   1411 David Rutledge              M      Irvine                      CA    US      10:52:14.1 10:50:13.4 19:02 37  13       M 35-39  
257   1500 Eileen Vinas                F      Irvine                      CA    US      10:52:14.1 10:50:16.8 19:02 40  28       F 40-44  
258   1743 Jay Schmid                  M      Powhatan                    VA    US      10:55:44.6 10:54:06.1 19:08 60  10       M 60-64  
259   1597 Kendall Reyes               F      Jupiter                     FL    US      10:58:35.3 10:57:01.0 19:13 34  14       F 30-34  
260   1728 Michael (Mike) Linton       M      Glen Allen                  VA    US      10:59:02.3 10:57:25.7 19:14 45  17       M 45-49  
261   1432 Alison Mokski               F      Petaluma                    CA    US      10:59:52.7 10:58:00.9 19:15 55  20       F 55-59  
262   1666 Oriana Hashemi-Toroghi      F      Des Moines                  IA    US      10:59:55.9 10:58:22.3 19:16 32  15       F 30-34  
263   1803 rita sanchez                F      tijuana                     BCN   MX      11:01:18.4 10:59:55.9 19:19 62  8        F 60-64  
264   1801 Sonja Tollefsen             F      Citrus Heights              CA    US      11:01:54.1 10:59:57.6 19:19 51  23       F 50-54  
265   1858 Rhonda Eidick               F      Edmonton                    AB    CA      11:04:31.4 11:04:03.8 19:26 57  21       F 55-59  
266   1675 Jennielee Foreman           F      Edmonton                    AB    CA      11:04:31.2 11:04:04.4 19:26 57  22       F 55-59  
267   1933 Mark Stevens                M      Edmonton                    AB    CA      11:04:31.6 11:04:04.8 19:26 57  16       M 55-59  
268   1453 Amanda King                 F      Homewood                    AL    US      11:05:02.3 11:04:37.5 19:27 45  32       F 45-49  
269   1842 Rhonda Stewart              F      Mount Pleasant              UT    US      11:06:49.4 11:04:46.8 19:27 49  33       F 45-49  
270   1729 Anonymous Participant       F                                        US      11:08:13.2 11:06:17.3 19:30 46  34       F 45-49  
271   1960 Angel Ibarra                M      San Diego                   CA    US      11:09:33.2 11:07:56.9 19:33 29  9        M 25-29  
272   1773 Jenni Branam                F      Live Oak                    TX    US      11:10:21.8 11:09:57.9 19:36 39  22       F 35-39  
273   1558 Connie Price                F      Phoenix                     AZ    US      11:11:48.8 11:10:08.1 19:37 56  23       F 55-59  
274   1561 Veronica Marquez            F      Orange Beach                AL    US      11:11:50.7 11:10:11.0 19:37 53  24       F 50-54  
275   1510 Dino Carugno                M      Myrtle Beach                SC    US      11:12:24.8 11:10:39.0 19:37 50  10       M 50-54  
276   1564 Cathy Britton               F      Mansfield                   TX    US      11:18:02.1 11:16:10.4 19:47 58  24       F 55-59  
277   1779 Jules Morgenstern           M      Surprise                    AZ    US      11:16:34.2 11:16:23.7 19:48 32  9        M 30-34  
278   1852 Anonymous Participant       F                                        US      11:18:01.4 11:17:31.1 19:49 43  29       F 40-44  
279   1443 Jen Dana-Farley             F      Puyallup                    WA    US      11:22:38.7 11:20:50.9 19:55 30  16       F 30-34  
280   1745 Sandra Langenbucher         F      Glen Allen                  VA    US      11:22:35.4 11:20:55.6 19:55 48  35       F 45-49  
281   1742 Susan Spence                F      Ashland                     VA    US      11:22:35.1 11:20:57.1 19:56 52  25       F 50-54  
282   1469 Donna Webster               F      Redondo Beach               CA    US      11:23:12.4 11:21:29.6 19:56 44  30       F 40-44  
283   1732 Perphelia Wilborn           F      Chandler                    AZ    US      11:26:46.9 11:24:51.3 20:02 44  31       F 40-44  
284   1557 Aaron Marquez               M      Maricopa                    AZ    US      11:28:16.4 11:26:24.1 20:05 43  14       M 40-44  
285   1518 Sherilyn Hammonds           F      Gatlinburg                  TN    US      11:30:56.4 11:29:11.3 20:10 24  4        F 20-24  
286   1962 Nicki Galindo               F      Roseville                   CA    US      11:36:18.7 11:34:52.6 20:20 51  26       F 50-54  
287   1940 Jordan Reynolds             M      Irvine                      CA    US      11:37:03.7 11:35:01.9 20:20 30  10       M 30-34  
288   1941 Brooke Gibbs                F      Irvine                      CA    US      11:37:04.7 11:35:06.0 20:20 28  9        F 25-29  
289   1603 Katherine Hinde             F      Phoenix                     AZ    US      11:43:36.2 11:41:51.4 20:32 40  32       F 40-44  
290   1474 Belinda Rieger              F      Clermont                    FL    US      11:44:41.5 11:42:51.8 20:34 49  36       F 45-49  
291   1533 Carrie Roeder               F      Gotha                       FL    US      11:48:20.5 11:46:30.6 20:40 45  37       F 45-49  
292   1730 Deborah Chambers            F      Phoenix                     AZ    US      11:57:32.2 11:55:36.5 20:56 49  38       F 45-49  
293   1904 sheri spurgeon              F      petaluma                    CA    US      12:00:17.0 11:58:24.0 21:01 51  27       F 50-54  
294   1949 Angela White                F      Raleigh                     NC    US      DNQ        DNQ              58                    
295   1635 Erin Peereboom              F      Centennial                  CO    US      DNQ        DNQ              40                    
296   1644 Rosario Muoz                F      Tijuana                     BCN   MX      DNQ        DNQ              41                    
297   1645 Anarosa Gonzalez Perez      F      Tijuana                     BCN   MX      DNQ        DNQ              51                    
298   1690 Wendy Tomer                 F      Monte Sereno                CA    US      DNQ        DNQ              63                    
299   1706 Fernanda Perdomo-Arciniegas F      San Jose                    CA    US      DNQ        DNQ              46                    
300   1735 Marcia Champion             F      Tampa                       FL    US      DNQ        DNQ              59                    
301   1736 Karen Kamm                  F      Ormond Beach                FL    US      DNQ        DNQ              54                    
302   1754 Nancy Nelson                F      Kanab                       UT    US      DNQ        DNQ              74                    
303   1769 Jessica Lee                 F      Costa Mesa                  CA    US      DNQ        DNQ              32                    
304   1851 Cindy Wang                  F      Irvine                      CA    US      DNQ        DNQ              36                    
305   1885 Cynthia Kilpatrick          F      Ivins                       UT    US      DNQ        DNQ              63                    
306   1945 Patricia Raper              F      Raleigh                     NC    US      DNQ        DNQ              56                    
307   1948 Gabriel Berlinski           M      Lakeworth                   CA    US      DNQ        DNQ              56                    
308   1965 Maribel Banda               F      El Monte                    CA    US      DNQ        DNQ              39                    
309   1798 Liza Hoffman                F      Chula Vista                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
310   1959 Cari Martin                 F      San Jose                    CA    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
311   1403 Shaun Adamson               F      Ogden                       UT    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
312   1734 Jennifer Sloan              F      San Diego                   CA    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
313   1405 Nicolas Mangano             M      Mission Viejo               CA    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
314   1410 Keith Smith                 M      Toms River                  NJ    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
315   1416 Allison Tucker              F      Virginia Beach              VA    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
316   1418 Traci Young                 F      El Dorado Hills             CA    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
317   1420 Austin Cathey               M      Huntington Beach            CA    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
318   1437 Will Cox                    M      AptosAptos                  CA    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
319   1445 Herb Morreale               M      Louisville                  CO    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
320   1467 Vernon Jackson              M      Gallup                      NM    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
321   1475 Kevin McKeefery             M      New York                    NY    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
322   1495 Anonymous Participant       M                                        US      DNF        DNF              43                    
323   1505 Kristine Jackson            F      Walling                     TN    US      DNF        DNF              50                    
324   1548 Sierra Meggitt              F      Charlotte                   NC    US      DNF        DNF              22                    
325   1570 David Heithaus              M      Gambier                     OH    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
326   1572 Clena Abuan                 F      Houston                     TX    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
327   1575 Alfonso De Tagle            M      San Jose                    CA    US      DNF        DNF              66                    
328   1636 Ann Tarrant                 F      Falmouth                    MA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
329   1661 Allen Altman                M      Waycross                    GA    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
330   1662 Tanya Altman                F      Waycross                    GA    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
331   1669 Christine Rosso             F      Gilbert                     AZ    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
332   1676 Pranay Parikh               M      Northampton                 MA    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
333   1683 Douglas Nowak               M      Roseville                   CA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
334   1709 Virnaliza Buscagan          F      Perris                      CA    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
335   1713 Tiffany Meyer               F      West Chester                PA    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
336   1716 JANET KEENE                 F      Fresno                      CA    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
337   1717 Ken Chahine                 M      Park City                   UT    US      DNF        DNF              55                    
338   1721 Susan Gardner               F      Albuquerque                 NM    US      DNF        DNF              55                    
339   1726 Debra Hanschar              F      Walnut Creek                CA    US      DNF        DNF              64                    
340   1741 Jennifer Atkinson           F      Richmond                    VA    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
341   1750 Kasia Warchol               F      Austin                      TX    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
342   1752 Amy Oney                    F      Anchorage                   AK    US      DNF        DNF              49                    
343   1756 Shannon Woodard             F      Gardena                     CA    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
344   1758 Alex Laws                   M      Boise                       ID    US      DNF        DNF              55                    
345   1759 Jeff Kieffer                M      Boise                       ID    US      DNF        DNF              55                    
346   1767 Noelle Hennig               F      San Antonio                 TX    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
347   1792 Herve Le Meliner            M      Bala Cynwyd                 PA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
348   1793 Yitzhak Gilon               M      Mount Aukum                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              69                    
349   1806 Jessica Townsdin            F      Auburn                      AL    US      DNF        DNF              27                    
350   1819 Elizabeth Erdman            F      Brookline                   MA    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
351   1820 Chris Erdman                M      Brookline                   MA    US      DNF        DNF              54                    
352   1839 Andrew Sarmiento            M      Irvine                      CA    US      DNF        DNF              25                    
353   1847 Anthony Fernandez           M      Tustin                      CA    US      DNF        DNF              27                    
354   1856 Denise Meyer                F      Camp Verde                  AZ    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
355   1867 Daniel Gannon               M      Scottsdale                  AZ    US      DNF        DNF              60                    
356   1871 Patrick Groue               M      Marrero                     LA    US      DNF        DNF              57                    
357   1875 Connie Groue                F      Marrero                     LA    US      DNF        DNF              56                    
358   1900 Sara Haidar                 F      Saint Clair Shores          MI    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
359   1905 Kelsey Kretchman            F      Alexandria                  VA    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
360   1909 Nicola Ceccon               M      Avon Lake                   OH    US      DNF        DNF              59                    
361   1915 Terry Abrams                F      Enumclaw                    WA    US      DNF        DNF              62                    
362   1916 Kristy Howard               F      Bellevue                    WA    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
363   1917 Patti Shuster               F      Seattle                     WA    US      DNF        DNF              60                    
364   1918 Vanessa Washburn            F      West Hollywood              CA    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
365   1926 Anthony Allopenna           M      Twain Harte                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
366   1935 Diana Zylik                 F      Oakville                    ON    CA      DNF        DNF              26                    
367   1777 Dawn Polen-Morgenstern      F      Linden                      VA    US      DNF        DNF              54                    
368   1957 Ryan andrews                M      Tunkhannock                 PA    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
369   1492 Alma Williams               F      Stillwater                  MN    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
370   1622 Derick Delanty              M      Ankeny                      IA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
371   1607 Michael Hettle              M      Onsted                      MI    US      DNF        DNF              61                    
372   1906 Joanne Koong                F      Seattle                     WA    US      DNF        DNF              24                    
373   1877 Sue Loos                    F      Rapid City                  SD    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
374   1511 Theresa Sweek               F      Houston                     TX    US      DNF        DNF              55                    
375   1956 TONYA SHEPARD               F      Clarks Summit               PA    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
376   1903 Tony Beswick                M      Berkley                     MI    US      DNF        DNF              57                    
377   1703 Azalia Moreira              F      Sherman Oaks                CA    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
378   1786 John Hanson                 M      Dublin                      CA    US      DNF        DNF              54                    
379   1787 Jennifer Farber             F      Dublin                      CA    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
380   1944 Jeannie Armagost            F      Zebulon                     NC    US      DNF        DNF              65                    
381   1580 Maria Meraz                 F      Essex Junction              VT    US      DNF        DNF              60                    
382   1579 Yolanda Fullinwider         F      Corona                      CA    US      DNF        DNF              62                    
383   1455 Frederico Rubinato          M      Rio de Janeiro                    BR      DNF        DNF              42                    
384   1920 Mike Appio                  M      Castro Valley               CA    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
385   1567 Karen Bahamundi             F      Lewisville                  TX    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
386   1809 Kathleen Hastings           F      Stockton                    CA    US      DNF        DNF              64                    
387   1693 Janine Benedict             F      Campbell                    CA    US      DNF        DNF              61                    
388   1701 Elena Lerner                F      Tarzana                     CA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jerod Viers   1628 27  1       M      Page AZ US       5:31:55.3 
2     Joshua Lawton 1883 42  2       M      Broomfield CO US 5:50:58.2 
3     Ben Light     1963 42  3       M      Heber UT US      5:52:58.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rachael Banton 1755 30  4       F      Templeton CA US 5:56:56.6 
2     Karen Scholte  1591 53  8       F      Portland OR US  6:22:43.7 
3     Carol Schryver 1551 37  9       F      Nampa ID US     6:23:36.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dallas Larsen 1456 20  26      M      Warsaw MO US      6:58:01.8 
2     Austin Larsen 1463 24  27      M      Kansas City MO US 6:58:05.0 
3     Dayton Denter 1811 21  84      M      Eagle River AK US 8:13:44.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Collin Hayes   1656 26  22      M      Loves Park IL US 6:49:54.3 
2     Laszlo Kovesdi 1928 29  51      M      SANTA ANA CA US  7:35:45.2 
3     Chad Lammers   1712 29  64      M      Payson AZ US     7:56:58.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Raylon Knowlton  1438 34  16      M      Artesia NM US          6:42:55.3 
2     Kyle Hills       1921 33  38      M      Colorado Springs CO US 7:09:43.8 
3     Thomas Codevilla 1724 34  44      M      Denver CO US           7:15:15.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Maximilian Foet 1421 37  5       M      Irvine CA US   6:11:16.7 
2     Casey Campbell  1465 39  12      M      Pearland TX US 6:33:55.3 
3     Cody Doig       1466 37  39      M      Durango CO US  7:10:21.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Craig McCallum    1783 40  6       M      Salt Lake City UT US 6:19:29.1 
2     Doramas Rodriguez 1441 43  23      M      Spring TX US         6:52:40.6 
3     Jon Miller        1468 40  24      M      Auburn CA US         6:56:46.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Eric Waterman               1815 47  10      M      Folsom CA US   6:28:20.5 
2     Steffen Schwarzkopf         1800 47  11      M      Bethesda MD US 6:33:00.7 
3     Juan Carlos Armenteros Ruiz 1967 49  49      M      L'Albiol  ES   7:33:08.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Andrew Romey 1953 53  25      M      Menlo Park   6:57:26.4 
2     Max Simmons  1952 51  36      M      Davis CA US  7:09:20.0 
3     Brian Corey  1629 53  61      M      Ogden UT US  7:56:14.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Boyd Zack      1925 56  7       M      Rancho Cucamonga CA US 6:22:15.0 
2     Don Shires     1757 55  13      M      Broomfield CO US       6:36:20.0 
3     Brian Kirkwood 1471 55  19      M      Heber City UT US       6:46:49.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bradley Olwin 1747 63  34      M      Berthoud CO US     7:03:20.9 
2     Randy Block   1855 61  107     M      Lawrenceburg IN US 8:39:07.7 
3     Steve Snyder  1454 61  116     M      New Tripoli PA US  8:44:15.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Douglas Hamilton 1608 69  199     M      Saint George UT US 9:59:28.8  
2     Paul Raymond     1830 65  252     M      Orillia ON CA      10:45:45.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Hannah Brunner-Gaydos 1808 22  125     F      San Luis Obispo CA US 8:50:16.0  
2     Maja Trucco           1430 20  145     F      Beaverton OR US       9:04:15.5  
3     Sarah Philip          1489 23  230     F      Anaheim CA US         10:23:32.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephanie Rose 1452 28  17      F      Denver CO US      6:46:01.7 
2     Skye Lammers   1711 28  65      F      Payson AZ US      7:56:58.4 
3     Elizabeth Lane 1889 29  102     F      Saint Louis MO US 8:35:54.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Diane Datz     1718 32  18      F      Albuquerque NM US   6:46:08.1 
2     Nicole Mohajer 1845 30  45      F      Newport Coast CA US 7:18:02.4 
3     Amy Carlson    1560 30  47      F      Regina SK CA        7:24:12.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rida Chow      1715 37  14      F      Union City CA US 6:36:56.3 
2     Justine Bello  1431 36  33      F      Washington DC US 7:01:38.5 
3     Tamara Greasby 1797 37  43      F      Boulder CO US    7:15:14.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lisa Hecker        1626 44  21      F      Mebane NC US     6:47:05.5 
2     Kristin Gablehouse 1884 42  29      F      Broomfield CO US 7:00:15.6 
3     Emily Heithaus     1571 44  55      F      Gambier OH US    7:41:42.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Regina Shorty    1942 46  15      F      Kayenta AZ US 6:39:36.2 
2     Katie Cassiday   1790 48  28      F      Ogden UT US   6:59:04.0 
3     Marina Lepikhina 1774 48  35      F      Boulder CO US 7:08:10.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kelly Poe    1738 51  53      F      Fremont CA US    7:37:39.2 
2     Julie Seydel 1650 52  77      F      Louisville CO US 8:10:08.3 
3     Donna Monroe 1802 50  122     F      Amarillo TX US   8:45:22.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cindy Stonesmith   1794 56  30      F      Louisville CO US 7:00:15.7 
2     Terri Carlson      1556 55  54      F      Regina YT CA     7:40:45.5 
3     Susan Helm-Murtagh 1621 55  63      F      Boulder CO US    7:56:21.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Audrey O'Brien   1451 60  58      F      Portland OR US    7:53:37.5 
2     Catherine Kemmer 1667 63  92      F      Las Cruces NM US  8:20:59.3 
3     Dalila Frei      1653 63  93      F      Castle Rock CO US 8:22:44.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     cecelia wolfram 1696 66  96      F      Cupertino CA US 8:25:32.1 
2     Mary Ritz       1857 65  139     F      Cody WY US      9:00:21.9 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.