Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock    Age overall_place gender_place 
                                                                       Time                                    
===== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== === ============= ============ 
      Justin Ricks             M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      4:32:45  36  1             1            
      Tommy Puzey              M                                       4:32:50  31  2             2            
      Ian Macnairn             M      Calgary            AB    CA      4:43:30  28  3             3            
      Justin Davies            M      Sandy              UT    US      4:55:11  34  4             4            
      Zac Marion               M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      4:55:35  30  5             5            
      Scott Shine              M      Durango            CO    US      4:56:58  33  6             6            
      Travis McWhorter         M      Albuquerque        NM    US      4:57:31  29  7             7            
      Siphamandla Simelane     M      Las Vegas          NM    US      4:57:54  27  8             8            
      Gabriel Tsosie           M      Page               AZ    US      5:10:33  37  9             9            
      Mike Wasson              M      Colorado Spring    CO    US      5:36:06  50  10            10           
      Ian Masayesva            M                                       5:37:21  44  11            11           
      Joey Schrichte           M      Durango            CO    US      5:37:24  28  12            12           
      Todd Falker              M                                       5:43:49  34  13            13           
      Derrick Lytle            M                                       5:48:57  25  14            14           
      Mark Schwinnen           M      Boulder            CO    US      5:53:51  47  15            15           
      Michael Labrecque        M      Goodyear           AZ    US      6:01:21  38  16            16           
      Ryan Watson              M      Boulder            CO    US      6:02:52  33  17            17           
      Harold Bennally          M      Page               AZ    US      6:05:39  33  18            18           
      Benedict Dugger          M      Tucson             AZ    US      6:07:41  45  19            19           
      Marques Johnson          M      Page               AZ    US      6:15:15  37  20            20           
      Dave Gazaway             M      Lehi               UT    US      6:15:56  40  21            21           
      Jeffery Hart             M      Cedar City         UT    US      6:21:16  47  22            22           
      Tim Shupe                M      Lehi               UT    US      6:25:58  42  23            23           
      Joe Dean                 M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      6:26:48  35  24            24           
      Justin Anderson          M      Sandy              UT    US      6:28:23  35  25            25           
      Nathan Gilpin            M      Hillsboro          OR    US      6:28:32  26  26            26           
      Mike Medina              M      Erie               CO    US      6:30:03  41  27            27           
      Emma Horton              F      Bozeman            MT    US      6:33:43  25  28            1            
      Patrick Sweeney          M                                       6:37:31  37  29            28           
      Boris Minot              M      Dallas             TX    US      6:39:34  24  30            29           
      Brian Todd               M      Indianapolis       IN    US      6:41:20  42  31            30           
      Natasha Melichar         F      Escalante          UT    US      6:42:30  34  32            2            
      Brindy Bringhurst        F      Paradise Valley    AZ    US      6:43:52  25  33            3            
      Antonio Pizano           M      Littleton          CO    US      6:43:54  37  34            31           
      Adolfo Axel Zapata       M      Mexico                           6:45:39  49  35            32           
      Blair Speed              F      Bozeman            MT    US      6:47:13  30  36            4            
      Ricky Nez                M      Albuquerque        NM    US      6:56:19  36  37            33           
      Stephen Mitchell         M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      7:01:16  55  38            34           
      Bryce Beisswanger        M      Santa Monica       CA    US      7:04:51  23  39            35           
      Luciano Contreras        M      Mexico                           7:06:30  41  40            36           
      Christine Lichtenfels    F      Lander             WY    US      7:08:38  54  41            5            
      Tommie Silva             M      Monrovia           CA    US      7:08:50  51  42            37           
      Brad Sween               M      North Salt Lake    UT    US      7:14:25  32  43            38           
      Jeff Gipe                M      Monument Valley    UT    US      7:16:46  52  44            39           
      Duane Smith              M      Phoenix            AZ    US      7:17:09  42  45            40           
      John Metallo             M      Sandy              UT    US      7:17:24  28  46            41           
      Michelle Underwood       F      Destin             FL    US      7:17:24  48  47            6            
      Kelly Christiansen       F      Danville           CA    US      7:20:23  36  48            7            
      Kari Bradley             F      Sandy              UT    US      7:20:29  43  49            8            
      Soojung Lim              F      Fullerton          CA    US      7:21:44  59  50            9            
      Leslie Pryslak           F      Calgary            AB    CA      7:22:39  45  51            10           
      Chris Sinclair           M      Belgrade           MT    US      7:22:44  27  52            42           
      Glenn Bradley            M      Sandy              UT    US      7:26:36  42  53            43           
      Minda Paul               F      Bellingham         WA    US      7:28:29  37  54            11           
      Shirley Fleming          F      Calgary            AB    CA      7:28:37  47  55            12           
      Jean-Louis Minot         M      Paris                            7:28:42  52  56            44           
      Jacquelyn King           F      Ogden              UT    US      7:28:51  31  57            13           
      Christine Jarrell        F      Prescott Valley    AZ    US      7:29:12  52  58            14           
      Soohan Kim               M      Tujunga            CA    US      7:33:47  61  59            45           
      Angela Greynolds         F      Oro Valley         AZ    US      7:34:56  32  60            15           
      Brad Whitson             M      Winnipeg           MB    CA      7:36:19  52  61            46           
      Kyle Turano              M      Chandler           AZ    US      7:36:38  34  62            47           
      Melissa Marsted          F      Park City          UT    US      7:36:42  50  63            16           
      Amanda Rosenburg         F      Phoenix            AZ    US      7:37:54  40  64            17           
      Elaina McMahon           F      Ridgecrest         CA    US      7:38:45  58  65            18           
      Irene Verlet             F      Gometz Le Chatel                 7:39:03  50  66            19           
      Steve McClung            M      Durango            CO    US      7:39:22  54  67            48           
      Anonymous Participant    M                               US      7:40:56  39  68            49           
      Danielle Bradshaw        F      Winthrop           WA    US      7:42:55  38  69            20           
      Jim Wright               M      Orem               UT    US      7:43:48  51  70            50           
      Jesse Manygoats          F      Tuba City          AZ    US      7:44:26  30  71            21           
      Seungyun Lee             M      Cerritos           CA    US      7:45:07  54  72            51           
      Matt Despain             M      Sandy              UT    US      7:47:01  42  73            52           
      Sean Lee                 M      Cerritos           CA    US      7:47:09  46  74            53           
      Dan Rowe                 M      Portland           OR    US      7:50:05  38  75            54           
      Jonathan Rowe            M      Phoenix            AZ    US      7:50:06  36  76            55           
      Blaine Nelson            M      Midvale            UT    US      7:51:36  46  77            56           
      Andrea Martinez          F      Midvale            UT    US      7:51:41  37  78            22           
      Alex Arestides           M      Beavercreek        OH    US      7:53:55  46  79            57           
      Jeff Shields             M      Graham             WA    US      7:54:13  46  80            58           
      Michael Hunter           M      Sandy              UT    US      7:54:13  47  81            59           
      Vikki Baylis             F      Burlington         ON    CA      7:54:47  44  82            23           
      Tiffin Zellers           F      Dixon              NM    US      7:56:31  42  83            24           
      Kim Moyano               F      Gilroy             CA    US      7:58:02  50  84            25           
      Sean Kelly               M      Alpine             UT    US      7:58:10  47  85            60           
      Marie Donovan            F      Henderson          NV    US      7:59:20  38  86            26           
      Jennifer Pattee          F      San Francisco      CA    US      7:59:33  44  87            27           
      Alli Rosen               F      Juneau             AK    US      8:01:12  30  88            28           
      Stephen Woodall          M      Oro Valley         AZ    US      8:01:47  37  89            61           
      Audrey De La Rosa        F      Kayenta            AZ    US      8:03:54  26  90            29           
      Jenna Bradford           F      Lehi               UT    US      8:04:04  32  91            30           
      Paula Olson              F      Prescott           AZ    US      8:04:15  46  92            31           
      Thomas Herchline         M      Dayton             OH    US      8:06:20  56  93            62           
      Daniel Draskinis         M      Long Beach         CA    US      8:06:49  26  94            63           
      Jonathan Nez             M                                       8:11:33  41  95            64           
      Thomas Kimbrell          M      Ivins              UT    US      8:13:26  63  96            65           
      Maya Hena                F                                       8:18:29  25  97            32           
      Jeff Sharp               M      Lubbock            TX    US      8:22:25  49  98            66           
      Colleen Ford             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      8:26:29  54  99            33           
      Bronson Kelly            M      Alpine             UT    US      8:29:10  43  100           67           
      Suzanne Bourret          F      Los Alamos         NM    US      8:32:12  29  101           34           
      Lauren Wolf              F      Bozeman            MT    US      8:35:01  23  102           35           
      Dave Dogruel             M      Santa Fe           NM    US      8:37:16  48  103           68           
      Caitlin Bokulic          F      Washington         DC    US      8:37:24  29  104           36           
      Shelley Morris           F      Arlington          VA    US      8:37:24  31  105           37           
      Christy Gentemann        F      Juneau             AK    US      8:40:08  27  106           38           
      Michael Piet             M      Leavenworth        KS    US      8:40:27  38  107           69           
      Stephen Ahern            M      Alexandria         VA    US      8:40:27  44  108           70           
      Dave Zerkle              M      Los Alamos         NM    US      8:41:43  52  109           71           
      Marisa Ortiz             F      Santa Fe           NM    US      8:41:44  42  110           39           
      James Cady               M      Oro Valley         AZ    US      8:42:31  65  111           72           
      Norb Lyle                M      Sheridan           WY    US      8:44:34  58  112           73           
      Bruce Barnhart           M      Omaha              NE    US      8:46:27  52  113           74           
      Theo Lyotard             M      Omaha              NE    US      8:46:27  29  114           75           
      Laura Friesell           F      Omaha              NE    US      8:46:27  33  115           40           
      Scott Evenson            M      Pittsboro          NC    US      8:47:20  50  116           76           
      Jeremy Nelson            M                                       8:49:52      117           77           
      Adam Hall                M                                       8:49:52      118           78           
      Christina Babcock        F      Sulphur            LA    US      8:51:34  36  119           41           
      Chris Raver              M      Saratoga Springs   UT    US      8:52:32  39  120           79           
      Jean Peterson            F      Centerville        OH    US      8:53:27  53  121           42           
      Marilouise Beeman        F      Dayton             OH    US      8:53:27  57  122           43           
      Tim Clarke               M      Kanab              UT    US      8:54:10  66  123           80           
      Marie Martinek           F      Bellbrook          OH    US      8:54:19  53  124           44           
      Terry Wallace            M      Los Alamos         NM    US      8:58:29  59  125           81           
      Rodney Frueauf           M      Centerville        OH    US      8:59:00  59  126           82           
      Matt Gallegos            M      Herriman           UT    US      8:59:04  43  127           83           
      Jeff Stowell             M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      8:59:54  54  128           84           
      Latisha Cannon           F      Little Switzerland NC    US      9:00:01  40  129           45           
      Carrie Maresh            F      Black Mountain     NC    US      9:01:48  30  130           46           
      Lynn John                F      Shiprock           NM    US      9:02:03  41  131           47           
      Colleen Wright           F      Grand Junction     CO    US      9:02:27  38  132           48           
      Terri Rashid             F      Prescott           AZ    US      9:05:29  49  133           49           
      Karla Wagner             F      Lander             WY    US      9:06:07  52  134           50           
      Todd Pollock             M      Sellersville       PA    US      9:06:12  46  135           85           
      Elizabeth George         F      Atlanta            GA    US      9:06:38  35  136           51           
      Heather Catchpole        F      Ramona             CA    US      9:06:38  40  137           52           
      Collette Haney           F      Scottsdale         AZ    US      9:06:53  50  138           53           
      Jessica Amy Dinka        F      Neenah             WI    US      9:07:28  36  139           54           
      Nathan Looney            M      Olathe             KS    US      9:09:35  42  140           86           
      Tana Klinger             F      Phoenix            AZ    US      9:10:57  22  141           55           
      Leah Linarelli           F      Phoenix            AZ    US      9:10:57  23  142           56           
      Sara Knapp               F      Winthrop           WA    US      9:10:58  40  143           57           
      Shaylee Beasley          F      Phoenix            AZ    US      9:11:12  29  144           58           
      Amr Aldandashi           M      Jeddah                           9:12:32  34  145           87           
      Darlina Orlando          F      Gainesville        FL    US      9:12:53  38  146           59           
      Denetria Yazzie          F      Chinle             AZ    US      9:16:02  25  147           60           
      Josh Cook                M      Springboro         OH    US      9:16:40  28  148           88           
      Yeon Hu                  F      Pasadena           CA    US      9:21:03  55  149           61           
      Kyung Hu                 M      Pasadena           CA    US      9:21:03  55  150           89           
      April Murnin             F      Lindon             UT    US      9:22:16  49  151           62           
      Paul Murnin              M      Lindon             UT    US      9:22:16  50  152           90           
      Jim Milar                M      West Jordan        UT    US      9:22:49  54  153           91           
      Vale Hirt                F      Ridgway            CO    US      9:24:36  32  154           63           
      Jim Burns                M      Hampton            NB    CA      9:32:10  51  155           92           
      Jane Creed               F      North Vancouver    BC    CA      9:32:52  47  156           64           
      Sunny Choi               F      Pasadena           CA    US      9:33:18  52  157           65           
      Charles Gadol            M      Highland           NY    US      9:35:38  58  158           93           
      Linley Bingham           F      Herkimer           NY    US      9:36:45  27  159           66           
      Mathew Fredericks        M      Herkimer           NY    US      9:36:45  38  160           94           
      Rachel Fleming           F      Phoenix            AZ    US      9:38:24  32  161           67           
      Kelly Bocanegra          F      Pocatello          ID    US      9:39:24  33  162           68           
      Shannon Nawotniak        F      Pocatello          ID    US      9:39:24  35  163           69           
      Analisa Colglazier       F      Grant              NE    US      9:40:02  34  164           70           
      Cheryl Kellond           F      Boulder            CO    US      9:40:10  45  165           71           
      Mary Cousineau           F      Burlington         ON    CA      9:43:05  63  166           72           
      Alfredo Mascare?O        M                                       9:44:10  40  167           95           
      Teresa Vehar             F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      9:44:26  41  168           73           
      Randi Dufner             F      West Jordan        UT    US      9:44:29  33  169           74           
      Waukera Taylor           F      Window Rock        AZ    US      9:48:13  42  170           75           
      Tracie Mucha             F      Denver             CO    US      9:49:59  34  171           76           
      Min Chae                 M      Buena Park         CA    US      9:53:19  60  172           96           
      Soon Shin                F      LA HABRA           CA    US      9:53:19  58  173           77           
      Sam Bertolino            M      Orlando            FL    US      9:54:16  40  174           97           
      Emily Baehr              F      Saint George       UT    US      9:54:39  32  175           78           
      Tom Gladfelter           M      St. George         UT    US      9:54:47  64  176           98           
      Rebecca Gibbs            F      Murray             UT    US      9:55:02  22  177           79           
      Lauren Gibbs             M      Murray             UT    US      9:55:02  54  178           99           
      Jonathan Loo             M      Milwaukee          WI    US      9:55:03  22  179           100          
      Marvin Kassabian         M      Birmingham         MI    US      9:55:03  22  180           101          
      Rebecca Gast             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      9:55:04  23  181           80           
      Alyssa Erickson          F      West Jordan        UT    US      9:58:44  34  182           81           
      Robert Terry             M      Boston             MA    US      10:03:13 51  183           102          
      Alicia Larson            F      Tucson             AZ    US      10:04:03 38  184           82           
      Erik Larson              M      Tucson             AZ    US      10:04:03 46  185           103          
      Kelly Brown              F      Evergreen          CO    US      10:06:51 48  186           83           
      Michael Lombardo         M      Elkridge           MD    US      10:07:14 48  187           104          
      Andi Ball                F      Kanab              UT    US      10:07:14 34  188           84           
      Aidan Beers              M      Boulder            CO    US      10:08:23 26  189           105          
      David Feliciano          M      Cypress            CA    US      10:08:46 33  190           106          
      Robert Jones             M      Flint              TX    US      10:09:31 31  191           107          
      Vicki Gutierrez          F      Monona             WI    US      10:09:31 49  192           85           
      Bernadette Dayrit        F      San Jose           CA    US      10:11:11 41  193           86           
      Brian Scozzaro           M      Minot              ND    US      10:11:26 40  194           108          
      Michael Van              M      Dublin             CA    US      10:11:57 50  195           109          
      Debbie Munson            F      Dorchester         MA    US      10:11:58 47  196           87           
      Jorge Sanchez            M      Anaheim            CA    US      10:12:36 25  197           110          
      Carina Acuna             F      Sahuarita          AZ    US      10:13:43 34  198           88           
      Colleen Hirai            F      San Clemente       CA    US      10:15:33 53  199           89           
      George Okinaka           M      Henderson          NV    US      10:17:12 44  200           111          
      Hollis Rudiger           F      Madison            WI    US      10:17:27 43  201           90           
      Haley Siggers            F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      10:17:27 34  202           91           
      Kara John                F      Brighton           UT    US      10:17:34 28  203           92           
      Quintin Barney           M      Holladay           UT    US      10:17:35 56  204           112          
      Nick Young               M      Thornton           CO    US      10:20:27 26  205           113          
      Jiena Deeb               F      Ocala              FL    US      10:30:04 36  206           93           
      Daniel Ardoin            M      Sulphur            LA    US      10:31:24 43  207           114          
      Sarah McNamara           F      Boulder            CO    US      10:32:48 28  208           94           
      Moriah John              F      Sandy              UT    US      10:36:23 35  209           95           
      Deborah Gulley           F      Fort Collins       CO    US      10:36:37 44  210           96           
      Ivana Curley             F      Tonalea            AZ    US      10:41:42 40  211           97           
      Rebecca Goodson          F      Boulder            CO    US      10:41:51 37  212           98           
      Joannah Rivera-Santa Ana F      Irvine             CA    US      10:42:12 38  213           99           
      Frederick Santa Ana      M      Irvine             CA    US      10:42:13 41  214           115          
      Jody Van Zanten          F      Dana Point         CA    US      10:42:20 46  215           100          
      Kevin Smeltzer           M      Indianapolis       IN    US      11:00:03 56  216           116          
      Michele Sun              F      San Jose           CA    US      11:11:11 51  217           101          
      Travis Swanson           M      Bozeman            MT    US      11:15:38 30  218           117          
      Jaime Yazzie             F      Kayenta            AZ    US      11:32:09 38  219           102          
      Lynn Lane                F      Phoenix            AZ    US      11:32:09 37  220           103          
      Juliana Astrachan        F      Albuquerque        NM    US      11:58:51 48  221           104          
      Christy Bowers           F      Oak Point          TX    US      12:20:50 40  222           105          
      Libby Jones              F      Allen              TX    US      12:20:50 35  223           106          
      Unknown Unknown                                                               15274                      

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/antelope-canyon/#tab-con-20.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.